Run The ROC 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2016 Run the ROC - 10/1/2016                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Teneroc HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4115 Gomez, Cristal         Frostproof HS           6:38.9   20:39.10    1   
  2 #4270 Valenti, Sophie        Lakeland HS             7:04.4   21:58.30    2   
  3 #4120 Rybinski, Gabriell     Frostproof HS           7:07.6   22:08.30    3   
  4 #4271 Volpe, Erin            Lakeland HS             7:08.2   22:10.30    4   
  5 #4340 Baker, Darcy           Palmetto Senior HS      7:08.7   22:11.80    5   
  6 #4203 Kellin, Briana         Lake Gibson HS          7:12.0   22:22.00        
  7 #4267 Moses, Emma            Lakeland HS             7:15.1   22:31.70    6   
  8 #4110 Aguilar, Isabel        Frostproof HS           7:27.6   23:10.50    7   
  9 #4159 Manno, Viktorya        George Jenkins HS       7:31.6   23:23.00    8   
 10 #4039 Jones, Cassie          Bartow HS               7:33.1   23:27.70    9   
 11 #4149 Ayers, Chloe           George Jenkins HS       7:36.5   23:38.00   10   
 12 #4356 Sullivan, Mackenzi     Palmetto Senior HS      7:36.8   23:39.20   11   
 13 #4037 Hopper, Morgan         Bartow HS               7:39.7   23:48.20   12   
 14 #4400 Downing, Savanna       Strawberry Crest HS     7:42.8   23:57.60        
 15 #4217 Duclose, Clauna        Lake Wales HS           7:47.3   24:11.70   13   
 16 #4399 Debesay, Yovela        Strawberry Crest HS     7:53.2   24:30.00        
 17 #4160 Musselman, Lauren      George Jenkins HS       7:53.2   24:30.00   14   
 18 #4152 Fay, Haley             George Jenkins HS       7:59.5   24:49.50   15   
 19 #4118 Pizano, Jazmin         Frostproof HS           8:00.9   24:54.10   16   
 20 #4033 Carden, Carlie         Bartow HS               8:01.0   24:54.40   17   
 21 #4114 Brown, Lauren          Frostproof HS           8:03.8   25:02.90   18   
 22 #4354 Schneider, Flori       Palmetto Senior HS      8:04.0   25:03.60   19   
 23 #4150 Baker, Chloe           George Jenkins HS       8:06.9   25:12.50   20   
 24 #4406 Thompson, Autumn       Strawberry Crest HS     8:09.7   25:21.20        
 25 #4112 Alvarado, Dorothy      Frostproof HS           8:11.8   25:27.90   21   
 26 #4291 Marrero, Loreine       Mulberry HS             8:13.6   25:33.50   22   
 27 #4268 Pomales, Gabrelle      Lakeland HS             8:15.4   25:38.90   23   
 28 #4182 Corbett, Erin          Kathleen HS             8:18.1   25:47.30   24   
 29 #4342 Carlos, Lilianna       Palmetto Senior HS      8:19.6   25:52.10   25   
 30 #4223 Rojas, Isabella        Lake Wales HS           8:23.4   26:03.90   26   
 31 #4264 Guzman, Jasmine        Lakeland HS             8:24.7   26:07.80   27   
 32 #4258 Aleman, Karol          Lakeland HS             8:25.5   26:10.40   28   
 33 #4045 Sampson, Regan         Bartow HS               8:26.1   26:12.20   29   
 34 #4030 Avila, Isabella        Bartow HS               8:27.6   26:16.90   30   
 35 #4158 Kilby, Sarah           George Jenkins HS       8:28.9   26:20.80   31   
 36 #4092 Nelson, Tyashia        Fort Meade HS           8:30.7   26:26.50   32   
 37 #4121 Smeal, Allison         Frostproof HS           8:30.9   26:27.20   33   
 38 #4348 Jordan, Mora           Palmetto Senior HS      8:32.9   26:33.40   34   
 39 #4220 McLaren, Gabby         Lake Wales HS           8:33.7   26:35.90   35   
 40 #4188 Santibanez, Sonia      Kathleen HS             8:33.8   26:36.10   36   
 41 #4063 Badmus, Gabriella      Cambridge (C            8:36.3   26:43.80        
 42 #4287 Alonso, Jennifer       Mulberry HS             8:40.0   26:55.40   37   
 43 #4179 Atkinson, Katelyn      Kathleen HS             8:41.4   26:59.90   38   
 44 #4193 Willingham, Genesi     Kathleen HS             8:41.9   27:01.20   39   
 45 #4004 Mattson, Aslyn         All Saints' Academy     8:42.0   27:01.80        
 46 #4384 Fazekas, Christie      Santa Fe Catholic       8:43.3   27:05.80        
 47 #4180 Berry, Kaitlynn        Kathleen HS             8:48.4   27:21.50   40   
 48 #4407 White, Savannah        Strawberry Crest HS     8:51.8   27:32.00        
 49 #4454 Estime, Este           Winter Haven HS         8:53.2   27:36.60        
 50 #4015 Guerrero, Hannia       Auburndale HS           8:53.9   27:38.60        
 51 #4357 Termeer, Jada          Palmetto Senior HS      8:55.1   27:42.30   41   
 52 #4090 Jaimes, Leticia        Fort Meade HS           8:58.8   27:53.80   42   
 53 #4186 Jasmine, Saren         Kathleen HS             9:00.1   27:57.80   43   
 54 #4224 Salfa, Danielle        Lake Wales HS           9:01.7   28:03.00   44   
 55 #4387 MacQueen, Victoria     Santa Fe Catholic       9:07.9   28:22.00        
 56 #4043 Rhoden, Airon          Bartow HS               9:09.4   28:26.90   45   
 57 #4385 Hernandez, Sarah       Santa Fe Catholic       9:10.5   28:30.10        
 58 #4294 Sanchez, Lizbet        Mulberry HS             9:11.6   28:33.50   46   
 59 #4181 Clarke, Umayah         Kathleen HS             9:19.3   28:57.60   47   
 60 #4031 Boswell, Casey         Bartow HS               9:27.4   29:22.70   48   
 61 #4222 Moreira, Tanya         Lake Wales HS           9:27.5   29:23.10   49   
 62 #4225 Salines, Marlen        Lake Wales HS           9:35.6   29:48.10   50   
 63 #4289 Gardella, Shannon      Mulberry HS             9:40.3   30:02.70   51   
 64 #4445 Seitz, Phoebe          Victory Chri            9:41.2   30:05.60        
 65 #4019 Weitz, Felicia         Auburndale HS           9:46.4   30:21.80        
 66 #4096 Velasquez, Fabiola     Fort Meade HS           9:56.1   30:51.80   52   
 67 #4088 Aviles, Veronica       Fort Meade HS           9:57.1   30:54.90   53   
 68 #4091 Montes, Salma          Fort Meade HS          10:34.0   32:49.70   54   
 69 #4094 Sanchez, Kareli        Fort Meade HS          10:34.7   32:51.70   55   
 70 #4288 Barber, Brianna        Mulberry HS            10:40.8   33:10.90   56   
 71 #4221 Mendoza, Stephanie     Lake Wales HS          10:42.0   33:14.40   57   
 72 #4455 Gilley, Brianna        Winter Haven HS        10:47.7   33:32.20        
 73 #4318 Herrera, Emily         New Dimensions HS      11:55.8   37:03.70        
 74 #4202 Frias, Andrea          Lake Gibson HS         12:06.1   37:35.80        
 75 #4097 Whitted, Hope          Fort Meade HS          12:08.1   37:41.90   58   
 76 #4206 Romero, Amber          Lake Gibson HS         12:13.3   37:58.10        
 77 #4200 Beltran, Tiffany       Lake Gibson HS         12:20.2   38:19.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Frostproof HS                45    1    3    7   16   18   21   33           
      Total Time:  1:55:54.90                                                     
         Average:    23:10.98                                                     
   2 Lakeland HS                  62    2    4    6   23   27   28                
      Total Time:  1:58:27.00                                                     
         Average:    23:41.40                                                     
   3 George Jenkins HS            67    8   10   14   15   20   31                
      Total Time:  2:01:33.00                                                     
         Average:    24:18.60                                                     
   4 Palmetto Senior HS           94    5   11   19   25   34   41                
      Total Time:  2:03:20.10                                                     
         Average:    24:40.02                                                     
   5 Bartow HS                    97    9   12   17   29   30   45   48           
      Total Time:  2:04:39.40                                                     
         Average:    24:55.88                                                     
   6 Lake Wales HS               167   13   26   35   44   49   50   57           
      Total Time:  2:14:17.60                                                     
         Average:    26:51.52                                                     
   7 Kathleen HS                 177   24   36   38   39   40   43   47           
      Total Time:  2:13:46.00                                                     
         Average:    26:45.20                                                     
   8 Mulberry HS                 212   22   37   46   51   56                     
      Total Time:  2:24:16.00                                                     
         Average:    28:51.20                                                     
   9 Fort Meade HS               233   32   42   52   53   54   55   58           
      Total Time:  2:28:56.70                                                     
         Average:    29:47.34                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2016 Run the ROC - 10/1/2016                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Teneroc HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4132 Gomez, Antonio         Frostproof HS           5:25.8   16:52.10    1   
  2 #4171 Malick, Christian      George Jenkins HS       5:26.2   16:53.20    2   
  3 #4178 Zimmerman, Brady       George Jenkins HS       5:45.2   17:52.30    3   
  4 #4175 Puget, Steven          George Jenkins HS       5:45.7   17:54.00    4   
  5 #4278 Daniels, Shawn         Lakeland HS             5:45.8   17:54.30    5   
  6 #4109 Venegas, Amando        Fort Meade HS           6:04.6   18:52.60    6   
  7 #4128 Garcia, Antonio        Frostproof HS           6:05.3   18:54.90    7   
  8 #4164 Chapman, Ryan          George Jenkins HS       6:05.4   18:55.00    8   
  9 #4280 Hallock, David         Lakeland HS             6:05.5   18:55.50    9   
 10 #4279 Gaughf, Evan           Lakeland HS             6:08.5   19:04.90   10   
 11 #4142 Salgado, Efrain        Frostproof HS           6:10.3   19:10.30   11   
 12 #4428 Rodgers, Dylan         Strawberry Crest HS     6:13.2   19:19.40   12   
 13 #4020 Burkett, James         Auburndale HS           6:14.3   19:22.70   13   
 14 #4410 Ball, Ethan            Strawberry Crest HS     6:14.6   19:23.70   14   
 15 #4361 Atkinson, Nicholas     Palmetto Senior HS      6:15.5   19:26.60        
 16 #4163 Brickhouse, Seth       George Jenkins HS       6:16.5   19:29.60   15   
 17 #4173 Moore, Brendan         George Jenkins HS       6:18.8   19:36.60   16   
 18 #4300 De Jesus, Isai         Mulberry HS             6:19.6   19:39.20   17   
 19 #4310 Kirkham, Micah         Mulberry HS             6:24.0   19:52.80   18   
 20 #4247 Rigel, Caleb           Lake Wales HS           6:25.5   19:57.50   19   
 21 #4316 Vazquez, Juan          Mulberry HS             6:26.9   20:01.90   20   
 22 #4129 Garcia, Primitivo      Frostproof HS           6:28.8   20:07.80   21   
 23 #4324 Braid, Cameron         New Dimensions HS       6:30.1   20:11.80   22   
 24 #4009 Kelton, Tyler          All Saints' Academy     6:30.5   20:13.10   23   
 25 #4137 Mejia, Jesus           Frostproof HS           6:31.2   20:15.20   24   
 26 #4284 Johnson, Thomas        Lakeland HS             6:36.1   20:30.50   25   
 27 #4390 Alkass, Andrew         Santa Fe Catholic       6:37.2   20:33.80   26   
 28 #4012 Paul, William          All Saints' Academy     6:38.8   20:38.80   27   
 29 #4209 Collazo, Emanuel       Lake Gibson HS          6:38.9   20:39.10   28   
 30 #4423 Kiefer, Riley          Strawberry Crest HS     6:39.6   20:41.50   29   
 31 #4025 Pniewski, Nolan        Auburndale HS           6:39.9   20:42.40   30   
 32 #4027 Schneider, Bryson      Auburndale HS           6:40.2   20:43.10   31   
 33 #4022 Greene, Mason          Auburndale HS           6:41.6   20:47.70   32   
 34 #4246 Richards, Jared        Lake Wales HS           6:43.0   20:52.00   33   
 35 #4434 Cole, Justin           Tenoroc HS              6:43.3   20:53.00        
 36 #4417 Dicerb, Logan          Strawberry Crest HS     6:44.0   20:55.00   34   
 37 #4214 Wilson, Korbin         Lake Gibson HS          6:45.6   21:00.10   35   
 38 #4431 Tejiram, Rudra         Strawberry Crest HS     6:46.7   21:03.40   36   
 39 #4236 Good, Donnie           Lake Wales HS           6:47.1   21:04.80   37   
 40 #4408 Abraham, Josh          Strawberry Crest HS     6:47.2   21:04.90   38   
 41 #4213 Romaro, Jesus          Lake Gibson HS          6:47.8   21:06.70   39   
 42 #4409 Baldwin, Michael       Strawberry Crest HS     6:48.4   21:08.70   40   
 43 #4281 Harris, Jackson        Lakeland HS             6:49.0   21:10.60   41   
 44 #4101 Hernandez, Artemio     Fort Meade HS           6:49.8   21:13.00   42   
 45 #4366 Martin, Xavier         Palmetto Senior HS      6:51.1   21:17.10        
 46 #4330 Herrera, David         New Dimensions HS       6:57.3   21:36.40   43   
 47 #4328 Fredrick, Max          New Dimensions HS       6:58.3   21:39.40   44   
 48 #4057 Knight, Adrian         Bartow HS               6:59.3   21:42.60   45   
 49 #4336 Suarez, Anthony        New Dimensions HS       7:00.0   21:44.60   46   
 50 #4314 Rasmussen, Demetri     Mulberry HS             7:00.0   21:44.70   47   
 51 #4252 Swinburne, David       Lake Wales HS           7:00.2   21:45.40   48   
 52 #4139 Ramirez, Angel         Frostproof HS           7:01.1   21:48.20   49   
 53 #4327 Escobar, Enrique       New Dimensions HS       7:02.3   21:51.90   50   
 54 #4308 Johnson, Tyree         Mulberry HS             7:02.7   21:53.00   51   
 55 #4062 Wise, Caleb            Bartow HS               7:03.2   21:54.80   52   
 56 #4145 Trejo-Mejia, Joses     Frostproof HS           7:03.7   21:56.20   53   
 57 #4103 Miranda, Jorge         Fort Meade HS           7:07.2   22:07.10   54   
 58 #4255 Willis, Caleb          Lake Wales HS           7:07.4   22:07.70   55   
 59 #4212 Rodriguez, Luis        Lake Gibson HS          7:08.3   22:10.60   56   
 60 #4197 Kelley, Michael        Kathleen HS             7:10.2   22:16.30        
 61 #4457 Barberet, Dylan        Winter Haven HS         7:10.7   22:18.00        
 62 #4076 Minks, Tate            Cambridge (C            7:11.9   22:21.60        
 63 #4251 Swanson, Gage          Lake Wales HS           7:11.9   22:21.80   57   
 64 #4440 Khouri, Simon          Vanguard Sch            7:12.2   22:22.70        
 65 #4304 Fuentes, Andrew        Mulberry HS             7:19.2   22:44.50   58   
 66 #4059 Martinez, Jose         Bartow HS               7:21.7   22:52.10   59   
 67 #4394 Esterline, Tommy       Santa Fe Catholic       7:21.8   22:52.60   60   
 68 #4337 Vargas, Prince         New Dimensions HS       7:23.1   22:56.60   61   
 69 #4056 Hoescher, Derek        Bartow HS               7:23.4   22:57.60   62   
 70 #4105 Razo, Carlos           Fort Meade HS           7:25.9   23:05.10   63   
 71 #4393 Ellis, Christian       Santa Fe Catholic       7:27.3   23:09.50   64   
 72 #4060 Moerschbacher, Ale     Bartow HS               7:34.6   23:32.20   65   
 73 #4106 Suarez, Ruben          Fort Meade HS           7:37.4   23:40.90   66   
 74 #4297 Blas, Misael           Mulberry HS             7:42.3   23:56.10   67   
 75 #4398 Vecchio, Frank         Santa Fe Catholic       7:43.9   24:01.20   68   
 76 #4011 Padgett, Blake         All Saints' Academy     7:45.0   24:04.60   69   
 77 #4453 Zahn, Carter           Victory Chri            7:47.1   24:11.10        
 78 #4100 Gutierrez, Adrian      Fort Meade HS           7:50.1   24:20.30   70   
 79 #4301 De Jesus, Neftali      Mulberry HS             7:50.1   24:20.40        
 80 #4464 Vega, Luis             Winter Haven HS         7:54.2   24:33.10        
 81 #4309 Juarez, Alexander      Mulberry HS             7:54.5   24:34.20        
 82 #4081 Williams, Julien       Cambridge (C            7:54.7   24:34.80        
 83 #4363 Borling, Rush          Palmetto Senior HS      7:54.8   24:35.10        
 84 #4061 Rodriguez, Anthony     Bartow HS               7:58.6   24:46.70   71   
 85 #4452 Wilson, Connor         Victory Chri            8:04.6   25:05.40        
 86 #4108 Velasquez, Sergio      Fort Meade HS           8:06.8   25:12.40   72   
 87 #4023 Mobley, Chase          Auburndale HS           8:11.7   25:27.50   73   
 88 #4075 Lenardos, Karter       Cambridge (C            8:12.1   25:28.90        
 89 #4006 Bi, Fengyuan           All Saints' Academy     8:12.3   25:29.40   74   
 90 #4024 Nyguen, Chimmey        Auburndale HS           8:19.5   25:51.60   75   
 91 #4008 Kelton, Riley          All Saints' Academy     8:20.7   25:55.40   76   
 92 #4074 Johnson, Benjamin      Cambridge (C            8:20.9   25:56.00        
 93 #4211 Jones, Dalton          Lake Gibson HS          8:21.1   25:56.80   77   
 94 #4325 Braid, Jordan          New Dimensions HS       8:21.3   25:57.30   78   
 95 #4395 Gabriel, Rafael        Santa Fe Catholic       8:21.4   25:57.70   79   
 96 #4436 Sanchez, Victor        Tenoroc HS              8:30.7   26:26.60        
 97 #4307 Haggard, Joshua        Mulberry HS             8:36.2   26:43.60        
 98 #4332 Ladd, Bryce            New Dimensions HS       8:41.7   27:00.80        
 99 #4397 McLaughlin, Robert     Santa Fe Catholic       8:41.9   27:01.40   80   
100 #4021 Dodson, Ethan          Auburndale HS           8:54.1   27:39.10   81   
101 #4367 Nethery, David         Palmetto Senior HS      8:56.5   27:46.80        
102 #4460 Gallegos, Jaxel        Winter Haven HS         8:58.0   27:51.30        
103 #4195 Burney, Derek          Kathleen HS             9:22.2   29:06.60        
104 #4439 Ferguson, Keith        Vanguard Sch            9:29.7   29:30.00        
105 #4458 Baz, Sean              Winter Haven HS         9:30.6   29:32.50        
106 #4052 Bryant, Bishop         Bartow HS              10:18.5   32:01.40   82   
107 #4438 Bruni, Anthony         Vanguard Sch           12:59.3   40:21.20        
108 #4437 Beswick, William       Vanguard Sch           13:18.5   41:20.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins HS            32    2    3    4    8   15   16                
      Total Time:  1:31:04.10                                                     
         Average:    18:12.82                                                     
   2 Frostproof HS                64    1    7   11   21   24   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:35:20.30                                                     
         Average:    19:04.06                                                     
   3 Lakeland HS                  90    5    9   10   25   41                     
      Total Time:  1:37:35.80                                                     
         Average:    19:31.16                                                     
   4 Strawberry Crest HS         125   12   14   29   34   36   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:41:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.60                                                     
   5 Mulberry HS                 153   17   18   20   47   51   58   67           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.60                                                     
         Average:    20:38.32                                                     
   6 Auburndale HS               179   13   30   31   32   73   75   81           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.40                                                     
         Average:    21:24.68                                                     
   7 Lake Wales HS               192   19   33   37   48   55   57                
      Total Time:  1:45:47.40                                                     
         Average:    21:09.48                                                     
   8 New Dimensions HS           205   22   43   44   46   50   61   78           
      Total Time:  1:47:04.10                                                     
         Average:    21:24.82                                                     
   9 Fort Meade HS               231    6   42   54   63   66   70   72           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.70                                                     
         Average:    21:47.74                                                     
  10 Lake Gibson HS              235   28   35   39   56   77                     
      Total Time:  1:50:53.30                                                     
         Average:    22:10.66                                                     
  11 All Saints' Academy         269   23   27   69   74   76                     
      Total Time:  1:56:21.30                                                     
         Average:    23:16.26                                                     
  12 Bartow HS                   283   45   52   59   62   65   71   82           
      Total Time:  1:52:59.30                                                     
         Average:    22:35.86                                                     
  13 Santa Fe Catholic           297   26   60   64   68   79   80                
      Total Time:  1:56:34.80                                                     
         Average:    23:18.96                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2016 Run the ROC - 10/1/2016                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Teneroc HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #4157 Kham, Avery          W George Jenkins HS       8:20.7   25:55.40    1   
  2 #4038 Joe, LaShonta'       W Bartow HS               8:37.3   26:47.20    2   
  3 #4151 Curtis, Ava          W George Jenkins HS       8:41.1   26:59.00    3   
  4 #4117 Perez, Gisel         W Frostproof HS           8:43.5   27:06.30        
  5 #4111 Aguilar, Kimberly    W Frostproof HS           8:51.0   27:29.50        
  6 #4161 Ramos, Lilliano      W George Jenkins HS       8:52.1   27:33.10    4   
  7 #4344 Erazo, Dariana       W Palmetto Senior HS      8:52.2   27:33.30    5   
  8 #4002 Forni, Madison       W All Saints' Academy     9:07.2   28:20.00        
  9 #4263 Ekert, Melody        W Lakeland HS             9:08.0   28:22.50    6   
 10 #4116 Montalvo, Josefina   W Frostproof HS           9:14.3   28:42.00        
 11 #4269 Ryan, Juliana        W Lakeland HS             9:14.7   28:43.30    7   
 12 #4352 Maldonado, Alejand   W Palmetto Senior HS      9:17.5   28:52.10    8   
 13 #4155 Holjes, Emily        W George Jenkins HS       9:21.7   29:05.00    9   
 14 #4154 Harmer, Annie        W George Jenkins HS       9:26.0   29:18.30   10   
 15 #4351 MacDonald, Delanie   W Palmetto Senior HS      9:32.1   29:37.40   11   
 16 #4355 Sowa, Emily          W Palmetto Senior HS      9:33.1   29:40.40   12   
 17 #4036 Hawkins, Julianna    W Bartow HS               9:40.9   30:04.50   13   
 18 #4187 Manuel, Cor'Daycia   W Kathleen HS             9:41.5   30:06.40        
 19 #4040 Lynch, Valerie       W Bartow HS               9:48.6   30:28.50   14   
 20 #4343 Donley, Taylor       W Palmetto Senior HS      9:55.8   30:50.90   15   
 21 #4042 Pope, Olivia         W Bartow HS              10:09.4   31:33.20   16   
 22 #4194 Willingham, Shemer   W Kathleen HS            10:16.4   31:54.80        
 23 #4386 Lyons, Alyssa        W Santa Fe Catholic      10:22.1   32:12.80        
 24 #4215 Cardona, Maribel     W Lake Wales HS          10:24.2   32:19.20        
 25 #4260 De La Cruz, Sophia   W Lakeland HS            10:47.2   33:30.50   17   
 26 #4274 Zimmerman, Baylee    W Lakeland HS            10:51.9   33:45.20   18   
 27 #4273 Woodard, Emily       W Lakeland HS            10:52.6   33:47.30   19   
 28 #4041 Mungin, Crystal      W Bartow HS              10:55.8   33:57.50   20   
 29 #4262 Ekert, Alex          W Lakeland HS            11:00.5   34:11.90   21   
 30 #4184 Harris, E'Lana       W Kathleen HS            11:08.2   34:35.90        
 31 #4047 Torres, Stephany     W Bartow HS              11:46.5   36:34.80   22   
 32 #4005 Oropeza, Andrea      W All Saints' Academy    12:10.4   37:49.10        
 33 #4433 Otero-Lopez, Jessy   W Tenoroc HS             12:22.8   38:27.50        
 34 #4113 Arellano, Anett      W Frostproof HS          12:22.8   38:27.50        
 35 #4441 Diaz, Jolynn         W Victory Chri           14:13.6   44:12.00        
 36 #4388 Pujalt, Stefani      W Santa Fe Catholic      17:21.5   53:55.80        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #4165 Childers, Kevin      M George Jenkins HS       6:31.0   20:14.70    1   
  2 #4419 Guerra, Daniel       M Strawberry Crest HS     6:35.5   20:28.70    2   
  3 #4169 Loan, Sean Van       M George Jenkins HS       6:35.6   20:28.80    3   
  4 #4147 Valdez, Jesus        M Frostproof HS           6:45.2   20:58.80    4   
  5 #4168 Lauscar, Harley      M George Jenkins HS       6:45.5   20:59.70    5   
  6 #4176 Schneider, Lane      M George Jenkins HS       6:46.9   21:03.90    6   
  7 #4167 Ko, James            M George Jenkins HS       6:48.7   21:09.50    7   
  8 #4162 Bajsa, Tyler         M George Jenkins HS       6:49.1   21:11.00    8   
  9 #4277 clark, Lesly         M Lakeland HS             6:55.0   21:29.30        
 10 #4275 Benningfield, Davi   M Lakeland HS             6:55.5   21:30.90        
 11 #4146 Valdez, Cirilo       M Frostproof HS           6:59.0   21:41.60    9   
 12 #4172 Michels, Timothy     M George Jenkins HS       7:03.1   21:54.50   10   
 13 #4133 Gonzalez, Cameron    M Frostproof HS           7:12.4   22:23.40   11   
 14 #4427 Quessenberry, Zach   M Strawberry Crest HS     7:14.7   22:30.30   12   
 15 #4124 Clemons, Ean         M Frostproof HS           7:17.6   22:39.30   13   
 16 #4134 Gonzalez, Tyler      M Frostproof HS           7:22.9   22:55.90   14   
 17 #4127 Gallegos, Jose       M Frostproof HS           7:23.4   22:57.50   15   
 18 #4130 Gilbreath, Cole      M Frostproof HS           7:24.8   23:01.80   16   
 19 #4414 Chytil, Jacob        M Strawberry Crest HS     7:24.9   23:02.20   17   
 20 #4421 Hensley, Noah        M Strawberry Crest HS     7:25.6   23:04.20   18   
 21 #4282 Higgs, Emerson       M Lakeland HS             7:26.1   23:05.80        
 22 #4416 Cooper, Sheamus      M Strawberry Crest HS     7:35.9   23:36.20   19   
 23 #4333 Laureano, Wesley     M New Dimensions HS       7:45.9   24:07.40        
 24 #4446 Alden, Williams      M Victory Chri            7:47.6   24:12.50        
 25 #4138 Mejia, Luis          M Frostproof HS           7:53.6   24:31.30        
 26 #4122 Arellano, Bryan      M Frostproof HS           7:57.9   24:44.70        
 27 #4131 Gilbreath, Nick      M Frostproof HS           7:58.5   24:46.50        
 28 #4234 Fryman, Anthony      M Lake Wales HS           8:00.8   24:53.50        
 29 #4248 Rodarte, Alejandro   M Lake Wales HS           8:02.7   24:59.40        
 30 #4174 Phillips, Evan       M George Jenkins HS       8:04.4   25:04.70        
 31 #4125 Corneliu, Brett      M Frostproof HS           8:12.9   25:31.40        
 32 #4424 Labrit, William      M Strawberry Crest HS     8:13.6   25:33.50   20   
 33 #4426 Palm, Davitz         M Strawberry Crest HS     8:20.1   25:53.70   21   
 34 #4143 Sanchez, Samuel      M Frostproof HS           8:22.0   25:59.40        
 35 #4253 Torres, Allen        M Lake Wales HS           8:27.9   26:17.80        
 36 #4338 Yates, Alexander     M New Dimensions HS       8:34.0   26:36.90        
 37 #4177 Tindell, Nicoolas    M George Jenkins HS       8:39.3   26:53.20        
 38 #4013 Rogers, James        M All Saints' Academy     8:52.3   27:33.70        
 39 #4102 Hernandez, Jose      M Fort Meade HS           9:05.3   28:14.10        
 40 #4430 Schnelker, Nichola   M Strawberry Crest HS     9:06.7   28:18.50        
 41 #4365 Lawn, Alex           M Palmetto Senior HS      9:10.2   28:29.20        
 42 #4107 Trejo, Vicente       M Fort Meade HS           9:12.6   28:36.80        
 43 #4447 Brennan, Sebastian   M Victory Chri            9:20.8   29:02.20        
 44 #4007 Claypool, Alex       M All Saints' Academy     9:27.8   29:23.80        
 45 #4136 Lopez, Roberto       M Frostproof HS           9:38.0   29:55.70        
 46 #4420 Harvester, Matthew   M Strawberry Crest HS     9:41.5   30:06.60        
 47 #4425 Mitseas, Dean        M Strawberry Crest HS     9:46.3   30:21.30        
 48 #4335 Sandoval, Sergio     M New Dimensions HS       9:48.9   30:29.50        
 49 #4135 Laureano, Uriel      M Frostproof HS          10:13.8   31:46.80        
 50 #4360 Acevedo, Jacob       M Palmetto Senior HS     10:23.0   32:15.40        
 51 #4010 Mattson, Walter      M All Saints' Academy    11:09.1   34:38.60        
 52 #4256 Willis, Nathan       M Lake Wales HS          14:22.3   44:38.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 George Jenkins HS            22    1    3    5    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:43:56.60                                                     
         Average:    20:47.32                                                     
   2 Frostproof HS                51    4    9   11   13   14   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:50:39.00                                                     
         Average:    22:07.80                                                     
   3 Strawberry Crest HS          68    2   12   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:52:41.60                                                     
         Average:    22:32.32                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 George Jenkins HS            27    1    3    4    9   10                     
      Total Time:  2:18:50.80                                                     
         Average:    27:46.16                                                     
   2 Palmetto Senior HS           51    5    8   11   12   15                     
      Total Time:  2:26:34.10                                                     
         Average:    29:18.82                                                     
   3 Bartow HS                    65    2   13   14   16   20   22                
      Total Time:  2:32:50.90                                                     
         Average:    30:34.18                                                     
   4 Lakeland HS                  67    6    7   17   18   19   21                
      Total Time:  2:38:08.80                                                     
         Average:    31:37.76                                                     

MF-Athletic