Carl Friedland Memorial 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2014 10:12 PM
               Carl Friedland Memorial Invitiational - 2/14/2014               
                                 Bishop Moore                                  
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francois, Kimani             Lake Highlan        15-00.00   16-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Johnson, Alana               Tavares HS          15-06.50   15-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 DiBona, Hannah               Bishop Moore        15-03.50   15-01.25   NWI   6   
  4 Gillyard, Simmone            Astronaut HS        15-00.00   14-09.75   NWI   5   
  5 Li, Catherine                Lake Highlan                   14-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Gravitte, Samantha           Bishop Moore                   13-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Larry, A'Yanna               Mount Dora H                   13-05.25   NWI   2   
  8 Zanzucchi, Abbie             Titusville H        12-00.00   13-01.50   NWI   1   
  9 Williams, Cortland           Tavares HS          13-00.00   12-11.75   NWI 
 10 O'Hara, Kiara                Bishop Moore                   12-10.75   NWI 
 11 Walker, Grace                Mount Dora H                   12-02.25   NWI 
 12 Taylor, Rachel               Titusville H        10-06.50   12-00.25   NWI 
 13 Miller, Katie                Trinity Prep        12-02.00   11-08.75   NWI 
 14 Turner, Kewana               Mount Dora H                   11-06.50   NWI 
 15 Angle, Kaysha                Tavares HS          11-08.00   10-11.50   NWI 
 16 Aragona, Ashley              Titusville H                    9-00.25   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wood, Sherman                Tavares HS          19-08.00   22-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Taylor, Jordan               Astronaut HS        20-10.00   20-07.75   NWI   8   
  3 Porter, Jordan               Mount Dora H        21-07.75   20-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 lopez, Isaiah                Titusville H                   19-08.75   NWI   5   
  5 Falarski, John               Mount Dora H                   19-06.75   NWI   4   
  6 Hunt, Sam                    Titusville H                   19-04.25   NWI   3    19-1.75
  7 Wallace, James               Bishop Moore                  J19-04.25   NWI   2    16-1.25
  8 Smith, Jordan                Tavares HS          17-05.00   17-11.75   NWI   1   
  9 Davis, Jaleel                Titusville H                   17-09.75   NWI 
 10 Linton, Christopher          Tavares HS          17-10.00   17-05.75   NWI 
 11 Frazier, Jordan              Trinity Prep                   15-10.25   NWI 
 12 Ardillo, Michael             Mount Dora H                   14-07.75   NWI 
 13 Lane, Jimmy                  Trinity Prep        14-10.00   14-03.75   NWI 
 14 Sandargas, Thomas            Bishop Moore                   13-04.00   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shurina, Marianna            Bishop Moore        34-08.50   34-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Griffin, Sierra              Bishop Moore        32-01.00   32-06.75   NWI   8   
  3 Li, Catherine                Lake Highlan        31-05.50   30-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Walker, Katie                Bishop Moore                   30-06.75   NWI   5   
  5 Frazier, Alexandra           Mount Dora H                   29-03.25   NWI   4   
  6 Smith, Ambrosia              Titusville H        27-00.00   29-02.25   NWI   3   
  7 Jones, Diamond               Astronaut HS        31-04.00   28-07.75   NWI   2   
  8 Pearson, Taylor              Lake Highlan        29-00.75   28-02.75   NWI   1   
  9 Hicks, Tamia                 Titusville H        29-00.00   28-02.00   NWI 
 10 Hall, Charkeveia             Mount Dora H                   27-10.00   NWI 
 11 Moore, Destinee              Mount Dora H        29-06.00   27-03.00   NWI 
 12 Shepherd, Britney            Titusville H        30-00.00   25-08.50   NWI 
 13 Arney, Mirren                Trinity Prep                   25-08.25   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wood, Sherman                Tavares HS          40-04.00   40-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Turner, Javion               Titusville H                   39-09.25   NWI   8   
  3 Lindo, Malik                 Astronaut HS        37-08.50   39-05.25   NWI   6   
  4 Linton, Christopher          Tavares HS          34-10.00   35-08.75   NWI   5   
 -- Frazier, Jordan              Trinity Prep                         ND   NWI 
 -- Cayo, Jalen                  Trinity Prep                         ND   NWI 
 -- Hutchins, Blake              Tavares HS          30-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Shinholster, Christian       Titusville H                         ND   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jhane                Astronaut HS        45-07.00   39-08.50   10   
  2 Lennear, Zharia              Astronaut HS        34-04.00   33-05.50    8   
  3 Brown, Brianna               Bishop Moore                   33-01.00    6   
  4 Cadore, Kiona                Astronaut HS        35-04.50   31-09.00    5   
  5 Clutts, Jennifer             Tavares HS          27-10.00   30-11.75    4   
  6 Robertson, Alexa             Titusville H        28-00.25   30-11.50    3   
  7 Silberbusch, Tori            Trinity Prep        31-02.00   29-09.75    2   
  8 Cadore, Armia                Titusville H        27-00.00   29-04.00    1   
  9 Pamphile, Hugnie             Bishop Moore        31-04.50   24-08.00  
 10 Streber, Elizabeth           Titusville H        20-06.50   24-04.50  
 11 Trussell, Laura              Tavares HS          22-00.00   24-02.00  
 12 Walton, A'Yonnie             Mount Dora H                   23-05.75  
 13 Mahoney, Tabitha             Bishop Moore                   22-08.50  
 14 Patel, Komal                 Lake Highlan        23-11.50   22-05.50  
 15 Mestre, Katherine            Lake Highlan                   21-03.00  
 16 Maclean, Caroline            Tavares HS          20-02.00   21-00.50  
 17 Smith, Tiffany               Mount Dora H                   20-06.00  
 18 Hardgrove, Leah              Trinity Prep        22-07.00   20-01.75  
 19 Li, Catherine                Lake Highlan                   20-01.50  
 20 Hudak, Matti                 Mount Dora H                   19-07.25  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Ballard             Titusville H                   38-08.00   10   
  2 Reen, Michael                Bishop Moore        34-09.00   36-08.50    8   
  3 Reen, Matthew                Bishop Moore        36-04.00   36-07.00    6   
  4 Sharp, Joey                  Titusville H                   35-09.50    5   
  5 Carr, Daniel                 Tavares HS          35-08.00   35-00.00    4   
  6 Bentley, Jake                Trinity Prep        36-00.00   34-09.00    3   
  7 Willougby, Kenneth           Astronaut HS        38-00.00   34-04.75    2   
  8 Marinacci, Dick              Mount Dora H                   34-04.00    1   
  9 Guarino, Chris               Trinity Prep        30-02.00   33-05.00  
 10 Salzman, Joshua              Lake Highlan                   33-01.00  
 11 Blizard, Dane                Astronaut HS        37-00.00   32-11.50  
 12 Jessup, Jake                 Tavares HS                     32-05.00  
 13 Christopher, Matthew         Trinity Prep        32-11.50   31-11.25  
 14 Williams, Dylan              Tavares HS          32-00.00   31-11.00  
 15 Kacer, Steven                Titusville H                   31-06.00  
 16 Yamin, Chase                 Mount Dora H                   31-05.50  
 17 Taylor, Jason                Bishop Moore                   29-04.00  
 18 Marks, Lashay                Astronaut HS        36-00.00   29-03.50  
 19 Smith, Riley                 Mount Dora H                   24-08.50  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lennear, Zharia              Astronaut HS          107-08      94-09   10   
  2 Robertson, Alexa             Titusville H           83-02      81-02    8   
  3 Clutts, Jennifer             Tavares HS             88-05      79-02    6   
  4 Hepburn, Angel               Astronaut HS           83-03      73-00    5   
  5 Beasley, Teresa              Circle Chris           89-06      70-05    4   
  6 Hardgrove, Leah              Trinity Prep           64-06      69-07    3   
  7 Patel, Komal                 Lake Highlan           74-07      66-02    2   
  8 Maclean, Caroline            Tavares HS             68-09      64-07    1   
  9 Gumieny, Heather             Titusville H           67-07      64-02  
 10 Trussell, Laura              Tavares HS             53-00      64-00  
 11 Mahoney, Tabitha             Bishop Moore                      62-07  
 12 Jattan, Vyllianna            Bishop Moore           67-06      60-05  
 13 Matteson, Jessica            Titusville H           75-00      59-06  
 14 Topper, Kallee               Bishop Moore        60-04.50      58-00  
 15 Silberbusch, Tori            Trinity Prep           89-00      56-02  
 16 Toigo, Danielle              Mount Dora H                      52-05  
 17 Patel, Rakhi                 Trinity Prep           45-09      51-05  
 18 Miller, Danny                Lake Highlan           51-03      45-07  
 19 Hudak, Matti                 Mount Dora H                      44-03  
 20 Smith, Tiffany               Mount Dora H                      34-03  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessup, Jake                 Tavares HS                       110-00   10   
  2 Fenlon, Joseph               Tavares HS             91-07     109-10    8   
  3 Morgan, Chase                Titusville H          102-08     107-04    6   
  4 Chambers, Aaron              Circle Chris          115-09     103-09    5   
  5 Reen, Matthew                Bishop Moore          112-02     101-04    4   
  6 Reen, Michael                Bishop Moore           98-00     100-05    3   
  7 Smisek-jones, Mirek          Titusville H           87-11      98-04    2   
  8 Blizard, Dane                Astronaut HS           95-11      91-01    1   
  9 Kacer, Steven                Titusville H           82-08      87-06  
 10 Marks, Lashay                Astronaut HS           95-00      86-02  
 11 Willougby, Kenneth           Astronaut HS           95-00      83-01  
 12 Wallace, James               Bishop Moore                      82-08  
 13 Yamin, Chase                 Mount Dora H           92-07      82-04  
 14 Reyna, Austin                Tavares HS             61-04      79-04  
 15 Salzman, Joshua              Lake Highlan                      71-00  
 16 Marinacci, Dick              Mount Dora H                      70-00  
 17 Place, Lee                   Trinity Prep        73-02.50      69-04  
 18 Hayes, Zach                  Mount Dora H           72-00      67-05  
 19 Aceto, Giovani               Trinity Prep                      60-01  
 20 Kelly, Ryan                  Trinity Prep                      57-04  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matteson, Jessica            Titusville H         4-06.00    4-05.00   10   
  2 Reilly, Dylan                Mount Dora H         4-06.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Lombardo, Caroline           Titusville H         4-04.00   J4-02.00    6   
 -- Marshall, Corinne            Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Delgado, Kelly               Trinity Prep         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Ambrosia              Titusville H         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Randazzo, Paige              Mount Dora H                         NH  
 -- Walker, Katie                Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Brown, Shaquanda             Tavares HS                           NH  
 -- Tessitore, Allison           Bishop Moore                         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jeramiah              Mount Dora H         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Dandridge, De'Shawn          Tavares HS                      5-06.00    8   
  3 French, Ben                  Trinity Prep         5-00.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Dora, Bayden                 Tavares HS           5-06.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Myles, Trayvon               Titusville H                   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Wyly, Dominique              Titusville H                    5-00.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Jason                Bishop Moore                    4-08.00    2   
 -- Arrieta, Samuel              Bishop Moore         5-02.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mestre, Juliana              Lake Highlan         9-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Harris, Alexa                Trinity Prep         7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Conaway, Hayley              Astronaut HS         8-00.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Finley, Jenna                Circle Chris         7-00.00   J7-06.00    5   
  5 Arney, Mirren                Trinity Prep         8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Whittaker, Lily              Lake Highlan         7-00.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Mestre, Katherine            Lake Highlan         8-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Crabill, Victoria            Mount Dora H                   J6-06.00    1   
 -- Mundy, Carolyn               Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Douglas, Brianna             Bishop Moore         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Conner, Makenzi              Tavares HS                           NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sam                    Titusville H                   11-06.00   10   
  2 Vandendriessche, Peter       Trinity Prep         9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Wartski, Michael             Trinity Prep        11-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Weld, Tristan                Mount Dora H                   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Fransenberg, Lucke           Mount Dora H                    8-06.00    3.50
  5 Fletcher, Jacob              Astronaut HS         8-06.00    8-06.00    3.50
  7 Joiner, Griffin              Tavares HS           8-06.00   J8-06.00    1.50
  7 Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore                   J8-06.00    1.50
  9 Guzman, Joshua               Bishop Moore                    8-00.00  
  9 Newlin, Nick                 Trinity Prep         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Manolo, Peter                Bishop Moore         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 12 Carter, Jacob                Astronaut HS                    7-06.00  
 13 Hatcher, Dylan               Mount Dora H                   J7-06.00  
 14 Jackson, Cameron             Astronaut HS                    7-00.00  
 15 Lopez, Eduardo               Titusville H                   J7-00.00  
 -- Mouriz, Justin               Tavares HS                           NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                        10:41.89   10   
      2:43.39 (2:43.39)  5:24.01 (2:40.62)  8:10.93 (2:46.92) 10:41.89 (2:30.97)
  2 Titusville HS  'A'                                          11:22.16    8   
      2:39.19 (2:39.19)  5:44.56 (3:05.37)  8:39.12 (2:54.56) 11:22.16 (2:43.05)
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                           11:50.17    6   
      2:56.39 (2:56.39)  6:03.81 (3:07.43)  9:06.98 (3:03.17) 11:50.17 (2:43.19)
  4 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                          11:51.01    5   
      2:44.68 (2:44.68)  5:34.38 (2:49.70)  8:41.89 (3:07.51) 11:51.01 (3:09.12)

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         8:56.68   10   
      2:14.40 (2:14.40)  4:37.06 (2:22.67)  6:53.46 (2:16.40)  8:56.68 (2:03.22)
  2 Titusville HS  'A'                                8:30.00    8:56.86    8   
      2:10.25 (2:10.25)  4:36.10 (2:25.86)  6:48.81 (2:12.71)  8:56.86 (2:08.06)
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:35.00    9:01.44    6   
      2:16.29 (2:16.29)  4:34.37 (2:18.08)  6:49.48 (2:15.11)  9:01.44 (2:11.96)
  4 Circle Christian School  'A'                                 9:22.61    5   
      2:10.81 (2:10.81)  4:29.77 (2:18.97)  6:54.90 (2:25.13)  9:22.61 (2:27.71)
  5 Astronaut HS  'A'                                            9:35.33    4   
      2:20.74 (2:20.74)  4:48.78 (2:28.05)  7:13.93 (2:25.15)  9:35.33 (2:21.41)
  6 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                           9:39.53    3   
      2:29.63 (2:29.63)  5:02.71 (2:33.09)  7:22.80 (2:20.10)  9:39.53 (2:16.73)
  7 Tavares HS  'A'                                              9:42.89    2   
      2:18.30 (2:18.30)  4:56.60 (2:38.31)  7:25.85 (2:29.26)  9:42.89 (2:17.05)

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Boone, Lauren                Circle Chris           18.00      17.37  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Reilly, Dylan                Mount Dora H           17.54      19.27  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Valdes, Kennedy              Bishop Moore           18.88      20.28  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Malone, Julia                Trinity Prep                      20.44  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Bragg, Delaney               Bishop Moore                      20.56  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Mundy, Carolyn               Bishop Moore                      20.68  -1.7  2   3   
  7 Cabrera, Jarelis             Trinity Prep                      20.88  -1.7  2   2   
  8 Curry, Miya                  Titusville H           20.00      21.60  -0.8  1   1   
  9 Lonsdale, Kacie              Tavares HS                        21.79  -1.7  2 
 10 Moore, Renee                 Mount Dora H                      22.38  -1.7  2 
 11 Castleberry, Kaitlyn         Tavares HS                        22.94  -1.7  2 
 12 Vishnu, Summer               Mount Dora H                      23.18  -1.7  2 
 13 Region, Jordenne             Tavares HS                        25.40  -1.7  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Deandree'             Titusville H           15.84      16.13  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Curry, Loren                 Astronaut HS           16.74      16.78  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Sturn, Kevin                 Trinity Prep           17.25      16.82  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Debord-odell, Ja             Lake Highlan           16.60      17.16  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Young, Stacy                 Astronaut HS           17.16      17.78  -0.6  1   4   
  6 Frazier, Jordan              Trinity Prep                      18.00  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Stuff, Andrew                Mount Dora H           18.44      18.85  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Dora, Bayden                 Tavares HS             19.24      19.17  -0.6  1   1   
  9 Wyly, Dominique              Titusville H                      19.59  -1.0  2 
 10 Faura, Daniel                Bishop Moore           20.34      20.14  -0.6  1 
 11 Myles, Trayvon               Titusville H                      20.92  -1.0  2 
 12 Peele, Allen                 Mount Dora H                      21.37  -1.0  2 
 13 Davis, Joseph                Bishop Moore           21.51      21.50  -1.0  2 
 14 Taylor, Jason                Bishop Moore                      22.26  -1.0  2 
 15 Kautzer, Austin              Mount Dora H           22.34      22.29  -1.0  2 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Francois, Kimani             Lake Highlan           13.30      12.97  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Morel, Jayne                 Tavares HS             13.79      14.02  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Brown, Shaquanda             Tavares HS                        14.07  -0.5  3   6   
  4 Ruiz, Jessica                Mount Dora H                      14.17  -0.5  3   5   
  5 Barton, Jada                 Astronaut HS           14.00      14.19  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Maxwell, Jayla               Astronaut HS           14.32      14.64  -0.3  1   3   
  7 O'Connor, Julia              Bishop Moore                      14.88  -0.5  3   2   
  8 Li, Catherine                Lake Highlan           14.51      14.89  -0.3  1   1   
  9 Hodge, Destiny               Mount Dora H                      14.91  -0.3  2 
 10 DuBose, Reina                Bishop Moore           14.54      15.00  -0.3  2 
 11 Pearson, Taylor              Lake Highlan           14.57      15.03  -0.3  2 
 12 McGee, Precious              Mount Dora H           14.91      15.09  -0.3  2 
 13 Taylor, Rachel               Titusville H           15.03      15.16  -0.3  2 
 14 Choo, Sylvia                 Trinity Prep           14.74      15.29  -0.3  2 
 15 Avalos, Frida                Bishop Moore                      15.37  -0.5  3 
 16 Gumieny, Heather             Titusville H           14.48      15.40  -0.3  1 
 17 Green, Savannah              Titusville H           14.45      15.46  -0.3  1 
 18 Williams, Cortland           Tavares HS             14.74      15.60  -0.3  2 
 19 Miller, Katie                Trinity Prep           15.75      15.71  -0.3  2 
 20 Moyheddin, Isobel            Trinity Prep                      16.15  -0.5  3 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore           11.03      11.21  -1.0  1  10   
  2 Robinson, Jc                 Astronaut HS           11.57      11.71  -1.0  1   8   
  3 Wood, Sherman                Tavares HS             11.98      11.82  -1.0  1   6   
  4 Keels, Tez                   Astronaut HS           11.80      11.91  -1.0  1   5   
  5 Clayton, Michael             Tavares HS             12.07      11.93  -1.0  1   4   
  6 Simms, Robert                Trinity Prep           11.64      11.95  -1.0  1   3   
  7 lopez, Isaiah                Titusville H                      12.02  -1.0  1   2   
  8 Bentley, Jake                Trinity Prep           12.13      12.14  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Davis, Jaleel                Titusville H                      12.15  -0.4  3 
 10 Stinson, Delron              Titusville H                      12.27  -0.4  3 
 11 Thomas, Ezekiel              Tavares HS             12.27      12.36  -0.6  2 
 12 Sandargas, Thomas            Bishop Moore                      12.51  -0.6  2 
 13 Miles, Drew                  Trinity Prep           13.77      12.69  -0.6  2 
 14 Hayes, Zach                  Mount Dora H                      12.82  -0.4  3 
 15 SanGiovanni, Mark            Bishop Moore           13.68      13.31  -0.6  2 
 16 Walton, Horace               Mount Dora H                      13.59  -0.6  2 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Denae               Circle Chris         5:12.28    5:22.90   10   
  2 Stockton, Rachel             Lake Highlan         5:25.85    5:39.15    8   
  3 Cooper, Caroline             Lake Highlan         5:38.15    5:47.22    6   
  4 Flemming, Hannah             Titusville H         5:45.00    5:49.33    5   
  5 Dean, Danielle               Titusville H                    5:49.96    4   
  6 Long, Campbell               Titusville H         5:45.00    5:50.07    3   
  7 Hatton, Alyssa               Bishop Moore         5:36.65    5:51.45    2   
  8 Arnott, Baylee               Bishop Moore                    5:53.26    1   
  9 Jaworski, Elsa               Trinity Prep         5:49.70    5:54.47  
 10 Rhodes, Juliet               Trinity Prep         5:42.68    5:55.21  
 11 Miliotes, Lanie              Trinity Prep         6:37.18    5:58.01  
 12 Horsley, Harley              Tavares HS           5:45.13    5:58.86  
 13 Brown, Payton                Tavares HS           6:03.09    6:00.87  
 14 Gallagher, Julia             Lake Highlan         6:25.72    6:06.25  
 15 Skipper, Lindsey             Bishop Moore         5:58.39    6:14.60  
 16 Beasley, Teresa              Circle Chris                    6:50.56  
 17 Wallace, Alexis              Mount Dora H         7:20.13    6:53.24  
 18 Canfield, Erin               Astronaut HS         6:40.00    6:53.32  
 19 Hallum, Ashley               Astronaut HS         6:52.00    6:58.38  
 20 Herrera-Paz, Andrea          Mount Dora H         6:54.13    6:59.64  
 21 Wonderly, Blaire             Circle Chris         6:21.80    7:01.58  
 -- Guzman, Angelica             Mount Dora H         7:44.04        DNF  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut HS         4:44.04    4:37.65   10   
  2 Ault, Joseph                 Circle Chris         4:36.10    4:38.40    8   
  3 Walton, Xavier               Titusville H         4:36.06    4:40.16    6   
  4 Jones, Mason                 Titusville H                    4:46.76    5   
  5 Doyle, Matt                  Circle Chris         5:05.00    4:53.71    4   
  6 Mandato, Trent               Trinity Prep         5:00.55    4:53.79    3   
  7 Copenhaver, Preston          Trinity Prep         5:08.57    5:00.43    2   
  8 Salas, Patrick               Trinity Prep         5:56.08    5:00.53    1   
  9 Flemming, Samuel             Titusville H         5:05.44    5:08.92  
 10 Beck, Christopher            Tavares HS           5:00.11    5:12.46  
 11 Chavis, Hunter               Mount Dora H                    5:14.56  
 12 Scott, Daniel                Mount Dora H         5:01.40    5:25.35  
 13 Tyree, Christian             Astronaut HS         5:22.00    5:25.48  
 14 Pellerin, Cody               Astronaut HS         5:32.00    5:27.16  
 15 Stanton, Matt                Bishop Moore         5:16.09    5:34.75  
 16 Elsey, Nick                  Circle Chris         5:36.56    5:46.94  
 17 Tolan, Jacob                 Bishop Moore                    5:50.66  
 18 Castillo, Xavier             Tavares HS           6:03.18    5:55.60  
 19 Callignon, Luke              Tavares HS           6:04.22    6:03.38  
 20 Boughton, Christopher        Mount Dora H         6:08.99    6:05.94  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                           52.63   10   
  2 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   52.00      52.66    8   
  3 Tavares HS  'A'                                                54.16    6   
  4 Titusville HS  'A'                                             56.62    5   
  5 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   56.00    1:00.15    4   
 -- Mount Dora HS  'A'                                  52.10         DQ   exchange violation

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   43.34      43.99   10   
  2 Tavares HS  'A'                                                45.74    8   
  3 Titusville HS  'A'                                             45.97    6   
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                           47.54    5   
  5 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                             49.46    4   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Deanna                 Lake Highlan         1:00.81      58.35   1  10   
  2 Job, Gerri                   Bishop Moore                    1:05.09   3   8   
  3 Gasner, Kendall              Trinity Prep                    1:05.56   2   6   
  4 Lima, Gladys                 Astronaut HS         1:02.00    1:06.49   1   5   
  5 Mullinax, Anastasia          Bishop Moore                    1:07.01   2   4   
  6 Frazier, Alexandra           Mount Dora H         1:10.40    1:08.36   2   3   
  7 Covarrubias, Isabel          Tavares HS                      1:09.10   2   2   
  8 Brown, Kierston              Mount Dora H         1:10.10    1:10.03   1   1   
  9 Moore, Destinee              Mount Dora H         1:07.18    1:10.95   1 
 10 Jacobs, Olivia               Trinity Prep         1:10.36    1:12.28   1 
 11 Kyle, Heather                Titusville H         1:06.00    1:12.31   1 
 12 Mayes, Janay                 Titusville H         1:12.00    1:12.41   2 
 13 Tessitore, Allison           Bishop Moore                    1:13.32   3 
 14 Johnson, Alana               Tavares HS           1:10.85    1:14.13   2 
 15 Willis, Carli                Tavares HS                      1:17.29   3 
 16 Reddy, Ankitha               Lake Highlan                    1:18.76   3 
 17 Aragona, Ashley              Titusville H                    1:20.08   2 
 18 Spidell, Lauren              Circle Chris                    1:24.15   3 
 19 Konkol, Lauren               Circle Chris                    1:26.69   3 
 20 Boone, Rachel                Circle Chris                    1:32.10   2 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan             Bishop Moore           49.08      50.08   1  10   
  2 Porter, Jordan               Mount Dora H           55.79      53.26   1   8   
  3 Skeete, Davonte              Astronaut HS           53.55      53.87   1   6   
  4 Arrieta, Samuel              Bishop Moore           57.58      55.36   2   5   
  5 Mays, Richard                Tavares HS             53.75      55.39   1   4   
  6 Behymer, Troy                Titusville H           54.00      55.56   1   3   
  7 Sandargas, Thomas            Bishop Moore                      56.23   3   2   
  8 French, Ben                  Trinity Prep           59.65      57.50   2   1   
  9 Scollo, Lawrence             Mount Dora H         1:00.92      58.23   2 
 10 Abarca, Jose                 Tavares HS           1:01.22      59.07   2 
 11 Dennis, Andrew               Tavares HS           1:01.08    1:00.19   2 
 12 Curtis, mike                 Circle Chris                    1:00.47   3 
 13 Hood, Mason                  Trinity Prep                    1:00.50   3 
 14 Daly, Brehnden               Circle Chris         1:02.60    1:03.89   2 
 15 Lane, Jimmy                  Trinity Prep         1:25.39    1:04.76   2 
 16 Roque, Nathan                Circle Chris                    1:05.31   3 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeVoss, Celia                Astronaut HS           46.76      48.19   1  10   
  2 Boone, Lauren                Circle Chris           47.22      49.65   1   8   
  3 Malone, Julia                Trinity Prep                      53.48   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Jemesha              Astronaut HS           52.29      53.50   1   5   
  5 Shepherd, Britney            Titusville H           51.00      54.25   1   4   
  6 Brown, Shaquanda             Tavares HS                        55.31   3   3   
  7 Belcher, Mariah              Mount Dora H                      56.15   3   2   
  8 Reilly, Dylan                Mount Dora H           53.54      56.18   1   1   
  9 Tucker, Alycia               Titusville H           54.09      57.62   1 
 10 Valdes, Kennedy              Bishop Moore                      58.21   2 
 11 Bragg, Delaney               Bishop Moore                    1:00.29   2 
 12 Lonsdale, Kacie              Tavares HS           1:01.76    1:01.94   2 
 13 Castleberry, Kaitlyn         Tavares HS                      1:02.97   3 
 14 Vishnu, Summer               Mount Dora H                    1:16.91   2 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Brandon              Astronaut HS           40.40      41.32   1  10   
  2 Floyd, Deandree'             Titusville H           42.01      42.51   1   8   
  3 Sturn, Kevin                 Trinity Prep           43.16      42.72   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Austin             Trinity Prep                      44.87   3   5   
  5 Fleming, Paxton              Trinity Prep           46.53      45.10   1   4   
  6 Davis, Joseph                Bishop Moore           46.94      46.02   1   3   
  7 Wyly, Dominique              Titusville H                      46.24   3   2   
  8 Young, Stacy                 Astronaut HS           49.38      47.31   2   1   
  9 Faura, Daniel                Bishop Moore           46.07      48.08   1 
 10 Curry, Loren                 Astronaut HS           44.98      48.41   1 
 11 Dora, Bayden                 Tavares HS                        48.58   2 
 12 Stuff, Andrew                Mount Dora H           48.19      48.74   1 
 13 Yamin, Chase                 Mount Dora H           51.01      50.94   2 
 14 Myles, Trayvon               Titusville H                      52.36   2 
 15 Kautzer, Austin              Mount Dora H           53.44      52.82   2 
 16 Taylor, Jason                Bishop Moore                      54.33   3 
 17 Thomas, Tyrek                Tavares HS                        55.08   2 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Elizabeth           Bishop Moore         2:21.16    2:27.63   10   
  2 Stockton, Rachel             Lake Highlan         2:37.10    2:35.35    8   
  3 Shurina, Marianna            Bishop Moore         2:34.48    2:36.62    6   
  4 Horsley, Harley              Tavares HS           2:25.11    2:36.85    5   
  5 Long, Campbell               Titusville H         2:40.00    2:37.73    4   
  6 Dean, Danielle               Titusville H         2:42.47    2:38.57    3   
  7 Cooper, Caroline             Lake Highlan         2:40.00    2:44.48    2   
  8 Rhodes, Juliet               Trinity Prep         2:38.85    2:45.22    1   
  9 Arnott, Baylee               Bishop Moore                    2:45.24  
 10 Covarrubias, Isabel          Tavares HS           2:42.16    2:46.15  
 11 Emling, Meghan               Lake Highlan         2:45.00    2:47.18  
 12 Rivers, Camryn               Mount Dora H                    2:52.21  
 13 Findley, Meredith            Mount Dora H                    2:52.38  
 14 Salas, Stephanie             Trinity Prep         2:45.21    2:56.32  
 15 Jaworski, Elsa               Trinity Prep         2:46.56    2:56.36  
 16 Ellison, Kelly               Astronaut HS         2:52.00    2:57.88  
 17 Canfield, Erin               Astronaut HS         2:58.00    3:15.63  
 18 Hallum, Ashley               Astronaut HS         3:00.00    3:16.88  

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ault, Joseph                 Circle Chris         1:57.50    2:05.96   10   
  2 Mihu, David                  Bishop Moore         2:13.95    2:08.47    8   
  3 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut HS         2:10.00    2:09.01    6   
  4 Salazar, Alex                Titusville H         2:19.38    2:12.28    5   
  5 Bray, Hunter                 Titusville H         2:11.69    2:16.62    4   
  6 Petro, Jonathan              Bishop Moore                    2:16.64    3   
  7 Beck, Christopher            Tavares HS           2:18.09    2:16.75    2   
  8 Toms, Colten                 Titusville H                    2:17.77    1   
  9 Hopkins, Ryan                Trinity Prep         2:04.82    2:19.47  
 10 Smith, Isaiah                Astronaut HS         2:18.00    2:23.04  
 11 Cherry, Bo                   Trinity Prep                    2:24.18  
 12 Dennis, Andrew               Tavares HS           2:25.18    2:25.44  
 13 Quinones, Alex               Bishop Moore                    2:25.64  
 14 Scott, Daniel                Mount Dora H         2:22.36    2:26.80  
 15 Shepherd, Brandon            Astronaut HS         2:18.00    2:27.64  
 16 Melnick, Jonathon            Circle Chris                    2:29.61  
 17 Seiple, Austin               Circle Chris         2:29.76    2:29.71  
 18 Hoepfl, Brian                Trinity Prep                    2:31.72  
 19 Callignon, Luke              Tavares HS           2:49.36    2:35.70  
 20 Ardillo, Michael             Mount Dora H                    2:44.70  

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Deanna                 Lake Highlan           23.65      25.51   0.3  1  10   
  2 Francois, Kimani             Lake Highlan           27.10      27.00   0.3  1   8   
  3 Tabuteau, Karina             Bishop Moore           27.28      27.12   0.3  1   6   
  4 DiBona, Hannah               Bishop Moore           27.04      27.50   0.3  1   5   
  5 Job, Gerri                   Bishop Moore           27.00      28.20   0.3  1   4   
  6 Morel, Jayne                 Tavares HS             28.90      29.17   0.3  1   3   
  7 Barton, Jada                 Astronaut HS                      29.38  +0.0  3   2   
  8 Larry, A'Yanna               Mount Dora H           31.35      29.99   0.3  2   1   
  9 Maxwell, Jayla               Astronaut HS           31.62      30.43   0.3  2 
 10 Choo, Sylvia                 Trinity Prep           31.05      30.95   0.3  2 
 11 Gowdie, Sarei                Astronaut HS           30.79      31.00   0.3  1 
 12 Williams, Cortland           Tavares HS             30.91      31.57   0.3  2 
 13 Miller, Haylee               Mount Dora H           30.16      31.71   0.3  1 
 14 Hall, Charkeveia             Mount Dora H                      32.00  +0.0  3 
 15 Li, Catherine                Lake Highlan           31.64      32.08   0.3  2 
 16 Lombardo, Caroline           Titusville H           31.43      32.14   0.3  2 
 17 Delgado, Kelly               Trinity Prep           31.71      33.15   0.3  2 
 18 Miller, Katie                Trinity Prep           32.43      33.18  +0.0  3 
 19 Hatcher, Courtney            Tavares HS             33.56      33.90  +0.0  3 
 20 Lee, Gabrielle               Titusville H           32.00      36.38   0.3  2 
 21 Spidell, Lauren              Circle Chris                      36.62  +0.0  3 
 22 Rankin, Kennedy              Titusville H           33.00      37.96  +0.0  3 
 23 Konkol, Lauren               Circle Chris                      38.23  +0.0  3 
 24 Boone, Rachel                Circle Chris                      41.12  +0.0  3 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lindo, Malik                 Astronaut HS           22.90      23.08  -2.5  1  10   
  2 Taylor, Jordan               Astronaut HS           23.01      23.10  -2.5  1   8   
  3 Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore           22.39      23.36  -2.5  1   6   
  4 Hewitt, Andrew               Trinity Prep           22.32      23.59  -2.5  1   5   
  5 Porter, Jordan               Mount Dora H           22.78      23.73  -2.5  1   4   
  6 Wallace, James               Bishop Moore                      23.74  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Thompson, Jordan             Bishop Moore           22.36      23.76  -2.5  1   2   
  8 lopez, Isaiah                Titusville H                      23.82  -0.4  3   1   
  9 Settle, Christian            Titusville H                      24.57  -0.4  3 
 10 Debord-odell, Ja             Lake Highlan           26.10      24.77  -2.4  2 
 11 Smith, Artavious             Tavares HS             24.76      25.14  -2.4  2 
 12 Robinson, David              Trinity Prep           28.08      25.20  -2.4  2 
 13 Evans, Johnny                Trinity Prep           25.55      25.23  -2.4  2 
 14 Brown, Jordan                Circle Chris           24.50      25.45  -2.4  2 
 15 Keels, Tez                   Astronaut HS                      25.47  -2.5  1 
 16 Thomas, Ezekiel              Tavares HS             25.33      25.62  -2.4  2 
 17 Doyle, Mike                  Circle Chris           24.50      26.31  -2.4  2 
 18 Abarca, Jose                 Tavares HS             26.77      27.48  -2.4  2 
 19 Walton, Horace               Mount Dora H                      27.87  -0.4  3 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Denae               Circle Chris        11:19.88   11:45.29   10   
  2 Flemming, Hannah             Titusville H        12:45.00   12:53.61    8   
  3 Brown, Payton                Tavares HS          12:50.40   13:05.15    6   
  4 Moses, Ashley                Bishop Moore        12:50.06   13:44.29    5   
  5 Reynolds, Kayla              Titusville H        12:49.23   13:51.55    4   
  6 Hostetter, Haley             Titusville H        13:30.00   14:13.27    3   
  7 Sleigh, Kiera                Bishop Moore                   14:17.75    2   
  8 Sanchez, Yoseline            Mount Dora H        13:37.66   15:46.16    1   
  9 Arvelo, Amanda               Mount Dora H                   17:36.54  
 -- Walton, A'Yonnie             Mount Dora H                        DNF  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chas                   Trinity Prep        10:06.03   10:05.15   10   
  2 Walton, Xavier               Titusville H        10:04.25   10:05.86    8   
  3 Jones, Mason                 Titusville H                   10:11.93    6   
  4 Skidelsky, Tyler             Lake Highlan         9:55.65   10:16.59    5   
  5 Pancari, James               Tavares HS                     10:44.76    4   
  6 Place, Parker                Trinity Prep        10:24.16   10:45.32    3   
  7 Ramirez, Caleb               Circle Chris        11:42.01   10:50.88    2   
  8 Doyle, Matt                  Circle Chris        11:42.01   10:51.10    1   
  9 Rufrano, Anthony             Tavares HS                     10:52.02  
 10 Appleby, Timothy             Mount Dora H                   10:54.93  
 11 Bobo, Anderson               Lake Highlan        10:35.52   11:05.28  
 12 Bolan, Daniel                Bishop Moore                   11:07.33  
 13 Chavis, Hunter               Mount Dora H                   11:20.38  
 14 Schaffer, Eddie              Titusville H        11:13.63   11:23.57  
 15 Guzman, Joshua               Bishop Moore        12:26.68   12:06.74  
 16 Netwal, Spencer              Tavares HS                     12:38.29  
 17 Webb, Charles                Circle Chris        13:51.95   12:39.47  
 18 Cyr, Sean                    Mount Dora H                   13:54.37  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:19.07   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         4:21.03    8   
  3 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                           4:44.10    6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:48.63    5   
  5 Tavares HS  'A'                                              4:51.73    4   
  6 Titusville HS  'A'                                           4:57.07    3   
  7 Circle Christian School  'A'                                 6:05.96    2   

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:32.38   10   
  2 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 3:29.00    3:34.23    8   
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         3:34.67    6   
  4 Titusville HS  'A'                                3:40.30    3:56.33    5   
  5 Tavares HS  'A'                                              4:03.08    4   
  6 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                           4:03.79    3   
  7 Circle Christian School  'A'                                 4:32.90    2   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Moore HS            134        2) Lake Highland Prep HS     101   
    3) Astronaut HS                98        4) Titusville HS              87   
    5) Tavares HS                  62        6) Trinity Prep               52   
    7) Circle Christian School     49        8) Mount Dora HS              48   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Titusville HS              136        2) Astronaut HS              118.50
    3) Bishop Moore HS             99.50     4) Tavares HS                 97.50
    5) Trinity Prep                92        6) Mount Dora HS              53.50
    7) Circle Christian School     37        8) Lake Highland Prep HS      10

MF-Athletic