Royal Open 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2014 06:38 AM
                            ROYAL OPEN - 2/23/2013                             
                               The First Academy                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Allison           12 FA of Leesburg      17-01.00   14-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (        15-05.00   14-01.00   NWI   8   
  3 Amundaray, MariaJose      11 Clearwater C                   13-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Goncalves, Tatiana         9 First Academ        15-07.00   13-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Cochran, Brigitte         11 Clearwater C        12-10.00   13-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Walker, Breyuna           11 Gateway HS (        15-02.00   12-09.50   NWI   3   
  7 Aitken, Victoria          11 Mount Dora B                   12-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Musick, Britain            6 Lakeland Chr        13-06.00   12-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Celestin, Angela           9 Gateway HS (        14-07.00   12-01.00   NWI 
 10 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H        13-09.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 11 Cox, Noelle                8 FA of Leesburg                 11-09.00   NWI 
 12 Herrera, Mariana          11 Gateway HS (        14-08.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 13 Albers, Ashley            11 Clearwater C                   11-05.50   NWI 
 14 Abbott, Melanie           10 Lakeland Chr        13-04.00   11-02.50   NWI 
 15 Bears, Kristi             11 Clearwater C                   10-07.00   NWI 
 16 Pollard, Christina         9 FA of Leesburg                  9-11.50   NWI 
 17 Schendel, Jennifer         9 Faith Christ                    9-00.00   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H                   21-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Walker, Diquan            12 Clearwater C        22-03.50   20-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Elliott, David            12 FA of Leesburg      19-03.50   19-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Murphy, Vincent           12 East Ridge H                   19-03.25   NWI   5   
  5 Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S        20-09.00   18-06.00   NWI   4    17-10
  6 Patel, Sahil              12 Windermere P        18-05.75  J18-06.00   NWI   3    foul
  7 Stewart, Rashaad           9 Clearwater C                   18-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Prado, Pedro              11 Faith Christ        18-00.50   17-10.25   NWI   1   
  9 Appuzio, Phillip           8 Lake Mary Pr        17-03.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 10 Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez        19-08.50   17-02.00   NWI 
 11 Barcelo, Michael          10 Lakeland Chr        19-05.00   16-10.00   NWI 
 12 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri                   16-06.00   NWI 
 13 Gomez, Blake              12 Clearwater C                   16-03.00   NWI 
 14 Latimer, Terry            11 Lakeland Chr        18-00.00   15-04.50   NWI 
 15 Harrison, Eric            11 Mount Dora B                   15-03.00   NWI 
 16 Mason, Logan               8 Lakeland Chr        18-00.00   15-00.25   NWI 
 17 Blanco, Josue             10 Lakeland Chr        17-08.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 18 Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri                   14-08.00   NWI 
 -- George, Khadeem           12 East Ridge H                       FOUL       
 -- Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B        20-05.00       FOUL       

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Macena, Sheilby           12 Gateway HS (        31-11.00   29-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr        31-02.50   29-06.50   NWI   8   
  3 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (        27-05.00   29-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Celestin, Angela           9 Gateway HS (                   28-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Lain, Emily               12 Lakeland Chr        30-08.00   28-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Herrera, Mariana          11 Gateway HS (        26-09.00   28-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H        30-06.00   27-04.00   NWI   2   

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B                   41-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Patel, Sahil              12 Windermere P        38-08.00   39-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H                   39-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Barcelo, Michael          10 Lakeland Chr        40-01.00   37-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ward, Demetri             12 East Ridge H                   36-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 George, Khadeem           12 East Ridge H                   33-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Blanco, Josue             10 Lakeland Chr        36-00.00   32-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Moore, Christian          12 East Ridge H                   29-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri                   29-09.50   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan, Payton              9 Gateway HS (        29-06.00   31-00.00   10   
  2 Hesseltine, Laurel        10 Lakeland Chr        27-00.00   28-03.00    8   
  3 Meijas, Daneris            9 Orlando Chri                   22-03.00    6   
  4 Alzamora, Ayleen          12 Gateway HS (        27-04.00   21-06.50    5   
  5 Hodges, Claire             9 Lake Mary Pr        23-04.25   20-11.00    4   
  6 Calderon, Iliana          10 Gateway HS (        24-02.00   19-11.00    3    19-9
  7 Morales, Victoria          9 Faith Christ                  J19-11.00    2    18-1
  8 Cochran, Brigitte         11 Clearwater C        20-07.00   19-09.00    1   
  9 Bailey, Nekisha           10 Gateway HS (        25-02.00   18-10.50  
 10 Dexter, Noelle             9 FA of Leesburg                 18-08.00  
 11 Rivera, Jailene            9 Faith Christ                   13-03.50  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             12 First Academ        45-09.50   45-11.00   10   
  2 Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H        42-01.75   43-09.00    8   
  3 McFarland, Alan           12 Father Lopez        42-00.50   43-05.00    6   
  4 Ker, Conner               10 Clearwater C        37-11.50   36-00.00    5   
  5 Brown, Rayquan            11 East Ridge H                   34-09.50    4   
  6 Khamitov, Farid           10 Lakeland Chr        37-00.00   34-08.00    3   
  7 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri                   34-00.00    2   
  8 Powell, Jonathan          11 East Ridge H                   33-02.50    1   
  9 Wiggins, Allen            11 First Academ        30-00.00   32-04.50  
 10 Smaha, Will               10 Lakeland Chr        35-00.00   31-10.50  
 11 Morales, Jonathon         11 Faith Christ        30-03.50   31-06.00  
 12 Petitgirard, Michael      11 Clearwater C                   30-06.50  
 13 Upper, Matt                9 Lake Mary Pr        21-00.00   30-00.50  
 14 Hardy, Stephen             9 FA of Leesburg      29-00.50   29-11.50  
 15 Sableski, Zack            10 Faith Christ                   29-10.00  
 16 Valladares, Daniel        11 Clearwater C        31-10.25   29-02.00  
 17 Aplin, Sam                 9 Lakeland Chr        32-00.00   27-07.50  
 18 Rubish, Matt              11 Clearwater C        27-07.75   27-06.50  
 19 Baker, Caleb               8 Mount Dora B        30-09.00   27-01.50  
 20 Krim, Jack                 9 Lake Mary Pr        22-00.00   26-03.50  
 21 Nguyen, Calvin             9 Faith Christ                   23-03.50  
 22 Hernandez, Victor          9 Faith Christ                   23-01.00  
 23 Robertson, Hunter          8 Mount Dora B                   21-03.50  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Jessie          10 Mount Dora B          119-10     104-09   10   
  2 Logan, Payton              9 Gateway HS (           80-03   97-06.50    8   
  3 Hesseltine, Laurel        10 Lakeland Chr           84-01      82-07    6   
  4 Baker, Mikayla            12 Mount Dora B           86-07      80-06    5   
  5 Hiteshew, Madison          6 Mount Dora B           60-00      66-02    4   
  6 Hodges, Claire             9 Lake Mary Pr           62-03      57-09    3   
  7 Cochran, Brigitte         11 Clearwater C           60-04      56-02    2   
  8 Bailey, Nekisha           10 Gateway HS (           55-06   49-04.50    1   
  9 Morales, Victoria          9 Faith Christ                      48-10  
 10 Dexter, Noelle             9 FA of Leesburg                    45-05  
 11 Henri, Shelia              9 Gateway HS (           50-02      45-02  
 12 Rivera, Jailene            9 Faith Christ                      44-10  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Alan           12 Father Lopez          156-02     156-05   10   
  2 Smaha, Will               10 Lakeland Chr          102-00     102-10    8   
  3 Williams, Garrett         11 First Academ          116-08     101-02    6   
  4 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez           91-01     100-10    5   
  5 Valladares, Daniel        11 Clearwater C          100-08   98-09.50    4   
  6 Thomas, Victor            11 First Academ          109-05      97-11    3   
  7 Martins, Vinnie           12 East Ridge H                      97-01    2   
  8 Ker, Conner               10 Clearwater C           97-00   94-01.25    1   
  9 Aplin, Sam                 9 Lakeland Chr           80-00      90-00  
 10 Petitgirard, Michael      11 Clearwater C                      88-04  
 11 Baker, Caleb               8 Mount Dora B           89-08      88-00  
 12 Krim, Jack                 9 Lake Mary Pr           60-00      86-10  
 13 Khamitov, Farid           10 Lakeland Chr        84-04.50      84-09  
 14 Murphy, Vincent           12 East Ridge H                      82-05  
 15 Morales, Jonathon         11 Faith Christ           73-04      75-09  
 16 Sableski, Zack            10 Faith Christ                      64-00  
 17 Robertson, Hunter          8 Mount Dora B                      63-11  
 18 Powell, Jonathan          11 East Ridge H                      60-04  
 19 Nguyen, Calvin             9 Faith Christ                      59-06  
 20 Hernandez, Victor          9 Faith Christ                      55-06  
 21 McClelland, Tim           10 Clearwater C                      51-06  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Reagan          12 Lake Mary Pr         4-10.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          10 Father Lopez         5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Lain, Emily               12 Lakeland Chr         4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Herrera, Mariana          11 Gateway HS (         4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  5 Kitchens, Caroline         9 Lakeland Chr         4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  5 Walker, Breyuna           11 Gateway HS (         4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  8 Abbott, Melanie           10 Lakeland Chr         4-02.00    4-02.00    0.25
  8 Rosado, Stephanie         12 Gateway HS (         4-03.00    4-02.00    0.25
  8 Aitken, Victoria          11 Mount Dora B                    4-02.00    0.25
  8 Musick, Britain            6 Lakeland Chr         4-04.00    4-02.00    0.25
 12 Rivera, Anneycha          11 Gateway HS (         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00    4-00.00  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Diquan            12 Clearwater C                    6-01.00   10   
  2 Le, Nick                  11 Father Lopez         6-00.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Cotman, Cj                 9 Clearwater C                    5-08.00    7   
  4 Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Barcelo, Michael          10 Lakeland Chr         5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 George, Khadeem           12 East Ridge H                   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Marinas, Stephen          11 Orlando Chri                   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Malvezzi, Eduardo         11 Lake Mary Pr         5-04.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Ward, Demetri             12 East Ridge H                    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Moore, Christian          12 East Ridge H                   J5-02.00  
 11 Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H                    5-00.00  
 12 Harrison, Eric            11 Mount Dora B                    4-10.00  
 12 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez                    4-10.00  
 12 Blanco, Josue             10 Lakeland Chr         5-02.00    4-10.00  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elenz, Molly               8 Mount Dora B                    7-06.00    9   
  1 Hunt, Scout                9 Lakeland Chr         7-00.00    7-06.00    9   
  3 Wineinger, Chloe          10 Lakeland Chr         5-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  3 Sherman, Tabitha          10 Mount Dora B         6-06.00    6-00.00    5   
  3 Norman, Libby              8 Lakeland Chr         5-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  6 Stonick, Mekenna          11 Lakeland Chr         5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
 -- Rotti, Bethany            12 Mount Dora B                         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMichael, Drew           11 Evangelical         15-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Woodley, Armand           11 First Academ        11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Adriano, Brendan          12 Lakeland Chr         8-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Mutz, Stephen             11 Lakeland Chr         8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Holmes, Alex              11 Lakeland Chr         7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Liles, Matthew             8 Mount Dora B                    6-06.00    2.50
  6 Musick, Remi               7 Lakeland Chr         6-00.00    6-06.00    2.50
  8 Harwell, Chase             8 Mount Dora B                    6-00.00    0.50
  8 Bevill, Coleman            8 Mount Dora B                    6-00.00    0.50

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           15.80      16.79  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          10 Father Lopez           18.54      17.56  -1.8  1   8   
  3 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (           17.20      19.00  -1.8  1   6   
  4 Walker, Breyuna           11 Gateway HS (           16.60      19.54  -1.8  1   5   
  5 Musick, Britain            6 Lakeland Chr           20.00      19.68  -1.8  1   4   
  6 Abbott, Melanie           10 Lakeland Chr           19.30      19.89  -1.8  1   3   
  7 Scarbrough, Delaney        9 FA of Leesburg         19.72      20.42  -1.8  1   2   
  8 Pope, Lillie               9 FA of Leesburg         20.54      20.48  -1.8  1   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Raylianne       7 Orlando Chri                      21.45  +0.0  2 
 10 Aitken, Victoria          11 Mount Dora B                      21.88  +0.0  2 
 11 Baker, Natalie            10 East Ridge H           21.68      23.37  +0.0  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gandy, Jake               12 Lakeland Chr           20.10      15.93   1.4  10   
  2 Agosti, Matt              11 Lakeland Chr           18.90      18.88   1.4   8   
  3 Romer, Luke               10 First Academ           16.00      19.15   1.4   6   
  4 Murphy, Vincent           12 East Ridge H                      19.60   1.4   5   
  5 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           21.12      20.65   1.4   4   
  6 McDow, Andrew             12 Lakeland Chr           15.10      21.04   1.4   3   

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Teahna           11 First Academ           11.67      12.12   1.2  1  10   
  2 Brock, Kiley              11 Mount Dora B           12.59      12.93   1.2  1   8   
  3 Binson, Alexander         11 Central Flor           13.73      13.55   0.5  2   6   
  4 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H           13.33      13.80   1.2  1   5   
  5 Stewart, Miranda          12 Lakeland Chr           13.80      14.03   0.5  2   4   
  6 Yaryan, Brianne            9 Father Lopez                      14.06  -0.2  3   3   
  7 Registe, Vashty           10 Gateway HS (                      14.12   1.2  1   2   
  8 Burrell, Stacy             9 Gateway HS (           13.10      14.34   1.2  1   1   
  9 Peeples, Ally             10 Lake Mary Pr           13.70      14.45   1.2  1 
 10 Amundaray, MariaJose      11 Clearwater C                      14.46   2.8  4 
 11 Rivera, Jenycha           10 Gateway HS (           13.90      14.49   0.5  2 
 12 Freuerbacher, Adelina     11 Father Lopez           14.67      14.52   0.5  2 
 13 Lutz, Jada                 7 Orlando Chri                      14.54   2.8  4 
 14 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr           14.87      14.99   0.5  2 
 15 Nguyen, Christie          10 Clearwater C                      15.33   2.8  4 
 16 Marsach, Willmarie        12 Central Flor                      15.44  -0.2  3 
 17 Bilbrey, Jessica           8 FA of Leesburg                    15.46   2.8  4 
 18 Erikson, Evie              7 Lake Mary Pr           15.00      15.47   0.5  2 
 19 Rivera, Anneycha          11 Gateway HS (           13.20      15.53   1.2  1 
 20 Campbell, Kaliegh         12 Central Flor           14.71      15.58   0.5  2 
 21 Inegbe, Kim                9 Faith Christ           18.03      15.82  -0.2  3 
 22 Fowler, Zoe                9 Faith Christ                      15.84   2.8  4 
 23 Meijas, Daneris            9 Orlando Chri                      15.96   2.8  4 
 24 Chiriaco, Margaret        11 Clearwater C                      16.38   2.8  4 
 25 Borgos, Jayleen            8 Orlando Chri                      16.49  -0.2  3 
 26 Chislum, Tiyana           11 Faith Christ           17.78      16.54  -0.2  3 
 27 Weary, Hannah              9 Father Lopez                      16.71  -0.2  3 
 28 Schendel, Jennifer         9 Faith Christ                      16.83  -0.2  3 
 29 Carrasco, Mikhala          9 Mount Dora B                      16.92  -0.2  3 
 30 Pell, Heather              8 Orlando Chri                      20.34   2.8  4 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H           11.20      10.77   1.2  1  10   
  2 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 First Academ           11.10      10.79   1.2  1   8   
  3 Durham, Jahquez           10 First Academ           11.10      11.11   1.2  1   6   
  4 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge H           11.20      11.15   1.2  1   5   
  5 Cotman, Cj                 9 Clearwater C                      11.47   1.9  6   4   
  6 Phillips, Kiande          11 East Ridge H           11.40      11.48   1.2  1   3   
  7 Walker, Diquan            12 Clearwater C           11.12      11.58   1.2  1   2   
  8 Soto, Heriberto           12 East Ridge H           11.91      11.60   0.5  2   1   
  9 Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez           11.84      11.74   0.5  2 
 10 Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S           12.11      11.77   0.5  2 
 11 Sirmins, B. j.            10 Lakeland Chr           11.20      11.81   1.2  1 
 12 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B           11.84      11.91   0.5  2 
 13 Prado, Pedro              11 Faith Christ           11.97      11.97   0.5  2 
 14 McKay, Erik               10 FA of Leesburg                    12.02   1.9  6 
 15 Dewitt, Austin             9 Lake Mary Pr           12.71      12.07   2.8  3 
 16 Hylton, Jordan            10 First Academ           12.00      12.11   0.5  2 
 17 Stone, Judah              10 Central Flor                      12.14   0.1  4 
 18 Stewart, Rashaad           9 Clearwater C                      12.19   1.2  5 
 19 Marinas, Alex             12 Orlando Chri                      12.28   1.2  5 
 20 Rogers, Marvin            11 Orlando Chri           10.50      12.34   1.2  1 
 21 Bonilla, Anthony          11 Orlando Chri                      12.41   0.1  4 
 22 Diana, Vaughn             12 Central Flor                      12.43   0.1  4 
 23 Wiggins, Allen            11 First Academ           12.82      12.46   2.8  3 
 24 Rodarte, Damoni           11 Orlando Chri           16.14      12.61   0.1  4 
 24 Patel, Sahil              12 Windermere P           12.67      12.61   2.8  3 
 26 rosario, Frankie             Faith Christ                      12.62   1.2  5 
 26 Crespo, Diego             10 Windermere P           12.62      12.62   2.8  3 
 28 Pierre, Jasper             9 Mount Dora B                      12.66   0.1  4 
 29 Latimer, Terry            11 Lakeland Chr           12.20      12.70   0.5  2 
 30 Gomez, Blake              12 Clearwater C                      12.72   0.1  4 
 31 Stone, Jeremy             12 Central Flor                      12.73   1.2  5 
 32 Le, Nick                  11 Father Lopez           12.50      12.83   0.5  2 
 33 Loveland, Mitchell        10 Faith Christ                      12.88   1.2  5 
 34 Nicolic, Alex              9 Lake Mary Pr           13.50      12.92   2.8  3 
 35 Palmer, Chase              9 Lakeland Chr           13.00      13.07   2.8  3 
 36 Howell, Jordan             9 Father Lopez                      13.21   1.2  5 
 37 Harrison, Eric            11 Mount Dora B                      13.28   0.1  4 
 38 Feuerbacher, Andy          9 Father Lopez                      13.29   1.9  6 
 39 Zhang, Vince              11 Lake Mary Pr           12.60      13.33   2.8  3 
 40 Harwell, Chase             8 Mount Dora B           14.06      13.43   0.1  4 
 41 Bartaland, Andrew         11 Faith Christ                      13.63   1.2  5 
 42 Beroy, Guilermo           10 Lake Mary Pr           12.70      14.21   2.8  3 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Ashlee           10 First Academ         5:52.20    5:50.40   10   
  2 Cloke, Moira              11 The Geneva S         6:42.17    6:18.11    8   
  3 Kennedy, Caroline          7 FA of Leesburg       6:01.49    6:18.49    6   
  4 Lewis, Brittany           10 Lakeland Chr         6:15.00    6:20.89    5   
  5 Shriner, Laura            10 The Geneva S         5:53.98    6:23.29    4   
  6 Singer, Kylie             11 Clearwater C                    6:23.78    3   
  7 Goble, Cassidy             9 The Geneva S         6:20.00    6:28.58    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Gabriella      10 Clearwater C                    6:29.63    1   
  9 Portuallo, Christina       9 Father Lopez         6:15.00    6:43.28  
 10 Rivas, Johanna            10 East Ridge H                    6:45.44  
 11 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey  10 East Ridge H         6:52.08    7:09.94  
 12 Anton, Pierina             9 Gateway HS (         6:58.00    7:19.24  
 13 Lee, Morgan               12 Mount Dora B                    7:22.11  
 14 Hennessey, Amanda          9 Clearwater C                    7:40.75  
 15 Moseler, Peyton            6 Orlando Chri                    7:42.13  
 16 Mink, Anna                 9 Clearwater C                    7:59.18  
 17 Graham, Jennifer          10 Father Lopez                    8:11.03  
 18 Kuperberg, Taylor          9 Lake Mary Pr         8:00.00    8:20.28  
 19 King, Asiah                7 Faith Christ                    8:52.66  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           11 Windermere P         4:30.00    4:33.52   1  10   
  2 Davis, Isak               11 The Geneva S         4:55.00    4:37.83   1   8   
  3 Katynski, Kola            10 The Geneva S         5:05.00    4:50.23   1   6   
  4 Fuller, Jerod             11 Lakeland Chr         4:53.00    5:01.87   1   5   
  5 Lozano, Jalen             10 East Ridge H         5:20.92    5:03.37   1   4   
  6 DeYoung, Ryan             10 East Ridge H         5:20.78    5:09.54   1   3   
  7 Brodrecht, Ethan          10 The Geneva S         5:20.00    5:17.06   1   2   
  8 Pogar, Alex               10 Windermere P         5:18.60    5:18.78   1   1   
  9 Martin, Patrick           12 Lake Mary Pr         5:30.00    5:21.70   1 
 10 Buchanan, Shane           12 Lakeland Chr         5:02.00    5:26.11   1 
 11 Kazmier, Kyle             10 FA of Leesburg       5:14.31    5:29.55   1 
 12 Ramsammy, Sage             9 First Academ         5:45.00    5:29.89   1 
 13 Soto, Rene                12 Mount Dora B                    5:31.00   2 
 14 Hernandez, Kristian       12 Faith Christ                    5:33.27   2 
 15 Green, Tommy              10 Clearwater C         5:31.13    5:34.91   1 
 16 Kinney, Sebastian          7 Lake Mary Pr         5:45.00    5:49.38   1 
 17 Krim, Jack                 9 Lake Mary Pr         5:59.25    5:49.40   2 
 18 James, Daniel             11 Clearwater C         5:49.68    5:56.17   1 
 19 Warner, Timothy           11 Clearwater C                    5:58.51   2 
 20 Garcia, Jonathan          10 East Ridge H                    6:06.03   2 
 21 Grayford, Shane           10 East Ridge H                    6:06.55   2 
 22 Pizarro, Christian        11 Orlando Chri                    6:12.04   2 
 23 Uppers, Nick              12 Lake Mary Pr         5:53.18    6:14.47   1 
 24 Freeman, William           9 Clearwater C                    6:16.66   2 
 25 Brown, Ronald              8 Orlando Chri                    6:18.65   2 
 26 Heeley, Conor              9 The Geneva S                    6:20.91   2 

Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Ashlee           10 First Academ                    1:48.02   10   
  2 McKinney, Christina       12 Mount Dora B                    1:49.27    8   
  3 Webb, Breana              10 Gateway HS (         1:56.00    1:56.23    6   
  4 Cooney, Madison           12 Mount Dora B                    1:59.01    5   
  5 Major, Chennell            9 East Ridge H                    2:02.90    4   
  6 Singer, Kylie             11 Clearwater C                    2:04.69    3   
  7 Nguyen, Christie          10 Clearwater C                    2:13.39    2   
  8 Lee, Morgan               12 Mount Dora B         2:04.91    2:17.02    1   

Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Julien         12 First Academ         1:20.00    1:28.02   1  10   
  2 Edwards, Julian           11 First Academ         1:23.00    1:32.68   1   8   
  3 Lozano, Jalen             10 East Ridge H                    1:35.68   2   6   
  4 Houston, Ryan             11 Windermere P         1:38.00    1:38.38   1   5   
  5 Walia, Paul               12 Windermere P         1:38.00    1:39.22   1   4   
  6 Silva, Sebastian          11 Father Lopez         1:39.00    1:42.06   1   3   
  7 Cramer, Chase             11 First Academ         1:35.00    1:43.32   1   2   
  8 Wick, Thomas              11 Father Lopez         1:45.00    1:46.96   1   1   
  9 Asbridge, Tripp            9 Lakeland Chr                    1:47.59   2 
 10 Komera, Ryan              10 Clearwater C                    1:52.66   2 
 11 McDonald, Tyler            9 Clearwater C                    1:53.05   1 
 12 Rice, Campbell             9 Lakeland Chr                    1:54.05   2 
 13 Brown, Gabe               10 Clearwater C                    1:57.77   1 
 14 Soto, Rene                12 Mount Dora B                    1:57.91   2 
 15 Gause, Morton             12 FA of Leesburg                  2:02.44   2 
 16 Iam, Mingbo               12 Clearwater C                    2:11.09   2 
 17 Collins, Josh             12 Lakeland Chr                    2:12.44   2 
 18 Taverez, Carlos            6 Orlando Chri                    2:22.15   2 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H                      58.07   3  10   
  2 Moyer, Hayley             11 Clearwater C           59.98    1:02.76   1   8   
  3 Goncalves, Tatiana         9 First Academ         1:06.00    1:05.38   1   6   
  4 Palmer, Allison           12 FA of Leesburg                  1:07.12   3   5   
  5 Webb, Breana              10 Gateway HS (         1:08.39    1:07.22   1   4   
  6 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ         1:10.12    1:07.73   2   3   
  7 Amundaray, MariaJose      11 Clearwater C                    1:08.32   4   2   
  8 Cooney, Madison           12 Mount Dora B         1:11.09    1:08.83   2   1   
  9 Jamieson, Chantelle       10 Gateway HS (         1:06.00    1:09.07   1 
 10 Messner, Madelyn          11 First Academ                    1:10.30   1 
 11 Buck, Alicia              10 East Ridge H                    1:11.93   3 
 12 Cox, Noelle                8 FA of Leesburg                  1:12.29   3 
 13 Crenshaw, Savannah         9 FA of Leesburg       1:09.74    1:13.32   1 
 14 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil  12 East Ridge H                    1:13.36   4 
 15 Major, Chennell            9 East Ridge H                    1:13.47   3 
 16 Fowler, Zoe                9 Faith Christ                    1:15.11   3 
 17 Celestin, Angela           9 Gateway HS (         1:07.00    1:17.10   1 
 18 Nguyen, Christie          10 Clearwater C                    1:18.08   2 
 19 Marsach, Willmarie        12 Central Flor                    1:18.19   4 
 20 Collicco, Chelesta        12 Orlando Chri                    1:19.32   4 
 21 Binson, Alexander         11 Central Flor                    1:23.49   3 
 22 Carrasco, Mikhala          9 Mount Dora B                    1:26.45   4 
 23 Correa, Anaiza            11 Faith Christ         1:19.61    1:32.11   2 
 24 Kann, Hailey              11 First Academ         1:06.37    1:33.01   1 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plante, Mason             11 First Academ           50.94      50.68   1  10   
  2 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge H           49.11      50.84   1   8   
  3 Elliott, David            12 FA of Leesburg         52.17      52.00   1   6   
  4 Middleton, Julien         12 First Academ           51.00      52.46   1   5   
  5 Soto, Heriberto           12 East Ridge H           54.90      52.54   2   4   
  6 Prince, Jordan            11 The Geneva S           53.00      54.51   1   3   
  7 Edwards, Julian           11 First Academ           52.00      55.05   1   2   
  8 Bonilla, Anthony          11 Orlando Chri                      55.17   5   1   
  9 Adderley, Jacobi          11 Clearwater C           55.83      55.94   2 
 10 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez           56.20      56.25   2 
 11 Houston, Ryan             11 Windermere P           53.85      56.98   1 
 12 Margarejo, Giovani        10 Clearwater C           58.52      57.81   2 
 13 Loveland, Mitchell        10 Faith Christ           58.97      57.86   3 
 14 Walia, Paul               12 Windermere P           58.00      58.04   2 
 15 Marinas, Stephen          11 Orlando Chri                      58.20   5 
 16 Latimer, Terry            11 Lakeland Chr           57.10      58.34   2 
 17 Mason, Logan               8 Lakeland Chr           58.00      59.75   2 
 18 Miller, Hunter             9 The Geneva S         1:04.32      59.86   3 
 19 Diana, Vaughn             12 Central Flor                    1:01.60   5 
 20 Guyton, Derrick            9 Orlando Chri                    1:01.79   5 
 21 Naughton, Cole             9 Lakeland Chr           57.00    1:02.15   2 
 22 Yang, Jimmy               10 Faith Christ         1:13.82    1:02.46   3 
 23 Baker, Caleb               8 Mount Dora B         1:31.24    1:02.80   4 
 24 Hernandez, Kristian       12 Faith Christ                    1:02.93   5 
 25 Stone, Judah              10 Central Flor                    1:03.49   6 
 26 Brinegear, Steven         10 East Ridge H                    1:03.70   4 
 27 Rice, Campbell             9 Lakeland Chr         1:03.20    1:04.10   3 
 28 Daoud, Pierre             12 Clearwater C         1:06.03    1:04.26   3 
 29 Nikolic, Peter             9 Lake Mary Pr         1:15.00    1:04.70   4 
 30 Peabody, Stephen          11 Central Flor         1:05.44    1:04.87   3 
 31 Rodrigues, Giancarlo       9 Faith Christ                    1:05.89   4 
 32 Ligiere, Gabriel          10 Lake Mary Pr         1:15.00    1:07.39   3 
 33 Jackson, Adan             10 Clearwater C                    1:08.23   5 
 34 Scott, Jacoby              7 FA of Leesburg                  1:09.13   6 
 35 Johnsen, Jeremy            9 Father Lopez         1:20.00    1:12.50   4 
 36 Saulsbury, River           8 Mount Dora B                    1:13.00   4 
 37 Diana, Jackson            10 Central Flor                    1:15.13   6 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           49.91      50.96   1  10   
  2 Musick, Britain            6 Lakeland Chr                      53.64   2   8   
  3 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (           53.00      55.11   1   6   
  4 Scarbrough, Delaney        9 FA of Leesburg         54.95      56.49   1   5   
  5 Abbott, Melanie           10 Lakeland Chr           56.80      57.71   1   4   
  6 Aitken, Victoria          11 Mount Dora B                    1:00.15   2   3   
  7 Singer, Kylie             11 Clearwater C           55.86    1:02.16   1   2   
  8 Baker, Natalie            10 East Ridge H         1:06.82    1:04.98   1   1   
 -- Rodriguez, Raylianne       7 Orlando Chri                        DNF   1 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gandy, Jake               12 Lakeland Chr           42.00      43.99   1  10   
  2 Murphy, Vincent           12 East Ridge H                      45.63   2   8   
  3 Romer, Luke               10 First Academ           46.00      46.02   1   6   
  4 Agosti, Matt              11 Lakeland Chr           48.08      47.51   1   5   
  5 Rodriquez, Fabian         12 East Ridge H                      47.71   1   4   
  6 Allen, Jack               12 Windermere P           45.66      50.22   1   3   
  7 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri                      51.59   2   2   
  8 Zhang, Vince              11 Lake Mary Pr           52.00      53.66   1   1   
  9 Smith, Gharret            11 East Ridge H                      54.57   2 
 10 McDow, Andrew             12 Lakeland Chr                      56.64   2 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebecca             7 Mount Dora B         2:40.78    2:29.05   1  10   
  2 Stewart, Miranda          12 Lakeland Chr         2:38.00    2:34.96   1   8   
  3 Green, Anita              11 East Ridge H                    2:40.56   2   6   
  4 Downward, Shelley         10 The Geneva S         2:45.00    2:42.64   1   5   
  5 Cannon, Victoria          11 Gateway HS (         2:35.67    2:44.45   1   4   
  6 Lewis, Brittany           10 Lakeland Chr         2:48.00    2:51.72   1   3   
  7 Skladanek, Breanna        10 Lakeland Chr         2:47.00    2:52.84   1   2   
  8 Robinson, Sydney          10 Clearwater C                    2:53.37   2   1   
  9 Sloan, Carrie              9 The Geneva S         3:15.17    2:58.45   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Gabriella      10 Clearwater C                    2:58.66   2 
 11 McMahon, Clare            12 Clearwater C                    3:01.57   2 
 12 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey  10 East Ridge H         3:03.13    3:01.65   1 
 13 Rosado, Stephanie         12 Gateway HS (         2:59.39    3:01.67   1 
 14 Prieto, Paulina           12 East Ridge H                    3:02.34   2 
 15 Portuallo, Christina       9 Father Lopez         2:55.00    3:03.94   1 
 16 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil  12 East Ridge H         3:00.75    3:04.38   1 
 17 Sherman, Tabitha          10 Mount Dora B         2:45.31    3:09.36   1 
 18 Seaman, Skyla              9 Orlando Chri                    3:11.92   2 
 19 Bruce, Katlynn            11 The Geneva S         3:30.00    3:12.87   2 
 20 Muniz, Nathalie            9 Gateway HS (         3:05.00    3:25.86   1 
 21 Mason, Emily              12 FA of Leesburg                  3:29.98   2 
 22 Moseler, Peyton            6 Orlando Chri                    3:32.71   2 
 23 Mink, Anna                 9 Clearwater C                    3:34.35   2 
 24 Graham, Jennifer          10 Father Lopez                    3:35.30   2 
 25 Schendel, Jennifer         9 Faith Christ                    3:36.76   2 
 26 Kuperberg, Taylor          9 Lake Mary Pr         4:00.00    3:40.48   2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Anthony          11 Orlando Chri                    2:11.02   2  10   
  2 Rader, Austin             11 The Geneva S         2:10.00    2:11.12   1   8   
  3 Pederson, Luke            11 The Geneva S         2:12.00    2:14.27   1   6   
  4 Roof, Matthew             10 Father Lopez         2:12.00    2:16.75   1   5   
  5 Davis, Asher              11 The Geneva S         2:19.44    2:17.47   1   4   
  6 Sabirov, Alex             12 East Ridge H                    2:18.78   2   3   
  7 Massi, Chase              10 Father Lopez         2:17.00    2:20.33   1   2   
  8 Martin-Smith, Darius      10 East Ridge H                    2:20.61   2   1   
  9 Allen, Tyler              10 Lakeland Chr         2:18.00    2:23.13   1 
 10 Pogar, Alex               10 Windermere P         2:17.53    2:24.15   1 
 11 Dunn, Noah                 9 Father Lopez         2:30.00    2:24.24   1 
 12 Loveland, Mitchell        10 Faith Christ                    2:25.62   2 
 13 Ramsammy, Sage             9 First Academ         2:27.00    2:28.40   1 
 14 Soto, Rene                12 Mount Dora B         2:27.17    2:28.86   1 
 15 Edwards, Cole              9 First Academ         2:30.00    2:29.09   1 
 16 Asbridge, Tripp            9 Lakeland Chr         2:25.00    2:30.54   1 
 17 Green, Tommy              10 Clearwater C         2:22.60    2:30.66   1 
 18 Torres, Ricky             10 Father Lopez         2:45.00    2:30.96   2 
 19 Kazmier, Kyle             10 FA of Leesburg       2:25.00    2:31.25   1 
 20 Garcia, Jonathan          10 East Ridge H                    2:33.61   2 
 21 Gause, Morton             12 FA of Leesburg       2:38.00    2:33.86   1 
 22 Warner, Timothy           11 Clearwater C         2:25.27    2:34.01   1 
 23 bart, tommy                  East Ridge H                    2:38.07   2 
 24 Lee, Sahwae                7 FA of Leesburg       2:45.00    2:40.10   2 
 25 Freeman, William           9 Clearwater C                    2:40.85   2 
 26 Uppers, Nick              12 Lake Mary Pr         3:20.00    2:47.42   2 
 27 Goodwin, Grant            10 FA of Leesburg       2:55.00    2:47.45   2 
 28 James, Daniel             11 Clearwater C         2:26.93    2:51.25   1 
 29 Brown, Ronald              8 Orlando Chri                    2:51.82   2 
 30 Pizarro, Christian        11 Orlando Chri                    3:01.23   2 
 31 Upper, Matt                9 Lake Mary Pr         3:00.00    3:02.31   2 
 32 Gonzales, Jacob            9 Orlando Chri                    3:16.18   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Teahna           11 First Academ           24.00      26.08  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Brock, Kiley              11 Mount Dora B           25.81      27.39  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Goncalves, Tatiana         9 First Academ           27.92      27.63  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Registe, Vashty           10 Gateway HS (           30.19      29.28  -0.9  2   5   
  5 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H           29.03      29.33  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Binson, Alexander         11 Central Flor           32.45      29.73  -0.9  2   3   
  7 Yaryan, Adrienne          10 Father Lopez           29.47      30.02  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Peeples, Ally             10 Lake Mary Pr           29.99      30.46  -0.9  2   1   
  9 Jamieson, Chantelle       10 Gateway HS (           28.10      30.47  +0.0  1 
 10 Marino, Brittany          11 Father Lopez           30.00      30.86  -0.9  2 
 11 Lutz, Jada                 7 Orlando Chri                      31.06  +0.0  4 
 12 Celestin, Angela           9 Gateway HS (           28.10      31.72  +0.0  1 
 13 Freuerbacher, Adelina     11 Father Lopez           29.76      31.75  -0.9  2 
 14 Gordon, Lexi               9 The Geneva S           34.00      32.71  -0.5  3 
 15 Campbell, Kaliegh         12 Central Flor           34.11      32.80  -0.5  3 
 16 Bilbrey, Jessica           8 FA of Leesburg                    32.84  +0.0  4 
 17 Erikson, Evie              7 Lake Mary Pr           32.50      32.87  -0.5  3 
 18 Fowler, Zoe                9 Faith Christ                      33.15  +0.0  4 
 19 Marsach, Willmarie        12 Central Flor                      33.24  +0.0  4 
 20 Bears, Kristi             11 Clearwater C           32.75      33.72  -0.5  3 
 21 Collicco, Chelesta        12 Orlando Chri           34.02      33.81  -0.5  3 
 22 Marino, Tiffany           10 Father Lopez           39.00      34.73  -0.5  3 
 23 Inegbe, Kim                9 Faith Christ                      35.09  +0.0  4 
 24 Carey, Breanne            10 Clearwater C                      36.09  +0.0  4 
 25 Chislum, Tiyana           11 Faith Christ           37.30      36.33  -0.5  3 
 26 Rotti, Bethany            12 Mount Dora B                      36.79  -0.5  3 
 27 Correa, Anaiza            11 Faith Christ           31.62      40.08  -0.9  2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H                      21.98   1.2  6  10   
  2 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 First Academ           22.00      22.01  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Durham, Jahquez           10 First Academ           22.00      22.21  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Plante, Mason             11 First Academ           22.50      22.89  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H                      23.17   1.7  4   4   
  6 Prince, Jordan            11 The Geneva S           26.80      23.57  -0.2  2   3   
  7 Sirmins, B. j.            10 Lakeland Chr           24.00      23.89  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Elliott, David            12 FA of Leesburg                    23.90  -0.6  3   1   
  9 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B           24.09      24.15  +0.0  1 
 10 Phillips, Kiande          11 East Ridge H           25.07      24.16  -0.2  2 
 10 Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez           23.92      24.16  +0.0  1 
 12 Walker, Diquan            12 Clearwater C                      24.23   0.3  5 
 13 Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S           25.00      24.33  -0.2  2 
 14 Adderley, Jacobi          11 Clearwater C           24.24      24.55  +0.0  1 
 15 McKay, Erik               10 FA of Leesburg                    24.66   1.2  6 
 16 Prado, Pedro              11 Faith Christ           27.64      24.75  -0.6  3 
 17 Brown, Jared              11 Clearwater C                      25.11   1.7  4 
 18 Margarejo, Giovani        10 Clearwater C           24.39      25.14  +0.0  1 
 19 Stone, Judah              10 Central Flor                      25.54   1.7  4 
 19 Diana, Vaughn             12 Central Flor                      25.54  -0.6  3 
 21 Crespo, Diego             10 Windermere P           26.54      25.67  -0.2  2 
 22 Stone, Jeremy             12 Central Flor                      26.04   1.7  4 
 23 Allen, Jack               12 Windermere P           27.00      26.59  -0.6  3 
 24 Hernandez, Kristian       12 Faith Christ                      27.07   0.3  5 
 25 Zhang, Vince              11 Lake Mary Pr           25.50      27.18  -0.2  2 
 26 Howell, Jordan             9 Father Lopez                      27.23   1.7  4 
 27 Feuerbacher, Andy          9 Father Lopez           29.51      27.72  -0.6  3 
 28 Pierre, Jasper             9 Mount Dora B                      28.08   1.7  4 
 29 Rodrigues, Giancarlo       9 Faith Christ           28.41      28.15  -0.6  3 
 30 Webber, Jordan             8 Orlando Chri                      28.19   0.3  5 
 31 Peabody, Stephen          11 Central Flor                      29.30   1.2  6 
 32 baker, joe                   East Ridge H                      29.77   0.3  5 
 33 Bevill, Coleman            8 Mount Dora B           32.30      30.38  -0.6  3 
 34 Johnsen, Jeremy            9 Father Lopez                      32.25   0.3  5 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebecca             7 Mount Dora B                   11:39.46   10   
  2 McKinney, Christina       12 Mount Dora B        11:22.70   11:49.56    8   
  3 Green, Anita              11 East Ridge H        12:16.05   12:25.77    6   
  4 Buck, Alicia              10 East Ridge H        12:55.49   13:15.81    5   
  5 Fuller, Jessica           12 Lakeland Chr        13:10.00   13:19.70    4   
  6 Robinson, Sydney          10 Clearwater C                   13:30.84    3   
  7 Graham, Brook             12 First Academ        13:02.74   13:35.56    2   
  8 McMahon, Clare            12 Clearwater C                   14:01.17    1   
  9 Lewis, Kennedy             8 Lakeland Chr        13:20.00   14:12.35  
 10 Seaman, Skyla              9 Orlando Chri                   14:15.21  
 11 Hennessey, Amanda          9 Clearwater C                   16:03.05  
 12 Kuperberg, Taylor          9 Lake Mary Pr                   16:41.71  
 13 Mink, Anna                 9 Clearwater C                   16:42.51  
 -- Vargas, Emma              10 The Geneva S        12:40.00        DNF  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           11 Windermere P         9:45.00    9:53.26   10   
  2 Fuller, Jerod             11 Lakeland Chr        10:25.00   10:37.49    8   
  3 Clark, Troy               12 Mount Dora B         9:44.87   10:44.80    6   
  4 Sabirov, Alex             12 East Ridge H        11:25.40   10:58.74    5   
  5 Rader, Ben                 9 The Geneva S        11:22.60   11:22.13    4   
  6 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob       9 East Ridge H                   11:24.27    3   
  7 Buchanan, Shane           12 Lakeland Chr        11:00.00   11:24.56    2   
  8 Green, Tommy              10 Clearwater C        11:37.80   12:03.68    1   
  9 Kinney, Sebastian          7 Lake Mary Pr        14:00.00   12:24.91  
 10 Cavasos, Jacob            10 East Ridge H                   12:31.73  
 11 Smith, Spencer            10 Orlando Chri                   12:32.75  
 12 Briggs, Alex               9 Faith Christ                   12:43.48  
 13 Brown, Ronald              8 Orlando Chri                   12:55.57  
 14 Pizarro, Christian        11 Orlando Chri                   12:55.67  
 15 Warner, Timothy           11 Clearwater C                   13:00.11  
 16 Freeman, William           9 Clearwater C                   13:11.89  
 17 Yang, Jimmy               10 Faith Christ                   13:12.01  
 18 De La Rosa, Giancarlo      9 Faith Christ                   13:13.64  
 19 James, Daniel             11 Clearwater C        13:59.35   13:28.38  
 20 Klohr, Ethan              11 East Ridge H                   14:30.79  
 21 Moseler, Logan             9 Orlando Chri                   15:19.96  
 22 Rumbaugh, Micah            9 Faith Christ                   15:49.00  

Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moyer, Hayley             11 Clearwater C                      44.51   2  10   
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          10 Father Lopez                      45.83   2   8   
  3 Yaryan, Brianne            9 Father Lopez                      46.33   1   6   
  4 Burrell, Stacy             9 Gateway HS (           50.00      46.96   1   5   
  5 Yaryan, Adrienne          10 Father Lopez                      48.03   1   4   
  6 Rivera, Jenycha           10 Gateway HS (           51.00      50.19   1   3   
  7 Rivera, Anneycha          11 Gateway HS (           53.00      50.59   1   2   

Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Allen            11 First Academ                      35.38   3  10   
  2 Chambers, Montray         10 East Ridge H                      37.10   2   8   
  3 Cramer, Chase             11 First Academ                      37.46   2   6   
  4 Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez                      38.22   2   5   
  5 Thomas, Victor            11 First Academ                      38.51   2   4   
  6 Cotman, Cj                 9 Clearwater C                      38.77   3   3   
  7 Diaz, Justin              11 East Ridge H                      40.30   3   2   
  8 Stewart, Rashaad           9 Clearwater C                      40.39   3   1   
  9 Gomez, Blake              12 Clearwater C                      40.56   1 
 10 Edwards, Cole              9 First Academ                      40.97   1 
 11 Pizarro, Fernando         11 East Ridge H                      43.14   1 
 12 Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri                      45.38   1 
 13 Seaton, Justin            10 East Ridge H                      46.21   2 
 14 Palmer, Chase              9 Lakeland Chr                      48.55   2 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)     137.25     2) Mount Dora Bible School    97.25
    3) Lakeland Christian School   94.50     4) First Academy (Orlando)    62   
    5) Clearwater Central Catholi  49        6) East Ridge HS              43   
    7) Father Lopez Catholic HS    38        8) Lake Mary Prep             33   
    9) FA of Leesburg              29       10) The Geneva School          19   
   11) Central Florida Christian    9       12) Orlando Christian Prep      6   
   13) Faith Christian Academy      2                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Ridge HS              144.50     2) First Academy (Orlando)   129   
    3) Lakeland Christian School   92.50     4) The Geneva School          48   
    4) Clearwater Central Catholi  48        6) Father Lopez Catholic HS   44   
    6) Windermere Prep             44        8) Orlando Christian Prep     21   
    9) Mount Dora Bible School     19.50    10) FA of Leesburg             13   
   11) Evangelical Christian Scho  10       12) Lake Mary Prep              6.50
   13) Faith Christian Academy      1

MF-Athletic