West Orange Invitational 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          West Orange Invite - 10/1/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  West Orange HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4748 Bolen, Vanessa         Harmony HS              6:07.1   19:00.30    1   
  2 #4964 Clark, Rebecca         The Villages HS         6:14.6   19:23.70        
  3 #5028 Hannah, Megan          West Orange HS          6:16.1   19:28.40    2   
  4 #4728 Crist, Caroline        First Academ            6:30.6   20:13.50    3   
  5 #4527 Dolan, Jessica         Boone HS                6:39.0   20:39.50    4   
  6 #4502 Fowler, Sydney         Apopka HS               6:41.5   20:47.30    5   
  7 #4724 Barker, Caitlin        First Academ            6:42.0   20:48.70    6   
  8 #4729 Crist, Isabel          First Academ            6:43.1   20:52.10    7   
  9 #4832 Etrick, Carli          Melbourne HS            6:44.4   20:56.40    8   
 10 #5023 Buchanan, Megan        West Orange HS          6:45.0   20:58.20    9   
 11 #5108 Rifai, Maya            Windermere Prep         6:51.5   21:18.20        
 12 #4752 Hicks, Allison         Harmony HS              6:53.4   21:24.30   10   
 13 #5033 Moffett, Haley         West Orange HS          6:55.2   21:29.90   11   
 14 #5107 Orlando, Gabriella     Windermere Prep         6:56.2   21:32.90        
 15 #4504 Jimenez, Ariana        Apopka HS               6:59.9   21:44.40   12   
 16 #4985 Badami, Samantha       University HS           7:00.5   21:46.20   13   
 17 #4738 Myers, Rebecca         First Academ            7:03.9   21:57.00   14   
 18 #4731 Dorner, Rachel         First Academ            7:10.1   22:16.00   15   
 19 #5004 Tran, Sarah            University HS           7:11.8   22:21.30   16   
 20 #5029 Leath, De'Leah         West Orange HS          7:13.3   22:26.00   17   
 21 #5069 Marzano, Jessica       West Shore HS           7:14.8   22:30.70   18   
 22 #4602 Bahena, Alejandra      Celebration HS          7:15.7   22:33.50   19   
 23 #4538 Zambrana, Kiara        Boone HS                7:16.6   22:36.20   20   
 24 #4561 Montadas, Marissa      Carrollton S            7:17.6   22:39.50   21   
 25 #4844 Wohltman, Amanda       Melbourne HS            7:18.6   22:42.60   22   
 26 #5003 Soltis, Kaitlyn        University HS           7:19.5   22:45.40   23   
 27 #4555 Diaz, Adrianna         Carrollton S            7:19.6   22:45.70   24   
 28 #4601 Bahena, Adriana        Celebration HS          7:19.6   22:45.70   25   
 29 #4875 Pynas, Samela          Oak Ridge HS            7:20.2   22:47.40   26   
 30 #4867 Bent, Omelia           Oak Ridge HS            7:22.8   22:55.50   27   
 31 #5067 L'Heureux, Jolie       West Shore HS           7:23.3   22:57.30   28   
 32 #4603 Chetbi, Alicia         Celebration HS          7:24.3   23:00.20   29   
 33 #5066 L'Heureux, Amaris      West Shore HS           7:25.2   23:02.90   30   
 34 #4681 Hill, Alexis           East Ridge HS           7:26.3   23:06.40   31   
 35 #4533 Pabon, Raenna          Boone HS                7:27.4   23:10.00   32   
 36 #4871 Louis, Ashley          Oak Ridge HS            7:28.0   23:11.90   33   
 37 #4554 Carlson, Caroline      Carrollton S            7:28.3   23:12.60   34   
 38 #4535 Schneeberger, Hann     Boone HS                7:29.0   23:14.80   35   
 39 #4507 Stelljes, Rhyan        Apopka HS               7:30.3   23:19.00   36   
 40 #5021 Beck, Shelby           West Orange HS          7:33.9   23:30.00   37   
 41 #4778 Phillips, Ella         Internationa            7:34.0   23:30.30        
 42 #4829 Brady, Erin            Melbourne HS            7:35.4   23:34.60   38   
 43 #4567 Carpenter, Kayla       Cartersville            7:36.4   23:37.70   39   
 44 #5027 Gross, Rachel          West Orange HS          7:36.5   23:38.30   40   
 45 #4531 Kurtz, Kelli           Boone HS                7:36.8   23:39.20   41   
 46 #5025 Fisher, Marley         West Orange HS          7:36.9   23:39.30   42   
 47 #4944 Smith, Raquel          The Geneva School       7:39.7   23:48.10        
 48 #5109 Verbaas, Amelia        Windermere Prep         7:40.3   23:49.90        
 49 #4938 Goble, Cassidy         The Geneva School       7:40.3   23:50.00        
 50 #4565 Baggett, Maddy         Cartersville            7:42.5   23:56.70   43   
 51 #4745 Barahona, Carla        Harmony HS              7:42.6   23:57.10   44   
 52 #4566 Beach, Vanna           Cartersville            7:43.3   23:59.40   45   
 53 #4713 Dickens, Sydney        Faith Christ            7:44.0   24:01.40        
 54 #4725 Barron, Hannah         First Academ            7:44.6   24:03.40   46   
 55 #4940 Hendrix, Lily          The Geneva School       7:47.4   24:11.90        
 56 #4505 Palomo, Izamar         Apopka HS               7:48.0   24:13.80   47   
 57 #4636 Fischer, Laura         Cornerstone             7:48.5   24:15.40   48   
 58 #5070 Mikulas, Lizzy         West Shore HS           7:48.6   24:15.70   49   
 59 #5063 Hilmes, Ashley         West Shore HS           7:49.7   24:19.20   50   
 60 #4747 Barnes, Larissa        Harmony HS              7:49.8   24:19.60   51   
 61 #4988 Bird, Samantha         University HS           7:51.0   24:23.10   52   
 62 #4679 Giron, Linda           East Ridge HS           7:51.3   24:24.00   53   
 63 #4993 Griffin, Zoe           University HS           7:51.4   24:24.40   54   
 64 #4992 Gomez Castano, Val     University HS           7:51.7   24:25.30   55   
 65 #4562 Rodriguez, Carolina    Carrollton S            7:53.4   24:30.80   56   
 66 #5031 Lloyd, Ashley          West Orange HS          7:55.2   24:36.10        
 67 #4635 Ethell, Cameron        Cornerstone             7:55.8   24:38.10   57   
 68 #4605 Cruz-Lopez, Valeri     Celebration HS          7:56.8   24:41.20   58   
 69 #4714 Perez, Cassie          Faith Christ            7:57.1   24:42.20        
 70 #4525 Amie, Yvonne           Boone HS                7:57.7   24:44.00   59   
 71 #4737 Kaiser, Gabriela       First Academ            7:58.2   24:45.70   60   
 72 #4996 Hernandez, Cassidy     University HS           7:58.8   24:47.30   61   
 73 #4841 Markos, Meredith       Melbourne HS            7:58.8   24:47.40   62   
 74 #4536 Snead, Natalie         Boone HS                7:58.8   24:47.50   63   
 75 #4809 Weiss, Gwenyth         Lake Howell HS          7:59.0   24:48.20   64   
 76 #4570 Fahey, Caroline        Cartersville            7:59.4   24:49.40   65   
 77 #4840 Koeberl, Annalisa      Melbourne HS            7:59.7   24:50.10   66   
 78 #4998 Llabona, Isabelle      University HS           8:02.0   24:57.50        
 79 #4753 Jacobsen, Elizabet     Harmony HS              8:03.6   25:02.40   67   
 80 #4869 Hudson, Avia           Oak Ridge HS            8:07.8   25:15.30   68   
 81 #4754 Muralles, London       Harmony HS              8:08.4   25:17.20   69   
 82 #4791 Brown, Ericka          Jones HS                8:09.8   25:21.50        
 83 #4730 Dickinson, Amelia      First Academ            8:09.9   25:22.00        
 84 #4807 Pederson, Helena       Lake Howell HS          8:10.6   25:24.10   70   
 85 #4534 Petersen, Esa          Boone HS                8:10.8   25:24.60        
 86 #4727 Chioli, Clarissa       First Academ            8:12.1   25:28.70        
 87 #5037 Tharp, Madison         West Orange HS          8:16.7   25:43.20        
 88 #4828 Bonifate, Bridget      Melbourne HS            8:17.5   25:45.60   71   
 89 #4684 Parks, Reagan          East Ridge HS           8:18.6   25:48.90   72   
 90 #4676 Crumblish, Hannah      East Ridge HS           8:20.8   25:55.70   73   
 91 #4831 Dugan, Sabrina         Melbourne HS            8:21.2   25:57.00   74   
 92 #5060 Garoust, Kayla         West Shore HS           8:21.4   25:57.70   75   
 93 #4806 Henriquez, Angela      Lake Howell HS          8:23.0   26:02.50   76   
 94 #4739 Ramsey, Maclay         First Academ            8:23.8   26:05.20        
 95 #4746 Barnes, Kaitlyn        Harmony HS              8:24.0   26:05.70   77   
 96 #4894 Pinedo, Victoria       Osceola HS (            8:24.4   26:06.90   78   
 97 #4870 Jean, Shewanda         Oak Ridge HS            8:25.0   26:08.70   79   
 98 #4674 Anderson, Eliya        East Ridge HS           8:27.0   26:15.00   80   
 99 #4686 Tollenchi, Kayslin     East Ridge HS           8:27.3   26:15.90   81   
100 #4755 Santiago, Andrea       Harmony HS              8:28.3   26:19.10        
101 #4506 Robson, Tatiana        Apopka HS               8:30.7   26:26.40   82   
102 #4876 Steele, Reanne         Oak Ridge HS            8:30.7   26:26.60   83   
103 #4838 Jeloka, Ritika         Melbourne HS            8:32.5   26:32.10        
104 #4569 Dabbs, Krystinn        Cartersville            8:35.0   26:40.00   84   
105 #4868 Higgs, Ashley          Oak Ridge HS            8:38.5   26:50.70   85   
106 #4558 Hernandez, Amanda      Carrollton S            8:39.5   26:53.90   86   
107 #4607 Luosey, Cassidy        Celebration HS          8:39.9   26:55.20   87   
108 #4917 Sitaram, celenia       Port Orange             8:41.1   26:58.90        
109 #4687 White, Arianna         East Ridge HS           8:41.9   27:01.40   88   
110 #4897 Vernet-Stephenson,     Osceola HS (            8:43.0   27:04.90   89   
111 #4775 Bennett, Katie         Internationa            8:44.6   27:09.60        
112 #4571 Martino, Victoria      Cartersville            8:44.9   27:10.60   90   
113 #4804 Andersen, Stacie       Lake Howell HS          8:45.8   27:13.50   91   
114 #4889 Davidson, Sadae        Osceola HS (            8:50.5   27:28.00   92   
115 #5062 Heuett, Scarlett       West Shore HS           8:51.2   27:30.30   93   
116 #4600 Arce, Kaitlyn          Celebration HS          8:52.3   27:33.70   94   
117 #4574 Tolbert, Katie         Cartersville            8:52.6   27:34.60   95   
118 #5065 Klug, Holly            West Shore HS           8:52.8   27:35.10        
119 #4685 Thompkins, Taya        East Ridge HS           8:53.0   27:35.80        
120 #4877 Whitted, Nya'h         Oak Ridge HS            8:53.9   27:38.60        
121 #4795 Paul, Iuana            Jones HS                8:55.2   27:42.80        
122 #4572 McElwee, Ally          Cartersville            8:56.9   27:48.10        
123 #4780 Tindel, Rachel         Internationa            9:00.0   27:57.70        
124 #4873 Myers, Marquasha       Oak Ridge HS            9:01.8   28:03.20        
125 #4557 Gianulis, Eleni        Carrollton S            9:02.2   28:04.40   96   
126 #4818 Lewiston, Abbigail     Liberty High School     9:04.1   28:10.40        
127 #5059 Adams, Michelle        West Shore HS           9:04.2   28:10.50        
128 #4874 Noel, Fredina          Oak Ridge HS            9:05.4   28:14.40        
129 #4501 Browne, Grace          Apopka HS               9:05.8   28:15.50   97   
130 #4872 Meronne, Sadia         Oak Ridge HS            9:08.0   28:22.30        
131 #4890 Gatlin, Talyssa        Osceola HS (            9:17.5   28:52.00   98   
132 #4712 Dickens, Emily         Faith Christ            9:17.9   28:53.20        
133 #4606 Gibbs, Hailey          Celebration HS          9:23.4   29:10.20   99   
134 #4797 Wilson, Alyssa         Jones HS                9:28.0   29:24.60        
135 #4638 Lewis, Kimberly        Cornerstone             9:31.0   29:33.90  100   
136 #4888 Beljour, Virginie      Osceola HS (            9:43.2   30:11.90  101   
137 #4609 Serat, Fabiana         Celebration HS          9:50.6   30:34.80        
138 #5076 Stephens, Katie        West Shore HS           9:52.9   30:42.00        
139 #5106 Fenne, Josefine        Windermere Prep        10:04.2   31:16.90        
140 #4808 Soyer, Alaina          Lake Howell HS         10:06.0   31:22.60  102   
141 #4899 Williams, Areanna      Osceola HS (           10:07.0   31:25.70  103   
142 #4896 Rooney, Kayla          Osceola HS (           10:12.9   31:44.20  104   
143 #4915 liu, nancy             Port Orange            10:15.8   31:53.20        
144 #4640 Sterner, Kaylee        Cornerstone            10:19.4   32:04.40  105   
145 #4503 Hoffman, Alexandra     Apopka HS              10:35.3   32:53.70  106   
146 #4604 Childress, Alexia      Celebration HS         10:38.7   33:04.30        
147 #4895 Ray, Jaeda             Osceola HS (           10:42.7   33:16.80        
148 #4564 Williams, Josephin     Carrollton S           10:47.3   33:31.00  107   
149 #4891 Lucceus, Kerlanda      Osceola HS (           10:51.4   33:43.70        
150 #4553 Bachas-daunert, So     Carrollton S           11:15.5   34:58.60        
151 #4634 Boatman, Savanna       Cornerstone            12:10.0   37:48.00  108   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 First Academy (Orlando)      45    3    6    7   14   15   46   60           
      Total Time:  1:46:07.30                                                     
         Average:    21:13.46                                                     
   2 West Orange HS               76    2    9   11   17   37   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:47:52.50                                                     
         Average:    21:34.50                                                     
   3 Boone HS                    132    4   20   32   35   41   59   63           
      Total Time:  1:53:19.70                                                     
         Average:    22:39.94                                                     
   4 University HS               158   13   16   23   52   54   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:55:40.40                                                     
         Average:    23:08.08                                                     
   5 Harmony HS                  173    1   10   44   51   67   69   77           
      Total Time:  1:53:43.70                                                     
         Average:    22:44.74                                                     
   6 West Shore HS               175   18   28   30   49   50   75   93           
      Total Time:  1:57:05.80                                                     
         Average:    23:25.16                                                     
   7 Apopka HS                   182    5   12   36   47   82   97  106           
      Total Time:  1:56:30.90                                                     
         Average:    23:18.18                                                     
   8 Melbourne HS                196    8   22   38   62   66   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:56:51.10                                                     
         Average:    23:22.22                                                     
   9 Celebration HS              218   19   25   29   58   87   94   99           
      Total Time:  1:59:55.80                                                     
         Average:    23:59.16                                                     
  10 Carrollton School of the    221   21   24   34   56   86   96  107           
      Total Time:  2:00:02.50                                                     
         Average:    24:00.50                                                     
  11 Oak Ridge HS                233   26   27   33   68   79   83   85           
      Total Time:  2:00:18.80                                                     
         Average:    24:03.76                                                     
  12 Cartersville High School    276   39   43   45   65   84   90   95           
      Total Time:  2:03:03.20                                                     
         Average:    24:36.64                                                     
  13 East Ridge HS               309   31   53   72   73   80   81   88           
      Total Time:  2:05:30.00                                                     
         Average:    25:06.00                                                     
  14 Lake Howell HS              403   64   70   76   91  102                     
      Total Time:  2:14:50.90                                                     
         Average:    26:58.18                                                     
  15 Cornerstone Charter Acade   418   48   57  100  105  108                     
      Total Time:  2:28:19.80                                                     
         Average:    29:39.96                                                     
  16 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      458   78   89   92   98  101  103  104           
      Total Time:  2:19:43.70                                                     
         Average:    27:56.74                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          West Orange Invite - 10/1/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  West Orange HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5081 Camps, Austin          West Shore HS           5:19.7   16:33.00    1   
  2 #4539 Blake, Spenser         Boone HS                5:21.5   16:38.70    2   
  3 #4811 Guardascione-Wolf,     Lake Howell HS          5:24.2   16:47.10    3   
  4 #4821 Figueroa, Joshua       Liberty High School     5:29.1   17:02.40    4   
  5 #4857 Kraus, Logan           Melbourne HS            5:29.5   17:03.70    5   
  6 #4742 De Armas, Andrew       First Academ            5:33.0   17:14.40        
  7 #5082 Camps, Christian       West Shore HS           5:37.3   17:27.70    6   
  8 #5046 Lewis, Artis           West Orange HS          5:38.3   17:30.80    7   
  9 #5047 Miller, Nicholas       West Orange HS          5:39.7   17:35.20    8   
 10 #4764 Morrison, Nicholas     Harmony HS              5:45.1   17:51.90    9   
 11 #4823 Joseph, Madoche        Liberty High School     5:45.6   17:53.50   10   
 12 #4584 Earick, Robby          Cartersville            5:47.2   17:58.60   11   
 13 #4552 Vasquez Dickson, J     Boone HS                5:48.8   18:03.60   12   
 14 #5087 Hayes, Jared           West Shore HS           5:48.8   18:03.70   13   
 15 #4710 Turner, John           East Ridge HS           5:51.3   18:11.20   14   
 16 #5056 Vickers, Jake          West Orange HS          5:51.6   18:12.20   15   
 17 #4511 Gatling, Rudy          Apopka HS               5:52.3   18:14.40   16   
 18 #4766 Oppedal, Hunter        Harmony HS              5:52.6   18:15.40   17   
 19 #5123 Williams, Zavien       Windermere Prep         5:53.1   18:17.00   18   
 20 #4708 Tiedt, Anton           East Ridge HS           5:53.7   18:18.90   19   
 21 #4773 Stevens, Jack          Harmony HS              5:54.9   18:22.40   20   
 22 #4704 Pizarro, Fernando      East Ridge HS           5:56.3   18:26.80   21   
 23 #4741 Bisienere, Jackson     First Academ            5:57.0   18:28.90        
 24 #4597 Sims, Andy             Cartersville            5:57.4   18:30.20   22   
 25 #5006 Acosta, Andrew         University HS           5:58.7   18:34.30   23   
 26 #4542 Colvin, Jake           Boone HS                5:58.8   18:34.70   24   
 27 #5122 Wang, Eric             Windermere Prep         5:59.1   18:35.50   25   
 28 #4508 Barral, Jesse          Apopka HS               6:00.1   18:38.50   26   
 29 #4884 Marrero, Daniel        Oak Ridge HS            6:00.9   18:41.20   27   
 30 #4620 Mahdar, Ayoub          Celebration HS          6:03.6   18:49.40   28   
 31 #5043 Ellenback, Noah        West Orange HS          6:03.9   18:50.60   29   
 32 #5086 Hayes, Christian       West Shore HS           6:04.5   18:52.30   30   
 33 #4761 Hernandez, Aaron       Harmony HS              6:04.5   18:52.40   31   
 34 #5098 Pinfield, Benjamin     West Shore HS           6:05.3   18:54.70   32   
 35 #5052 Roberson, Charlie      West Orange HS          6:05.9   18:56.80   33   
 36 #4665 Dunbar, Noah           Cypress Creek HS        6:06.2   18:57.50   34   
 37 #4690 Cabrera, Leonardo      East Ridge HS           6:06.2   18:57.60   35   
 38 #5117 Kirtland, Justin       Windermere Prep         6:06.7   18:59.10   36   
 39 #4762 Johnson, Chase         Harmony HS              6:06.9   18:59.70   37   
 40 #4579 Busek, Jacob           Cartersville            6:07.0   19:00.20   38   
 41 #4863 Tierney, Joey          Melbourne HS            6:07.2   19:00.80   39   
 42 #4951 Gibson, Grey           The Geneva School       6:08.5   19:04.80   40   
 43 #4865 Washburn, Shane        Melbourne HS            6:09.0   19:06.40   41   
 44 #4509 Cooper III, Charle     Apopka HS               6:09.1   19:06.50   42   
 45 #4740 Allen, Mitchell        First Academ            6:09.8   19:08.90        
 46 #4858 Markos, Max            Melbourne HS            6:10.2   19:09.90   43   
 47 #4918 adinolfi, dylan        Port Orange             6:10.2   19:09.90   44   
 48 #4629 Strike, Cote           Celebration HS          6:10.3   19:10.30   45   
 49 #5049 Pierre, Chrisitian     West Orange HS          6:10.9   19:12.20   46   
 50 #4925 cortez, gabe           Port Orange             6:11.2   19:13.10   47   
 51 #5009 Gonzalez, Nicolas      University HS           6:12.0   19:15.50   48   
 52 #4815 manor, chase           Lake Howell HS          6:12.2   19:16.20   49   
 53 #4774 Wetzel, Owen           Harmony HS              6:12.3   19:16.60   50   
 54 #4695 Liu, Eric              East Ridge HS           6:13.3   19:19.70   51   
 55 #4879 Blanc, Wesley          Oak Ridge HS            6:14.6   19:23.80   52   
 56 #4699 McGinley, Reagan       East Ridge HS           6:14.9   19:24.50   53   
 57 #5053 Smoker, Wesley         West Orange HS          6:15.0   19:25.00   54   
 58 #4701 Miller-Ulrich, Jak     East Ridge HS           6:15.2   19:25.70   55   
 59 #4921 baker, tyler           Port Orange             6:16.9   19:30.70   56   
 60 #4706 Silva, Nelson          East Ridge HS           6:17.4   19:32.40        
 61 #5008 Camacho, Jovanny       University HS           6:17.8   19:33.60   57   
 62 #4523 Warner, Austin         Apopka HS               6:18.3   19:35.30   58   
 63 #4661 Cabret, Carlos         Cypress Creek HS        6:19.2   19:37.90   59   
 64 #5079 Adams, Tyler           West Shore HS           6:19.4   19:38.60   60   
 65 #4862 Pelikan, Liam          Melbourne HS            6:19.4   19:38.70   61   
 66 #5112 Caylor, Andrew         Windermere Prep         6:20.6   19:42.30   62   
 67 #4589 Matherne, William      Cartersville            6:20.9   19:43.30   63   
 68 #5115 Hammer, Andrew         Windermere Prep         6:22.6   19:48.50   64   
 69 #4769 Sadek, Youssef         Harmony HS              6:22.7   19:48.80   65   
 70 #4590 Mejia, David           Cartersville            6:23.5   19:51.50   66   
 71 #4705 Ritzel, James          East Ridge HS           6:24.3   19:53.80        
 72 #4611 Barry, Ryan            Celebration HS          6:24.5   19:54.50   67   
 73 #5017 Sparks, Cameron        University HS           6:24.7   19:55.10   68   
 74 #4593 Pruitt, Will           Cartersville            6:26.3   20:00.00   69   
 75 #4512 Kozera, Calen          Apopka HS               6:26.4   20:00.50   70   
 76 #4810 Echevarria, Nezare     Lake Howell HS          6:27.0   20:02.30   71   
 77 #4521 Trahe, David           Apopka HS               6:27.2   20:02.70   72   
 78 #4927 guerra, victor         Port Orange             6:28.0   20:05.40   73   
 79 #4883 Kersaint, Ernest       Oak Ridge HS            6:28.7   20:07.40   74   
 80 #4787 Padua, Xander          Internationa            6:29.0   20:08.30   75   
 81 #4767 Peake, Blake           Harmony HS              6:29.5   20:10.00        
 82 #5050 Pogany, Thomas         West Orange HS          6:30.0   20:11.50        
 83 #4812 Henyecz, Jack          Lake Howell HS          6:30.4   20:12.80   76   
 84 #4782 ball, nathan           Internationa            6:30.7   20:13.80   77   
 85 #4623 Quincey, Heath         Celebration HS          6:31.7   20:16.70   78   
 86 #4784 graham, stephen        Internationa            6:32.4   20:19.00   79   
 87 #4886 Noel, Jimano           Oak Ridge HS            6:32.6   20:19.70   80   
 88 #4631 Uriostegui, Alejan     Celebration HS          6:33.1   20:21.10   81   
 89 #4816 Mink, Noah             Lake Howell HS          6:33.6   20:22.80   82   
 90 #4849 Cattaneo, John         Melbourne HS            6:35.0   20:27.00   83   
 91 #4586 Hacker, Jake           Cartersville            6:36.0   20:30.20   84   
 92 #4673 Urquhart, Rohan        Cypress Creek HS        6:36.7   20:32.30   85   
 93 #4825 Ramirez, Christian     Liberty High School     6:37.2   20:33.80   86   
 94 #4950 Dunnavan, Dane         The Geneva School       6:37.2   20:34.00   87   
 95 #5055 Taylor, Richard        West Orange HS          6:37.5   20:34.70        
 96 #4610 Albino, Daniel         Celebration HS          6:37.9   20:36.10   88   
 97 #4550 McCoy, Brandon         Boone HS                6:37.9   20:36.20   89   
 98 #4615 Chouait, Zouhair       Celebration HS          6:38.2   20:36.90   90   
 99 #4513 Lovern, Ryan           Apopka HS               6:38.6   20:38.30   91   
100 #4851 Donato, Adam           Melbourne HS            6:39.2   20:40.20   92   
101 #4707 Silva, Noah            East Ridge HS           6:39.5   20:41.20        
102 #4575 Andrade, Ozzy          Cartersville            6:39.8   20:41.90        
103 #4933 Brookins, Vincent      Real Life Ch            6:40.5   20:44.20        
104 #4546 Fletcher, Bert         Boone HS                6:40.6   20:44.40   93   
105 #4856 Huiras, Zane           Melbourne HS            6:41.3   20:46.70        
106 #4920 Axon, Jason            Port Orange             6:42.5   20:50.50   94   
107 #4852 Farley, Christian      Melbourne HS            6:42.7   20:51.00        
108 #4524 Wint, Isaiah           Apopka HS               6:44.1   20:55.30        
109 #4800 Primes, DeShawn        Jones HS                6:44.3   20:56.00        
110 #5121 Sakata, Aidan          Windermere Prep         6:44.5   20:56.50   95   
111 #5054 Specht, Jake           West Orange HS          6:45.8   21:00.70        
112 #4959 Smith, Clay            The Geneva School       6:46.1   21:01.60   96   
113 #4955 McKay, Joshua          The Geneva School       6:46.8   21:03.60   97   
114 #4803 Urbano, Edward         Jones HS                6:47.0   21:04.50        
115 #4578 Breedlove, Parker      Cartersville            6:47.3   21:05.30        
116 #4932 remsburg, dallas       Port Orange             6:48.1   21:07.80   98   
117 #4861 Nienajadlo, John       Melbourne HS            6:50.7   21:15.80        
118 #4826 Reyes, Jonathan        Liberty High School     6:51.5   21:18.40   99   
119 #5114 Guerrero, Cristian     Windermere Prep         6:51.6   21:18.70  100   
120 #4961 White, Martin          The Geneva School       6:53.8   21:25.40  101   
121 #4827 Rivera, Michael        Liberty High School     6:54.2   21:26.80  102   
122 #4520 Thanawala, Ayman       Apopka HS               6:54.4   21:27.40        
123 #4824 Joseph, Stephon        Liberty High School     6:57.9   21:38.20  103   
124 #4906 Lawson, Matthew        Pine Castle             6:58.2   21:39.20  104   
125 #5012 Mowatt, Joshua         University HS           6:58.8   21:41.10  105   
126 #5126 Lufti, Mohammad        Edgewater High S        6:59.6   21:43.50        
127 #4663 Delgado, Bruno         Cypress Creek HS        7:00.8   21:47.30  106   
128 #4882 Jackson, Kiante        Oak Ridge HS            7:01.3   21:48.80  107   
129 #4880 Clark, Erin            Oak Ridge HS            7:01.7   21:50.00  108   
130 #4923 caldwell, kevante      Port Orange             7:02.1   21:51.30  109   
131 #4662 Cruz, Javier           Cypress Creek HS        7:04.6   21:59.10  110   
132 #4887 Pierre, Wood           Oak Ridge HS            7:04.6   21:59.20  111   
133 #5124 Castillo, Carlos       Faith Christ            7:06.1   22:03.60  112   
134 #4576 Archer, Sim            Cartersville            7:06.8   22:05.90        
135 #4718 Chen, Jackie           Faith Christ            7:07.1   22:06.70  113   
136 #4646 Read, Cameron          Cornerstone             7:07.7   22:08.60  114   
137 #4666 Duran, Christopher     Cypress Creek HS        7:11.3   22:19.80  115   
138 #4953 Gray, John             The Geneva School       7:13.0   22:25.00  116   
139 #4518 Rogers Prince, Mes     Apopka HS               7:13.2   22:25.80        
140 #4908 Rivera, Matthew        Pine Castle             7:14.6   22:30.00  117   
141 #4902 Creamer, Tristan       Pine Castle             7:14.7   22:30.50  118   
142 #4790 Woodruff, Grant        Internationa            7:14.9   22:30.90  119   
143 #4645 Lopez, Matthew         Cornerstone             7:17.5   22:39.10  120   
144 #4672 Suarez, Justin         Cypress Creek HS        7:17.7   22:39.80  121   
145 #4817 Porter, Devin          Lake Howell HS          7:17.7   22:39.80  122   
146 #4543 Daniel, Will           Boone HS                7:18.0   22:40.70  123   
147 #4547 Flowers, Jason         Boone HS                7:20.8   22:49.40  124   
148 #4722 Rumbaugh, Micah        Faith Christ            7:23.9   22:59.10  125   
149 #4801 Ramos, Wilfredo        Jones HS                7:27.2   23:09.40        
150 #4641 Brannan, Solomon       Cornerstone             7:29.8   23:17.20  126   
151 #4786 Lipscomb, Andrew       Internationa            7:31.4   23:22.30  127   
152 #4660 Bonino, Dante          Cypress Creek HS        7:34.0   23:30.40        
153 #4905 Elysee, Jay Ze F       Pine Castle             7:34.8   23:32.80  128   
154 #4743 Thomas, Rafe           First Academ            7:37.5   23:41.20        
155 #4545 Figueroa, Isaac        Boone HS                7:44.8   24:03.80        
156 #5013 Oquendo, Christian     University HS           7:45.9   24:07.30  129   
157 #4785 higgins, jackson       Internationa            7:49.6   24:19.00  130   
158 #4903 Desire, Derry          Pine Castle             7:50.9   24:22.80  131   
159 #4540 Bramuchi, Charles      Boone HS                7:51.4   24:24.40        
160 #4549 Garris, Nelson         Boone HS                8:12.8   25:30.90        
161 #4901 Cooper, Jason          Pine Castle             8:15.9   25:40.50  132   
162 #4881 Evans, Isaiah          Oak Ridge HS            8:17.1   25:44.20        
163 #4647 Read, Stephen          Cornerstone             8:17.8   25:46.60  133   
164 #4719 Keva, Nathan           Faith Christ            8:21.5   25:58.10  134   
165 #4798 Haynes, Ryan           Jones HS                8:33.5   26:35.40        
166 #4813 Knowles, Micah         Lake Howell HS          8:42.3   27:02.50  135   
167 #4936 Pleasant, Alex         Real Life Ch            8:43.6   27:06.70        
168 #4937 Stowe, Colton          Real Life Ch            8:48.1   27:20.50        
169 #4644 Johnson, Nicholas      Cornerstone             8:48.2   27:20.80  136   
170 #4911 Soutien, Frantz        Pine Castle             9:38.3   29:56.60  137   
171 #4720 Liang, Peter           Faith Christ            9:43.2   30:11.80  138   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Shore HS                82    1    6   13   30   32   60                
      Total Time:  1:29:51.40                                                     
         Average:    17:58.28                                                     
   2 West Orange HS               92    7    8   15   29   33   46   54           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.60                                                     
         Average:    18:13.12                                                     
   3 Harmony HS                  114    9   17   20   31   37   50   65           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.80                                                     
         Average:    18:28.36                                                     
   4 East Ridge HS               140   14   19   21   35   51   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:33:14.20                                                     
         Average:    18:38.84                                                     
   5 Melbourne HS                189    5   39   41   43   61   83   92           
      Total Time:  1:33:59.50                                                     
         Average:    18:47.90                                                     
   6 Cartersville High School    200   11   22   38   63   66   69   84           
      Total Time:  1:35:03.80                                                     
         Average:    19:00.76                                                     
   7 Windermere Prep             205   18   25   36   62   64   95  100           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.40                                                     
         Average:    19:04.48                                                     
   8 Apopka HS                   212   16   26   42   58   70   72   91           
      Total Time:  1:35:35.20                                                     
         Average:    19:07.04                                                     
   9 Boone HS                    220    2   12   24   89   93  123  124           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.60                                                     
         Average:    18:55.52                                                     
  10 Lake Howell HS              281    3   49   71   76   82  122  135           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.20                                                     
         Average:    19:20.24                                                     
  11 Celebration HS              299   28   45   67   78   81   88   90           
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.40                                                     
  12 Liberty High School         301    4   10   86   99  102  103                
      Total Time:  1:38:14.90                                                     
         Average:    19:38.98                                                     
  13 University HS               301   23   48   57   68  105  129                
      Total Time:  1:38:59.60                                                     
         Average:    19:47.92                                                     
  14 Port Orange Atlantic HS     314   44   47   56   73   94   98  109           
      Total Time:  1:38:49.60                                                     
         Average:    19:45.92                                                     
  15 Oak Ridge HS                340   27   52   74   80  107  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.90                                                     
         Average:    20:04.18                                                     
  16 Cypress Creek HS            394   34   59   85  106  110  115  121           
      Total Time:  1:42:54.10                                                     
         Average:    20:34.82                                                     
  17 The Geneva School           421   40   87   96   97  101  116                
      Total Time:  1:43:09.40                                                     
         Average:    20:37.88                                                     
  18 International Community S   477   75   77   79  119  127  130                
      Total Time:  1:46:34.30                                                     
         Average:    21:18.86                                                     
  19 Pine Castle Christian Aca   598  104  117  118  128  131  132  137           
      Total Time:  1:54:35.30                                                     
         Average:    22:55.06                                                     
  20 Faith Christian Academy     622  112  113  125  134  138                     
      Total Time:  2:03:19.30                                                     
         Average:    24:39.86                                                     
  21 Cornerstone Charter Acade   629  114  120  126  133  136                     
      Total Time:  2:01:12.30                                                     
         Average:    24:14.46                                                     

 

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          West Orange Invite - 10/1/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  West Orange HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #5032 Lopez, Samantha      W West Orange HS          7:23.4   22:57.50    1   
  2 #4963 Bryant, Brookette    W The Villages HS         7:48.9   24:16.80        
  3 #5026 Freeman, Jessica     W West Orange HS          8:01.2   24:54.80    2   
  4 #5020 Auguste, Yvonika     W West Orange HS          8:15.6   25:39.70    3   
  5 #4655 Mora, Monica         W Cypress Creek HS        8:18.7   25:49.40    4   
  6 #4970 Suba, Szofi          W The Villages HS         8:21.1   25:56.70        
  7 #5078 Zamorano, Sydney     W West Shore HS           8:22.1   25:59.80    5   
  8 #4744 Allen, Victoria      W Harmony HS              8:26.2   26:12.60        
  9 #4528 Fussell, Emily       W Boone HS                8:30.5   26:26.00    6   
 10 #4989 Cahue, Isabelle      W University HS           8:32.5   26:32.10    7   
 11 #4529 Harding, Cassidy     W Boone HS                8:34.5   26:38.20    8   
 12 #5030 Leath, Trinity       W West Orange HS          8:35.1   26:40.20    9   
 13 #5036 Schwarz, Emma        W West Orange HS          8:35.9   26:42.80   10   
 14 #4530 Knowles, Courtney    W Boone HS                8:37.0   26:46.00   11   
 15 #4836 Granholm, Kara       W Melbourne HS            8:43.9   27:07.60        
 16 #4537 Williams, Lisa       W Boone HS                8:45.7   27:13.10   12   
 17 #4726 Chase, Ashley        W First Academ            8:48.4   27:21.50        
 18 #4991 Glorioso, Sophia     W University HS           8:54.2   27:39.70   13   
 19 #4532 Mendoza, Madeline    W Boone HS                8:57.1   27:48.60   14   
 20 #4650 Gimenez, Floencia    W Cypress Creek HS        9:04.8   28:12.50   15   
 21 #5077 Topp, Shannon        W West Shore HS           9:19.1   28:57.00   16   
 22 #4682 Hill, Isabella       W East Ridge HS           9:19.2   28:57.30        
 23 #4677 Dykhouse, Abigail    W East Ridge HS           9:23.9   29:11.80        
 24 #4990 Campbell, Kaira      W University HS           9:26.5   29:20.00   17   
 25 #4843 Silvia, Marjorie     W Melbourne HS            9:26.7   29:20.60        
 26 #4526 Batal, Samarra       W Boone HS                9:30.9   29:33.50   18   
 27 #4735 Grimes, Mackenzie    W First Academ            9:31.9   29:36.80        
 28 #4733 Forbes, Abigail      W First Academ            9:42.3   30:09.00        
 29 #5071 Nukala, Samantha     W West Shore HS           9:44.8   30:16.70   19   
 30 #4994 Griffith, Katie      W University HS           9:44.9   30:17.00   20   
 31 #4987 Berrios, Meraliz     W University HS           9:45.1   30:17.80   21   
 32 #5002 Rosado, Ariana       W University HS           9:45.2   30:17.90   22   
 33 #5005 Verma, Isha          W University HS           9:45.6   30:19.30   23   
 34 #4678 Dykstra, Haley       W East Ridge HS           9:49.0   30:29.70        
 35 #5061 Hannah, Kayla        W West Shore HS          10:04.2   31:17.00   24   
 36 #4777 Breznik, Chloe       W Internationa           10:15.9   31:53.30        
 37 #4837 Griffith, Hannah     W Melbourne HS           10:33.3   32:47.60        
 38 #4654 Loomis, D'Deanne     W Cypress Creek HS       10:41.1   33:11.60   25   
 39 #4649 Franco, Kimberly     W Cypress Creek HS       10:44.0   33:20.60   26   
 40 #4680 Gonzalez, Audrey     W East Ridge HS          10:44.2   33:21.40        
 41 #4971 Walt, Alexis         W The Villages HS        10:45.9   33:26.50        
 42 #5110 Wright, Melanie      W Windermere Prep        10:48.7   33:35.20        
 43 #4986 Banda, Archana       W University HS          10:51.7   33:44.60        
 44 #4652 Gonzalez, Mariange   W Cypress Creek HS       10:53.3   33:49.50   27   
 45 #5075 Shah, Pooja          W West Shore HS          10:54.0   33:51.90   28   
 46 #4751 Fogaros, Megan       W Harmony HS             10:55.5   33:56.40        
 47 #4939 Godwin, Brooke       W The Geneva School      10:59.5   34:08.90        
 48 #4648 Chowdhury, Suba      W Cypress Creek HS       11:08.2   34:35.80   29   
 49 #4653 Juarez, Mitzani      W Cypress Creek HS       11:42.3   36:21.90   30   
 50 #4833 Fallows, Vivian      W Melbourne HS           11:54.0   36:58.20        
 51 #4781 Wunderlich, Rachel   W Internationa           11:58.3   37:11.60        
 52 #4749 Brooks, Sabrina      W Harmony HS             12:46.9   39:42.40        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #5090 Kent, Jacob          M West Shore HS           6:10.6   19:11.40    1   
  2 #5096 Oliver, Samuel       M West Shore HS           6:13.4   19:20.00    2   
  3 #5094 Miller-Caraballo,    M West Shore HS           6:17.8   19:33.80    3   
  4 #5048 Pena, Julio          M West Orange HS          6:20.7   19:42.80    4   
  5 #4760 Guettler, Nathan     M Harmony HS              6:21.6   19:45.50    5   
  6 #4585 Florence, Max        M Cartersville            6:22.3   19:47.70    6   
  7 #4763 Marino, Richard      M Harmony HS              6:24.0   19:53.00    7   
  8 #5085 Hayes, Austin        M West Shore HS           6:25.2   19:56.70    8   
  9 #5083 Cheek, Brayden       M West Shore HS           6:26.2   19:59.70    9   
 10 #5057 Wilson, Cole         M West Orange HS          6:29.9   20:11.30   10   
 11 #4696 Liu, Jeffrey         M East Ridge HS           6:31.5   20:16.10   11   
 12 #5058 Cabrera, Arnaldo     M West Orange HS          6:35.5   20:28.60   12   
 13 #4758 Draper, Jonathan     M Harmony HS              6:36.4   20:31.40   13   
 14 #4846 Bonifate, Preston    M Melbourne HS            6:37.0   20:33.20   14   
 15 #4692 Clemente, Justin     M East Ridge HS           6:39.1   20:39.90   15   
 16 #5044 Freeman, Jacob       M West Orange HS          6:44.3   20:56.00   16   
 17 #4522 Treasure, Jalen      M Apopka HS               6:44.9   20:57.80   17   
 18 #4771 Scheerer, Cameron    M Harmony HS              6:45.8   21:00.60   18   
 19 #5089 Johnson, Christoph   M West Shore HS           6:45.9   21:00.90   19   
 20 #4694 Guevara, Fernando    M East Ridge HS           6:46.4   21:02.40   20   
 21 #4596 Simmons, Will        M Cartersville            6:48.5   21:08.90   21   
 22 #5040 Bennouna, Zak        M West Orange HS          6:50.3   21:14.50   22   
 23 #4580 Churchwell, Jacob    M Cartersville            6:54.0   21:26.10   23   
 24 #4688 Auman, Mitchell      M East Ridge HS           6:56.0   21:32.40   24   
 25 #4614 Castro - Buchelli,   M Celebration HS          6:56.5   21:34.00   25   
 26 #5102 Skaggs, Alexander    M West Shore HS           6:56.9   21:35.10   26   
 27 #5104 Vento Camacho, Die   M West Shore HS           6:58.8   21:41.10        
 28 #4948 Brodrecht, Jarrett   M The Geneva School       6:59.1   21:41.90   27   
 29 #5125 Ge, Darwin           M Melbourne HS            6:59.7   21:43.80   28   
 30 #5093 Maxik, Dylan         M West Shore HS           7:00.2   21:45.40        
 31 #4864 Titus, Joshua        M Melbourne HS            7:00.6   21:46.50   29   
 32 #4592 Mosher, Josh         M Cartersville            7:00.6   21:46.60   30   
 33 #5091 Lawrence, Matthew    M West Shore HS           7:01.9   21:50.80        
 34 #4946 Andreasen, Zachary   M The Geneva School       7:02.0   21:51.00   31   
 35 #5116 Kim, Zechariah       M Windermere Prep         7:02.2   21:51.70   32   
 36 #4859 Melcher, Nick        M Melbourne HS            7:02.5   21:52.60   33   
 37 #4577 Boone, Ethan         M Cartersville            7:02.8   21:53.50   34   
 38 #5092 Matta, Alexander     M West Shore HS           7:02.9   21:53.70        
 39 #4757 Darrin, Connor       M Harmony HS              7:03.2   21:54.60   35   
 40 #5039 Andrzeyczyk, Theod   M West Orange HS          7:05.3   22:01.20   36   
 41 #4515 Mosley, Chris        M Apopka HS               7:06.9   22:06.10   37   
 42 #4516 Pontier, Jeremiah    M Apopka HS               7:09.4   22:14.10   38   
 43 #4510 Gainey, Noah         M Apopka HS               7:10.9   22:18.50   39   
 44 #5045 Hernandez, David     M West Orange HS          7:10.9   22:18.50   40   
 45 #5113 Chisholm, Tyler      M Windermere Prep         7:11.3   22:20.00   41   
 46 #4519 Saunders, Mckay      M Apopka HS               7:11.7   22:21.00   42   
 47 #4598 Stewart, Knox        M Cartersville            7:12.4   22:23.20   43   
 48 #4848 Catacutan, Mike      M Melbourne HS            7:13.6   22:27.00   44   
 49 #4591 Merritt, Jack        M Cartersville            7:14.5   22:29.80   45   
 50 #4772 Smith, Taylor        M Harmony HS              7:17.1   22:37.80   46   
 51 #4587 Hattaway, Daniel     M Cartersville            7:17.7   22:39.70        
 52 #4789 simard, caleb        M Internationa            7:18.3   22:41.70        
 53 #4702 Patel, Jeet          M East Ridge HS           7:23.2   22:56.70   47   
 54 #4594 Ramos, Jair          M Cartersville            7:24.1   22:59.60        
 55 #4588 Hurt, Zion           M Cartersville            7:28.2   23:12.40        
 56 #4583 Dabbs, Riley         M Cartersville            7:29.6   23:16.60        
 57 #4599 Whatley, Jeremiah    M Cartersville            7:31.3   23:21.90        
 58 #4517 Rebeiro Jr., Ernes   M Apopka HS               7:39.2   23:46.50   48   
 59 #4847 Bray, Andruw         M Melbourne HS            7:39.9   23:48.70   49   
 60 #4581 Colston, Levi        M Cartersville            7:40.2   23:49.50        
 61 #5127 Perthaud, John       M West Orange HS          7:40.7   23:51.10        
 62 #4616 El-Mojahid, Samy     M Celebration HS          7:41.9   23:55.00   50   
 63 #4697 Lopes, Carter        M East Ridge HS           7:42.3   23:56.10   51   
 64 #4582 Dabbs, Austin        M Cartersville            7:43.9   24:01.10        
 65 #4709 Torres, Jaime        M East Ridge HS           7:46.1   24:08.10   52   
 66 #5014 Salazar, Dereck      M University HS           7:46.3   24:08.70        
 67 #5011 Milan, Charles       M University HS           7:47.8   24:13.20        
 68 #5097 Ortiz, Elijah        M West Shore HS           7:49.1   24:17.40        
 69 #4698 Mcginley, Nolan      M East Ridge HS           7:51.6   24:25.10        
 70 #4691 Clemente, Christop   M East Ridge HS           7:52.3   24:27.20        
 71 #4514 Moody, Joshua        M Apopka HS               7:52.8   24:28.70   53   
 72 #4907 Louissaint, Franck   M Pine Castle             7:59.2   24:48.60        
 73 #5105 Weatherby, Adin      M West Shore HS           8:00.6   24:53.10        
 74 #4619 Lawnawar, Adam       M Celebration HS          8:02.7   24:59.40   54   
 75 #4624 Robbins, Justin      M Celebration HS          8:15.3   25:38.80   55   
 76 #5119 Mohammed, Noah       M Windermere Prep         8:20.2   25:53.90   56   
 77 #5118 Mobin, Sarim         M Windermere Prep         8:20.6   25:55.10   57   
 78 #4664 Diaz, Andre          M Cypress Creek HS        8:24.3   26:06.70        
 79 #5051 Range, Grayson       M West Orange HS          8:26.9   26:14.80        
 80 #4947 Barner, Luke         M The Geneva School       8:33.9   26:36.40   58   
 81 #4912 Soutien, Oscar       M Pine Castle             8:35.8   26:42.40        
 82 #5088 Isom, Jameson        M West Shore HS           8:38.3   26:50.30        
 83 #4788 Shaw, Max            M Internationa            8:38.8   26:51.60        
 84 #4711 White, Jacob         M East Ridge HS           8:39.1   26:52.60        
 85 #4756 Barnard, Colton      M Harmony HS              8:41.0   26:58.70   59   
 86 #4962 Wilhite, Tabb        M The Geneva School       8:46.9   27:16.80   60   
 87 #4924 cianfarra, lucas     M Port Orange             8:48.6   27:22.10        
 88 #4658 Abraham, Julian      M Cypress Creek HS        8:50.8   27:29.00        
 89 #5016 Sparks, Anthony      M University HS           8:54.1   27:39.40        
 90 #5103 Thomas, Noah         M West Shore HS           8:58.6   27:53.20        
 91 #5095 Mokiti, Bonolo       M West Shore HS           8:58.6   27:53.30        
 92 #4671 Rashid, Zayd         M Cypress Creek HS        9:02.0   28:03.70        
 93 #4909 Rivera, Miguel       M Pine Castle             9:07.4   28:20.70        
 94 #4689 Berger, Andrew       M East Ridge HS           9:13.6   28:39.90        
 95 #4783 Breznik, Lukas       M Internationa            9:15.1   28:44.60        
 96 #4931 mohammad, hady       M Port Orange             9:23.5   29:10.50        
 97 #5111 Bhaghani, Omar       M Windermere Prep         9:41.3   30:05.90   61   
 98 #4910 Sainfils, Leo        M Pine Castle            10:02.2   31:10.80        
 99 #5120 Noel, Chapin         M Windermere Prep        10:08.7   31:31.00   62   
100 #4626 Sabir, Yussuf        M Celebration HS         11:04.5   34:24.30   63   
101 #4952 Gonzalez, David      M The Geneva School      11:54.0   36:58.30   64   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 West Shore HS                23    1    2    3    8    9   19   26           
      Total Time:  1:38:01.60                                                     
         Average:    19:36.32                                                     
   2 West Orange HS               64    4   10   12   16   22   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.20                                                     
         Average:    20:30.64                                                     
   3 Harmony HS                   78    5    7   13   18   35   46   59           
      Total Time:  1:43:05.10                                                     
         Average:    20:37.02                                                     
   4 Cartersville High School    114    6   21   23   30   34   43   45           
      Total Time:  1:46:02.80                                                     
         Average:    21:12.56                                                     
   5 East Ridge HS               117   11   15   20   24   47   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:46:27.50                                                     
         Average:    21:17.50                                                     
   6 Melbourne HS                148   14   28   29   33   44   49                
      Total Time:  1:48:23.10                                                     
         Average:    21:40.62                                                     
   7 Apopka HS                   173   17   37   38   39   42   48   53           
      Total Time:  1:49:57.50                                                     
         Average:    21:59.50                                                     
   8 The Geneva School           240   27   31   58   60   64                     
      Total Time:  2:14:24.40                                                     
         Average:    26:52.88                                                     
   9 Windermere Prep             247   32   41   56   57   61   62                
      Total Time:  2:06:06.60                                                     
         Average:    25:13.32                                                     
  10 Celebration HS              247   25   50   54   55   63                     
      Total Time:  2:10:31.50                                                     
         Average:    26:06.30                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 West Orange HS               25    1    2    3    9   10                     
      Total Time:  2:06:55.00                                                     
         Average:    25:23.00                                                     
   2 Boone HS                     51    6    8   11   12   14   18                
      Total Time:  2:14:51.90                                                     
         Average:    26:58.38                                                     
   3 University HS                78    7   13   17   20   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  2:24:06.60                                                     
         Average:    28:49.32                                                     
   4 West Shore HS                92    5   16   19   24   28                     
      Total Time:  2:30:22.40                                                     
         Average:    30:04.48                                                     
   5 Cypress Creek HS             97    4   15   25   26   27   29   30           
      Total Time:  2:34:23.60                                                     
         Average:    30:52.72                                                     

MF-Athletic