Highlander Invitational 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2014 12:57 AM
                      HIGHLANDER INVITATIONAL - 2/21/2014                      
                              Lake Highland Prep                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayles, Daryth            12 Holy Trinity        19-01.75   19-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan        16-01.50   16-05.25   NWI   8   
  3 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS          16-11.00   16-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Mike, Ravyn               12 Sanford Semi        17-01.50   15-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Miller, Taylor             9 Lake Highlan        16-07.00   15-07.25   NWI   4   
  6 Green, Destiny            11 South Sumter        11-05.75   14-08.50   NWI   3   
  7 DiBona, Hannah            11 Bishop Moore        15-03.50   14-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Pope, Jordan              12 Trinity Prep        12-11.25   14-01.25   NWI   1   
  9 Stevens, Ashley            7 Holy Trinity        13-10.00   13-10.50   NWI 
 10 Fow, Kathleen              9 Oviedo HS           14-09.00   13-10.25   NWI 
 11 Gibson, Sarah             10 Hagerty HS                     13-06.00   NWI 
 12 Arrington, Zhana          11 Oviedo HS                      13-05.00   NWI 
 13 Davidson-Brooks, Jarkara  10 Sanford Semi        15-11.00   13-01.25   NWI 
 14 Brown, Brittany           11 South Sumter        12-09.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 15 Williams, D'Andrea        11 South Sumter        12-07.00   12-09.25   NWI 
 16 Marshall, Corinne         11 Bishop Moore                   12-07.00   NWI 
 17 Sanders, Brooke           10 South Lake H        12-03.00   12-00.75   NWI 
 18 Stevens, Aeisha           11 South Lake H        11-09.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 19 Hart, Analysia            11 Hagerty HS          16-11.00   11-11.25   NWI 
 20 Vista, Judianne           10 Sanford Semi        13-03.50   11-10.00   NWI 
 -- Miller, Katie             12 Trinity Prep        12-02.00       FOUL       
 -- Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore        14-00.25       FOUL       
 -- Hillery, Ja'Quasha        11 Oviedo HS                          FOUL       
 -- Key, Jovondra             10 South Lake H        13-11.00       FOUL       

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Story, Xavier             12 South Sumter        21-05.50   20-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Holiday, Christoher       10 Sanford Semi        20-04.00   19-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Jerome          11 Sanford Semi        20-03.50   18-11.00   NWI   6   
  4 Tiedge, Christopher       12 Hagerty HS                     18-08.75   NWI   5   
  5 Roach, Jovan              12 Hagerty HS          19-07.00   18-06.75   NWI   4   
  6 Allen, Malik              11 Oviedo HS           18-04.00   17-10.25   NWI   3   
  7 Robinson, Kenneth          9 South Sumter        16-02.00   17-08.75   NWI   2   
  8 Green, Andre              10 Oviedo HS                      17-05.25   NWI   1   
  9 Evans, Kevin              11 South Lake H                   17-04.25   NWI 
 10 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       11 Hagerty HS          18-04.50   17-03.50   NWI 
 11 Dixon, Taylor             12 South Lake H                   17-01.50   NWI 
 12 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore        19-04.25   16-11.75   NWI 
 13 Frazier, Jordan           10 Trinity Prep        15-10.25   15-11.50   NWI 
 14 Richmond, Tyrell          10 South Lake H                   15-08.00   NWI 
 15 Bell, Zy-Quavious          9 South Sumter        17-06.00   15-03.50   NWI 
 16 Perez, Gabo                9 Holy Trinity                   14-03.00   NWI 
 17 Lane, Jimmy                9 Trinity Prep        14-10.00   14-02.75   NWI 
 18 Gammachia, Luke            9 Trinity Prep                   13-06.75   NWI 
 -- Quinones, Alex             9 Bishop Moore                       FOUL       

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore        32-06.75   33-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Gibson, Sarah             10 Hagerty HS          33-11.50   32-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Britten, Taya             11 Holy Trinity        33-11.00   31-07.25   NWI   6   
  4 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan        31-05.50   31-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 O'Hara, Kiara             11 Bishop Moore                   29-04.25   NWI   3.50
  5 Walker, Katie              9 Bishop Moore        30-06.75   29-04.25   NWI   3.50
  7 Gallo, Nina               11 Lake Highlan        31-01.00   29-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Cissel, Lauren            11 South Sumter        25-10.00   28-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Raymundo, Rhiana          11 Hagerty HS                     28-00.75   NWI 
 10 Bryant, Tanacia           12 South Lake H        34-08.25   27-04.75   NWI 
 11 Stevens, Ashley            7 Holy Trinity                   27-03.00   NWI 
 12 Ruiz, Paige               12 South Sumter        26-11.00   26-04.25   NWI 
 13 Stevens, Aeisha           11 South Lake H        26-07.50   26-00.00   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Foster, Emanuel           10 Sanford Semi        40-10.00   42-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Jerome          11 Sanford Semi        41-01.50   42-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Debose, Zachary           10 Sanford Semi        39-04.00   41-03.75   NWI   6   
  4 Story, Xavier             12 South Sumter        40-11.00   38-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep                   34-03.00   NWI   4   
 -- Cayo, Jalen               10 Trinity Prep                       FOUL       
 -- Frazier, Jordan           10 Trinity Prep                       FOUL       
 -- Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       11 Hagerty HS          38-03.00       FOUL       
 -- Banks, Christian          10 Oviedo HS                          FOUL       

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna             9 Bishop Moore        33-01.00   32-06.50   10   
  2 Adside, Timaya            10 Sanford Semi        32-05.75   31-10.00    8   
  3 McCook, Destinee          12 South Sumter        36-01.00   31-05.00    6   
  4 Page, Jessy               10 South Lake H        27-04.00   30-10.75    5   
  5 Taylor, Jaida             10 South Sumter        30-07.00   29-09.00    4   
  6 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan        33-06.00   28-10.00    3   
  7 Carter, Zynia             11 South Sumter        31-05.00   28-05.50    2   
  8 Dunne, Kelly              12 Hagerty HS          28-02.00   27-05.25    1   
  9 Manis, Amber              10 Oviedo HS           27-10.00   26-11.75  
 10 Duren, Cori               12 Hagerty HS          27-02.75   26-01.50  
 11 Thornton, Mikiaya         11 South Lake H        26-04.00   25-04.00  
 12 Pound, Alsiha             10 Holy Trinity        29-08.75   24-07.75  
 13 Dixon, Tatiana            11 Sanford Semi                   24-03.00  
 14 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore        31-04.50   24-02.25  
 15 Patel, Komal              11 Lake Highlan        23-11.50   22-10.50  
 16 Jattan, Vyllianna         11 Bishop Moore        24-01.50   22-07.50  
 17 Collins, Kirsten          11 Oviedo HS                      22-03.50  
 18 Wagner, Morgan             9 Oviedo HS           24-08.00   21-11.75  
 19 Burgunder, Allison        12 Hagerty HS          18-03.00   21-07.00  
 20 Mestre, Katherine          9 Lake Highlan        21-03.00   21-00.25  
 21 Walker, Alana             10 South Lake H        24-02.00   19-06.00  
 22 Rotar, Kendall            11 Trinity Prep                   17-02.50  
 23 Antoon, Molly             11 Trinity Prep                   16-11.00  
 24 Patel, Rakhi               9 Trinity Prep        17-11.50   15-10.50  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Eric              11 Sanford Semi        43-00.00   43-07.00   10   
  2 Presley, Montel           10 South Sumter        46-09.00   43-05.00    8   
  3 Janvier, Gerard           11 Sanford Semi        42-02.75   39-08.25    6   
  4 Reen, Michael             12 Bishop Moore        36-08.50   37-05.00    5   
  5 Coello, Anthony           11 Oviedo HS                      36-09.00    4   
  6 McCall, Wyatt             12 South Sumter        36-09.00   36-07.00    3   
  7 Brown, Jonathon           11 Hagerty HS                     34-10.00    2   
  8 Reen, Matthew             12 Bishop Moore        36-07.00   34-09.50    1   
  9 Brown, Darrius            11 South Lake H        32-06.00   34-08.00  
 10 Key, Fredrick             10 South Lake H        32-09.00   34-07.00  
 11 Greenhouse, Daniel        12 Sanford Semi        41-11.25   34-05.00  
 12 Williams, Devonte         12 South Lake H        36-09.00   34-03.50  
 13 Papenheim, Devin          11 South Sumter        39-06.00   34-03.00  
 14 May, Thomas               11 Bishop Moore                   34-01.00  
 15 Sparrow, Chanler           9 Oviedo HS                      33-09.00  
 16 Salzman, Joshua           11 Lake Highlan        33-01.00   31-09.00  
 17 Suero, Julien             12 Trinity Prep        31-06.25   31-01.00  
 18 Marc, Joshua              10 Trinity Prep        31-05.00   30-01.25  
 19 Cassidy, Cooper           12 Hagerty HS                     29-08.25  
 20 Christopher, Matthew      11 Trinity Prep        32-11.50   29-07.50  
 21 Winograd, Zack            11 Lake Highlan        33-04.00   27-08.50  
 22 Collier, Ronnie           10 Oviedo HS                      24-04.00  
 -- Duren, Curtis             10 Hagerty HS                    X32-07.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Jessy               10 South Lake H        10-00.25     115-00   10   
  2 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan           98-09      95-11    8   
  3 Carter, Zynia             11 South Sumter           94-10      84-09    6   
  4 McCook, Destinee          12 South Sumter        90-02.75      80-11    5   
  5 Adside, Timaya            10 Sanford Semi           99-11      78-00    4   
  6 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore           85-07      74-09    3   
  7 Dunne, Kelly              12 Hagerty HS             79-04      74-01    2   
  8 Thornton, Mikiaya         11 South Lake H           65-02      73-00    1   
  9 Mahoney, Tabitha          12 Bishop Moore           62-07      71-11  
 10 Hardgrove, Leah            9 Trinity Prep           69-07      71-00  
 11 Burgunder, Allison        12 Hagerty HS             48-01      70-11  
 12 Patel, Komal              11 Lake Highlan           74-07      69-01  
 13 Keating, Tarra            11 Hagerty HS             77-06      63-02  
 14 Patterson, Olivia         12 Oviedo HS           65-05.50      61-09  
 15 Topper, Kallee            10 Bishop Moore        60-04.50      61-06  
 15 Suero, Monica             10 Trinity Prep           59-07      61-06  
 17 Walker, Alana             10 South Lake H           74-04      57-03  
 18 Patel, Rakhi               9 Trinity Prep           51-05      51-04  
 19 Collins, Kirsten          11 Oviedo HS                         48-06  
 20 Taylor, Jaida             10 South Sumter           70-00      44-01  
 21 Feinberg, Claire           9 Lake Highlan                      38-08  
 22 Carter, Jennifer          12 Oviedo HS                         38-06  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Presley, Montel           10 South Sumter          120-02     116-08   10   
  2 Reen, Matthew             12 Bishop Moore          112-02     115-06    8   
  3 McCall, Wyatt             12 South Sumter          116-08     113-09    6   
  4 Papenheim, Devin          11 South Sumter          110-03     101-10    5   
  5 Reen, Michael             12 Bishop Moore          100-05     101-09    4   
  6 Charroux, Chass           11 Holy Trinity           96-09     100-02    3   
  7 Brown, Darrius            11 South Lake H           96-07      94-09    2   
  8 Janvier, Gerard           11 Sanford Semi          101-08      91-08    1   
  9 Dell, Collen              10 Oviedo HS                         88-06  
 10 Olinde, Hunter             9 Holy Trinity           80-08      87-05  
 11 Sparrow, Chanler           9 Oviedo HS                         86-09  
 12 Key, Fredrick             10 South Lake H           90-07      79-00  
 13 Salzman, Joshua           11 Lake Highlan           71-00      77-03  
 14 Fedewa, Zack              11 Oviedo HS                         77-00  
 15 Brown, Jonathon           11 Hagerty HS                        75-07  
 16 Duren, Curtis             10 Hagerty HS                        72-04  
 17 Marc, Joshua              10 Trinity Prep        54-10.75      69-09  
 17 Aceto, Giovani             9 Trinity Prep           60-01      69-09  
 19 Place, Lee                 9 Trinity Prep        73-02.50      68-09  
 20 Kitts, Daniel             11 Lake Highlan           76-06      68-06  
 21 Cassidy, Cooper           12 Hagerty HS                        60-08  
 -- Martin, Eric              11 Sanford Semi          138-02       FOUL  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilborne, mckenzie        11 Holy Trinity         5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Britten, Taya             11 Holy Trinity         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Bryant, Tanacia           12 South Lake H         5-04.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Courtney, Savanah         11 Hagerty HS           4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Akbar, Naomi              10 Sanford Semi         4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Perkins, Alycia           12 South Sumter         4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Walsh, Avery              10 Oviedo HS                      J4-02.00    2   
  8 Delgado, Kelly            12 Trinity Prep         4-06.00    4-00.00    0.50
  8 Raymundo, Rhiana          11 Hagerty HS                      4-00.00    0.50
 10 McFadden-Jones, Jahneil   12 Sanford Semi         4-08.00   J4-00.00  
 11 Miller, Katie             12 Trinity Prep         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Mullinax, Anastasia        9 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Lyons, Molly               9 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan         4-04.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, Julia           11 Bishop Moore                         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brownlowe, Farrin         11 Sanford Semi         6-08.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Bryan, Aj                 12 Oviedo HS                       6-02.00    7   
  2 Nellom, Raymond           11 Sanford Semi         6-00.00    6-02.00    7   
  4 Kinley, Reace             11 South Sumter         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Butler, Jvon              11 Holy Trinity         6-02.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 French, Ben               11 Trinity Prep         5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Tep, Steven               12 Lake Highlan         5-00.00    5-02.00    0.75
  7 Roche, Nick                9 Oviedo HS                       5-02.00    0.75
  7 Lindo, Lake               11 Lake Highlan         5-00.00    5-02.00    0.75
  7 Gargiulo, Matthew         12 Hagerty HS           5-08.00    5-02.00    0.75
 11 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep                    5-00.00  
 11 Dupree, Eric              10 Oviedo HS            5-04.00    5-00.00  
 11 Courtney, Fabian          12 Hagerty HS                      5-00.00  
 -- Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Arrieta, Samuel           10 Bishop Moore         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Jason              9 Bishop Moore         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Warthen, Adam             12 South Lake H         5-04.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS           11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Mestre, Juliana           12 Lake Highlan         9-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Jameson, Amy               9 Holy Trinity         9-00.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Bryan, Madison            11 Oviedo HS            8-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Thomas, Jasmine           11 Sanford Semi         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Keating, Tarra            11 Hagerty HS           8-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Fung, Joycelyn            12 Hagerty HS           8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Arney, Mirren             11 Trinity Prep         8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Perry, Shannon            11 Hagerty HS           7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Harris, Alexa             11 Trinity Prep         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Hicks, Caroline           10 Holy Trinity         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 12 Douglas, Brianna          11 Bishop Moore         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 13 Mestre, Katherine          9 Lake Highlan         8-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Whittaker, Lily           11 Lake Highlan         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 14 Sparks, Julie             10 Sanford Semi         8-00.00   J6-06.00  
 16 Thomas, Jehnae            11 Sanford Semi         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 -- Tessitore, Allison        10 Bishop Moore                         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiedge, Christopher       12 Hagerty HS          13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Workman, Matt             11 Hagerty HS          12-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Copeland, Tyler           12 Hagerty HS                     10-00.00    6   
  4 Vandendriessche, Peter    12 Trinity Prep         9-06.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Williams, Jerome          11 Sanford Semi         8-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Mihu, David               12 Bishop Moore                    9-06.00    3   
  7 Wartski, Michael          11 Trinity Prep        11-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Kern, Christopher          9 Bishop Moore                   J9-06.00    1   
  9 Manolo, Peter             11 Bishop Moore         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Newlin, Nick              10 Trinity Prep         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Sowinski, James           11 Lake Highlan                         NH  
 -- Livingston, Erickson      10 Lake Highlan         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, David             11 Sanford Semi         8-06.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                         10:21.86   10:20.11   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                             10:41.89   10:20.80    8   
  3 South Sumter HS  'A'                             10:50.99   10:20.83    6   
  4 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                                   10:30.30    5   
  5 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       10:45.00   10:32.60    4   
  6 Oviedo HS  'A'                                              10:43.50    3   
  7 Trinity Prep  'A'                                11:50.17   11:08.63    2   
  8 South Lake HS  'A'                               13:12.00   12:12.90    1   
 -- Hagerty HS  'A'                                  11:00.00         DQ   Jewelry

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                          8:34.29    8:40.22   10   
  2 Oviedo HS  'A'                                               8:52.68    8   
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 9:01.44    8:59.01    6   
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              8:56.68    9:08.76    5   
  5 South Sumter HS  'A'                              9:33.37    9:23.49    4   
  6 South Lake HS  'A'                                          10:05.10    3   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Albano, Olivia            10 Hagerty HS             17.05      17.64  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             17.31      17.91  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Perkins, Alycia           12 South Sumter           16.88      17.93  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Sanders, Vivienne         11 South Sumter           17.63      18.07  -0.4  1   5   
  5 Bryan, Madison            11 Oviedo HS              19.58      18.94  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Valdes, Kennedy           11 Bishop Moore           18.88      20.12  -0.4  1   3   
  7 Mertin, Victoria          10 Sanford Semi                      20.43   0.4  2   2   
  8 Bragg, Delaney             9 Bishop Moore           20.56      20.62   0.4  2   1   
  9 Follweiler, Jordan        10 South Sumter           21.61      20.89   0.4  2 
 10 Greenwalt, Miranda        10 South Lake H           21.23      21.25   0.4  2 
 11 Malone, Julia             11 Trinity Prep           20.44      21.29  -0.4  1 
 12 Lawson, Jaquessia         10 Sanford Semi                      21.51   0.4  2 
 13 Fung, Joycelyn            12 Hagerty HS                        22.17  -0.4  1 
 14 Arney, Mirren             11 Trinity Prep           22.18      23.21   0.4  2 
 15 Sheppard, Elysse          10 Bishop Moore                      26.98   0.4  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           16.82      17.03   0.1  1  10   
  2 Nellom, Raymond           11 Sanford Semi           16.42      17.04   0.1  1   8   
  3 Taylor, Jalon              9 South Sumter           17.62      17.20   0.1  1   6   
  4 Frazier, Jordan           10 Trinity Prep           18.00      17.81   0.1  1   5   
  5 Swain, Derrick            10 Sanford Semi           18.52      18.05   0.1  1   4   
  6 Sawyer, Colin             11 Bishop Moore           18.50      18.09   0.1  1   3   
  7 Riccard, Nolan            10 Hagerty HS             18.30      18.86   0.1  1   2   
  8 salinger, Antonio            Hagerty HS                        19.27   0.5  2   1   
  9 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep                      19.66   0.5  2 
 10 Faura, Daniel             11 Bishop Moore           20.14      20.14   0.5  2 
 11 Swenson, Alex             10 Hagerty HS             19.00      20.25   0.5  2 
 12 Davis, Joseph             11 Bishop Moore           21.50      21.42   0.5  2 
 13 Scofield, Ahmad           10 Sanford Semi                      21.72   0.5  2 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           11.59      11.87   1.7  1  10   
  2 Gayles, Daryth            12 Holy Trinity           11.80      12.00   1.7  1   8   
  3 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS             12.78      12.55   1.7  1   6   
  4 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan           12.97      12.71   1.7  1   5   
  5 Mucherera, Ruvimba        11 Hagerty HS             12.94      12.73   1.7  1   4   
  6 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore           13.25      12.76   2.7  2   3   
  7 Hart, Analysia            11 Hagerty HS             13.53      13.04   2.7  2   2   
  8 Pound, Alsiha             10 Holy Trinity           12.66      13.11   1.7  1   1   
  9 Hyde, Tiana               11 Oviedo HS                         13.18   1.9  3 
 10 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore           13.25      13.19   2.7  2 
 11 Miller, Taylor             9 Lake Highlan           13.13      13.28   2.7  2 
 12 Green, Destiny            11 South Sumter           13.02      13.40   1.7  1 
 13 McFadden-Jones, Jahneil   12 Sanford Semi           12.90      13.49   1.7  1 
 14 King, Nysha               11 Sanford Semi           13.35      13.80   2.7  2 
 15 Williams, D'Andrea        11 South Sumter           14.64      13.94   2.7  2 
 16 Gasner, Kendall           10 Trinity Prep                      14.08   1.5  4 
 17 Mason, Demetria            9 South Lake H           14.80      14.29   1.9  3 
 18 Brown, Brittany           11 South Sumter           14.77      14.53   1.9  3 
 19 Martinez, Christina       10 Oviedo HS                         14.74   1.5  4 
 20 Moothart, Emma            11 Oviedo HS                         14.91   1.5  4 
 21 Mishra, Stuti             10 Holy Trinity                      14.99   1.9  3 
 22 Key, Jovondra             10 South Lake H           14.01      15.09   2.7  2 
 23 Avalos, Frida              9 Bishop Moore           15.37      15.15   1.9  3 
 24 Moyheddin, Isobel         11 Trinity Prep           16.15      15.78   1.9  3 
 25 Cohn, Emma                 9 Trinity Prep                      16.30   1.9  3 
 26 Matthew, Shanquez         12 South Lake H           14.90      16.36   1.9  3 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Christoher       10 Sanford Semi           11.09      11.01   1.0  1  10   
  2 Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore           11.03      11.02   1.0  1   8   
  3 Diaz, Gabriel             10 Hagerty HS             11.56      11.23   1.0  1   6   
  4 Foster, Emanuel           10 Sanford Semi           11.64      11.29   1.1  2   5   
  5 Lovett, James             11 Holy Trinity           10.88      11.33   1.0  1   4   
  6 Frazier, Myles            11 South Sumter           11.00      11.35   1.0  1   3   
  7 Taylor, James             10 South Sumter           11.19      11.47   1.0  1   2   
  8 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore                      11.49   0.9  3   1   
  9 Gilliam, Xavier           10 South Lake H           11.72      11.56   1.1  2 
 10 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           12.41      11.60   0.9  3 
 10 Walters, Brady            11 South Lake H           11.74      11.60   1.1  2 
 12 Roach, Jovan              12 Hagerty HS             11.56      11.70   1.0  1 
 13 Buie, Alex                11 Holy Trinity           11.67      11.80   1.1  2 
 14 Bell, Zy-Quavious          9 South Sumter           12.20      12.01   1.1  2 
 15 Ramos, Brandon            11 South Lake H           11.50      12.06   1.0  1 
 16 Robinson, David            9 Trinity Prep           12.98      12.07   0.9  3 
 17 Valera, Oskar             11 Sanford Semi           12.17      12.10   1.1  2 
 18 Hollen, Bryson            10 Hagerty HS                        12.14   1.1  2 
 19 Evans, Johnny             11 Trinity Prep           12.36      12.16   1.1  2 
 20 Arrieta, Samuel           10 Bishop Moore           12.51      12.19   0.9  3 
 21 Murry-Opal, Jacob         10 Oviedo HS                         12.42   0.9  4 
 22 Gammachia, Luke            9 Trinity Prep                      12.56   0.9  4 
 23 Garica, Jon               11 Oviedo HS                         12.81   0.9  3 
 24 AmRhein, Eric             10 Oviedo HS                         13.00   0.9  4 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shelby             10 Holy Trinity         5:20.00    5:28.19   10   
  2 Sosa, Kerstin             12 Hagerty HS           5:12.70    5:33.02    8   
  3 Feldt, Morgan             11 South Sumter         5:13.69    5:36.15    6   
  4 Smith, Sydney             10 Holy Trinity         5:30.00    5:46.20    5   
  5 Arnold, Axexandrea        10 South Sumter         6:01.16    5:54.25    4   
  6 Hatton, Alyssa            11 Bishop Moore         5:36.65    5:56.77    3   
  7 Chen, Alexa               11 Sanford Semi         5:44.83    5:56.98    2   
  8 Millson, Rose              8 Trinity Prep         5:51.40    5:57.53    1   
  9 Lavancher, Jessica        12 South Lake H         5:50.74    5:57.63  
 10 Farrish, Kenzie           10 Holy Trinity         6:06.59    5:59.27  
 11 Skipper, Lindsey          12 Bishop Moore         5:58.39    6:01.04  
 12 Dansereau, Olivia         11 Hagerty HS           5:59.33    6:06.29  
 13 Johnson, Meagan           10 Trinity Prep         5:51.23    6:09.05  
 14 Turk, Marissa             11 Oviedo HS            6:10.63    6:10.46  
 15 Serino, Alexa             11 Hagerty HS                      6:10.81  
 16 Serafini, Gaby            11 Lake Highlan         6:05.00    6:11.79  
 17 Andrew, Claire             9 Lake Highlan         6:08.70    6:16.50  
 18 Salas, Stephanie          12 Trinity Prep         6:02.55    6:18.00  
 19 Sleigh, Kiera             10 Bishop Moore                    6:33.58  
 20 Radebach, Rebekah         12 Oviedo HS            6:59.14    6:34.84  
 21 Weaver, Gigi              11 Lake Highlan         6:47.12    6:34.91  
 22 Keefe, Ashley             11 Sanford Semi                    6:44.82  
 23 Renton, Bethany            9 Sanford Semi                    6:45.42  
 24 Silvia, Allyson            9 South Lake H         6:34.60    7:15.65  
 25 Carney, Kelsey            10 South Lake H         6:55.51    7:24.72  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Matthew         12 Hagerty HS           4:36.53    4:38.90   10   
  2 Place, Parker             12 Trinity Prep         4:43.12    4:49.24    8   
  3 Ellis, Luke               10 Sanford Semi         4:50.00    4:50.24    6   
  4 Stivers, Andrew           10 Hagerty HS           4:47.12    4:50.98    5   
  5 Mihu, David               12 Bishop Moore         4:47.40    4:52.09    4   
  6 Mandato, Trent             9 Trinity Prep         4:53.79    4:52.30    3   
  7 Copenhaver, Preston        9 Trinity Prep         5:00.43    4:52.89    2   
  8 Anderson, David           11 Oviedo HS            5:05.86    4:57.87    1   
  9 Hoppe, Dakota             12 Hagerty HS           4:53.30    4:59.94  
 10 Nehgme, Alex              11 Lake Highlan         4:55.00    5:00.11  
 11 Nance, James              12 Oviedo HS            4:43.61    5:02.05  
 12 Guzman, Joshua            10 Bishop Moore                    5:02.56  
 13 Cacciatore, John           9 Holy Trinity         5:04.21    5:03.31  
 14 Stadler, Daniel           10 Oviedo HS            5:19.06    5:12.08  
 15 Blaney, Konna             11 South Lake H                    5:22.32  
 16 Boydstun, William         10 Holy Trinity                    5:23.89  
 17 Harvey, Brett             11 South Sumter         5:05.91    5:27.04  
 18 Nichols, Seantrell        11 Sanford Semi         5:15.03    5:27.76  
 19 Lazarus, Kyle             10 Lake Highlan         5:40.00    5:31.20  
 20 Fussell, Sean             12 South Sumter         5:40.00    5:41.11  
 21 Giglia, Anthony           10 South Lake H                    5:54.28  
 22 Wahy, Bryce-Austin         9 Holy Trinity         5:06.87    5:55.10  
 23 Bolan, Daniel              9 Bishop Moore                    5:58.19  
 24 Williams, Thomas          10 South Sumter         5:45.00    6:01.07  
 25 Bryant, Kobe              10 South Lake H                    6:24.58  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                                      49.80   2  10   
  2 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     51.00      50.55   1   8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          49.50      51.31   1   6   
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                52.63      51.56   1   5   
  5 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            52.00      53.80   1   4   
  6 South Sumter HS  'A'                                54.36      53.91   1   3   
  7 South Lake HS  'A'                                  56.20      55.31   1   2   
  8 Oviedo HS  'A'                                                 58.08   2   1   
  9 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   57.00      59.82   2 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                47.54      43.81   10   
  2 South Sumter HS  'A'                                44.67      43.93    8   
  3 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            43.20      44.06    6   
  4 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     46.00      45.15    5   
  5 South Lake HS  'A'                                             46.50    4   
  6 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   49.80      46.86    3   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jehnae            11 Sanford Semi         1:01.46    1:02.83   1   9   
  1 Thomas, Jasmine           11 Sanford Semi         1:00.36    1:02.83   1   9   
  3 Skipper, Elizabeth        11 Bishop Moore         1:01.58    1:02.87   1   6   
  4 Gasner, Kendall           10 Trinity Prep         1:05.56    1:04.59   1   5   
  5 Zeller, Kaliya            10 Oviedo HS            1:08.30    1:05.25   2   4   
  6 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore         1:10.73    1:05.30   2   3   
  7 Gilbert, Jody             12 Hagerty HS           1:09.94    1:06.16   2   2   
  8 morais, Mariana              Hagerty HS                      1:06.56   2   1   
  9 Cissel, Lauren            11 South Sumter         1:10.20    1:07.43   2 
 10 Ruiz, Paige               12 South Sumter         1:06.00    1:07.85   1 
 11 Starlin, Cayla            12 South Sumter         1:08.97    1:08.15   2 
 12 Sanders, Brooke           10 South Lake H         1:09.54    1:08.68   2 
 13 Hamlin, Alexis             9 Sanford Semi         1:06.00    1:09.11   2 
 14 Key, Jovondra             10 South Lake H         1:12.00    1:09.71   3 
 15 Miller, Patricia          10 Oviedo HS                       1:11.65   4 
 16 DuBose, Reina             10 Bishop Moore                    1:15.18   4 
 17 Reddy, Ankitha            10 Lake Highlan         1:18.76    1:15.91   3 
 18 Lilley, Meredith          10 Trinity Prep                    1:16.02   3 
 19 Lyons, Lindsey             7 Holy Trinity                    1:22.76   3 
 20 Yang, Amber                9 Trinity Prep                    1:23.17   4 
 21 El'Harake, Diala          11 Oviedo HS                       1:35.62   3 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          11 Bishop Moore           49.08      50.56   1  10   
  2 Burns, Victor             12 Sanford Semi           50.61      51.63   1   8   
  3 Nock, Maurice             10 Sanford Semi           50.53      52.78   1   6   
  4 Lemon, Christopher        11 Sanford Semi           51.34      53.02   1   5   
  5 Buckhalter, Nathaniel     11 Hagerty HS             53.79      53.96   1   4   
  6 Shaw, Demetrius           11 Holy Trinity           52.89      54.64   1   3   
  7 Evans, Johnny             11 Trinity Prep           58.14      55.76   2   2   
  8 Mihm, Mason               12 Oviedo HS              58.20      55.79   2   1   
  9 Ralph, Steven             11 Holy Trinity           56.33      56.14   2 
 10 Swenson, Alex             10 Hagerty HS             55.00      56.28   1 
 11 Powell, Brandon           12 South Sumter           56.03      56.43   1 
 12 Vera, Sonny                9 South Sumter           57.69      56.94   2 
 13 James, Donell             10 South Sumter           56.61      57.19   2 
 14 Cayo, Jalen               10 Trinity Prep                      58.63   3 
 15 Kcdzi, Paoa                9 Oviedo HS                         58.84   3 
 16 Rodriquez, Andre          11 Oviedo HS            1:04.23      58.94   3 
 17 Ayala, Ryan               12 South Lake H           56.54      59.47   2 
 18 Delatorre, Danny          11 Lake Highlan           59.50      59.52   2 
 19 Malugen, Jamie            11 Trinity Prep         1:00.17      59.81   2 
 20 Taylor, Jason              9 Bishop Moore                    1:00.22   3 
 21 Brown, Darrius            11 South Lake H                    1:00.43   4 
 22 Dunlap, Andrew            11 Lake Highlan                    1:01.24   3 
 23 SanGiovanni, Mark         11 Bishop Moore                    1:01.45   4 
 24 Courtney, Fabian          12 Hagerty HS                      1:01.69   4 
 25 Walcott, Cameron           7 Holy Trinity                    1:13.52   3 
 26 Giglia, Anthony           10 South Lake H                    1:15.71   3 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             48.88      48.87   1  10   
  2 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS              49.88      50.05   1   8   
  3 Albano, Olivia            10 Hagerty HS             50.52      50.92   1   6   
  4 Bacon, Elizabeth           9 Holy Trinity           52.86      52.08   1   5   
  5 Sanders, Vivienne         11 South Sumter           52.69      53.80   1   4   
  6 Malone, Julia             11 Trinity Prep           53.48      54.38   1   3   
  7 Perkins, Alycia           12 South Sumter           54.23      54.44   2   2   
  8 Valdes, Kennedy           11 Bishop Moore           58.21      55.45   2   1   
  9 Bragg, Delaney             9 Bishop Moore         1:00.29      55.67   2 
 10 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan                      55.86   3 
 11 Benjamin, Marissa         11 Sanford Semi           54.15      57.29   2 
 12 Sutton, Sarina            11 Trinity Prep                      57.57   3 
 13 Lawson, Jaquessia         10 Sanford Semi           52.00      57.73   1 
 14 Mertin, Victoria          10 Sanford Semi           55.00      57.96   2 
 15 Sheppard, Elysse          10 Bishop Moore                      59.04   3 
 16 Follweiler, Jordan        10 South Sumter         1:09.54    1:04.11   2 
 17 Greenwalt, Miranda        10 South Lake H         1:04.00    1:05.49   2 
 18 Shiner, Kelsea            10 South Lake H         1:05.00    1:05.92   2 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swain, Derrick            10 Sanford Semi           43.25      40.99   1  10   
  2 Nellom, Raymond           11 Sanford Semi           42.44      43.07   1   8   
  3 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           42.72      43.31   1   6   
  4 Wimberly, Julian          10 Sanford Semi           45.00      44.26   1   5   
  5 Fleming, Paxton           11 Trinity Prep           45.10      45.02   1   4   
  6 Taylor, Jalon              9 South Sumter           44.61      45.12   1   3   
  7 Riccard, Nolan            10 Hagerty HS             46.80      45.71   2   2   
  8 Davis, Joseph             11 Bishop Moore           46.02      46.09   2   1   
  9 Campbell, Austin           9 Trinity Prep           44.87      46.17   1 
 10 Sawyer, Colin             11 Bishop Moore           44.74      46.18   1 
 11 Courtney, Fabian          12 Hagerty HS                        46.79   2 
 12 Faura, Daniel             11 Bishop Moore           46.07      48.71   2 
 13 Stein, Matt                9 Holy Trinity           52.41      48.82   2 
 14 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       11 Hagerty HS             47.09      51.15   2 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feldt, Morgan             11 South Sumter         2:23.39    2:29.37   1  10   
  2 Skipper, Elizabeth        11 Bishop Moore         2:21.16    2:30.89   1   8   
  3 Mercaldo, Natalie         10 Holy Trinity         2:32.69    2:30.93   1   6   
  4 Sosa, Kerstin             12 Hagerty HS           2:27.97    2:32.23   1   5   
  5 Jaskulski, Carly          12 Hagerty HS           2:29.12    2:33.60   1   4   
  6 Parpia, Gabriella         11 Sanford Semi         2:26.00    2:33.85   1   3   
  7 Bransfield, Lindsey       11 Sanford Semi         2:32.00    2:35.80   1   2   
  8 Arnold, Axexandrea        10 South Sumter         2:30.95    2:39.73   1   1   
  9 Jacobs, Olivia            11 Trinity Prep         2:35.36    2:41.62   1 
 10 Arnott, Baylee             9 Bishop Moore         2:45.24    2:42.60   2 
 11 Johnson, Meagan           10 Trinity Prep         2:38.43    2:42.81   1 
 12 Lavancher, Jessica        12 South Lake H         2:33.20    2:43.10   1 
 13 Mullinax, Anastasia        9 Bishop Moore                    2:43.47   2 
 14 Millson, Rose              8 Trinity Prep         2:43.91    2:44.15   2 
 15 O'Donnell, Morgan         11 South Sumter         2:35.72    2:46.36   1 
 16 Serafini, Gaby            11 Lake Highlan         2:45.00    2:47.21   2 
 17 McHugh, Isabelle          10 Sanford Semi         2:40.26    2:49.16   2 
 18 Emling, Meghan            11 Lake Highlan         2:47.18    2:49.81   2 
 19 Cooper, Emily              9 South Lake H         2:54.00    2:49.84   2 
 20 Rockburn, Evangeline      11 Hagerty HS           2:40.11    2:53.21   2 
 21 McHenry, Abby              9 Holy Trinity         2:58.88    2:53.31   2 
 22 Bell, Laura               10 Holy Trinity         3:14.06    2:55.57   2 
 23 Farrell, Katherine        10 South Lake H         3:54.00    3:03.65   2 
 24 Pearson, Anna             10 Oviedo HS                       3:11.92   2 
 25 Steinbach, Cecelia        10 Oviedo HS                       3:27.86   2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Daniel             11 Holy Trinity         1:57.92    2:00.58   1  10   
  2 Core, Jackson             11 Oviedo HS            2:05.40    2:04.14   1   8   
  3 Gargiulo, Matthew         12 Hagerty HS           2:01.20    2:04.67   1   6   
  4 Fournier, Michael         12 Lake Highlan         2:03.44    2:07.03   1   5   
  5 Gilfedder, Francis        11 Sanford Semi         2:13.30    2:09.09   1   4   
  6 Santiago, Hunter          11 Lake Highlan         2:04.68    2:09.71   1   3   
  7 Stivers, Andrew           10 Hagerty HS           2:11.11    2:10.74   1   2   
  8 Langhauser, Victor        12 Oviedo HS            2:05.01    2:10.85   1   1   
  9 Schuman, Max              12 Sanford Semi         2:08.79    2:11.65   1 
 10 Hoppe, Dakota             12 Hagerty HS           2:18.05    2:13.28   1 
 11 Wilson, Michael            9 Holy Trinity         2:16.79    2:14.68   1 
 12 Cherry, Bo                11 Trinity Prep         2:24.18    2:17.67   2 
 13 Petro, Jonathan            9 Bishop Moore         2:16.64    2:18.65   1 
 14 Blaney, Konna             11 South Lake H                    2:20.29   2 
 15 Salas, Patrick             9 Trinity Prep         2:36.78    2:20.76   2 
 16 Williams, Thomas          10 South Sumter         2:17.43    2:21.28   1 
 17 DaSilva, Mike             11 Oviedo HS                       2:23.04   2 
 18 White, Brenton            12 South Sumter         2:18.85    2:24.15   2 
 19 Stanton, Matt             12 Bishop Moore         2:20.92    2:28.73   2 
 20 Hoepfl, Brian              9 Trinity Prep         2:31.72    2:29.84   2 
 21 Tang, Julian              11 Holy Trinity                    2:30.15   2 
 22 Williams, Jesse           12 South Sumter         2:18.46    2:30.31   2 
 23 Bailey, Parker            10 Lake Highlan         2:31.94    2:34.38   2 
 24 Graham, Kenneth           10 South Lake H                    2:35.13   2 
 25 Bryant, Kobe              10 South Lake H                    2:35.22   2 
 26 Saint-Fort, Pelfrene      10 Bishop Moore                    3:16.57   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           23.65      24.91   0.9  1  10   
  2 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS             25.75      25.96   0.9  1   8   
  3 Mucherera, Ruvimba        11 Hagerty HS             26.46      26.78   0.9  1   6   
  4 McFadden-Jones, Jahneil   12 Sanford Semi           25.30      27.56   0.9  1   5   
  5 DiBona, Hannah            11 Bishop Moore           27.04      27.99   0.9  1   4   
  6 Bailey, Bethany           11 Hagerty HS             28.35      28.25   0.7  2   3   
  7 Mason, Demetria            9 South Lake H           34.20      28.26   0.7  2   2   
  8 Gravitte, Samantha        10 Bishop Moore                      28.95   0.9  3   1   
  9 Williams, D'Andrea        11 South Sumter           29.99      29.03   0.7  2 
 10 Boos, Lara                 8 Holy Trinity                      29.26   2.5  4 
 11 Walker, Katie              9 Bishop Moore                      29.54   0.9  3 
 12 Carter, Zynia             11 South Sumter           28.64      30.06   0.7  2 
 13 Brown, Brittany           11 South Sumter           31.13      30.72   0.7  2 
 14 Garbett, Samantha         11 Sanford Semi           27.00      30.73   0.9  1 
 15 Choo, Sylvia              10 Trinity Prep           30.95      30.83   0.7  2 
 16 Shipman, Shuavis           9 South Lake H           34.60      31.06   0.9  3 
 17 Pope, Jordan              12 Trinity Prep           30.91      31.10   0.7  2 
 18 Perez, Reyna              10 Oviedo HS                         31.72   0.9  3 
 19 Knoblock, Katie            8 Holy Trinity                      31.92   2.5  4 
 20 Caraballo, Zelimar        11 Oviedo HS                         32.36   2.5  4 
 21 Harper, Abbie              9 Oviedo HS                         32.82   0.9  3 
 22 Wright, Kirsten           10 South Lake H           35.10      33.18   0.9  3 
 23 Mauzy, Ashley              7 Holy Trinity                      35.96   0.9  3 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, James             10 South Sumter           22.78      22.63   1.0  1  10   
  2 Burns, Victor             12 Sanford Semi           22.21      22.66   1.0  1   8   
  3 Lovett, James             11 Holy Trinity           22.49      23.17   1.0  1   6   
  4 Diaz, Gabriel             10 Hagerty HS             23.80      23.31   1.5  2   5   
  5 Kubo-Assink, Heath        12 Hagerty HS             24.00      23.49   1.5  2   4   
  6 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore           23.74      23.63   1.0  1   3   
  7 Robinson, Kenneth          9 South Sumter           24.09      23.64   1.5  2   2   
  8 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           24.90      23.66   2.1  3   1   
  9 Frazier, Myles            11 South Sumter           22.73      23.77   1.0  1 
  9 Roach, Jovan              12 Hagerty HS                        23.77   1.5  2 
 11 Walters, Brady            11 South Lake H           23.91      24.02   1.5  2 
 12 Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore           22.39      24.05   1.0  1 
 13 Kcdzi, Paoa                9 Oviedo HS              24.14      24.36   2.1  3 
 14 Cauthen, Eaton-Tyler      10 Sanford Semi           23.90      24.51   1.5  2 
 15 Baety, Phil               11 Bishop Moore                      24.58   2.1  3 
 16 Miles, Drew               11 Trinity Prep                      24.71   1.5  4 
 17 Strickland, Porter        11 Oviedo HS                         24.78   1.5  4 
 18 Lawerence, Brandon         7 Holy Trinity                      25.04   1.5  4 
 19 Valera, Oskar             11 Sanford Semi           24.00      25.18   1.5  2 
 20 French, Ben               11 Trinity Prep           27.41      25.68   2.1  3 
 21 Gilliam, Xavier           10 South Lake H           23.93      26.29   1.5  2 
 22 Sun, Andrew               11 Trinity Prep                      29.40   2.1  3 
 23 Wicks, Cameron             8 Holy Trinity                      30.46   2.1  3 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storum, Maleia            11 Holy Trinity        11:37.39   11:53.88   10   
  2 Cooper, Caroline           7 Lake Highlan        11:43.54   12:16.85    8   
  3 Stockton, Rachel          11 Lake Highlan        12:30.01   12:29.60    6   
  4 Worell, Nicolette          9 Hagerty HS                     12:40.63    5   
  5 Rhodes, Juliet             8 Trinity Prep                   12:41.39    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Alexandra      11 Sanford Semi        13:39.00   12:42.67    3   
  7 Jaworski, Elsa            11 Trinity Prep        12:14.39   12:55.11    2   
  8 Wildgen, Isabel           10 Oviedo HS           13:04.03   12:58.91    1   
  9 Gallagher, Julia           9 Lake Highlan        12:30.00   13:02.60  
 10 Miliotes, Lanie           11 Trinity Prep                   13:12.44  
 11 Skipper, Lindsey          12 Bishop Moore        13:15.15   13:25.30  
 12 Lovett, Shelby            10 South Sumter        13:42.00   13:29.70  
 13 Moses, Ashley             10 Bishop Moore        12:50.06   13:30.70  
 14 Dickinson, Anne Marie     11 Hagerty HS                     13:43.23  
 15 Klien, Haley              11 Hagerty HS                     13:45.80  
 16 Salas, Sally               9 Oviedo HS                      13:54.36  
 17 McHenry, Olivia            7 Holy Trinity                   14:32.45  
 18 Rukab, Lana                7 Holy Trinity                   14:32.68  
 19 Sleigh, Kiera             10 Bishop Moore        14:17.75   14:35.44  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Andrew        11 Holy Trinity         9:48.82    9:40.52   10   
  2 Millson, Sam              12 Trinity Prep         9:43.58    9:53.75    8   
  3 Cook, Chas                10 Trinity Prep        10:05.15    9:55.27    6   
  4 Millson, Jesse            10 Trinity Prep         9:50.16    9:57.28    5   
  5 Morey, Nicholas           11 South Lake H                   10:02.53    4   
  6 Skidelsky, Tyler          11 Lake Highlan         9:55.65   10:02.85    3   
  7 Bobo, Anderson            10 Lake Highlan        11:05.28   10:51.23    2   
  8 Merritt, Andrew           12 Oviedo HS           11:40.90   10:53.06    1   
  9 Anderson, David           11 Oviedo HS           10:54.39   11:26.46  
 10 Davis, Joseph             11 Bishop Moore                   11:37.95  
 11 Berry, Zane               10 Oviedo HS                      11:40.20  
 12 Weishampel, Zach           9 Hagerty HS                     11:49.64  
 13 Copeland, Tyler           12 Hagerty HS                     11:53.32  
 14 Kitchens, Payton          11 Hagerty HS                     12:04.97  
 15 Crump, Nazir              11 Sanford Semi        12:24.87   12:16.17  
 16 Tolan, Jacob               9 Bishop Moore                   12:21.77  
 17 Magrehbi, Benjamin        10 South Lake H                   12:29.31  
 18 Stanton, Matt             12 Bishop Moore        11:57.23   12:45.09  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        4:10.00    4:11.47   10   
  2 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   4:18.55    4:13.56    8   
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              4:21.03    4:19.96    6   
  4 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                          4:11.00    4:21.41    5   
  5 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:48.63    4:32.21    4   
  6 South Sumter HS  'A'                              4:39.48    4:36.83    3   
  7 South Lake HS  'A'                                5:54.00    4:54.78    2   
  8 Oviedo HS  'A'                                               5:01.00    1   

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                          3:24.00    3:28.37   10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:32.38    3:29.54    8   
  3 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   3:39.00    3:44.69    6   
  4 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:45.00    3:45.61    5   
  5 South Sumter HS  'A'                              3:47.07    3:47.77    4   
  6 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              3:34.67    3:48.76    3   
  7 South Lake HS  'A'                                           4:01.75    2   
  8 Oviedo HS  'A'                                               4:12.63    1   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hagerty HS                 131.50     2) Holy Trinity Academy      100   
    3) Lake Highland Prep HS       97        4) Bishop Moore HS            84   
    5) South Sumter HS             80        6) Sanford Seminole HS        79   
    7) Oviedo HS                   39        8) South Lake HS              29   
    9) Trinity Prep                23.50                                        

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sanford Seminole HS        189        2) South Sumter HS            96   
    3) Hagerty HS                  93.75     4) Trinity Prep               90   
    5) Bishop Moore HS             70        6) Holy Trinity Academy       40   
    7) Oviedo HS                   36.75     8) Lake Highland Prep HS      20.50
    9) South Lake HS               15

MF-Athletic