NTC/PURE ATHLETICS LAST CHANCE 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2014 06:00 PM
                NTC/Pure Athletics Last Chance Meet - 5/31/2014                
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                               NTC, Clermont, Fl                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Henry-Robinson, Samantha     Pure Athleti           11.00      11.19q 
  2 Bartoletta, Tianna           Unattached             11.18      11.20q 
  3 Asumnu, Gloria               Unattached             11.27      11.40q 
  4 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia      Unattached             11.29      11.50q 
  5 Jones, Hayley                Great Britai           11.31      11.62q 
  6 Scott, Aurieyall             Unattached             10.96      11.71q 
  7 Black, Geronne               Global Elite           10.50      11.84q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Anderson, Alexandria         Unattached             10.91      11.19q 
  2 Bailey, Aleen                Unattached             11.29      11.32q 
  3 Daniels, Teahna              Unattached             11.28      11.40q 
  4 Brooks, Sheri Ann            Unattached             11.05      11.43q 
  5 Freeman, Octavious           Pure Athleti           10.87      11.48q 
  6 ruddy, zang milama           Unattached                        11.49q 
  7 Young, Jessica               Unattached             11.14      11.52q 

Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Henry-Robinson, Samantha     Pure Athleti           11.19      11.01  
  2 Anderson, Alexandria         Unattached             11.19      11.11  
  3 Bailey, Aleen                Unattached             11.32      11.16  
  4 Asumnu, Gloria               Unattached             11.40      11.20  
  5 Brooks, Sheri Ann            Unattached             11.43      11.41  
  6 Freeman, Octavious           Pure Athleti           11.48      11.44  
  7 Daniels, Teahna              Unattached             11.40      11.45  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 ruddy, zang milama           Unattached             11.49      11.24  
  2 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia      Unattached             11.50      11.27  
  3 Young, Jessica               Unattached             11.52      11.39  
  4 Jones, Hayley                Great Britai           11.62      11.47  
  5 Black, Geronne               Global Elite           11.84      11.61  
  6 Mayo, Gabby                  Elite Perfor                      11.92  
  6 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                           11.92  
  8 Butterfield, Taahirah        bermuda                           12.06  

Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Bledman, Keston              Pure Athleti            9.86      10.15q 
  2 Cherry, D'Angelo             asics                  10.04      10.35q 
  3 law, james                   Unattached             10.14      10.48q 
  4 Samuels, James               Pure Athleti           10.03      10.49q 
  5 Anderson, Aaron              Unattached             10.27      10.60q 
  6 Morain, Moriba               Pure Athleti           10.20      10.69  
  6 Adolphos, Rhymiech           Unattached             10.32      10.69  
  8 Sterling, Rhoan              Unattached             10.25      10.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Unattached             10.01      10.17q 
  2 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 10.09      10.21q 
  3 Chambers, Dwain              Unattached              9.97      10.26q 
  4 Callender, Emmanuel          Unattached             10.05      10.29q 
  5 Houston, Tre                 Elite Perfor           10.20      10.46q 
  6 Anderson, Justin             Houston Elit           10.23      10.60q 
  7 Williams, Courtney           Elite Perfor           10.28      10.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Thompson, Richard            Unattached              9.99      10.12q 
  2 Newman, Calesio              Unattached             10.07      10.27q 
  3 Griffith, Adrian             Mizuno                 10.09      10.35q 
  4 dixon, leroy                 Unattached             10.00      10.39q 
  5 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                10.22      10.45q 
  6 Witherspoon, Brian           Life Speed             10.22      10.64  
  7 Pritchett,  matthieu         Elite Perfor           10.29      10.90  

Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Thompson, Richard            Unattached             10.12       9.74  
  2 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 10.21       9.90  
  3 Roberts, Gil                 Unattached             10.17       9.92  
  4 Newman, Calesio              Unattached             10.27       9.96  
  5 Griffith, Adrian             Mizuno                 10.35      10.03  
  6 Chambers, Dwain              Unattached             10.26      10.06  
  7 Callender, Emmanuel          Unattached             10.29      10.07  
  8 Bledman, Keston              Pure Athleti           10.15      11.69  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Cherry, D'Angelo             asics                  10.35      10.10  
  2 dixon, leroy                 Unattached             10.39      10.16  
  3 Houston, Tre                 Elite Perfor           10.46      10.22  
  4 law, james                   Unattached             10.48      10.24  
  5 Samuels, James               Pure Athleti           10.49      10.30  

Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 King, Karene                 Sprint Tech(           11.39      11.65q 
  2 Mayo, Gabby                  Elite Perfor           11.50      11.75q 
  3 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                11.64      11.90q 
  4 Butterfield, Taahirah        bermuda                11.73      12.11q 
  5 Record, Tavia                Unattached             11.60      12.55q 

Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Dix, Walter                  Unattached             10.45      10.31q 
  2 Scott, Evan                  Unattached             10.31      10.40q 
  3 Tota, Lovintz                bermuda                10.55      11.02  
  4 Thermidor, Billy             UCF                    10.70      11.25  
  5 Hall, Ryan                   Unattached             10.45      11.29  
  6 Stephens, Shaquoy            Fast Lane Tr           10.54      11.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 marshall, Gyasi              lagunna Sss            10.60      10.76q 
  2 Wilson, Michael              Grenada                10.48      10.84q 
  3 Young, Kenric                Pure Athleti           10.58      10.93q 
  4 Johnson, Robert              Unattached             10.35      11.06  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Walker, Tristan              Unattached             10.59      10.56q 
  2 Stuart, Sean                 Tru Fit Athl           10.35      10.65q 
  3 caines, dewayne              lagunna Sss            10.50      10.76q 
  4 Turner, Kenneth              lagunna Sss            10.40      10.99  
  5 Bryan, Paul                  Unattached             10.50      11.20  

Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Stuart, Sean                 Tru Fit Athl           10.65      10.47  
  2 caines, dewayne              lagunna Sss            10.76      10.54  
  3 marshall, Gyasi              lagunna Sss            10.76      10.62  
  4 Wilson, Michael              Grenada                10.84      10.67  
  5 Scott, Evan                  Unattached             10.40      11.29  

Event 11  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Alexander, kineke            Elite Perfor           22.90      23.02  
  2 Guion  Firmin, Lenora        Hoops Market           22.76      23.19  
  3 Peters, Allison              Elite Perfor           22.98      23.59  
Section  2     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Henry, Desiree               Adidas                 23.25      23.16  
  2 King, Karene                 Sprint Tech(           23.43      23.43  
  3 Brown, Adanaca               Bahamas                23.28      24.08  
Section  3     Wind: 3.9 
  1 Jones, Hayley                Great Britai           23.67      23.26  
  2 Jones, Dynasty               Unattached             23.53      23.61  
  3 Wortham, Ellen               Unattached             24.20      23.81  
  4 Record, Tavia                Unattached             23.88      25.68  
Section  4     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Butterfield, Taahirah        bermuda                24.40      24.42  
  2 Hill, Taylor                 Sprint Tech            24.82      24.73  
  3 Ashe, Payton                 Pure Athleti           24.98      24.82  
  4 Flagg, Nia                   Pure Athleti           25.12      24.97  
Section  5     Wind: 3.6 
  1 Williams, Sonnisha           Unattached                        25.06  
  2 Bratcher, Cayman             Unattached             27.50      27.61  
  3 Hosch, Diamond-Storm         Unattached             27.00      29.16  

Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 5.6 
  1 Dix, Walter                  Unattached             20.20      20.21  
  2 Newman, Calesio              Unattached             20.28      20.48  
  3 dixon, leroy                 Unattached             20.40      20.70  
Section  2     Wind: 4.1 
  1 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                20.49      20.44  
  2 Callender, Emmanuel          Unattached             20.40      20.62  
  3 Clement, Kerron              Unattached             20.49      20.94  
  4 Anderson, Aaron              Unattached             20.56      20.98  
Section  3     Wind: 4.4 
  1 Walker, Tristan              Unattached             20.60      20.70  
  2 Young, Kenric                Pure Athleti           20.61      21.38  
  3 Sterling, Rhoan              Unattached             20.58      21.79  
Section  4     Wind: 3.0 
  1 law, james                   Unattached             20.72      20.66  
  2 Houston, Tre                 Elite Perfor           20.80      20.72  
  3 Stuart, Sean                 Tru Fit Athl           20.70      21.33  
  4 Williams, Courtney           Elite Perfor           20.78      21.38  
  5 Pritchett,  matthieu         Elite Perfor           20.88      21.82  
Section  5     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Briscoe, Mario               Life Speed             21.00      21.35  
  2 Wilson, Michael              Grenada                21.06      21.52  
  3 Bullard, Ja-Vell             Unattached             21.07      21.73  
  4 Hall, Ryan                   Unattached             21.00      22.23  
Section  6     Wind: 4.9 
  1 Bryan, Paul                  Unattached             21.20      22.05  
  2 Tota, Lovintz                bermuda                21.22      22.37  
  3 Bretous, Georges             Unattached             21.20      22.78  
Section  7     Wind: 4.3 
  1 Moise, Robert                Unattached             21.40      21.08  
  2 Evans, Dontarian             Pure Athleti           21.42      21.34  
  3 Fortson, Danzell             Unattached             21.60      21.42  
  4 chandler, christopher        Unattached             21.50      22.07  
  5 Simmons, Akeem               Evolution Tr           21.50      22.59  
Section  8     Wind: 4.4 
  1 Ordway, Jonathan             Unattached             22.20      22.08  
  2 Fowler, Vernon               Dominion Tra           21.80      22.14  
  3 Thermidor, Billy             UCF                    22.00      22.47  
  4 Cuyler, Darnelle             Unattached             22.00      24.08  
  5 Sylvain, Bavon               Unattached             21.87      24.58  
Section  9     Wind: 3.4 
  1 hampton, james               Unattached             23.56      21.15  
  2 Diaz, Justin                 Pure Athleti           23.38      22.41  
  3 Briscoe, Rudolph             Unattached             24.26      22.89  
  4 Andre, James                 Sun Coast In           23.02      23.16  
Section  10     Wind: 4.5 
  1 White, Marquis               Unattached             24.59      23.62  
  2 Brown, Christian             Pure Athleti           24.56      24.20  
  3 Davila, Brenden              Unattached             25.51      24.60  
  4 Durden, Jeffery              Unattached             27.63      27.03  
  5 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached                        27.55  

Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alexander, kineke            Elite Perfor           51.23      50.8h   Timing Failure
  2 Muir, Carline                Pure Athleti           51.57      51.1h   Timing Failure
  3 Guion  Firmin, Lenora        Hoops Market           51.65      51.9h   Timing Failure
  4 Edwards, Samantha            Elite Perfor           52.40      52.7h   Timing Failure
Section  2  
  1 Jones, Dynasty               Unattached             53.05      53.24  
  2 Okoro, Marilyn               Unattached             53.50      53.66  
  3 Peters, Allison              Elite Perfor           53.45      54.32  

Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wortham, Ellen               Unattached             54.42      54.05  
  2 Gillyard, TraMayne           Life Speed             54.40      56.03  
  3 Ashe, Payton                 Pure Athleti           56.65      57.73  
  4 Hosch, Diamond-Storm         Unattached           1:00.00    1:08.70  

Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 mathieu, michael             Bahamas                45.00      45.11  
  2 Clement, Kerron              Unattached             44.77      46.08  
  3 Williams, Akeem              Unattached             46.19      46.77  
  4 Alleyne forte, Ade           Unattached             45.80      46.88  
  5 Bullard, Ja-Vell             Unattached             46.22      47.71  
Section  2  
  1 Fortson, Danzell             Unattached             46.85      46.89  
  2 Briscoe, Mario               Life Speed             46.50      47.74  
  3 Etgen, Cortland              ETC                    46.52      48.35  
  4 Jones, Richard               Unattached             47.00      49.09  
  5 Cuyler, Darnelle             Unattached             47.00      56.36  
Section  3  
  1 hammond, joshua              Unattached             47.00      48.76  
  2 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             47.20      48.93  
  3 Horne, Patrick               Sun Coast In           48.14      50.86  
  4 Bretous, Georges             Unattached             48.00      52.42  
Section  4  
  1 Gauthier, Bronson            Haiti                  48.89      49.47  
  2 Seaton, Tyler                Star Athleti           49.11      49.64  
  3 Mims, Justin                 Dominion Tra           48.80      49.67  
  4 Loyack, Joseph               Unattached             49.00      51.20  
  5 White, Marquis               Unattached             51.89      51.92  
  6 hampton, james               Unattached             50.00      51.96  
Section  5  
  1 Brown, Christian             Pure Athleti           53.89      53.89  
  2 Briscoe, Rudolph             Unattached             54.81      56.06  
  3 Bishop, Antonio              Unattached             56.00      57.73  
  4 Davis, Nathaniel             Pure Athleti           56.53      59.85  

Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Jones, Tenaya                Unattached             12.87      12.94q 
  2 Beckles, Kierre              Unattached             13.01      13.21q 
  3 Snyder, Raylen               Pedagogy               17.50      14.14  
  4 Erickson, Deya               Sprint Tech-           14.16      14.81  
  5 Bratcher, Cayman             Unattached             16.45      16.93  
  6 Phelps, Jo                   Unattached                        25.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Lewis, Yvette                NIKE                   12.75      13.10q 
  2 Newton, Kendra               Speed Factor                      13.33q 
  3 Mayo, Gabby                  Elite Perfor           12.80      13.53q 
  4 Phillips, Danielle           Take Flight            14.06      14.68  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Idlette, LaVonne             Phenetix/Epi           12.77      12.83q 
  2 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached             12.78      13.27q 
  3 Brown, Adanaca               Bahamas                13.60      13.85q 
  4 Manning, Christina           Pure Athleti           12.57      14.14  
  5 Kerrison, Stefani            Pure Athleti           13.56      14.29  

Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Jones, Tenaya                Unattached             12.94      12.75  
  2 Idlette, LaVonne             Phenetix/Epi           12.83      12.84  
  3 Lewis, Yvette                NIKE                   13.10      12.95  
  4 Beckles, Kierre              Unattached             13.21      12.98  
  5 Newton, Kendra               Speed Factor           13.33      13.12  
  6 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached             13.27      13.18  
  7 Mayo, Gabby                  Elite Perfor           13.53      13.80  
  8 Brown, Adanaca               Bahamas                13.85      13.83  

Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 brathwaite, ryan             Adidas                 13.48      13.82q 
  2 Phillips, Richard            Unattached             13.40      13.94q 
  3 Richards, Brian              Shore Athlet           13.90      14.29q 
  4 Marshall, Rashard            Unattached             13.63      14.53q 
  5 Williams, Kelvin             Take Flight            13.98      15.09q 

Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8 
  1 brathwaite, ryan             Adidas                 13.82      13.47  
  2 Phillips, Richard            Unattached             13.94      13.64  
  3 Richards, Brian              Shore Athlet           14.29      14.10  
  4 Marshall, Rashard            Unattached             14.53      14.18  
  5 Williams, Kelvin             Take Flight            15.09      14.90  

Event 27  Women High Jump Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Phelps, Jo                   Unattached                        1.27m  
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

Event 29  Women High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stern, Erin                  Unattached             1.55m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 

Event 30  Men High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tisch, Malachi               Unattached             2.10m      2.00m  
     2.00 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Davis, Nathaniel             Pure Athleti                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Gunter, Tyson                Usa Paralymp           1.95m         NH  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Herring, Herschel            Unattached                           NH  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley, Brian                Unattached             1.80m         NH  
     1.85 
      XXX 

Event 31  Women Pole Vault Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stern, Jessica               Unattached             3.70m   12-00.00  

Event 33  Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandervelde, Nikki           Unattached             3.70m   11-06.00  

Event 34  Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Sean                  Team Pacer             5.56m   17-01.00  
  2 lahaye, andrew               Unattached             5.40m   16-06.00  
  3 Glasser, Harry               Unattached             5.02m   16-00.00  
  4 McMichael, Drew              Unattached             4.74m   15-06.00  
  5 Dobbins III, Silas           Unattached             4.42m   14-00.00  
  6 Mumme, Samuel                Unattached             4.00m   14-00.00  

Event 35  Women Long Jump Masters
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo                   Unattached                        3.81m  -2.1 
     FOUL      3.58m(0.6) 3.40m(+0.0) 3.48m(0.2) 0.36m(+0.0) 3.81m(-2.1)

Event 36  Men Long Jump Masters
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Winchester, Darnell          Unattached                        4.83m   0.3 
           4.35m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.3) 4.79m(+0.0)   

Event 37  Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ogbourne, Melissa            Pure Athleti           5.97m      5.87m  +0.0 
     5.62m(0.8) FOUL      5.87m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.66m(1.4) 5.47m(0.7)
  2 Phillips, Danielle           Take Flight            6.00m      5.73m   0.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.73m(0.1) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.62m(0.2) 5.46m(NWI)
  3 Williams, Sonnisha           Unattached                        5.54m   1.4 
     5.32m(1.3) 5.49m(0.2) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 Ogles, Olivia                Unattached                        4.31m   1.2 
     4.31m(1.2)    x             

Event 38  Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morse, Mikese                Unattached             8.08m      7.80m  -0.9 
     7.79m(-0.5) 7.80m(-0.9)    7.55m(+0.0) 7.56m(+0.0) 7.63m(+0.0)
  2 Fields, George               Shore AC               7.75m      7.61m  -0.9 
     7.06m(0.7) 7.61m(-0.9)       7.41m(+0.0)   
  3 Harris, Tyrone               Shore AC               7.80m      7.48m   NWI 
           6.94m(NWI)    7.48m(NWI)   
  4 Blaise, Kyron                Unattached             7.91m      7.29m  +0.0 
        7.19m(-1.1) 7.11m(+0.0) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.29m(+0.0) 7.25m(-0.5)
  5 Smith, Alfredo               Bahamas                7.53m      6.98m  -0.7 
     5.57m(-0.4) 6.95m(-0.3) 6.98m(-0.7)    5.41m(-1.1)   
  6 Sylvain, Bavon               Unattached             7.67m      6.95m  +0.0 
     6.66m(+0.0)    6.95m(+0.0)         
  7 Gunter, Tyson                Usa Paralymp           6.70m      6.61m  -1.3 
     6.36m(+0.0) 6.47m(-0.3)    6.50m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.2) 6.61m(-1.3)

Event 41  Women Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ogbourne, Melissa            Pure Athleti          12.69m     12.66m   NWI 

Event 42  Men Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roulhac, Brandon             Unattached            16.00m     16.24m  +0.0 
     14.99m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 16.24m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 16.00m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Florant, Fabian              Unattached            16.85m     15.99m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      15.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Evans, Dontarian             Pure Athleti          14.30m     14.67m   NWI 
     14.67m(NWI) 14.41m(NWI) FOUL      14.37m(NWI)      

Event 43  Women Shot Put Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo                   Unattached                        7.13m  
      5.89m  6.75m  6.75m  5.97m  7.13m  6.83m

Event 44  Men Shot Put Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 arello, robert               Twilight Thr          14.20m     13.84m  
      13.65m  13.84m               
  2 Oglesby, James               Unattached            11.04m     10.87m  
      10.87m  10.84m  10.60m  10.49m  10.29m   
  3 Schou, John                  Unattached                        9.63m  
      9.60m  9.50m  9.63m        9.51m
  4 Ogles, Mark                  Unattached                        9.46m  
      9.46m x  x             

Event 45  Women Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogles, Olivia                Unattached                        8.11m  
      7.81m  8.11m  7.98m            
  2 Bratcher, Cayman             Unattached            24.50m      7.84m  
      7.70m  7.65m     7.59m  7.84m    

Event 46  Men Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quirke, Colin                Unattached                       16.47m  
        x   16.27m  16.46m  16.47m    
  2 Milch, Nathan                Unattached            15.81m     14.52m  
      14.44m  14.52m     13.91m  14.25m  13.87m
  3 Rodier, Macon                Unattached            14.35m     13.74m  
      13.25m  13.74m               
  4 hurley, john                 Unattached            12.19m     12.30m  
            11.45m     12.30m   
  5 Dixon, Gary                  gulf coast m          11.50m     10.25m  
      10.25m x  x             
  6 Herring, Herschel            Unattached                        9.33m  
      8.88m  8.91m  9.19m  9.01m  8.92m  9.33m

Event 49  Women DiscusThrow Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli                Unattached            38.00m     32.10m  
      31.30m  32.10m  30.50m     31.40m  31.34m

Event 50  Men DiscusThrow Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milch, Nathan                Unattached            45.62m     43.42m  
      43.32m  43.42m  40.40m     41.70m  41.62m

Event 52  Men Hammer Throw Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 arello, robert               Twilight Thr          49.26m     50.95m  
      47.75m     48.15m  49.93m     50.95m

Event 53  Women Hammer Throw Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Natalie               Unattached            60.00m     59.20m  
      54.80m  57.10m        59.20m  58.44m
  2 Solano, Marcela              Unattached            58.22m     56.61m  
      56.61m  55.50m  55.65m  54.49m  56.55m  55.74m
  3 Thomas, Kelli                Unattached            55.00m     49.40m  
      48.72m  47.30m     47.86m  49.40m  47.60m

Event 54  Men Hammer Throw Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milch, Nathan                Unattached            47.83m     43.75m  
            43.75m  43.13m      
  2 Lewis, Seth                  Unattached            41.00m     42.48m  
         42.05m        42.16m  42.48m
  3 Dixon, Gary                  gulf coast m          42.00m     40.44m  
         39.00m  40.10m        40.44m
  4 Ryan, Michael                Unattached            35.89m     36.05m  
      36.05m     35.25m         
  5 hurley, john                 Unattached            33.52m     35.80m  
            35.80m          

Event 56  Men Weight Throw Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 arello, robert               Twilight Thr          16.92m     17.01m  
      15.60m  16.90m     16.30m     17.01m

Event 58  Men Weight Throw Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Gary                  gulf coast m          15.00m     14.33m  
            13.90m     13.29m  14.33m
  2 hurley, john                 Unattached             9.75m     13.32m  
         13.27m  13.32m     12.96m  13.09m
  3 Sputo, Thomas                Unattached            13.08m     11.69m  
      10.97m  11.10m  11.69m  11.26m  11.64m  11.52m

Event 59  Women JavelinThrow Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo                   Unattached                       17.40m  
      17.18m  17.40m  16.36m  15.97m  17.00m  FOUL

Event 60  Men JavelinThrow Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, John                Unattached                       43.90m  
      43.90m  43.30m  43.38m  41.74m  40.30m  41.06m
  2 Ogles, Mark                  Unattached                       32.48m  
      32.48m  31.25m  31.76m  FOUL  28.96m  27.24m

Event 61  Women JavelinThrow Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Jill                Clonliffe Ha          30.00m     33.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.75m  28.03m  33.07m  FOUL
  2 Ogles, Olivia                Unattached                       26.24m  
      21.44m  22.92m  22.37m  21.89m  23.03m  26.24m
  3 Bratcher, Cayman             Unattached            68.50m     19.61m  
      19.61m  FOUL  16.96m  18.27m  17.45m  18.13m

Event 62  Men JavelinThrow Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckerleg, Tom               Unattached                       33.63m  
      33.63m  32.26m  32.81m  33.02m  31.00m  31.05m
  2 Herring, Herschel            Unattached                       30.52m  
      27.88m  23.67m  24.27m  27.24m  30.52m  28.25m

Event 63  Women 100 Meter Dash Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Hill, Taylor                 Sprint Tech            12.05      12.19q 
  2 Flagg, Nia                   Pure Athleti           12.07      12.22q 

Event 63  Women 100 Meter Dash Standard
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Flagg, Nia                   Pure Athleti           12.22      11.60  
  1 Hill, Taylor                 Sprint Tech            12.19      11.60  

Event 64  Men 100 Meter Dash Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Moise, Robert                Unattached             10.89      10.79q 
  2 Omerzu, Michael              Unattached             11.76      11.89  
  3 Sosa, Kaiyzer                Unattached                        11.93  
  4 Diaz, Justin                 Pure Athleti           11.23      12.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Fowler, Vernon               Dominion Tra           10.90      11.19q 
  2 Simmons, Akeem               Evolution Tr           11.05      11.37q 
  3 Andre, James                 Sun Coast In           11.30      12.02  
  4 White, Marquis               Unattached             12.22      12.49  
  5 Durden, Jeffery              Unattached             13.52      13.56  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Evans, Dontarian             Pure Athleti           10.91      10.79q 
  2 Blanchard, Melvin            Unattached                        11.07q 
  3 Williams, Gavonnah           Warner Unive           10.98      11.26q 
  4 Evans, Jordan                Unattached                        11.29q 
  5 Gunter, Tyson                Usa Paralymp           11.40      11.47q 
  6 Brown, Hunter                Unattached             11.40      11.79  
  7 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             12.98      13.39  

Event 64  Men 100 Meter Dash Standard
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Moise, Robert                Unattached             10.79      10.55  
  2 Evans, Dontarian             Pure Athleti           10.79      10.62  
  3 Fowler, Vernon               Dominion Tra           11.19      10.89  
  4 Williams, Gavonnah           Warner Unive           11.26      11.03  
  5 Evans, Jordan                Unattached             11.29      11.16  
  6 Simmons, Akeem               Evolution Tr           11.37      11.26  
  7 Gunter, Tyson                Usa Paralymp           11.47      11.44

MF-Athletic