North Port XC Invitational 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Port Invitational - 9/19/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Elite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1952 Cline, Daley           Estero HS               6:18.7   19:36.39    1   
  2 #2437 welch, maddison        Lemon Bay HS            6:19.7   19:39.70        
  3 #2436 Weinfeld, Abigayle     Lemon Bay HS            6:20.7   19:42.71        
  4 #3102 Deschenas, Alisha      Wharton HS              6:21.8   19:46.21    2   
  5 #2598 Grantges, Emma         Osceola HS (            6:23.2   19:50.37    3   
  6 #1915 Lima, Jennifer         East Lake HS            6:23.6   19:51.69    4   
  7 #2177 Jones, Laura           HB Plant HS             6:24.8   19:55.34    5   
  8 #3115 Rivers, Bryanna        Wharton HS              6:25.9   19:58.90    6   
  9 #2174 Crowder, Abigail       HB Plant HS             6:25.9   19:58.95    7   
 10 #1955 Giovanniello, Mega     Estero HS               6:27.2   20:02.97    8   
 11 #1956 Goll, Alayna           Estero HS               6:29.2   20:08.92    9   
 12 #2944 Rovin, Olivia          Shorecrest Prep         6:29.7   20:10.74   10   
 13 #1816 Barry, Sophie          Community Sc            6:30.3   20:12.56   11   
 14 #3116 Samhouri, Rania        Wharton HS              6:30.4   20:12.73   12   
 15 #2430 ogilvie, kelsi         Lemon Bay HS            6:31.9   20:17.58        
 16 #2586 Abu-Rumman, Fatima     Osceola HS (            6:32.2   20:18.32   13   
 17 #1819 Loshkareva, Ekater     Community Sc            6:35.4   20:28.42   14   
 18 #2679 Vargas, Andrea         Palmetto Ridge HS       6:35.6   20:28.83   15   
 19 #2559 Costa, Darielle        North Port HS           6:35.9   20:29.84   16   
 20 #3107 James, Marin           Wharton HS              6:37.9   20:35.98   17   
 21 #2370 McDonald, Andrea       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:38.7   20:38.47   18   
 22 #2681 Wajner, Sofia          Palmetto Ridge HS       6:39.3   20:40.31   19   
 23 #2557 Boethig, Kaley         North Port HS           6:39.7   20:41.69   20   
 24 #2238 Velasquez, Selena      Immokalee HS            6:39.7   20:41.81   21   
 25 #2178 Makar, Ariana          HB Plant HS             6:40.0   20:42.52   22   
 26 #3110 Lettiero, Rachel       Wharton HS              6:42.7   20:51.05   23   
 27 #1988 Oliveira, Sierra       Evangelical             6:46.3   21:02.25   24   
 28 #2362 Fazio, Sarah           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:46.8   21:03.74   25   
 29 #1919 Terry, Wednesday       East Lake HS            6:47.8   21:06.78   26   
 30 #2377 Trompke, Katrina       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:47.8   21:06.92   27   
 31 #2772 Giberson, Raegan       Robinson HS             6:48.1   21:07.72   28   
 32 #2372 Scully, Kailyn         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:49.6   21:12.35   29   
 33 #2782 Stowe, Caitlyn         Robinson HS             6:49.9   21:13.36   30   
 34 #2468 Britt, Sydney          Manatee HS              6:49.9   21:13.47        
 35 #2179 Minnehan, Gillian      HB Plant HS             6:50.1   21:13.91   31   
 36 #2180 Stratton, Nadia        HB Plant HS             6:50.2   21:14.38   32   
 37 #2255 LaBrant, Ava           Indian Rocks            6:50.3   21:14.66   33   
 38 #2471 Lespasio, Raquel       Manatee HS              6:50.5   21:15.21        
 39 #2871 Grajalez, Michaeli     Sarasota Riv            6:50.5   21:15.37   34   
 40 #2558 Boethig, Lindsay       North Port HS           6:51.7   21:18.90   35   
 41 #2176 Jones, Courtney        HB Plant HS             6:52.1   21:20.20   36   
 42 #2676 Hughes, Trinidy        Palmetto Ridge HS       6:52.3   21:20.94   37   
 43 #2591 Coleman, Kiley         Osceola HS (            6:52.5   21:21.53   38   
 44 #2185 Hernandez, Keschel     Ida S. Baker HS         6:54.5   21:27.55   39   
 45 #1991 Wetmore, Elizabeth     Evangelical             6:55.3   21:30.20   40   
 46 #3070 Macdonell, Elizabe     Venice HS               6:55.6   21:31.21   41   
 47 #1918 Siegel, Julia          East Lake HS            6:56.2   21:33.06   42   
 48 #2865 Berman, Sydnee         Sarasota Riv            6:56.8   21:34.75   43   
 49 #2592 Corsini, Samantha      Osceola HS (            6:57.3   21:36.48   44   
 50 #2233 Gonzales, Amber        Immokalee HS            6:57.4   21:36.72   45   
 51 #3112 Maggi, Caroline        Wharton HS              6:58.1   21:38.77   46   
 52 #2183 Gonzales, Ariana       Ida S. Baker HS         6:58.8   21:40.88   47   
 53 #2123 Strackbein, Camill     Gulf Coast HS           7:00.7   21:46.80   48   
 54 #2876 Natherson, Robyn       Sarasota Riv            7:01.0   21:47.82   49   
 55 #2870 Goodman, Elayna        Sarasota Riv            7:01.6   21:49.62   50   
 56 #2611 Safko, Drew            Osceola HS (            7:02.7   21:53.21   51   
 57 #2568 Rumisek, Emily         North Port HS           7:03.4   21:55.45   52   
 58 #2599 Gregoire, Meghan       Osceola HS (            7:04.6   21:59.04   53   
 59 #2560 Cutchineal, Shelby     North Port HS           7:05.8   22:02.69   54   
 60 #2946 Saunders, Isabelle     Shorecrest Prep         7:06.5   22:04.84   55   
 61 #2675 Burkett, Monet         Palmetto Ridge HS       7:06.6   22:05.21   56   
 62 #1950 Barrosa, Abigal        Estero HS               7:06.7   22:05.60   57   
 63 #2874 Kracht, Olivia         Sarasota Riv            7:07.2   22:07.09   58   
 64 #3192 Guttery, Shelby        Fort Myers HS           7:09.9   22:15.50        
 65 #2868 Dunn, Sheelagh         Sarasota Riv            7:11.0   22:19.03   59   
 66 #2771 Fabian, Tatiana        Robinson HS             7:11.3   22:19.98   60   
 67 #2175 Jinks, Annie           HB Plant HS             7:11.4   22:20.09   61   
 68 #2605 Nesto, Haley           Osceola HS (            7:12.4   22:23.34   62   
 69 #1917 Rocco, Hallie          East Lake HS            7:12.8   22:24.52   63   
 70 #2838 LeBlanc, Josephine     Sarasota HS             7:13.7   22:27.21        
 71 #1827 Yadav, Meghna          Community Sc            7:16.1   22:34.72   64   
 72 #2187 Montervino, Dezire     Ida S. Baker HS         7:16.8   22:36.94   65   
 73 #2835 Cohen, Camryn          Sarasota HS             7:17.1   22:37.86        
 74 #2777 Narvaez, Paulina       Robinson HS             7:17.5   22:39.09   66   
 75 #2774 Hanewicz, Isabel       Robinson HS             7:18.5   22:42.28   67   
 76 #1951 Burun, Angela          Estero HS               7:19.5   22:45.42   68   
 77 #2770 Davidson, Samantha     Robinson HS             7:19.7   22:45.96   69   
 78 #2361 Fazio, Emma            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:20.0   22:46.96   70   
 79 #2612 Sanders, Jessica       Osceola HS (            7:20.8   22:49.35        
 80 #3104 Giarrizzo, Olivia      Wharton HS              7:21.0   22:49.96   71   
 81 #2237 Ramirez, Adriana       Immokalee HS            7:21.2   22:50.72   72   
 82 #2561 Dennis, Kayla          North Port HS           7:22.8   22:55.52   73   
 83 #1825 Smith, Siena           Community Sc            7:22.8   22:55.58   74   
 84 #1818 Krauss, Bridget        Community Sc            7:23.3   22:57.08   75   
 85 #2878 Routh, Paige           Sarasota Riv            7:23.9   22:58.87   76   
 86 #2467 Barnes, Kendall        Manatee HS              7:24.0   22:59.27        
 87 #1989 Rullo, Kylee           Evangelical             7:24.3   23:00.23   77   
 88 #2769 Dann, Sarah            Robinson HS             7:24.7   23:01.35   78   
 89 #1530 Canzano, Julia         Bishop Verot HS         7:24.8   23:01.89   79   
 90 #2250 Bonsall, Cassy         Indian Rocks            7:25.1   23:02.63   80   
 91 #2253 Hildreth, Shannon      Indian Rocks            7:27.1   23:08.94   81   
 92 #2566 Kirsch, Aubrey         North Port HS           7:27.6   23:10.44   82   
 93 #2115 Francis, Sarina        Gulf Coast HS           7:27.9   23:11.30   83   
 94 #2569 Vidal, Brianna         North Port HS           7:28.1   23:11.97        
 95 #2188 Ortiz, Kaileen         Ida S. Baker HS         7:28.7   23:14.07   84   
 96 #3079 Wheat, Alexis          Venice HS               7:29.3   23:15.67   85   
 97 #2942 Legakis, Julia         Shorecrest Prep         7:29.8   23:17.40   86   
 98 #2780 Sheppard, Vivika       Robinson HS             7:30.4   23:19.30        
 99 #2778 Page, Montana          Robinson HS             7:31.5   23:22.65        
100 #2775 Jennewein, Sarah       Robinson HS             7:31.6   23:22.84        
101 #1740 Weishaar, Tatum        Cardinal Mooney HS      7:32.9   23:26.84   87   
102 #1824 Scott, Shayna          Community Sc            7:33.2   23:27.93   88   
103 #2678 Powers, Karoline       Palmetto Ridge HS       7:33.4   23:28.43   89   
104 #2256 Morgan, Killian        Indian Rocks            7:36.8   23:39.18   90   
105 #2589 Boskovic, Tamara       Osceola HS (            7:37.2   23:40.34        
106 #1983 Gott, Lashonda         Evangelical             7:37.6   23:41.69   91   
107 #1612 Dyson, Sara-Kate       Braden River HS         7:38.4   23:44.13   92   
108 #1954 De Los Santos, Hai     Estero HS               7:38.7   23:45.05   93   
109 #2949 Vesely, Sophia         Shorecrest Prep         7:39.6   23:47.69   94   
110 #3077 Slattery, Shawna       Venice HS               7:42.0   23:55.27   95   
111 #2120 Ross, Julie            Gulf Coast HS           7:42.4   23:56.43   96   
112 #1618 Wiederkehr, Mia        Braden River HS         7:43.6   24:00.12   97   
113 #2357 Arnold, Kim            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:44.0   24:01.61   98   
114 #1608 Arduini, Hannah        Braden River HS         7:44.2   24:02.05   99   
115 #2948 Schneider, Lily        Shorecrest Prep         7:45.0   24:04.70  100   
116 #2254 Humphries, Emma        Indian Rocks            7:48.7   24:16.15  101   
117 #2181 Fernandez, Thalia      Ida S. Baker HS         7:48.9   24:16.65  102   
118 #2602 Masut, Sophia          Osceola HS (            7:49.5   24:18.47        
119 #2124 Westley, Tatum         Gulf Coast HS           7:49.9   24:19.74  103   
120 #2677 Palmer, Mo             Palmetto Ridge HS       7:50.9   24:23.03  104   
121 #2232 Gonzales, Adrianna     Immokalee HS            7:51.0   24:23.13  105   
122 #1602 D'Amelio, Christin     Booker HS               7:53.6   24:31.21        
123 #1953 Collins, Sofia         Estero HS               7:55.5   24:37.05  106   
124 #1916 McClutchy, Jordan      East Lake HS            7:55.7   24:37.73  107   
125 #2257 Roberts, Erica         Indian Rocks            7:57.7   24:43.98  108   
126 #1960 Olive, Delaney         Estero HS               7:57.8   24:44.38        
127 #1736 Skirball, Jessie       Cardinal Mooney HS      7:57.9   24:44.55  109   
128 #3189 Lagunas, Virginia      Ida S. Baker HS         8:00.3   24:52.07  110   
129 #1823 Schultz, Leah          Community Sc            8:03.0   25:00.52  111   
130 #1984 Harvey, Adela          Evangelical             8:03.2   25:01.10  112   
131 #1981 Chien, Jasmine         Evangelical             8:03.8   25:03.02  113   
132 #2118 Mathieu, Hailey        Gulf Coast HS           8:04.3   25:04.46  114   
133 #2122 Spiess, Cyenna         Gulf Coast HS           8:04.4   25:04.85  115   
134 #1539 Marzella, Hannah       Bishop Verot HS         8:09.6   25:21.00  116   
135 #1985 Magner, Kianna         Evangelical             8:11.3   25:26.12  117   
136 #2227 Busio, Maricela        Immokalee HS            8:13.1   25:31.83  118   
137 #3062 Cambel, Olivia         Venice HS               8:15.1   25:38.11  119   
138 #1961 Pacheco, Evelyn        Estero HS               8:17.2   25:44.55        
139 #3060 Barrett, Emilee        Venice HS               8:17.9   25:46.72  120   
140 #1727 Ceravolo, Anna         Cardinal Mooney HS      8:18.6   25:48.95  121   
141 #2252 Cavonis, Katherine     Indian Rocks            8:18.8   25:49.46  122   
142 #1610 Daunt, Molly           Braden River HS         8:19.3   25:50.98  123   
143 #1532 Cerretani, Olivia      Bishop Verot HS         8:19.4   25:51.31  124   
144 #2839 Pendon, Ria            Sarasota HS             8:19.6   25:52.11        
145 #2251 Cahill, Kady           Indian Rocks            8:19.9   25:53.04        
146 #1609 Crobons, Catalina      Braden River HS         8:22.1   25:59.96  125   
147 #1615 Pavey-Arton, Madis     Braden River HS         8:22.5   26:01.03  126   
148 #2938 Hodgson, Elizabeth     Shorecrest Prep         8:22.7   26:01.63  127   
149 #2544 Fonock, Megan          North Fort Myers HS     8:24.6   26:07.52        
150 #1616 Philips, Britney       Braden River HS         8:30.8   26:26.79  128   
151 #3075 Pisano, Payton         Venice HS               8:31.1   26:27.70  129   
152 #2840 Schubring, Devin       Sarasota HS             8:31.5   26:29.08        
153 #1731 France, Lauren         Cardinal Mooney HS      8:31.5   26:29.15  130   
154 #1735 Shipe, Tristan         Cardinal Mooney HS      8:31.8   26:30.10  131   
155 #2866 Callahan, Grace        Sarasota Riv            8:32.1   26:30.85        
156 #2228 Cortez, Argelia        Immokalee HS            8:33.0   26:33.56  132   
157 #1734 Meegan, Melanie        Cardinal Mooney HS      8:44.0   27:07.96  133   
158 #1913 Palasti, Morgan        East Lake HS            8:46.1   27:14.35  134   
159 #2680 Wajner, Raquel         Palmetto Ridge HS       8:46.7   27:16.23  135   
160 #2234 Gonzalez, Valerie      Immokalee HS            8:46.9   27:16.80  136   
161 #2229 Estrada, Karina        Immokalee HS            8:56.4   27:46.32        
162 #1730 France, Kristen        Cardinal Mooney HS      9:03.1   28:07.32  137   
163 #1535 Guerrieri, Briana      Bishop Verot HS         9:10.9   28:31.29  138   
164 #1536 Holmes, Elise          Bishop Verot HS         9:13.7   28:40.15  139   
165 #1534 Ellis, Geraghty An     Bishop Verot HS         9:14.0   28:41.16  140   
166 #2121 Sadaty, Aleah          Gulf Coast HS           9:28.2   29:25.07  141   
167 #1546 Wherry, Kayla          Bishop Verot HS         9:31.6   29:35.68  142   
168 #2236 Pedraza, Galilea       Immokalee HS            9:48.3   30:27.73        
169 #2546 Pearson, Hailey        North Fort Myers HS     9:51.3   30:37.03        
170 #2113 Cook, Meghan           Gulf Coast HS          10:32.7   32:45.44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wharton HS                   60    2    6   12   17   23   46   71           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.87                                                     
         Average:    20:16.98                                                     
   2 HB Plant HS                  97    5    7   22   31   32   36   61           
      Total Time:  1:43:05.10                                                     
         Average:    20:37.02                                                     
   3 Estero HS                   143    1    8    9   57   68   93  106           
      Total Time:  1:44:39.30                                                     
         Average:    20:55.86                                                     
   4 Osceola HS (Seminole)       149    3   13   38   44   51   53   62           
      Total Time:  1:44:59.91                                                     
         Average:    20:59.99                                                     
   5 Lakewood Ranch HS           169   18   25   27   29   70   98                
      Total Time:  1:46:48.44                                                     
         Average:    21:21.69                                                     
   6 North Port HS               177   16   20   35   52   54   73   82           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.57                                                     
         Average:    21:17.72                                                     
   7 Palmetto Ridge HS           216   15   19   37   56   89  104  135           
      Total Time:  1:48:03.72                                                     
         Average:    21:36.75                                                     
   8 Sarasota Riverview HS       234   34   43   49   50   58   59   76           
      Total Time:  1:48:34.65                                                     
         Average:    21:42.93                                                     
   9 Community School of Naple   238   11   14   64   74   75   88  111           
      Total Time:  1:49:08.36                                                     
         Average:    21:49.68                                                     
  10 East Lake HS                242    4   26   42   63  107  134                
      Total Time:  1:49:33.78                                                     
         Average:    21:54.76                                                     
  11 Robinson HS                 251   28   30   60   66   67   69   78           
      Total Time:  1:50:02.43                                                     
         Average:    22:00.49                                                     
  12 Ida S. Baker HS             337   39   47   65   84  102  110                
      Total Time:  1:53:16.09                                                     
         Average:    22:39.22                                                     
  13 Evangelical Christian Sch   344   24   40   77   91  112  113  117           
      Total Time:  1:54:15.47                                                     
         Average:    22:51.10                                                     
  14 Shorecrest Prep             345   10   55   86   94  100  127                
      Total Time:  1:53:25.37                                                     
         Average:    22:41.08                                                     
  15 Immokalee HS                361   21   45   72  105  118  132  136           
      Total Time:  1:55:04.21                                                     
         Average:    23:00.85                                                     
  16 Indian Rocks Christian      385   33   80   81   90  101  108  122           
      Total Time:  1:55:21.56                                                     
         Average:    23:04.32                                                     
  17 Gulf Coast HS               444   48   83   96  103  114  115  141           
      Total Time:  1:58:18.73                                                     
         Average:    23:39.75                                                     
  18 Venice HS                   460   41   85   95  119  120  129                
      Total Time:  2:00:06.98                                                     
         Average:    24:01.40                                                     
  19 Braden River HS             536   92   97   99  123  125  126  128           
      Total Time:  2:03:37.24                                                     
         Average:    24:43.45                                                     
  20 Cardinal Mooney HS          578   87  109  121  130  131  133  137           
      Total Time:  2:06:59.59                                                     
         Average:    25:23.92                                                     
  21 Bishop Verot HS             596   79  116  124  138  139  140  142           
      Total Time:  2:11:25.64                                                     
         Average:    26:17.13
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Port Invitational - 9/19/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Elite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2973 Peterson, Luke         Shorecrest Prep         5:13.6   16:14.09    1   
  2 #2888 Grajalez, Warran       Sarasota Riv            5:13.6   16:14.14    2   
  3 #2401 Rivera, John           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:22.2   16:40.97    3   
  4 #2059 Kennedy, Josh          Fort Myers HS           5:22.4   16:41.58    4   
  5 #2246 Ruiz, Alejandro        Immokalee HS            5:23.1   16:43.64    5   
  6 #2057 Hordinski, Sam         Fort Myers HS           5:26.2   16:53.27    6   
  7 #2827 Crowley, Kyle          Sarasota Chr            5:26.6   16:54.71        
  8 #2350 Jimenez, Enrique       LaBelle HS              5:26.7   16:54.92    7   
  9 #2693 Matute, Jack           Palmetto Ridge HS       5:26.8   16:55.16    8   
 10 #1968 Beck, Arye             Estero HS               5:28.0   16:58.93    9   
 11 #2352 Prado, Yoan            LaBelle HS              5:29.2   17:02.65   10   
 12 #2628 Jimenez, Abimael       Osceola HS (            5:29.5   17:03.49   11   
 13 #2130 Kamen, Nick            Gulf Coast HS           5:29.8   17:04.53   12   
 14 #2044 Babatz, Evan           Fort Myers HS           5:30.4   17:06.27   13   
 15 #2261 LaBrant, Cooper        Indian Rocks            5:31.1   17:08.46   14   
 16 #2347 Figueroa, Omar         LaBelle HS              5:33.3   17:15.44   15   
 17 #2125 Amaya, John            Gulf Coast HS           5:33.4   17:15.70   16   
 18 #2240 Cortes, Erasmo         Immokalee HS            5:34.2   17:18.10   17   
 19 #2577 Kapadia, Kevin         North Port HS           5:34.3   17:18.58   18   
 20 #1922 Hasell, James          East Lake HS            5:35.2   17:21.34   19   
 21 #2247 Thermidor, Andonet     Immokalee HS            5:36.3   17:24.78   20   
 22 #1971 Dorn, Jacob            Estero HS               5:37.0   17:26.89   21   
 23 #3124 Damjanovic, Noah       Wharton HS              5:37.0   17:27.03   22   
 24 #2354 Reyes, Justin          LaBelle HS              5:37.2   17:27.37   23   
 25 #2790 Marrero, Dannys        Robinson HS             5:37.3   17:27.80   24   
 26 #2348 Hererra, Brendan       LaBelle HS              5:37.6   17:28.85   25   
 27 #1927 Lewis, Caleb           East Lake HS            5:37.7   17:29.15   26   
 28 #2054 Fedec, Stephen         Fort Myers HS           5:38.0   17:29.94   27   
 29 #2572 Dietrich, Louis        North Port HS           5:38.2   17:30.62   28   
 30 #2978 Scoby, Justin          Shorecrest Prep         5:38.3   17:31.06   29   
 31 #2388 Easton, Brice          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:38.5   17:31.52   30   
 32 #2249 Yrelus, Mackenson      Immokalee HS            5:38.9   17:32.85   31   
 33 #3126 Escobar, Angel         Wharton HS              5:38.9   17:32.91   32   
 34 #2126 Back, Cooper           Gulf Coast HS           5:39.8   17:35.55   33   
 35 #2571 Cutchineal, Philip     North Port HS           5:40.4   17:37.57   34   
 36 #2204 Pace, Collin           Ida S. Baker HS         5:40.5   17:37.72   35   
 37 #1603 Bausback, Ryan         Booker HS               5:41.4   17:40.53   36   
 38 #2349 Hyser, Dalton          LaBelle HS              5:41.6   17:41.13   37   
 39 #2729 Fleming, Joshua        Palmetto Senior HS      5:42.4   17:43.70   38   
 40 #2621 Cochran, Brian         Osceola HS (            5:42.5   17:43.82   39   
 41 #2048 Carpenter, Nick        Fort Myers HS           5:42.8   17:44.79   40   
 42 #2066 Padilla, Luis          Fort Myers HS           5:43.2   17:46.08   41   
 43 #1760 Ross, Tyler            Cardinal Mooney HS      5:43.4   17:46.73   42   
 44 #3136 Panesso, Julian        Wharton HS              5:44.0   17:48.70   43   
 45 #2405 Srolis, Matt           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:44.0   17:48.75   44   
 46 #3125 Deschenes, Sahil       Wharton HS              5:44.6   17:50.65   45   
 47 #2049 Celebrado, Matthew     Fort Myers HS           5:44.7   17:50.90   46   
 48 #2485 McAleer, Christoph     Manatee HS              5:44.9   17:51.46   47   
 49 #2410 Wray, Kyle             Lakewood Ranch HS       5:45.0   17:51.83   48   
 50 #1556 Shepherd, Andrew       Bishop Verot HS         5:45.5   17:53.38   49   
 51 #2489 Sanchez, Marcel        Manatee HS              5:46.2   17:55.58   50   
 52 #2205 Ringer, Ryan           Ida S. Baker HS         5:46.4   17:56.11   51   
 53 #2210 Trujillo, Jacob        Ida S. Baker HS         5:46.5   17:56.29   52   
 54 #2133 Mccann, John           Gulf Coast HS           5:46.5   17:56.52   53   
 55 #2243 Ramirez, Ruben         Immokalee HS            5:46.7   17:56.93   54   
 56 #2787 Jones, Ben             Robinson HS             5:46.7   17:56.95   55   
 57 #2069 Seech, Evan            Fort Myers HS           5:46.8   17:57.43        
 58 #2620 Cautero, John          Osceola HS (            5:47.1   17:58.33   56   
 59 #1925 Kohli, Rohan           East Lake HS            5:47.2   17:58.65   57   
 60 #3086 Dorsey, Griffin        Venice HS               5:48.1   18:01.50   58   
 61 #2581 Moody, Charles         North Port HS           5:50.1   18:07.62   59   
 62 #2850 Plancarte, Ivan        Sarasota HS             5:50.3   18:08.18   60   
 63 #2136 Reynolds, Chris        Gulf Coast HS           5:50.5   18:08.84   61   
 64 #1972 Ellard, Matt           Estero HS               5:51.5   18:12.05   62   
 65 #1969 Brittenham, Hugh       Estero HS               5:51.6   18:12.21   63   
 66 #2575 Garrett, Dillon        North Port HS           5:52.4   18:14.68   64   
 67 #2127 Bordanaro, Anthony     Gulf Coast HS           5:52.5   18:15.19   65   
 68 #3133 James, Gavin           Wharton HS              5:52.6   18:15.25   66   
 69 #2585 Weisberger, Evan       North Port HS           5:52.8   18:15.88   67   
 70 #2846 Hull, Dylan            Sarasota HS             5:53.2   18:17.27   68   
 71 #2642 Waters, Tristan        Osceola HS (            5:53.8   18:18.94   69   
 72 #2727 Connor, Matthew        Palmetto Senior HS      5:54.8   18:22.09   70   
 73 #2632 McFadden, Jared        Osceola HS (            5:55.0   18:22.70   71   
 74 #1973 Gamblin, Dean          Estero HS               5:55.2   18:23.52   72   
 75 #1979 Reyes, Delfino         Estero HS               5:55.4   18:23.93   73   
 76 #2738 Nafziger, Donald       Palmetto Senior HS      5:55.6   18:24.66   74   
 77 #3087 Ireland, Jake          Venice HS               5:56.0   18:25.78   75   
 78 #2784 Davis, Lukas           Robinson HS             5:56.2   18:26.63   76   
 79 #2622 Cochran, Kevin         Osceola HS (            5:57.0   18:28.98   77   
 80 #3089 Lawson, Josh           Venice HS               5:57.2   18:29.73   78   
 81 #2266 Weller, Soloman        Indian Rocks            5:57.7   18:31.22   79   
 82 #2786 Huston, Cutter         Robinson HS             5:58.1   18:32.34   80   
 83 #2063 McHugh, Gareth         Fort Myers HS           5:58.2   18:32.89        
 84 #3137 Rivers, Tre            Wharton HS              5:58.4   18:33.51   81   
 85 #1920 Cody, Evan             East Lake HS            5:58.9   18:34.86   82   
 86 #2969 Miles, Josh            Shorecrest Prep         5:59.4   18:36.53   83   
 87 #2849 Perkins, Miles         Sarasota HS             5:59.6   18:37.01   84   
 88 #1930 Welborn, Michael       East Lake HS            5:59.8   18:37.70   85   
 89 #2573 Durrant, Ben           North Port HS           6:00.3   18:39.38   86   
 90 #2848 McLean, Ian            Sarasota HS             6:00.4   18:39.50   87   
 91 #2629 Kestenis, Elan         Osceola HS (            6:00.5   18:40.04   88   
 92 #2245 Robles, Lorenzo        Immokalee HS            6:00.9   18:41.27   89   
 93 #2400 Reid, Jonathan         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:01.3   18:42.24   90   
 94 #2484 Lyons, Matthew         Manatee HS              6:02.3   18:45.46   91   
 95 #2619 Burkhalter, Ethan      Osceola HS (            6:02.6   18:46.38        
 96 #2955 Cureton, Casey         Shorecrest Prep         6:03.3   18:48.63   92   
 97 #2584 Shahan, Kevin          North Port HS           6:03.7   18:49.72        
 98 #2884 Carreira, Graye        Sarasota Riv            6:04.2   18:51.37   93   
 99 #3193 Fletcher, Dustin       Newsome HS              6:05.2   18:54.55        
100 #2396 Mars, Skyler           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:05.7   18:56.15   94   
101 #2344 Benitez-rangel, Ed     LaBelle HS              6:06.1   18:57.37   95   
102 #2961 Herdegen, Kyle         Shorecrest Prep         6:07.1   19:00.34   96   
103 #2248 Trejo, Mauricio        Immokalee HS            6:07.3   19:00.92   97   
104 #1977 Nesbit, Justin         Estero HS               6:09.1   19:06.77   98   
105 #2641 Ward, Matt             Osceola HS (            6:10.3   19:10.37        
106 #3143 Spence, Ryan           Wharton HS              6:10.4   19:10.59   99   
107 #2643 Wyatt, Bryce           Osceola HS (            6:10.4   19:10.72        
108 #1607 Wozniak, Connor        Booker HS               6:11.1   19:12.92  100   
109 #2984 Wall, Tanner           Shorecrest Prep         6:11.7   19:14.78  101   
110 #2792 McMillan, Andrew       Robinson HS             6:12.4   19:16.99  102   
111 #1761 Sage, Adam             Cardinal Mooney HS      6:12.7   19:17.67  103   
112 #2682 Adams, Ryan            Palmetto Ridge HS       6:12.9   19:18.46  104   
113 #1547 Arcentales, Tommy      Bishop Verot HS         6:13.8   19:21.36  105   
114 #2965 Katz, Josh             Shorecrest Prep         6:15.0   19:25.06  106   
115 #2897 Tejada, John           Sarasota Riv            6:16.5   19:29.71  107   
116 #3082 Calvillo, Martin       Venice HS               6:16.7   19:30.23  108   
117 #2570 Amaya, Javier          North Port HS           6:17.8   19:33.53        
118 #2845 Hartvigsen, Benjam     Sarasota HS             6:17.9   19:34.10  109   
119 #2890 Kellogg, Samuel        Sarasota Riv            6:18.2   19:34.85  110   
120 #3097 Ryan, Shane            Venice HS               6:18.4   19:35.50  111   
121 #2479 Bertram, Johann        Manatee HS              6:18.7   19:36.39  112   
122 #2791 McIntosh, Daniel       Robinson HS             6:19.1   19:37.56  113   
123 #1931 Westaway, Alec         East Lake HS            6:19.8   19:39.81  114   
124 #2386 Cameron, Dylan         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:20.8   19:42.94  115   
125 #2488 Richilieu, Logan       Manatee HS              6:22.1   19:46.91  116   
126 #2696 Perez, Ryan            Palmetto Ridge HS       6:22.2   19:47.24  117   
127 #3129 Godbold, Frankie       Wharton HS              6:22.2   19:47.31        
128 #3094 Poutre, Chazz          Venice HS               6:22.6   19:48.54  118   
129 #2483 Lopez, Jose            Manatee HS              6:23.1   19:50.01  119   
130 #2129 Jimenez, Christain     Gulf Coast HS           6:23.5   19:51.26  120   
131 #2194 Frey, Jacob            Ida S. Baker HS         6:23.8   19:52.32  121   
132 #2196 Harshman, Jonathan     Ida S. Baker HS         6:23.9   19:52.49  122   
133 #2131 Klassen, Ben           Gulf Coast HS           6:24.6   19:54.75        
134 #2132 Maksymetz, Troy        Gulf Coast HS           6:24.7   19:55.04        
135 #1966 Angeles, Pedro         Estero HS               6:24.9   19:55.76        
136 #2789 Kunori, Reo            Robinson HS             6:25.0   19:55.90  123   
137 #2264 Panado, Ross           Indian Rocks            6:25.4   19:57.33  124   
138 #2552 Joseph, Peter          North Fort Myers HS     6:26.5   20:00.58  125   
139 #1978 Paredes, Jordan        Estero HS               6:27.1   20:02.60        
140 #2695 Patrick, Collard       Palmetto Ridge HS       6:29.1   20:08.65  126   
141 #2259 Guzman, Joshua         Indian Rocks            6:30.1   20:11.95  127   
142 #2726 Castro, Lorenzo        Palmetto Senior HS      6:30.3   20:12.44  128   
143 #1754 Kempton, Jack          Cardinal Mooney HS      6:30.8   20:13.97  129   
144 #2263 Miranda, Lukas         Indian Rocks            6:31.6   20:16.50  130   
145 #1557 Thompson, David        Bishop Verot HS         6:32.7   20:19.82  131   
146 #1923 Hasell, William        East Lake HS            6:33.4   20:22.21  132   
147 #1606 Halflants, Thomas      Booker HS               6:33.9   20:23.69  133   
148 #2851 Potter, Seth           Sarasota HS             6:34.1   20:24.41  134   
149 #2896 Streitmatter, Cale     Sarasota Riv            6:34.7   20:26.24  135   
150 #2207 Salinas, Steve         Ida S. Baker HS         6:34.9   20:26.79  136   
151 #1929 Siegel, Luke           East Lake HS            6:35.1   20:27.30        
152 #2847 Jackson, Montel        Sarasota HS             6:36.1   20:30.40  137   
153 #2964 Hirshfield, Jared      Shorecrest Prep         6:36.5   20:31.84        
154 #2482 Fortney, Wade          Manatee HS              6:37.1   20:33.53  138   
155 #2580 Melton, Caleb          North Port HS           6:38.6   20:38.22        
156 #2723 Ansbro, Tyler          Palmetto Senior HS      6:40.7   20:44.92  139   
157 #2731 Hecker, Adam           Palmetto Senior HS      6:42.4   20:49.94  140   
158 #3150 Sablan, Sam            Lakewood Ranch HS       6:42.4   20:50.11        
159 #1926 Kozlowski, Kyle        East Lake HS            6:42.5   20:50.40        
160 #2737 McNeary, Michael       Palmetto Senior HS      6:43.6   20:53.78  141   
161 #1751 Hudson, Liam           Cardinal Mooney HS      6:44.0   20:55.02  142   
162 #2887 Escalante, Carlos      Sarasota Riv            6:46.2   21:02.03  143   
163 #1758 Pokorski, Wyatt        Cardinal Mooney HS      6:47.0   21:04.23  144   
164 #2258 Bonsall, Mitch         Indian Rocks            6:48.3   21:08.38  145   
165 #1628 Orlando, Corey         Braden River HS         6:48.5   21:09.07  146   
166 #2260 Hardman, Jaden         Indian Rocks            6:50.0   21:13.74  147   
167 #1626 Mathis, Caleb          Braden River HS         6:50.9   21:16.40  148   
168 #1970 Burun, Eddie           Estero HS               6:51.8   21:19.14        
169 #2551 Johnson, Michael       North Fort Myers HS     6:51.8   21:19.42  149   
170 #2971 Nekvasil, Kj           Shorecrest Prep         6:51.9   21:19.53        
171 #1741 Ahlquist, Justin       Cardinal Mooney HS      6:53.0   21:22.89  150   
172 #2889 Hulliger, Nikolas      Sarasota Riv            6:54.0   21:26.03  151   
173 #2262 Lunas, Mateo           Indian Rocks            6:55.3   21:30.18        
174 #1762 Stettler, Alec         Cardinal Mooney HS      6:55.4   21:30.53  152   
175 #2683 Alexander, Carson      Palmetto Ridge HS       7:00.1   21:45.10  153   
176 #2694 Parsons, Lucas         Palmetto Ridge HS       7:03.0   21:53.95  154   
177 #2265 Sirabella, John        Indian Rocks            7:03.4   21:55.34        
178 #2698 Tyree, Zachariah       Palmetto Ridge HS       7:06.2   22:04.16  155   
179 #2550 Galyon, Aaron          North Fort Myers HS     7:08.8   22:12.00  156   
180 #1620 Bedoya, Mateo          Braden River HS         7:15.5   22:33.03  157   
181 #1619 Barrineau, Jacob       Braden River HS         7:15.8   22:33.70  158   
182 #1623 Conelias, Jordan       Braden River HS         7:16.2   22:35.16  159   
183 #2689 Landreth, Joseph       Palmetto Ridge HS       7:16.7   22:36.61        
184 #2697 Rodriquez, Andrew      Palmetto Ridge HS       7:16.8   22:36.80        
185 #1621 Caro, Daniel           Braden River HS         7:19.0   22:43.89  160   
186 #1756 Maun, Jessie           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:19.8   22:46.12        
187 #2198 Hodges, Daylan         Ida S. Baker HS         7:21.2   22:50.58  161   
188 #2553 Lindsey, Jarrett       North Fort Myers HS     7:21.7   22:52.15  162   
189 #1554 Maw, Colin             Bishop Verot HS         7:22.2   22:53.85  163   
190 #2555 Zischkau, Max          North Fort Myers HS     7:22.9   22:55.85  164   
191 #1757 McFall, Cal            Cardinal Mooney HS      7:23.4   22:57.51        
192 #2242 Giron-Perez, Elias     Immokalee HS            7:24.5   23:00.89        
193 #1549 Avery, Alex            Bishop Verot HS         7:26.5   23:07.15  165   
194 #2241 Dieujuste, Woodly      Immokalee HS            7:30.1   23:18.35        
195 #2687 Grierson, Jadon        Palmetto Ridge HS       7:32.7   23:26.42        
196 #1745 Day, Jackson           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:35.3   23:34.57        
197 #1548 Arias, Michael         Bishop Verot HS         7:38.9   23:45.57  166   
198 #1555 Norton, Kevin          Bishop Verot HS         7:48.9   24:16.56  167   
199 #2128 Foster, Chris          Gulf Coast HS           7:49.5   24:18.49        
200 #1630 Stager, Billy          Braden River HS         7:55.2   24:36.39  168   
201 #2548 Edwards, Anthony       North Fort Myers HS     7:58.6   24:46.83  169   
202 #1604 Cobian, Vince          Booker HS               8:21.8   25:59.05  170   
203 #2547 Buck, Robert           North Fort Myers HS     8:22.5   26:01.09  171   
204 #1605 Fournier, Gage         Booker HS               8:26.6   26:13.92  172   
205 #1627 Meyer, Soren           Braden River HS         8:31.9   26:30.38        
206 #1625 Gurevitch, Ethan       Braden River HS         8:58.4   27:52.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 LaBelle HS                   80    7   10   15   23   25   37   95           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.23                                                     
         Average:    17:13.85                                                     
   2 Fort Myers HS                90    4    6   13   27   40   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:25:55.85                                                     
         Average:    17:11.17                                                     
   3 Immokalee HS                127    5   17   20   31   54   89   97           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.30                                                     
         Average:    17:23.26                                                     
   4 Gulf Coast HS               175   12   16   33   53   61   65  120           
      Total Time:  1:28:01.14                                                     
         Average:    17:36.23                                                     
   5 North Port HS               203   18   28   34   59   64   67   86           
      Total Time:  1:28:49.07                                                     
         Average:    17:45.82                                                     
   6 Wharton HS                  208   22   32   43   45   66   81   99           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.54                                                     
         Average:    17:46.91                                                     
   7 Lakewood Ranch HS           215    3   30   44   48   90   94  115           
      Total Time:  1:28:35.31                                                     
         Average:    17:43.07                                                     
   8 Estero HS                   227    9   21   62   63   72   73   98           
      Total Time:  1:29:13.60                                                     
         Average:    17:50.72                                                     
   9 Osceola HS (Seminole)       246   11   39   56   69   71   77   88           
      Total Time:  1:29:27.28                                                     
         Average:    17:53.46                                                     
  10 East Lake HS                269   19   26   57   82   85  114  132           
      Total Time:  1:30:01.70                                                     
         Average:    18:00.34                                                     
  11 Shorecrest Prep             301    1   29   83   92   96  101  106           
      Total Time:  1:30:10.65                                                     
         Average:    18:02.13                                                     
  12 Robinson HS                 337   24   55   76   80  102  113  123           
      Total Time:  1:31:40.71                                                     
         Average:    18:20.15                                                     
  13 Ida S. Baker HS             381   35   51   52  121  122  136  161           
      Total Time:  1:33:14.93                                                     
         Average:    18:38.99                                                     
  14 Sarasota HS                 408   60   68   84   87  109  134  137           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.06                                                     
         Average:    18:39.22                                                     
  15 Manatee HS                  416   47   50   91  112  116  119  138           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.80                                                     
         Average:    18:47.16                                                     
  16 Venice HS                   430   58   75   78  108  111  118                
      Total Time:  1:34:02.74                                                     
         Average:    18:48.55                                                     
  17 Sarasota Riverview HS       447    2   93  107  110  135  143  151           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.31                                                     
         Average:    18:55.27                                                     
  18 Palmetto Senior HS          449   38   70   74  128  139  140  141           
      Total Time:  1:35:27.81                                                     
         Average:    19:05.57                                                     
  19 Indian Rocks Christian      474   14   79  124  127  130  145  147           
      Total Time:  1:36:05.46                                                     
         Average:    19:13.10                                                     
  20 Palmetto Ridge HS           508    8  104  117  126  153  154  155           
      Total Time:  1:37:54.61                                                     
         Average:    19:34.93                                                     
  21 Cardinal Mooney HS          560   42  103  129  142  144  150  152           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.62                                                     
         Average:    19:51.53                                                     
  22 Booker HS                   611   36  100  133  170  172                     
      Total Time:  1:49:30.11                                                     
         Average:    21:54.03                                                     
  23 Bishop Verot HS             613   49  105  131  163  165  166  167           
      Total Time:  1:43:35.56                                                     
         Average:    20:43.12                                                     
  24 North Fort Myers HS         756  125  149  156  162  164  169  171           
      Total Time:  1:49:20.00                                                     
         Average:    21:52.00                                                     
  25 Braden River HS             768  146  148  157  158  159  160  168           
      Total Time:  1:50:07.36                                                     
         Average:    22:01.48
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Port Invitational - 9/19/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Invite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1503 Pascotto, Adrian       Barron Collier HS       6:43.6   20:53.78        
  2 #2512 Shakour, Rebecca       Naples HS               6:51.1   21:17.15    1   
  3 #1712 Young, Cheyenne        Cape Coral HS           6:56.9   21:35.24    2   
  4 #2036 Paul, Grace            Fort Myers HS           7:01.6   21:49.82    3   
  5 #2337 Lapp, Rebekah          LaBelle HS              7:05.0   22:00.25    4   
  6 #2503 Mahoney, Kelsey        Naples HS               7:05.2   22:01.00    5   
  7 #1688 Edwards, Jessica       Canterbury S            7:05.4   22:01.45    6   
  8 #1693 Swan, Bella            Canterbury S            7:05.7   22:02.61    7   
  9 #2910 Xie, Maggie            Seacrest Cou            7:06.4   22:04.78    8   
 10 #1564 Hernandez, Christi     Bloomingdale HS         7:09.1   22:12.99    9   
 11 #1850 Williamson, Sage       Cypress Lake HS         7:09.2   22:13.28   10   
 12 #1504 Pedone, Sophia         Barron Collier HS       7:09.3   22:13.56        
 13 #1558 Clemmer, Kali          Bloomingdale HS         7:13.9   22:27.95   11   
 14 #2040 Wall, Victoria         Fort Myers HS           7:21.1   22:50.27   12   
 15 #2340 Rodriguez, Esmerel     LaBelle HS              7:21.4   22:51.18   13   
 16 #3046 Ramsey, Olivia         Tampa Catholic HS       7:23.0   22:56.23   14   
 17 #2495 Buigas, Caroline       Naples HS               7:23.1   22:56.50   15   
 18 #1568 McKishnie, Lindsay     Bloomingdale HS         7:26.5   23:07.13   16   
 19 #2516 Weeks, Madison         Naples HS               7:28.0   23:11.86   17   
 20 #2515 Sullivan, Megan        Naples HS               7:29.8   23:17.20   18   
 21 #2029 Holston, Julia         Fort Myers HS           7:30.7   23:20.09   19   
 22 #2649 Ehrhart, Terra         Out of Door Academy     7:31.1   23:21.52   20   
 23 #2214 Buckle, Kylah          Imagine Scho            7:33.0   23:27.26   21   
 24 #2716 Olguin, Luz            Palmetto Senior HS      7:33.7   23:29.46   22   
 25 #2023 Dean, Rachael          Fort Myers HS           7:34.0   23:30.24   23   
 26 #1561 Follmer, Jessica       Bloomingdale HS         7:34.8   23:32.92   24   
 27 #2803 Popp, Madelyn          Saint Stephe            7:35.1   23:33.84   25   
 28 #2800 Patel, Shreya          Saint Stephe            7:35.3   23:34.32   26   
 29 #2145 Miramontes, Brenda     Hardee HS               7:35.4   23:34.76   27   
 30 #1706 Kohlmeier, Abby        Cape Coral HS           7:37.2   23:40.22   28   
 31 #2855 Ambrose, Bridget       Sarasota Mil            7:40.2   23:49.74   29   
 32 #2717 Sullivan, Mackenzi     Palmetto Senior HS      7:40.6   23:51.03   30   
 33 #1710 Moss, Allyson          Cape Coral HS           7:41.7   23:54.39   31   
 34 #2330 Barraza, Lexy          LaBelle HS              7:41.9   23:54.79   32   
 35 #2653 Ruppert, Chloe         Out of Door Academy     7:42.1   23:55.57   33   
 36 #2270 Pethers, Corey         Island Coast HS         7:43.2   23:58.87   34   
 37 #2719 Vasquez, Aneli         Palmetto Senior HS      7:43.3   23:59.36   35   
 38 #2826 Webber, Chloe          Sarasota Chr            7:44.0   24:01.44        
 39 #2651 Landeche, Carling      Out of Door Academy     7:45.2   24:05.31   36   
 40 #1563 Hayes, Courtney        Bloomingdale HS         7:45.3   24:05.39   37   
 41 #1570 Mulligan, Clark        Bloomingdale HS         7:45.3   24:05.58   38   
 42 #2904 Mertens, Mercedes      Seacrest Cou            7:45.8   24:06.92   39   
 43 #2801 Pierce, Katie          Saint Stephe            7:47.0   24:10.83   40   
 44 #2024 DeBoest, Olivia        Fort Myers HS           7:47.1   24:11.19   41   
 45 #2031 Kurland, Fiona         Fort Myers HS           7:47.4   24:12.09   42   
 46 #2020 Carazes, Nathalie      Fort Myers HS           7:48.1   24:14.16   43   
 47 #1707 Kohlmeier, Jackie      Cape Coral HS           7:49.6   24:18.74   44   
 48 #2328 Aleman, Karla          LaBelle HS              7:49.7   24:19.15   45   
 49 #2747 Gutierrez, Meleesa     Port Charlotte HS       7:49.8   24:19.58   46   
 50 #1881 Ramirez, Viki          DeSoto County HS        7:50.4   24:21.19   47   
 51 #2703 Christensen, Megha     Palmetto Senior HS      7:53.5   24:31.08   48   
 52 #1788 Hennessey, Amanda      Clearwater C            7:55.2   24:36.15   49   
 53 #2990 MacRae, Autumn         Southeast HS            7:55.5   24:37.10   50   
 54 #2099 Conejo, Grace          Golden Gate HS          7:56.3   24:39.66   51   
 55 #1692 Stensrud, Sammy        Canterbury S            7:56.4   24:40.04   52   
 56 #1847 Leon, Selena           Cypress Lake HS         7:57.2   24:42.53   53   
 57 #2510 Setiawan, Annisa       Naples HS               8:00.2   24:51.86   54   
 58 #1573 Robertson, Victori     Bloomingdale HS         8:00.3   24:52.02   55   
 59 #1844 Farias, Ariana         Cypress Lake HS         8:00.8   24:53.71   56   
 60 #2010 Rice, Meredith         First Baptis            8:01.8   24:56.91   57   
 61 #1689 Marchese, Melissa      Canterbury S            8:01.9   24:56.99   58   
 62 #2750 Quinones, Amy          Port Charlotte HS       8:02.4   24:58.77   59   
 63 #1705 Koenigs, Autum         Cape Coral HS           8:02.8   24:59.96   60   
 64 #3032 Bold, Jenna            Tampa Catholic HS       8:03.3   25:01.34   61   
 65 #2796 Barker, Baylee         Saint Stephe            8:04.3   25:04.66   62   
 66 #2269 Garcia, Trinity        Island Coast HS         8:04.5   25:05.13   63   
 67 #2923 Salinas, Dianna        Sebring HS              8:05.6   25:08.65   64   
 68 #2859 Kleiss Hoeft, Kale     Sarasota Mil            8:05.8   25:09.23   65   
 69 #2798 Chatham, Janie         Saint Stephe            8:07.9   25:15.68   66   
 70 #2146 Munoz, Maria           Hardee HS               8:08.1   25:16.20   67   
 71 #1691 Richardson, Julia      Canterbury S            8:08.6   25:17.78   68   
 72 #3001 Swiersz, Sarah         Southwest Fl            8:09.0   25:19.14        
 73 #1653 Daulton, Savannah      Calvary Chri            8:09.4   25:20.41   69   
 74 #2746 Gordon, Michele        Port Charlotte HS       8:13.0   25:31.50   70   
 75 #1866 Castro, Kaylyn         DeSoto County HS        8:13.2   25:32.32   71   
 76 #2645 Behne Sharma, Alli     Out of Door Academy     8:13.7   25:33.73   72   
 77 #2098 Charles, Darlene       Golden Gate HS          8:13.9   25:34.29   73   
 78 #2296 Endrulat, Erin         Keswick Christian       8:14.8   25:37.04   74   
 79 #1792 Noyes, Taylor          Clearwater C            8:15.1   25:38.09   75   
 80 #2271 Radjewski, Brenna      Island Coast HS         8:18.1   25:47.49   76   
 81 #3015 Saluan, Katherine      St. John Neumann        8:18.3   25:48.09   77   
 82 #2656 Studdiford, Maeve      Out of Door Academy     8:19.2   25:50.93   78   
 83 #2920 Pyles, Christen        Sebring HS              8:20.0   25:53.45   79   
 84 #2909 Westervelt, Shelly     Seacrest Cou            8:20.1   25:53.75   80   
 85 #2751 Ramos, Jocelyn         Port Charlotte HS       8:21.4   25:57.78   81   
 86 #1882 Ruiz, Juana            DeSoto County HS        8:21.9   25:59.17   82   
 87 #2720 Vega, Anahi            Palmetto Senior HS      8:22.8   26:01.85   83   
 88 #2991 Marhold, Emily Mar     Southeast HS            8:24.3   26:06.70   84   
 89 #2988 kumar, madelyn         Southeast HS            8:24.6   26:07.44   85   
 90 #1701 Ayres, Kaylee          Cape Coral HS           8:25.9   26:11.71   86   
 91 #1797 Wichlacz, Lizzie       Clearwater C            8:27.0   26:14.96   87   
 92 #2924 Tauchen, Sophia        Sebring HS              8:28.1   26:18.40   88   
 93 #2986 Hrycyk, Katrina        Southeast HS            8:28.8   26:20.66   89   
 94 #2898 Cilk, Madison          Seacrest Cou            8:29.0   26:21.16   90   
 95 #3014 O'Brien, Hallie        St. John Neumann        8:29.3   26:22.33   91   
 96 #2341 Santiago, Thelma       LaBelle HS              8:29.4   26:22.49   92   
 97 #2906 Nikolich, Logan        Seacrest Cou            8:29.7   26:23.32   93   
 98 #2999 Jynella, Victoria      Southwest Fl            8:30.6   26:26.31        
 99 #3017 Sarmenta, Kaiya        St. John Neumann        8:34.4   26:37.99   94   
100 #3016 Santos, Isabella       St. John Neumann        8:35.0   26:39.92   95   
101 #1848 O'Malley, Kylie        Cypress Lake HS         8:38.5   26:50.64   96   
102 #3049 Rogers, Julia          Tampa Catholic HS       8:39.1   26:52.59   97   
103 #3011 DiMercurio, Teresa     St. John Neumann        8:40.3   26:56.25   98   
104 #1501 DeAngelis, Michell     Barron Collier HS       8:41.3   26:59.41        
105 #2151 Salazar, Lillian       Hardee HS               8:45.5   27:12.43   99   
106 #2004 Baker, Ashleigh        First Baptis            8:47.4   27:18.46  100   
107 #3000 Mueller, Breanna       Southwest Fl            8:47.9   27:20.08        
108 #1880 Paredes, Tessa         DeSoto County HS        8:48.7   27:22.57  101   
109 #1787 Cladakis, Larisa       Clearwater C            8:51.6   27:31.48  102   
110 #2921 Rivera, Sarahi         Sebring HS              8:51.8   27:32.19  103   
111 #1659 Mink, Anna             Calvary Chri            8:53.0   27:35.87  104   
112 #2511 Shakour, Larissa       Naples HS               8:53.9   27:38.49  105   
113 #2138 Cisneros, Mercades     Hardee HS               8:55.5   27:43.74  106   
114 #1657 Long, Shai             Calvary Chri            8:56.2   27:45.63  107   
115 #2907 Parisi, Serena         Seacrest Cou            8:56.5   27:46.64  108   
116 #3149 Howard, Adele          Cypress Lake HS         8:58.0   27:51.49  109   
117 #2141 Lopez, Edith           Hardee HS               8:58.3   27:52.43  110   
118 #2705 Gibbs, Tatyana         Palmetto Senior HS      8:58.8   27:53.76  111   
119 #2650 LaClair, Elle          Out of Door Academy     8:59.4   27:55.71  112   
120 #1702 Frink, Alicia          Cape Coral HS           8:59.8   27:57.02  113   
121 #1687 Cato, Emilee           Canterbury S            9:02.0   28:03.85  114   
122 #1521 Schrock, Kristin       Bayshore HS             9:02.9   28:06.73        
123 #2101 Figueroa, Alexa        Golden Gate HS          9:05.0   28:13.11  115   
124 #2905 Nikolich, Lacie        Seacrest Cou            9:07.5   28:20.83  116   
125 #3177 Hernandez, Jessica     Lehigh HS               9:09.1   28:25.90        
126 #3034 Costanzo, Victoria     Tampa Catholic HS       9:09.4   28:26.66  117   
127 #1522 Wilson, Ariana         Bayshore HS             9:12.5   28:36.41        
128 #2714 Maldonado, Alejand     Palmetto Senior HS      9:13.7   28:40.05  118   
129 #1655 Greene, Molly          Calvary Chri            9:14.3   28:41.88  119   
130 #1877 Manriquez, Vianney     DeSoto County HS        9:14.3   28:42.04  120   
131 #1518 Grable, Megan          Bayshore HS             9:16.3   28:48.17        
132 #2008 Farias, Francisca      First Baptis            9:16.9   28:50.08  121   
133 #2081 Cocco, Maddalena       Gateway Charter HS      9:18.3   28:54.42        
134 #2295 Conner, Olivia`        Keswick Christian       9:19.5   28:58.09  122   
135 #1935 Exius, Sharonda        East Lee County HS      9:22.6   29:07.69        
136 #2149 Ramos, Laura           Hardee HS               9:22.9   29:08.65  123   
137 #2103 Mendoza, Paula         Golden Gate HS          9:23.0   29:09.10  124   
138 #2267 Billman, Skyanna       Island Coast HS         9:23.3   29:09.88  125   
139 #2007 Edie, Catherine        First Baptis            9:23.9   29:11.85  126   
140 #1505 Pilavis, Alyssa        Barron Collier HS       9:25.6   29:17.15        
141 #3033 Carson, Kaylyn         Tampa Catholic HS       9:27.9   29:24.33  127   
142 #3037 Estrada, Isabela       Tampa Catholic HS       9:28.5   29:26.09  128   
143 #2856 Cantolino, Molly       Sarasota Mil            9:29.2   29:28.33  129   
144 #3013 Guadagno, Alexa        St. John Neumann        9:35.5   29:47.84  130   
145 #2298 Kullman, Megan         Keswick Christian       9:36.8   29:51.90  131   
146 #2211 Al-Arnasi, Adriann     Imagine Scho            9:38.4   29:56.86  132   
147 #1654 Finlayson, Mackenz     Calvary Chri            9:39.4   30:00.08  133   
148 #2753 Simpson, Sunnie        Port Charlotte HS       9:40.1   30:02.13  134   
149 #2299 Leuthold, Abigail      Keswick Christian       9:40.1   30:02.15  135   
150 #2104 Toddy, Lindsey         Golden Gate HS          9:44.4   30:15.66  136   
151 #2297 Gardner, Emma          Keswick Christian       9:45.1   30:17.58  137   
152 #2301 Qiao, Alicia           Keswick Christian       9:45.3   30:18.30  138   
153 #2216 McCrae, Alexis         Imagine Scho            9:46.1   30:20.90  139   
154 #2752 Reyes, Isabella        Port Charlotte HS       9:50.1   30:33.20  140   
155 #2003 Baker, Alexis          First Baptis            9:52.1   30:39.54  141   
156 #1793 Russell, Ally          Clearwater C            9:52.5   30:40.60  142   
157 #2082 Cocco, Maria Grazi     Gateway Charter HS      9:58.7   31:00.10        
158 #2231 Gomez, Eliana          Immokalee HS            9:58.8   31:00.34        
159 #2825 Schwartz, Aleah        Sarasota Chr           10:01.6   31:08.89        
160 #2005 Blankenship, Sarah     First Baptis           10:04.5   31:17.85  143   
161 #2858 Johnson, Trinity       Sarasota Mil           10:06.2   31:23.37  144   
162 #2217 Pavesic, Mia           Imagine Scho           10:09.1   31:32.30  145   
163 #2215 Lorefice, Ali          Imagine Scho           10:09.4   31:33.29  146   
164 #1795 Slifer, Lauren         Clearwater C           10:10.3   31:36.03  147   
165 #1932 Alfaro, Mia            East Lee County HS     10:11.3   31:39.13        
166 #2454 Chavez, Jaiden         Lennard HS             10:11.5   31:39.59        
167 #1936 Louis, Cynthia         East Lee County HS     10:21.2   32:09.94        
168 #2268 Coles, Shelby          Island Coast HS        10:23.6   32:17.16  148   
169 #1883 Smith, Emily           DeSoto County HS       10:25.4   32:22.96  149   
170 #2918 Marentes, Marisol      Sebring HS             10:28.1   32:31.41  150   
171 #1842 Cameron, Jazmine       Cypress Lake HS        10:37.9   33:01.85  151   
172 #1791 Noyes, Jordan          Clearwater C           10:48.7   33:35.26  152   
173 #2100 Deleon, Gabriela       Golden Gate HS         10:53.1   33:48.81  153   
174 #2917 Spencer, Rebecca       Sebring HS             11:02.1   34:16.80  154   
175 #2085 Thelen, Abby           Gateway Charter HS     11:25.7   35:30.31        
176 #2989 Linares-Gonz, Yoss     Southeast HS           11:29.2   35:41.12  155   
177 #2992 Mohan, Sukanya         Southeast HS           11:37.6   36:07.13  156   
178 #2235 Luciano, Kristina      Immokalee HS           11:51.6   36:50.76        
179 #2860 Mejia, Valentina       Sarasota Mil           12:06.7   37:37.69  157   
180 #2088 Wagley, Stephanie      Gateway Charter HS     12:08.4   37:43.06        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Naples HS                    56    1    5   15   17   18   54  105           
      Total Time:  1:52:43.71                                                     
         Average:    22:32.75                                                     
   2 Bloomingdale HS              97    9   11   16   24   37   38   55           
      Total Time:  1:55:26.38                                                     
         Average:    23:05.28                                                     
   3 Fort Myers HS                98    3   12   19   23   41   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:55:41.61                                                     
         Average:    23:08.33                                                     
   4 Cape Coral HS               165    2   28   31   44   60   86  113           
      Total Time:  1:58:28.55                                                     
         Average:    23:41.71                                                     
   5 LaBelle HS                  186    4   13   32   45   92                     
      Total Time:  1:59:27.86                                                     
         Average:    23:53.58                                                     
   6 Canterbury School (Fort M   191    6    7   52   58   68  114                
      Total Time:  1:58:58.87                                                     
         Average:    23:47.78                                                     
   7 Palmetto Senior HS          218   22   30   35   48   83  111  118           
      Total Time:  2:01:52.78                                                     
         Average:    24:22.56                                                     
   8 Saint Stephens Episcopal    219   25   26   40   62   66                     
      Total Time:  2:01:39.33                                                     
         Average:    24:19.87                                                     
   9 Out of Door Academy         239   20   33   36   72   78  112                
      Total Time:  2:02:47.06                                                     
         Average:    24:33.42                                                     
  10 Seacrest Country Day Scho   310    8   39   80   90   93  108  116           
      Total Time:  2:04:49.93                                                     
         Average:    24:57.99                                                     
  11 Cypress Lake HS             324   10   53   56   96  109  151                
      Total Time:  2:06:31.65                                                     
         Average:    25:18.33                                                     
  12 Port Charlotte HS           390   46   59   70   81  134  140                
      Total Time:  2:10:49.76                                                     
         Average:    26:09.96                                                     
  13 Hardee HS                   409   27   67   99  106  110  123                
      Total Time:  2:11:39.56                                                     
         Average:    26:19.92                                                     
  14 Tampa Catholic HS           416   14   61   97  117  127  128                
      Total Time:  2:12:41.15                                                     
         Average:    26:32.23                                                     
  15 DeSoto County HS            421   47   71   82  101  120  149                
      Total Time:  2:11:57.29                                                     
         Average:    26:23.46                                                     
  16 Island Coast HS             446   34   63   76  125  148                     
      Total Time:  2:16:18.53                                                     
         Average:    27:15.71                                                     
  17 St. John Neumann            455   77   91   94   95   98  130                
      Total Time:  2:12:24.58                                                     
         Average:    26:28.92                                                     
  18 Clearwater Central Cathol   455   49   75   87  102  142  147  152           
      Total Time:  2:14:41.28                                                     
         Average:    26:56.26                                                     
  19 Southeast HS                463   50   84   85   89  155  156                
      Total Time:  2:18:53.02                                                     
         Average:    27:46.61                                                     
  20 Sebring HS                  484   64   79   88  103  150  154                
      Total Time:  2:17:24.10                                                     
         Average:    27:28.82                                                     
  21 Golden Gate HS              499   51   73  115  124  136  153                
      Total Time:  2:17:51.82                                                     
         Average:    27:34.37                                                     
  22 Sarasota Military Academy   524   29   65  129  144  157                     
      Total Time:  2:27:28.36                                                     
         Average:    29:29.68                                                     
  23 Calvary Christian (Clearw   532   69  104  107  119  133                     
      Total Time:  2:19:23.87                                                     
         Average:    27:52.78                                                     
  24 First Baptist Academy       545   57  100  121  126  141  143                
      Total Time:  2:20:56.84                                                     
         Average:    28:11.37                                                     
  25 Imagine School at North P   583   21  132  139  145  146                     
      Total Time:  2:26:50.61                                                     
         Average:    29:22.13                                                     
  26 Keswick Christian           599   74  122  131  135  137  138                
      Total Time:  2:24:46.76                                                     
         Average:    28:57.36
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Port Invitational - 9/19/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Invite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2911 Burchett, Blake        Seacrest Cou            5:35.9   17:23.54    1   
  2 #2448 Rittenhouse, Miles     Lemon Bay HS            5:40.5   17:37.83    2   
  3 #1575 Benik, Bo              Bloomingdale HS         5:40.6   17:38.12    3   
  4 #2416 Kondor, Christian      Largo HS                5:42.5   17:43.89    4   
  5 #3009 Williams, Evan         Southwest Fl            5:44.0   17:48.75    5   
  6 #2813 Howell, Henry          Saint Stephe            5:46.9   17:57.60    6   
  7 #2521 Davis, Christopher     Naples HS               5:47.7   18:00.06    7   
  8 #2111 Servin, Alejandro      Golden Gate HS          5:48.6   18:02.98    8   
  9 #1593 Perry, Kyle            Bloomingdale HS         5:49.1   18:04.57    9   
 10 #3164 Gonzalez, Darickso     Mariner HS              5:49.8   18:06.61   10   
 11 #2440 Chandler, Wyatt        Lemon Bay HS            5:50.2   18:08.03   11   
 12 #2418 Lewis, Parker          Largo HS                5:50.3   18:08.31   12   
 13 #2996 MacRae, Dominic        Southeast HS            5:51.5   18:12.07        
 14 #1576 Boutin, Colin          Bloomingdale HS         5:52.1   18:13.78   13   
 15 #2528 Hepp, Zoltan           Naples HS               5:53.0   18:16.54   14   
 16 #2931 Holdman, Malcolm       Sebring HS              5:53.2   18:17.13   15   
 17 #2519 Antoniak, Adrian       Naples HS               5:53.7   18:18.83   16   
 18 #2864 Romero, Alan           Sarasota Mil            5:54.7   18:21.86        
 19 #2442 Delaney, Brian         Lemon Bay HS            5:57.0   18:28.88   17   
 20 #2930 Gowan, Chandler        Sebring HS              5:58.2   18:32.63   18   
 21 #2345 Desantiago, Gabrie     LaBelle HS              5:58.6   18:33.98        
 22 #2018 Winkelman, Jacob       First Baptis            5:58.8   18:34.67   19   
 23 #2538 Rodriguez, Oscar       Naples HS               5:58.8   18:34.76   20   
 24 #2542 Williams, Colin        Naples HS               6:00.2   18:38.84   21   
 25 #1828 Barry, Zach            Community Sc            6:01.1   18:41.75   22   
 26 #1910 Powell, Ty'relle       Dunbar HS               6:02.4   18:45.91   23   
 27 #3006 Sievert, David         Southwest Fl            6:03.0   18:47.51   24   
 28 #1835 Puzak, Hunter          Community Sc            6:03.0   18:47.71   25   
 29 #2669 Liu, Yunsong           Out of Door Academy     6:04.2   18:51.33   26   
 30 #2755 Balseca, Micheal       Port Charlotte HS       6:04.4   18:52.09   27   
 31 #1810 Olliff, Charlie        Clearwater C            6:04.8   18:53.40   28   
 32 #1589 McCausland, Noah       Bloomingdale HS         6:05.5   18:55.42   29   
 33 #2444 Herranda, Lucas        Lemon Bay HS            6:07.4   19:01.37   30   
 34 #2539 Rutila, Bryce          Naples HS               6:09.2   19:06.79   31   
 35 #1600 White, Derrick         Bloomingdale HS         6:10.0   19:09.27   32   
 36 #2308 Shearer, CJ (Caleb     Keswick Christian       6:10.4   19:10.50   33   
 37 #2806 Chatham, Angus         Saint Stephe            6:10.4   19:10.70   34   
 38 #2159 Chavez, Alexis         Hardee HS               6:10.9   19:12.11   35   
 39 #2534 Mossman, Alex          Naples HS               6:10.9   19:12.16   36   
 40 #1674 Hopkins, Matthew       Calvary Chri            6:12.1   19:15.97   37   
 41 #2912 Charles, Peter         Seacrest Cou            6:12.7   19:17.91   38   
 42 #3167 Kostyk, Sean           Mariner HS              6:12.9   19:18.53   39   
 43 #2413 Gillette, Jackson      Largo HS                6:15.8   19:27.43   40   
 44 #1893 Cisneros, Lisandro     DeSoto County HS        6:16.3   19:29.08   41   
 45 #2306 Nordaas, Daniel        Keswick Christian       6:17.1   19:31.43   42   
 46 #2420 Patel, Jeet            Largo HS                6:17.6   19:33.04   43   
 47 #2287 Poteet, Joseph         Island Coast HS         6:18.6   19:36.04   44   
 48 #1803 Green, Tommy           Clearwater C            6:18.9   19:37.16   45   
 49 #1599 Urbance, Will          Bloomingdale HS         6:19.0   19:37.24   46   
 50 #1516 Rolon, David           Barron Collier HS       6:21.2   19:44.16   47   
 51 #1676 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Calvary Chri            6:21.7   19:45.89   48   
 52 #2013 O'Dell, Dan            First Baptis            6:22.5   19:48.24   49   
 53 #2462 Keene, Clayton         Lennard HS              6:23.4   19:51.08   50   
 54 #3022 Koga, John             St. John Neumann        6:23.8   19:52.32   51   
 55 #1725 Torres, Xavier         Cape Coral HS           6:24.2   19:53.64   52   
 56 #1721 Markovich, Bryan       Cape Coral HS           6:24.5   19:54.44   53   
 57 #1723 Rehmann, Jarod         Cape Coral HS           6:26.2   19:59.67   54   
 58 #2353 Reyes, Isaac           LaBelle HS              6:26.3   19:59.90        
 59 #2449 Strong, Calvin         Lemon Bay HS            6:26.4   20:00.30   55   
 60 #2451 Werden, Albert         Lemon Bay HS            6:29.2   20:08.96   56   
 61 #3018 DiMercurio, Vito       St. John Neumann        6:29.4   20:09.63   57   
 62 #1945 Sandoval, Gustavo      East Lee County HS      6:29.4   20:09.71   58   
 63 #2160 Durastanti, Zack       Hardee HS               6:29.9   20:11.20   59   
 64 #1834 Price, Bradley         Community Sc            6:30.9   20:14.26   60   
 65 #2288 Ramos, Chris           Island Coast HS         6:31.1   20:14.93   61   
 66 #2017 Schmitt, Adam          First Baptis            6:31.5   20:16.24   62   
 67 #2450 Vo, Daniel             Lemon Bay HS            6:31.7   20:16.93   63   
 68 #2011 Edie, Taylor           First Baptis            6:32.0   20:17.79   64   
 69 #1598 Townsend, Nate         Bloomingdale HS         6:32.5   20:19.33   65   
 70 #2666 Ehrhart, Skye          Out of Door Academy     6:32.9   20:20.66   66   
 71 #3019 Eaton, Pierre          St. John Neumann        6:33.2   20:21.59   67   
 72 #2456 Cervantes, Daniel      Lennard HS              6:33.5   20:22.39   68   
 73 #2805 Valadie, Luke          Saint Stephe            6:34.2   20:24.59   69   
 74 #3056 Koontz, Zach           Tampa Catholic HS       6:34.3   20:24.83        
 75 #2759 Catron, Zachary        Port Charlotte HS       6:34.6   20:25.92   70   
 76 #1523 Aaron, Brandon         Bayshore HS             6:35.0   20:27.20   71   
 77 #2106 Chavez, Tommy          Golden Gate HS          6:35.1   20:27.51   72   
 78 #2914 Merrell, Justin        Seacrest Cou            6:35.5   20:28.55   73   
 79 #2162 Lopez, Eduardo         Hardee HS               6:35.5   20:28.74   74   
 80 #2762 Perez, John            Port Charlotte HS       6:36.1   20:30.41   75   
 81 #3163 Gallego, Julien        Mariner HS              6:36.6   20:31.90   76   
 82 #1911 White, Terrell         Dunbar HS               6:36.9   20:33.08   77   
 83 #2447 Montogomery, colto     Lemon Bay HS            6:37.3   20:34.28        
 84 #2289 Rodriguez, Leo         Island Coast HS         6:37.5   20:34.74   78   
 85 #1856 Higdon, Brandon        Cypress Lake HS         6:37.7   20:35.57   79   
 86 #2161 Garcia, Emanuel        Hardee HS               6:38.3   20:37.49   80   
 87 #2278 Elie, Terrance         Island Coast HS         6:38.9   20:39.24   81   
 88 #3171 Santana, Oscar         Mariner HS              6:39.0   20:39.65   82   
 89 #2665 Eckart, Christophe     Out of Door Academy     6:42.4   20:49.95   83   
 90 #2928 Engle, Christian       Sebring HS              6:43.2   20:52.47   84   
 91 #1513 Myers, Chris           Barron Collier HS       6:43.9   20:54.70   85   
 92 #2459 Gonzalez, Esteban      Lennard HS              6:44.6   20:57.06   86   
 93 #2412 Chandrasekaran, Ri     Largo HS                6:44.8   20:57.64   87   
 94 #1808 McClelland, Tim        Clearwater C            6:44.9   20:57.99   88   
 95 #2823 Whorf, Ben             Saint Stephe            6:45.7   21:00.27   89   
 96 #1675 Knapp, Sean            Calvary Chri            6:46.1   21:01.49   90   
 97 #1946 Soto, Kevin            East Lee County HS      6:46.7   21:03.38   91   
 98 #1900 Potter, Grant          DeSoto County HS        6:47.0   21:04.37   92   
 99 #3003 Harvey, Joshua         Southwest Fl            6:47.0   21:04.37   93   
100 #2093 Kolb, Nate             Gateway Charter HS      6:47.4   21:05.60   94   
101 #2670 Malcolm, Jack          Out of Door Academy     6:47.9   21:07.03   95   
102 #2657 Ball, Ethan            Out of Door Academy     6:49.0   21:10.56   96   
103 #2767 Wilder, Hayden         Port Charlotte HS       6:51.5   21:18.49   97   
104 #1683 Whittington, Ethan     Calvary Chri            6:52.8   21:22.53   98   
105 #1800 Fink, Jonah            Clearwater C            6:53.3   21:23.95   99   
106 #2094 Konieczki, Kaleb       Gateway Charter HS      6:56.3   21:33.16  100   
107 #1838 Verhelle, Mitchell     Community Sc            6:56.4   21:33.47  101   
108 #2343 Arellano, Neftali      LaBelle HS              6:56.5   21:33.76        
109 #1527 Lopez, Adan            Bayshore HS             6:56.9   21:35.25  102   
110 #2307 Oare, Derek            Keswick Christian       6:57.0   21:35.35  103   
111 #1894 Dalton, Zachary        DeSoto County HS        6:57.1   21:35.62  104   
112 #3184 Sparks, Christophe     Lehigh HS               6:57.7   21:37.63        
113 #2277 Diracca, Giulio        Island Coast HS         6:58.1   21:38.72  105   
114 #1853 Hall, Willie           Cypress Lake HS         6:58.3   21:39.39  106   
115 #2170 Smith, Austin          Hardee HS               6:58.5   21:40.16  107   
116 #1722 Oben, Evan             Cape Coral HS           6:59.2   21:42.18  108   
117 #1672 Finlayson, Tristan     Calvary Chri            6:59.4   21:43.03  109   
118 #2169 Ruiz, Miguel           Hardee HS               7:00.2   21:45.27  110   
119 #1829 Bleh, Max              Community Sc            7:00.5   21:46.33  111   
120 #3166 Kostyk, Brandon        Mariner HS              7:00.7   21:46.79  112   
121 #2671 Pena, Erick            Out of Door Academy     7:01.2   21:48.61  113   
122 #2764 Walker, Derek          Port Charlotte HS       7:01.4   21:49.25  114   
123 #3168 Kuchman, Edward        Mariner HS              7:01.9   21:50.80  115   
124 #1667 Class, Matthew         Calvary Chri            7:02.9   21:53.77  116   
125 #2465 Nelson, Aaron          Lennard HS              7:03.7   21:56.14  117   
126 #3183 Ramirez, Oscar         Lehigh HS               7:04.0   21:57.18        
127 #2821 Stump, Curtis          Saint Stephe            7:04.1   21:57.47  118   
128 #2811 Goeders, Matthew       Saint Stephe            7:04.3   21:58.00  119   
129 #1511 Lohr, Noah             Barron Collier HS       7:04.6   21:59.14  120   
130 #1908 McDaniels, Trevor      Dunbar HS               7:05.2   22:00.92  121   
131 #3055 Kokeram, Ajay          Tampa Catholic HS       7:07.0   22:06.35        
132 #3026 Martin, Daniel         St. John Neumann        7:07.0   22:06.47  122   
133 #1836 Raskauskas, John       Community Sc            7:07.1   22:06.71  123   
134 #1833 Miles, Ethan           Community Sc            7:07.1   22:06.89  124   
135 #2014 Powers, Matthew        First Baptis            7:07.2   22:07.02  125   
136 #2166 Paulino, Alex          Hardee HS               7:08.0   22:09.53  126   
137 #3021 Kirk, Maximilian       St. John Neumann        7:09.0   22:12.59  127   
138 #3007 Tank, Ethan            Southwest Fl            7:09.5   22:14.37  128   
139 #2422 Timberlake, Chase      Largo HS                7:09.8   22:15.35  129   
140 #2844 Flores, Jack           Sarasota HS             7:10.1   22:15.99        
141 #2283 Lester, Samir          Island Coast HS         7:10.9   22:18.76  130   
142 #1720 Loewy, Joseph          Cape Coral HS           7:11.9   22:21.82  131   
143 #3174 Velazquez-Ridley,      Mariner HS              7:12.6   22:23.85  132   
144 #1526 Johnson, Michael       Bayshore HS             7:12.9   22:24.83  133   
145 #1906 Claude, Ralph          Dunbar HS               7:13.3   22:26.11  134   
146 #2814 Israel, Matthew        Saint Stephe            7:13.6   22:26.91  135   
147 #2282 Herman, Nick           Island Coast HS         7:14.0   22:28.12  136   
148 #3004 Isenhour, Caleb        Southwest Fl            7:14.4   22:29.41  137   
149 #1998 Samuels, Zane          Evangelical             7:14.9   22:31.07        
150 #2286 Phillips, Austin       Island Coast HS         7:15.6   22:33.24        
151 #1524 Freeman, Caleb         Bayshore HS             7:15.8   22:33.95  138   
152 #2224 Reek, Mikey            Imagine Scho            7:16.5   22:35.94  139   
153 #2012 Heerema, John          First Baptis            7:16.9   22:37.30  140   
154 #2291 Seal, John             Island Coast HS         7:17.0   22:37.61        
155 #1717 Fanego, Daniel         Cape Coral HS           7:17.1   22:37.75  141   
156 #2091 Cocco, Sebastian       Gateway Charter HS      7:17.5   22:39.03  142   
157 #1909 Pelcastre, Isreal      Dunbar HS               7:19.3   22:44.57  143   
158 #2925 Chazhikattu, Kevin     Sebring HS              7:19.3   22:44.74  144   
159 #1943 Mitchell, Anthony      East Lee County HS      7:20.5   22:48.48  145   
160 #2110 Seiple, John           Golden Gate HS          7:20.6   22:48.63  146   
161 #2305 Moore, Clayton         Keswick Christian       7:23.3   22:57.05  147   
162 #2109 Reynolds, Matthew      Golden Gate HS          7:23.4   22:57.43  148   
163 #3029 Tabar, Jack            St. John Neumann        7:23.7   22:58.26  149   
164 #2351 Maxwell, David         LaBelle HS              7:23.7   22:58.37        
165 #2998 Rolon, Nathan          Southeast HS            7:24.0   22:59.27        
166 #1507 Allen, Ben             Barron Collier HS       7:24.2   23:00.03  150   
167 #2220 Garoutte, Kyle         Imagine Scho            7:24.2   23:00.07  151   
168 #1638 Bradshaw, Bennett      Bradenton Ch            7:24.9   23:02.23  152   
169 #2926 Collins, Eli           Sebring HS              7:27.9   23:11.33  153   
170 #1643 Jankovich, Gideon      Bradenton Ch            7:27.9   23:11.56  154   
171 #2096 Rodriguez, Jesus       Gateway Charter HS      7:30.1   23:18.29  155   
172 #2863 Palmer, Grant          Sarasota Mil            7:30.3   23:18.90        
173 #2002 White, Walker          Evangelical             7:31.5   23:22.67        
174 #3186 Valdez, Darren         Lehigh HS               7:31.9   23:23.97        
175 #1996 Meyer, Jason           Evangelical             7:32.7   23:26.28        
176 #1861 Rudland, Cameron       Cypress Lake HS         7:34.3   23:31.21  156   
177 #2862 Nadwodny, Austin       Sarasota Mil            7:35.3   23:34.39        
178 #1802 Green, Frankie         Clearwater C            7:35.7   23:35.66  157   
179 #1801 Ford, Jackson          Clearwater C            7:36.4   23:37.89  158   
180 #1525 Gonci, Michael         Bayshore HS             7:36.7   23:38.67  159   
181 #1888 Aguilar, Juan          DeSoto County HS        7:37.0   23:39.82  160   
182 #1684 Whittington, Joshu     Calvary Chri            7:41.7   23:54.32  161   
183 #2276 Cooper, Tre            Island Coast HS         7:42.0   23:55.26        
184 #1904 Williams, Tanner       DeSoto County HS        7:43.8   24:00.74  162   
185 #1695 Devito, Mateo          Canterbury S            7:44.9   24:04.30        
186 #1897 Meredith, Ashtin       DeSoto County HS        7:45.7   24:06.75  163   
187 #1637 Anthony, Jake          Bradenton Ch            7:46.1   24:07.89  164   
188 #1641 Evangelista, Luke      Bradenton Ch            7:47.8   24:13.33  165   
189 #1891 Brown, Duggie          DeSoto County HS        7:48.1   24:14.18  166   
190 #1855 Hellmann, mitchell     Cypress Lake HS         7:51.6   24:25.20  167   
191 #2016 Rose, Andrew           First Baptis            7:53.9   24:32.25  168   
192 #2668 Harwell, Will          Out of Door Academy     7:54.3   24:33.51  169   
193 #1857 le, timmy              Cypress Lake HS         7:57.6   24:43.79  170   
194 #1698 Puwalski, Jason        Canterbury S            7:59.0   24:48.21        
195 #2913 Loos, Benjamin         Seacrest Cou            8:00.2   24:51.81  171   
196 #1645 Mayer, Zach            Bradenton Ch            8:01.2   24:54.78  172   
197 #3008 Walrod, Ryan           Southwest Fl            8:01.7   24:56.58  173   
198 #2219 Duffey, Austin         Imagine Scho            8:03.0   25:00.52  174   
199 #1809 Melendy, Andrew        Clearwater C            8:03.9   25:03.26  175   
200 #1651 Watson, Tristan        Bradenton Ch            8:05.5   25:08.37  176   
201 #2001 Vega, Aramis           Evangelical             8:07.1   25:13.17        
202 #2861 Barnard, Erick         Sarasota Mil            8:07.5   25:14.35        
203 #1644 Johnson, Trenton       Bradenton Ch            8:08.1   25:16.48  177   
204 #2997 Rodriguez, Robert      Southeast HS            8:10.2   25:22.97        
205 #1509 Etchechury, Shane      Barron Collier HS       8:10.4   25:23.45  178   
206 #1940 Blais, Conner          East Lee County HS      8:10.9   25:25.13  179   
207 #2218 Coker, Joel            Imagine Scho            8:12.0   25:28.36  180   
208 #2853 Vega, Donovan          Sarasota HS             8:12.1   25:28.82        
209 #2309 Weidner, Aaron         Keswick Christian       8:14.8   25:37.05  181   
210 #1905 Boone, Shawn           Dunbar HS               8:15.4   25:39.04  182   
211 #2915 Totten, Elliot         Seacrest Cou            8:15.5   25:39.23  183   
212 #1944 Morales, Raime         East Lee County HS      8:17.0   25:44.09  184   
213 #2929 Farrow, Devin          Sebring HS              8:17.3   25:45.05  185   
214 #3030 Wright, Sebastian      St. John Neumann        8:18.8   25:49.47  186   
215 #1508 Etchechury, Scott      Barron Collier HS       8:18.9   25:49.82  187   
216 #2843 Beede, Devin           Sarasota HS             8:19.8   25:52.54        
217 #1948 Yzaguirre, Jacob       East Lee County HS      8:26.1   26:12.41  188   
218 #2090 Bidart, Diego          Gateway Charter HS      8:26.3   26:12.86  189   
219 #1947 Vanegas, Jose          East Lee County HS      8:27.7   26:17.36  190   
220 #2463 McClure, Justin        Lennard HS              8:30.4   26:25.62  191   
221 #2107 Dudley, Jesus          Golden Gate HS          8:31.4   26:28.76  192   
222 #2302 Bird, Jared            Keswick Christian       8:32.4   26:31.90  193   
223 #1942 Garcia, David          East Lee County HS      8:36.0   26:43.03        
224 #2222 Phillips, Vaughn       Imagine Scho            8:37.0   26:46.10  194   
225 #2303 Galloway, Michael      Keswick Christian       8:37.8   26:48.66  195   
226 #2221 McRae, Caleb           Imagine Scho            8:40.0   26:55.39  196   
227 #2226 Thornhill, Jonatha     Imagine Scho            8:41.9   27:01.28  197   
228 #1694 Burton, Michael        Canterbury S            8:42.2   27:02.40        
229 #2105 Alvarez, Andres        Golden Gate HS          8:42.4   27:02.83  198   
230 #2994 Camacho, Manuel        Southeast HS            8:45.8   27:13.61        
231 #1851 crews, ty              Cypress Lake HS         8:46.0   27:13.94  199   
232 #3053 Foster, Logan          Tampa Catholic HS       8:51.2   27:30.20        
233 #2829 Miller, Cody           Sarasota Chr            8:58.0   27:51.46        
234 #1854 Hatton, Michael        Cypress Lake HS         9:00.4   27:58.71  200   
235 #2852 Ross, Caleb            Sarasota HS             9:08.6   28:24.31        
236 #2457 Chandler, Austin       Lennard HS              9:23.1   29:09.39  201   
237 #1941 Centeno, Julian        East Lee County HS      9:23.2   29:09.55        
238 #2097 Saavedva, Ariel        Gateway Charter HS      9:42.2   30:08.64  202   
239 #3002 Anderson, Connor       Southwest Fl            9:47.8   30:26.19  203   
240 #2092 Gordon, Artnel         Gateway Charter HS      9:50.3   30:33.72  204   
241 #2225 Smith, Jahmyl          Imagine Scho            9:50.6   30:34.93        
242 #3051 Bell, Joey             Tampa Catholic HS      10:45.6   33:25.62        
243 #2304 Joy, Eli               Keswick Christian      10:53.0   33:48.63        
244 #3005 Iwaniec, Matthew       Southwest Fl           10:56.0   33:57.92        
245 #2464 Moctezuma, Angel       Lennard HS             11:13.5   34:52.23  205   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Naples HS                    78    7   14   16   20   21   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.03                                                     
         Average:    18:21.81                                                     
   2 Bloomingdale HS              86    3    9   13   29   32   46   65           
      Total Time:  1:32:01.16                                                     
         Average:    18:24.24                                                     
   3 Lemon Bay HS                115    2   11   17   30   55   56   63           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.41                                                     
         Average:    18:39.29                                                     
   4 Largo HS                    186    4   12   40   43   87  129                
      Total Time:  1:35:50.32                                                     
         Average:    19:10.07                                                     
   5 Saint Stephens Episcopal    316    6   34   69   89  118  119  135           
      Total Time:  1:40:30.63                                                     
         Average:    20:06.13                                                     
   6 Mariner HS                  319   10   39   76   82  112  115  132           
      Total Time:  1:40:23.48                                                     
         Average:    20:04.70                                                     
   7 Community School of Naple   319   22   25   60  101  111  123  124           
      Total Time:  1:41:03.52                                                     
         Average:    20:12.71                                                     
   8 First Baptist Academy       319   19   49   62   64  125  140  168           
      Total Time:  1:41:03.96                                                     
         Average:    20:12.80                                                     
   9 Hardee HS                   355   35   59   74   80  107  110  126           
      Total Time:  1:42:09.70                                                     
         Average:    20:25.94                                                     
  10 Out of Door Academy         366   26   66   83   95   96  113  169           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.53                                                     
         Average:    20:27.91                                                     
  11 Island Coast HS             369   44   61   78   81  105  130  136           
      Total Time:  1:42:43.67                                                     
         Average:    20:32.74                                                     
  12 Calvary Christian (Clearw   382   37   48   90   98  109  116  161           
      Total Time:  1:43:08.91                                                     
         Average:    20:37.79                                                     
  13 Port Charlotte HS           383   27   70   75   97  114                     
      Total Time:  1:42:56.16                                                     
         Average:    20:35.24                                                     
  14 Southwest Florida Christi   387    5   24   93  128  137  173  203           
      Total Time:  1:42:24.41                                                     
         Average:    20:28.89                                                     
  15 Cape Coral HS               398   52   53   54  108  131  141                
      Total Time:  1:43:51.75                                                     
         Average:    20:46.35                                                     
  16 Sebring HS                  414   15   18   84  144  153  185                
      Total Time:  1:43:38.30                                                     
         Average:    20:43.66                                                     
  17 Clearwater Central Cathol   417   28   45   88   99  157  158  175           
      Total Time:  1:44:28.16                                                     
         Average:    20:53.64                                                     
  18 St. John Neumann            424   51   57   67  122  127  149  186           
      Total Time:  1:44:42.60                                                     
         Average:    20:56.52                                                     
  19 Seacrest Country Day Scho   466    1   38   73  171  183                     
      Total Time:  1:47:41.05                                                     
         Average:    21:32.21                                                     
  20 Dunbar HS                   498   23   77  121  134  143  182                
      Total Time:  1:46:30.59                                                     
         Average:    21:18.12                                                     
  21 Keswick Christian           506   33   42  103  147  181  193  195           
      Total Time:  1:48:51.38                                                     
         Average:    21:46.28                                                     
  22 Lennard HS                  512   50   68   86  117  191  201  205           
      Total Time:  1:49:32.29                                                     
         Average:    21:54.46                                                     
  23 DeSoto County HS            559   41   92  104  160  162  163  166           
      Total Time:  1:49:49.63                                                     
         Average:    21:57.93                                                     
  24 Golden Gate HS              566    8   72  146  148  192  198                
      Total Time:  1:50:45.32                                                     
         Average:    22:09.07                                                     
  25 Barron Collier HS           580   47   85  120  150  178  187                
      Total Time:  1:51:01.48                                                     
         Average:    22:12.30                                                     
  26 Bayshore HS                 603   71  102  133  138  159                     
      Total Time:  1:50:39.90                                                     
         Average:    22:07.98                                                     
  27 East Lee County HS          657   58   91  145  179  184  188  190           
      Total Time:  1:55:10.79                                                     
         Average:    23:02.16                                                     
  28 Cypress Lake HS             678   79  106  156  167  170  199  200           
      Total Time:  1:54:55.16                                                     
         Average:    22:59.04                                                     
  29 Gateway Charter HS          680   94  100  142  155  189  202  204           
      Total Time:  1:54:48.94                                                     
         Average:    22:57.79                                                     
  30 Bradenton Christian Schoo   807  152  154  164  165  172  176  177           
      Total Time:  1:59:29.79                                                     
         Average:    23:53.96                                                     
  31 Imagine School at North P   838  139  151  174  180  194  196  197           
      Total Time:  2:02:50.99                                                     
         Average:    24:34.20
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Port Invitational - 9/19/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3120 Willman, Mackenzie     Wharton HS              7:05.9   22:03.00    1   
  2 #3105 Hammel, Shealyn        Wharton HS              7:36.1   23:36.90    2   
  3 #3113 Mccullough, Kayla      Wharton HS              7:39.6   23:47.70    3   
  4 #2470 Goethe, Sara           Manatee HS              7:40.2   23:49.80    4   
  5 #3114 Olson, April           Wharton HS              7:46.4   24:08.90    5   
  6 #2022 Cox, Lindsey           Fort Myers HS           7:48.4   24:15.20    6   
  7 #2035 Paul, Audry            Fort Myers HS           7:50.1   24:20.30    7   
  8 #2019 Bennett, Emily         Fort Myers HS           7:51.5   24:24.90    8   
  9 #2779 Scanlan, Macy          Robinson HS             7:51.8   24:25.80        
 10 #2041 Wynne, Alison          Fort Myers HS           8:00.3   24:52.00    9   
 11 #3151 Palmer, Madison        Osceola HS (            8:00.5   24:52.80   10   
 12 #1765 McGivern, Megan        Charlotte HS            8:02.9   25:00.30   11   
 13 #2597 Gonsalves, Veronic     Osceola HS (            8:03.0   25:00.40   12   
 14 #3111 Loya, Mariah           Wharton HS              8:04.1   25:03.90   13   
 15 #2608 Reed, Hannah           Osceola HS (            8:08.4   25:17.20   14   
 16 #1767 Ritchie, Faith         Charlotte HS            8:08.4   25:17.30   15   
 17 #1572 Putnam, Tess           Bloomingdale HS         8:10.0   25:22.30   16   
 18 #3119 Velsaquez, Jacquel     Wharton HS              8:11.4   25:26.60   17   
 19 #2797 Fomina, Dasha          Saint Stephe            8:17.3   25:44.80   18   
 20 #2562 Doyle, Mackenzie       North Port HS           8:18.8   25:49.70   19   
 21 #2021 Congress, Georgia      Fort Myers HS           8:18.9   25:49.80   20   
 22 #2380 Weott, Emily           Lakewood Ranch HS       8:19.0   25:50.30   21   
 23 #2381 Wiles, Mikayla         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:19.1   25:50.40   22   
 24 #2472 Lipton, Abigail        Manatee HS              8:20.2   25:53.90   23   
 25 #3108 Jones, Mairyn          Wharton HS              8:21.0   25:56.30   24   
 26 #2507 Morrison, Corey        Naples HS               8:21.5   25:58.00   25   
 27 #3101 Brake, Amanda          Wharton HS              8:25.5   26:10.30        
 28 #3118 Spence, Kelly          Wharton HS              8:25.6   26:10.70        
 29 #2505 Marceau, Julia         Naples HS               8:28.2   26:18.70   26   
 30 #2475 Walter, Anna           Manatee HS              8:28.9   26:20.90   27   
 31 #1990 Scott, Lauren          Evangelical             8:29.3   26:22.30        
 32 #2363 Grimaldi, Kerri        Lakewood Ranch HS       8:31.2   26:28.10   28   
 33 #2614 Slaughter, Ella        Osceola HS (            8:32.1   26:30.80   29   
 34 #2499 Faustin, Merlica       Naples HS               8:32.4   26:31.70   30   
 35 #2033 Mejia, Bianca          Fort Myers HS           8:33.9   26:36.60   31   
 36 #2492 Baumgardner, Allys     Naples HS               8:35.6   26:41.90   32   
 37 #2564 Gurgigrio, Sarah       North Port HS           8:35.9   26:42.60   33   
 38 #2802 Pung, Gaby             Saint Stephe            8:37.3   26:46.90   34   
 39 #2609 Rek, Jenna             Osceola HS (            8:37.5   26:47.80   35   
 40 #2378 Venuto, Paige          Lakewood Ranch HS       8:37.6   26:48.00   36   
 41 #3064 Dorsey, Makenna        Venice HS               8:38.5   26:50.80   37   
 42 #2498 Del duca, Brooke       Naples HS               8:40.9   26:58.20   38   
 43 #2596 madow, michelle        Osceola HS (            8:42.7   27:03.70   39   
 44 #1822 Rich, Rachael          Community Sc            8:42.8   27:04.10        
 45 #3078 Stewart, Gabrielle     Venice HS               8:43.7   27:07.00   40   
 46 #2426 Maki, Oakley           Lemon Bay HS            8:43.7   27:07.00   41   
 47 #2603 Mattox, Kortney        Osceola HS (            8:44.3   27:08.80   42   
 48 #1562 Gizzi, Sara            Bloomingdale HS         8:44.5   27:09.50   43   
 49 #3199 Marcos-Gomez, Tere     Saint Stephe            8:45.8   27:13.60   44   
 50 #3117 Small, Cate            Wharton HS              8:46.9   27:17.00        
 51 #2371 Price, Emma            Lakewood Ranch HS       8:47.9   27:20.10   45   
 52 #2590 Carlisle, Caroline     Osceola HS (            8:49.7   27:25.60        
 53 #3068 Levering, Kelsey       Venice HS               8:51.7   27:31.70   46   
 54 #2477 Zeppi, Katreyna        Manatee HS              8:51.8   27:32.20   47   
 55 #3122 Zelenka, Abigail       Wharton HS              8:52.4   27:34.00        
 56 #2342 Soliz, Kylie           LaBelle HS              8:53.3   27:36.90   48   
 57 #3063 Deto, Natalie          Venice HS               8:54.1   27:39.30   49   
 58 #2429 Medico, Alexandria     Lemon Bay HS            8:54.6   27:40.90   50   
 59 #2517 Williams, Taylor       Naples HS               8:56.9   27:48.00   51   
 60 #2804 Sanchez, Sofia         Saint Stephe            8:57.5   27:49.90   52   
 61 #2781 Sprott, Joanna         Robinson HS             8:57.7   27:50.40        
 62 #3158 Velazquez-Ridley,      Mariner HS              8:58.5   27:53.00        
 63 #2438 Woodard, Rimey         Lemon Bay HS            8:58.9   27:54.10   53   
 64 #1820 Puzak, Kristina        Community Sc            8:59.5   27:56.00        
 65 #2708 Gilbert, Cheyenne      Palmetto Senior HS      8:59.8   27:57.10   54   
 66 #2607 Polce, Abby            Osceola HS (            9:00.1   27:57.90        
 67 #2147 Paz, Lucero            Hardee HS               9:02.5   28:05.20   55   
 68 #2331 Coria, Adriana         LaBelle HS              9:06.6   28:18.00   56   
 69 #2604 McKenzie, Sydney       Osceola HS (            9:06.8   28:18.60        
 70 #3073 Palmer, Carmin         Venice HS               9:07.6   28:21.20   57   
 71 #3198 Springstead, Jamie     Saint Stephe            9:08.1   28:22.70   58   
 72 #3066 Gerhardt, Morgan       Venice HS               9:08.3   28:23.50   59   
 73 #2335 Gomez, Cinthia         LaBelle HS              9:09.4   28:26.80   60   
 74 #1768 Rodetsky, Sydney       Charlotte HS            9:09.7   28:27.60   61   
 75 #2616 Young, Briana          Osceola HS (            9:09.9   28:28.30        
 76 #2601 Kasson, Lauren         Osceola HS (            9:10.0   28:28.80        
 77 #2595 Ellingham, Ashley      Osceola HS (            9:10.7   28:30.70        
 78 #3080 White, Jennifer        Venice HS               9:13.0   28:37.90   62   
 79 #2034 Parker, Kelsey         Fort Myers HS           9:13.1   28:38.30   63   
 80 #2424 Gomez, Jackie          Lemon Bay HS            9:14.1   28:41.30   64   
 81 #2428 mccall, amanda         Lemon Bay HS            9:16.4   28:48.40   65   
 82 #2556 Aguilera, Lourdes      North Port HS           9:16.7   28:49.60   66   
 83 #3121 Zack, Ashley           Wharton HS              9:17.2   28:51.00        
 84 #2504 majewski, zofia        Naples HS               9:21.8   29:05.20   67   
 85 #1699 Augustin, Whitney      Cape Coral HS           9:22.2   29:06.60        
 86 #1959 Lee, Min               Estero HS               9:23.3   29:09.90   68   
 87 #2749 Machado, Alexis        Port Charlotte HS       9:23.3   29:10.10        
 88 #2476 Walter, Victoria       Manatee HS              9:24.1   29:12.30   69   
 89 #3069 Luff, Rachel           Venice HS               9:24.3   29:13.20        
 90 #1770 Smith, Denise          Charlotte HS            9:24.9   29:15.00   70   
 91 #2514 Stolkey, Sophia        Naples HS               9:26.5   29:19.90        
 92 #2773 Giberson, Riley        Robinson HS             9:28.8   29:27.10        
 93 #2563 Fisher, Brooke         North Port HS           9:28.8   29:27.20   71   
 94 #2872 Grzep, Sydney          Sarasota Riv            9:29.0   29:27.60        
 95 #2026 Gleason, Abbey         Fort Myers HS           9:29.1   29:28.10        
 96 #2039 Waks, Wendy            Fort Myers HS           9:29.2   29:28.40        
 97 #1633 Osborne, Brighton      Bradenton Ch            9:29.3   29:28.60   72   
 98 #2600 Kasson, Gabrielle      Osceola HS (            9:32.0   29:37.00        
 99 #2332 Cruz, Gianella         LaBelle HS              9:32.4   29:38.20   73   
100 #1729 Darnell, Cassidy       Cardinal Mooney HS      9:32.8   29:39.40   74   
101 #2037 Vigness, Lindsay       Fort Myers HS           9:34.4   29:44.40        
102 #2869 Eekhof, Grace          Sarasota Riv            9:37.5   29:54.00        
103 #2646 Black, Dylan           Out of Door Academy     9:37.8   29:55.10        
104 #2508 Price, Kaitlin         Naples HS               9:38.2   29:56.40        
105 #1733 Hobson, Caroline       Cardinal Mooney HS      9:39.6   30:00.60   75   
106 #1571 Nguyen, Angie          Bloomingdale HS         9:40.6   30:03.60   76   
107 #2336 Lainez, Nicole         LaBelle HS              9:45.5   30:18.80   77   
108 #1709 Mendez, Ysabelle       Cape Coral HS           9:46.3   30:21.40        
109 #1817 Danner, Alyssa         Community Sc            9:46.3   30:21.50        
110 #1711 Trujillo, Juliana      Cape Coral HS           9:46.4   30:21.60        
111 #2190 Van Zeyl, Sydney       Ida S. Baker HS         9:46.9   30:23.20        
112 #1567 McCausland, Stepha     Bloomingdale HS         9:48.2   30:27.20   78   
113 #1704 King, Cathryn          Cape Coral HS           9:48.4   30:27.90        
114 #1560 Edwards, Lauryn        Bloomingdale HS         9:49.1   30:30.10   79   
115 #2509 Romero, Thalia         Naples HS               9:49.2   30:30.40        
116 #1737 Sorenson, Maggie       Cardinal Mooney HS      9:49.8   30:32.30   80   
117 #1537 Hoyt, Sara             Bishop Verot HS         9:50.3   30:33.70        
118 #2615 Tuinakauvadra, Kel     Osceola HS (            9:50.3   30:33.70        
119 #2186 Linton, Hope           Ida S. Baker HS         9:51.6   30:38.00        
120 #1732 Hart, Fiona            Cardinal Mooney HS      9:52.4   30:40.40   81   
121 #2433 Rodriguez, Isabell     Lemon Bay HS            9:53.6   30:44.10   82   
122 #2768 Bourdeaux, Sierra      Robinson HS             9:55.8   30:50.80        
123 #2338 Moreno, Alejandra      LaBelle HS              9:58.8   31:00.20   83   
124 #2431 Redmann, Sofia         Lemon Bay HS           10:01.2   31:07.60   84   
125 #2567 Polisar, Nicole        North Port HS          10:01.4   31:08.40   85   
126 #2494 Bonk, Cameron          Naples HS              10:02.5   31:11.90        
127 #2491 Ayala, Nancy           Naples HS              10:10.8   31:37.50        
128 #2711 Jordan, Mora           Palmetto Senior HS     10:11.6   31:40.10   86   
129 #1763 Columbia, Lauren       Charlotte HS           10:13.4   31:45.50   87   
130 #2506 Martinez, gaby         Naples HS              10:14.0   31:47.40        
131 #2334 Galaviz, Jaileen       LaBelle HS             10:15.0   31:50.50   88   
132 #2140 Hernandez, Cynthia     Hardee HS              10:19.9   32:05.80   89   
133 #1634 Smith, Isabella        Bradenton Ch           10:20.7   32:08.30   90   
134 #2644 Altajar, Nora          Out of Door Academy    10:21.3   32:10.10        
135 #2799 Howe, Alexandra        Saint Stephe           10:21.5   32:10.80   91   
136 #2702 Castro, Guadalupe      Palmetto Senior HS     10:22.1   32:12.80   92   
137 #2715 Miller, Deveney        Palmetto Senior HS     10:22.4   32:13.60   93   
138 #2743 Cox, Juliet            Port Charlotte HS      10:25.7   32:23.90        
139 #1886 Zamarripa, Irene       DeSoto County HS       10:26.8   32:27.20   94   
140 #2594 Drake, Emily           Osceola HS (           10:27.0   32:28.00        
141 #2701 Castillo, Roseli       Palmetto Senior HS     10:28.0   32:31.00   95   
142 #1963 Sells, Haily           Estero HS              10:31.1   32:40.50   96   
143 #2152 Trevino, Olivia        Hardee HS              10:31.4   32:41.50   97   
144 #2139 Delhomme, Annetude     Hardee HS              10:32.7   32:45.70   98   
145 #3191 Maria, Parada          North Port HS          10:33.6   32:48.40   99   
146 #2427 Marker, Felicia        Lemon Bay HS           10:34.8   32:52.20        
147 #2712 Lester, Abigail        Palmetto Senior HS     10:36.0   32:55.90  100   
148 #1965 Whitman, Mikaela       Estero HS              10:36.4   32:57.10  101   
149 #1790 Nguyen, Christie       Clearwater C           10:38.9   33:05.00        
150 #1542 Pesch, Caroline        Bishop Verot HS        10:41.5   33:12.90        
151 #2654 Saltz, Melanie         Out of Door Academy    10:41.7   33:13.60        
152 #1887 Zavala, Estrella       DeSoto County HS       10:42.3   33:15.50  102   
153 #1635 Thompson, Alexis       Bradenton Ch           10:42.7   33:16.60  103   
154 #1875 Lopez, Esmerelda       DeSoto County HS       10:42.9   33:17.20  104   
155 #2700 Buenrostro, Evelyn     Palmetto Senior HS     10:45.1   33:24.00  105   
156 #1878 Milstead, Emily        DeSoto County HS       10:46.5   33:28.40  106   
157 #3154 Jarrell, Jenny         Mariner HS             10:46.8   33:29.50        
158 #3036 Downing, Johanna       Tampa Catholic HS      10:47.1   33:30.30        
159 #1739 Weishaar, Kylee        Cardinal Mooney HS     10:47.3   33:30.80  107   
160 #3188 Quadors, Ashley        Ida S. Baker HS        10:48.9   33:36.00        
161 #2502 LaBra, Lizette         Naples HS              10:49.1   33:36.60        
162 #2142 Mejia-Flores, Bets     Hardee HS              10:49.6   33:38.10  108   
163 #1958 Ippolito, Natalie      Estero HS              10:50.1   33:39.70  109   
164 #1652 Blackmore, Sydney      Calvary Chri           10:53.3   33:49.50        
165 #1821 Ralton, Lizzy          Community Sc           10:54.9   33:54.60        
166 #1738 Subbarao, McKenna      Cardinal Mooney HS     10:55.7   33:57.00  110   
167 #1574 Urbance, Katherine     Bloomingdale HS        10:55.9   33:57.80  111   
168 #2501 Gray, Jane             Naples HS              10:57.2   34:01.80        
169 #1531 Cerretani, Haley       Bishop Verot HS        10:58.9   34:07.10        
170 #2425 kane, brianna          Lemon Bay HS           11:06.0   34:29.10        
171 #2610 Richards, Allison      Osceola HS (           11:12.0   34:47.70        
172 #2613 Slater, Emily          Osceola HS (           11:15.4   34:58.10        
173 #2027 Gleason, Maddie        Fort Myers HS          11:17.7   35:05.50        
174 #1957 Gomez, Hannah          Estero HS              11:26.6   35:33.00  112   
175 #2699 Alvarez, Karina        Palmetto Senior HS     11:27.6   35:36.00        
176 #2497 Davis, Rheanna         Naples HS              11:28.4   35:38.70        
177 #1658 Lopez, Patty           Calvary Chri           11:31.4   35:47.90        
178 #2704 Decker, Savannah       Palmetto Senior HS     11:34.0   35:56.10        
179 #1632 Cunneen, Rylee         Bradenton Ch           11:34.7   35:58.20  113   
180 #3043 Palus, Carly           Tampa Catholic HS      11:36.2   36:02.80        
181 #3106 Hineline, Rachel       Wharton HS             11:36.4   36:03.50        
182 #2587 Aitken, Julia          Osceola HS (           11:38.8   36:11.00        
183 #1868 Espinoza, Yazmin       DeSoto County HS       11:55.6   37:03.00  114   
184 #2718 Termeer, Jada          Palmetto Senior HS     11:57.2   37:08.10        
185 #1864 Burhans, Tiffany       DeSoto County HS       12:06.3   37:36.50  115   
186 #1786 Canfield, Flannery     Clearwater C           12:21.2   38:22.80        
187 #1631 Burnard, Karla         Bradenton Ch           12:23.7   38:30.30  116   
188 #1865 Carlson, Caitlin       DeSoto County HS       12:38.6   39:16.70  117   
189 #1636 Ward, Roselyn          Bradenton Ch           12:55.5   40:09.10  118   
190 #1939 Padilla, Valerie       East Lee County HS     13:01.2   40:27.00        
191 #2032 Megan, Miller          Fort Myers HS          13:14.2   41:07.30        
192 #1863 Benitez, Sirianeli     DeSoto County HS       13:16.8   41:15.50        
193 #1879 Muniz, Saida           DeSoto County HS       13:46.6   42:48.10        
194 #3157 Torres, Jayda          Mariner HS             13:47.0   42:49.10        
195 #1871 German, Jessica        DeSoto County HS       13:56.1   43:17.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wharton HS                   24    1    2    3    5   13   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:58:40.40                                                     
         Average:    23:44.08                                                     
   2 Fort Myers HS                50    6    7    8    9   20   31   63           
      Total Time:  2:03:42.20                                                     
         Average:    24:44.44                                                     
   3 Osceola HS (Seminole)       100   10   12   14   29   35   39   42           
      Total Time:  2:08:29.00                                                     
         Average:    25:41.80                                                     
   4 Naples HS                   151   25   26   30   32   38   51   67           
      Total Time:  2:12:28.50                                                     
         Average:    26:29.70                                                     
   5 Lakewood Ranch HS           152   21   22   28   36   45                     
      Total Time:  2:12:16.90                                                     
         Average:    26:27.38                                                     
   6 Manatee HS                  170    4   23   27   47   69                     
      Total Time:  2:12:49.10                                                     
         Average:    26:33.82                                                     
   7 Saint Stephens Episcopal    206   18   34   44   52   58   91                
      Total Time:  2:15:57.90                                                     
         Average:    27:11.58                                                     
   8 Venice HS                   229   37   40   46   49   57   59   62           
      Total Time:  2:17:30.00                                                     
         Average:    27:30.00                                                     
   9 Charlotte HS                244   11   15   61   70   87                     
      Total Time:  2:19:45.70                                                     
         Average:    27:57.14                                                     
  10 Lemon Bay HS                273   41   50   53   64   65   82   84           
      Total Time:  2:20:11.70                                                     
         Average:    28:02.34                                                     
  11 North Port HS               274   19   33   66   71   85   99                
      Total Time:  2:21:57.50                                                     
         Average:    28:23.50                                                     
  12 Bloomingdale HS             292   16   43   76   78   79  111                
      Total Time:  2:23:32.70                                                     
         Average:    28:42.54                                                     
  13 LaBelle HS                  314   48   56   60   73   77   83   88           
      Total Time:  2:24:18.70                                                     
         Average:    28:51.74                                                     
  14 Cardinal Mooney HS          417   74   75   80   81  107  110                
      Total Time:  2:34:23.50                                                     
         Average:    30:52.70                                                     
  15 Palmetto Senior HS          420   54   86   92   93   95  100  105           
      Total Time:  2:36:34.60                                                     
         Average:    31:18.92                                                     
  16 Hardee HS                   447   55   89   97   98  108                     
      Total Time:  2:39:16.30                                                     
         Average:    31:51.26                                                     
  17 Estero HS                   486   68   96  101  109  112                     
      Total Time:  2:44:00.20                                                     
         Average:    32:48.04                                                     
  18 Bradenton Christian Schoo   494   72   90  103  113  116  118                
      Total Time:  2:49:22.00                                                     
         Average:    33:52.40                                                     
  19 DeSoto County HS            520   94  102  104  106  114  115  117           
      Total Time:  2:49:31.30                                                     
         Average:    33:54.26
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Port Invitational - 9/19/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2531 Lopez, Miguel          Naples HS               5:55.3   18:23.80    1   
  2 #2529 Howard, Brad           Naples HS               5:55.6   18:24.60    2   
  3 #2056 Hardee, Colton         Fort Myers HS           6:10.1   19:09.60    3   
  4 #2520 Clark, Dylan           Naples HS               6:11.4   19:13.70    4   
  5 #3127 Fisher, Robert         Wharton HS              6:13.8   19:21.30    5   
  6 #2064 McKenzie, Keaton       Fort Myers HS           6:15.6   19:26.80    6   
  7 #2623 Cooke, Josh            Osceola HS (            6:19.1   19:37.70    7   
  8 #2061 McCarthy, William      Fort Myers HS           6:19.3   19:38.40    8   
  9 #2526 Govin, Ricky           Naples HS               6:20.9   19:43.30    9   
 10 #2527 Graham, Steven         Naples HS               6:21.7   19:45.80   10   
 11 #2051 Cooper, Zac            Fort Myers HS           6:22.4   19:47.80   11   
 12 #3141 Sepulveda, Jonatha     Wharton HS              6:22.5   19:48.30   12   
 13 #2055 Hagen, Bryce           Fort Myers HS           6:23.0   19:49.90   13   
 14 #1776 Gjerde, Matthew        Charlotte HS            6:23.4   19:51.00   14   
 15 #2532 Marceau, William       Naples HS               6:23.4   19:51.10   15   
 16 #2639 VanMiddlesworth, R     Osceola HS (            6:24.5   19:54.40   16   
 17 #2065 Norleans, Max          Fort Myers HS           6:24.8   19:55.40   17   
 18 #1780 McClary, Troi Kari     Charlotte HS            6:25.6   19:57.90   18   
 19 #2387 Dean, Andrew           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:25.9   19:58.70   19   
 20 #1755 Lescano, Sebastian     Cardinal Mooney HS      6:26.9   20:01.80   20   
 21 #2047 Buckner, Nate          Fort Myers HS           6:28.0   20:05.40   21   
 22 #2638 Urquides, Juan         Osceola HS (            6:29.7   20:10.50   22   
 23 #2537 Roberts, William       Naples HS               6:29.8   20:10.80   23   
 24 #2062 McHugh, Dylan          Fort Myers HS           6:34.4   20:25.10        
 25 #2634 Raecek, Noah           Osceola HS (            6:34.6   20:25.90   24   
 26 #3145 Tandel, Veyd           Wharton HS              6:35.0   20:27.10   25   
 27 #2812 Hamilton, Dawson       Saint Stephe            6:35.9   20:29.90   26   
 28 #2079 Windhurst, Jackson     Fort Myers HS           6:36.0   20:30.10        
 29 #2583 Rossetti, Jesse        North Port HS           6:37.6   20:35.30   27   
 30 #2541 Walsh, Barry           Naples HS               6:39.0   20:39.40        
 31 #2809 Csubak, Andrew         Saint Stephe            6:39.6   20:41.50   28   
 32 #1781 McKenzie, William      Charlotte HS            6:40.3   20:43.40   29   
 33 #2067 Prater, Jack           Fort Myers HS           6:40.5   20:44.10        
 34 #1759 Rios, Rodger           Cardinal Mooney HS      6:41.0   20:45.60   30   
 35 #2408 Wellard, Dylan         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:41.8   20:48.10   31   
 36 #2740 Neumann, Steven        Palmetto Senior HS      6:43.3   20:53.00   32   
 37 #2630 Klein, Zack            Osceola HS (            6:44.1   20:55.40   33   
 38 #2637 Thrower, Grant         Osceola HS (            6:44.1   20:55.50   34   
 39 #2574 Frias, Jeffrey         North Port HS           6:44.8   20:57.40   35   
 40 #3144 Stephens, Anthony      Wharton HS              6:45.0   20:58.00   36   
 41 #2060 Lee, Jonah             Fort Myers HS           6:45.0   20:58.30        
 42 #2070 Seif, Jacob            Fort Myers HS           6:45.1   20:58.40        
 43 #1583 Harwood, Nicholas      Bloomingdale HS         6:45.5   20:59.60   37   
 44 #2582 Norris, Damen          North Port HS           6:46.9   21:03.90   38   
 45 #2050 Celebrado, Michael     Fort Myers HS           6:47.1   21:04.80        
 46 #2631 Leitz, Mike            Osceola HS (            6:48.9   21:10.20   39   
 47 #1779 Lamborn, Noah          Charlotte HS            6:49.6   21:12.40   40   
 48 #3093 O'Connor, Kyle         Venice HS               6:49.6   21:12.50   41   
 49 #2397 Napier, Nicholas       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:51.1   21:17.00   42   
 50 #2525 Gorman, Thomas         Naples HS               6:51.6   21:18.70        
 51 #1587 Hymes, Ethan           Bloomingdale HS         6:52.5   21:21.60   43   
 52 #2816 Lindsey, Fisher        Saint Stephe            6:52.9   21:22.80   44   
 53 #1773 Desguin, Jensen        Charlotte HS            6:53.3   21:23.80   45   
 54 #1778 Howard, Andrew         Charlotte HS            6:53.3   21:24.00   46   
 55 #3090 Menard, William        Venice HS               6:53.3   21:24.00   47   
 56 #1681 Schatz, Nate           Calvary Chri            6:53.5   21:24.50   48   
 57 #2756 Baras, Carson          Port Charlotte HS       6:54.1   21:26.40   49   
 58 #2633 Nguyen, Phi            Osceola HS (            6:54.2   21:26.80        
 59 #2068 Scoufis, Nick          Fort Myers HS           6:54.4   21:27.30        
 60 #2795 Palaganas, Alex        Robinson HS             6:55.6   21:31.20        
 61 #3132 Hineline, Andrew       Wharton HS              6:56.0   21:32.40   50   
 62 #3128 Giarrizzo, Spencer     Wharton HS              6:56.2   21:32.80   51   
 63 #2045 Barragan, Edwin        Fort Myers HS           6:58.3   21:39.40        
 64 #2758 Brown, Thomas          Port Charlotte HS       6:58.3   21:39.60   52   
 65 #3098 Van Der Weert, Mic     Venice HS               6:59.8   21:44.00   53   
 66 #2627 George, Camden         Osceola HS (            7:00.5   21:46.40        
 67 #1782 Michalski, Mason       Charlotte HS            7:01.0   21:48.00   54   
 68 #1903 Villegas, Israel       DeSoto County HS        7:01.3   21:48.90   55   
 69 #1714 Bauer, Brice           Cape Coral HS           7:01.4   21:49.10        
 70 #1974 Hassel, Ben            Estero HS               7:01.6   21:49.80        
 71 #2530 Laws, Nicholas         Naples HS               7:03.1   21:54.40        
 72 #1967 Arabie, Jarret         Estero HS               7:03.5   21:55.50        
 73 #2452 Williams-Gore, And     Lemon Bay HS            7:04.4   21:58.50        
 74 #2445 Marker, Jeffrey        Lemon Bay HS            7:05.3   22:01.10        
 75 #2395 Kedziora, Joey         Lakewood Ranch HS       7:06.3   22:04.30   56   
 76 #2785 Epperson, Jeremy       Robinson HS             7:06.4   22:04.70        
 77 #2540 Saba, Benjamin         Naples HS               7:08.1   22:09.80        
 78 #2199 Knoop, Zachary`        Ida S. Baker HS         7:08.1   22:10.00   57   
 79 #2886 Dean, Clark            Sarasota Riv            7:09.4   22:14.00   58   
 80 #2626 Galaris, Justice       Osceola HS (            7:09.4   22:14.10        
 81 #2523 Garcia, Kyle           Naples HS               7:09.7   22:14.80        
 82 #2390 Gates, Evan            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:10.2   22:16.40   59   
 83 #2733 Houston, Alphonso      Palmetto Senior HS      7:10.5   22:17.30   60   
 84 #2441 Dagg, Zachary          Lemon Bay HS            7:11.2   22:19.60        
 85 #2522 Ellison, Tryo(Rick     Naples HS               7:13.0   22:25.00        
 86 #2722 Acree, Logan           Palmetto Senior HS      7:13.7   22:27.30   61   
 87 #2824 Zandomenego, Kevin     Saint Stephe            7:14.5   22:29.90   62   
 88 #1772 Chalone, Benjamin      Charlotte HS            7:14.9   22:31.10        
 89 #2578 Martin, Lance          North Port HS           7:15.1   22:31.80   63   
 90 #1783 Morreale, John         Charlotte HS            7:15.3   22:32.20        
 91 #2617 Bair, Ryan             Osceola HS (            7:15.4   22:32.60        
 92 #2292 Snyder, Robert         Island Coast HS         7:15.9   22:34.00   64   
 93 #2810 Neeves, Carson         Saint Stephe            7:16.1   22:34.80   65   
 94 #3138 Robinson, Kyle         Wharton HS              7:16.4   22:35.60   66   
 95 #2817 Popp, Tyler            Saint Stephe            7:16.9   22:37.30   67   
 96 #1775 Gill, Sean             Charlotte HS            7:18.0   22:40.80        
 97 #1980 Trejo, Jarred          Estero HS               7:18.1   22:41.10        
 98 #2193 Fernandez, George      Ida S. Baker HS         7:18.7   22:43.00   68   
 99 #1784 Roberts, Alex          Charlotte HS            7:19.5   22:45.40        
100 #2053 Dibiase, Matt          Fort Myers HS           7:19.6   22:45.70        
101 #3081 Byrd, Matt             Venice HS               7:20.4   22:48.10   69   
102 #1785 Roy, Hayden            Charlotte HS            7:21.4   22:51.20        
103 #2815 Sevilla, Andres        Saint Stephe            7:21.5   22:51.50   70   
104 #2783 Carlstedt, Wilson      Robinson HS             7:21.9   22:52.80        
105 #1743 Berman, Evan           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:21.9   22:52.90   71   
106 #3084 Courville, Michael     Venice HS               7:23.1   22:56.40   72   
107 #2058 Jerger, Jaxson         Fort Myers HS           7:23.2   22:56.80        
108 #2807 Class, Jim             Saint Stephe            7:23.3   22:57.30        
109 #2672 Svoboda, Jake          Out of Door Academy     7:23.5   22:57.90   73   
110 #3024 Liao, Jianghao         St. John Neumann        7:24.2   22:59.90        
111 #3147 Walters, Brendan       Wharton HS              7:24.3   23:00.40        
112 #1592 Owen, Jonathan         Bloomingdale HS         7:25.0   23:02.40   74   
113 #2404 Shaver, James          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:25.3   23:03.50   75   
114 #1832 Elder, Davis           Community Sc            7:25.5   23:04.00        
115 #2446 Massengele, Zane       Lemon Bay HS            7:25.8   23:04.80        
116 #1595 Sinisi, Nick           Bloomingdale HS         7:27.6   23:10.40   76   
117 #2636 Soto, Christian        Osceola HS (            7:27.8   23:11.20        
118 #2046 Belcastro, Ashby       Fort Myers HS           7:28.9   23:14.50        
119 #2075 Tolep, Eric            Fort Myers HS           7:29.5   23:16.50        
120 #2761 Happel, Michael        Port Charlotte HS       7:30.7   23:20.00   77   
121 #2618 Baldino, Anthony       Osceola HS (            7:31.1   23:21.50        
122 #2071 Simon, Sander          Fort Myers HS           7:32.4   23:25.50        
123 #2481 Davis, Richard         Manatee HS              7:33.5   23:28.70        
124 #3159 Baranowski, Samuel     Mariner HS              7:35.5   23:35.00        
125 #2625 Fraser, Alex           Osceola HS (            7:35.8   23:36.00        
126 #2891 Miavitz, Dylan         Sarasota Riv            7:36.5   23:38.10   78   
127 #1680 Romo, Eric             Calvary Chri            7:37.1   23:39.90   79   
128 #2533 Monet, Marc            Naples HS               7:37.8   23:42.30        
129 #1747 Gregory, Grant         Cardinal Mooney HS      7:37.9   23:42.40   80   
130 #2822 Thomas, Michael        Saint Stephe            7:38.5   23:44.30        
131 #1812 Sramek, Andrew         Clearwater C            7:40.8   23:51.40        
132 #3197 Slowik, Aleksander     Saint Stephe            7:41.9   23:55.00        
133 #2892 Murray, David          Sarasota Riv            7:42.9   23:58.10   81   
134 #1663 Cherry, Alex           Calvary Chri            7:43.0   23:58.20   82   
135 #2394 Irwin, Jordan          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:43.1   23:58.60   83   
136 #2197 Hildalgo, Jon          Ida S. Baker HS         7:45.5   24:06.10   84   
137 #1594 Shuman, Macauley       Bloomingdale HS         7:47.7   24:12.80   85   
138 #3091 Newcomb, John          Venice HS               7:47.8   24:13.30   86   
139 #3023 Kohlhagen, Ryan        St. John Neumann        7:48.0   24:14.00        
140 #2281 Gutierrez, Andy        Island Coast HS         7:48.7   24:16.00   87   
141 #1578 Cruz, Damien           Bloomingdale HS         7:48.9   24:16.80   88   
142 #2392 Gonyea, Jeffrey        Lakewood Ranch HS       7:49.7   24:19.20        
143 #1975 rathgeberth, brend     Estero HS               7:49.9   24:19.80        
144 #2894 Schweitzer, Austin     Sarasota Riv            7:50.0   24:20.20   89   
145 #2819 Ross, Jake             Saint Stephe            7:50.4   24:21.20        
146 #1749 Hart, Kieran           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:50.5   24:21.70   90   
147 #2763 Reyes, Joshua          Port Charlotte HS       7:50.9   24:22.80   91   
148 #2820 Sherrill, RG           Saint Stephe            7:52.9   24:29.20        
149 #2536 Prudhomme, Makenso     Naples HS               7:53.1   24:29.60        
150 #2165 Montalvo, Siquem       Hardee HS               7:53.4   24:30.60        
151 #2480 Boyce, Ryan            Manatee HS              7:53.8   24:32.00        
152 #3172 Sineni, Josh           Mariner HS              7:54.4   24:33.90        
153 #2077 Williams, Kyle         Fort Myers HS           7:54.5   24:34.20        
154 #3096 Ryan, Jack             Venice HS               7:56.1   24:39.00   92   
155 #1902 Spielman, Cameron      DeSoto County HS        7:58.1   24:45.40   93   
156 #2730 Gilleard, Christia     Palmetto Senior HS      7:58.2   24:45.50   94   
157 #2663 Doughtery, Brogan      Out of Door Academy     7:59.4   24:49.40   95   
158 #3083 Cameron, Gilreath      Venice HS               7:59.7   24:50.10        
159 #2280 Griner, Cameron        Island Coast HS         8:00.6   24:53.00   96   
160 #2640 Ward, Jacob            Osceola HS (            8:00.8   24:53.50        
161 #2624 Curley, Payne          Osceola HS (            8:00.8   24:53.50        
162 #2793 Miller, Jeffrey        Robinson HS             8:01.4   24:55.50        
163 #2202 Machado, Max           Ida S. Baker HS         8:01.7   24:56.60   97   
164 #1715 Bush, Jonathan         Cape Coral HS           8:01.9   24:57.00        
165 #2736 Martin, Xavier         Palmetto Senior HS      8:03.9   25:03.30   98   
166 #2407 Sullivan, Tiger        Lakewood Ranch HS       8:04.2   25:04.10        
167 #1686 Zebny, Evan            Calvary Chri            8:04.3   25:04.40   99   
168 #2487 Richard, Matthew       Manatee HS              8:05.0   25:06.60        
169 #1597 Stahlbusch, Andrew     Bloomingdale HS         8:05.8   25:09.10  100   
170 #2201 Lu, Jimmy              Ida S. Baker HS         8:06.6   25:11.70  101   
171 #2579 McDonald, Connor       North Port HS           8:06.8   25:12.20  102   
172 #1582 Harrison, Daniel       Bloomingdale HS         8:07.1   25:13.10        
173 #3146 Walters, Aidan         Wharton HS              8:07.7   25:15.20        
174 #3100 Weiss, Tanner          Venice HS               8:08.0   25:16.00        
175 #3169 Robinson-Lucero, B     Mariner HS              8:08.3   25:17.10        
176 #2290 Rolon, Jason           Island Coast HS         8:08.5   25:17.60  103   
177 #1831 Elder, Connor          Community Sc            8:10.2   25:22.80        
178 #2043 Babatz, Erik           Fort Myers HS           8:11.9   25:28.20        
179 #1673 Gasparini, Peter       Calvary Chri            8:12.1   25:28.80  104   
180 #2757 Botts, Derek           Port Charlotte HS       8:12.4   25:29.70  105   
181 #3020 Gal, Jonah             St. John Neumann        8:16.1   25:41.10        
182 #1718 Hamilton, Devon        Cape Coral HS           8:16.5   25:42.30        
183 #3025 Marsh, Sean            St. John Neumann        8:17.7   25:46.10        
184 #2478 Ayala, Jose            Manatee HS              8:21.9   25:59.30        
185 #3187 Beiner, Austin         Ida S. Baker HS         8:22.2   26:00.10  106   
186 #2078 Williams, Nolan        Fort Myers HS           8:22.8   26:02.00        
187 #1666 Class, Josh            Calvary Chri            8:24.6   26:07.70  107   
188 #3134 McCarthy, Michael      Wharton HS              8:25.4   26:10.00        
189 #2391 Genter, Trenton        Lakewood Ranch HS       8:26.6   26:13.80        
190 #3142 Slayline, Derek        Wharton HS              8:26.8   26:14.30        
191 #2893 Schmeits, Mateo        Sarasota Riv            8:27.7   26:17.10  108   
192 #2725 Bigham, Jackson        Palmetto Senior HS      8:28.1   26:18.60  109   
193 #1771 Brantley, Austin       Charlotte HS            8:28.1   26:18.60        
194 #1678 Martin, Joshua         Calvary Chri            8:31.0   26:27.40  110   
195 #1682 Smith, Daniel          Calvary Chri            8:31.4   26:28.60        
196 #1748 Hall, Ben              Cardinal Mooney HS      8:31.7   26:29.70  111   
197 #2658 Brewer, Jason          Out of Door Academy     8:32.4   26:31.90  112   
198 #2673 Wells, Zach            Out of Door Academy     8:33.0   26:33.60  113   
199 #3160 Darrett, Nehemiah      Mariner HS              8:33.2   26:34.40        
200 #1640 Evangelista, Danie     Bradenton Ch            8:34.2   26:37.30  114   
201 #1898 Neads, Shane           DeSoto County HS        8:34.4   26:38.00  115   
202 #1584 Hernandez, Alexand     Bloomingdale HS         8:37.3   26:46.90        
203 #2168 Romero, Jose           Hardee HS               8:38.1   26:49.40        
204 #2411 Zimmerman, Garrett     Lakewood Ranch HS       8:38.2   26:49.80        
205 #3139 Robinson, Nash         Wharton HS              8:39.7   26:54.40        
206 #2164 Medrano, Christian     Hardee HS               8:40.0   26:55.40        
207 #3085 Degenaro, Nick         Venice HS               8:48.6   27:22.30        
208 #1601 Zuknick, Joseph        Bloomingdale HS         8:52.3   27:33.80        
209 #2760 Declet, Jonattan       Port Charlotte HS       8:52.8   27:35.20  116   
210 #3130 Hale, Connor           Wharton HS              8:52.9   27:35.60        
211 #1679 Pope, Liam             Calvary Chri            8:54.5   27:40.60        
212 #2766 Whisenant, Joey        Port Charlotte HS       8:55.3   27:43.00  117   
213 #1664 Cherry, Jeff           Calvary Chri            8:55.6   27:43.90        
214 #3131 Harrison, Ethan        Wharton HS              8:55.6   27:44.00        
215 #1585 Hernando, Colin        Bloomingdale HS         8:57.6   27:50.10        
216 #1862 Saintcyrin, Peters     Cypress Lake HS         8:58.7   27:53.50        
217 #2818 Nota, Mathew           Saint Stephe            9:01.9   28:03.60        
218 #1892 Cerna, Jacob           DeSoto County HS        9:03.2   28:07.50  118   
219 #2421 Patel, Malhar          Largo HS                9:04.4   28:11.10        
220 #1685 Wiebe, Cameron         Calvary Chri            9:05.2   28:13.80        
221 #1805 Lassen, Brian          Clearwater C            9:05.6   28:14.90        
222 #2881 Anthofer, Jared        Sarasota Riv            9:05.8   28:15.70  119   
223 #2000 Van Diver, Ryan        Evangelical             9:15.7   28:46.30        
224 #1669 Cook, Hunter           Calvary Chri            9:15.7   28:46.40        
225 #2293 Torres, Fabian         Island Coast HS         9:15.7   28:46.50  120   
226 #1577 Bustamante, Gustav     Bloomingdale HS         9:16.1   28:47.50        
227 #1677 Marino, Gregory        Calvary Chri            9:17.1   28:50.80        
228 #2735 Lawn, Alex             Palmetto Senior HS      9:18.0   28:53.50  121   
229 #3135 McMahon, Lucas         Wharton HS              9:22.1   29:06.10        
230 #3194 Fields, Eric           Saint Stephe            9:24.1   29:12.30        
231 #3195 Kinkead, Matthew       Saint Stephe            9:31.7   29:36.10        
232 #1639 Cook, Paxton           Bradenton Ch            9:34.6   29:45.10  122   
233 #1746 Fitzgerald, Ricky      Cardinal Mooney HS      9:37.3   29:53.40  123   
234 #2383 Adler, Grant           Lakewood Ranch HS       9:41.4   30:06.10        
235 #2659 Cecil, Phillip         Out of Door Academy     9:42.0   30:08.20  124   
236 #1753 Jenkins, Trenton       Cardinal Mooney HS      9:45.4   30:18.50        
237 #2808 Conner, Jackson        Saint Stephe            9:46.7   30:22.60        
238 #1994 Eveloff, Peyton        Evangelical             9:49.3   30:30.70        
239 #2664 Dowdell, Andrew        Out of Door Academy     9:52.4   30:40.50  125   
240 #2052 Demond, Parker         Fort Myers HS           9:53.6   30:44.10        
241 #1744 Casagrande, Connor     Cardinal Mooney HS      9:55.4   30:49.60        
242 #3095 Reid, Jonathon         Venice HS               9:58.2   30:58.40        
243 #1596 Snow, Justin           Bloomingdale HS        10:00.8   31:06.60        
244 #2074 Thomas, Ethan          Fort Myers HS          10:00.8   31:06.60        
245 #1814 Williams, Jordan       Clearwater C           10:11.5   31:39.80        
246 #1890 Avila, Oscar           DeSoto County HS       10:14.9   31:50.30  126   
247 #1807 Lopez-Cot, Christi     Clearwater C           10:24.2   32:19.20        
248 #3088 Ketcham, Dylan         Venice HS              10:31.1   32:40.60        
249 #1642 Hadden, Nathan         Bradenton Ch           10:34.5   32:51.20  127   
250 #1830 Donnelly, Jack         Community Sc           10:49.6   33:38.10        
251 #1649 Spencer, Joshua        Bradenton Ch           11:04.4   34:24.20  128   
252 #1852 Garcia, Jacob          Cypress Lake HS        11:19.5   35:11.10        
253 #1647 Oden, Grant            Bradenton Ch           11:41.5   36:19.30  129   
254 #1752 Jenkins, Camden        Cardinal Mooney HS     12:04.1   37:29.40        
255 #1742 Baishein, Aiden        Cardinal Mooney HS     13:12.5   41:02.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Naples HS                    26    1    2    4    9   10   15   23           
      Total Time:  1:35:31.20                                                     
         Average:    19:06.24                                                     
   2 Fort Myers HS                41    3    6    8   11   13   17   21           
      Total Time:  1:37:52.50                                                     
         Average:    19:34.50                                                     
   3 Osceola HS (Seminole)       102    7   16   22   24   33   34   39           
      Total Time:  1:41:03.90                                                     
         Average:    20:12.78                                                     
   4 Wharton HS                  128    5   12   25   36   50   51   66           
      Total Time:  1:42:07.10                                                     
         Average:    20:25.42                                                     
   5 Charlotte HS                146   14   18   29   40   45   46   54           
      Total Time:  1:43:08.50                                                     
         Average:    20:37.70                                                     
   6 Lakewood Ranch HS           207   19   31   42   56   59   75   83           
      Total Time:  1:46:24.50                                                     
         Average:    21:16.90                                                     
   7 Saint Stephens Episcopal    225   26   28   44   62   65   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:47:38.90                                                     
         Average:    21:31.78                                                     
   8 North Port HS               265   27   35   38   63  102                     
      Total Time:  1:50:20.61                                                     
         Average:    22:04.12                                                     
   9 Venice HS                   282   41   47   53   69   72   86   92           
      Total Time:  1:50:05.00                                                     
         Average:    22:01.00                                                     
  10 Cardinal Mooney HS          291   20   30   71   80   90  111  123           
      Total Time:  1:51:44.40                                                     
         Average:    22:20.88                                                     
  11 Bloomingdale HS             315   37   43   74   76   85   88  100           
      Total Time:  1:52:46.80                                                     
         Average:    22:33.36                                                     
  12 Palmetto Senior HS          345   32   60   61   94   98  109  121           
      Total Time:  1:55:26.40                                                     
         Average:    23:05.28                                                     
  13 Port Charlotte HS           374   49   52   77   91  105  116  117           
      Total Time:  1:56:18.50                                                     
         Average:    23:15.70                                                     
  14 Ida S. Baker HS             407   57   68   84   97  101  106                
      Total Time:  1:59:07.40                                                     
         Average:    23:49.48                                                     
  15 Calvary Christian (Clearw   412   48   79   82   99  104  107  110           
      Total Time:  1:59:35.80                                                     
         Average:    23:55.16                                                     
  16 Sarasota Riverview HS       414   58   78   81   89  108  119                
      Total Time:  2:00:27.50                                                     
         Average:    24:05.50                                                     
  17 Island Coast HS             470   64   87   96  103  120                     
      Total Time:  2:05:47.10                                                     
         Average:    25:09.42                                                     
  18 DeSoto County HS            507   55   93  115  118  126                     
      Total Time:  2:13:10.10                                                     
         Average:    26:38.02                                                     
  19 Out of Door Academy         517   73   95  112  113  124  125                
      Total Time:  2:11:01.00                                                     
         Average:    26:12.20                                                     
  20 Bradenton Christian Schoo   620  114  122  127  128  129                     
      Total Time:  2:39:57.10                                                     
         Average:    31:59.42                                                     

MF-Athletic