SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2016 10:32 PM
               SAC Freshman/Sophomore Championships - 3/16/2016                
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                 Lake Brantley                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Kennedie              Lake Mary                      16-05.75   NWI  10   
     16-05.75(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)           
  2 Hill, Samarah                Hagerty (Ovi                   15-04.25   NWI   8   
     14-09.25(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
  3 Sims, Camille                Winter Sprin        15-02.00   15-00.50   NWI   6   
     13-00(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)           
  4 West, Courtnie               Lake Howell         16-11.25   14-08.25   NWI   5   
     13-03(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI) 14-08(NWI)           
  5 Clelland-Goddar, Kiona       Lyman (Longw        15-10.00   13-09.50   NWI   4   
     9-10.25(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI)           
  6 Leslie, Victoria             Lake Howell         12-07.50   13-05.00   NWI   3   
     13-03.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 13-05(NWI)           
  7 Butler, Jordan               Lake Howell         13-08.00   13-04.25   NWI   2   
     13-04.25(NWI) 13-02.25(NWI) 12-02.25(NWI)           
  8 McCune, Alyssa               Oviedo              14-05.00   13-04.00   NWI   1   
     12-06(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-02(NWI)           
  9 Washington, Kechaundra       Lyman (Longw        13-02.00   13-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-03(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
 10 Pennington, Hannah           Oviedo              14-06.00   12-11.50   NWI 
     12-11.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
 11 Akiyama, Risa                Lyman (Longw        14-00.00   12-09.25   NWI 
     12-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Graham, Jadelyn              Lake Mary                      12-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03.50(NWI) 10-01(NWI)           
 13 Horrobin, Noelle             Lake Howell         12-01.50   12-03.00   NWI 
     10-08.25(NWI) 12-03(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Jones, Jayla                 Seminole (Sa                   10-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-10.50(NWI)           
 15 Sorial, Caroline             Seminole (Sa                   10-06.25   NWI 
     10-06.25(NWI) 8-11(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Van Horn, Aubri              Hagerty (Ovi                    9-09.00   NWI 
     8-07.50(NWI) FOUL      9-09(NWI)           
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alton                Lyman (Longw        20-00.00   20-05.00   NWI  10   
     20-05(NWI) 19-00(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI)           
  2 Strickle, Jacob              Hagerty (Ovi        19-07.00   20-01.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      20-01(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI)           
  3 Jackson, Ti'Querious         Seminole (Sa        20-10.00   19-07.00   NWI   6   
     18-10(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)           
  4 Hardman, Josiah              Seminole (Sa        17-10.00   19-02.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      19-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Trinidad, Juan               Lake Mary                      19-01.50   NWI   4   
     19-00.50(NWI) 18-06(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI)           
  6 Padilla, Isaiah              Winter Sprin        19-10.00   18-11.00   NWI   3   
     18-11(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI)           
  7 Culver, J'Syn                Seminole (Sa        17-00.00   18-07.50   NWI   2   
     16-08(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 18-06(NWI)           
  8 Waldo, Adam                  Lake Howell         15-05.50   18-05.00   NWI   1   
     16-07(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 18-05(NWI)           
  9 Miller Rogers, Ryen          Lake Brantle                   17-09.00   NWI 
     17-06.50(NWI) 17-09(NWI) FOUL                
  9 Tate, Dandre                 Lake Mary           18-10.00   17-09.00   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) 16-07(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Soler, Colin                 Oviedo              16-07.00   16-07.25   NWI 
     16-07.25(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI)           
 12 Thomas, Angelo               Lake Brantle        17-05.00   16-00.75   NWI 
     16-00.75(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI)           
 13 Williams, Bobby              Winter Sprin        15-08.00   16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-00(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Caraballo, Zachary           Lake Brantle        17-10.00   15-11.00   NWI 
     15-00.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-11(NWI)           
 15 Bullard, Kendrix             Lake Mary           16-07.00   15-07.50   NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)           
 16 Khan, Khalil                 Oviedo              15-04.00   14-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-08(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Scott, Reginald              Lyman (Longw                   13-08.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Lyles, Daniel                Lyman (Longw        16-00.00   13-01.50   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) FOUL      13-01.50(NWI)           
 -- White, Nahshon               Lake Mary           16-08.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Chin, Xavier                 Hagerty (Ovi        19-07.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jefferson, Nathaniel         Lyman (Longw        21-04.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hill, Samarah                Hagerty (Ovi                   33-10.75   NWI  10   
     33-10.75(NWI) 32-06.75(NWI) 33-04(NWI)           
  2 Cochran, Kayla               Seminole (Sa        33-05.00   33-07.00   NWI   8   
     33-02(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI)           
  3 Morarend, Morgan             Hagerty (Ovi                   30-01.50   NWI   6   
     28-07.25(NWI) 29-02.25(NWI) 30-01.50(NWI)           
  4 St. Angelo, Rachel           Lake Howell         30-04.00   27-09.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      27-09.50(NWI)           
  5 Mulligan, Olivia             Oviedo              30-10.00   25-11.75   NWI   4   
     25-02.50(NWI) 25-10.50(NWI) 25-11.75(NWI)           
  6 Zini, Daniela                Oviedo              30-05.00   25-04.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      25-04(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Moran, akhira                Oviedo              28-07.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ti'Querious         Seminole (Sa        43-00.00   41-04.50   NWI  10   
     FOUL      37-00(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI)           
  2 Strickle, Jacob              Hagerty (Ovi                   41-04.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      41-04(NWI) 40-10.50(NWI)           
  3 Trinidad, Juan               Lake Mary                      39-08.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      39-02.50(NWI) 39-08(NWI)           
  4 Hardman, Josiah              Seminole (Sa        37-10.00   39-04.50   NWI   5   
     39-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  5 Taylor, Alton                Lyman (Longw        41-07.00   38-09.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      38-09(NWI)           
  6 Tate, Dandre                 Lake Mary                      36-04.00   NWI   3   
     36-04(NWI) FOUL      34-11(NWI)           
  7 Miller Rogers, Ryen          Lake Brantle                   35-10.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      35-10(NWI) 34-05(NWI)           
  8 Padilla, Isaiah              Winter Sprin        37-05.00   35-07.25   NWI   1   
     FOUL      35-07.25(NWI) FOUL                
  9 Williams, Bobby              Winter Sprin        39-06.00   33-02.50   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) 30-09(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI)           
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Jazmyn              Seminole (Sa        31-08.50   29-04.00   10   
      28-08  29-04  27-00           
  2 Decaul, Carrington           Lake Brantle        30-05.00   25-11.00    8   
      23-09  25-11  25-08           
  3 Dovali, Ana                  Oviedo              30-01.00   25-09.00    6   
      25-09  25-03  25-04           
  4 Orlando, Julianna            Hagerty (Ovi        25-00.00   23-06.00    5   
      23-04  23-06  17-09           
  5 Lara-Rivillas, Juliana       Lake Brantle        29-10.00   22-11.00    4   
      22-11  20-03  20-07           
  6 Tasci, Kayra                 Hagerty (Ovi        25-00.00   21-03.00    3   
      21-03  20-00  20-00           
  7 Brown, Kiara                 Lake Brantle                   21-00.00    2   
      19-10  21-00  19-04           
  8 Zini, Daniela                Oviedo              26-00.00   20-06.00    1   
      FOUL  20-06  19-06           
  9 Mitchell, Adelle             Oviedo              23-10.00   19-09.00  
      17-11  19-09  17-09           
  9 Stronko, Raechle             Oviedo              25-05.00   19-09.00  
      19-01  18-07  19-09           
 11 Jobs, Katelyn                Hagerty (Ovi        25-00.00   17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-05  17-05           
 12 Hernandez, Lois Marie        Hagerty (Ovi        21-00.00   16-10.00  
      16-10  16-10  16-02           
 13 Batista, Diana               Lake Mary                      16-03.00  
      14-11  14-05  16-03           
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nagbe, Stephan               Lake Mary           36-06.00   42-05.00   10   
      41-10  42-05  33-05           
  2 Horsey, Kenneth              Seminole (Sa        42-10.00   40-02.00    8   
      38-10  38-06  40-02           
  3 Adside, Timothy              Seminole (Sa        40-02.00   38-06.00    6   
      38-05  38-06  38-06           
  4 Stokes, James                Lake Mary                      35-02.00    5   
      35-02  34-00  33-01           
  5 Barbara, Dalton              Oviedo              37-08.00   35-00.00    4   
      35-00  FOUL  34-01           
  6 Cleveland, Conner            Oviedo              33-10.00   34-06.00    3   
      33-01  34-06  31-02           
  7 Terrell, Ethan               Oviedo              35-04.00   34-03.00    2   
      34-03  33-08  FOUL           
  8 Souverain, Stanley           Lake Mary           28-02.00   31-09.00    1   
      29-09  30-06  31-09           
  9 Waller, Charles              Lake Brantle        35-00.00   29-10.00  
      28-06  29-07  29-10           
 10 Beyer, Tate                  Lake Mary                      27-03.00  
      26-11  27-03  23-09           
 11 Benzija, Jack                Hagerty (Ovi        28-00.00   26-00.00  
      26-00  25-08  25-01           
 12 Tagliani, James              Lake Brantle        34-10.00   25-09.00  
      25-05  25-09  24-10           
 13 Roberson, Seth               Hagerty (Ovi        28-00.00   24-03.00  
      24-03  FOUL  23-09           
 14 O'Hara, Patrick              Lyman (Longw        30-00.00   24-00.00  
      24-00  FOUL  23-06           
 15 Shields, James               Lake Brantle        32-05.00   23-08.00  
      23-04  22-04  23-08         
 16 Chhabra, Hritwik             Lake Brantle        33-05.00   22-02.00  
      22-02  FOUL  20-01           
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tasci, Kayra                 Hagerty (Ovi           78-00      82-09   10   
      82-09  74-03  76-04           
  2 Dovali, Ana                  Oviedo                 89-07      76-02    8   
      76-02  67-08  FOUL           
  3 Hickman, Jazmyn              Seminole (Sa           70-00   73-09.50    6   
      62-09  73-09.50  70-10           
  4 Jobs, Katelyn                Hagerty (Ovi           55-00      67-01    5   
      59-00.50  65-05.50  67-01           
  5 Orlando, Julianna            Hagerty (Ovi           55-00      65-08    4   
      FOUL  42-10  65-08           
  6 Hernandez, Lois Marie        Hagerty (Ovi           55-00      57-10    3   
      57-10  FOUL  56-00.50           
  7 Brown, Kiara                 Lake Brantle                      51-01    2   
      FOUL  51-01  51-01           
  8 Lara-Rivillas, Juliana       Lake Brantle           73-10   50-11.50    1   
      50-11.50  44-00  42-07           
  9 Stronko, Raechle             Oviedo                 60-10      44-01  
      42-01  43-05  44-01           
 10 Decaul, Carrington           Lake Brantle           73-10      33-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-05           
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokes, James                Lake Mary              95-06     110-00   10   
      101-00  110-00  FOUL           
  2 Nagbe, Stephan               Lake Mary             100-09     103-02    8   
      FOUL  103-02  FOUL           
  3 Horsey, Kenneth              Seminole (Sa           80-00   97-11.50    6   
      88-10  FOUL  97-11.50           
  4 Adside, Timothy              Seminole (Sa                   95-11.50    5   
      83-08  95-11.50  FOUL           
  5 Benzija, Jack                Hagerty (Ovi           75-00      92-09    4   
      92-09  FOUL  84-04           
  6 Terrell, Ethan               Oviedo                 89-10      88-08    3   
      FOUL  87-06  88-08           
  7 Roberson, Seth               Hagerty (Ovi           65-00      84-09    2   
      79-07  81-06  84-09           
  8 Barbara, Dalton              Oviedo                 90-05   81-07.50    1   
      FOUL  81-07.50  65-01           
  9 Waller, Charles              Lake Brantle           76-00      74-07  
      74-07  71-07  FOUL           
 10 Cleveland, Conner            Oviedo                 74-08   66-00.50  
      FOUL  64-10  66-00.50           
 11 Souverain, Stanley           Lake Mary              46-08      63-01  
      FOUL  63-01  FOUL           
 12 Beyer, Tate                  Lake Mary              58-09      61-00  
      55-07.50  61-00  FOUL           
 13 Tagliani, James              Lake Brantle           73-00   59-10.50  
      53-07.50  53-00  59-10.50           
 14 O'Hara, Patrick              Lyman (Longw           64-00      54-07  
      54-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Chhabra, Hritwik             Lake Brantle           75-00      43-02  
      43-02  FOUL  43-00           
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Courtnie               Lake Howell          5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hill, Samarah                Hagerty (Ovi                    4-08.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Reese, Kennedie              Lake Mary                      J4-08.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Morarend, Morgan             Hagerty (Ovi                    4-06.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Manigault, Ariel             Lake Brantle         5-02.00    4-02.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mulligan, Olivia             Oviedo               4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wildgen, Abigail             Oviedo               4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollie, Johnny               Winter Sprin         6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Ti'Querious         Seminole (Sa         5-10.00    5-06.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  3 Soler, Colin                 Oviedo               5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Culver, J'Syn                Seminole (Sa         5-04.00    5-02.00    4.50
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  4 Lehman, Dallas               Lake Mary            5-06.00    5-02.00    4.50
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  6 Darge, Alain                 Lake Mary            5-08.00   J5-02.00    3   
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Heath, Wayne                 Lake Mary            5-04.00    5-00.00    1.50
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 White, Nahshon               Lake Mary            5-02.00    5-00.00    1.50
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  9 Gibson, Michael              Hagerty (Ovi                   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Schelling, Sean              Oviedo               5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Waldo, Adam                  Lake Howell          5-06.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simcox, Brianna              Lake Mary            7-00.00    7-06.00   10   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Donovan, Melissa             Hagerty (Ovi                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Craine, Christine            Hagerty (Ovi                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Periord, Noah                Lake Mary                      10-06.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Simmons, William             Hagerty (Ovi                    8-00.00    8   
     5-06 6-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Magraw, Dane                 Lake Mary            8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
     6-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Keating, John                Lake Mary                       7-00.00    5   
     6-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thai, Anthony                Hagerty (Ovi                    6-06.00    4   
     5-06 6-06 6-06 
      XXO  XXX  XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'              10:00.00   10:05.50   10   
  2 Lake Mary  'A'                                              10:37.20    8   
  3 Hagerty (Oviedo)  'A'                            10:40.22   10:48.00    6   
  4 Oviedo  'A'                                       8:45.10   10:55.30    5   
  5 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                          12:00.00   12:11.50    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Mary  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:38.30   10   
  2 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'               9:00.00    8:49.81    8   
  3 Oviedo  'A'                                       8:50.40    9:01.63    6   
  4 Lyman (Longwood)  'A'                             8:38.00    9:02.10    5   
  5 Hagerty (Oviedo)  'A'                             8:51.22    9:09.40    4   
  6 Winter Springs  'A'                               9:30.00   10:02.01    3   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kennedie              Lake Mary              15.18      15.45  -1.3  10   
  2 Smith, Dejah                 Seminole (Sa           16.70      17.97  -1.3   8   
  3 Mccalla-Clark, Diamone       Seminole (Sa           17.70      18.12  -1.3   6   
  4 Mitchell, Adelle             Oviedo                 21.20      22.50  -1.3   5   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Heath, Wayne                 Lake Mary              19.02      18.95  -0.3  10   
  2 Soler, Colin                 Oviedo                 20.20      20.82  -0.3   8   
  3 Smith, Darrean               Lake Howell            21.55      21.15  -0.3   6   
  4 Valente, Jacob               Oviedo                 19.80      21.83  -0.3   5   
  5 Reed, Robert                 Lake Mary                         21.86  -0.3   4   
  6 Simmons, William             Hagerty (Ovi                      24.15  -0.3   3   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nayah               Seminole (Sa           12.20      12.42  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Smith, Nicole                Seminole (Sa           12.26      12.58  -1.7  1   8   
  3 Sims, Camille                Winter Sprin           12.39      13.09  -1.7  1   6   
  4 Rene, Mariah                 Seminole (Sa           13.47      13.63  -1.7  1   5   
  5 Jamison, Aja                 Hagerty (Ovi           13.98      13.66  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Alexandra         Lake Brantle                      13.79  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Collins, Nia                 Lake Mary              13.88      13.80  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Butler, Jordan               Lake Howell            14.10      14.01  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Angus, Catherine             Lake Brantle           13.50      14.18  -0.4  2 
 10 Wilson, Nya                  Lake Mary              14.61      14.21  -0.9  3 
 11 Lathan, Cameron              Winter Sprin           14.30      14.34  -0.9  3 
 12 McCune, Alyssa               Oviedo                 12.40      14.35  -1.7  1 
 13 Taylor, Chayla               Lake Brantle           13.23      14.44  -1.7  1 
 14 Nazario, Sommer              Winter Sprin           15.00      14.48  -0.9  3 
 15 decaro, destinee             Lake Brantle           13.58      14.49  -0.4  2 
 16 Foster, Tori                 Lake Brantle           14.05      14.67  -0.4  2 
 17 Jackson, Ava                 Lake Howell            14.40      14.74  -0.9  3 
 18 Washington, Kechaundra       Lyman (Longw           15.47      14.77  -1.5  4 
 19 Donovan, Melissa             Hagerty (Ovi                      14.79  -1.5  4 
 20 Rodriguez Lopez, Diangel     Lake Howell            14.98      14.94  -0.9  3 
 21 Horrobin, Noelle             Lake Howell            14.78      14.97  -0.9  3 
 22 Floyd, Latisha               Lyman (Longw           16.53      15.19  -1.5  4 
 23 Hampton, Talajah             Seminole (Sa           13.70      15.50  -0.4  2 
 24 Johnson, Lakya               Lake Mary              15.46      15.67  -1.5  4 
 25 Romero Henao, Nicole         Lake Brantle           14.50      16.17  -0.9  3 
 26 Morgan, Akhira               Oviedo                 13.40      16.28  -1.7  1 
 27 Rodriguez-Oreng, Areli       Oviedo                 13.00      16.35  -1.7  1 
 28 Van Horn, Aubri              Hagerty (Ovi                      16.59  -1.5  4 
 29 English, Delaney             Lyman (Longw           18.13      18.58  -1.5  4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Nathaniel         Lyman (Longw           11.45      11.36  -1.2  1  10   
  2 Darge, Alain                 Lake Mary              11.60      11.51  -1.2  1   8   
  3 Laugen, Michael              Lake Brantle           11.01      11.54  -1.2  1   6   
  4 Soto, Josiah                 Lake Brantle           11.20      11.65  -1.2  1   5   
  5 Rios, Nathaniel              Lake Brantle           11.58      11.66  -1.2  1   4   
  6 Skinner, Kenyonta            Lake Howell            11.75      11.71  -1.2  1   3   
  7 Mackey, Steven               Lake Howell            12.48      11.78  -0.5  2   2   
  8 Abram, Seriah                Lake Mary              12.28      11.96  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Chin, Xavier                 Hagerty (Ovi           11.75      12.02  -0.5  2 
 10 Martinez, Chris              Oviedo                 11.90      12.11  -0.5  2 
 11 Jackson, Ti'Querious         Seminole (Sa           11.50      12.18  -1.2  1 
 12 Fergerson, Antoine           Oviedo                 12.30      12.22  -0.5  2 
 13 Hardman, Josiah              Seminole (Sa           12.00      12.30  -0.5  2 
 14 Scott, Reginald              Lyman (Longw           12.50      12.34  -1.0  3 
 15 Tate, Dandre                 Lake Mary              12.65      12.44  -1.0  3 
 16 Culver, J'Syn                Seminole (Sa           12.70      12.49  -1.0  3 
 17 Foster, Terrence             Hagerty (Ovi           12.50      12.53  -1.0  3 
 18 Thai, Anthony                Hagerty (Ovi           12.88      12.63  -1.0  3 
 19 Waldo, Adam                  Lake Howell                       12.75  -0.7  4 
 19 Oconnor, Shamar              Winter Sprin           12.40      12.75  -0.5  2 
 21 Fuhrman, Justin              Winter Sprin           12.20      12.82  -0.5  2 
 22 Lyles, Daniel                Lyman (Longw           12.90      12.89  -0.7  4 
 23 Soto-Cotto, Jean             Crooms (Sanf                      13.03  -0.1  5 
 24 Tran, Brandon                Winter Sprin           12.70      13.06  -1.0  3 
 25 Kamalzadeh, Aivree           Crooms (Sanf                      13.37  -0.1  5 
 26 Chamness, Tanner             Lake Brantle           12.50      13.60  -1.0  3 
 27 Costas, Melvin               Crooms (Sanf                      13.71  -0.1  5 
 28 Erickson, Amauri             Lake Howell            14.08      14.00  -0.7  4 
 29 Howe, Payton                 Oviedo                 12.50      14.14  -1.0  3 
 30 Wu, John                     Oviedo                 13.50      14.51  -0.7  4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jordan              Lake Brantle         5:20.00    5:37.42   10   
  2 Tucker, Lauren               Hagerty (Ovi         5:50.66    6:04.42    8   
  3 Caudill, Morgan              Hagerty (Ovi         6:15.11    6:08.16    6   
  4 Riley, Kieran                Hagerty (Ovi         6:09.11    6:11.31    5   
  5 Wheaton, Madeline            Lake Brantle         5:46.00    6:11.80    4   
  6 Wildgen, Abigail             Oviedo               6:07.00    6:14.09    3   
  7 Ball, Maria                  Hagerty (Ovi         5:55.44    6:18.06    2   
  8 Taylor, Kaley                Lyman (Longw         6:45.00    6:40.05    1   
  9 Kinsey, Kloe                 Lake Brantle         6:00.05    6:41.52  
 10 Soyer, Alaina                Lake Howell          7:09.89    6:54.65  
 11 Betts, Priscilla             Oviedo               7:07.00    7:04.45  
 12 Perez, Amber                 Winter Sprin         6:30.00    7:17.47  
 13 Gill, Emma                   Oviedo               7:50.00    7:39.97  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Devin                 Lake Mary            4:49.00    4:37.27   10   
  2 Czurak, Justin               Winter Sprin         4:34.00    4:39.06    8   
  3 Hodges, Kyler                Lyman (Longw         4:39.00    4:44.62    6   
  4 Fields, Ethan                Oviedo               4:42.10    4:49.46    5   
  5 O'Malley, Garrett            Hagerty (Ovi         4:57.00    4:56.54    4   
  6 St. Lewis, Canaan            Lake Mary            4:48.00    4:57.59    3   
  7 Metz, Zack                   Oviedo               5:32.10    4:59.07    2   
  8 Schelling, Sean              Oviedo               5:03.40    4:59.26    1   
  9 Johnson, Brian               Lake Brantle         4:58.00    5:01.41  
 10 Souders, Juston              Lake Mary            4:50.00    5:07.91  
 11 Fourcand, Delvin             Winter Sprin         5:19.00    5:13.46  
 12 Demeter, John                Lake Mary            5:00.00    5:17.38  
 13 Collins, Samuel              Winter Sprin         5:17.00    5:22.89  
 14 Self, Ryan                   Hagerty (Ovi                    5:23.75  
 15 Chitty, Jack                 Hagerty (Ovi                    5:24.14  
 16 Mink, Noah                   Lake Howell          5:29.20    5:25.32  
 17 Kolakeri, Sunjay             Lyman (Longw         5:45.00    5:26.92  
 18 Corum, Montgomery            Oviedo               5:31.10    5:29.70  
 19 Aurelius, Mathew             Winter Sprin                    5:32.25  
 20 Batcheller, Nathan           Lake Brantle         5:20.00    5:34.52  
 21 Koerth, John                 Lake Brantle         5:59.00    5:56.96  
 22 Messenger, Harrison          Hagerty (Ovi                    5:57.78  
 23 Newman, Royce                Seminole (Sa         6:09.00    6:03.53  
 24 Pressimone, Bryce            Lyman (Longw         5:45.00    6:10.82  
 -- Moscoso, Juan                Lake Brantle         4:49.00        DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                             48.24      48.44   10   
  2 Lake Mary  'A'                                      54.30      51.26    8   
  3 Lyman (Longwood)  'A'                               57.49      51.50    6   
  4 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                 53.00      53.75    5   
  5 Winter Springs  'A'                                 53.00      54.74    4   
  6 Lake Howell  'A'                                    54.28      55.69    3   
  7 Oviedo  'A'                                         55.40      56.23    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                 43.00      43.71   10   
  2 Lyman (Longwood)  'A'                               44.75      44.53    8   
  3 Lake Mary  'A'                                                 44.95    6   
  4 Hagerty (Oviedo)  'A'                                          45.25    5   
  5 Winter Springs  'A'                                 46.21      48.83    4   
  6 Oviedo  'A'                                         56.10      49.04    3   
  7 Lake Howell  'A'                                               49.39    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bush, Jaqual                 Seminole (Sa         1:01.00    1:00.74   1  10   
  2 Clark, Carina                Winter Sprin         1:01.07    1:03.34   1   8   
  3 St. Angelo, Rachel           Lake Howell          1:06.97    1:04.73   2   6   
  4 Bagley, Aljah                Seminole (Sa         1:04.00    1:06.15   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Jada                 Lake Mary            1:07.70    1:06.72   2   4   
  6 Berry, Eldria                Lyman (Longw         1:16.03    1:07.12   3   3   
  7 Kosmitis, Kellie             Oviedo               1:05.00    1:07.48   1   2   
  8 Jamison, Aja                 Hagerty (Ovi         1:05.00    1:08.37   1   1   
  9 Ricardo, Nicole              Lyman (Longw         1:22.00    1:09.22   4 
 10 Kodzi, Shaika                Oviedo               1:06.00    1:09.32   1 
 11 Dovali, Ana                  Oviedo               1:07.00    1:09.91   2 
 12 Johnson, Tatiana             Seminole (Sa         1:07.30    1:10.22   2 
 13 Collins, Nia                 Lake Mary            1:13.00    1:10.29   3 
 14 Coleman, Phoenix             Oviedo               1:10.00    1:12.15   2 
 15 Haupert, Alexis              Lake Mary            1:12.68    1:12.26   3 
 16 Martinez, Emily              Lake Brantle         1:21.05    1:12.71   4 
 17 Pauldo, Crystal              Lake Howell          1:13.95    1:12.75   3 
 18 Pennant, Cadeeja             Lake Brantle         1:08.39    1:13.42   2 
 19 Heier, Danyele               Lake Brantle         1:20.05    1:15.97   4 
 20 Royston, Victoria            Lyman (Longw         1:17.38    1:17.71   3 
 21 allen, devon                 Lake Brantle         1:10.00    1:18.40   2 
 22 Mahmood, Mohsina             Lake Mary            1:20.00    1:19.73   3 
 -- Leslie, Victoria             Lake Howell          1:11.75        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soto, Josiah                 Lake Brantle           51.10      50.51   1  10   
  2 Murimwa, Simba               Winter Sprin           52.33      52.03   1   8   
  3 Labrato, Mathew              Lake Mary              52.27      52.23   1   6   
  4 Chico, Kameron               Seminole (Sa           55.10      54.74   1   5   
  5 Padilla, Isaiah              Winter Sprin           55.35      54.76   1   4   
  6 Gonzalez Gerena, David       Lake Brantle                      54.77   4   3   
  7 Azad, Sabik                  Hagerty (Ovi                      54.82   3   2   
  8 Adside, Timothy              Seminole (Sa           56.00      55.74   1   1   
  9 Tillman, Johnny              Lyman (Longw           55.00      56.02   1 
 10 Thomas, Angelo               Lake Brantle           57.00      56.59   2 
 11 Race, Hunter                 Lyman (Longw           56.00      57.41   1 
 12 Skinner, Kenyonta            Lake Howell                       58.31   4 
 13 Cruz, Gustavo                Oviedo               1:02.10      59.29   2 
 14 Blake, Devin                 Lake Mary            1:00.40      59.30   2 
 15 Branly, Drake                Lake Mary                         59.86   5 
 16 Kamalzadeh, Aivree           Crooms (Sanf                      59.89   4 
 17 Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint      Seminole (Sa           59.00    1:00.53   2 
 18 Porter, Devin                Lake Howell          1:01.82    1:00.66   2 
 19 Soler, Colin                 Oviedo               1:05.40    1:00.68   3 
 20 Nasserddeen, Omar            Oviedo               1:10.10    1:01.83   3 
 21 Costas, Melvin               Crooms (Sanf                    1:01.98   4 
 22 Castro, Sebastian            Winter Sprin         1:02.34    1:02.02   2 
 23 Frost, Brandon               Hagerty (Ovi                    1:02.25   4 
 24 Soto-Cotto, Jean             Crooms (Sanf                    1:02.26   5 
 25 Erickson, Amauri             Lake Howell          1:07.94    1:03.12   3 
 26 Coduto, Christian            Lyman (Longw           59.93    1:03.76   2 
 27 Murga, Enrique               Hagerty (Ovi                    1:04.05   4 
 28 Khan, Khalil                 Oviedo               1:09.80    1:04.81   3 
 29 Siddiqui, Jawwaad            Lake Brantle         1:03.00    1:05.47   3 
 30 Dettman, Grant               Hagerty (Ovi                    1:07.97   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mccalla-Clark, Diamone       Seminole (Sa           48.01      50.09   10   
  2 Clelland-Goddar, Kiona       Lyman (Longw           54.21      52.49    8   
  3 Spence, Ysanne               Lake Mary              50.09      54.59    6   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heath, Wayne                 Lake Mary              44.74      45.36   10   
  2 Simmons, William             Hagerty (Ovi                      49.53    8   
  3 Smith, Darrean               Lake Howell            39.58      51.43    6   
  4 Reed, Robert                 Lake Mary                         52.25    5   
  5 Valente, Jacob               Oviedo                 49.10      53.00    4   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Lake Mary                       2:23.92   10   
  2 Lyons, Maggie                Lake Mary                       2:28.98    8   
  3 Clark, Carina                Winter Sprin         2:30.00    2:32.19    6   
  4 Plescha, Julia               Hagerty (Ovi         2:31.54    2:39.17    5   
  5 Mathewson, Rebecca           Seminole (Sa         2:36.00    2:42.28    4   
  6 Panek, Geonna                Lake Brantle         2:44.05    2:42.94    3   
  7 Olsen, Mia                   Seminole (Sa         2:42.00    2:43.68    2   
  8 Morarend, Morgan             Hagerty (Ovi         2:30.11    2:44.48    1   
  9 Medla, Kate                  Hagerty (Ovi         2:45.55    2:48.48  
 10 Manigault, Ariel             Lake Brantle         2:44.00    2:48.58  
 11 Wildgen, Grace               Oviedo               2:42.00    2:50.50  
 12 Taylor, Kaley                Lyman (Longw         3:00.00    2:56.08  
 13 Rodriguez-Oreng, Areli       Oviedo               3:10.00    3:02.71  
 14 Blazina, Bailey              Lake Mary                       3:06.06  
 15 Alicea, Ariana               Lake Howell          3:06.99    3:07.23  
 16 Truesdale, Zyan              Lake Mary                       3:10.08  
 17 Dunham, Katerina             Lake Howell          3:28.62    3:18.19  
 18 Wojtasiak, Amanda            Hagerty (Ovi         3:50.22    3:41.18  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francois, Joab               Lake Brantle         2:02.00    2:03.63   10   
  2 Czurak, Justin               Winter Sprin         2:06.00    2:06.05    8   
  3 Souders, Juston              Lake Mary            2:04.00    2:08.40    6   
  4 Torres, Adrian               Lyman (Longw         2:11.09    2:12.41    5   
  5 Lynch, Michael               Hagerty (Ovi         2:08.11    2:14.67    4   
  6 Palacio, Zackary             Lake Mary                       2:15.12    3   
  7 Schelling, Sean              Oviedo               2:40.20    2:16.53    2   
  8 Johnson, Brian               Lake Brantle         2:10.00    2:18.00    1   
  9 Owji, Ali                    Oviedo               2:45.10    2:19.72  
 10 Doyle, Kyle                  Lyman (Longw         2:20.00    2:20.16  
 11 Taylor, Noah                 Oviedo               2:35.40    2:23.78  
 12 Munro, James                 Hagerty (Ovi         2:22.11    2:24.40  
 13 Gibson, Michael              Hagerty (Ovi         2:19.55    2:24.63  
 14 Lowman, William              Oviedo               2:30.10    2:26.20  
 15 Batcheller, Nathan           Lake Brantle         2:10.00    2:31.24  
 16 Dilella, Matthew             Lyman (Longw         2:31.00    2:32.10  
 17 Chitty, Jack                 Hagerty (Ovi         2:23.55    2:35.20  
 18 Cascarino, Jordan            Winter Sprin         2:50.00    2:39.31  
 19 Koerth, John                 Lake Brantle         2:20.00    2:43.82  
 20 Armendariz, Jack             Winter Sprin         2:45.00    2:44.55  
 21 LE Grand, Robert             Lyman (Longw         2:35.00    2:49.63  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole                Seminole (Sa           25.12      25.57  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Butler, Iysha                Lake Mary              27.40      26.73  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Sims, Camille                Winter Sprin           26.50      26.83  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Scheckel, Lindsey            Lake Howell            27.38      27.20  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Garcia, Leslie               Lyman (Longw           28.35      27.53  -0.8  2   4   
  6 Jamison, Aja                 Hagerty (Ovi           27.61      27.87  -0.8  2   3   
  7 Dogue, Jashay                Winter Sprin           27.14      27.97  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Rene, Mariah                 Seminole (Sa           27.00      28.20  -0.8  1   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Alexandra         Lake Brantle           28.50      29.14  -0.8  2 
 10 Spence, Ysanne               Lake Mary              29.00      29.29  -0.8  2 
 11 Simpson, Paige               Oviedo                 29.80      29.40   0.4  3 
 12 Thomas, Jada                 Lake Mary              29.00      29.52  -0.8  2 
 13 St. Angelo, Rachel           Lake Howell            29.29      29.66   0.4  3 
 14 Edwards, Zariah              Lyman (Longw           30.09      29.93   0.4  3 
 15 Rocanello-Snow, Kyla         Lake Brantle           29.00      30.50  -0.8  2 
 16 French, Allie                Oviedo                 31.50      30.83  -0.4  4 
 17 Willams, Shealin             Oviedo                 29.10      31.15  -0.8  2 
 18 allen, devon                 Lake Brantle           29.50      31.47   0.4  3 
 19 Rodriguez Lopez, Diangel     Lake Howell            30.92      31.54  -0.4  4 
 19 Hudson, Bailey               Lyman (Longw           29.16      31.54   0.4  3 
 21 Hampton, Talajah             Seminole (Sa           33.00      31.70  -0.4  4 
 22 Gutierrez, Capri             Winter Sprin           30.21      32.44   0.4  3 
 23 Romero Henao, Nicole         Lake Brantle           30.00      33.28   0.4  3 
 24 Moran, akhira                Oviedo                 30.00      33.43   0.4  3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Nathaniel         Lyman (Longw           23.08      22.97  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Laugen, Michael              Lake Brantle           22.80      22.98  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Darge, Alain                 Lake Mary              23.28      23.11  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Strickle, Jacob              Hagerty (Ovi           23.57      23.63  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Rios, Nathaniel              Lake Brantle                      23.82  -1.8  4   4   
  6 Mackey, Steven               Lake Howell                       24.03  -1.8  4   3   
  7 Chico, Kameron               Seminole (Sa           24.30      24.37  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Skinner, Kenyonta            Lake Howell            24.30      24.48  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Azad, Sabik                  Hagerty (Ovi           24.25      24.52  -0.6  1 
 10 Brooks, Tyrick               Lyman (Longw           25.60      24.85  -0.2  2 
 11 Thai, Anthony                Hagerty (Ovi           26.00      24.87  -0.3  3 
 12 Foster, Terrence             Hagerty (Ovi           26.00      24.88  -0.3  3 
 13 Heath, Wayne                 Lake Mary              25.19      25.02  -0.2  2 
 14 Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint      Seminole (Sa           25.00      25.07  -0.2  2 
 15 Hardman, Josiah              Seminole (Sa           24.00      25.13  -0.6  1 
 16 White, Nahshon               Lake Mary                         25.15  -1.8  4 
 17 Gonzalez Gerena, David       Lake Brantle                      25.27  -1.8  4 
 18 Waldo, Adam                  Lake Howell            26.14      25.33  -0.3  3 
 19 Fergerson, Antoine           Oviedo                 28.70      25.46  -0.3  3 
 20 Race, Hunter                 Lyman (Longw           24.20      25.72  -0.6  1 
 21 Oconnor, Shamar              Winter Sprin           25.75      26.33  -0.2  2 
 22 McNamara, Daniel             Oviedo                 28.50      27.19  -0.3  3 
 23 Potosky, George              Winter Sprin           27.40      27.47  -0.3  3 
 24 Howe, Payton                 Oviedo                 30.40      28.20  -0.3  3 
 25 Chamness, Tanner             Lake Brantle                      28.31  -1.8  4 
 26 Williams, Bobby              Winter Sprin           25.68      28.34  -0.2  2 
 27 Wu, John                     Oviedo                 32.50      30.02  -0.3  3 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kaley                Lyman (Longw        14:31.26   12:21.08   10   
  2 Tully, Kaelin                Lake Mary                      12:53.39    8   
  3 Wheaton, Madeline            Lake Brantle        14:20.00   14:21.81    6   
  4 Gould, Jenna                 Lake Mary                      14:35.17    5   
  5 Mcguire, Ryan                Lake Mary                      15:10.81    4   
  6 Perez, Amber                 Winter Sprin        14:00.00   16:00.33    3   
  7 Betts, Priscilla             Oviedo              14:50.00   16:06.75    2   
  8 Gill, Emma                   Oviedo              15:10.00   18:38.06    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Bryce                  Lyman (Longw         9:55.21    9:50.45   10   
  2 Boyle, Devin                 Lake Mary                      10:22.46    8   
  3 Hodges, Kyler                Lyman (Longw        10:13.00   10:31.16    6   
  4 Czurak, Justin               Winter Sprin        10:10.30   10:35.82    5   
  5 Palacio, Zackary             Lake Mary                      10:47.85    4   
  6 Harper, Tyson                Oviedo              11:10.10   10:50.80    3   
  7 Fields, Ethan                Oviedo              10:59.40   10:53.80    2   
  8 Ebert, Nicholas              Hagerty (Ovi        10:51.11   11:00.77    1   
  9 Corum, Zachery               Oviedo              11:20.20   11:01.46  
 10 Sellers, James               Lyman (Longw                   11:33.37  
 11 Hollis, Trevor               Oviedo              11:40.10   11:33.93  
 12 Demeter, John                Lake Mary                      11:42.66  
 13 Barretto, Adrian             Hagerty (Ovi        11:15.00   11:45.96  
 14 Robinson, Jonathan           Winter Sprin        13:25.00   11:50.21  
 15 Kolakeri, Sunjay             Lyman (Longw                   12:09.85  
 16 Bauer, Matthew               Hagerty (Ovi        11:30.00   12:52.86  
 17 Jaeger, Justin               Winter Sprin        14:20.00   14:44.38  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                           4:20.00    4:10.84   10   
  2 Lake Mary  'A'                                    4:06.00    4:11.98    8   
  3 Winter Springs  'A'                               4:12.00    4:14.90    6   
  4 Lyman (Longwood)  'A'                             4:32.16    4:22.06    5   
  5 Oviedo  'A'                                       4:45.10    4:36.30    4   
  6 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'               4:23.00    4:43.50    3   
  7 Lake Howell  'A'                                             4:48.34    2   
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'               3:49.00    3:37.48   10   
  2 Lyman (Longwood)  'A'                             3:37.28    3:44.09    8   
  3 Winter Springs  'A'                               3:40.00    3:46.16    6   
  4 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                           3:50.00    3:52.67    5   
  5 Hagerty (Oviedo)  'A'                             4:10.11    4:01.79    4   
  6 Lake Mary  'A'                                               4:10.93    3   
  7 Oviedo  'A'                                       3:45.20    4:15.51    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seminole (Sanford)         127        2) Lake Mary                 115   
    3) Hagerty (Oviedo)           108        4) Lake Brantley (Altamonte   65   
    5) Winter Springs              47        5) Oviedo                     47   
    7) Lake Howell                 42        8) Lyman (Longwood)           41   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mary                  181.50     2) Lyman (Longwood)           82   
    3) Lake Brantley (Altamonte S  81        4) Seminole (Sanford)         78.50
    5) Hagerty (Oviedo)            74        6) Oviedo                     62   
    7) Winter Springs              60        8) Lake Howell                24   

MF-Athletic