Polk County Championship 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 Polk County Championships - 10/15/2016                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Lake Region HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3618 English, Emily         George Jenkins HS       6:08.2   19:03.70    1   
  2 #3637 Sentner, Anna          George Jenkins HS       6:10.9   19:12.30    2   
  3 #3582 Gomez, Cristal         Frostproof HS           6:12.6   19:17.60    3   
  4 #3929 Pallat, Leigh          Ridge Community HS      6:32.9   20:20.50    4   
  5 #3945 Werd, Madalyn          Santa Fe Catholic       6:34.2   20:24.60    5   
  6 #3587 Rybinski, Gabriell     Frostproof HS           6:37.8   20:35.80    6   
  7 #3577 Aguilar, Isabel        Frostproof HS           6:41.6   20:47.60    7   
  8 #3620 Ferguson, Melissa      George Jenkins HS       6:42.8   20:51.20    8   
  9 #3715 Kellin, Briana         Lake Gibson HS          6:45.9   21:00.80    9   
 10 #3810 Lewis, Kennedy         Lakeland Chr            6:46.4   21:02.50   10   
 11 #3842 Valenti, Sophie        Lakeland HS             6:50.5   21:15.10   11   
 12 #3843 Volpe, Erin            Lakeland HS             6:52.0   21:19.90   12   
 13 #3839 Moses, Emma            Lakeland HS             6:55.0   21:29.20   13   
 14 #3638 Strickland, Kiley      George Jenkins HS       6:55.9   21:32.10   14   
 15 #3624 Harper, Abbigale       George Jenkins HS       7:01.4   21:49.20   15   
 16 #3805 Bayes, Sarah           Lakeland Chr            7:01.5   21:49.40   16   
 17 #3617 Dieguez, Azalia        George Jenkins HS       7:05.7   22:02.60   17   
 18 #3621 Gonzalez, Juanita      George Jenkins HS       7:08.5   22:11.30   18   
 19 #3837 Lewis, Camryn          Lakeland HS             7:10.9   22:18.50   19   
 20 #3741 Saddler, Alexis        Lake Region HS          7:12.0   22:22.00   20   
 21 #3665 Keown, Zoe             Haines City HS          7:13.4   22:26.50   21   
 22 #3743 Seefeldt, Katherin     Lake Region HS          7:15.3   22:32.20   22   
 23 #3927 Naylor, Elasha         Ridge Community HS      7:17.5   22:39.10   23   
 24 #3806 Caswell, Gretchen      Lakeland Chr            7:18.6   22:42.60   24   
 25 #3670 Young, Claire          Haines City HS          7:22.5   22:54.60   25   
 26 #3928 Norton, Jaqueline      Ridge Community HS      7:22.7   22:55.30   26   
 27 #3840 Pomales, Gabrelle      Lakeland HS             7:27.8   23:11.00   27   
 28 #3862 Henrikson, Ashton      McKeel Academy          7:30.3   23:18.80   28   
 29 #3535 Jones, Cassie          Bartow HS               7:31.3   23:21.90   29   
 30 #3807 Caswell, Mary Fran     Lakeland Chr            7:32.0   23:24.20   30   
 31 #3868 Rogers, Heather        McKeel Academy          7:34.6   23:32.20   31   
 32 #3901 Marrero, Loreine       Mulberry HS             7:36.9   23:39.30   32   
 33 #3808 Johnson, Makenzie      Lakeland Chr            7:37.2   23:40.40   33   
 34 #3925 Harris, Niyah          Ridge Community HS      7:38.0   23:42.80   34   
 35 #3585 Pizano, Jazmin         Frostproof HS           7:41.4   23:53.40   35   
 36 #3528 Carden, Carlie         Bartow HS               7:42.0   23:55.20   36   
 37 #3739 Mcfatridge, Michel     Lake Region HS          7:47.8   24:13.30   37   
 38 #3581 Brown, Lauren          Frostproof HS           7:47.9   24:13.70   38   
 39 #3975 Hacker, Chloe          McKeel Academy          7:51.0   24:23.20   39   
 40 #3514 Jacques, Cidney        Auburndale HS           7:51.7   24:25.30        
 41 #3666 Miranda, Fernanda      Haines City HS          7:52.6   24:28.10   40   
 42 #3865 Mason, Brooke          McKeel Academy          7:57.2   24:42.40   41   
 43 #3737 Louis, Yvena           Lake Region HS          7:57.7   24:43.90   42   
 44 #3579 Alvarado, Dorothy      Frostproof HS           7:57.7   24:44.10   43   
 45 #3869 Shade, Sami            McKeel Academy          7:57.8   24:44.20   44   
 46 #3809 Kitchens, Caroline     Lakeland Chr            7:58.0   24:45.10   45   
 47 #3525 Avila, Isabella        Bartow HS               7:58.7   24:47.00   46   
 48 #3782 Rojas, Isabella        Lake Wales HS           7:59.8   24:50.50   47   
 49 #3588 Smeal, Allison         Frostproof HS           7:59.9   24:50.80   48   
 50 #3533 Hopper, Morgan         Bartow HS               8:00.9   24:54.00   49   
 51 #3702 Santibanez, Sonia      Kathleen HS             8:03.6   25:02.40   50   
 52 #3897 Alonso, Jennifer       Mulberry HS             8:04.5   25:05.30   51   
 53 #3940 Fazekas, Christie      Santa Fe Catholic       8:14.8   25:37.30   52   
 54 #3693 Atkinson, Katelyn      Kathleen HS             8:16.5   25:42.50   53   
 55 #3871 Trivette, Evelyn       McKeel Academy          8:17.0   25:43.90   54   
 56 #3527 Brown, Jane-Anne       Bartow HS               8:17.0   25:43.90   55   
 57 #3749 Zamarripa, Samanth     Lake Region HS          8:18.0   25:47.00   56   
 58 #3924 Cranston, Tiffany      Ridge Community HS      8:22.5   26:01.20   57   
 59 #3969 Gilley, Brianna        Winter Haven HS         8:23.0   26:02.50        
 60 #3667 Rowe, Destiny          Haines City HS          8:26.2   26:12.50   58   
 61 #3503 Mattson, Aslyn         All Saints' Academy     8:26.4   26:13.20        
 62 #3501 Forni, Madison         All Saints' Academy     8:26.7   26:14.20        
 63 #3696 Corbett, Erin          Kathleen HS             8:31.1   26:27.90   59   
 64 #3699 Jasmine, Saren         Kathleen HS             8:33.0   26:33.80   60   
 65 #3836 Guzman, Jasmine        Lakeland HS             8:34.0   26:36.80   61   
 66 #3902 Sanchez, Lizbet        Mulberry HS             8:35.9   26:42.80   62   
 67 #3943 MacQueen, Victoria     Santa Fe Catholic       8:37.3   26:47.00   63   
 68 #3898 Barber, Brianna        Mulberry HS             8:38.4   26:50.60   64   
 69 #3513 Guerrero, Hannia       Auburndale HS           8:42.8   27:04.10        
 70 #3941 Hernandez, Sarah       Santa Fe Catholic       8:43.9   27:07.70   65   
 71 #3694 Berry, Kaitlynn        Kathleen HS             8:44.3   27:08.90   66   
 72 #3838 Maskas, Victoria       Lakeland HS             8:44.4   27:09.20   67   
 73 #3783 Salfa, Danielle        Lake Wales HS           8:46.4   27:15.20   68   
 74 #3939 Ancaya, Francesca      Santa Fe Catholic       8:49.2   27:23.90   69   
 75 #3561 Jaimes, Leticia        Fort Meade HS           8:52.8   27:35.20        
 76 #3968 Estime, Este           Winter Haven HS         8:53.2   27:36.30        
 77 #3540 Sampson, Kailyn        Bartow HS               8:53.4   27:37.10   70   
 78 #3705 Willingham, Genesi     Kathleen HS             8:56.4   27:46.50   71   
 79 #3661 Dusek, Abigail         Haines City HS          9:12.7   27:46.90   72   
 80 #3717 Nagel, Bailey          Lake Gibson HS          9:13.6   28:39.90   73   
 81 #3713 Blume, Cami            Lake Gibson HS          9:15.5   28:45.80   74   
 82 #3784 Salines, Marlen        Lake Wales HS           9:15.9   28:47.00   75   
 83 #3781 Moreira, Tanya         Lake Wales HS           9:18.0   28:53.40   76   
 84 #3662 Gonzalez, Cecilia      Haines City HS          9:46.7   28:54.80   77   
 85 #3564 Sanchez, Kareli        Fort Meade HS           9:48.7   30:28.90        
 86 #3777 Galette, Sabrynnah     Lake Wales HS           9:50.4   30:34.30   78   
 87 #3926 Moran, Lluzbeira       Ridge Community HS      9:54.8   30:47.90   79   
 88 #3780 Mendoza, Stephanie     Lake Wales HS           9:58.6   30:59.50   80   
 89 #3516 Weitz, Felicia         Auburndale HS          10:40.3   33:09.10        
 90 #3778 Javier, Genesis        Lake Wales HS          11:12.5   34:49.20   81   
 91 #3515 Lucena-Alicea, Pri     Auburndale HS          11:14.9   34:56.70        
 92 #3900 Johnson, Emily         Mulberry HS            11:22.6   35:20.50   82   
 93 #3718 Romero, Amber          Lake Gibson HS         11:48.5   36:41.20   83   
 94 #3714 Frias, Andrea          Lake Gibson HS         12:24.1   38:31.70   84   
 95 #3980 Otero, Jessybeth       Tenoroc                12:24.9   38:34.20        
 96 #3981 Bounce, Sierra         Tenoroc                12:38.0   39:15.00        
 97 #3712 Beltran, Tiffany       Lake Gibson HS         12:38.0   39:15.00   85   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins HS            40    1    2    8   14   15   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:42:28.50                                                     
         Average:    20:29.70                                                     
   2 Lakeland HS                  82   11   12   13   19   27   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:49:33.70                                                     
         Average:    21:54.74                                                     
   3 Frostproof HS                89    3    6    7   35   38   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:48:48.10                                                     
         Average:    21:45.62                                                     
   4 Lakeland Christian School   113   10   16   24   30   33   45                
      Total Time:  1:52:39.10                                                     
         Average:    22:31.82                                                     
   5 Ridge Community HS          144    4   23   26   34   57   79                
      Total Time:  1:55:38.90                                                     
         Average:    23:07.78                                                     
   6 Lake Region HS              177   20   22   37   42   56                     
      Total Time:  1:59:38.40                                                     
         Average:    23:55.68                                                     
   7 McKeel Academy              183   28   31   39   41   44   54                
      Total Time:  2:00:40.80                                                     
         Average:    24:08.16                                                     
   8 Bartow HS                   215   29   36   46   49   55   70                
      Total Time:  2:02:42.00                                                     
         Average:    24:32.40                                                     
   9 Haines City HS              216   21   25   40   58   72   77                
      Total Time:  2:04:38.60                                                     
         Average:    24:55.72                                                     
  10 Santa Fe Catholic           254    5   52   63   65   69                     
      Total Time:  2:07:20.50                                                     
         Average:    25:28.10                                                     
  11 Kathleen HS                 288   50   53   59   60   66   71                
      Total Time:  2:10:55.50                                                     
         Average:    26:11.10                                                     
  12 Mulberry HS                 291   32   51   62   64   82                     
      Total Time:  2:17:38.50                                                     
         Average:    27:31.70                                                     
  13 Lake Gibson HS              323    9   73   74   83   84   85                
      Total Time:  2:33:39.40                                                     
         Average:    30:43.88                                                     
  14 Lake Wales HS               344   47   68   75   76   78   80   81           
      Total Time:  2:20:20.40                                                     
         Average:    28:04.08                                                     

 

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 Polk County Championships - 10/15/2016                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Lake Region HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3797 Stafford, Paul         Lake Wales HS           5:13.5   16:14.00    1   
  2 #3598 Gomez, Antonio         Frostproof HS           5:26.5   16:54.40    2   
  3 #3648 Malick, Christian      George Jenkins HS       5:27.6   16:57.70    3   
  4 #3655 Zimmerman, Brady       George Jenkins HS       5:31.1   17:08.70    4   
  5 #3978 Williams, Kendal       McKeel Academy          5:35.8   17:23.30    5   
  6 #3849 Daniels, Shawn         Lakeland HS             5:39.3   17:34.10    6   
  7 #3683 Love, Joshua           Haines City HS          5:41.4   17:40.60    7   
  8 #3815 Martinez, Seth         Lakeland Chr            5:42.7   17:44.50    8   
  9 #3973 Kendall, Noah          Winter Haven HS         5:43.4   17:46.90    9   
 10 #3517 Burkett, James         Auburndale HS           5:44.1   17:48.90   10   
 11 #3652 Puget, Steven          George Jenkins HS       5:45.5   17:53.30   11   
 12 #3689 Rampergas, Andre       Haines City HS          5:45.5   17:53.30   12   
 13 #3875 Brady, Caleb           McKeel Academy          5:50.3   18:08.30   13   
 14 #3676 Dunn, Alec             Haines City HS          5:51.3   18:11.20   14   
 15 #3673 Arias, Marckoz         Haines City HS          5:51.3   18:11.40   15   
 16 #3594 Garcia, Antonio        Frostproof HS           5:51.4   18:11.50   16   
 17 #3889 Snyder, Keaton         McKeel Academy          5:51.7   18:12.60   17   
 18 #3641 Chapman, Ryan          George Jenkins HS       5:52.0   18:13.50   18   
 19 #3650 Moore, Brendan         George Jenkins HS       5:54.7   18:21.80   19   
 20 #3892 White, Dustin J        McKeel Academy          5:55.0   18:22.90   20   
 21 #3851 Hallock, David         Lakeland HS             5:55.9   18:25.60   21   
 22 #3640 Brickhouse, Seth       George Jenkins HS       6:03.1   18:48.00   22   
 23 #3674 Benjamin, Jorden       Haines City HS          6:03.2   18:48.30   23   
 24 #3948 Davila, Luis           Santa Fe Catholic       6:05.1   18:54.20   24   
 25 #3794 Richards, Jared        Lake Wales HS           6:05.3   18:54.80   25   
 26 #3937 Nugent, Brandon        Ridge Community HS      6:05.8   18:56.40   26   
 27 #3576 Venegas, Amando        Fort Meade HS           6:06.2   18:57.60   27   
 28 #3595 Garcia, Primitivo      Frostproof HS           6:07.3   19:01.10   28   
 29 #3788 Good, Donald           Lake Wales HS           6:08.1   19:03.50   29   
 30 #3938 Quiceno, Andres        Ridge Community HS      6:08.5   19:04.70   30   
 31 #3930 Alexander, Tamron      Ridge Community HS      6:10.4   19:10.70   31   
 32 #3822 Riley, Sam             Lakeland Chr            6:10.7   19:11.60   32   
 33 #3874 Borah, Hunter          McKeel Academy          6:12.3   19:16.60   33   
 34 #3946 Alkass, Andrew         Santa Fe Catholic       6:12.7   19:17.80   34   
 35 #3812 Alvarez, Josias        Lakeland Chr            6:13.5   19:20.20   35   
 36 #3647 Loftin, Kirkland       George Jenkins HS       6:13.9   19:21.40   36   
 37 #3721 Hosegood, Austin       Lake Gibson HS          6:15.1   19:25.20   37   
 38 #3608 Salgado, Efrain        Frostproof HS           6:16.4   19:29.30   38   
 39 #3771 Shierling, Joshua      Lake Region HS          6:17.1   19:31.40   39   
 40 #3855 Johnson, Thomas        Lakeland HS             6:18.1   19:34.50   40   
 41 #3918 Kirkham, Micah         Mulberry HS             6:18.8   19:36.60   41   
 42 #3934 Garcia, Ullyses        Ridge Community HS      6:19.4   19:38.70   42   
 43 #3603 Mejia, Jesus           Frostproof HS           6:20.1   19:40.90   43   
 44 #3523 Schneider, Bryson      Auburndale HS           6:20.6   19:42.50   44   
 45 #3923 Vazquez, Juan          Mulberry HS             6:21.6   19:45.60   45   
 46 #3671 Angeles, Irvin         Haines City HS          6:22.2   19:47.30   46   
 47 #3547 Aycock, Johnny         Bartow HS               6:23.8   19:52.30   47   
 48 #3908 De Jesus, Isai         Mulberry HS             6:24.1   19:53.20   48   
 49 #3724 Romaro, Jesus          Lake Gibson HS          6:25.6   19:57.90   49   
 50 #3720 Collazo, Emanuel       Lake Gibson HS          6:25.9   19:58.90   50   
 51 #3818 Naughton, Cole         Lakeland Chr            6:26.4   20:00.30   51   
 52 #3751 Andrews,, Tyler        Lake Region HS          6:27.3   20:03.10   52   
 53 #3931 Calderon, Alexis       Ridge Community HS      6:34.5   20:25.40   53   
 54 #3932 Castro, Manuel         Ridge Community HS      6:36.4   20:31.30   54   
 55 #3877 Gardner, Mathias       McKeel Academy          6:37.0   20:33.30   55   
 56 #3790 Lopez, Rolando         Lake Wales HS           6:37.3   20:34.10   56   
 57 #3982 Cole, Justin           Tenoroc                 6:37.4   20:34.60        
 58 #3848 Clark, Jesse           Lakeland HS             6:38.1   20:36.80   57   
 59 #3755 Davis, David           Lake Region HS          6:38.3   20:37.20   58   
 60 #3852 Harris, Jackson        Lakeland HS             6:38.6   20:38.20   59   
 61 #3507 Kelton, Tyler          All Saints' Academy     6:39.9   20:42.40        
 62 #3936 Norton, Jason          Ridge Community HS      6:40.5   20:44.30   60   
 63 #3686 Ortiz, Misael          Haines City HS          6:40.6   20:44.60   61   
 64 #3916 Johnson, Tyree         Mulberry HS             6:40.9   20:45.40   62   
 65 #3887 Ryan, Austin           McKeel Academy          6:41.5   20:47.20   63   
 66 #3725 Wilson, Korbin         Lake Gibson HS          6:43.2   20:52.60   64   
 67 #3914 Godwin, Justin         Mulberry HS             6:43.5   20:53.60   65   
 68 #3947 Bryer, Kyle            Santa Fe Catholic       6:43.8   20:54.50   66   
 69 #3605 Ramirez, Angel         Frostproof HS           6:44.3   20:55.90   67   
 70 #3519 Greene, Mason          Auburndale HS           6:47.4   21:05.60   68   
 71 #3813 Caswell, Ethan         Lakeland Chr            6:49.3   21:11.60   69   
 72 #3921 Rasmussen, Demetri     Mulberry HS             6:50.3   21:14.60   70   
 73 #3922 Salgado, Roberto       Mulberry HS             6:52.5   21:21.40   71   
 74 #3772 Tran, Kristofer        Lake Region HS          6:52.7   21:22.10   72   
 75 #3970 Barberet, Dylan        Winter Haven HS         6:53.2   21:23.60   73   
 76 #3553 Knight, Adrian         Bartow HS               6:53.5   21:24.50   74   
 77 #3964 Soria, Logan           Victory Chri            6:54.7   21:28.20        
 78 #3819 Overholt, Jackson      Lakeland Chr            6:58.2   21:39.30   75   
 79 #3612 Valdez, Jesus          Frostproof HS           7:01.3   21:48.70   76   
 80 #3847 Benningfield, Davi     Lakeland HS             7:03.3   21:55.10   77   
 81 #3522 Pniewski, Nolan        Auburndale HS           7:03.7   21:56.10   78   
 82 #3709 Kelley, Michael        Kathleen HS             7:07.5   22:08.20   79   
 83 #3559 Wise, Caleb            Bartow HS               7:09.7   22:15.00   80   
 84 #3912 Fuentes, Andrew        Mulberry HS             7:09.9   22:15.60        
 85 #3556 Moerschbacher, Ale     Bartow HS               7:12.4   22:23.30   81   
 86 #3723 Rodriguez, Luis        Lake Gibson HS          7:12.8   22:24.40   82   
 87 #3786 Bonet, Gabriel         Lake Wales HS           7:13.1   22:25.40   83   
 88 #3803 Willis, Caleb          Lake Wales HS           7:15.8   22:33.90   84   
 89 #3910 Delgado, Alejandro     Mulberry HS             7:16.5   22:36.00        
 90 #3954 Vecchio, Frank         Santa Fe Catholic       7:16.5   22:36.00   85   
 91 #3967 Zahn, Carter           Victory Chri            7:17.5   22:39.10        
 92 #3950 Esterline, Tommy       Santa Fe Catholic       7:21.0   22:49.90   86   
 93 #3555 Martinez, Jose         Bartow HS               7:22.0   22:53.10   87   
 94 #3552 Hoescher, Derek        Bartow HS               7:23.1   22:56.60   88   
 95 #3802 Wallen, Aiden          Lake Wales HS           7:23.8   22:58.60   89   
 96 #3558 Rodriguez, Anthony     Bartow HS               7:24.4   23:00.70   90   
 97 #3949 Ellis, Christian       Santa Fe Catholic       7:30.8   23:20.60   91   
 98 #3759 Jordan, tristan        Lake Region HS          7:33.6   23:29.30   92   
 99 #3574 Suarez, Ruben          Fort Meade HS           7:34.9   23:33.20   93   
100 #3524 Stegmaier, Wyatt       Auburndale HS           7:35.8   23:36.10   94   
101 #3917 Juarez, Alexander      Mulberry HS             7:37.4   23:41.00        
102 #3708 Cross, Alliajah        Kathleen HS             7:37.6   23:41.60   95   
103 #3909 De Jesus, Neftali      Mulberry HS             7:38.1   23:43.10        
104 #3750 Adams, Bradley         Lake Region HS          7:38.8   23:45.40   96   
105 #3568 Gutierrez, Adrian      Fort Meade HS           7:39.3   23:46.80   97   
106 #3573 Razo, Carlos           Fort Meade HS           7:41.6   23:54.10   98   
107 #3911 Elias, Jesus           Mulberry HS             7:43.1   23:58.60        
108 #3505 Bi, Fengyuan           All Saints' Academy     7:45.0   24:04.60        
109 #3509 Padgett, Blake         All Saints' Academy     7:45.9   24:07.50        
110 #3520 Mobley, Chase          Auburndale HS           7:47.9   24:13.50   99   
111 #3722 Jones, Dalton          Lake Gibson HS          7:54.6   24:34.40  100   
112 #3966 Wilson, Connor         Victory Chri            7:56.8   24:41.20        
113 #3952 Gangwer, Griffin       Santa Fe Catholic       7:57.0   24:41.90  101   
114 #3974 Vega, Luis             Winter Haven HS         8:06.3   25:10.80  102   
115 #3521 Nyguen, Chimmey        Auburndale HS           8:07.0   25:12.90  103   
116 #3710 Martin, Daiken         Kathleen HS             8:18.9   25:49.80  104   
117 #3707 Burney, Derek          Kathleen HS             8:22.7   26:01.80  105   
118 #3711 Rodriguez, Angel       Kathleen HS             8:23.0   26:02.70  106   
119 #3983 Sanchez, Victor        Tenoroc                 8:25.2   26:09.60        
120 #3972 Gallegos, Jaxel        Winter Haven HS         8:36.9   26:45.80  107   
121 #3512 Stanley, Zach          All Saints' Academy     8:42.5   27:03.30        
122 #3971 Baz, Sean              Winter Haven HS         8:59.9   27:57.40  108   
123 #3575 Trejo, Vicente         Fort Meade HS           9:13.2   28:38.70  109   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins HS            55    3    4   11   18   19   22   36           
      Total Time:  1:28:35.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.00                                                     
   2 Haines City HS               71    7   12   14   15   23   46   61           
      Total Time:  1:30:44.80                                                     
         Average:    18:08.96                                                     
   3 McKeel Academy               88    5   13   17   20   33   55   63           
      Total Time:  1:31:23.70                                                     
         Average:    18:16.74                                                     
   4 Frostproof HS               127    2   16   28   38   43   67   76           
      Total Time:  1:33:17.20                                                     
         Average:    18:39.44                                                     
   5 Ridge Community HS          182   26   30   31   42   53   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.90                                                     
         Average:    19:27.18                                                     
   6 Lakeland HS                 183    6   21   40   57   59   77                
      Total Time:  1:36:49.20                                                     
         Average:    19:21.84                                                     
   7 Lake Wales HS               194    1   25   29   56   83   84   89           
      Total Time:  1:37:11.80                                                     
         Average:    19:26.36                                                     
   8 Lakeland Christian School   195    8   32   35   51   69   75                
      Total Time:  1:37:28.20                                                     
         Average:    19:29.64                                                     
   9 Mulberry HS                 261   41   45   48   62   65   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:40:54.40                                                     
         Average:    20:10.88                                                     
  10 Lake Gibson HS              282   37   49   50   64   82  100                
      Total Time:  1:42:39.00                                                     
         Average:    20:31.80                                                     
  11 Auburndale HS               294   10   44   68   78   94   99  103           
      Total Time:  1:44:09.20                                                     
         Average:    20:49.84                                                     
  12 Santa Fe Catholic           295   24   34   66   85   86   91  101           
      Total Time:  1:44:32.40                                                     
         Average:    20:54.48                                                     
  13 Lake Region HS              313   39   52   58   72   92   96                
      Total Time:  1:45:03.10                                                     
         Average:    21:00.62                                                     
  14 Bartow HS                   369   47   74   80   81   87   88   90           
      Total Time:  1:48:48.20                                                     
         Average:    21:45.64                                                     
  15 Winter Haven HS             399    9   73  102  107  108                     
      Total Time:  1:59:04.50                                                     
         Average:    23:48.90                                                     
  16 Fort Meade HS               424   27   93   97   98  109                     
      Total Time:  1:58:50.40                                                     
         Average:    23:46.08                                                     
  17 Kathleen HS                 489   79   95  104  105  106                     
      Total Time:  2:03:44.10                                                     
         Average:    24:44.82                                                     

 

Due to Technical Difficulty there are no JV results                             
      


MF-Athletic