Golden South Classic 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2014 11:06 PM
                       Golden South Classic - 5/24/2014                        
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                               The First Academy                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump Classic
===============================================================================================
     Classic: C    21-01  1987        Carlette  Giudry, Houston, TX            
 National HS: # 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillian, Raeford Hook County, NC 
USATF Junior: $ 22-03.75  1982        Carol Lewis, USA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Brittany           11 Unattached          19-02.50   19-05.00  +0.0     5.91m 
     18-03.75(+0.0) 18-08.25(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) 19-05(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 DeLoach, Taylor           10 Savannah Sil        20-01.00   19-04.00  +0.0     5.89m 
     19-04(+0.0) 18-10(-0.8) 18-03.25(+0.0) 18-11.25(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Gayles, Daryth               Unattached          20-00.00   19-03.75  -0.9     5.88m 
     19-03.75(-0.9) 18-04.50(0.4) 18-01(+0.0) 18-01.25(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  4 Collins, Angelica         12 Peak Perform        20-01.00   19-02.00  +0.0     5.84m 
     18-06.25(+0.0) 19-02(+0.0) 18-10.75(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 17-05.75(+0.0) 17-09.50(+0.0)
  5 Fray, BeJai               12 Lake Weir HS        18-11.00   19-00.00  +0.0     5.79m 
     17-00.25(-0.5) 18-00(0.1) 17-07(+0.0) 18-01.50(+0.0) 18-09.75(-0.7) 19-00(+0.0)
  6 Phillips, Danielle        12 Take Flight         20-05.50   18-10.25  +0.0     5.74m 
     18-08.50(-0.8) 18-00.50(+0.0) 18-03(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 18-10.25(+0.0)
  7 Barnett, Katie             9 727 Youth Tr        18-06.50   18-06.25  +0.0     5.64m 
     17-01.75(+0.0) 18-00.75(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 18-06.25(+0.0) 18-00.25(+0.0) 18-00.25(+0.0)
  8 Hillman, Deja             12 Hornets             17-02.25   18-00.75   1.2     5.50m 
     18-00.25(-1.8) 18-00.75(1.2) 17-05(+0.0) 16-10.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Fletcher, Jerosan         12 Fast Lane Tr        17-10.00   17-09.75  +0.0     5.42m 
     17-08.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 17-09.75(+0.0)         
 10 Spivey, Carlecia          12 Fayetteville        18-07.00   17-04.50  +0.0     5.29m 
     16-10.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 17-04.50(+0.0)         
 11 White, Lauren             10 Unattached          18-04.00   17-00.50  +0.0     5.19m 
     17-00.50(+0.0) 16-10(+0.0) 16-08(+0.0)         
 12 Mike, Ravyn                  Unattached          18-01.00   16-09.75  +0.0     5.12m 
     16-09.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 15-05(-1.1)         
 13 Payne, Reanna             12 Unattached          17-11.25   16-08.50   0.6     5.09m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 16-08.50(0.6) 16-02.25(+0.0)         
 14 Bullock, Dominique        12 Unattached          19-10.00   16-07.50  +0.0     5.06m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16-07.50(+0.0)         
 15 Starks, Alexis            11 Velocity Str        17-00.50   16-06.75  +0.0     5.04m 
     16-00(+0.0) 16-06.75(+0.0) 16-03.50(0.2)         
 16 Martin, Mikaela           11 Unattached          17-08.25   16-06.50  +0.0     5.04m 
     16-06.50(+0.0) 16-04.75(+0.0) 15-11.50(-1.4)         
 17 Washington, Briana         9 Pure Athleti        17-02.50   16-04.75  +0.0     4.99m 
     16-01.75(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 16-04.75(+0.0)          
 18 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (        18-03.00   16-01.00  -1.0     4.90m 
     15-07.75(+0.0) 15-09.50(1.0) 16-01(-1.0)         
 18 Evans, Nadiria             9 Pure Athleti        17-01.00   16-01.00   0.5     4.90m 
     15-04(+0.0) 16-01(0.5) 15-08(+0.0)         
 20 Singleton, Te'Aira        11 St. Johns St        17-03.50   15-08.00  +0.0     4.77m 
     15-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)         
 21 Tabuteau, Karina          11 United Speed        17-04.50   14-10.75  -0.4     4.54m 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14-10.75(-0.4)         

Event 2  Boys Long Jump Classic
===============================================================================================
     Classic: C    25-10  1985        Micheal Timpson, Miami lakes, FL         
 National HS: # 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare Union, CA       
USATF Junior: $ 27-04.50  1972        Randy Williams, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Porter, Deiondre          12 Golden Drago        23-06.00   23-11.00   0.4     7.28m 
     21-09.75(0.1) 23-00(+0.0) 23-02.75(-0.1) 23-08(+0.0) 23-10(+0.0) 23-11(0.4)
  2 Sagesse, Chedlin          12 Fast Lane Tr        23-10.50   22-08.25  +0.0     6.91m 
     20-11.50(+0.0) 21-06.25(+0.0) 21-04.50(-1.2) 21-05.50(-1.6) 22-06.75(+0.0) 22-08.25(+0.0)
  3 Tate, Kameron             11 Colonial HS         22-04.00   22-03.50  +0.0     6.79m 
     FOUL(1.4) 21-11.50(+0.0) 21-11(0.3) 21-09.25(+0.0) 22-03.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Fisher, Daniel            11 Episcopal Sc        22-04.75   22-01.25   1.0     6.73m 
     21-07.50(+0.0) 20-05(-0.7) 22-01.25(1.0) 20-06.75(+0.0) 20-04.25(+0.0) 21-05(+0.0)
  5 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS          22-02.00   21-10.25   1.8     6.66m 
     20-09.50(0.1) 18-10.50(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 20-01.75(+0.0) 21-10.25(1.8) 20-05(-0.5)
  6 Daniels, Jonah            11 Episcopal Sc        22-05.50   21-09.75  -1.7     6.64m 
     19-11.75(+0.0) 20-10(1.3) 21-02(+0.0) 20-01.75(0.3) 21-05.75(0.7) 21-09.75(-1.7)
  7 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS                    21-05.00  -0.9     6.52m 
     21-01.75(+0.0) 21-05(-0.9) FOUL(1.7) 18-02(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 McGowen, Joshua           10 Fayetteville        22-07.00   20-10.25   1.5     6.35m 
     20-07.50(+0.0) 19-04.50(0.1) 20-10.25(1.5) 19-11.50(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 20-02.25(-1.3)

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Classic
===============================================================================================
     Classic: C 41-03.75  1989        Daphne Saunders, Nassau, Bahamas         
 National HS: # 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
USATF Junior: $ 45-11.75  2005        Erica mclain, Stanford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Deja             12 Hornets             39-05.00   39-01.00  +0.0    11.91m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 37-09(+0.0) 39-01(+0.0) 37-11.50(0.7) 38-07.50(0.1) 38-11.50(+0.0)
  2 Bowald, Brittany          11 Jac                 39-03.00   38-10.25   0.1    11.84m 
     36-06.50(+0.0) 35-11(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 38-10.25(0.1)
  3 Davis, Kiana              11 Buchholz HS         39-04.00   37-08.75  +0.0    11.49m 
     37-08.75(+0.0)       FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Barnett, Katie             9 727 Youth Tr        37-06.50   37-01.00   0.1    11.30m 
     36-02.25(+0.0) 36-00.50(+0.0) 36-09(+0.0) 35-08(0.7) 37-01(0.1) 36-01(+0.0)
  5 Collins, Angelica         12 Peak Perform        39-04.00   36-07.75  +0.0    11.16m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 36-07.75(+0.0) 35-11.50(+0.0) 35-01.50(0.7) 36-04(+0.0) 36-02(+0.0)
  6 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Unattached          38-08.50   36-03.50  +0.0    11.06m 
     35-10.50(+0.0) 35-10.50(+0.0) 34-11(+0.0) 33-10(0.7) 36-03.50(+0.0) 35-09(0.1)
  7 Alvarez, Asha             11 One Shot TC         35-05.00   35-05.00  +0.0    10.79m 
     34-00(+0.0) 34-06.25(+0.0) 35-05(+0.0) 34-06(0.7) 34-09.50(+0.0) 35-03(0.1)
  8 Smith, Niayla             12 Fast Lane Tr        36-01.75   35-00.00  +0.0    10.66m 
     34-07.50(+0.0) 35-00(+0.0) 33-08.50(+0.0) 33-03(0.7) 33-09(+0.0) 33-01(0.1)
  9 Starks, Alexis            11 Velocity Str        36-01.75   34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 34-09(+0.0) PASS              
 10 Buchanon, Brittany        11 Buchholz HS         35-09.00   34-07.25  +0.0    10.54m 
     34-03.50(+0.0) 33-04.50(+0.0) 34-07.25(+0.0)         
 11 Roberson, Jada            11 Trailblazers        36-02.00   33-07.00  +0.0    10.23m 
     33-05.50(+0.0) 33-07(+0.0) 32-06.50(0.1)          
 -- Bond, Cori                10 Fast Lane Tr        36-06.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Classic
===============================================================================================
     Classic: C    53-04  1993        Andre Scott, Sanford, FL                 
 National HS: # 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, Pasadena, CA           
USATF Junior: $ 56-04.50  2009        Will Claye, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Unattached          46-03.50   48-07.25   0.4    14.81m 
     45-05.50(-1.2) 45-10.50(+0.0) 47-02.50(-0.7) 47-05(+0.0) 48-03.75(-0.9) 48-07.25(0.4)
  2 Shaw, Darryl              11 Fayetteville        47-03.50   48-03.00   1.7    14.70m 
     46-11.75(+0.0) 46-03(+0.0) 47-00.25(-1.6) FOUL(1.6) 48-03(1.7) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Porter, Deiondre          12 Golden Drago        44-11.25   47-02.50  +0.0    14.38m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 47-02.50(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 46-07.50(0.4)
  4 Luis, Devente             12 Anclote HS          45-04.50   45-07.50  +0.0    13.90m 
     43-04.50(+0.0) 44-01.50(0.2) 44-02(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 45-07.50(+0.0) 45-03.25(-0.6)
  5 Lawson, Dwayne            11 Trailblazers        47-07.00   45-04.50   0.5    13.83m 
     44-05(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 45-04.50(0.5) FOUL(0.3) 45-03.50(+0.0) 44-05.75(+0.0)
  6 Etienne, Jernir           12 Lake Weir HS        45-00.75   45-01.00  +0.0    13.74m 
     45-01(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 45-00(+0.0) 44-10.75(+0.0) 44-08.75(0.1) 43-04(-0.1)
  6 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS         46-10.25   45-01.00  -0.5    13.74m 
     45-01(-0.5) 44-02.75(+0.0) 44-08.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Forbes, Micah             11 727 Youth Tr        45-07.00   43-08.75  +0.0    13.32m 
     43-02.50(+0.0) 42-02(0.9) 42-03.50(+0.0) 42-01(+0.0) 43-08.75(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  9 Phipps, Shevon            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.        45-03.00   42-00.50  +0.0    12.81m 
     41-00.75(+0.0) 38-11.50(0.7) 42-00.50(+0.0)         
 -- Tate, Kameron             11 Colonial HS         45-03.75       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Evans, Dontarian          12 Pure Athleti        46-03.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL              

Event 5  Girls Shot Put Classic
==========================================================================================
     Classic: C 48-01.50  1982        Lavern Eve, Nassau, Bahamas              
 National HS: # 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
USATF Junior: $    57-09  1991        Eileen Vanisi, U. of Texas               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lloydricia       12 Unattached          49-06.50   47-00.00     14.32m 
      42-08.50  44-04.50  44-02.75  44-05.25  FOUL  47-00
  2 Sanders, Camora           11 Trinity Elit        42-05.00   42-06.75     12.97m 
      41-02.75  41-06.75  42-06.75  41-02.25  41-06  40-11.75
  3 Dykes, Jontavia           12 Unattached          43-05.00   41-07.50     12.68m 
      36-11  37-09.75  41-07.50  40-02  38-04  FOUL
  4 White, Akassja            12 Unattached          42-06.50   40-11.00     12.47m 
      37-09.50  37-05  36-05.50  40-11  37-10.50  38-00.50
  5 Bullock, Shadayz          11 Pure Athleti        43-08.50   40-06.50     12.35m 
      FOUL  39-03  FOUL  FOUL  39-06.50  40-06.50
  6 Style, Kameliah            9 Trinity Elit        37-06.50   37-10.00     11.53m 
      37-10  FOUL  33-10  36-04  34-07  31-03.50
  7 Greene, Angelica          12 Unattached          40-07.00   36-04.00     11.07m 
      32-05.50  33-06.75  32-08.25  36-04  35-08  34-03
  8 Spence, Danielle          11 Jac                 37-04.50   35-00.25     10.67m 
      34-05.25  34-10  35-00.25  FOUL  33-03  34-10.50
  9 West, Aeon                12 Florida High        38-01.75   33-01.00     10.08m 
      31-03.50  30-04.50  32-01.50  33-01  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Fray, BeJai               12 Lake Weir HS        38-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Event 6  Boys Shot Put Classic
==========================================================================================
     Classic: C 71-10.25  1983        Arnold Campbell, Bossier City, LA        
 National HS: #    77-00  1979        Micheal Carter, Dallas, TX               
USATF Junior: $ 67-04.75  2002        Seasn Shields, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stolsig, Dane             11 Unattached          55-04.00   55-02.00     16.81m 
      52-03.50  54-00.75  55-02  FOUL  52-00  52-10.25
  2 Miller, Chris             12 Unattached          53-09.50   54-00.75     16.47m 
      48-03.50  49-07.25  51-02.50  49-01.50  51-03.25  54-00.75
  3 Brown, Aaron              12 Fast Lane Tr        49-05.50   48-09.00     14.85m 
      44-07.25  46-03.50  FOUL  48-09  47-01  FOUL
  3 cooper jr., bradley       11 Unattached          52-04.00   48-09.00     14.85m 
      45-02.75  45-09.75  FOUL  48-09  45-07.75  47-01.75
  5 Martin, Eric                 Unattached          49-05.00   46-01.50     14.05m 
      43-02.25  46-01.50  FOUL  44-11  45-11  FOUL

Event 7  Girls DiscusThrow Classic
==========================================================================================
     Classic: C 164-04  1991        Alana Preston, Palm Beach lakes, FL        
 National HS: # 191-06  2012        Vaughn Shelbi, Mansfield legacy, TX        
USATF Junior: $ 216-03  2012        Shelbi Vughan, Legacy, HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lloydricia       12 Unattached            166-08     151-02     46.07m 
      141-09  137-05  FOUL  FOUL  143-04  151-02
  2 Dykes, Jontavia           12 Unattached            149-09     143-08     43.78m 
      143-08  123-02  126-10  134-08  126-05  133-09
  3 White, Akassja            12 Unattached            145-09     138-00     42.06m 
      FOUL  FOUL  137-07  FOUL  138-00  132-11
  4 Sanders, Camora           11 Trinity Elit          140-03     135-04     41.24m 
      121-11  133-08  132-09  125-09  129-03  135-04
  5 Ourada, Sierra            12 Buchholz HS           131-10     125-06     38.25m 
      122-10  122-10  FOUL  FOUL  125-03  125-06
  6 Wilson, Ashley            12 Unattached            126-08     122-01     37.21m 
      FOUL  113-03  112-09  122-01  121-02  121-04
  7 Spence, Danielle          11 Jac                   129-02     119-05     36.39m 
      119-05  116-08  FOUL  116-06  FOUL  117-03
  8 Poole, Lindsey            11 Unattached            115-07     117-07     35.83m 
      112-08  117-07  106-09  112-10  108-01  FOUL
  9 Simmons, Lamisha          11 Gold Rush Tr          118-04     110-09     33.75m 
      FOUL  110-09  104-03         
 10 Slutsky, Ariela           12 Gold Rush Tr          121-07     110-07     33.70m 
      98-06  110-07  FOUL         
 11 West, Aeon                12 Florida High          110-11     100-04     30.58m 
      100-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Style, Kameliah            9 Trinity Elit          109-01      86-08     26.41m 
      FOUL  81-05  86-08           

Event 8  Boys DiscusThrow Classic
==========================================================================================
     Classic: C 204-02  1986        Hiawatha Berry, Winder- Barrow, GA         
 National HS: # 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
USATF Junior: $ 214-04  2009        Mason Finley, Ohio HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brad               12 Unattached            166-02     159-00     48.46m 
      FOUL  159-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shuler, Adam              11 Unattached            163-10     154-04     47.04m 
      148-04  153-03  142-06  154-04  153-08  FOUL
  3 Strange, Christian        12 Unattached                       154-00     46.93m 
      150-01  144-03  154-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hamilton, Ben              9 Unattached            161-01     145-06     44.34m 
      FOUL  115-04  132-06  141-01  FOUL  145-06
  5 Stolsig, Dane             11 Unattached            175-02     139-03     42.44m 
      139-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  134-03  FOUL
  6 cooper jr., bradley       11 Unattached            156-08     137-00     41.75m 
      FOUL  FOUL  112-03  FOUL  137-00  132-06
  7 Martin, Eric                 Unattached            155-08     136-06     41.60m 
      FOUL  FOUL  136-06  FOUL  135-00  125-07
  8 Poole, Jordan              9 Unattached            154-04     131-04     40.03m 
      FOUL  FOUL  131-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 9  Girls High Jump Classic
==========================================================================================
     Classic: C    6-00  1997        Nakerita Jones, Macon, GA                 
 National HS: #    6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City, OK                  
USATF Junior: $ 6-04.25  1991        Tanya Hughes, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Nicole            11 Young Achiev         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Dames, Taylor             11 Gcf Track Cl         5-07.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Jackson, Qizeah           12 Fayetteville         5-10.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Boss, Logan               12 Unattached           5-10.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Newton, Chloe             11 Ocoee HS             5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Turner, Domonique         10 Unattached           5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Carter, Sierra            11 Satellite Hi         5-04.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Strubee, Lindsey             First Academ         5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Glenn, Alexis             11 Unattached           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Harrison, CarShaylah       8 P.H.A.S.T.T.         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Mike, Ravyn                  Unattached           5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Burton, Leah              10 Florida Elit         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City          5-03.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Gatlin, Diana             12 Osceola HS (         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Sizemore, Abigail         11 George Jenki         5-04.00         NH            
 -- Schabert, Cydney          10 Fast Lane Tr         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Rice, Frances             11 Jac                  5-02.00         NH            
 -- Bowald, Brittany          11 Jac                  5-00.00         NH            

Event 10  Boys High Jump Classic
==========================================================================================
     Classic: C    7-02  1985        Dothel Edwards, Holis Conway, Athens GA, S
 National HS: # 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
USATF Junior: $    7-07  2002        Andra Mason, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nellom, Raymond              Unattached           6-00.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Auguste, Phillip          12 Liberty High         6-04.00   J6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Brownlowe, Farrin            Unattached           6-08.00   J6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Bryan, Ahren              12 Unattached                      6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Tyson, Jalen              11 Unattached           6-04.00   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 ransom, jack              12 Unattached           6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Collins, Shelby           12 Unattached           6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS          6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Phipps, Shevon            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Chery, Fernando           12 Gcf Track Cl         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr         6-01.00   J5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- Bell, David               11 Jac                  6-00.00         NH            

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault Classic
==========================================================================================
     Classic: C    12-10  2001        Lacy Janson, Sarasota, FL                
 National HS: # 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, New Iberia Catholic, LA   
USATF Junior: $ 14-04.50  2009        Natalie Willer, U. of Nebraska           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ollinger, Margaret        10 Hvc                 13-02.00   13-00.00C     3.96m 
  2 Dingler, Carson            9 Unattached          13-00.00  J13-00.00C     3.96m 
  3 Sergeant, Erica           12 Thin Air Vau        13-00.00  J13-00.00C     3.96m 
  4 Carroll, Nicole           10 Unattached          12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Vandervelde, Nikki        12 Episcopal Sc        12-02.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Sheppard, Nati            11 Unattached          12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Rice, Frances             11 Jac                 11-03.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Finger, Mariel            12 North Gaston        12-00.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Anderson, Taylor          11 Unattached          11-06.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Brenner, Jamie            12 Thin Air Vau        11-01.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Harper, Zoe               11 Jac                 10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Turner, Haidyn             9 Thin Air Vau         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Sastre, Karin             11 Westminster         11-01.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Kelley, Theresa           11 Venice Track        10-00.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Mitchell, Courtney        12 Jac                 10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Robinson, Emily           12 George Jenki        11-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 17 Carter, Sierra            11 Satellite Hi         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Jesson, Kaleena           11 Thin Air Vau        10-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Schafers, Summer          10 Unattached          12-00.00         NH            

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Classic
==========================================================================================
     Classic: C    17-10  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman, OK                   
 National HS: # 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
USATF Junior: $ 18-09.25  2012        Andrew irwin, Arkansas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glasser, Harry            12 Unattached          16-04.75   16-06.00      5.02m 
  2 Collins, Sean             11 Hvc                 16-02.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
  3 Waters, Carson            12 727 Youth Tr        15-06.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
  4 Bell, David               11 Jac                 15-06.00  J15-06.00      4.72m 
  4 Del Vescovo, Anthony      11 Saint Patric        16-00.00  J15-06.00      4.72m 
  6 Ward, Luke                12 Mount Tabor         15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  7 Tiedge, Christopher       12 Thin Air Vau        14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  8 Guillermo, Carlos         12 Thin Air Vau        15-00.00  J14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 Woodley, Armand           11 Thin Air Vau        14-00.00  J14-06.00      4.41m 
 10 Taylor, Chris             11 Hvc                 16-00.25   14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Sizemore, Andrew          12 George Jenki        13-09.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Logan, Prince             12 Unattached          13-06.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
 13 Baeder, Tanner            11 Unattached          13-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 14 Richard, Justin            9 Lake Norman         13-06.00  J13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- McMichael, Drew           11 Unattached          15-07.50         NH            

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic
=================================================================================
     Classic: C 13.77  5/18/2013   Daeshon Gordon, Trinity Elit                
 National HS: # 13.03  2007        Vashhti Thomas, San Jose, CA                
USATF Junior: $ 12.95  1979        Candy Young, PA HS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Daeshon           12 Trinity Elit           13.46      13.88Q  0.4  1 
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Pure Athleti           13.56      14.21Q -1.4  2 
  3 Phillips, Danielle        12 Take Flight            14.06      14.32q  0.4  1 
  4 Turner, Domonique         10 Unattached             14.03      14.36q -1.4  2 
  5 Simmons, Lamisha          11 Gold Rush Tr           14.25      14.47q  0.4  1 
  6 McGee, Brittany           11 Unattached             14.44      14.69q  0.4  1 
  7 Erickson, Deya            12 Sprint Tech            14.47      14.87q  0.4  1 
  8 Oglesby, Marissa          12 Trinity Elit           14.44      14.94q -1.4  2 
  9 Singleton, Te'Aira        11 St. Johns St           14.42      14.97  -1.4  2 
 10 Corbett, Brittany         12 Florida High           14.89      15.33   0.4  1 
 11 Starks, Alexis            11 Velocity Str           15.49      15.57   0.4  1 
 12 Martin, Mikaela           11 Unattached             15.15      15.70  -1.4  2 
 13 Bent, Kadecia             12 Florida Elit           15.14      16.20   0.4  1 
 14 Payne, Reanna             12 South Dade E           14.88      17.15  -1.4  2 
 15 Lester, Sterling           7 Marietta Tra           15.34      18.69  -1.4  2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic
=====================================================================================
     Classic: C 13.77  5/18/2013   Daeshon Gordon, Trinity Elit                
 National HS: # 13.03  2007        Vashhti Thomas, San Jose, CA                
USATF Junior: $ 12.95  1979        Candy Young, PA HS                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Daeshon           12 Trinity Elit           13.88      13.61C  0.4 
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Pure Athleti           14.21      13.69C  0.4 
  3 Turner, Domonique         10 Unattached             14.36      13.95   0.4 
  4 Simmons, Lamisha          11 Gold Rush Tr           14.47      14.43   0.4 
  5 McGee, Brittany           11 Unattached             14.69      14.64   0.4 
  6 Oglesby, Marissa          12 Trinity Elit           14.94      14.70   0.4 
  7 Erickson, Deya            12 Sprint Tech            14.87      15.48   0.4 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic
=================================================================================
     Classic: C 13.42  1997        Terrance Trammell, Deklab, GA               
 National HS: # 13.10  1980        Dennis Brantley, Autstin, TX                
USATF Junior: $ 13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, HC NC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cromartie, Justin         12 Unattached             13.93      14.10Q -0.1  1 
  2 Amos, Jemarruse           12 Raines HS              14.04      14.15Q +0.0  2 
  3 Selmon, Kenny             12 Unattached             13.97      14.20q +0.0  2 
  4 Musgrove, Antwuan         11 Gold Rush Tr           14.42      14.24q +0.0  2 
  5 Smith, Darius             12 Unattached             14.88      14.52q +0.0  2 
  6 Neptune, Daniel           12 Gcf Track Cl           14.34      14.59q -0.1  1 
  7 Thomas, Damion             9 Trinity Elit           14.05      14.60q -0.1  1 
  8 Brown, Markivous          12 Palm Beach L           14.40      14.62q -0.1  1 
  9 McPherson, Brandon        12 GA Racers Tr           14.42      14.81  +0.0  2 
 10 Washington, Jordan A.     11 Unattached             14.51      14.90  -0.1  1 
 11 Wright, Tyson             11 Young Achiev           14.70      14.94  +0.0  2 
 12 Dixon, Jonathan           11 Jac                    14.85      15.21  -0.1  1 
 13 King, Damon               12 Unattached             14.73      15.30  -0.1  1 
 14 Taylor, Michael           12 Longwood Tra           14.57      15.33  -0.1  1 
 15 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 North Pinell           14.59      15.53  +0.0  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic
=====================================================================================
     Classic: C 13.42  1997        Terrance Trammell, Deklab, GA               
 National HS: # 13.10  1980        Dennis Brantley, Autstin, TX                
USATF Junior: $ 13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, HC NC                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Kenny             12 Unattached             14.20      13.90   0.8  13.891
  2 Cromartie, Justin         12 Unattached             14.10     J13.90   0.8  13.897
  3 Thomas, Damion             9 Trinity Elit           14.60      14.15   0.8 
  4 Amos, Jemarruse           12 Raines HS              14.15      14.30   0.8 
  5 Neptune, Daniel           12 Gcf Track Cl           14.59      14.47   0.8 
  6 Musgrove, Antwuan         11 Gold Rush Tr           14.24      14.52   0.8 
  7 Brown, Markivous          12 Palm Beach L           14.62      14.66   0.8 
  8 Smith, Darius             12 Unattached             14.52      14.85   0.8 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
     Classic: C 11.21  2011        Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales, FL           
 National HS: # 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
USATF Junior: $ 11.04  1999        Angela Williams, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 Star Athleti           11.36      11.60Q  0.3  1 
  2 Spaulding, Diamond        11 Barnes Elite           11.56      11.62Q  0.6  4  11.612
  3 Daniels, Teahna           11 Ink Speed Elite        11.37     J11.62Q -1.3  2  11.614
  4 Steele, Alfreda           10 Pedagogy Tra           11.64      11.72Q -0.5  5 
  5 Bullock, Dominique        12 Unattached             11.73      11.92Q  0.7  3 
  6 Hill, Deanna              12 United Speed           11.59      11.82q -0.5  5 
  7 Smith, Caitland           12 Unattached             11.73      11.90q  0.6  4  11.892
  8 Singletary, Cedrina       11 Young Achiev           11.84     J11.90q  0.3  1  11.899
  9 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           12.04      11.97  -0.5  5  11.961
 10 Washington, Destiny       12 Florida Elit           11.88     J11.97   0.3  1  11.968
 11 Hill, Taylor              11 Sprint Tech            12.08      11.99   0.6  4 
 12 Ford, Erin                11 Unattached             11.95      12.02   0.7  3 
 13 Francis, Chelsea          11 Atlantic Coa           11.55      12.07   0.7  3 
 14 Mason, Symone              9 South Dade E           11.83      12.09  -1.3  2 
 15 Collins, Angelica         12 Peak Perform           11.91      12.17  -1.3  2 
 16 Fahie, L'Tsha             10 Sprint Tech            12.09      12.18   0.7  3 
 17 White, Lauren             10 Unattached             12.23      12.20   0.3  1 
 18 Harrell, Alexis           11 Unattached             12.07      12.24  -0.5  5 
 19 Golden, Krysten           12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           11.97      12.28   0.6  4 
 20 Trader, Assata            12 Unattached             12.12      12.29  -1.3  2  12.284
 21 Quinones, Naya             9 South Dade E           12.50     J12.29   0.3  1  12.288
 22 Wilson, Tamani            10 Unattached             12.43      12.35  -1.3  2 
 23 Taylor, J'Nai              9 Pedagogy Tra           12.58      12.38   0.6  4 
 24 Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           12.52      12.42   0.6  4 
 25 Williams, Shaniya          8 South Dade E           12.32      12.44   0.6  4 
 26 Bolden, Dianisty           8 727 Youth Tr           12.56      12.46  -0.5  5 
 27 Robinson, Kiana           11 Velocity Str           12.30      12.49   0.7  3 
 28 Nichols, Cienna           10 North Pinell           12.41      12.53  -0.5  5  12.5203
 29 Cole, Jaida               11 Unattached             12.30     J12.53  -1.3  2  12.5209
 30 Chandler, Kiwani          12 Miramar HS             12.12     J12.53   0.3  1  12.525
 31 Anderson, Elise           12 Unattached             12.41      12.54   0.6  4 
 32 Wollaston, Sarah           9 Unattached             12.45      12.55   0.3  1  12.546
 33 Jean-pierre, Keis          8 South Dade E           12.58     J12.55   0.7  3  12.548
 34 Roberson, Jada            11 Trailblazers           12.04      12.57   0.3  1 
 35 Gonzalez, Asia            11 Take Flight            12.33      12.64  -0.5  5 
 36 Frett, Zakharia            9 Sprint Tech            12.50      12.71  -1.3  2 
 37 Bent, Kadecia             12 Florida Elit           12.50      12.78   0.7  3 
 38 Spivey, Carlecia          12 Fayetteville           12.54      12.79  -0.5  5 
 39 Miller, Alantra           12 St. Johns St           12.60      13.15  -1.3  2 
 40 White, Jamilla            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.           12.42      13.39   0.7  3 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================================
     Classic: C 11.21  2011        Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales, FL           
 National HS: # 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
USATF Junior: $ 11.04  1999        Angela Williams, USC                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           11 Ink Speed Elite        11.62      11.38   0.2 
  2 Whitney, Kaylin           10 Star Athleti           11.60      11.57   0.2 
  3 Hill, Deanna              12 United Speed           11.82      11.70   0.2 
  4 Steele, Alfreda           10 Pedagogy Tra           11.72      11.73   0.2 
  5 Spaulding, Diamond        11 Barnes Elite           11.62      11.74   0.2 
  6 Smith, Caitland           12 Unattached             11.90      11.87   0.2 
  7 Singletary, Cedrina       11 Young Achiev           11.90      11.94   0.2 
  8 Bullock, Dominique        12 Unattached             11.92      11.95   0.2 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
     Classic: C 10.19  2012        Tyreek Hill, Unattached                     
 National HS: # 10.15  2011        Jaylon Hicks, Galen Park North Shore        
USATF Junior: $ 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, USA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 Life Speed T           10.35      10.34Q  1.3  2 
  2 Wesley, Bennie            12 Unattached             10.44      10.48Q  1.4  3 
  3 Ewers, Andre              12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           10.31      10.60Q  0.5  1 
  4 Jones, Jaalen             12 Unattached             10.49      10.35q  1.3  2 
  5 Taylor, Isaiah            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.           10.57      10.56q  1.4  3 
  6 Bethel, Nigel             12 Barnes Elite           10.46      10.58q  1.4  3 
  7 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 Ink Speed Elite        10.56      10.61q  1.3  2 
  8 Fisher, Daniel            11 Episcopal Sc           10.78      10.80q  1.3  2 
  9 Oliver, Brian             12 Raines HS              10.68      10.81   1.3  2 
 10 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           10.52      10.82   0.5  1 
 11 Sagesse, Chedlin          12 Fast Lane Tr           10.74      10.85   0.5  1 
 12 Porter, Deiondre          12 Golden Drago           10.64      10.87   1.4  3 
 13 Saleem, Ismail            11 St Jude                10.84      10.94   1.4  3 
 14 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty High           10.51      10.95   0.5  1 
 15 Nichols, Chandler         10 aoblazers              10.88      10.96   1.3  2 
 16 Scott, Cornelius          11 Rss                    10.80      11.21   1.4  3 
 17 Cooper, Tyrese             7 Miami Garden           10.71      11.27   0.5  1 
 18 Coombs, Warren            11 Velocity Str           10.61      11.87   1.4  3 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================================
     Classic: C 10.19  2012        Tyreek Hill, Unattached                     
 National HS: # 10.15  2011        Jaylon Hicks, Galen Park North Shore        
USATF Junior: $ 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, USA                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 Life Speed T           10.34      10.27  -0.2 
  2 Ewers, Andre              12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           10.60      10.39  -0.2 
  3 Jones, Jaalen             12 Unattached             10.35      10.48  -0.2 
  4 Bethel, Nigel             12 Barnes Elite           10.58      10.60  -0.2 
  5 Wesley, Bennie            12 Unattached             10.48      10.69  -0.2 
  6 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 Ink Speed Elite        10.61      10.78  -0.2 
  7 Taylor, Isaiah            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.           10.56      10.79  -0.2 
  8 Fisher, Daniel            11 Episcopal Sc           10.80      10.93  -0.2 

Event 19  Girls 1 Mile Run Classic
================================================================================
     Classic: C 4:46.15  2012        Lily Williams, Tallahassee, FL            
 National HS: # 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Irvine Woodbridge, CA  
USATF Junior: $ 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plumer, CA HS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle           11 Unattached           4:50.81    4:50.49  
  2 Biles, Lucy               11 Unattached           4:50.68    4:50.54  
  3 Frazier, Ryen             11 Unattached           4:55.41    4:50.91  
  4 Ellington, Malia          11 Unattached           4:51.16    4:54.02  
  5 Dekker, Eliza             11 Unattached           5:03.55    4:55.29  
  6 Jennings, Gabrielle       10 Unattached           5:00.45    5:02.31  
  7 Sanborn, Kate             10 Fayetteville         5:10.07    5:12.04  
  8 Gibbons, Rafaella          8 Unattached           5:10.37    5:12.66  
  9 Brookover, Hannah         10 Unattached           5:09.51    5:16.08  
 10 Meydrich, Mia             12 Unattached           5:05.82    5:18.83  
 11 Rivers, Bryanna            9 Trailblazers         5:16.66    5:28.55  
 12 Lersch, Erica             11 North Pinell         5:22.08    5:30.35  
 13 Nixdorf, Gabby             9 Unattached           5:24.00    5:55.49  

Event 20  Boys 1 Mile Run Classic
================================================================================
     Classic: C 4:08.11  5/18/2013   Cameron Villarreal, Unattached            
 National HS: # 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, South lakes, VA                
USATF Junior: $ 3:51.30  1966        Jm Ryun, U. of Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summerall, Zack           11 Sarasota Dis         4:14.68    4:14.81  
  2 Sprague, Austin           12 Unattached           4:19.74    4:15.77  
  3 Martins, Franco           11 Windermere P         4:19.84    4:16.95  
  4 Woodrome, Tyler           12 Unattached           4:14.88    4:17.71  
  5 Langston, Zack            12 Unattached           4:15.05    4:18.05  
  6 Linkletter, Rory             Unattached           4:15.17    4:18.62  
  7 Quattlebaum, James        12 Unattached           4:17.24    4:19.27  
  8 Albright, Zachary         12 Unattached           4:14.12    4:19.74  
  9 Capello, Zach             11 Unattached           4:20.38    4:21.05  
 10 Farmer, Kenan             12 Unattached           4:14.92    4:31.53  
 11 Bennett, Tyler            12 Fme                  4:24.90    4:32.96  
 12 Rogers, Jack              11 Robinson HS          4:18.92    4:41.58  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Relay
===================================================================================
     Classic: C 44.39  2012        Young Achivers, Orlando, FL                 
 National HS: # 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA             
                       Solomon, Lee, Picott, Solomon                     
USATF Junior: $ 43.29  2006        USA National Team                           
                       Knight, Tarmoh, Olear, Mayo                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elite Stars United  'A'                             45.00      44.40#  2 
  2 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                  47.34      46.56   2 
     1) Williams, Shaniya 8             2) Mason, Symone 9                
     3) Quinones, Naya 9                4) Jean-pierre, Keis 8            
  3 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           46.10      47.22   2 
     1) Davis, Karimah 9                2) Dexter, Shaterria 10           
     3) Brown, Markeria 12              4) Boldin, Berneta 12             
  4 Pedagogy Track Club  'A'                            47.17      47.35   2 
     1) Young, Kara 12                  2) Taylor, J'Nai 9                
     3) Desormo, Whidney 12             4) Steele, Alfreda 10             
  5 Velocity Striders  'A'                              48.10      48.20   2 
     1) Price, Ericka 11                2) Reynolds, Tess 9               
     3) Richardson, Destiny 11          4) Robinson, Kiana 11             
  6 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              48.06      48.40   2 
     1) Cobbin, Mecca 11                2) Francis, Chelsea 11            
     3) James, Jada 9                   4) Bowald, Brittany 11            
  7 South Dade Express Track Club  'B'                  47.84      48.49   2 
     1) Payne, Reanna 12                2) Woodard, Destiny 11            
     3) Payne, Brianna 11               4) Banes-corbett, Tiara 10        
  8 Golden Dragons  'A'                                            48.54   1 
     1) Davis, Lakirah 11               2) Walker, Keziah 12              
     3) Walton, Tanelia 12              4) Brooks, Don'Niya 10            
  9 P.H.A.S.T.T.  'A'                                   48.20      49.01   1 
     1) Golden, Krysten 12              2) White, Jamilla 11              
     3) Williams, Tiandra 11            4) Williams, Natay 10             
 -- 727 Youth Track and Field Club  'A'                 50.18         DQ   1  zone1 early exchange
     1) Kier, Amaya 8                   2) Miller, Dequasia 8             
     3) Bolden, Dianisty 8              4) Cobbs, Ivyon 8                 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Relay
================================================================================
     Classic: C 39.62  1998        O.D. Wyatt Track Club, Ft. Worth, TX        
 National HS: # 39.76  1998        O.D. Wyatt, Forth Wrth, TX                  
                       Wesley, Franklin, Clopton,Wesley                  
USATF Junior: $ 38.66  2004        USA National Team                           
                       Kimmons, Omle, Williams, Merrit                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics Track Club  'A'                      41.10      40.37  
  2 P.H.A.S.T.T.  'A'                                   41.40      41.62  
     1) Ewers, Andre 12                 2) Willis, Paul 12                
     3) Augustave, Roosevelt 12         4) Lewis, Karoy 12                
  3 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           40.90      42.25  
     1) Riley, Javaris 12               2) Octave, Jimmy 10               
     3) Jackson, Andrew 9               4) Sagesse, Chedlin 12            
  4 Peak Performance  'A'                               41.80      43.09  
     1) Thomas, Kenneth 10              2) Goodwin, Devonte 12            
     3) Givens, Kj 11                   4) Junior, Kato 12                
  5 Velocity Striders  'B'                              42.90      45.20  
     1) McCain, Ryan 11                 2) McClinton, Dominic 9           
     3) McClinton, Donald 9             4) Watkins, Darius 12             
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           41.91        DNF  
     1) Petit-frere, Juwan 11           2) Frazer, Riel 11                
     3) McGhee, Keith 11                4) Noel, DeAndre 12               

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic
============================================================================
     Classic: C 52.14  2003        Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 National HS: # 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, San Diego Morse)         
USATF Junior: $ 49.89  2004        Sanya Ricards, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           53.86      55.28Q  1 
  2 Powell, Victoria          10 Gazelle TC -           54.06      55.84Q  2 
  3 Ford, Erin                11 Unattached             54.65      56.52Q  3 
  4 Wilson, Tamani            10 Unattached             56.20      55.74q  1 
  5 Lester, Sterling           7 Marietta Tra           56.44      56.40q  2 
  6 Staton, Chyna-Joi         10 P.H.A.S.T.T.           56.03      56.55q  2 
  7 Lindsay, Symone           12 Trinity Elit           56.21      56.64q  1 
  8 Zoller, Chelsea           10 Gazelle TC -           56.63      57.61q  3 
  9 Ashe, Payton              12 Pure Athleti           57.26      57.86   2 
 10 Woulard, Kayla            11 Trinity Elit           56.67      58.12   3 
 11 Jerome, Erykah             9 Golden Drago           59.00      58.62   2 
 12 Lacey, Judine             11 Sprint Tech            58.11      59.25   1 
 13 Bowen, Gabby              10 Unattached             59.17      59.30   1 
 14 Yoder, Rachel             12 Unattached             59.39      59.32   3 
 15 Gayles, Gabrielle            Unattached             54.60      59.46   3 
 16 Defreitas, Beyonce         2 Sprint Tech            58.19      59.65   3 
 17 Shivers, Shankese         11 Trinity Elit           57.30      59.78   1 
 18 Williams, Pashen           9 United Speed           59.08      59.92   1 
 19 Holt, Avonti               9 Trailblazers           58.56    1:00.02   3 
 20 Evans, Nadiria             9 Pure Athleti           59.33    1:00.06   2 
 21 Crawford, Jordan          10 Flyers Track           59.48    1:02.87   3 
 -- Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           58.17         FS   2 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================================
     Classic: C 52.14  2003        Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 National HS: # 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, San Diego Morse)         
USATF Junior: $ 49.89  2004        Sanya Ricards, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           55.28      53.98  
  2 Wilson, Tamani            10 Unattached             55.74      54.86  
  3 Lester, Sterling           7 Marietta Tra           56.40      55.13  
  4 Powell, Victoria          10 Gazelle TC -           55.84      55.38  
  5 Ford, Erin                11 Unattached             56.52      55.46  
  6 Staton, Chyna-Joi         10 P.H.A.S.T.T.           56.55      56.68  
  7 Zoller, Chelsea           10 Gazelle TC -           57.61      58.12  
 -- Lindsay, Symone           12 Trinity Elit           56.64         FS  

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic
============================================================================
     Classic: C 45.58  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Arlington, TX               
 National HS: # 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Mansfield Timberview        
USATF Junior: $ 43.87  1988        Steve Lewis, USA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cogdell, Ari              11 American HS            46.67      47.00Q  1 
  2 Walton, Jamal              9 Miami Garden           47.65      47.55Q  2 
  3 Lamb, Cordell             12 Unattached             47.49      47.31q  1 
  4 Hill, Jabari              12 Miramar HS             47.55      47.49q  1 
  5 Andrews, Antwuan          12 Velocity Str           48.42      48.73q  1 
  6 Tatham, Rasheed           11 Unattached             46.79      48.91q  2 
  7 Williams, Shammond        10 American HS            47.74      49.11q  2 
  8 McDowell, Jontue          12 Raines HS              48.46      49.45q  2 
  9 Green, Jeffrey            12 Unattached             47.40      49.54   2 
 10 Brealond, Kailon          12 Unattached             49.36      49.57   2 
 11 McCain, Ryan              11 Velocity Str           49.36      49.71   2 
 12 Ceneus, Randall           12 Unattached             48.33      49.74   1 
 13 Thompson, Jordan          11 United Speed           48.83      49.81   2 
 14 Seaton, Tyler             12 Star Athleti           49.11      50.33   1 
 15 Simmons, Akeem            11 Unattached             49.31      51.81   1 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================================
     Classic: C 45.58  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Arlington, TX               
 National HS: # 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Mansfield Timberview        
USATF Junior: $ 43.87  1988        Steve Lewis, USA                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamb, Cordell             12 Unattached             47.31      46.78  
  2 Cogdell, Ari              11 American HS            47.00      46.93  
  3 Hill, Jabari              12 Miramar HS             47.49      47.47  
  4 Tatham, Rasheed           11 Unattached             48.91      48.08  
  5 Andrews, Antwuan          12 Velocity Str           48.73      48.15  
  6 McDowell, Jontue          12 Raines HS              49.45      49.73  

Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
============================================================================
     Classic: C 57.76  1997        Char Foster, New Por Richey, FL             
USATF Junior: $ 54.70  2002        Lashinda Demus, USA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Daeshon           12 Trinity Elit           41.45    1:01.34Q  1 
  2 Simmons, Lamisha          11 Gold Rush Tr           43.45    1:03.78Q  2 
  3 Rasmus, Lauren            11 Gazelle TC -           46.16    1:04.28q  2 
  4 Jackson, Olivian          11 American HS            44.44    1:04.87q  2 
  5 Davidson, Daneesha         9 Trailblazers           45.33    1:04.93q  1 
  6 Style, Tamara             12 Trinity Elit           44.76    1:04.96q  1 
  7 Lewis, Marielle           10 Gazelle TC -           45.03    1:05.31q  2 
  8 Frazier, Areale           10 Gazelle TC -           44.54    1:05.69q  1 
  9 Gierow, Anna              11 Unattached             45.89    1:05.82   2 
 10 Oglesby, Marissa          12 Trinity Elit           44.98    1:07.28   2 
 11 Anthony, Jonnay           11 Peak Perform         1:06.69    1:07.53   2 
 12 Chambers, Tamara          12 Fme                    46.73    1:09.25   1 
 13 Palelis, Hannah           10 Orange City            46.61    1:10.77   1 
 14 Bent, Kadecia             12 Florida Elit         1:07.59    1:22.65   2 

Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
================================================================================
     Classic: C 57.76  1997        Char Foster, New Por Richey, FL             
USATF Junior: $ 54.70  2002        Lashinda Demus, USA                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Daeshon           12 Trinity Elit         1:01.34    1:00.81  
  2 Rasmus, Lauren            11 Gazelle TC -         1:04.28    1:03.13  
  3 Simmons, Lamisha          11 Gold Rush Tr         1:03.78    1:03.16  
  4 Davidson, Daneesha         9 Trailblazers         1:04.93    1:03.21  
  5 Jackson, Olivian          11 American HS          1:04.87    1:04.32  
  6 Frazier, Areale           10 Gazelle TC -         1:05.69    1:04.88  
  7 Lewis, Marielle           10 Gazelle TC -         1:05.31    1:05.63  
  8 Style, Tamara             12 Trinity Elit         1:04.96    1:05.72  

Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
============================================================================
     Classic: C 51.12  1987        Derrick Adkins, W. Hempstead, NY            
USATF Junior: $ 48.02  1984        Danny harris, USA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selmon, Kenny             12 Unattached             50.90      52.96Q  1 
  2 Smith, Darius             12 Unattached             52.89      53.35Q  2 
  3 Gordon, Deron             12 Trinity Elit           54.27      54.17q  2 
  4 Ravenel III, Olin         10 Peak Perform           55.91      55.78q  2 
  5 Wright, Tyson             11 Young Achiev           54.64      57.01q  1 
  6 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Unattached             59.42      57.45q  2 
  7 Drollette, Kyle           12 Unattached             57.35      57.47q  1 
  8 Turner, Kevin             11 American HS            56.07      57.56q  2 
  9 Smith, Brandon            11 Fayetteville           58.88      58.12   2 
 10 Ried, Jamaree             12 North Pinell           57.19      58.26   1 
 11 Dunkley, Cameron          12 Orange City            59.90      58.48   1 
 12 Musgrove, Antwuan         11 Gold Rush Tr           54.49      58.74   1 
 13 Junior, Kato              12 Peak Perform           55.40      59.61   2 
 14 Findlay, Devonte          10 P.H.A.S.T.T.                    1:01.60   1 

Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
================================================================================
     Classic: C 51.12  1987        Derrick Adkins, W. Hempstead, NY            
USATF Junior: $ 48.02  1984        Danny harris, USA                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Kenny             12 Unattached             52.96      51.25  
  2 Gordon, Deron             12 Trinity Elit           54.17      52.54  
  3 Smith, Darius             12 Unattached             53.35      53.63  
  4 Wright, Tyson             11 Young Achiev           57.01      55.73  
  5 Ravenel III, Olin         10 Peak Perform           55.78      56.15  
  6 Drollette, Kyle           12 Unattached             57.47      56.48  
  7 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Unattached             57.45      57.63  

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Classic
===================================================================================
     Classic: C 2:09.00  1985        Showanda Martin, Sanford, FL              
 National HS: # 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
USATF Junior: $ 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, PA HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire        10 Unattached           2:12.30    2:10.08   2 
  2 Faust, Caitie             11 Unattached           2:13.04    2:13.08   2 
  3 Johnson, Kayla             9 South Dade E         2:14.23    2:16.05   2 
  4 Turner, Brooke            10 Fast Twitch          2:17.36    2:16.57   2 
  5 Crane, Brooke             10 Fort Walton          2:19.80    2:17.66   1 
  6 Spann, Daishon             7 P.H.A.S.T.T.         2:20.07    2:20.73   1 
  7 Bowen, Gabby              10 Unattached           2:19.36    2:20.87   2 
  8 Skipper, Elizabeth        11 United Speed         2:19.49    2:21.33   2 
  9 Lima, Jennifer             9 North Pinell         2:19.04    2:21.87   2 
 10 Daniel, Sapphire          12 Trinity Elit         2:18.14    2:22.06   2 
 11 Brookover, Hannah         10 Unattached           2:20.70    2:22.40   1 
 12 Cazares, Rachel           12 Unattached           2:15.61    2:24.76   2 
 13 Jackson, Kayla            10 Fayetteville         2:22.84    2:28.43   1 
 14 Alexander, Jetaime        12 P.H.A.S.T.T.         2:24.94    2:33.38   1 
 15 Brinson, Jessica          11 1st Coast Tr         2:19.88    2:39.02   1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Classic
===================================================================================
     Classic: C 1:49.60  1990        Stephen Adderly, Delray Beach, FL         
 National HS: # 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granvile, Bell Gardens, CA        
USATF Junior: $ 1:44.90  1966        Jim Ryun, U. of Kansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jeramey          11 North Gwinne         1:51.84    1:51.86   3 
  2 Patterson, Javon          11 P.H.A.S.T.T.         1:51.15    1:52.37   3 
  3 James, Rayford            12 Unattached           1:53.57    1:52.70   3 
  4 Hollis, Kyren                Arete Track Orla     1:53.31    1:52.84   3 
  5 Keough, Robby             11 Unattached           1:55.49    1:53.49   3 
  6 Haynes, Yohance           10 Miami Garden         1:54.85    1:54.24   3 
  7 Hogan, Emare               9 Miami Garden         1:54.86    1:55.21   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Lake Weir HS         1:55.95    1:55.56   2 
  9 Hylton, Dawun             10 American HS          1:57.17    1:55.83   2 
 10 Pittman, Frank            10 Unattached           1:56.62    1:56.17   2 
 11 Goyco, Ishmael               Arete Track Orla     1:58.10    1:57.04   2 
 12 Nieves, Luis              12 Fast Lane Tr         1:57.57    1:57.16   2 
 13 Freire, Humberto          10 MiamiHellion         1:55.01    1:57.22   3 
 14 Alvarez, Angel            12 Lake Nona HS         1:58.27    1:57.31   1 
 15 Wynn, Ka'Deem             10 Flagler Palm         1:57.23    1:57.44   2 
 16 Chapman, Tyler            12 Flyers Track         1:56.43    1:58.14   2 
 17 Sigler, Harper            10 Unattached           1:57.16    1:58.36   2 
 18 Ashbacher, Kolin          12 Unattached           1:53.58    1:58.44   3 
 19 Loyack, Andrew            12 Unattached           1:58.66    1:58.45   1 
 20 Dillon, Marshall          10 Charlotte HS         1:57.22    1:58.70   2 
 21 Wajd, Qaseem              10 Trailblazers         1:58.98    1:59.60   1 
 22 Pacifico, Justin          10 Flagler Palm         1:58.88    2:00.60   1 
 23 Centi, Alex               11 Flagler Palm         1:58.93    2:00.80   1 
 24 Toussaint, John           11 P.H.A.S.T.T.         1:58.65    2:01.45   1 
 25 Greer, Miles              11 Unattached           1:59.00    2:02.49   1 
 26 Bandara, Fabio               Arete Track Orla     1:58.22    2:04.95   1 
 27 Clarke, Quinn             12 GA Racers Tr         1:58.79    2:10.75   1 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
     Classic: C 22.96  2011        Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales, FL           
 National HS: # 22.52  2003        Alyson Felix, Loas Angeles Baptist, CA      
USATF Junior: $ 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, CA HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spaulding, Diamond        11 Barnes Elite           23.59      23.83Q  0.2  1 
  2 Washington, Destiny       12 Florida Elit           24.16      24.02Q -0.3  6 
  3 Mason, Symone              9 South Dade E           23.74      24.28Q  0.1  2 
  4 Bullock, Dominique        12 Unattached             24.12      24.41Q  0.6  5  24.403
  5 Ford, Erin                11 Unattached             23.86     J24.41Q  1.4  3  24.410
  6 Smith, Caitland           12 Unattached             23.88      24.62Q  0.1  4 
  7 Francis, Chelsea          11 Atlantic Coa           24.16      24.36q -0.3  6 
  8 Singletary, Cedrina       11 Young Achiev           24.20      24.57q  0.6  5 
  9 Hill, Taylor              11 Sprint Tech            24.93      24.80   0.2  1 
 10 Davis, Karimah             9 Fast Lane Tr           24.74      24.84   0.1  2 
 11 Harrell, Alexis           11 Unattached             24.71      24.85   1.4  3 
 12 Robinson, Kiana           11 Velocity Str           25.11      25.04  -0.3  6 
 13 Wilson, Tamani            10 Unattached             24.94      25.14   0.1  2 
 14 DeLoach, Taylor           10 Savannah Sil           24.68      25.17   0.1  4 
 15 Shivers, Shankese         11 Trinity Elit           24.92      25.19   0.2  1 
 16 Fray, BeJai               12 Lake Weir HS           25.75      25.20   1.4  3 
 17 Taylor, J'Nai              9 Pedagogy Tra           25.51      25.24   1.4  3 
 18 Davis, Kiana              11 Buchholz HS            25.23      25.34   1.4  3 
 19 Ashe, Payton              12 Pure Athleti           24.98      25.35   0.1  4 
 20 Fahie, L'Tsha             10 Sprint Tech            24.98      25.43   0.6  5 
 21 Golden, Krysten           12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           24.97      25.49   1.4  3 
 22 Johnson, Kayla             9 South Dade E           25.93      25.51   0.1  4 
 23 White, Lauren             10 Unattached             25.17      25.67   0.6  5 
 24 Fletcher, Jerosan         12 Fast Lane Tr           25.72      25.69   0.1  4 
 25 Nichols, Cienna           10 North Pinell           25.44      25.79   0.1  2 
 26 Anthony, Jonnay           11 Peak Perform           25.35      25.83   0.2  1  25.8290
 27 McEwan, Chereece           7 1st Coast Tr           25.32     J25.83   0.1  2  25.8299
 28 Wollaston, Sarah           9 Unattached             25.76      25.88   0.2  1 
 29 Jean-pierre, Keis          8 South Dade E           25.94      25.93   0.6  5 
 30 Anderson, Elise           12 Unattached             25.76      25.94   0.1  2 
 31 Quinones, Naya             9 South Dade E           25.70      26.00  -0.3  6 
 32 Evans, Jakeara            11 Lake Weir HS           25.80      26.01   1.4  3 
 33 Trader, Assata            12 Unattached             25.61      26.04   0.1  4 
 34 McMillion, Nathalya       10 United Speed           25.78      26.08   0.2  1 
 35 Hankins, Jordyn           10 Velocity Str           25.80      26.16   0.1  2 
 36 Williams, Shaniya          8 South Dade E           25.71      26.20   0.6  5 
 37 Cole, Jaida               11 Unattached             25.66      26.37  -0.3  6 
 37 Holt, Avonti               9 Trailblazers           25.43      26.37   0.2  1 
 39 Woodard, Destiny          11 South Dade E           25.61      26.54   0.6  5 
 40 Woulard, Kayla            11 Trinity Elit           25.20      29.13   0.1  4 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================================
     Classic: C 22.96  2011        Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales, FL           
 National HS: # 22.52  2003        Alyson Felix, Loas Angeles Baptist, CA      
USATF Junior: $ 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, CA HS                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spaulding, Diamond        11 Barnes Elite           23.83      23.47  -0.5 
  2 Mason, Symone              9 South Dade E           24.28      23.63  -0.5 
  3 Washington, Destiny       12 Florida Elit           24.02      23.81  -0.5 
  4 Bullock, Dominique        12 Unattached             24.41      23.97  -0.5 
  5 Singletary, Cedrina       11 Young Achiev           24.57      24.08  -0.5 
  6 Ford, Erin                11 Unattached             24.41      24.20  -0.5 
  7 Smith, Caitland           12 Unattached             24.62      24.45  -0.5 
  8 Francis, Chelsea          11 Atlantic Coa           24.36      24.59  -0.5 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
     Classic: C 20.14  2012        Tyreek Hill, Douglas, GA                    
 National HS: # 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas, TX                      
USATF Junior: $ 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Texas HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendal          12 1st Coast Tr           20.63      20.75Q  1.5  1 
  2 Bethel, Nigel             12 Barnes Elite           21.01      21.08Q  1.3  2  21.074
  3 Jones, Jaalen             12 Unattached             21.17     J21.08Q  1.3  2  21.079
  4 Young, Kenric             12 Pure Athleti           21.05      21.18Q  1.3  3 
  5 Jernigan, Terry           12 Life Speed T           21.24      20.96q  1.5  1 
  6 Ewers, Andre              12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           21.09      21.38q  1.3  3 
  7 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           21.41      21.42q  1.3  2 
  8 Evans, Dontarian          12 Pure Athleti           21.91      21.46q  1.3  2 
  9 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 Ink Speed Elite        21.57      21.49   1.3  3 
 10 Taylor, Isaiah            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.           21.97      21.59   1.5  1 
 11 Ceneus, Randall           12 Unattached             21.88      21.66   1.3  3 
 12 Dixon, Brian              12 Unattached             21.25      21.70   1.5  1 
 13 Fisher, Daniel            11 Episcopal Sc           21.66      21.72   1.5  1 
 14 Williams, Tavaris         12 Fort White H           21.77      21.79   1.3  3 
 15 Scott, Cornelius          11 Rss                    21.60      21.92   1.3  3 
 16 Durham, Jahquez           10 Ink Speed Elite        21.70      21.95   1.5  1 
 17 Oliver, Brian             12 Raines HS              21.74      21.98   1.3  2 
 18 Saleem, Ismail            11 St Jude                21.97      22.11   1.5  1 
 19 Porter, Deiondre          12 Golden Drago           21.64      22.14   1.3  2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================================
     Classic: C 20.14  2012        Tyreek Hill, Douglas, GA                    
 National HS: # 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas, TX                      
USATF Junior: $ 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Texas HS                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendal          12 1st Coast Tr           20.75      20.55  +0.0 
  2 Young, Kenric             12 Pure Athleti           21.18      20.81  +0.0 
  3 Jernigan, Terry           12 Life Speed T           20.96      20.93  +0.0 
  4 Bethel, Nigel             12 Barnes Elite           21.08      21.03  +0.0 
  5 Jones, Jaalen             12 Unattached             21.08      21.35  +0.0 
  6 Ewers, Andre              12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           21.38      21.48  +0.0 
  7 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           21.42      21.57  +0.0 
  8 Evans, Dontarian          12 Pure Athleti           21.46      21.78  +0.0 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run Classic
================================================================================
 National HS: # 9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Autumn          11 Unattached          11:04.93   11:34.96  
  2 Harris, Madison           12 Wakulla HS          11:25.00   11:35.73  
  3 Torres, Micaela            9 King HS             11:49.08   11:50.21  
  4 Solorzano, Karissa        12 St. Cloud HS        11:47.29   12:04.57  
  5 Wolff, Michelle           12 DeLand Roadr        11:50.34   12:05.84  
  6 Jensen, Grace              8 Hvc                 11:50.23   12:06.70  
  7 Towe, Mallory             11 Fme                 11:56.84   12:14.55  
 -- Douglas, Ebie             11 Hvc                 11:45.28        DNF  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run Classic
================================================================================
 National HS: # 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedman, Reilly          11 Unattached           9:25.50    9:24.00  
  2 Sullivan, Shane           12 Unattached           9:26.12    9:24.52  
  3 Bennett, Tyler            12 Fme                  9:16.50    9:40.35  
  4 Hope, Robert              11 Unattached           9:29.99    9:43.24  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Relay
===================================================================================
     Classic: C 3:43.79  5/18/2013   Florida Elite TC, Florida Elit            
 National HS: # 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Solomon, Harris, Lee, Solomon                     
USATF Junior: $ 3:27.60  2004        USA National Team                         
                         Anderson, Kidd, Smith, Hstings                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Florida Elite  'A'                                3:47.60    3:43.13C  2 
  2 Trinity Elite  'A'                                3:47.00    3:50.61   2 
     1) Daniel, Sapphire 12             2) Gordon, Daeshon 12             
     3) Lindsay, Symone 12              4) Shivers, Shankese 11           
  3 Gazelle TC -ga  'A'                               3:50.00    3:50.80   2 
     1) Frazier, Areale 10              2) Lewis, Marielle 10             
     3) Powell, Victoria 10             4) Rasmus, Lauren 11              
  4 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                3:50.00    3:51.58   2 
     1) Banes-corbett, Tiara 10         2) Collins, Kori 9                
     3) Jean-pierre, Keis 8             4) Johnson, Kayla 9               
  5 P.H.A.S.T.T.  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:57.49   2 
     1) Spann, Daishon 7                2) Staton, Chyna-Joi 10           
     3) White, Jamilla 11               4) James, Shaquan 11              
  6 P.H.A.S.T.T.  'B'                                 4:02.00    4:13.15   1 
     1) Smith, Taylor 9                 2) Harrison, CarShaylah 8         
     3) Williams, Tiandra 11            4) Williams, Natay 10             
  7 Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                         4:12.00    4:30.86   1 
     1) Bernard, Christine 8            2) Williams, Alexa 8              
     3) Diaz, Adriana 8                 4) Kornegay, Anisa 11             
  8 727 Youth Track and Field Club  'A'               4:44.44    4:31.95   1 
     1) Pawloski, Isabella 5            2) Rigali, Kira 6                 
     3) LeePack, Molly 6                4) Wilson, Tytiana 6              
 -- Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         3:43.00        DNF   2 
     1) DeLoach, Taylor 10              2) Beaubien, Maddie 10            
     3) Davis, Karimah 9                4) Fletcher, Jerosan 12           

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Relay
===================================================================================
     Classic: C 3:12.19  1988        South Oak Cliff, Dallas, TX               
 National HS: # 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, Austin TX                      
                         Marsh, Graham, Kelly, Thomas                      
USATF Junior: $ 3:01.09  2004        USA National Team                         
                         Johnson, Merrit, Craig, Clement                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 American HS  'A'                                  3:14.25    3:12.12C  2 
     1) Cogdell, Ari 11                 2) Hylton, Dawun 10               
     3) Turner, Kevin 11                4) Williams, Shammond 10          
  2 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'A'               3:13.99    3:12.46   2 
     1) Haynes, Yohance 10              2) Cooper, Tyrese 7               
     3) Brown, Justin 9                 4) Hogan, Emare 9                 
  3 P.H.A.S.T.T.  'A'                                 3:15.00    3:22.72   2 
     1) Ewers, Andre 12                 2) Patterson, Javon 11            
     3) Lewis, Karoy 12                 4) Willis, Paul 12                
  4 Peak Performance  'A'                             3:20.00    3:28.21   2 
     1) Ravenel III, Olin 10            2) Givens, Kj 11                  
     3) Junior, Kato 12                 4) Goodwin, Devonte 12            
  5 P.H.A.S.T.T.  'B'                                 3:24.00    3:33.84   2 
     1) Toussaint, John 11              2) Daniel, Mackenson 10           
     3) Augustave, Roosevelt 12         4) Patrick, Alexander 10          
  6 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         3:14.00    3:42.54   2 
     1) Jackson, Andrew 9               2) Riley, Javaris 12              
     3) Octave, Jimmy 10                4) Nieves, Luis 12                

Event 35  Girls Long Jump Prep
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Javonia             9 Lake Minneol                   17-07.25  +0.0     5.36m 
     17-07.25(+0.0) 16-09.75(+0.0) 16-10(-1.2) 16-05.25(1.3)       
  2 Davis, Kiana              11 Buchholz HS         16-07.00   17-02.75  -0.2     5.25m 
     FOUL(-0.9) 16-07.50(0.1) 16-11.50(-1.2) 17-02.75(-0.2)      
  3 Wheatley, Shanakay        11 Fast Lane Tr        15-00.25   16-10.50   0.2     5.14m 
     16-04(+0.0) 16-10.50(0.2) 16-03.25(+0.0) 16-03.75(+0.0)       
  4 Buchanon, Brittany        11 Buchholz HS         16-09.00   16-07.50  +0.0     5.06m 
     15-08.75(+0.0) 16-07.50(+0.0) 15-11.75(+0.0) 15-09.50(-1.5)      
  5 Aydelette, Mackenzie      11 St. Johns St        15-08.50   16-03.00  -0.5     4.95m 
     15-11.50(+0.0) 15-10.50(-0.2) 15-10.75(-0.7) 16-03(-0.5)      
  6 O'Connor, Shanney         12 Unattached          15-06.00   16-02.75  +0.0     4.94m 
     16-00.25(-2.0) 16-00.25(-0.1) 15-06.75(+0.0) 16-02.75(+0.0)      
  7 Hampton, Manesha          11 Buchholz HS         16-01.00   16-00.00  -0.3     4.87m 
     15-01(-1.0) 16-00(-0.3) 15-11.50(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5)      
  8 Williams, Talaysha         9 Buchholz HS         15-05.00   15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m 
     14-10(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 15-11.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  9 Hayde, Arianna             9 Sprint Tech         16-08.75   15-10.75  -1.4     4.84m 
     15-03.25(+0.0) 15-10.75(-1.4) 12-01.50(-0.1) 13-02(+0.0)      
 10 Bond, Cori                10 Fast Lane Tr        16-11.00  J15-10.75  -0.9     4.84m 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 15-10.75(-0.9) 14-11.25(+0.0)      
 11 Pohly, Alene              12 Unattached          16-03.00   15-09.00  -1.3     4.80m 
     14-06.75(+0.0) 13-09.75(-0.4) 15-09(-1.3) 14-08(+0.0)      
 12 Bent, Kadecia             12 Florida Elit        16-04.00   15-08.75  -0.6     4.79m 
     15-08.75(-0.6) FOUL(1.2) 13-08.75(-0.3) 14-09(+0.0)      
 13 Antoine, Rose             11 Fast Lane Tr        15-04.00   15-08.50  -0.8     4.78m 
     15-04.75(+0.0) 15-02(-1.3) 15-08.50(-0.8) 15-02.75(+0.0)      
 14 Diaz, Adriana              8 Fast Lane Tr        13-02.00   15-04.00   0.9     4.67m 
     14-05.25(+0.0) 14-08.75(-1.8) 15-01.50(-0.6) 15-04(0.9)       
 15 Bernard, Christine         8 Fast Lane Tr        15-05.00   15-03.75  -1.8     4.66m 
     15-03.75(-1.8) 14-02.25(-0.2) 15-03(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)       
 16 Scales, Zakkiyah          10 Fayetteville        15-09.25   14-11.25  -1.2     4.55m 
     14-11.25(-1.2) 14-07.25(-1.0) 14-02.75(+0.0) 13-08.75(+0.0)       
 17 Cobbs, Ivyon               8 727 Youth Tr        15-03.00   14-05.75   0.2     4.41m 
     FOUL(-1.8) 14-05.75(0.2) 14-05.25(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 18 Smith, Niayla             12 Fast Lane Tr        15-09.25   14-05.25   0.3     4.40m 
     13-07(-0.7) 14-05.25(0.3) 13-06(+0.0) 14-02(-1.1)       
 19 Miller, Dequasia           8 727 Youth Tr        14-05.00   14-02.25  -1.4     4.32m 
     12-07(+0.0) 14-02.25(-1.4) 12-11.75(+0.0) 13-10(+0.0)       
 20 Everett, Leanna            9 Buchholz HS                    14-00.75  +0.0     4.28m 
     13-06(+0.0) 14-00.75(+0.0) 13-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 21 Pannell, Khaya            11 Fast Lane Tr        16-01.75   13-11.75  +0.0     4.26m 
     13-05.25(-1.2) 13-02(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 13-11.75(+0.0)       
 22 Brown, Nia                 6 Buchholz HS         15-05.00   13-10.75  +0.0     4.23m 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13-10.75(+0.0)      
 23 Rajner, Sequoyah           7 Unattached          12-10.00   13-05.25  -1.0     4.09m 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) 13-05.25(-1.0) 12-11.75(+0.0)       
 24 Erikson, Evie              7 Lake Mary Pr                   13-03.00  -0.8     4.03m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 13-03(-0.8) 12-11.50(1.8)       
 25 Frazier, Tamara            8 Fast Lane Tr        13-02.00   13-01.25  -0.8     3.99m 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 13-01.25(-0.8)       
 26 Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr        12-02.50   13-00.50  -0.6     3.97m 
     12-04.75(+0.0) 13-00.50(-0.6) 12-04(+0.0) 12-01(1.2)       
 27 Kerr, Senna               11 Florida Elit                   13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
     12-05(-1.1) 12-04.75(+0.0) 13-00(+0.0) 11-08.25(1.0)       
 28 Bryant-berry, Zaniyah      6 Pure Athleti        14-01.00   12-09.75  -1.5     3.90m 
     12-09.75(-1.5) 12-07.75(-0.1) PASS      PASS            
 29 Dexter, Shaterria         10 Fast Lane Tr        16-02.00   12-05.75  -0.2     3.80m 
     11-03(+0.0) 12-05.75(-0.2) 12-00(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 30 Ligon, Jaysa               9 St. Johns St                   12-03.25   0.2     3.74m 
     11-02(-0.3) 12-01.75(+0.0) 10-08(+0.0) 12-03.25(0.2)       
 31 Erikson, Danielle          7 Lake Mary Pr                   11-02.50  -0.1     3.41m 
     10-11(+0.0) 11-02.50(-0.1) 11-00(-1.7) 10-02.50(1.1)       
 -- Bolden, Dianisty           8 727 Youth Tr        15-01.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 -- Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Unattached          15-00.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       

Event 36  Boys Long Jump Prep
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Linton                Unattached          21-02.00   21-04.25  +0.0     6.50m 
     17-04.75(-0.3) 19-00.25(+0.0) 13-02.50(2.0) 21-04.25(+0.0)      
  2 Octave, Jimmy             10 Fast Lane Tr        21-11.00   21-04.00  +0.0     6.50m 
     21-04(+0.0) 20-11(0.3) 21-04(1.6) 21-02.75(+0.0)      
  3 McClinton, Donald          9 Velocity Str        21-02.50   20-09.00  +0.0     6.32m 
     18-11.50(+0.0) 20-09(+0.0) 19-09(-0.2) 19-06.25(+0.0)      
  4 Forbes, Micah             11 727 Youth Tr        20-02.25   20-07.50   0.6     6.28m 
     20-07.50(0.6) 19-11.75(1.0) 19-11.75(+0.0) 19-05.75(+0.0)      
  5 Foster, Emanuel              Unattached          21-05.00   20-05.75   1.1     6.24m 
     FOUL(1.3) 20-05.75(1.1) 20-03.75(+0.0) 19-10.75(0.8)      
  6 Amos, Jemarruse           12 Raines HS           19-11.75   20-05.50   0.3     6.23m 
     20-05.50(0.3) 20-03.25(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 19-10.75(+0.0)      
  7 Smith, Jalen              10 Unattached          21-06.00   20-03.25   0.3     6.17m 
     20-02.50(+0.0) 20-03.25(0.3) 19-05.25(0.2) 19-11.75(1.4)      
  8 Newberg, Dante            11 Unattached          21-10.00   20-01.75  +0.0     6.14m 
     19-05.25(1.1) 19-10.25(0.8) 20-01.75(+0.0) PASS           
  9 Hill, Jacory              10 Fayetteville        17-03.75   19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
     19-08(+0.0) 19-03.50(0.7) 18-10.50(+0.0) 19-11.50(NWI)      
 10 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Unattached          21-04.00   19-10.75   1.0     6.06m 
     17-08.50(1.4) 19-10.75(1.0) 18-03(1.0) 19-00.50(1.1)      
 11 Williams, Tremain         11 Indian River        19-11.25   19-09.75   1.7     6.03m 
     17-07.50(-0.6) 19-09.75(1.7) 17-03(+0.0) PASS           
 12 Riley, Javaris            12 Fast Lane Tr        20-09.00   19-09.00  -1.3     6.01m 
     18-10(+0.0) 19-09(-1.3) 19-05.50(1.0) 19-08(+0.0)      
 13 Koike, Hunter             12 St. Johns St        18-01.00   19-06.50   0.5     5.95m 
     19-05.25(1.3) 18-01.50(1.3) 18-10.25(+0.0) 19-06.50(0.5)      
 14 Evans, Tariq               9 Pure Athleti        20-03.75   19-05.25  +0.0     5.92m 
     19-05.25(+0.0) 18-08.75(1.0) 18-06.75(+0.0) PASS           
 15 Goodwin, Jeff             10 Northside Ch        19-09.75   19-01.25   0.3     5.82m 
     19-01.25(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 17-04.50(0.9) 18-01.50(+0.0)      
 16 Dudley, Cj                12 Florida Elit        21-02.00   18-11.75  +0.0     5.78m 
     18-11.75(+0.0) 17-04.50(1.1) 18-05(1.4) FOUL(0.7)      
 17 Bracy, Emonte             11 Raines HS           19-02.00   18-10.00   0.2     5.74m 
     18-10(0.2) 17-11.75(0.4) PASS      PASS           
 18 Appuzio, Phillip           8 Lake Mary Pr        19-07.00   18-06.75  +0.0     5.65m 
     18-02.50(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 18-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)      
 19 Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr        15-01.50   18-05.25   NWI     5.61m 
     14-00.25(0.3) 15-07(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 18-05.25(NWI)      
 20 Barr, Kieme               10 Buchholz HS         20-08.75   18-04.75   1.4     5.60m 
     18-04.75(1.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS           
 21 Bizzel, Marquette         10 Raines HS           19-09.00   17-11.50   1.7     5.47m 
     17-01.25(-1.2) 17-11.50(1.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8)      
 22 Lumsden, Rakeem            9 Lake Weir HS        14-03.50   17-09.50  +0.0     5.42m 
     17-09.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      17-04.50(NWI)      
 23 Salam, Ali                 9 727 Youth Tr        18-03.75   17-09.25  +0.0     5.41m 
     15-07(-1.4) 17-09.25(+0.0) 16-11(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)      
 24 White, Nickoles           10 One Shot TC         20-11.00   17-06.75   1.5     5.35m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) 17-06.75(1.5)      
 25 Floyd, Marcus              7 1st Coast Tr        18-04.50   17-04.25   1.9     5.28m 
     17-04.25(1.9) 17-04(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 16-07.50(0.7)      
 26 Davis, Kameron             8 South Dade E        17-09.75   17-01.25  +0.0     5.21m 
     16-03.75(-0.8) 17-00(+0.0) 16-00.50(0.3) 17-01.25(+0.0)      
 27 thompson, Julian          12 Unattached          19-11.00   16-10.00   1.9     5.13m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 16-10(1.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)      
 28 Bias, Jacob                9 St. Johns St                   16-00.50   0.1     4.88m 
     16-00.50(0.1) 15-08.75(NWI) PASS      PASS           
 29 Sparrow, Tyrone            9 Jac                            16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
     15-03.50(0.5) 14-02.75(0.2) 16-00.25(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)       
 30 Grier, Larry               8 Viking Elite        15-01.00   15-09.25   0.2     4.80m 
     15-09.25(0.2) 14-11.75(+0.0) PASS      PASS           

Event 37  Girls Triple Jump Prep
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Shanakay        11 Fast Lane Tr        34-11.25   36-08.00  +0.0    11.17m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 36-08(+0.0) 36-02(+0.0) 35-01.25(+0.0)       
  2 Turner, Domonique         10 Unattached                     35-11.00  -0.5    10.94m 
     35-00.25(0.3) 35-02.50(+0.0) 35-11(-0.5) 35-07(+0.0)       
  3 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS         34-11.00   34-09.25   0.1    10.59m 
     33-01.25(+0.0) 33-08.25(0.3) 33-01.75(+0.0) 34-09.25(0.1)       
  4 O'Connor, Shanney         12 Unattached          34-03.50   34-03.25   0.2    10.44m 
     34-03.25(0.2) FOUL      34-02.75(NWI) 33-11.25(0.5)       
  5 Diaz, Adriana              8 Fast Lane Tr        31-02.00   34-01.00   1.9    10.38m 
     31-08.25(+0.0) 32-04.75(+0.0) 33-00.50(1.1) 34-01(1.9)       
  6 Pannell, Khaya            11 Fast Lane Tr        34-08.50   33-06.00   1.5    10.21m 
     33-06(1.5) 33-01.25(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 32-07.75(0.1)       
  7 Pohly, Alene              12 Unattached          34-06.50   33-01.00  +0.0    10.08m 
     FOUL(0.3) 33-01(+0.0) 33-00(0.2) FOUL(0.8)       
  8 Hamilton, Kiara            9 Lake Weir HS        31-10.50   32-11.75   0.1    10.05m 
     31-05.25(+0.0) 31-06.25(+0.0) 31-11.25(+0.0) 32-11.75(0.1)       
  9 Williams, Natay           10 P.H.A.S.T.T.        32-10.00   32-07.00   0.2     9.93m 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 32-07(0.2)       
 10 Antoine, Rose             11 Fast Lane Tr        31-11.00   32-03.75  +0.0     9.84m 
     30-11.50(+0.0) 32-03.75(+0.0) 31-10.25(+0.0) 31-01.50(+0.0)       
 11 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (        33-10.00   31-11.25   NWI     9.73m 
     29-10.50(0.3) 30-10.75(0.8) 31-11.25(NWI) FOUL(0.1)       
 12 Verzi, Victoria           10 Flyers Track        32-09.50   30-09.25   0.2     9.37m 
     30-01.50(0.6) 29-06.50(+0.0) 29-08.25(1.6) 30-09.25(0.2)       
 13 Chapman, Natalie           9 Northside Ch        30-07.50   30-07.75  +0.0     9.34m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 30-07.75(+0.0)       
 14 Mares, Erika              10 Fast Lane Tr        31-00.00   29-06.25  -1.9     8.99m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 29-06.25(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 28-07(-0.5)       
 15 Laster, Alexa             11 Fme                 31-01.50   29-04.75   0.9     8.95m 
     25-07(+0.0) 28-05.75(+0.0) 28-09.75(+0.0) 29-04.75(0.9)       
 16 Bennett, Tiffany          10 Lake Minneol        30-09.00   28-11.25  +0.0     8.82m 
     FOUL(-0.1) 28-08.75(-0.8) 27-03.50(+0.0) 28-11.25(+0.0)      
 17 Alvarez, Zynia             8 One Shot TC         29-03.50   28-09.25   1.5     8.76m 
     28-03(+0.0) 27-07.25(+0.0) 28-02.50(1.0) 28-09.25(1.5)       
 18 Erikson, Evie              7 Lake Mary Pr                   28-06.75  -0.3     8.70m 
     FOUL(1.3) 28-06.75(-0.3) 28-04.50(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)       
 19 Moorhead, Rachel          11 Fme                 30-00.00   27-05.00  +0.0     8.35m 
     25-02.50(+0.0) 27-05(+0.0) 27-00.25(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
 20 Kerr, Senna               11 Florida Elit        29-06.00   27-03.00  +0.0     8.30m 
     27-03(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 26-07.25(1.0) 27-00.50(-0.4)       
 21 Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr                   26-09.50   1.6     8.16m 
     25-10.25(+0.0) 26-02.25(+0.0) 26-09.50(1.6) 25-05(+0.0)       
 22 Brooks, Kylee              7 727 Youth Tr                   25-06.50  -0.5     7.78m 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.8) 25-06.50(-0.5) PASS            
 23 Alvarez, DiCaria          11 One Shot TC                    25-05.00   0.9     7.74m 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 25-05(0.9)       

Event 38  Boys Triple Jump Prep
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 North Pinell        43-08.00   44-06.50   1.4    13.57m 
     41-08.75(0.5) 43-06.50(1.4) 44-01.25(+0.0) 44-06.50(1.4)       
  2 Sims, Jr., Marvin         11 Raines HS           44-01.25   43-10.25  +0.0    13.36m 
     41-03.25(+0.0) 43-07(0.1) 43-10.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  3 Foster, Emanuel              Unattached          42-11.00   43-02.00  +0.0    13.15m 
     43-01.50(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 43-02(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)       
  4 Neptune, Daniel           12 Gcf Track Cl        42-10.50   42-01.25  +0.0    12.83m 
     42-01.25(+0.0) 41-01.75(1.5) PASS      PASS            
  5 Chery, Fernando           12 Gcf Track Cl        41-04.50   41-07.00  +0.0    12.67m 
     41-06.75(+0.0) 40-06.50(0.9) 41-05.75(1.7) 41-07(+0.0)       
  6 Hill, Jacory              10 Fayetteville                   41-06.50   0.8    12.66m 
     41-06.50(0.8) 39-10.50(0.8) 40-02.25(+0.0) 39-10.50(-1.4)       
  7 Bracy, Emonte             11 Raines HS           43-01.00   41-04.75   1.0    12.61m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 40-01(+0.0) 39-11(+0.0) 41-04.75(1.0)       
  8 Barr, Kieme               10 Buchholz HS         43-09.00   41-00.00   1.0    12.49m 
     40-04.75(+0.0) 41-00(1.0) 40-06(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  9 Bizzel, Marquette         10 Raines HS           42-05.00   40-11.50  +0.0    12.48m 
     FOUL(0.2) 40-03.50(0.5) 40-11.50(+0.0) 40-05.50(0.3)       
 10 Goodwin, Jeff             10 Northside Ch        41-02.50   39-08.25  +0.0    12.09m 
     FOUL(-1.0) 39-08.25(+0.0) 39-05(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)       
 11 Appuzio, Phillip           8 Lake Mary Pr        39-05.00   39-03.25   1.3    11.96m 
     FOUL(-0.6) 39-02(+0.0) 39-03.25(1.3) 37-10.50(0.9)       
 12 White, Nickoles           10 One Shot TC         43-09.00   39-02.25  +0.0    11.94m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 39-02.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 13 Swain, Derrick               Unattached                     39-00.25  +0.0    11.89m 
     39-00.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 36-08.50(-1.2)       
 14 Moore, Linton                Unattached          44-05.00   38-06.50  +0.0    11.74m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 38-06.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)      
 15 Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr        31-06.00   37-02.00  +0.0    11.32m 
     31-08.25(0.3) 34-11.75(1.1) 36-10.25(+0.0) 37-02(+0.0)       
 16 Smith, Tard                9 P.H.A.S.T.T.        38-00.25   35-06.50   0.9    10.83m 
     34-02.50(0.6) 35-06.50(0.9) 35-06.25(0.4) 35-01.75(+0.0)       
 17 Taliaferro, Calvin         8 727 Youth Tr        30-04.00   32-11.00  +0.0    10.03m 
     FOUL(-0.2) 32-03.25(0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 32-11(+0.0)       
 18 Reyes, Eduardo            10 One Shot TC                    32-02.75  -0.3     9.82m 
     29-04.75(+0.0) 30-05(+0.0) 30-04.25(-0.3) 32-02.75(-0.3)       

Event 39  Girls Shot Put Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coronado, Merari           9 Unattached          34-03.50   31-11.00      9.72m 
      30-01  30-05.50  31-11  31-09.50      
  2 Reed, Makaila              9 Flyers Track        31-04.50   31-02.75      9.51m 
      31-02.75  30-00.75  29-05.75  26-00      
  3 Greene, Chloe             10 St. Johns St        32-07.50   30-11.50      9.43m 
      29-07.75  29-01  28-08  30-11.50      
  4 Mcclary, Iyana             9 727 Youth Tr        36-03.00   30-07.75      9.34m 
      FOUL  30-07.75  30-02.75  30-07.75      
  5 Slutsky, Ariela           12 Gold Rush Tr        34-04.50   30-04.75      9.26m 
      30-02.75  30-04.75  27-11.75  30-02.50      
  6 Crawford, Jae              8 Flyers Track        31-07.00   29-07.75      9.03m 
      FOUL  26-06  29-07.75  28-09.50      
  7 Gordon, Kayla              7 Gold Rush Tr        34-09.50   26-05.50      8.06m 
      22-07.25  25-08.75  26-02.50  26-05.50      
  8 Alvarez, Zynia             8 One Shot TC                    19-05.50      5.93m 
      19-05.50  18-00.75  16-04.50  15-11.25       
  9 Watkins, Gabrielle        10 St. Johns St                   18-09.25      5.72m 
      18-09.25  17-06.75  18-09  15-11.50      

Event 40  Boys Shot Put Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dulko, Nick               12 Jac                 41-03.00   38-06.00     11.73m 
      38-06  38-05.25  37-09.75  FOUL      
  2 Koike, Hunter             12 St. Johns St                   37-00.50     11.29m 
      FOUL  32-00  FOUL  37-00.50       
  3 Jones, Javontis           11 Raines HS           40-02.00   36-09.00     11.20m 
      33-02  35-03.25  36-09  PASS      
  4 Taylor, Michael           12 Longwood Tra        30-09.00   36-03.75     11.06m 
      32-08.25  36-03  FOUL  36-03.75      
  5 Shelhart, Tygar           11 Lake Weir HS        27-01.00   25-07.75      7.81m 
      24-05.50  FOUL  21-07  25-07.75      

Event 41  Girls DiscusThrow Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Angelica          12 Unattached             96-02      86-03     26.28m 
      82-06  FOUL  FOUL  86-03      
  2 Mcclary, Iyana             9 727 Youth Tr           77-11      83-06     25.45m 
      FOUL  83-06  77-09  74-05      
  3 Gordon, Kayla              7 Gold Rush Tr           92-09      81-11     24.96m 
      FOUL  76-11  73-11  81-11      
  4 Greene, Chloe             10 St. Johns St           83-03      72-04     22.04m 
      64-03  63-02  72-04  70-11      
  5 Alvarez, Zynia             8 One Shot TC            50-03      41-10     12.75m 
      41-02  36-06  41-10  39-01      
  6 Watkins, Gabrielle        10 St. Johns St                      38-08     11.78m 
      38-08  34-03  31-08  36-00        

Event 42  Boys DiscusThrow Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dulko, Nick               12 Jac                   118-10     121-02     36.93m 
      121-01     121-02  117-03      
  2 Newberg, Dante            11 Unattached                       109-04     33.32m 
      102-07  FOUL  109-04  102-01      
  3 Brown, Aaron              12 Fast Lane Tr          102-09      97-10     29.81m 
      97-10     76-11  81-04      
 -- Northcut, Gabriel          6 St. Johns St           73-00       FOUL            
            FOUL  FOUL      

Event 43  Girls High Jump Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Unattached                      5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Harden, Briana            10 Velocity Str         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Polk, Aurielle            10 Gazelle TC -         4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Alvarez, Asha             11 One Shot TC          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Williams, Natay           10 P.H.A.S.T.T.         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Antoine, Rose             11 Fast Lane Tr         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Sizemore, Anna             9 George Jenki         4-10.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Cox, Lindsey              10 Fme                  4-10.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Bryant-berry, Zaniyah      6 Pure Athleti         3-10.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Gregory, Emily             9 Unattached           4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Metayer, Dalina           10 Boyd Anderso         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Williams, Alexa            8 Fast Lane Tr         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Erikson, Danielle          7 Lake Mary Pr                         NH            

Event 44  Boys High Jump Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bracy, Emonte             11 Raines HS                       5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Sims, Jr., Marvin         11 Raines HS            5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 McClinton, Dominic         9 Velocity Str         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Lazo, Hayden               9 Unattached                      5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Moore, Linton                Unattached                           NH            
 -- Newberg, Dante            11 Unattached           5-10.00         NH            

Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chamness, Anna            11 Thin Air Vau         8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Keating, Tara             11 Thin Air Vau         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Jagger, Jackie            11 Unattached                      8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Alvarez, DiCaria          11 One Shot TC          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Gonzalez, Gabby           11 Unattached           8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Keller, Morgan            10 Unattached           8-09.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 scarry, lauren            11 Venice Track         7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Lundy, Ashton              9 Jac                  8-05.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Mccoy, Meghan             10 Unattached           7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Gavilanes, Annie           9 Unattached           6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 

Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Timothy          11 Unattached          13-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Star Athleti        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Marrulier, Ayden          11 727 Youth Tr        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Bertrand, Andrew          12 Flagler Palm        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Spivey, Ryan              10 Unattached          12-06.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Peabody, Justin           12 Unattached          12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Sevigny, Drew             10 Unattached          12-06.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Enriquez, Jose            10 One Shot TC          9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Santos, Madison           12 Unattached          11-00.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Bertrand, Mark             9 Flagler Palm        11-06.00         NH            

Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City            15.65      15.51  -2.0  3 
  2 Gierow, Anna              11 Unattached             15.60      15.78  -2.0  3 
  3 Dames, Taylor             11 Gcf Track Cl           15.53      15.89  -2.0  3 
  4 Alvarez, Asha             11 One Shot TC            15.75      16.01  -2.0  3 
  5 Buchanon, Brittany        11 Buchholz HS            16.47      16.38  -2.0  3 
  6 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             16.47      16.69  -2.0  3 
  7 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Unattached             16.54      16.80   0.1  2 
  8 Polk, Aurielle            10 Gazelle TC -           16.10      16.81  -2.0  3 
  9 Williams, Talaysha         9 Buchholz HS            19.64      16.89   0.1  2 
 10 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           16.57      17.50   0.1  2 
 11 Laster, Alexa             11 Fme                    17.32      17.72   0.1  2 
 12 Abraham, Alivia            9 North Pinell           16.68      18.02   0.1  2 
 13 Kirby, Kaitlyn             9 North Pinell           17.01      18.09   0.1  2 
 14 Pannell, Khaya            11 Fast Lane Tr           18.57      18.19   0.1  1 
 15 Sineus, Angie              9 Unattached                        18.67   0.1  1 
 16 Ligon, Jaysa               9 St. Johns St           19.61      20.53   0.1  1 
 17 Shinault, Nina            10 Orange City            16.08      20.83  -2.0  3 
 -- Burton, Leah              10 Florida Elit           16.71         DQ   0.1  2  pushed hurdle

Event 48  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kameron             8 South Dade E           15.19      15.02   0.1  4  10   
  2 Newberg, Dante            11 Unattached             15.02      15.34   0.1  4   8   
  3 Findlay, Devonte          10 P.H.A.S.T.T.           15.14      15.44   0.1  4   6   
  4 Junior, Kato              12 Peak Perform           15.23      15.46   0.1  4   5   
  5 Atkinson, Ben             12 Fme                    15.56      15.48   1.1  3   4   
  6 Dunkley, Cameron          12 Orange City            15.45      15.49   0.1  4   3   
  7 Drollette, Kyle           12 Unattached             15.01      15.62   0.1  4   2   
  8 English, Charles          11 Unattached             15.54      15.77   1.1  3   1   
  9 Tyson, Jalen              11 Unattached                        15.83   1.1  2 
 10 O'Donnell, Ryan           11 Lake Minneol           15.52      15.89   0.1  4 
 11 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           15.51      15.95   0.1  4 
 12 Williams, Tremain         11 Indian River           16.07      16.06   1.1  3 
 13 Watson, Tyler              9 Indian River           17.22      16.23   1.1  2 
 14 Lester, Skyler             9 Marietta Tra           16.09      16.59   1.1  3 
 15 Wester, Rock               9 Unattached             15.84      16.68   1.1  3 
 16 Swain, Derrick               Unattached             16.50      16.71   1.1  3 
 17 Grier, Larry               8 Viking Elite                      17.24   1.1  2 
 18 Rosado, Reggie            11 Raines HS                         17.38   0.6  1 
 19 Steele, Kameron           10 Ocoee HS               16.50      17.69   1.1  3 
 20 White, Nickoles           10 One Shot TC                       17.70   0.6  1 
 21 Gulley, Taylor            10 Buchholz HS            17.98      18.52   1.1  2 
 22 McGriff, Zak               9 Indian River           17.01      18.58   1.1  3 
 23 Guiterrez, Alberto        11 Poinciana HS           19.00      18.83   1.1  2 
 24 Zhang, Vince              11 Lake Mary Pr           18.86      19.09   1.1  2 
 25 Sparrow, Tyrone            9 Jac                               20.21   0.6  1 

Event 49  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Karimah             9 Fast Lane Tr           13.08      12.33   0.1  5 
  2 McMillion, Nathalya       10 United Speed           12.64      12.64   1.1  7 
  3 Durbak, Keely             11 Calvary Chri           12.69      12.71   1.1  7 
  4 Burke, Rodajai            11 R.F.C.                 13.02      12.74   1.3  6 
  5 Starks, Alexis            11 Velocity Str           13.58      12.75   0.8  3 
  6 Williams, Aniyah           9 Pure Athleti           12.86      12.77   1.3  6  12.761
  7 Hampton, Manesha          11 Buchholz HS            13.76     J12.77   0.8  3  12.762
  8 Watkins, Cedaja           11 Leesburg HS            12.86      12.78   1.3  6 
  9 Huggins, Kiara            10 Fast Lane Tr           13.00      12.84   1.3  6  12.835
 10 Wilson, Zy'Eisha           9 Perseverance           12.87     J12.84   1.3  6  12.840
 11 Hankins, Jordyn           10 Velocity Str           12.70      12.85   1.1  7 
 12 Williams, Natay           10 P.H.A.S.T.T.           13.31      12.86   1.0  4 
 13 Beard, Maya               10 Velocity Str           12.83      12.89   1.1  7 
 14 Rollins, Ayanna            8 Alachua Trac           13.24      12.92   1.0  4 
 15 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            12.62      12.94   1.1  7 
 16 Wright, Tamara            11 Kathleen HS            13.01      12.96   1.3  6 
 17 McEwan, Chereece           7 1st Coast Tr           12.75      12.97   1.1  7 
 18 Banes-corbett, Tiara      10 South Dade E                      13.01   1.3  1 
 19 James, Jada                9 Atlantic Coa           13.26      13.02   1.0  4 
 20 Delley, Cydney             9 Velocity Str           13.29      13.05   1.0  4 
 21 Thomas, Jehnae               Unattached                        13.08   1.0  2 
 22 Burke, Shardajai          11 R.F.C.                 13.21      13.11   0.1  5 
 23 Grant, Ashley             10 Oak Ridge HS           13.21      13.13   0.1  5  13.121
 24 Woodard, Autumn            8 1st Coast Tr           13.37     J13.13   1.0  4  13.123
 25 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS               13.16      13.14   0.1  5 
 26 Harden, Briana            10 Velocity Str           12.88      13.18   1.3  6 
 27 Reynolds, Tess             9 Velocity Str           13.20      13.19   0.1  5 
 28 Blake, Myisha              9 Kathleen HS            12.84      13.27   1.1  7 
 29 Miller, Dequasia           8 727 Youth Tr           13.17      13.31   0.1  5 
 30 Cobbs, Ivyon               8 727 Youth Tr           13.16      13.35   0.1  5 
 31 Holback, Ciara            10 Atlantic Coa           13.03      13.37   0.1  5 
 32 Frazier, Tamya             8 Fast Lane Tr           13.48      13.42   0.8  3 
 33 Scales, Zakkiyah          10 Fayetteville           13.93      13.49   1.0  2 
 34 Burton, Leah              10 Florida Elit           13.33      13.51   1.0  4 
 35 Bernard, Christine         8 Fast Lane Tr           13.25      13.54   1.0  4 
 36 Collins, Kori              9 South Dade E           12.70      13.58   1.1  7 
 36 Sangster, Anitria          8 P.H.A.S.T.T.           13.22      13.58   1.0  4 
 38 Moore, Angela                Unattached                        13.60   1.3  1 
 38 Williams, Tiandra         11 P.H.A.S.T.T.           13.03      13.60   1.3  6 
 40 Diaz, Adriana              8 Fast Lane Tr           13.57      13.63   0.8  3 
 41 McCrae, Njari             11 Lake Minneol           13.57      13.75   0.8  3 
 41 Dorsainvil-Stubbs, Chloe  10 Gcf Track Cl                      13.75   1.3  1 
 43 Rouse, Embree             11 Lake Minneol           13.73      13.81   0.8  3 
 44 Bennett, Tiffany          10 Lake Minneol           13.56      13.88   0.8  3 
 45 Dexter, Shaterria         10 Fast Lane Tr           13.62      13.91   0.8  3 
 46 Brooks, Tylah              9 Lake Weir HS                      14.02   1.0  2 
 47 Verma, Anjalina           10 Northside Ch           13.96      14.21   1.0  2 
 48 Howell, Jessica            7 Fast Lane Tr                      14.23   1.0  2 
 49 Martinez, Jenna           11 Gcf Track Cl           13.93      14.24   1.0  2 
 50 Kerr, Senna               11 Florida Elit           14.94      14.83   1.0  2 

Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Devonte           11 Fast Lane Tr           11.16      11.00   1.5  6 
  2 Riley, Javaris            12 Fast Lane Tr           11.05      11.04  +0.0  7  11.031
  3 Ceneus, Randall           12 Unattached             11.05     J11.04  +0.0  7  11.038
  4 Etienne, Jernir           12 Lake Weir HS           11.76      11.05   1.5  4 
  5 Octave, Jimmy             10 Fast Lane Tr           10.96      11.07  +0.0  7 
  6 Foster, Emanuel              Unattached             10.97      11.08  +0.0  7 
  7 Thomas, Kenneth           10 Peak Perform           11.00      11.10  +0.0  7 
  8 Gay, Darryl                9 Ocoee HS               11.17      11.13   1.5  6  11.125
  9 Holliday, Chris              Unattached             10.97     J11.13  +0.0  7  11.128
 10 Goodwin, Devonte          12 Peak Perform           11.30      11.15   1.7  5 
 11 Frazer, Riel              11 Freedom HS (           11.08      11.24   1.5  6  11.231
 12 Warren, Avery             11 Raines HS              11.28     J11.24   1.7  5  11.239
 13 McEnery, Christopher      10 Unattached             11.11      11.26   1.5  6  11.2550
 14 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 North Pinell           11.19     J11.26   0.7  8  11.2558
 15 Hammond, Isaac            11 Velocity Str           11.79      11.27   1.5  4 
 16 Halliday, Zachary         10 Unattached             11.11      11.29   1.5  6 
 17 McCain, Ryan              11 Velocity Str           11.25      11.30   1.7  5 
 18 McGowen, Joshua           10 Fayetteville           11.04      11.32  +0.0  7 
 19 Andrews, Antwuan          12 Velocity Str           11.21      11.33   1.5  6 
 20 Sharman, Kyle             11 Liberty High           11.10      11.34   1.5  6 
 21 King, Christian           10 Velocity Str           11.79      11.35   1.5  4  11.345
 22 Ashley II, Timothy        10 Unattached             11.25     J11.35   1.7  5  11.349
 23 Koike, Hunter             12 St. Johns St           11.71      11.36   0.7  8 
 24 Calixte, Kendrick         12 St. Cloud HS           11.40      11.42   1.7  5 
 25 McClinton, Donald          9 Velocity Str           11.43      11.61   1.7  5  11.603
 26 Thompson, Julian          12 Fayetteville           11.94     J11.61   1.5  4  11.609
 27 Stephens, Deion           10 Fast Lane Tr           11.03      11.64  +0.0  7 
 28 Jackson, Andrew            9 Fast Lane Tr           11.22      11.65   1.5  6 
 29 Moore, Timothy            -- South Dade E                      11.66  -0.7  1 
 30 McClinton, Dominic         9 Velocity Str           11.55      11.70   1.7  5 
 31 Plebin, Kyle              12 Fast Lane Tr           11.41      11.75   1.7  5 
 32 Sheppard, Isaiah          11 Alachua Trac                      11.77  -0.8  2 
 33 Blanco, Christopher       11 Gcf Track Cl           11.73      11.80   1.5  4 
 34 Grier, Larry               8 Viking Elite                      11.84  -0.7  1 
 35 Wilson, Jordan            11 Lake Weir HS                      11.89  -0.8  2 
 36 Sparrow, Tyrone            9 Jac                    12.54      12.08  -0.8  2 
 37 Floyd, Marcus              7 1st Coast Tr           12.33      12.09  -0.8  3 
 38 White, Marquis            11 Unattached                        12.22  -0.8  2  12.213
 39 Vanterpool, Khoy          10 Sprint Tech            12.07     J12.22  -0.8  3  12.217
 40 Bracy, Emonte             11 Raines HS              12.19      12.27  -0.8  3 
 41 Arguello, Zachary         10 Liberty High           12.07      12.33  -0.8  3 
 42 Jones, Javontis           11 Raines HS              12.15      12.52   0.7  8 
 43 Price, Michael            10 Raines HS              12.04      12.65  -0.8  3 
 44 Gonzales, Jacob           11 Indian River                      12.67  -0.8  2 
 45 Wilson, Trevor             7 Unattached             12.45      12.92  -0.8  3 
 46 Lumsden, Rakeem            9 Lake Weir HS                      13.17  -0.7  1 
 47 Henderson, Philip          6 727 Youth Tr           14.02      13.86  -0.8  2 
 48 Taylor, Marseille          6 Unattached             13.06      14.17  -0.8  2 
 -- Sims, Jr., Marvin         11 Raines HS              11.80         FS   1.5  4 

Event 51  Girls 1 Mile Run Prep
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zammitti, Melissa          9 Lake Norman          5:25.66    5:24.86  
  2 Spann, Dominique           6 P.H.A.S.T.T.         5:37.94    5:26.86  
  3 Giovanniello, Megan        9 Unattached           5:46.52    5:27.02  
  4 Wilkerson, Lauren          6 1st Coast Tr         5:23.00    5:29.17  
  5 Jacobs, Erin               9 Unattached           5:32.57    5:42.85  
  6 Spann, Daishon             7 P.H.A.S.T.T.         5:36.91    5:47.78  
  7 Hicks, Allison             7 Unattached           5:53.45    5:47.94  
  8 Pawloski, Isabella         5 727 Youth Tr         5:29.02    5:50.83  
  9 McAnally, Audrey           6 Central Flor         5:54.67    5:54.43  
 10 Crites, Alisha            12 Unattached           5:41.69    5:57.86  
 11 Morrello, Taylor          10 Fme                             6:07.24  
 12 Winton, Amber              9 Fme                  5:46.89    6:12.76  
 13 Klingenberg, Ashley        6 Central Flor         5:59.39    6:18.76  
 14 Larson, Abigail           12 Fme                  5:41.19    6:19.76  
 15 Churchill, Heidi          11 Unattached           6:21.00    6:49.86  
 16 Woodard, Diamond           9 South Dade E         7:02.82    6:56.46  
 17 Brooks, Kylee              7 727 Youth Tr         6:42.80    6:57.42  

Event 52  Boys 1 Mile Run Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nieves, Luis              12 Fast Lane Tr         4:27.18    4:34.48   2 
  2 Geiman, Sam               11 Unattached           4:39.50    4:36.32   2 
  3 Sanders, Mitchell            Unattached           4:30.00    4:36.92   2 
  4 Addison, Myles            10 Fast Lane Tr                    4:53.06   1 
  5 Moore, Thomas             10 Unattached           4:42.72    4:53.47   2 
  6 Mayo, Brandon              8 Pure Athleti         5:01.37    4:55.17   1 
  7 Bryan, Zane               10 Unattached           4:42.24    4:57.50   2 
  8 Williams, Omar            12 South Dade E         4:59.98    4:58.16   2 
  9 Pratt, Devon               7 Fayetteville         5:00.00    5:00.97   1 
 10 Miranda Zapata, Ernuel     9 Unattached           4:51.00    5:01.28   2 
 11 Parry, Bryce               9 Unattached           4:56.53    5:01.58   2 
 12 Harlow, Shane             12 Lake Weir HS         4:46.85    5:02.24   2 
 13 Baez, Royer               10 One Shot TC          4:54.29    5:18.20   2 
 14 Pierre, Markendy          11 Oak Ridge HS         4:50.21    5:19.18   2 
 15 Cox, Steve                10 Lake Weir HS         5:11.93    5:22.40   1 
 16 Reyes, Eduardo            10 One Shot TC          5:03.42    5:29.25   1 
 17 Ortiz, Matthew             7 St. Johns St         5:30.00    5:32.29   1 

Event 55  Girls 400 Meter Dash Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Areale           10 Gazelle TC -         1:00.29      59.59   6 
  2 Woodard, Destiny          11 South Dade E         1:01.49    1:00.42   5 
  3 Davis, Terion              9 Kathleen HS            59.82    1:00.48   6 
  4 Jackson, Trevanda         10 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.08    1:00.56   6 
  5 Washington, Briana         9 Pure Athleti         1:00.61    1:00.68   6 
  6 Delley, Cydney             9 Velocity Str         1:01.92    1:00.84   5 
  7 Lima, Jennifer             9 North Pinell         1:04.83    1:00.96   4 
  8 Evans, Jakeara            11 Lake Weir HS                    1:01.64   1 
  9 James, Shaquan            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.         1:00.90    1:01.73   6 
 10 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS          1:00.42    1:02.04   6 
 11 Harrison, CarShaylah       8 P.H.A.S.T.T.         1:01.56    1:02.05   5 
 12 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS             1:03.66    1:02.80   4 
 13 Klein, Sydney             11 North Pinell         1:02.74    1:03.37   5 
 14 Hampton, Manesha          11 Buchholz HS          1:01.85    1:03.55   5 
 15 Charles, Akada            10 Sprint Tech          1:03.02    1:03.76   5 
 16 Lersch, Erica             11 North Pinell                    1:03.94   2 
 17 Charles, Makeda            9 Unattached           1:02.70    1:04.05   5 
 18 Alexander, Jetaime        12 P.H.A.S.T.T.         1:03.50    1:04.13   4 
 19 Pohly, Alene              12 Unattached                      1:04.16   2 
 20 Gunn, Brittnie            12 Kathleen HS          1:02.53    1:04.28   5 
 21 Cox, Lindsey              10 Fme                  1:04.23    1:04.29   4 
 22 Wilson, Tytiana            6 727 Youth Tr         1:05.23    1:04.34   3 
 23 Griffith, Keshia           9 St. Johns St         1:05.15    1:04.41   3 
 24 Wilson, Tyra               9 One Shot TC          1:06.23    1:04.54   3 
 25 Schmitt, Sierra           12 North Pinell         1:03.68    1:04.61   4 
 26 Butler, Lauren             9 Osceola HS (         1:03.70    1:04.73   4 
 27 Smith, Taylor              9 P.H.A.S.T.T.         1:03.29    1:05.06   4 
 28 Brown, Bernita             9 Alachua Trac         1:05.04    1:05.16   3 
 29 Obike, Nekeima             9 Atlantic Coa         1:08.52    1:05.48   3 
 30 Alvarez, DiCaria          11 One Shot TC                     1:05.63   1 
 31 Polk, Aurielle            10 Gazelle TC -         1:07.90    1:05.99   3 
 32 Haugabrook, Kanesha        9 Leesburg HS          1:05.71    1:06.08   3 
 33 Eskin, Natalie            11 Fme                  1:04.09    1:06.19   4 
 34 LeePack, Molly             6 727 Youth Tr         1:09.30    1:06.65   3 
 35 Mares, Erika              10 Fast Lane Tr         1:16.62    1:06.77   2 
 36 Rajner, Sequoyah           7 Unattached           1:10.97    1:08.29   2 
 37 Richardson, Destiny       11 Velocity Str                    1:08.71   1 
 38 Frazier, Tamara            8 Fast Lane Tr                    1:10.37   2 
 39 Lindsey, Lamicah          11 Pure Athleti         1:01.08    1:14.50   6 
 40 Washington, Raquel        10 Buchholz HS          1:14.96    1:15.28   2 

Event 56  Boys 400 Meter Dash Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Javon          11 Boyd Anderso           50.34      48.87   6 
  2 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Lake Weir HS           58.00      49.04   2 
  3 Hylton, Dawun             10 American HS            50.03      49.37   7  49.362
  4 Hammond, Isaac            11 Velocity Str           49.70     J49.37   7  49.366
  5 Alvarez, Angel            12 Lake Nona HS           49.62      49.58   7 
  6 Sneed, Virgil             12 Fayetteville           49.91      49.66   7 
  7 Cooper, Tyrese             7 Miami Garden           49.52      49.89   7 
  8 Brown, Justin              9 Miami Garden           51.35      50.27   5 
  9 Johnson, Juwon               Fayetteville                      50.36   1 
 10 Pacifico, Justin          10 Flagler Palm           50.51      50.42   6 
 11 Willis, Paul              12 Boyd Anderso           49.91      50.50   7 
 12 Nieves, Luis              12 Fast Lane Tr           52.40      50.68   4 
 13 Todman, Ronique           11 Fast Lane Tr           50.66      50.88   6 
 14 Haynes, Yohance           10 Miami Garden           52.71      51.02   4 
 15 Koike, Hunter             12 St. Johns St           51.04      51.23   6  51.223
 16 Wynn, Ka'Deem             10 Flagler Palm           51.56     J51.23   5  51.228
 17 Ashley II, Timothy        10 Unattached             50.35      51.37   6  51.361
 18 Lewis, Karoy              12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           49.74     J51.37   7  51.367
 19 Yarde, Ryan               10 Liberty High                      51.65   1 
 20 Goodwin, Devonte          12 Peak Perform           51.28      51.79   5 
 21 Smith, Jalen              10 Unattached             50.91      51.80   6 
 22 Simpkins, Steven          10 North Florid           50.41      51.82   6 
 23 Nowlin, Josh              12 Peak Perform           52.58      51.86   4 
 24 Vigo, A.J.                11 Gcf Track Cl           52.37      52.13   4  52.124
 25 Richardson, Clarence      11 Fayetteville           56.21     J52.13   2  52.129
 26 Moore, Timothy            -- South Dade E           53.35      52.19   3 
 27 Toussaint, John           11 Boyd Anderso           52.20      52.30   5 
 28 Dixon, Ari                10 Jac                    51.13      52.35   5 
 29 Davis, Terrance            9 Kathleen HS            52.37      52.37   5 
 30 Junior, Elijah            12 Peak Perform           52.46      52.57   4 
 31 Ried, Jamaree             12 North Pinell           54.90      52.60   3 
 32 Patrick, Alexander        10 P.H.A.S.T.T.           53.35      52.65   3 
 33 Centi, Alex               11 Flagler Palm           52.89      52.85   4 
 34 Hedgspeth, Corey          11 Velocity Str           53.80      53.16   3 
 35 Moses, Kcei               10 Sprint Tech            53.26      53.43   3 
 36 Price, Michael            10 Raines HS              52.76      53.44   4 
 37 Rader, Sean               12 St. Johns St           51.17      53.74   5 
 38 Phipps, Shevon            11 Boyd Anderso           58.36      53.86   2 
 39 Cort, Christian           10 Life Speed T           56.98      54.15   2 
 40 Barr, Kieme               10 Buchholz HS            53.72      54.30   3 
 41 Joseph, Herrio             9 Fast Lane Tr           55.44      54.39   2 
 42 Jackson, Andrew            9 Fast Lane Tr           53.10      55.29   4 
 43 Wilson, Trevor             7 Unattached             55.68      55.34   2 
 44 Lester, Skyler             9 Marietta Tra           55.00      55.41   3 
 45 Wilson, Jordan            11 Lake Weir HS           54.98      56.06   3 
 46 Graham, Valique           11 Sprint Tech            55.68      56.17   2 
 47 Armstrong, Emondre        10 Unattached             51.50      57.76   5 
 48 Pullard, Jarvis            9 Raines HS                         59.66   1 
 49 Henderson, Philip          6 727 Youth Tr         1:05.68    1:03.74   2 
 50 Taylor, Marseille          6 Unattached           1:07.95    1:11.36   1 

Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           46.89      47.66   3 
  2 Dames, Taylor             11 Gcf Track Cl           46.95      47.86   3 
  3 Grant, Ashley             10 Oak Ridge HS           47.35      48.73   3 
  4 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Unattached             49.71      48.76   3 
  5 Alvarez, Asha             11 One Shot TC                       49.05   2 
  6 Kier, Amaya                8 727 Youth Tr                      50.41   1 
  7 Pannell, Khaya            11 Fast Lane Tr           49.48      51.95   3 
  8 Williams, Talaysha         9 Buchholz HS            53.85      52.89   2 
  9 Kirby, Kaitlyn             9 North Pinell           51.91      54.06   3 
 10 McAloose, Savannah        12 Fme                    52.45      54.08   2 
 11 Brown, Chazia              9 Atlantic Coa           51.34      55.07   3 
 12 Moorhead, Rachel          11 Fme                    54.87      55.31   2 
 13 Bond, Cori                10 Fast Lane Tr           49.35      55.48   3 
 14 Bryant-berry, Zaniyah      6 Pure Athleti           52.67      55.61   2 
 15 Ligon, Jaysa               9 St. Johns St           53.17      57.74   2 

Event 58  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McPherson, Brandon        12 GA Racers Tr           39.95      38.75   3 
  2 Escotto, Alexis           12 Unattached             39.35      39.58   3 
  3 Evans, Tariq               9 Pure Athleti           40.39      40.31   3 
  4 White, Nickoles           10 One Shot TC            40.17      40.83   3 
  5 Swain, Derrick               Unattached             38.76      41.12   3  41.113
  6 Williams, Tremain         11 Indian River           41.83     J41.12   2  41.119
  7 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Star Athleti           41.28      41.17   2 
  8 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           39.94      41.36   3 
  9 Washington, Jordan A.     11 Unattached             40.99      41.61   2 
 10 Dixon, Jonathan           11 Jac                    39.67      41.83   3 
 11 English, Charles          11 Unattached             40.71      42.33   3 
 12 Atkinson, Ben             12 Fme                    41.06      42.82   2 
 13 Watson, Tyler              9 Indian River           46.12      43.07   1 
 14 Davis, Kameron             8 South Dade E                      43.37   1 
 15 Augustave, Roosevelt      12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           44.90      43.98   2 
 16 Hedgspeth, Corey          11 Velocity Str           42.44      44.48   2 
 17 Auguste, Phillip          12 Liberty High           42.17      45.45   2 
 18 McGriff, Zak               9 Indian River           47.24      45.98   1 
 19 Guiterrez, Alberto        11 Poinciana HS           46.01      46.03   1 
 20 Smith, Tard                9 P.H.A.S.T.T.           46.91      48.07   1 
 21 Zhang, Vince              11 Lake Mary Pr           48.86      49.04   1 
 22 Gonzales, Jacob           11 Indian River           50.68      49.10   1 
 23 Gulley, Taylor            10 Buchholz HS            46.90      49.12   1 
 24 Steele, Kameron           10 Ocoee HS               41.50      49.95   2 

Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spann, Dominique           6 P.H.A.S.T.T.         2:27.77    2:24.41   2 
  2 Thomas, Jasmine              Unattached           2:28.00    2:25.73   2 
  3 Giovanniello, Megan        9 Unattached           2:32.14    2:26.99   2 
  4 Mayes, Shyanne             7 Florida Elit         2:31.54    2:29.63   2 
  5 Kornegay, Anisa           11 Fast Lane Tr         2:30.17    2:30.96   2 
  6 Wilkerson, Lauren          6 1st Coast Tr         2:35.45    2:31.81   2 
  7 Jacobs, Erin               9 Unattached           2:33.11    2:32.03   2 
  8 Jones, Hannah             10 Fast Twitch          2:34.49    2:32.87   2 
  9 Oakse-Lottridge, Sidney    9 Fme                  2:34.92    2:33.46   2 
 10 Crites, Alisha            12 Unattached           2:33.92    2:35.63   2 
 11 Alvarez, DiCaria          11 One Shot TC          2:35.96    2:36.77   1 
 12 Aydelette, Mackenzie      11 St. Johns St                    2:36.94   1 
 13 Everett, Leanna            9 Buchholz HS          2:58.95    2:40.34   1 
 14 Richardson, Destiny       11 Velocity Str         2:47.39    2:41.77   1 
 15 Wilson, Tyra               9 One Shot TC                     2:47.18   1 
 16 Bias, Molly                7 St. Johns St         2:46.56    2:47.57   1 
 17 Winton, Amber              9 Fme                  2:38.84    2:48.31   1 
 18 Morrello, Taylor          10 Fme                  2:41.80    2:49.75   1 
 19 Woodard, Diamond           9 South Dade E         2:46.92    2:50.09   1 
 20 Larson, Abigail           12 Fme                  2:34.27    2:51.81   2 
 21 Lindsey, Lamicah          11 Pure Athleti         2:55.04    2:54.40   1 
 22 Alvarez, Zynia             8 One Shot TC                     3:04.63   1 
 23 Brooks, Kylee              7 727 Youth Tr         3:05.23    3:08.88   1 

Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamarcus        11 Star Athleti         1:59.48    1:57.34   3 
  2 Marquez, Brandon          10 Unattached           2:06.87    1:58.40   2 
  3 Peralta, Jean Carlos      10 Lake Nona HS         2:01.36    1:59.06   3 
  4 Damon, Brandon            12 American HS          1:59.52    1:59.51   3 
  5 Pigues, Christian          9 Unattached           2:02.05    2:00.86   3 
  6 Daniel, Mackenson         10 P.H.A.S.T.T.         1:59.41    2:01.40   3 
  7 Douce, Fred               10 Pure Athleti         2:01.09    2:01.41   3 
  8 Remigio, Luis             11 Fayetteville         2:02.20    2:01.58   3 
  9 Sanders, Mitchell            Unattached           2:03.00    2:03.12   3 
 10 Wise, Herbert             10 United Speed         2:04.84    2:04.45   2 
 11 Torre, Juan               12 Fayetteville         2:03.44    2:05.82   2 
 12 Stokes, Brian             11 Velocity Str         2:00.90    2:06.96   3 
 13 Monistere, Daniel         11 North Pinell         2:05.04    2:07.97   2 
 14 White, Marquis            11 Unattached           2:00.52    2:08.97   3 
 15 Pantelides, Mitchell      11 Calvary Chri         2:12.71    2:09.54   1 
 16 Addison, Myles            10 Fast Lane Tr         2:00.97    2:09.75   3 
 17 Joseph, Herrio             9 Fast Lane Tr         2:14.72    2:11.33   1 
 18 Moore, Thomas             10 Unattached           2:03.34    2:11.37   2 
 19 Mayo, Brandon              8 Pure Athleti         2:13.91    2:12.66   1 
 20 Varner, Will              11 North Gwinne         2:04.70    2:13.62   2 
 21 Rodriques, Jaylen          9 Central Flor         2:05.82    2:15.23   2 
 22 Miranda Zapata, Ernuel     9 Unattached           2:08.04    2:15.41   2 
 23 Colarusso, Joseph          9 Lake Nona HS         2:12.00    2:15.75   2 
 24 Faust, Brian               9 Unattached           2:07.22    2:16.19   2  2:16.180
 25 Williams, Omar            12 South Dade E         2:00.57   J2:16.19   3  2:16.183
 26 Cox, Steve                10 Lake Weir HS                    2:16.32   1 
 27 Bassy, Stevenson          10 Pure Athletics T     2:10.04    2:17.27   2 
 28 Enriquez, Jose            10 One Shot TC          2:37.00    2:18.37   1 
 29 Kanya, Arnittar           11 Orange City          2:13.64    2:18.59   1 
 30 Juan-Martinez, Enrique    11 Liberty High                    2:20.11   1 
 31 Guiterrez, Alberto        11 Poinciana HS         2:24.44    2:21.79   1 

Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Boldin, Berneta           12 Fast Lane Tr           26.29      25.82  -1.1  9 
  2 Hampton, Manesha          11 Buchholz HS            26.41      26.08  -1.2  8 
  3 Gonzalez, Asia            11 Take Flight            26.05      26.10  -1.1  9 
  4 Collins, Kori              9 South Dade E           26.11      26.17  -1.1  9 
  5 Williams, Pashen           9 United Speed           26.30      26.33  -1.1  9  26.3242
  6 Bolden, Dianisty           8 727 Youth Tr           27.06     J26.33  -0.7  6  26.3243
  7 Banes-corbett, Tiara      10 South Dade E           26.22      26.41   0.1 10 
  8 Rollins, Ayanna            8 Alachua Trac           27.24      26.51  -0.7  6 
  9 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            26.02      26.53  -1.1  9 
 10 Jackson, Trevanda         10 Oak Ridge HS           26.56      26.67  -1.0  7 
 11 Williams, Aniyah           9 Pure Athleti           26.43      26.69  -1.2  8 
 12 Singleton, Te'Aira        11 St. Johns St           27.39      26.75   0.2  5 
 13 Woodard, Autumn            8 1st Coast Tr           27.66      26.77   0.3  4 
 14 James, Shaquan            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.           27.20      26.86  -0.7  6 
 15 Reynolds, Tess             9 Velocity Str           26.70      26.87  -1.0  7 
 16 Beard, Maya               10 Velocity Str           26.40      26.88  -1.2  8  26.873
 17 Burke, Rodajai            11 R.F.C.                 26.94     J26.88  -1.0  7  26.877
 18 Tabuteau, Karina          11 United Speed           26.45      26.89  -1.2  8 
 19 Durbak, Keely             11 Calvary Chri           26.51      27.02  -1.2  8 
 20 Thomas, Jehnae               Unattached             25.25      27.06  -1.1  9 
 21 Burke, Shardajai          11 R.F.C.                 27.86      27.08   0.3  4 
 22 Harden, Briana            10 Velocity Str           26.30      27.10  -1.1  9 
 23 Wilson, Zy'Eisha           9 Perseverance           26.42      27.13  -1.2  8 
 24 Cobbs, Ivyon               8 727 Youth Tr           27.75      27.14   0.3  4 
 25 Huggins, Kiara            10 Fast Lane Tr           27.21      27.22  -0.7  6 
 26 Miller, Dequasia           8 727 Youth Tr           27.60      27.33   0.2  5 
 27 Washington, Briana         9 Pure Athleti           26.61      27.40  -1.0  7 
 28 Wright, Tamara            11 Kathleen HS            26.71      27.42  -1.0  7 
 29 James, Jada                9 Atlantic Coa                      27.43  -0.8  1 
 30 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS               27.37      27.51  -0.7  6 
 31 Harrison, CarShaylah       8 P.H.A.S.T.T.           27.02      27.52  -1.0  7 
 32 Holback, Ciara            10 Atlantic Coa           27.46      27.55   0.2  5 
 33 Williams, Tiandra         11 P.H.A.S.T.T.           26.09      27.59  -1.1  9 
 34 Hamilton, Kiara            9 Lake Weir HS           27.37      27.74  -0.7  6  27.735
 35 Ellis, Javonia             9 Lake Minneol           26.82     J27.74  -1.0  7  27.736
 36 Miller, Alantra           12 St. Johns St           26.45      27.75  -1.2  8 
 37 Washington, Raquel        10 Buchholz HS            28.97      27.76   0.1  3  27.753
 38 Bernard, Christine         8 Fast Lane Tr           27.32     J27.76   0.1 10  27.758
 39 Davis, Terion              9 Kathleen HS            28.32     J27.76   0.3  4  27.759
 40 Hayde, Arianna             9 Sprint Tech            27.06      27.80  -0.7  6 
 41 Sangster, Anitria          8 P.H.A.S.T.T.           27.59      27.91   0.2  5 
 42 Scales, Zakkiyah          10 Fayetteville           29.05      27.95   0.1  3 
 43 White, Jamilla            11 P.H.A.S.T.T.           26.35      27.97  -1.2  8 
 44 Erickson, Shenique         6 Sprint Tech            28.17      28.04   0.3  4 
 45 Diaz, Adriana              8 Fast Lane Tr           27.23      28.06   0.1 10 
 46 Gunn, Brittnie            12 Kathleen HS            28.92      28.14   0.1  3 
 47 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Unattached             27.95      28.18   0.3  4 
 48 Smith, Taylor              9 P.H.A.S.T.T.           27.59      28.26   0.2  5 
 49 Altenor, Sylvia           11 Fme                    27.89      28.27   0.3  4  28.262
 50 Pohly, Alene              12 Unattached                       J28.27  -0.8  1  28.267
 51 crawford, niya            11 Unattached             27.20      28.44  -0.7  6 
 52 Watkins, Cedaja           11 Leesburg HS            26.94      28.49  -1.0  7 
 53 Moore, Angela                Unattached                        28.50  -0.8  1 
 54 Blake, Myisha              9 Kathleen HS            27.52      28.55   0.2  5 
 55 Griffith, Keshia           9 St. Johns St           29.19      28.56   1.0  2 
 56 Klein, Sydney             11 North Pinell                      28.58  -0.8  1 
 57 Wilson, Tytiana            6 727 Youth Tr           29.24      28.68   1.0  2  28.671
 58 Dorsainvil-Stubbs, Chloe  10 Gcf Track Cl                     J28.68  -0.8  1  28.679
 59 Schmitt, Sierra           12 North Pinell                      28.70  -0.8  1 
 60 Butler, Lauren             9 Osceola HS (           27.55      28.77   0.2  5 
 61 Frazier, Tamya             8 Fast Lane Tr           27.80      28.83   0.1 10  28.822
 62 Brown, Nia                 6 Buchholz HS            28.85     J28.83   0.1  3  28.829
 63 Verma, Anjalina           10 Northside Ch           28.73      28.92   0.1  3 
 64 Carter, Jasmin             9 North Pinell           29.39      29.11   1.0  2 
 65 Dexter, Shaterria         10 Fast Lane Tr           28.58      29.27   0.3  4 
 66 Vincent, Jacqueline        9 North Pinell           30.55      29.42   1.0  2 
 67 Brooks, Tylah              9 Lake Weir HS           31.31      29.46   1.0  2 
 68 Howell, Jessica            7 Fast Lane Tr           30.49      29.59   0.1 10 
 69 McCrae, Njari             11 Lake Minneol           28.83      29.72   0.1  3 
 70 Martinez, Jenna           11 Gcf Track Cl           29.10      29.76   0.1  3 
 71 Wilson, Tyra               9 One Shot TC            29.78      29.84   1.0  2 
 72 Rouse, Embree             11 Lake Minneol           31.96      30.07  -0.8  1 
 73 LeePack, Molly             6 727 Youth Tr           32.35      30.31  -0.8  1 

Event 62  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sneed, Virgil             12 Fayetteville           22.23      22.04   0.2  9 
  2 Alexander, Michael        10 Unattached             22.05      22.17   0.2  9 
  3 Octave, Jimmy             10 Fast Lane Tr           22.25      22.28   0.2  9 
  4 Nichols, Chandler         10 aoblazers              22.72      22.34   0.8  7 
  5 McCain, Ryan              11 Velocity Str           22.37      22.35   0.2  9 
  6 Johnson, Juwon               Fayetteville           22.63      22.36   0.8  7 
  7 Gay, Darryl                9 Ocoee HS               22.61      22.41   0.4  8 
  8 Andrews, Antwuan          12 Velocity Str           22.13      22.42   0.2  9 
  9 Johnson, Tyler            11 South Dade E           22.48      22.49   0.4  8 
 10 Simmons, Akeem            11 Unattached             22.50      22.50   0.4  8 
 11 McEnery, Christopher      10 Unattached             22.58      22.51   0.4  8  22.503
 12 Todman, Ronique           11 Fast Lane Tr           23.00     J22.51   0.4  6  22.505
 13 Busch, Nicholas           11 Unattached             22.60      22.54   0.4  8 
 14 Gibson, Devonte           11 Fast Lane Tr           22.37      22.62   0.2  9 
 15 Warren, Avery             11 Raines HS              23.04      22.64   0.4  6 
 16 Halliday, Zachary         10 Unattached             22.48      22.69   0.2  9 
 17 Frazer, Riel              11 Freedom HS (           22.21      22.71   0.2  9 
 18 Willis, Paul              12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           22.50      22.78   0.4  8 
 19 Ashley II, Timothy        10 Unattached             22.90      22.80   0.8  7 
 20 Riley, Javaris            12 Fast Lane Tr           23.55      22.81   0.4  5 
 21 Armstrong, Emondre        10 Unattached             22.88      22.84   0.8  7 
 22 Calixte, Kendrick         12 St. Cloud HS           22.74      22.85   0.8  7 
 23 Smith, Jalen              10 Unattached             22.96      22.89   0.8  7 
 24 Richardson, Clarence      11 Fayetteville           22.84      22.91   0.8  7 
 25 Thomas, Kenneth           10 Peak Perform           23.01      23.11   0.4  6 
 26 Smith, Brandon            11 Fayetteville           23.47      23.14   0.4  5 
 27 Plebin, Kyle              12 Fast Lane Tr           22.78      23.24   0.8  7 
 28 King, Damon               12 Unattached                        23.27   0.4  1 
 29 Williams, Tremain         11 Indian River           23.04      23.30   0.4  6 
 30 Shaw, Darryl              11 Fayetteville           23.18      23.32   0.4  6 
 31 Junior, Elijah            12 Peak Perform           24.02      23.35   0.9  4 
 32 Vigo, A.J.                11 Gcf Track Cl           23.24      23.39   0.4  5 
 33 McClinton, Donald          9 Velocity Str           22.97      23.40   0.4  6 
 34 Augustave, Roosevelt      12 P.H.A.S.T.T.           23.02      23.54   0.4  6 
 35 Wilson, Jordan            11 Lake Weir HS                      23.55   1.9  2 
 36 Grier, Larry               8 Viking Elite                      23.57   1.9  2 
 37 Hill, Jacory              10 Fayetteville           25.80      23.62   0.6  3 
 38 King, Christian           10 Velocity Str           24.46      23.71   0.9  4 
 39 Nowlin, Josh              12 Peak Perform                      23.73   1.9  2 
 40 Sims, Jr., Marvin         11 Raines HS              25.00      23.77   0.6  3 
 41 Watson, Tyler              9 Indian River                      23.84   1.9  2 
 42 Davis, Terrance            9 Kathleen HS            23.66      23.96   0.4  5  23.951
 43 Sheppard, Isaiah          11 Alachua Trac                     J23.96   0.4  1  23.953
 44 Thompson, Julian          12 Fayetteville           23.94      24.02   0.4  5 
 45 Floyd, Marcus              7 1st Coast Tr           24.29      24.03   0.9  4 
 46 Cort, Christian           10 Life Speed T           25.39      24.12   0.6  3 
 47 Blanco, Christopher       11 Gcf Track Cl           24.22      24.22   0.9  4 
 48 McClinton, Dominic         9 Velocity Str           23.05      24.41   0.4  6 
 49 Price, Michael            10 Raines HS              24.84      24.42   0.9  4 
 50 Salam, Ali                 9 727 Youth Tr           24.95      24.43   0.9  4 
 51 White, Marquis            11 Unattached                        24.59   0.4  1  24.580
 52 Vanterpool, Khoy          10 Sprint Tech            24.43     J24.59   0.9  4  24.589
 53 Sparrow, Tyrone            9 Jac                               24.67   1.9  2 
 54 Rosado, Reggie            11 Raines HS                         24.68   1.9  2  24.687
 55 Arguello, Zachary         10 Liberty High           24.56     J24.68   0.9  4  24.678
 56 Sharman, Kyle             11 Liberty High           22.52      24.79   0.4  8 
 57 Bracy, Emonte             11 Raines HS                         24.93   0.4  1 
 58 Patrick, Alexander        10 P.H.A.S.T.T.           23.39      25.17   0.4  5 
 59 Jones, Javontis           11 Raines HS              25.05      25.30   0.6  3 
 60 Wilson, Trevor             7 Unattached             25.14      25.33   0.6  3 
 61 Bizzel, Marquette         10 Raines HS              26.24      25.51   0.6  3 
 62 McGriff, Zak               9 Indian River                      25.56   1.9  2 
 63 Smith, Tard                9 P.H.A.S.T.T.                      26.01   0.4  1 
 64 Pullard, Jarvis            9 Raines HS                         26.40   0.4  1 
 65 Taylor, Marseille          6 Unattached             29.13      29.31   0.6  3 
 -- Moore, Timothy            -- South Dade E                         DQ   1.9  2  lane line violation

Event 63  Girls 3200 Meter Run Prep
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiesteban, Brooke       8 Httr Tornado        12:12.00   12:22.26  
  2 McAnally, Audrey           6 Central Flor        12:04.92   12:26.67  
  3 Pawloski, Isabella         5 727 Youth Tr        12:02.34   12:30.47  
  4 Winton, Amber              9 Fme                 12:20.38   12:39.64  
  5 Cardwell, Kendyl           5 Pure Athleti                   13:11.94  
  6 Larson, Abigail           12 Fme                 12:15.68   13:29.81  
  7 Churchill, Heidi          11 Unattached          13:28.00   14:09.62  
  8 Deligio, Alyssa           12 Unattached          12:48.86   14:48.67  

Event 64  Boys 3200 Meter Run Prep
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sadowsky, Dylan           11 Unattached          10:31.78   10:39.82  
  2 Harlow, Shane             12 Lake Weir HS        10:44.18   10:40.21  
  3 Lewis, Caleb              10 North Pinell        10:45.73   11:16.95  
  4 Reyes, Eduardo            10 One Shot TC         11:14.53   11:19.87  
  5 Baez, Royer               10 One Shot TC         11:04.06   11:40.36  
  6 Lowe, Archer               9 Lake Nona HS        11:29.60   12:25.50  
  7 Lester, Matthew            6 Central Flor                   13:29.25  
 -- Pierre, Markendy          11 Oak Ridge HS        10:50.47         DQ   broke early

MF-Athletic