MCIAC Championship 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2016 09:41 PM
                        MCIAC Championship - 3/17/2016                         
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                  Forrest HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeal, Christine         11 Lake Weir HS        17-04.75   16-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 White, Emonie             12 Ocala Forest        15-11.50   16-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Walker, Amari             12 Ocala Vangua        17-01.00   16-00.25   NWI   6   
  4 Hamilton, Kiara           11 Lake Weir HS        16-04.00   15-11.75   NWI   5   
  5 Kitchen, Kelsey           11 Belleview Hi        16-03.00   15-10.50   NWI   4   
  6 Overstreet, Keyarra       12 Ocala Vangua        15-09.50   15-08.50   NWI   3   
  7 Anderson, Amanda          12 Lake Weir HS        16-02.75   15-05.75   NWI   2   
  8 Lunan, Renee              11 Ocala Forest        16-11.00   15-00.75   NWI   1   
  9 Bonner, Trinity            9 West Port HS        14-10.25   14-10.75   NWI 
 10 Jacobs, Jada               9 West Port HS        15-09.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 11 Williams, Toniqua         10 Ocala Vangua        14-03.00   14-08.50   NWI 
 12 Jeanite, Joann            11 Lake Weir HS        14-08.00   14-06.25   NWI 
 13 Brown, Tomiya             10 Ocala Vangua        15-07.50   13-09.50   NWI 
 14 Obimdike, Mmeso           12 Ocala Forest        14-03.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 15 Florvilus, Briana         11 Dunnellon HS        13-11.00   13-06.25   NWI 
 15 Coleman, Shantel          12 Belleview Hi        14-04.00   13-06.25   NWI 
 17 Russell, Carly            10 Ocala Forest        14-01.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 18 Gilbert, Tena             11 West Port HS        14-05.50   11-03.50   NWI 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stepp, Andrew             12 Belleview Hi        21-07.25   21-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Walker, Dartarius         11 West Port HS        21-02.00   20-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Gillespie, Tyree          11 Ocala Vangua        20-02.00  J20-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Menchan, Moses            12 Ocala Vangua        20-01.00   19-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Mitchell, Dyrell          12 Ocala Vangua        20-07.50   19-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Lumsden, Rakeem           11 Lake Weir HS        19-09.00   18-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Tyler              11 Ocala Forest        18-07.50   18-07.50   NWI   2   
  8 Patterson, Corey          10 Lake Weir HS        19-07.50   18-06.50   NWI   1   
  9 Riley, Jordyn             11 Lake Weir HS        18-11.25  J18-06.50   NWI 
 10 Rivera, Mark              12 Belleview Hi        19-09.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Donavon          12 Lake Weir HS        18-05.00   18-03.50   NWI 
 12 Decius, Steve             12 Ocala Forest        19-11.50   18-03.00   NWI 
 13 Bradshaw, Kevon           10 North Marion        18-00.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 14 Johnson, McKenzey         11 Ocala Vangua        19-06.00   18-00.00   NWI 
 15 Robinson, O'Neal          11 West Port HS        19-03.50   16-10.00   NWI 
 16 Heflin, John               9 Belleview Hi        17-08.50   16-04.50   NWI 
 17 Bergeron, Tanner          12 Dunnellon HS        16-00.00   15-11.50   NWI 
 18 Clarke, Lennox            12 West Port HS        17-09.00   15-10.50   NWI 
 19 Finnie, Gyron             10 Ocala Forest        17-01.00   15-09.00   NWI 
 20 Bell, Branden             10 Ocala Forest        16-10.00   15-08.50   NWI 
 21 Grego, Jared              11 Dunnellon HS        16-01.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McNeal, Christine         11 Lake Weir HS        37-05.00   36-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hamilton, Kiara           11 Lake Weir HS        35-09.00   35-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Anderson, Amanda          12 Lake Weir HS        35-05.75   35-08.25   NWI   6   
  4 Overstreet, Keyarra       12 Ocala Vangua        35-04.00   34-11.25   NWI   5   
  5 Magwood, Jahmari          11 Belleview Hi        32-10.00   33-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 White, Emonie             12 Ocala Forest        31-01.00   32-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Thomas, Tyra              12 Dunnellon HS        34-00.00   32-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Edwards, Keana            10 Lake Weir HS        31-04.00   31-09.00   NWI   1   
  9 Obimdike, Mmeso           12 Ocala Forest        30-11.00   29-10.50   NWI 
 10 Russell, Carly            10 Ocala Forest        28-05.75   29-02.00   NWI 
 10 Williams, Toniqua         10 Ocala Vangua        29-10.00   29-02.00   NWI 
 12 Morales, Arianna          12 West Port HS        31-03.00   29-01.00   NWI 
 13 Brown, Tomiya             10 Ocala Vangua        29-10.00   29-00.50   NWI 
 14 Newson, Paris             10 Ocala Forest        28-10.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 15 Freeman, Jada             11 West Port HS        31-07.00   28-02.50   NWI 
 16 Cunningham, Katie         10 Ocala Vangua        30-06.00   26-11.50   NWI 
 17 Gilbert, Tena             11 West Port HS        24-02.00   26-06.00   NWI 
 18 Schoonmaker, Paige         9 Belleview Hi        26-01.00   26-04.00   NWI 
 19 Magloire, Cheynia         10 Belleview Hi        25-04.50   26-02.50   NWI 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stepp, Andrew             12 Belleview Hi        46-01.50   47-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Walker, Dartarius         11 West Port HS        43-04.00   42-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Patterson, Corey          10 Lake Weir HS        40-07.00   40-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Menchan, Moses            12 Ocala Vangua        42-00.00   40-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Riley, Jordyn             11 Lake Weir HS        42-04.00   40-00.50   NWI   4   
  6 Robinson, Simeon          11 Belleview Hi        39-05.00   39-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Lumsden, Rakeem           11 Lake Weir HS        39-10.25   38-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Rivera, Mark              12 Belleview Hi        41-07.00   38-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Johnson, McKenzey         11 Ocala Vangua        38-00.25   38-01.50   NWI 
 10 Smith, Tyler              11 Ocala Forest        38-05.00   37-01.00   NWI 
 11 Daniels, Linwood           9 Ocala Vangua        37-11.00   36-11.00   NWI 
 12 Bradshaw, Gregory         12 Ocala Forest        38-01.00   36-10.50   NWI 
 13 Johnson, Donavon          12 Lake Weir HS        37-06.50   36-06.00   NWI 
 14 Rushing, Edwin            10 Ocala Vangua        37-05.00   36-04.50   NWI 
 15 Decius, Steve             12 Ocala Forest        37-01.00   36-03.50   NWI 
 16 Hamilton, Eddie            9 Ocala Forest        34-00.00   34-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiara           11 Lake Weir HS        35-11.00   32-04.50   10   
  2 Saunders, Donna           12 West Port HS        34-10.25   31-10.50    8   
  3 Campbell, Rikiyah         12 Ocala Vangua        31-00.75   31-04.00    6   
  4 Dewese, Brittany          11 Ocala Forest        33-02.00   30-02.00    5   
  5 Swanger, Alexsis           9 Ocala Vangua        30-02.00   29-11.50    4   
  6 Scott, Ramika             10 Lake Weir HS        25-05.50   29-06.00    3   
  7 Mobley, Breanna           11 Lake Weir HS        28-05.00   28-02.00    2   
  8 Garmon, Simone            11 Ocala Vangua        32-05.25  J28-02.00    1   
  9 Brintley, Shantavia        9 Ocala Forest        28-10.25   27-09.50  
 10 Edwards, Keana            10 Lake Weir HS        27-11.00   27-06.50  
 11 Taylor, T'Yanna           12 Ocala Vangua        31-00.00   27-00.00  
 12 Colon, Deja               11 West Port HS        29-01.50   26-02.00  
 13 Cook, Kourtney            11 Ocala Forest        26-11.00   24-08.50  
 14 Woodard, Emmira            9 Belleview Hi        23-04.50   23-05.50  
 15 Quintana, Alyssa          10 Belleview Hi        25-00.00   23-04.50  
 16 Benjamin, Ariel           11 Dunnellon HS        18-00.00   23-00.00  
 17 Roberts, Jarbrishea       12 Ocala Forest        27-04.50   22-02.00  
 18 Fambrough, Savanna         9 Belleview Hi        18-09.00   18-08.00  
 19 Johnson, Sierra           11 Dunnellon HS        18-00.00   17-00.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Dean              11 West Port HS        38-02.00   42-08.00   10   
  2 Swets, Matthew            11 Ocala Forest        40-08.00   41-06.00    8   
  3 Spillers, Justice         10 Ocala Forest        40-11.75   40-07.00    6   
  4 Lecorn, Robert            11 Belleview Hi        39-05.00   39-09.00    5   
  5 Watson, Earl              11 Belleview Hi        37-02.75   39-03.00    4   
  6 Claudio, Daniel           12 Belleview Hi        36-06.00   38-06.50    3   
  7 Morrison, Maurice         11 North Marion                   38-02.00    2   
  8 James, Jacob              11 Ocala Vangua        36-10.00   35-10.50    1   
  9 Corne, Hunter             11 Dunnellon HS        35-06.00   35-05.00  
 10 Bruno, Michael            11 Ocala Vangua        35-09.00   34-09.00  
 11 Simpkins, Dequarius       10 Lake Weir HS        32-07.00   34-04.00  
 12 Winfrey, Hunter           11 Ocala Vangua        36-05.00   34-01.00  
 13 Nubin, Davaris            10 Lake Weir HS        35-04.50   33-05.00  
 14 Torres, Christian         12 Ocala Vangua        38-01.00   32-06.00  
 15 Simpkins, Diamonde         9 Lake Weir HS        28-06.00   28-04.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colon, Deja               11 West Port HS        94-07.50      91-10   10   
  2 Dewese, Brittany          11 Ocala Forest           88-04      90-07    8   
  3 Campbell, Rikiyah         12 Ocala Vangua           70-08      85-04    6   
  4 Scott, Ramika             10 Lake Weir HS           77-02      84-03    5   
  5 Taylor, T'Yanna           12 Ocala Vangua           90-05      81-07    4   
  6 Williams, Kiara           11 Lake Weir HS           71-04      75-06    3   
  7 Saunders, Donna           12 West Port HS           79-08      74-02    2   
  8 Garmon, Simone            11 Ocala Vangua           77-01      73-06    1   
  9 Johnson, Ricshana         11 Lake Weir HS           72-01      72-09  
 10 Quintana, Alyssa          10 Belleview Hi           89-00      65-11  
 11 Benjamin, Ariel           11 Dunnellon HS           35-08      64-07  
 12 Swanger, Alexsis           9 Ocala Vangua           69-01      63-07  
 13 Cook, Kourtney            11 Ocala Forest        59-02.50      61-06  
 14 Glover, Sidney            10 Lake Weir HS           68-02      61-04  
 15 Woodard, Emmira            9 Belleview Hi           60-00      54-08  
 16 Brintley, Shantavia        9 Ocala Forest        51-00.50      52-06  
 17 Brown, Desreen            11 Dunnellon HS           32-09      50-11  
 18 Roberts, Jarbrishea       12 Ocala Forest           53-02      44-11  
 19 Fambrough, Savanna         9 Belleview Hi           50-00      42-00  
 20 Johnson, Sierra           11 Dunnellon HS           35-09      41-06  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Blake              10 Ocala Forest          124-06     127-00   10   
  2 Dillon, Dean              11 West Port HS          126-00     119-09    8   
  3 Wells, Hunter             11 Ocala Forest          122-00     116-02    6   
  4 Swets, Matthew            11 Ocala Forest        29-00.25     115-10    5   
  5 Winfrey, Hunter           11 Ocala Vangua          118-10     114-02    4   
  6 Claudio, Daniel           12 Belleview Hi          105-11     113-09    3   
  7 Spillers, Justice         10 Ocala Forest          110-03     112-07    2   
  8 Dix, Mikel                12 Ocala Vangua          101-03     112-06    1   
  9 Bruno, Michael            11 Ocala Vangua        07-06.50     108-03  
 10 Torres, Christian         12 Ocala Vangua          100-04     101-08  
 11 Young, Correy             11 Belleview Hi           92-01      82-07  
 12 Kleehammer, Chase          9 Belleview Hi           90-08      82-01  
 13 Simpkins, Dequarius       10 Lake Weir HS           85-00      71-06  
 14 Brown, Deondre            10 North Marion           80-03      67-03  
 15 Cherzard, Jaylin          10 North Marion           80-06      65-06  
 16 Simpkins, Diamonde         9 Lake Weir HS           59-05      64-00  
 17 Nubin, Davaris            10 Lake Weir HS           77-10      61-11  
 18 Watson, Earl              11 Belleview Hi        94-05.50       9.50  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Kalista           12 Lake Weir HS         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Bryan, Lashaun            11 Ocala Vangua         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Freeman, Jada             11 West Port HS         5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Coleman, Shantel          12 Belleview Hi         4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Overstreet, Keyarra       12 Ocala Vangua         4-10.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Lunan, Renee              11 Ocala Forest         4-08.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Howze, Nicole              9 Ocala Forest         4-04.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Brooks, Tylah             11 Lake Weir HS         4-04.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Ta'shyra         10 Belleview Hi         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Bostick, Tianna           10 Ocala Forest         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina       10 Belleview Hi         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Saunders, Donna           12 West Port HS         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Poole, Arianna            12 Ocala Vangua         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Amanda          12 Lake Weir HS                       FAIL  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Shavaun             11 Ocala Forest         6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Menchan, Moses            12 Ocala Vangua         6-03.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, McKenzey         11 Ocala Vangua         6-00.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Smith, Bobby              12 West Port HS         5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 Franks, Basil             12 Lake Weir HS         5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 Sancho, Michael           12 Ocala Forest         5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  7 Wright, Anthony           12 Ocala Forest         5-02.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Meggie, Javon             10 Lake Weir HS         5-08.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Robinson, O'Neal          11 West Port HS         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Lake, Darryn              12 Ocala Vangua         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corkern, Kayla            11 Ocala Forest        10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Sacauskas, Shannon        10 Ocala Forest         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Miller, Anna              11 Ocala Forest         6-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Pitone, Savannah          11 Ocala Forest         6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Ta'shyra         10 Belleview Hi         6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Ta'liyah         10 Belleview Hi         6-00.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Saunders, Ashlyn          10 Belleview Hi         6-00.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Casillas, Reina           12 Belleview Hi         6-06.00    5-00.00    1   
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rager, Zach               10 Ocala Forest        11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Cartegena, Kalvin         12 Ocala Forest        12-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Lipira, Garett             9 Ocala Forest         9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Lilly, Jovan              11 Ocala Forest         8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Rutledge, Lucas           12 Belleview Hi         9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Sanchez, Zeke             11 Belleview Hi         7-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Rivera, Mark              12 Belleview Hi         8-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                           11:25.00   10:25.33   10   
  2 Belleview High School  'A'                       10:29.92   10:44.77    8   
  3 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                             10:48.71   11:04.34    6   
  4 West Port HS  'A'                                11:30.85   11:42.34    5   
  5 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                11:48.62   11:44.14    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            8:40.00    8:29.89   10   
      2:11.14 (2:11.14)  4:23.45 (2:12.32)  6:28.85 (2:05.40)  8:29.89 (2:01.04)
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              8:40.02    8:36.09    8   
      2:11.30 (2:11.30)  4:20.83 (2:09.53)  6:32.72 (2:11.90)  8:36.09 (2:03.37)
  3 West Port HS  'A'                                 8:50.99    8:44.99    6   
      2:14.05 (2:14.05)  4:26.13 (2:12.08)  6:38.47 (2:12.35)  8:44.99 (2:06.52)
  4 Belleview High School  'A'                        9:01.62    8:50.27    5   
      2:02.37 (2:02.37)  4:20.15 (2:17.78)  6:32.44 (2:12.29)  8:50.27 (2:17.84)
  5 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                 8:55.58    8:50.57    4   
      2:14.46 (2:14.46)  4:25.94 (2:11.48)  6:40.64 (2:14.70)  8:50.57 (2:09.94)
  6 Dunnellon HS  'A'                                            9:31.52    3   
      2:23.22 (2:23.22)  4:50.07 (2:26.85)  7:14.60 (2:24.53)  9:31.52 (2:16.93)
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Torres, Kalista           12 Lake Weir HS           14.94      14.74  -1.4  1  10   
  2 Magwood, Jahmari          11 Belleview Hi           16.80      16.54  -1.4  1   8   
  3 Heard, Elijuanz            9 Ocala Forest           18.57      17.34  -1.4  1   6   
  4 Sacauskas, Shannon        10 Ocala Forest           17.77      17.44  -1.4  1   5   
  5 Magloire, Cheynia         10 Belleview Hi           19.46      18.64  -1.4  1   4   
  6 Brown, Deashia            10 Ocala Forest           20.91      19.09  -0.5  2   3   
  7 Small, Marika             10 Lake Weir HS           19.40      19.54  -1.4  1   2   
  8 Lunan, Renee              11 Ocala Forest           20.52      20.55  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Schoonmaker, Paige         9 Belleview Hi           19.88      20.74  -1.4  1 
 10 Shaw-Young, Jaze          10 Ocala Vangua           21.37      20.75  -0.5  2 
 11 Johnson, Ta'shyra         10 Belleview Hi           20.04      22.48  -0.5  2 
 12 Burroughs, Sarah          11 Ocala Vangua           21.90      22.57  -0.5  2 
 13 Forde, Alexis             11 Lake Weir HS                      23.21  -0.5  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jordan             10 Ocala Forest           15.36      15.42  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Nettles, Rodney           12 Ocala Vangua           16.03      16.40  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Robinson, Simeon          11 Belleview Hi           16.13      16.72  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Heflin, John               9 Belleview Hi           17.17      16.96  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Calloway, Michael         11 Ocala Forest           17.24      17.61  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Johnson, McKenzey         11 Ocala Vangua           17.20      17.65  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Franks, Basil             12 Lake Weir HS           19.41      18.68  -2.4  2   2   
  8 Snead, Keishaun           11 Ocala Forest           18.73      18.69  -2.4  2   1   
  9 Robinson, O'Neal          11 West Port HS           18.04      19.07  -2.4  2 
 10 Hayden, Malick            10 Lake Weir HS           19.73      19.54  -2.4  2 
 11 Pagan, Jonathan           11 Belleview Hi           20.00      20.02  -2.4  2 
 12 Bruno, Michael            11 Ocala Vangua           21.22      22.01  -2.4  2 
 13 Edwards, Montre'ye         9 Ocala Vangua           19.40      23.54  -2.4  2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McNeal, Christine         11 Lake Weir HS           12.29      12.82  -2.4  1  10   
  2 Getfield, Kenese          10 West Port HS           12.70      13.21  -2.4  1   8   
  3 Kitchen, Kelsey           11 Belleview Hi           12.99      13.38  -2.4  1   6   
  4 Bonner, Trinity            9 West Port HS           12.93      13.61  -2.4  1   5   
  5 Brown, Tomiya             10 Ocala Vangua           12.80      13.63  -2.4  1   4   
  6 Johnson, Tameria          10 West Port HS           12.88      13.67  -2.4  1   3   
  7 Jacobs, Jada               9 West Port HS           13.25      13.70  -2.4  1   2   
  8 Walker, Amari             12 Ocala Vangua           12.84      13.74  -2.4  1   1   
  9 Henry, Alexis             12 Lake Weir HS           13.30      13.85  -2.5  2 
 10 Florvilus, Briana         11 Dunnellon HS           13.54      13.87  -2.5  2 
 11 Brooks, Tylah             11 Lake Weir HS           13.56      13.97  -2.5  2 
 12 Eleam, Mariah              9 Ocala Forest           13.79      14.10  -2.5  2 
 13 Coleman, Shantel          12 Belleview Hi           13.39      14.28  -2.5  2 
 14 Bryan, Lashaun            11 Ocala Vangua           13.30      14.32  -2.5  2 
 15 Jeanite, Joann            11 Lake Weir HS           13.90      14.53  -2.5  2 
 16 Howze, Nicole              9 Ocala Forest           13.95      14.71  -4.3  3 
 17 Thomas, Tyra              12 Dunnellon HS           13.82      14.73  -2.5  2 
 18 Bostick, Tianna           10 Ocala Forest           14.03      14.98  -4.3  3 
 19 Foster, Telina            11 Dunnellon HS                      15.16  -4.3  3 
 20 Shaw, Yazmine              9 Ocala Vangua           14.15      15.32  -4.3  3 
 21 Powell, Taylor            11 Dunnellon HS                      15.60  -4.3  3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Tyree          11 Ocala Vangua           11.00      11.62  -2.1  1  10   
  2 Shaw, Shavaun             11 Ocala Forest           10.95      11.67  -2.1  1   8   
  3 Glorer-Cornick, Markell   11 West Port HS           11.69      11.81  -3.3  2   6   
  4 Watkins, Justin           10 North Marion           11.41      11.84  -2.1  1   5   
  5 Mitchell, Dyrell          12 Ocala Vangua           11.10      11.86  -2.1  1   4   
  6 Riley, Jordyn             11 Lake Weir HS           11.54      11.94  -2.1  1   3   
  7 Johnson, Ben              10 Ocala Forest           11.83      12.00  -3.3  2   2   
  8 Lake, Darryn              12 Ocala Vangua           11.20      12.01  -2.1  1   1   
  9 Studivant, Tyree          12 Lake Weir HS           11.72      12.11  -3.3  2 
 10 Hall, Ulnaiji             11 North Marion           11.87      12.14  -3.3  2 
 11 Calloway, Michael         11 Ocala Forest           11.30      12.19  -2.1  1 
 12 Crosdale, Roman           12 Lake Weir HS           11.63      12.21  -3.3  2 
 13 Scott, Tybyis             11 Belleview Hi           11.67      12.42  -3.3  2 
 14 Mack, Ivory               11 Dunnellon HS                      12.43  -4.6  3 
 15 Best, Tyrik               11 North Marion           11.93      12.51  -3.3  2 
 16 Barnes, Sedric             9 North Marion           11.97      12.60  -3.3  2 
 17 Smith, Quashaud           12 Dunnellon HS           11.43      12.68  -2.1  1 
 18 Banner, Deshawn           12 Lake Weir HS           12.17      12.87  -4.6  3 
 19 McKenzie, Jabari           9 Ocala Forest           12.20      13.14  -4.6  3 
 20 Morgan, Gary              12 Dunnellon HS                      13.19  -4.6  3 
 21 Grego, Jared              11 Dunnellon HS           12.92      13.37  -4.6  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah             11 Ocala Vangua         5:17.29    5:34.78   10   
  2 Hansen, Stephanie         11 Ocala Vangua         5:58.00    5:41.01    8   
  3 Yser, Sabrina             12 Ocala Forest         5:30.23    5:43.50    6   
  4 Dobkowski, Katerina        9 Belleview Hi         5:39.52    5:51.65    5   
  5 Engel, Morgan             10 Ocala Vangua         5:51.00    6:09.51    4   
  6 Cole, Zoe                 10 Ocala Vangua         5:52.00    6:20.73    3   
  7 Casillas, Reina           12 Belleview Hi         6:22.88    6:22.40    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Jade           10 North Marion         6:20.00    6:25.98    1   
  9 Ramsey, Paige             10 Ocala Forest         6:22.68    6:36.36  
 10 Gaspar-Herrera, Teresa    10 West Port HS         6:28.98    6:39.43  
 11 Smith, Arianna            10 Ocala Forest         7:22.62    6:53.50  
 12 Crescenzo, Tiffany        10 Belleview Hi         6:23.19    7:04.09  
 13 Gordian, Adaly            11 Ocala Forest         7:55.24    7:19.18  
 14 Ochs, Keely               10 Lake Weir HS         7:46.03    8:00.24  
 15 Ricketts, Jalissa          9 Lake Weir HS         7:53.00    8:11.14  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beauplan, Redondo         12 Belleview Hi         4:32.79    4:42.42   10   
  2 Hubner, Kray              12 Ocala Vangua         4:35.83    4:43.52    8   
  3 Lavieri-Sosa, Diego       10 Ocala Vangua         4:43.00    4:45.67    6   
  4 Deese, Aaron              12 Ocala Vangua         4:38.66    4:48.00    5   
  5 Berardi, Nick             12 West Port HS         4:49.25    4:52.75    4   
  6 Kay, Alex                  9 Ocala Forest         4:55.00    4:54.95    3   
  7 Reyna, Raul               10 Ocala Vangua         4:54.00    4:58.97    2   
  8 Mosher, Justin             9 North Marion         4:58.00    5:14.24    1   
  9 Mullen, Sean              10 West Port HS         5:51.97    5:15.90  
 10 Saucedo, Adolfo            9 Belleview Hi         5:09.71    5:22.76  
 11 Bergeron, Tanner          12 Dunnellon HS         5:25.17    5:28.85  
 12 Stone, Jasquez             9 Lake Weir HS         5:11.92    5:29.52  
 13 Cobbs, Hessten             9 Dunnellon HS         6:00.00    5:31.28  
 14 Grant, Kinsley            12 Dunnellon HS         6:13.46    5:31.44  
 15 Wetz, James               11 Ocala Forest         5:42.83    5:34.37  
 16 Gainey, Michael           11 Lake Weir HS         5:33.46    5:35.22  
 17 McDonald, Mac              9 Lake Weir HS         5:26.52    5:35.26  
 18 Ancrum, Ethan             10 Belleview Hi         5:18.59    5:45.28  
 19 Garcia, Ethan              9 Ocala Forest         5:43.84    5:47.06  
 20 Cookson, Wyatt             9 Dunnellon HS         6:15.00    5:49.14  
 21 Rowe, Roward               9 Lake Weir HS         5:16.85    5:52.11  
 22 Best, Jacob                9 West Port HS         5:50.05    5:52.46  
 23 Salazar, Fernando         10 West Port HS         5:50.00    6:03.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Port HS  'A'                                   50.16      50.91   10   
  2 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                   50.70      51.65    8   
  3 Belleview High School  'A'                          51.91      52.40    6   
  4 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                53.26      53.70    5   
  5 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                              52.83      55.52    4   
 -- Dunnellon HS  'A'                                                 DQ   Zone Violation
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                43.66      44.15   10   
  2 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                   44.34      45.07    8   
  3 West Port HS  'A'                                   45.32      45.37    6   
  4 North Marion HS  'A'                                47.21      45.84    5   
  5 Belleview High School  'A'                          45.28      47.21    4   
  6 Dunnellon HS  'A'                                              48.30    3   
  7 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                              43.94      52.10    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sophia            12 Belleview Hi         1:01.79    1:00.11   1  10   
  2 Torino, Leigha            11 North Marion         1:00.66    1:01.22   1   8   
  3 Farmer, Mariah            11 Lake Weir HS         1:01.33    1:03.57   1   6   
  4 Saunders, Ashlyn          10 Belleview Hi         1:06.03    1:04.08   2   5   
  5 Cunningham, Katie         10 Ocala Vangua         1:06.21    1:05.57   2   4   
  6 Rose, Leah                10 North Marion         1:03.00    1:06.82   1   3   
  7 Williams, Deja            10 Ocala Vangua         1:06.19    1:07.02   2   2   
  8 Wilkerson, Alexia         11 North Marion         1:04.01    1:07.69   1   1   
  9 Link, Alexis              11 West Port HS         1:09.02    1:09.30   2 
 10 Woodbury, Shekinah        12 Lake Weir HS         1:07.07    1:10.10   2 
 11 Hezlep, Gabrielle         10 Lake Weir HS                    1:13.44   3 
 12 Bonner, Trinity            9 West Port HS         1:04.42    1:13.67   1 
 13 Thomas, Alexis            11 Dunnellon HS                    1:17.98   3 
 14 Johnson, Sierra           11 Dunnellon HS                    1:31.38   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tweedy, Jonathan          11 West Port HS           51.29      51.49   1  10   
  2 Shelton, Robby            12 West Port HS           51.79      52.95   1   8   
  3 Smith, Tyler              11 Ocala Forest           53.52      53.41   1   6   
  4 Davis, Jerrlle            11 Lake Weir HS           52.71      53.89   1   5   
  5 Facey, Christopher        11 Lake Weir HS           54.12      54.46   2   4   
  6 Nevins, Laquavian         12 North Marion           53.90      54.64   1   3   
  7 Bradshaw, Gregory         12 Ocala Forest           54.00      55.25   1   2   
  8 Willis, Reggie            10 West Port HS           55.51      55.34   2   1   
  9 Colbert, Robert           11 Ocala Vangua           52.50      55.63   1 
 10 Corbin, Avionte           12 Lake Weir HS           54.40      55.97   2 
 11 Donovan, Ethan            11 Ocala Vangua           58.00      56.79   2 
 12 Rushing, Edwin            10 Ocala Vangua           54.70      57.02   2 
 13 McGirth, Quinton           9 Lake Weir HS           57.35      57.93   2 
 14 Rivers, Ralph             11 North Marion           57.39      58.31   2 
 15 Blankenberg, Kyle         12 Dunnellon HS                      58.34   4 
 16 Glover, Markheem           9 Ocala Vangua           58.70      58.40   3 
 17 Hendrix, Jessen           11 Belleview Hi           58.00      59.37   2 
 18 Clarke, Kymani             9 North Marion           58.45      59.73   3 
 19 Anderson, Tyrik            8 West Port HS           58.24    1:01.05   3 
 20 William, Siquan            9 Belleview Hi           59.00    1:01.79   3 
 21 McNicolas, Joshua          9 Dunnellon HS                    1:02.71   4 
 22 Shannon, Nicholas         10 Belleview Hi         1:01.00    1:03.37   3 
 23 Sanchez, Zeke             11 Belleview Hi         1:03.00    1:12.85   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Torres, Kalista           12 Lake Weir HS           46.29      47.46   1  10   
  2 Magwood, Jahmari          11 Belleview Hi           49.55      53.15   1   8   
  3 Small, Marika             10 Lake Weir HS           52.00      55.07   1   6   
  4 Shaw-Young, Jaze          10 Ocala Vangua           57.64      56.67   2   5   
  5 Pierre, Richanda          12 West Port HS           48.96      57.39   1   4   
  6 Heard, Elijuanz            9 Ocala Forest           57.28      57.79   2   3   
  7 Magloire, Cheynia         10 Belleview Hi           56.06      57.96   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Ta'liyah         10 Belleview Hi           54.84      58.48   1   1   
  9 Lunan, Renee              11 Ocala Forest           58.83      58.93   2 
 10 Kluge, Elaina             11 Lake Weir HS           59.15      59.11   2 
 11 Bryan, Lashaun            11 Ocala Vangua         1:00.25      59.29   2 
 12 Brown, Deashia            10 Ocala Forest         1:02.14      59.84   3 
 13 Schoonmaker, Paige         9 Belleview Hi           57.77    1:00.13   2 
 14 Burroughs, Sarah          11 Ocala Vangua         1:02.12    1:01.18   3 
 15 Bruno, Angela              9 Ocala Vangua           59.28    1:02.14   2 
 16 Cave, Alexis              10 West Port HS         1:05.25    1:07.94   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jordan             10 Ocala Forest           42.79      42.63   1  10   
  2 Nettles, Rodney           12 Ocala Vangua           41.84      43.39   1   8   
  3 Robinson, Simeon          11 Belleview Hi           42.71      44.03   1   6   
  4 Robinson, O'Neal          11 West Port HS           46.42      44.44   1   5   
  5 Franks, Basil             12 Lake Weir HS           44.99      45.07   1   4   
  6 Heflin, John               9 Belleview Hi           46.59      45.59   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Jerrold          12 Lake Weir HS           47.12      46.42   2   2   
  8 Menchan, Moses            12 Ocala Vangua           45.95      47.33   1   1   
  9 Goodson, Doriez            9 Ocala Forest           48.50      47.74   3 
 10 Snead, Keishaun           11 Ocala Forest           47.24      48.39   2 
 11 Bruno, Michael            11 Ocala Vangua           46.92      48.73   2 
 12 Bergeron, Tanner          12 Dunnellon HS           47.51      48.79   2 
 13 Willis, Zion              11 Lake Weir HS           48.40      49.08   2 
 14 Bradshaw, Kevon           10 North Marion           49.60      49.79   3 
 15 Pagan, Jonathan           11 Belleview Hi           54.30      50.64   3 
 16 Hayden, Malick            10 Lake Weir HS           42.90      53.33   1 
 17 Haynes, Nephi             11 North Marion           51.00      55.70   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torino, Leigha            11 North Marion         2:19.61    2:17.73   10   
  2 Evans, Hannah             11 Ocala Vangua         2:22.76    2:26.43    8   
  3 Dobkowski, Katerina        9 Belleview Hi         2:35.42    2:31.78    6   
  4 Crowe, Margaret            9 Ocala Forest         2:34.90    2:33.23    5   
  5 Macdonald, Kaitlyn        12 Lake Weir HS         2:34.37    2:38.56    4   
  6 Durham, Abigale            9 West Port HS         2:41.39    2:40.74    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Jade           10 North Marion         2:49.00    2:46.22    2   
  8 Marshall, Mykenzee         9 Ocala Vangua         2:44.00    2:47.43    1   
  9 Daley, Alexandra          11 Ocala Vangua         2:46.00    2:50.88  
 10 D'Aiuto, Maven             9 Ocala Vangua         2:49.00    2:52.57  
 11 Casillas, Reina           12 Belleview Hi         2:51.24    2:57.62  
 12 Jackson, Briana           12 West Port HS         2:55.38    3:01.85  
 13 Murray, Gabriella          9 Lake Weir HS         3:16.71    3:08.10  
 14 Gordian, Adaly            11 Ocala Forest         3:12.92    3:10.05  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kay, Alex                  9 Ocala Forest         2:05.00    2:02.23   1  10   
  2 Hubner, Kray              12 Ocala Vangua         1:59.56    2:03.41   1   8   
  3 Beauplan, Redondo         12 Belleview Hi         2:01.73    2:06.71   1   6   
  4 Deese, Aaron              12 Ocala Vangua         2:04.00    2:07.74   1   5   
  5 Lavieri-Sosa, Diego       10 Ocala Vangua         2:05.00    2:08.53   1   4   
  6 Morse, Zachary            11 Ocala Vangua         2:05.00    2:09.23   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Noah              11 Lake Weir HS         2:05.00    2:09.67   1   2   
  8 Tweedy, Jonathan          11 West Port HS         2:02.70    2:10.94   1   1   
  9 Sampson, Malachi           9 Ocala Forest         2:11.00    2:12.18   1 
 10 Benway, Nicholas          12 Belleview Hi         2:14.30    2:14.80   2 
 11 Nevins, Laquavian         12 North Marion         2:10.00    2:17.05   1 
 12 Martinez, Jeomir          12 Lake Weir HS         2:12.62    2:17.22   1 
 13 Blankenberg, Kyle         12 Dunnellon HS         2:12.25    2:17.76   1 
 14 Gilbert, Maurice          10 West Port HS         2:14.52    2:18.20   2 
 15 Smith, Rickie             10 West Port HS         2:13.00    2:19.53   2 
 16 Mosher, Justin             9 North Marion         2:15.00    2:20.52   2 
 17 Defrancisco, Dillion      10 West Port HS         2:13.55    2:21.89   2 
 18 McNicolas, Joshua          9 Dunnellon HS         2:16.50    2:21.91   2 
 19 Waggoner, Raven            9 Dunnellon HS         2:15.80    2:23.99   2 
 20 Shell, Wyatt               9 Ocala Forest         2:27.38    2:24.44   2 
 21 Hendrix, Jessen           11 Belleview Hi         2:12.00    2:24.87   1 
 22 Gonzales, Koby             9 Ocala Forest         2:36.08    2:30.45   2 
 23 Saucedo, Adolfo            9 Belleview Hi         2:14.07    2:38.54   2 
 24 Kratzberg, Steffan         9 Dunnellon HS         2:15.90    2:40.47   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Getfield, Kenese          10 West Port HS           26.75      27.22  -4.2  1  10   
  2 Farmer, Mariah            11 Lake Weir HS           29.00      28.44  -3.3  2   8   
  3 Jacobs, Jada               9 West Port HS           27.42      28.49  -4.2  1   6   
  4 Brown, Tomiya             10 Ocala Vangua           27.12      28.50  -4.2  1   5   
  5 Hamilton, Kiara           11 Lake Weir HS           26.97      28.63  -4.2  1   4   
  6 Kitchen, Kelsey           11 Belleview Hi           27.23      28.81  -4.2  1   3   
  7 Henry, Alexis             12 Lake Weir HS           26.71      28.85  -4.2  1   2   
  8 Cunningham, Katie         10 Ocala Vangua           28.16      29.13  -3.3  2   1   
  9 Johnson, Tameria          10 West Port HS           27.58      29.32  -4.2  1 
 10 Brooks, Tylah             11 Lake Weir HS           27.96      29.54  -3.3  2 
 11 Williams, Deja            10 Ocala Vangua           29.70      31.17  -4.1  3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Shavaun             11 Ocala Forest           22.53      23.44  -2.2  1  10   
  2 Henderson, Mike           10 North Marion           22.77      23.46  -2.2  1   8   
  3 Gillespie, Tyree          11 Ocala Vangua           24.20      24.19  -4.9  2   6   
  4 Calloway, Michael         11 Ocala Forest           23.20      24.20  -2.2  1   5   
  5 Colbert, Robert           11 Ocala Vangua           23.00      24.38  -2.2  1   4   
  6 Crosdale, Roman           12 Lake Weir HS           23.28      24.41  -2.2  1   3   
  7 Shelton, Robby            12 West Port HS           23.29      24.47  -4.9  2   2   
  8 Studivant, Tyree          12 Lake Weir HS           23.46      24.65  -4.9  2   1   
  9 Nettles, Rodney           12 Ocala Vangua           23.44      24.68  -4.9  2 
 10 Davis, Jerrlle            11 Lake Weir HS           24.75      24.85  -4.9  2 
 11 Johnson, Ben              10 Ocala Forest           24.22      24.95  -4.9  2 
 12 Mitchell, Dyrell          12 Ocala Vangua           23.26      25.44  -2.2  1 
 13 Glorer-Cornick, Markell   11 West Port HS           23.67      25.65  -4.9  2 
 14 Scott, Tybyis             11 Belleview Hi           24.36      25.97  -4.9  2 
 15 Banner, Deshawn           12 Lake Weir HS           24.78      26.01  -3.3  3 
 16 Smith, Bobby              12 West Port HS           25.36      26.04  -3.3  3 
 17 Guest, Yancey              9 Ocala Forest           23.20      27.52  -2.2  1 
 18 Grego, Jared              11 Dunnellon HS                      27.67  -2.7  4 
 19 Morgan, Gary              12 Dunnellon HS           25.23      29.97  -3.3  3 
 20 Haynes, Nephi             11 North Marion           27.00      30.03  -3.3  3 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah             11 Ocala Vangua        11:34.83   12:42.46   10   
  2 Hansen, Stephanie         11 Ocala Vangua        12:06.24   12:45.62    8   
  3 Yser, Sabrina             12 Ocala Forest        12:22.78   12:52.33    6   
  4 Cole, Zoe                 10 Ocala Vangua        13:07.64   12:59.51    5   
  5 Engel, Morgan             10 Ocala Vangua        12:01.67   13:14.92    4   
  6 Dobkowski, Katerina        9 Belleview Hi        13:49.58   13:33.34    3   
  7 Casillas, Reina           12 Belleview Hi        14:19.28   13:34.62    2   
  8 Ramsey, Paige             10 Ocala Forest        13:49.63   13:41.80    1   
  9 Sacher, Melissa            9 West Port HS        14:05.77   14:11.71  
 10 Smith, Arianna            10 Ocala Forest        16:23.62   14:57.86  
 11 Crescenzo, Tiffany        10 Belleview Hi        13:19.69   15:48.98  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Brig             12 North Marion         9:56.95   10:21.23   10   
  2 Hubner, Kray              12 Ocala Vangua        10:12.29   10:44.20    8   
  3 Lavieri-Sosa, Diego       10 Ocala Vangua        10:22.60   10:47.65    6   
  4 Deese, Aaron              12 Ocala Vangua        10:21.07   10:53.78    5   
  5 Reyna, Raul               10 Ocala Vangua        10:51.15   10:59.68    4   
  6 Berardi, Nick             12 West Port HS        10:38.98   11:06.11    3   
  7 Saucedo, Adolfo            9 Belleview Hi        11:33.21   11:18.50    2   
  8 Miller, Blaze             10 Ocala Forest        12:14.77   11:24.66    1   
  9 Cobbs, Hessten             9 Dunnellon HS        12:58.50   11:48.33  
 10 Grant, Kinsley            12 Dunnellon HS        12:57.50   12:02.81  
 11 McDonald, Mac              9 Lake Weir HS        12:14.90   12:09.16  
 12 Wetz, James               11 Ocala Forest        13:20.00   12:32.88  
 13 Cookson, Wyatt             9 Dunnellon HS        13:08.50   12:34.08  
 14 Ancrum, Ethan             10 Belleview Hi        12:33.41   12:34.93  
 15 Garcia, Ethan              9 Ocala Forest        13:32.10   12:59.09  
 16 Kratzberg, Steffan         9 Dunnellon HS        13:08.90   13:01.06  
 17 Salazar, Fernando         10 West Port HS        12:44.76   13:13.38  
 18 Forman, Andrew            10 Lake Weir HS        13:39.74   13:14.22  
 19 Rowe, Roward               9 Lake Weir HS        13:45.54   13:14.26  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                 4:17.94    4:17.16   10   
  2 North Marion HS  'A'                              4:18.00    4:20.04    8   
  3 West Port HS  'A'                                 4:39.94    4:40.89    6   
  4 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            4:37.27    4:43.52    5   
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              3:38.78    3:35.20   10   
  2 West Port HS  'A'                                 3:39.02    3:36.11    8   
  3 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                 3:41.00    3:37.99    6   
  4 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            3:39.83    3:40.24    5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Weir HS               160        2) Ocala Vanguard HS         150   
    3) Ocala Forest HS            106        4) Belleview High School     102   
    5) West Port HS                88        6) North Marion HS            33   
    7) Dunnellon HS                 2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocala Forest HS            184        2) Ocala Vanguard HS         166   
    3) West Port HS                98        4) Belleview High School      95   
    5) Lake Weir HS                65        6) North Marion HS            34   
    7) Dunnellon HS                 6                                           

MF-Athletic