Pinellas Youth Conference Meet #1 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2014 10:09 PM
                            PYC Meet #1 - 2/20/2014                            
                               Calvary Christian                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr            7.95       7.81   1  10   
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer           Espiritu San                       8.17   2   8   
  3 Schaffer, Lyna               St. Paul Sch                       8.25   2   6   
  4 Kinnear, Natalie             St. Cecelia                        8.31   1   5   
  5 Piazza, Sienna               St. Paul Sch                       8.41   2   4   
  6 MacDonald, Zoe               St. Cecelia                        8.50   1   3   
  7 Mayes, Abigail               Skycrest Chr                       8.53   1   2   
  8 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick                        8.55   2   1   
  9 Rouge, Katie                 Espiritu San                       8.61   2 
 10 Stevens, Autumn              St. Patrick                        8.64   1 
 11 Johncola, Amelia             Guardian Ang                       9.65   1 
 12 Schad, Kristie               Guardian Ang                       9.71   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Isabella           Our Lady of                       10.31   1 
 14 Groth, Haley                 Our Lady of                       10.41   1 

Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cosentino, Dominic           Espiritu San            8.16       7.80   2  10   
  2 A'Hara, Connor               St. Cecelia                        7.82   1   8   
  3 Tootle, Connor               Skycrest Chr                       7.90   1   6   
  4 Potenberg, Joshua            Skycrest Chr                       7.95   1   5   
  5 del Rio, Jack                Our Lady of                        7.96   2   4   
  6 Stenson, Kieran              Guardian Ang                       8.02   1   3   
  7 Wurr, Noah                   St. Paul Sch                       8.14   1   2   
  8 Egerter, Travis              Espiritu San                       8.21   1   1   
  9 Kledzik, Andrew              St. Patrick                        8.22   2 
 10 Weinstock, Jake              St. Paul Sch                       8.36   2 
 11 Englehardt, Austin           Westlake Chr                       8.63   2 
 12 Tuttle, Joey                 Our Lady of                        8.83   1 
 13 Prunoske, Aiden              St. Cecelia                        8.93   2 
 14 Diterlizzi, Cameron          Westlake Chr                       9.04   1 
 15 Blay, Aidan                  Guardian Ang                       9.63   2 

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr           14.89      14.95   2  10   
  2 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick                       15.74   2   8   
  3 Kinnear, Natalie             St. Cecelia                       16.04   2   6   
  4 Kellogg, Madison             Skycrest Chr                      16.11   2   5   
  5 Maynard, Grace               St. Cecelia                       16.37   1   4   
  6 Chau, Katelyn                Espiritu San                      16.69   2   3   
  7 Schick, Olivia               Westlake Chr                      16.80   2   2   
  8 Odland, Nicole               St. Paul Sch                      16.83   1   1   
  9 Brames, Lily                 Espiritu San                      17.11   1 
 10 Tresh, Liana                 St. Paul Sch                      17.36   1 
 11 Jones, Chloe                 Our Lady of                       17.57   1 
 12 Dobson, Lindsey              Guardian Ang                      18.96   2 
 13 Sandoval, Stephanie          Guardian Ang                      19.76   1 

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick            13.33      13.28   2  10   
  2 Haire, Alex                  St. Paul Sch                      13.87   2   8   
  3 Robbins, Wasswa              Skycrest Chr                      13.95   1   6   
  4 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr           14.67      14.63   2   5   
  5 A'Hara, Connor               St. Cecelia                       14.95   1   4   
  6 Lea, Hunter                  St. Paul Sch           14.94      15.00   2   3   
  7 Hayworth, Michael            Espiritu San                      15.50   1   2   
  8 Evans, Chase                 Westlake Chr                      15.54   2   1   
  9 Egerter, Travis              Espiritu San                      16.08   2 
 10 Coletti, Caden               St. Cecelia                       16.22   1 
 11 Robalino, Xavier             Guardian Ang                      16.31   2 
 12 Francesco, Kyle              St. Patrick                       16.49   1 
 13 Brayboy, Tyler               Our Lady of                       16.76   1 
 14 Blay, Aidan                  Guardian Ang                      18.83   1 
 15 Cintron, Arnoldo             Our Lady of            17.15      19.45   2 

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr           14.69      14.28   1  10   
  2 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang           15.92      14.73   1   8   
  3 Dupee, Gracie                Skycrest Chr           14.76      14.82   1   6   
  4 Simeoni, Sophia              Espiritu San           15.19      15.00   1   5   
  5 Desautel, Lexi               St. Cecelia                       15.10   2   4   
  6 Simmons, Molly               Espiritu San                      15.34   1   3   
  7 Coletti, Kelsey              St. Cecelia                       15.35   2   2   
  8 Psaltis, Eleni               St. Paul Sch           15.18      15.38   1   1   
  9 Portillo, Allie              St. Patrick                       15.46   2 
 10 Midolo, Ashley               Guardian Ang                      15.56   1 
 11 David, Kelly                 St. Patrick                       16.18   2 
 12 Abrams, Gabrielle            Our Lady of            17.31      16.43   1 
 13 Lynch, Alicen                Our Lady of                       19.04   2 

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Groteke, Matthew             Espiritu San           13.05      12.47   1  10   
  2 Gelep, Lucas                 St. Paul Sch                      12.59   2   8   
  3 Fagen, Chase                 St. Paul Sch           13.52      12.99   1   6   
  4 Crim, Gavin                  Skycrest Chr                      13.06   2   5   
  5 Boudreau, Brandon            St. Cecelia                       13.49   2   4   
  6 Reagan, Michael              Espiritu San           14.12      13.81   1   3   
  7 Belfiglio, Connor            St. Cecelia                       14.60   1   2   
  8 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang           15.26      14.61   1   1   
  9 Terzigni, Doug               St. Patrick                       14.96   2 
 10 Ekonomides, Chris            Skycrest Chr                      15.18   1 
 11 del Rio, Oscar               Our Lady of                       16.04   2 
 12 Pujol, Johnny                Guardian Ang                      19.12   2 

Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr                      30.96   1  10   
  2 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick                       33.08   1   8   
  3 Miyasato, Hailey             Espiritu San                      35.75   1   6   
  4 Groteke, Alexa               Espiritu San                      36.27   1   5   
  5 Spencer, Sally               St. Cecelia                       36.92   2   4   
  6 Junk, Cameron                St. Cecelia                       38.67   1   3   
  7 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang           41.79      40.55   1   2   
  8 Fonseca, Gabriella           Our Lady of                       40.86   2   1   
  9 Beljic, Sofia                St. Paul Sch                      43.21   1 
 10 Siracusa, Katherine          Guardian Ang                      43.23   2 

Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick            27.50      27.77   1  10   
  2 Haire, Alex                  St. Paul Sch           29.34      28.03   1   8   
  3 Robbins, Wasswa              Skycrest Chr                      28.16   1   6   
  4 Tootle, Connor               Skycrest Chr                      30.69   2   5   
  5 Margarejo, Giancarlo         St. Cecelia            33.03      31.56   1   4   
  6 Miller, Riley                Espiritu San                      31.80   1   3   
  7 Hayworth, Michael            Espiritu San                      32.15   1   2   
  8 Stinette, John               St. Paul Sch                      33.22   2   1   
  9 Piccarreto, Jack             St. Cecelia                       33.31   2 
 10 del Rio, Jack                Our Lady of                       33.49   1 
 11 Kledzik, Andrew              St. Patrick                       34.19   2 
 12 Robalino, Xavier             Guardian Ang                      34.83   1 
 13 Zengel, Michael              Guardian Ang                      35.70   2 
 14 Tuttle, Joey                 Our Lady of                       36.41   2 

Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haire, Sarah                 St. Paul Sch           29.58      30.01   2  10   
  2 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr                      30.18   2   8   
  3 Moyer, Ashley                Espiritu San                      30.46   1   6   
  4 Wheeler, Shea                St. Cecelia                       31.11   2   5   
  5 Zarb, Rachel                 Guardian Ang           33.36      31.24   2   4   
  6 Dupee, Gracie                Skycrest Chr           31.19      31.34   2   3   
  7 Perrott, Dana                St. Cecelia                       31.58   2   2   
  8 Burch, Allie                 Guardian Ang           34.21      32.22   2   1   
  9 Fondrk, Savannah             Our Lady of                       33.29   1 
 10 Russell, Ally                Espiritu San                      33.92   1 
 11 David, Kelly                 St. Patrick                       34.70   1 
 12 Camasoli, Kayla              St. Patrick            36.04      35.20   2 

Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gelep, James                 St. Paul Sch                      26.79   1  10   
  2 Crim, Gavin                  Skycrest Chr                      27.48   1   8   
  3 Sterling, Giovanni           Skycrest Chr           31.62      28.01   1   6   
  4 Disanti, Andrew              Guardian Ang                      29.28   2   5   
  5 Rizzo, Max                   St. Cecelia                       30.01   1   4   
  6 Hanrahan, Connor             Espiritu San                      30.39   2   3   
  7 Taylor, A.T.                 Guardian Ang                      32.31   2   2   
  8 Melendy, Andrew              St. Patrick            35.53      33.50   1   1   
  9 Hitchcock, Bryce             Espiritu San           28.66      33.57   1 
 10 Osypka, Jacob                Our Lady of            36.29      34.91   1 

Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schick, Olivia               Westlake Chr                    1:17.65   2  10   
  2 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick          1:25.18    1:20.15   2   8   
  3 Vance, Kazamera              Skycrest Chr                    1:21.22   2   6   
  4 Moran, Terri                 Our Lady of                     1:24.30   2   5   
  5 Leirmann, Kendall            Espiritu San                    1:29.48   2   4   
  6 Groteke, Alexa               Espiritu San                    1:30.20   1   3   
  7 Tresh, Liana                 St. Paul Sch                    1:35.90   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Annabelle          St. Paul Sch                    2:02.92   1   1   

Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick          1:11.54    1:07.28   1  10   
  2 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr                    1:13.08   1   8   
  3 Miller, Riley                Espiritu San                    1:14.01   2   6   
  4 Evans, Chase                 Westlake Chr                    1:15.41   2   5   
  5 Christian, Drew              St. Cecelia                     1:17.58   2   4   
  6 Barnhart, Landon             Skycrest Chr                    1:18.12   1   3   
  7 Robalino, Jilmar             Guardian Ang                    1:19.70   1   2   
  8 Richards, Cade               St. Paul Sch                    1:19.84   1   1   
  9 Arango, Donnie               St. Cecelia                     1:24.91   2 
 10 Allen, Matthew               Espiritu San                    1:24.94   2 
 11 Francesco, Kyle              St. Patrick                     1:25.42   1 
 12 Cintron, Arnoldo             Our Lady of                     1:29.22   1 
 13 Harris, Matthew              St. Paul Sch                    1:29.27   2 
 14 Brayboy, Tyler               Our Lady of                     1:29.62   1 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moyer, Ashley                Espiritu San         1:14.73    1:07.00   1  10   
  2 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         1:10.67    1:12.16   1   8   
  3 Green, Amanda                St. Cecelia                     1:13.23   2   6   
  4 Oliver, Maya                 Skycrest Chr         1:15.36    1:14.24   1   5   
  5 Reese, Lauren                Skycrest Chr                    1:18.94   2   4   
  6 Delp, Gabby                  Espiritu San                    1:22.64   2   3   
  7 Vermost, Noelle              Guardian Ang         1:33.11    1:25.45   1   2   
  8 Esquivel, Bridgette          St. Cecelia                     1:26.80   2   1   

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gelep, James                 St. Paul Sch         1:04.14    1:00.60   1  10   
  2 Crim, Gavin                  Skycrest Chr                    1:03.02   2   8   
  3 Ross, Tyler                  Skycrest Chr                    1:07.29   1   6   
  4 Disanti, Andrew              Guardian Ang                    1:08.01   1   5   
  5 Green, Frankie               Espiritu San                    1:08.54   1   4   
  6 Harris, Greg                 Guardian Ang         1:13.55    1:11.14   1   3   
  7 Hanrahan, Connor             Espiritu San                    1:12.04   2   2   
  8 del Rio, Oscar               Our Lady of                     1:16.67   2   1   
  9 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia                     1:17.32   1 
 10 Osypka, Jacob                Our Lady of                     1:23.43   1 
 11 Melendy, Andrew              St. Patrick          1:32.07    1:27.55   1 

Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schulte, Evie                Skycrest Chr                    2:59.41   10   
  2 Schick, Olivia               Westlake Chr                    3:02.98    8   
  3 Hickey, Maddie               Espiritu San                    3:15.54    6   
  4 Hazel, Taylor                St. Paul Sch                    3:19.55    5   
  5 Mayes, Abigail               Skycrest Chr                    3:31.35    4   
  6 Anderson, Sarah              Espiritu San                    3:38.53    3   
  7 Spitznagel, Cate             Skycrest Chr                    3:38.57    2   
  8 Vance, Chloe                 Skycrest Chr                    3:44.38    1   
  9 Williams, Anna               Espiritu San                    3:45.46  
 10 Hossain, Samia               St. Paul Sch                    3:54.76  
 11 Thibadeau, Kyra              Espiritu San         3:41.23    4:02.64  
 12 Beljic, Sofia                St. Paul Sch                    4:56.05  

Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClary, Aiden               Skycrest Chr                    2:53.85   10   
  2 Eihl, Bryce                  St. Paul Sch                    3:00.55    8   
  3 Stephens, Landry             Skycrest Chr                    3:04.59    6   
  4 Barnhart, Landon             Skycrest Chr                    3:05.39    5   
  5 Florek, Sean                 St. Paul Sch                    3:09.84    4   
  6 Sanders, Hudson              Skycrest Chr                    3:11.32    3   
  7 Rumsey, Mark                 Espiritu San                    3:18.48    2   
  8 Camuzzi, Max                 St. Paul Sch                    3:30.26    1   
  9 Amon, Matthew                Espiritu San                    3:31.62  
 10 McCarthy, James              Espiritu San                    3:51.27  
 11 Harris, Matthew              St. Paul Sch                    3:54.41  
 12 Lawrence, Collin             Espiritu San                    4:19.38  

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         2:38.52    2:43.59   10   
  2 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang                    2:57.42    8   
  3 Schulte, Anna                Skycrest Chr         3:14.27    3:06.61    6   
  4 Egerter, Laurel              Espiritu San                    3:07.18    5   
  5 Pogue, Emme                  Skycrest Chr         3:10.43    3:11.85    4   
  6 Anderson, Emily              Espiritu San                    3:28.77    3   
  7 Hahn, Chloe                  St. Patrick                     3:30.30    2   
  8 Dobson, Kiersten             Guardian Ang         3:14.07    3:35.36    1   
  9 Lenz, Veronica               St. Patrick                     3:47.84  
 10 Jarvis, Stephanie            Guardian Ang                    3:49.65  

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gelep, Lucas                 St. Paul Sch         2:27.15    2:30.30   10   
  2 Ross, Tyler                  Skycrest Chr         2:41.76    2:37.56    8   
  3 Class, Matthew               Skycrest Chr                    2:43.65    6   
  4 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San         3:01.63    2:46.13    5   
  5 Dean, Charlie                Skycrest Chr                    2:51.26    4   
  6 Marlin, William              Skycrest Chr                    2:51.38    3   
  7 Harris, Greg                 Guardian Ang         2:56.05    2:52.56    2   
  8 Green, Frankie               Espiritu San         3:13.60    2:59.08    1   
  9 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia          2:53.74    3:03.26  
 10 Allen, John                  Espiritu San                    3:14.02  

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brames, Lily                 Espiritu San                    7:18.59   10   
  2 Bair, McCauley               St. Paul Sch                    7:34.21    8   
  3 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang                    7:39.53    6   
  4 Galloway, Grace              Skycrest Chr                    7:41.86    5   
  5 Fahey, Kaitlin               Skycrest Chr                    7:58.47    4   
  6 Maguire, Molly               St. Paul Sch                    8:20.19    3   
  7 Wilson, Shyanne              Skycrest Chr                    8:21.46    2   
  8 Williams, Anna               Espiritu San                    8:25.59    1   
  9 Anderson, Sarah              Espiritu San                    8:46.43  
 10 Thibadeau, Kyra              Espiritu San         8:22.54    9:04.49  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Wasswa              Skycrest Chr                    6:03.81   10   
  2 Coletti, Caden               St. Cecelia                     6:05.04    8   
  3 Evans, Chase                 Westlake Chr                    6:13.17    6   
  4 Solsak, Frank                Skycrest Chr                    6:15.18    5   
  5 Boggiano-Vargas, Alfonso     Espiritu San                    6:23.96    4   
  6 Christian, Drew              St. Cecelia                     6:26.52    3   
  7 McClary, Aiden               Skycrest Chr                    6:35.64    2   
  8 Hayslett, Collier            Skycrest Chr         7:16.08    6:59.21    1   
  9 Rumsey, Mark                 Espiritu San         7:22.11    7:24.72  
 10 McCarthy, James              Espiritu San                    8:49.70  
 11 Lawrence, Collin             Espiritu San                    8:57.32  

Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         5:38.59    5:54.02   10   
  2 Zarb, Rachel                 Guardian Ang                    6:36.52    8   
  3 Oliver, Maya                 Skycrest Chr         6:52.20    6:50.21    6   
  4 Delp, Gabby                  Espiritu San                    6:54.00    5   
  5 Egerter, Laurel              Espiritu San                    7:11.73    4   
  6 Robinson, Pammy              Skycrest Chr                    7:18.17    3   
  7 Reese, Lauren                Skycrest Chr         7:49.91    7:22.41    2   
  8 Galloway, Hannah             Skycrest Chr                    7:23.71    1   
  9 Stappert, Ashton             Guardian Ang                    7:28.71  
 10 Anderson, Emily              Espiritu San                    7:57.61  
 11 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang                    8:16.13  

Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyler                  Skycrest Chr         5:52.35    5:36.77   10   
  2 Lea, Clark                   St. Paul Sch         5:55.24    5:46.26    8   
  3 Kohlhepp, Marc               Espiritu San         6:05.25    5:49.05    6   
  4 Marks, Trevor                Espiritu San         6:07.82    5:49.93    5   
  5 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San         6:43.82    5:52.80    4   
  6 Finlayson, Tristan           Skycrest Chr                    5:53.68    3   
  7 Class, Matthew               Skycrest Chr         5:56.89    5:58.99    2   
  8 Cairo, Christian             Skycrest Chr                    6:06.60    1   
  9 Kuhlman, Nathaniel           Guardian Ang         6:45.97    6:33.18  
 10 Shackelford, Mitchell        St. Cecelia                     6:39.83  
 11 Rooth, Joey                  Espiritu San                    6:41.91  

Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Paul School  'A'                                         1:03.93   2  10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          1:05.03   2   8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               1:06.84   2   6   
  4 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                             1:08.03   2   5   
  5 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'B'                             1:09.13   1   4   
  6 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          1:10.63   1   3   
  7 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               1:11.19   1   2   
  8 St. Paul School  'B'                                         1:11.42   1   1   
  9 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          1:17.17   2 
 10 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          1:18.10   2 

Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               1:00.54   2  10   
  2 St. Paul School  'B'                                         1:02.17   1   8   
  3 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             1:02.72   2   6   
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               1:03.61   1   5   
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          1:04.64   2   4   
  6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          1:08.34   2   3   
  7 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          1:08.62   1   2   
 -- St. Paul School  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                               DQ   2 
 -- St. Cecelia Catholic School  'B'                                  DQ   1 

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'B'                             1:00.50   1  10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          1:00.71   2   8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               1:01.73   2   6   
  4 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          1:01.92   2   5   
  5 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             1:03.98   2   4   
  6 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                             1:04.94   2   3   
  7 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          1:05.21   2   2   
  8 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'                          1:05.36   1   1   
  9 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          1:06.93   1 
 10 St. Patrick Catholic School  'B'                             1:07.22   1 
 11 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'B'                          1:08.55   1 
 -- Skycrest Christian School  'B'                                    DQ   1 

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Paul School  'A'                                           51.19   10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                            54.68    8   
  3 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                               55.12    6   
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                                 56.91    5   
  5 St. Paul School  'B'                                           59.97    4   
  6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          1:05.33    3   
 -- Skycrest Christian School  'A'                                    DQ  
 -- St. Cecelia Catholic School  'B'                                  DQ  

Event 27  Girls 800 Sprint Medley MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          2:32.04   2  10   
  2 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             2:37.79   1   8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               2:39.53   1   6   
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               2:40.14   2   5   
  5 St. Paul School  'B'                                         2:40.95   1   4   
  6 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          2:45.39   1   3   
  7 St. Paul School  'A'                                         2:48.86   2   2   
  8 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          3:05.98   2   1   

Event 28  Boys 800 Sprint Medley MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               2:20.61   2  10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          2:23.37   2   8   
  3 St. Paul School  'B'                                         2:25.63   1   6   
  4 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'B'                             2:27.39   1   5   
  5 St. Paul School  'A'                                         2:28.90   2   4   
  6 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               2:30.00   1   3   
  7 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          2:34.12   2   2   
 -- Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                               DQ   1 

Event 29  Girls 800 Sprint Medley MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               2:18.77   1  10   
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               2:19.92   2   8   
  3 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'                          2:23.89   1   6   
  4 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          2:25.99   2   5   
  5 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'B'                             2:27.03   1   4   
  6 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'B'                          2:32.12   1   3   
  7 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          2:33.12   1   2   
  8 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          2:33.17   2   1   
  9 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             2:33.63   2 
 10 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          2:42.10   2 

Event 30  Boys 800 Sprint Medley MS Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Paul School  'A'                                         2:04.17   10   
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               2:05.92    8   
  3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          2:07.19    6   
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               2:09.02    5   
  5 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          2:13.68    4   
  6 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'B'                             2:19.61    3   
  7 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          2:20.76    2   

Event 31  Girls Long Jump MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr                    9-11.00   10   
  2 Piazza, Sienna               St. Paul Sch        10-08.00    9-08.00    8   
  3 Schick, Olivia               Westlake Chr                    8-06.00    6   
  4 Moran, Terri                 Our Lady of                     8-05.00    5   
  5 Williams, Anna               Espiritu San         7-07.00    8-01.00    4   
  6 Rich, Emily                  St. Paul Sch                    7-08.00    3   
  7 Thibadeau, Kyra              Espiritu San                    7-06.00    2   
  8 Stevens, Autumn              St. Patrick                     7-02.00    1   
  9 Albertson, Kathryn           Our Lady of                     6-02.00  
 10 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick         10-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Dobson, Lindsey              Guardian Ang                    5-10.00  
 12 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang                    5-06.00  

Event 32  Boys Long Jump MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick         13-09.00   14-10.00   10   
  2 Robbins, Wasswa              Skycrest Chr                   14-02.00    8   
  3 Righter, Jack                St. Paul Sch                   13-06.00    6   
  4 del Rio, Jack                Our Lady of                    13-00.00    5   
  5 Florek, Sean                 St. Paul Sch        11-11.25   12-05.00    4   
  6 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr                   11-07.00    3   
  7 Piccarreto, Jack             St. Cecelia                   J11-07.00    2   
  8 Robalino, Jilmar             Guardian Ang                   11-06.00    1   
  9 Roberson, Travis             St. Patrick         11-08.00   11-02.00  
 10 Coletti, Caden               St. Cecelia                    10-08.00  
 11 Stenson, Kieran              Guardian Ang                   10-07.00  
 12 Allen, Matthew               Espiritu San                   10-02.00  
 13 Egerter, Travis              Espiritu San        10-11.00    9-07.00  
 14 Diterlizzi, Cameron          Westlake Chr                    9-01.00  
 15 Cintron, Arnoldo             Our Lady of          8-03.25    6-09.00  

Event 33  Girls Long Jump MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr        12-07.50   10-00.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Pammy              Skycrest Chr                    9-05.50    8   
  3 Psaltis, Eleni               St. Paul Sch        12-01.50    9-03.00    6   
  4 Dobson, Kiersten             Guardian Ang        10-07.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Fondrk, Savannah             Our Lady of         11-01.00    8-11.00    4   
  6 Simmons, Molly               Espiritu San                   J8-11.00    3   
  7 Simeoni, Sophia              Espiritu San        11-07.00    8-02.00    2   
  8 Elias, Leslie                St. Patrick                    J8-02.00    1   
  9 Camasoli, Kayla              St. Patrick         10-07.00    8-00.00  
 10 Sokolowski, Lauren           Our Lady of                     7-05.00  

Event 34  Boys Long Jump MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gelep, Lucas                 St. Paul Sch                   16-08.00   10   
  2 Reagan, Michael              Espiritu San        12-08.00   15-11.00    8   
  3 Lombard, Hampton             St. Cecelia                    15-07.00    6   
  4 Prester, Jesse               Skycrest Chr                   15-03.00    5   
  5 Rizzo, Max                   St. Cecelia                    14-05.00    4   
  6 Sterling, Giovanni           Skycrest Chr        11-09.00   14-03.00    3   
  7 Green, Frankie               Espiritu San        11-04.00   14-02.00    2   
  8 Fagen, Chase                 St. Paul Sch        15-06.00   13-10.00    1   
  9 Kuhlman, Nathaniel           Guardian Ang        12-01.00   13-03.00  
 10 del Rio, Oscar               Our Lady of                    10-07.00  
 11 Harris, Greg                 Guardian Ang                    8-06.00  
 12 Osypka, Jacob                Our Lady of                     5-07.00  

Event 36  Boys Shot Put MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick                    26-00.00   10   
  2 Norrie, Blake                Skycrest Chr        22-06.00   23-08.50    8   
  3 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr                   22-00.50    6   
  4 Richards, Cade               St. Paul Sch                   20-01.00    5   
  5 Robalino, Xavier             Guardian Ang                   19-05.00    4   
  6 Harris, Matthew              St. Paul Sch                   18-06.00    3   
  7 Aschenbrenner, Joey          Espiritu San                   18-02.00    2   
  8 Hanzal, Jack                 St. Cecelia                    17-11.00    1   
  9 Roberson, Travis             St. Patrick                    16-08.00  
 10 Arango, Jake                 St. Cecelia                    16-06.50  
 11 Blay, Aidan                  Guardian Ang                   16-01.00  
 12 Allen, Matthew               Espiritu San                   13-08.50  
 13 Diterlizzi, Cameron          Westlake Chr                   13-00.00  

Event 38  Boys Shot Put MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Nick                 St. Patrick         25-05.00   38-03.00   10   
  2 Schmid, Garrett              St. Paul Sch                   34-05.00    8   
  3 Weinstock, Alex              St. Paul Sch        22-05.50   32-02.00    6   
  4 Crim, Gavin                  Skycrest Chr                   30-07.00    5   
  5 Marks, Trevor                Espiritu San                   30-01.50    4   
  6 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang        29-06.00   29-08.50    3   
  7 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia                    29-01.00    2   
  8 Terzigni, Doug               St. Patrick         25-08.00   28-09.00    1   
  9 Taylor, A.T.                 Guardian Ang                   27-06.00  
 10 Guillen, Kevin               Skycrest Chr        20-02.50   25-06.00  
 11 Allen, John                  Espiritu San                   20-08.00  

Event 41  Girls Discus Throw MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang           73-05      67-11   10   
  2 Simmons, Ellie               Espiritu San        48-02.50      59-07    8   
  3 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang                      57-05    6   
  4 Wickett, Jane                Espiritu San        40-10.50      51-11    5   
  5 Robinson, Pammy              Skycrest Chr                      48-03    4   
  6 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr                      43-04    3   
  7 Corsini, Jessi               St. Patrick                       41-05    2   
  8 Rosado, Naomi                St. Patrick                       36-07    1   

Event 42  Boys Discus Throw MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Nick                 St. Patrick                       87-07   10   
  2 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San        61-03.50      78-01    8   
  3 Guillen, Kevin               Skycrest Chr                      73-02    6   
  4 Weinstock, Alex              St. Paul Sch                      69-05    5   
  5 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang                      68-09    4   
  6 Terzigni, Doug               St. Patrick            56-08      68-07    3   
  7 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia                       66-03    2   
  8 Gelep, James                 St. Paul Sch                      57-02    1   
  9 Crim, Gavin                  Skycrest Chr                      55-09  
 10 Disanti, Andrew              Guardian Ang                      52-00  
 11 Allen, John                  Espiritu San                      46-08  

Event 43  Girls Other Softball MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick                   127-00.00   10   
  2 Kinnear, Natalie             St. Cecelia                   114-00.00    8   
  3 Hickey, Maddie               Espiritu San                   95-05.00    6   
  4 Rouge, Katie                 Espiritu San                   93-06.00    5   
  5 Spencer, Sally               St. Cecelia                    84-00.00    4   
  6 Beljic, Sofia                St. Paul Sch                   83-03.00    3   
  7 Duffy, McKenna               Skycrest Chr                   81-00.00    2   
  8 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr                   76-05.00    1   
  9 Sandoval, Stephanie          Guardian Ang                   71-06.00  
 10 Schad, Kristie               Guardian Ang                   71-05.00  
 11 Patel, Isha                  St. Paul Sch                   68-06.00  
 12 Fonseca, Gabriella           Our Lady of                    66-01.00  
 13 Castillo, Sofia              St. Patrick                    63-07.00  

Event 45  Girls Other Softball MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Pammy              Skycrest Chr                  134-09.00   10   
  2 Wickett, Jane                Espiritu San                  129-03.00    8   
  3 Galloway, Hannah             Skycrest Chr                  129-00.00    6   
  4 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang                  115-00.00    5   
  5 Simmons, Ellie               Espiritu San                  113-04.00    4   
  6 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang                  110-00.00    3   
  7 Corsini, Jessi               St. Patrick                    93-09.00    2   
  8 Sokolowski, Lauren           Our Lady of                    92-04.00    1   
  9 Esquivel, Bridgette          St. Cecelia                    91-00.00  
 10 Mattox, Autumn               Our Lady of                    86-00.00  
 11 Junk, Alexa                  St. Cecelia                    73-00.00  

          Women - MS Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  103        2) Espiritu Santo Catholic S  90   
    3) St. Paul School             61        4) St. Cecelia Catholic Scho  49   
    5) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo  41        6) Westlake Christian School  26   
    7) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  11        8) Guardian Angels Catholic    9   

             Women - MS Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  123        2) Guardian Angels Catholic  102   
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  89        4) St. Cecelia Catholic Scho  38   
    5) St. Paul School             17        6) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  11   
    7) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  10                                           

          Men - MS Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  139        2) St. Paul School            72   
    3) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo  50        4) Espiritu Santo Catholic S  46   
    5) St. Cecelia Catholic Schoo  45        6) Guardian Angels Catholic   15   
    7) Westlake Christian School   12        8) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho   9   

              Men - MS Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Paul School            107        1) Skycrest Christian School 107   
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  81        4) St. Cecelia Catholic Scho  33   
    5) Guardian Angels Catholic S  32        6) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  25   
    7) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol   1

MF-Athletic