Parrish to YMCA 5K 2016

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports            Mike Hill, Elite Timing

                Parrish 5K - 4/30/2016 9:25:34 PM                
                      YMCA, Titusville, FL                       

                    Mixed 5000 Meter Run                     
=============================================================
    Name                  Group Distance       Age      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
                            Women                            
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Canfield         FEMALE                18 21:04.00  
  2 Janet Canfield        FEMALE                55 23:14.30  
  3 Erica Schnieider      FEMALE                20 24:06.60  
  4 Teresa Morgan         FEMALE                40 24:33.30  
  5 Becky Ahrens          FEMALE                48 25:11.10  
  6 Amanda Vento          FEMALE                40 25:43.10  
  7 Julia Simonsen        FEMALE                13 25:50.00  
  8 Juli Miller           FEMALE                53 26:20.10  
  9 Stephanie Miles       FEMALE                42 26:22.70  
 10 Kathy Simonsen        FEMALE                48 27:10.80  
 11 Elana Pitcher         FEMALE                40 28:51.20  
 12 Erin Head             FEMALE                32 29:30.10  
 13 Michelle Hall         FEMALE                34 29:37.30  
 14 Roxanne Smith         FEMALE                43 29:40.60  
 15 Emily Lister          FEMALE                30 29:46.50  
 16 Karen Blanton         FEMALE                60 29:48.40  
 17 Nicci Roderick        FEMALE                29 30:05.10  
 18 Lisa Ford             FEMALE                33 30:07.10  
 19 Sharon Smith          FEMALE                51 30:07.40  
 20 Paula Bohannan        FEMALE                39 30:35.90  
 21 Mendy Copley          FEMALE                39 31:45.50  
 22 Kerri Lubeski         FEMALE                38 32:16.90  
 23 Mindy Bachmaier       FEMALE                37 32:48.20  
 24 Tammy Tysinger        FEMALE                35 33:19.20  
 25 Laura Fuller          FEMALE                51 33:23.30  
 26 Ashley Tang           FEMALE                21 33:52.80  
 27 Yamilet Santiago      FEMALE                38 33:53.90  
 28 Bailey Bogue          FEMALE                10 34:26.60  
 28 Dianna Hakanen        FEMALE                25 34:26.60  
 30 Wendy Russo           FEMALE                53 34:42.30  
 31 Maricelis Foster      FEMALE                37 35:06.10  
 32 Catherine McDonough   FEMALE                25 35:55.10  
 33 Lolita Royal          FEMALE                48 36:18.40  
 34 Jamie Coy             FEMALE                10 37:09.30  
 35 Jackie Coy            FEMALE                33 37:23.60  
 36 Brenda Lister         FEMALE                62 37:35.50  
 37 Cheyenne Dokos        FEMALE                10 37:59.20  
 38 Amy Dokos             FEMALE                39 37:59.40  
 39 Kristina Weaver       FEMALE                31 38:01.80  
 40 Shannon Johnson       FEMALE                63 41:55.60  
 41 Pam Duncan            FEMALE                60 43:07.70  
 42 Maricel Lucas         FEMALE                31 44:03.70  
 43 Kristina Jordan       FEMALE                22 45:25.90  
 44 Karen Jordan          FEMALE                55 45:26.10  
 45 Linda Lopardo         FEMALE                69 45:38.30  
 46 April Diaz            FEMALE                39 45:44.90  
 47 Kara Herron           FEMALE                24 46:36.00  
 48 Rebecca Tipton        FEMALE                37 46:36.70  
 49 Cheryl Boyer          FEMALE                56 46:37.00  
 50 Angie Suttle          FEMALE                47 47:17.40  
 51 Lynn Cowart           FEMALE                55 48:23.00  
 52 Buddi Bryant          FEMALE                36 48:28.90  
 53 Anita Currie          FEMALE                47 48:33.80  
 54 Edna Dollins          FEMALE                44 48:34.10  
 55 Rachel Hutchison      FEMALE                25 49:03.10  
 56 T. Raquel Planter     FEMALE                35 49:11.50  
 57 Mayra Rivera          FEMALE                58 49:24.30  
 58 Sheri Herron          FEMALE                56 49:28.50  
 59 Chloe Edens           FEMALE                16 50:03.80  
 60 Jessica Engold        FEMALE                30 50:26.00  
 61 Janet Rooks           FEMALE                57 50:48.50  
 62 Olga Barrial          FEMALE                55 53:55.60  
 63 Marian Garcia         FEMALE                59 54:04.60  
 64 Mary Bair             FEMALE                56 54:29.90  
 65 Diana Toepfer         FEMALE                59 55:00.40  
 66 Abigail Houle         FEMALE                 8 55:31.40  
 67 Ayesha Houle          FEMALE                33 55:39.50  
 68 Trish Retz            FEMALE                45 56:36.40  
 69 Amy Daugherty         FEMALE                34 56:36.70  
 70 Megan Bills           FEMALE                24 56:37.00  
 71 Jan Buker             FEMALE                67 1:02:18.8 
 72 Mary Jo Bauer-Rivera  FEMALE                70 1:02:19.7 
-------------------------------------------------------------
                             Men                             
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Loud           MALE                  30 20:21.40  
  2 Jeffrey Hill          MALE                  12 21:07.90  
  3 Trevor Branam         MALE                  47 21:08.20  
  4 Roy Meeks             MALE                  49 21:22.00  
  5 David Daly            MALE                  47 22:07.90  
  6 Justin Morgan         MALE                  39 22:13.90  
  7 James Chiravalle      MALE                  49 22:38.00  
  8 David Miller          MALE                  54 22:53.20  
  9 Eric Hurnstad         MALE                  48 23:26.50  
 10 Keith Hutchison       MALE                  33 24:27.90  
 11 Andrew Bassford       MALE                  58 25:10.00  
 12 Michael Csonka        MALE                  47 25:42.40  
 13 Billy McMillian       MALE                  60 25:49.80  
 14 Todd Denson           MALE                  51 25:50.00  
 15 Xavier Houle          MALE                  35 26:32.90  
 16 Jon Cowart            MALE                  57 26:41.80  
 17 Ted Fieloing          MALE                  44 27:10.60  
 18 Doug Csonka           MALE                  49 27:40.10  
 19 Frank Kapr            MALE                  47 28:03.80  
 20 Benjamin Bair         MALE                  19 28:59.30  
 21 Tyler Bogue           MALE                  12 29:05.40  
 22 Sean Quinn            MALE                  27 29:21.70  
 23 Arnold Smith          MALE                  48 29:28.80  
 24 Chuck Urrutia         MALE                  73 29:31.70  
 25 Jonathan Moist        MALE                  43 30:10.80  
 26 Allan Colquhoun       MALE                  63 30:20.60  
 27 David Wofford         MALE                  74 30:30.30  
 28 Randy Hovland         MALE                  54 31:08.50  
 29 Peter Mosakowski      MALE                  18 31:14.60  
 30 Brian Hogue           MALE                  29 32:52.40  
 31 Justin Coy            MALE                   9 32:58.60  
 32 Tom Coy               MALE                  51 32:58.90  
 33 Christian Foster      MALE                   8 34:47.50  
 34 Michael Sitowitz      MALE                  51 36:42.60  
 35 Tom Meadows           MALE                  57 38:41.10  
 36 Timothy Harris        MALE                  28 42:55.00  
 37 Tom Guidera           MALE                  68 42:57.10  
 38 Damion Lucas          MALE                  30 44:03.80  
 39 Armando III Barrial   MALE                  19 45:53.80  
 40 Robert Stouch         MALE                  51 46:46.90  
 41 Wally Dal Santo       MALE                  88 47:29.40  
 42 David Potter          MALE                  38 48:29.30  
 43 Richard Luck          MALE                   7 54:38.10  
 44 Robert Swann          MALE                  72 55:09.20  
 45 Jordan Royal          MALE                   9 55:30.90  
 46 Clarence Bauer        MALE                  95 1:02:12.6
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports            Mike Hill, Elite Timing

                Parrish 5K - 4/30/2016 9:25:34 PM                
                      YMCA, Titusville, FL                       


OVERALL

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Canfield         FEMALE   18 ,                    21:04.00  
  2 Janet Canfield        FEMALE   55 ,                    23:14.30  
  3 Erica Schnieider      FEMALE   20 ,                    24:06.60  




MASTERS

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Vento          FEMALE   40 ,                    25:43.10  




8 & UNDER

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigail Houle         FEMALE    8 ,                    55:31.40  




9-10

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bailey Bogue          FEMALE   10 ,                    34:26.60  
  2 Jamie Coy             FEMALE   10 ,                    37:09.30  
  3 Cheyenne Dokos        FEMALE   10 ,                    37:59.20  




11-14

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Simonsen        FEMALE   13 ,                    25:50.00  




15-19

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chloe Edens           FEMALE   16 ,                    50:03.80  




20-24

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Tang           FEMALE   21 ,                    33:52.80  
  2 Kristina Jordan       FEMALE   22 ,                    45:25.90  
  3 Kara Herron           FEMALE   24 ,                    46:36.00  
  4 Megan Bills           FEMALE   24 ,                    56:37.00  




25-29

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicci Roderick        FEMALE   29 ,                    30:05.10  
  2 Dianna Hakanen        FEMALE   25 ,                    34:26.60  
  3 Catherine McDonough   FEMALE   25 ,                    35:55.10  
  4 Rachel Hutchison      FEMALE   25 ,                    49:03.10  




30-34

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Head             FEMALE   32 ,                    29:30.10  
  2 Michelle Hall         FEMALE   34 ,                    29:37.30  
  3 Emily Lister          FEMALE   30 ,                    29:46.50  
  4 Lisa Ford             FEMALE   33 ,                    30:07.10  
  5 Jackie Coy            FEMALE   33 ,                    37:23.60  
  6 Kristina Weaver       FEMALE   31 ,                    38:01.80  
  7 Maricel Lucas         FEMALE   31 ,                    44:03.70  
  8 Jessica Engold        FEMALE   30 ,                    50:26.00  
  9 Ayesha Houle          FEMALE   33 ,                    55:39.50  
 10 Amy Daugherty         FEMALE   34 ,                    56:36.70  




35-39

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paula Bohannan        FEMALE   39 ,                    30:35.90  
  2 Mendy Copley          FEMALE   39 ,                    31:45.50  
  3 Kerri Lubeski         FEMALE   38 ,                    32:16.90  
  4 Mindy Bachmaier       FEMALE   37 ,                    32:48.20  
  5 Tammy Tysinger        FEMALE   35 ,                    33:19.20  
  6 Yamilet Santiago      FEMALE   38 ,                    33:53.90  
  7 Maricelis Foster      FEMALE   37 ,                    35:06.10  
  8 Amy Dokos             FEMALE   39 ,                    37:59.40  
  9 April Diaz            FEMALE   39 ,                    45:44.90  
 10 Rebecca Tipton        FEMALE   37 ,                    46:36.70  
 11 Buddi Bryant          FEMALE   36 ,                    48:28.90  
 12 T. Raquel Planter     FEMALE   35 ,                    49:11.50  




40-44

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teresa Morgan         FEMALE   40 ,                    24:33.30  
  2 Stephanie Miles       FEMALE   42 ,                    26:22.70  
  3 Elana Pitcher         FEMALE   40 ,                    28:51.20  
  4 Roxanne Smith         FEMALE   43 ,                    29:40.60  
  5 Edna Dollins          FEMALE   44 ,                    48:34.10  




45-49

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Becky Ahrens          FEMALE   48 ,                    25:11.10  
  2 Kathy Simonsen        FEMALE   48 ,                    27:10.80  
  3 Lolita Royal          FEMALE   48 ,                    36:18.40  
  4 Angie Suttle          FEMALE   47 ,                    47:17.40  
  5 Anita Currie          FEMALE   47 ,                    48:33.80  
  6 Trish Retz            FEMALE   45 ,                    56:36.40  




50-54

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Juli Miller           FEMALE   53 ,                    26:20.10  
  2 Sharon Smith          FEMALE   51 ,                    30:07.40  
  3 Laura Fuller          FEMALE   51 ,                    33:23.30  
  4 Wendy Russo           FEMALE   53 ,                    34:42.30  




55-59

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karen Jordan          FEMALE   55 ,                    45:26.10  
  2 Cheryl Boyer          FEMALE   56 ,                    46:37.00  
  3 Lynn Cowart           FEMALE   55 ,                    48:23.00  
  4 Mayra Rivera          FEMALE   58 ,                    49:24.30  
  5 Sheri Herron          FEMALE   56 ,                    49:28.50  
  6 Janet Rooks           FEMALE   57 ,                    50:48.50  
  7 Olga Barrial          FEMALE   55 ,                    53:55.60  
  8 Marian Garcia         FEMALE   59 ,                    54:04.60  
  9 Mary Bair             FEMALE   56 ,                    54:29.90  
 10 Diana Toepfer         FEMALE   59 ,                    55:00.40  




60-64

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karen Blanton         FEMALE   60 ,                    29:48.40  
  2 Brenda Lister         FEMALE   62 ,                    37:35.50  
  3 Shannon Johnson       FEMALE   63 ,                    41:55.60  
  4 Pam Duncan            FEMALE   60 ,                    43:07.70  




65-69

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Linda Lopardo         FEMALE   69 ,                    45:38.30  
  2 Jan Buker             FEMALE   67 ,                    1:02:18.8 




70-74

                        Women 5000 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Jo Bauer-Rivera  FEMALE   70 ,                    1:02:19.7 




75-79




80 & OVER
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports            Mike Hill, Elite Timing

                Parrish 5K - 4/30/2016 9:25:34 PM                
                      YMCA, Titusville, FL                       


OVERALL

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Loud           MALE     30 ,                    20:21.40  
  2 Jeffrey Hill          MALE     12 ,                    21:07.90  
  3 Trevor Branam         MALE     47 ,                    21:08.20  




MASTERS

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roy Meeks            MALE     49 ,                     21:22.00  




8 & UNDER

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Foster      MALE      8 ,                    34:47.50  
  2 Richard Luck          MALE      7 ,                    54:38.10  




9-10

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Coy            MALE      9 ,                    32:58.60  
  2 Jordan Royal          MALE      9 ,                    55:30.90  




11-14

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Bogue           MALE     12 ,                    29:05.40  




15-19

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Bair         MALE     19 ,                    28:59.30  
  2 Peter Mosakowski      MALE     18 ,                    31:14.60  
  3 Armando III Barrial   MALE     19 ,                    45:53.80  




20-24




25-29

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sean Quinn            MALE     27 ,                    29:21.70  
  2 Brian Hogue           MALE     29 ,                    32:52.40  
  3 Timothy Harris        MALE     28 ,                    42:55.00  




30-34

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keith Hutchison       MALE     33 ,                    24:27.90  
  2 Damion Lucas          MALE     30 ,                    44:03.80  




35-39

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Morgan         MALE     39 ,                    22:13.90  
  2 Xavier Houle          MALE     35 ,                    26:32.90  
  3 David Potter          MALE     38 ,                    48:29.30  




40-44

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ted Fieloing          MALE     44 ,                    27:10.60  
  2 Jonathan Moist        MALE     43 ,                    30:10.80  




45-49

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Daly            MALE     47 ,                    22:07.90  
  2 James Chiravalle      MALE     49 ,                    22:38.00
  3 Eric Hurnstad         MALE     48 ,                    23:26.50  
  4 Michael Csonka        MALE     47 ,                    25:42.40  
  5 Doug Csonka           MALE     49 ,                    27:40.10  
  6 Frank Kapr            MALE     47 ,                    28:03.80  
  7 Arnold Smith          MALE     48 ,                    29:28.80  




50-54

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Miller          MALE     54 ,                    22:53.20  
  2 Todd Denson           MALE     51 ,                    25:50.00  
  3 Randy Hovland         MALE     54 ,                    31:08.50  
  4 Tom Coy               MALE     51 ,                    32:58.90  
  5 Michael Sitowitz      MALE     51 ,                    36:42.60  
  6 Robert Stouch         MALE     51 ,                    46:46.90  




55-59

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Bassford       MALE     58 ,                    25:10.00  
  2 Jon Cowart            MALE     57 ,                    26:41.80  
  3 Tom Meadows           MALE     57 ,                    38:41.10  




60-64

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Billy McMillian       MALE     60 ,                    25:49.80  
  2 Allan Colquhoun       MALE     63 ,                    30:20.60  




65-69

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tom Guidera           MALE     68 ,                    42:57.10  




70-74

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chuck Urrutia         MALE     73 ,                    29:31.70  
  2 David Wofford         MALE     74 ,                    30:30.30  
  3 Robert Swann          MALE     72 ,                    55:09.20  




75-79




80 & OVER

                         Men 5000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wally Dal Santo       MALE     88 ,                    47:29.40  
  2 Clarence Bauer        MALE     95 ,                    1:02:12.6 


MF-Athletic