Seffner Christian Invitational 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Seffner Christian Invite - 9/10/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.netr                               
                                  Holloway Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Elite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2897 Hertenstein, Baile     Riverview HS            6:00.8   18:40.70    1   
  2 #3451 Samhouri, Rania        Wharton HS              6:13.3   19:19.70    2   
  3 #2959 Lyons, Sage            Sarasota HS             6:20.4   19:41.60    3   
  4 #2171 Bergeron, Chandler     Img Academy             6:21.9   19:46.40        
  5 #2044 Friedman, Lydia        George M. St            6:22.0   19:46.70    4   
  6 #2238 Torres, Micaela        King HS                 6:22.9   19:49.50    5   
  7 #2993 Goodman, Elayna        Sarasota Riv            6:24.7   19:55.00    6   
  8 #2058 Straumann, Alexand     George M. St            6:28.3   20:06.40    7   
  9 #2701 Stone, Taylor          Osceola HS (            6:29.0   20:08.30    8   
 10 #2051 Perri, Alexandra       George M. St            6:31.4   20:15.80    9   
 11 #2895 Hendrix, Alyssa        Riverview HS            6:35.0   20:27.10   10   
 12 #2054 Rekow, Brieanna        George M. St            6:38.5   20:38.00   11   
 13 #2906 Rohm, Julia            Riverview HS            6:40.9   20:45.40   12   
 14 #2771 Lazzari, Julianna      Palm Harbor             6:41.6   20:47.70   13   
 15 #2352 McDonald, Andrea       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:43.2   20:52.70   14   
 16 #3448 Rivers, Bryanna        Wharton HS              6:43.6   20:53.70   15   
 17 #3410 Garba, Josie           Tampa Prep              6:44.7   20:57.10        
 18 #2955 Jester, Isabelle       Sarasota HS             6:47.8   21:06.90   16   
 19 #2038 Anderson, Kamryn       George M. St            6:53.2   21:23.70   17   
 20 #2593 Benner, Marcella       Newsome HS              6:53.5   21:24.70   18   
 21 #2698 Safko, Drew            Osceola HS (            6:54.3   21:26.90   19   
 22 #2040 D'Angelo, Grace        George M. St            6:54.5   21:27.60   20   
 23 #2689 Gregoire, Meghan       Osceola HS (            6:54.5   21:27.70   21   
 24 #2999 Routh, Paige           Sarasota Riv            6:58.3   21:39.50   22   
 25 #2621 Solis, Emma            Newsome HS              6:58.3   21:39.60   23   
 26 #1984 Kugel, Morgan          Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:00.3   21:45.60   24   
 27 #3449 Rivers, Nia            Wharton HS              7:00.7   21:46.90   25   
 28 #2967 Williamson, Sophie     Sarasota HS             7:02.0   21:50.90   26   
 29 #2931 Fabian, Tatiana        Robinson HS             7:02.0   21:51.10   27   
 30 #2985 Berman, Sydnee         Sarasota Riv            7:04.6   21:58.90   28   
 31 #3298 McLaughlin, Emma       Tampa Bay Heat          7:04.7   21:59.50   29   
 32 #3442 Lettiero, Rachel       Wharton HS              7:05.1   22:00.70   30   
 33 #2601 Guevara, Isabelle      Newsome HS              7:06.5   22:05.00   31   
 34 #2994 Kracht, Emily          Sarasota Riv            7:07.8   22:09.00   32   
 35 #2357 Trompke, Katrina       Lakewood Ranch HS       7:08.6   22:11.40   33   
 36 #2347 Ingallinera, Mason     Lakewood Ranch HS       7:09.1   22:12.90   34   
 37 #2597 Dunn, Katie            Newsome HS              7:11.6   22:20.70   35   
 38 #2608 Kanarek, Adriana       Newsome HS              7:12.2   22:22.70   36   
 39 #2053 Piniella, Sophia       George M. St            7:12.5   22:23.60   37   
 40 #2345 Fazio, Sarah           Lakewood Ranch HS       7:13.2   22:25.70   38   
 41 #2625 Tragakis, Juliana      Newsome HS              7:13.4   22:26.40   39   
 42 #3434 Giarrizzo, Olivia      Wharton HS              7:13.5   22:26.80   40   
 43 #2775 Phillipson, Zeda       Palm Harbor             7:13.9   22:27.90   41   
 44 #2995 Kracht, Olivia         Sarasota Riv            7:13.9   22:27.90   42   
 45 #2997 Ehrhart, Terra         Sarasota Riv            7:14.7   22:30.50   43   
 46 #2682 Coleman, Kiley         Osceola HS (            7:15.4   22:32.60   44   
 47 #2237 Stuart-Cunningham,     King HS                 7:15.6   22:33.20   45   
 48 #2774 Mowry, Annabella       Palm Harbor             7:18.1   22:41.00   46   
 49 #2684 Dorsky, Olivia         Osceola HS (            7:18.8   22:43.20   47   
 50 #2930 Davidson, Samantha     Robinson HS             7:19.5   22:45.30   48   
 51 #2933 Heath, Juliana         Robinson HS             7:19.6   22:45.80   49   
 52 #3457 Willman, Mackenzie     Wharton HS              7:20.8   22:49.30   50   
 53 #3443 Mccullough, Kayla      Wharton HS              7:21.7   22:52.30   51   
 54 #2355 Stock, Anna            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:23.0   22:56.20   52   
 55 #2351 Lee, Shay              Lakewood Ranch HS       7:23.4   22:57.40   53   
 56 #2935 Scanlan, Macy          Robinson HS             7:23.5   22:57.80   54   
 57 #2932 Hanewicz, Isabel       Robinson HS             7:25.0   23:02.40   55   
 58 #2990 Dunn, Sheelagh         Sarasota Riv            7:27.3   23:09.50   56   
 59 #2803 Baker, Darcy           Palmetto Senior HS      7:27.6   23:10.60        
 60 #2550 Hibel, Taylor          New Smyrna Beach HS     7:28.0   23:11.90   57   
 61 #3297 Knazavich, Rachel      Tampa Bay Heat          7:32.8   23:26.60   58   
 62 #3293 Dougherty, Micayla     Tampa Bay Heat          7:34.1   23:30.70   59   
 63 #2893 Hagel, Adrianna        Riverview HS            7:35.9   23:36.40   60   
 64 #3148 Marhold, Emily Mar     Southeast HS            7:36.8   23:39.10   61   
 65 #2235 Mendero, Mahree        King HS                 7:38.3   23:43.70   62   
 66 #2348 Klein, Ava             Lakewood Ranch HS       7:39.1   23:46.30   63   
 67 #2966 Wigglesworth, Camr     Sarasota HS             7:40.3   23:50.00   64   
 68 #2772 Marzban, Roya          Palm Harbor             7:40.9   23:51.90   65   
 69 #2934 Page, Montana          Robinson HS             7:43.8   24:00.70   66   
 70 #2953 Cohen, Camryn          Sarasota HS             7:43.8   24:00.90   67   
 71 #2560 Squitieri, Kayla       New Smyrna Beach HS     7:43.9   24:01.10   68   
 72 #2234 McLymont, Kayla        King HS                 7:46.7   24:09.80   69   
 73 #3296 Kennedy, Kara          Tampa Bay Heat          7:48.0   24:13.90   70   
 74 #2556 Malphurs, Savanah      New Smyrna Beach HS     7:52.5   24:28.00   71   
 75 #2687 Evans, Amanda          Osceola HS (            7:54.9   24:35.20   72   
 76 #1985 Leon, Ashley           Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:55.9   24:38.30   73   
 77 #2683 Corsini, Samantha      Osceola HS (            7:55.9   24:38.30   74   
 78 #2769 Hamilton, Anna         Palm Harbor             7:56.3   24:39.70   75   
 79 #3147 MacRae, Autumn         Southeast HS            7:57.5   24:43.50   76   
 80 #3150 Muklewicz, Daria       Southeast HS            7:59.3   24:48.90   77   
 81 #2765 Donald, Chelsea        Palm Harbor             8:00.3   24:52.20   78   
 82 #2546 Dettra, Kate           New Smyrna Beach HS     8:05.8   25:09.20   79   
 83 #1994 Rickert, Lillian       Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:09.5   25:20.80   80   
 84 #1987 Millington, Meliss     Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:13.9   25:34.50   81   
 85 #3146 Kumar, Madelyn         Southeast HS            8:14.7   25:36.80   82   
 86 #3144 Hrycyk, Katrina        Southeast HS            8:15.3   25:38.60   83   
 87 #2900 Jones, Madison         Riverview HS            8:16.3   25:41.90   84   
 88 #3291 Cook, Abigail          Tampa Bay Heat          8:17.0   25:43.90   85   
 89 #2552 Hinkle, Julia          New Smyrna Beach HS     8:18.2   25:47.70   86   
 90 #2555 Kowalski, Mia          New Smyrna Beach HS     8:20.3   25:54.10   87   
 91 #2561 Ward, Summer           New Smyrna Beach HS     8:27.0   26:14.90   88   
 92 #2892 Greene, Alexia         Riverview HS            8:27.8   26:17.50   89   
 93 #2233 McIver, Angela         King HS                 8:28.9   26:20.80   90   
 94 #1977 Blair, Lauren          Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:29.1   26:21.70   91   
 95 #3299 Turner, Amber          Tampa Bay Heat          8:29.2   26:22.00   92   
 96 #2901 McClellan, Lindsay     Riverview HS            8:36.4   26:44.20   93   
 97 #1995 Tomsich, Isabel        Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:39.3   26:53.40   94   
 98 #2929 Dann, Sarah            Robinson HS             8:45.1   27:11.40   95   
 99 #1992 Parrino, Lauren        Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:48.5   27:21.90   96   
100 #2229 Collado, Chloe         King HS                 9:25.6   29:17.00   97   
101 #2230 Cory, Eileen           King HS                 9:37.3   29:53.60   98   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George M. Steinbrenner HS    48    4    7    9   11   17   20   37           
      Total Time:  1:42:10.61                                                     
         Average:    20:26.12                                                     
   2 Wharton HS                  112    2   15   25   30   40   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:46:27.80                                                     
         Average:    21:17.56                                                     
   3 Sarasota Riverview HS       130    6   22   28   32   42   43   56           
      Total Time:  1:48:10.30                                                     
         Average:    21:38.06                                                     
   4 Osceola HS (Seminole)       139    8   19   21   44   47   72   74           
      Total Time:  1:48:18.70                                                     
         Average:    21:39.74                                                     
   5 Newsome HS                  143   18   23   31   35   36   39                
      Total Time:  1:49:52.70                                                     
         Average:    21:58.54                                                     
   6 Riverview HS                167    1   10   12   60   84   89   93           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.50                                                     
         Average:    21:50.30                                                     
   7 Lakewood Ranch HS           171   14   33   34   38   52   53   63           
      Total Time:  1:50:38.90                                                     
         Average:    22:07.78                                                     
   8 Sarasota HS                 176    3   16   26   64   67                     
      Total Time:  1:50:30.30                                                     
         Average:    22:06.06                                                     
   9 Robinson HS                 233   27   48   49   54   55   66   95           
      Total Time:  1:53:22.40                                                     
         Average:    22:40.48                                                     
  10 Palm Harbor University HS   240   13   41   46   65   75   78                
      Total Time:  1:54:28.20                                                     
         Average:    22:53.64                                                     
  11 King HS                     271    5   45   62   69   90   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:56:37.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.40                                                     
  12 Tampa Bay Heat              301   29   58   59   70   85   92                
      Total Time:  1:58:54.60                                                     
         Average:    23:46.92                                                     
  13 Freedom HS (Tampa)          349   24   73   80   81   91   94   96           
      Total Time:  2:03:40.90                                                     
         Average:    24:44.18                                                     
  14 New Smyrna Beach HS         361   57   68   71   79   86   87   88           
      Total Time:  2:02:37.90                                                     
         Average:    24:31.58                                                     
  15 Southeast HS                379   61   76   77   82   83                     
      Total Time:  2:04:26.90                                                     
         Average:    24:53.38                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Seffner Christian Invite - 9/10/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.netr                               
                                  Holloway Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Elite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1939 Fliegelman, Haftom     Durant HS               5:19.7   16:33.20        
  2 #2583 O'Gorman, Aidan        New Smyrna Beach HS     5:23.2   16:44.10    1   
  3 #2198 LaBrant, Cooper        Indian Rocks            5:25.3   16:50.60    2   
  4 #2972 Gonzalez, Jordan       Sarasota HS             5:27.3   16:56.80    3   
  5 #2582 Meyer, Payne           New Smyrna Beach HS     5:28.7   17:01.10    4   
  6 #3401 Robbins, John          Tampa Jesuit HS         5:34.3   17:18.60    5   
  7 #2174 Dougherty, Patrick     Img Academy             5:35.5   17:22.20        
  8 #2942 Geiger, Ethan          Robinson HS             5:36.2   17:24.50    6   
  9 #2371 Easton, Brice          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:36.5   17:25.20    7   
 10 #2859 Booz, Noah             Plant City HS           5:37.2   17:27.60    8   
 11 #2947 McIntosh, Daniel       Robinson HS             5:37.5   17:28.30    9   
 12 #2382 Reid, Jonathan         Lakewood Ranch HS       5:38.9   17:32.70   10   
 13 #2662 Vaira, Triston         Newsome HS              5:39.5   17:34.70   11   
 14 #2405 Kondor, Christian      Largo HS                5:39.7   17:35.40   12   
 15 #3471 Rivers, Nehemiah       Wharton HS              5:40.1   17:36.60   13   
 16 #2640 Caskey, Cody           Newsome HS              5:40.2   17:36.70   14   
 17 #2637 Bugielski, Alex        Newsome HS              5:42.3   17:43.30   15   
 18 #3463 Godbold, Frankie       Wharton HS              5:42.9   17:45.30   16   
 19 #1759 Palacios, Fernando     Bell Creek H            5:43.7   17:47.60        
 20 #3461 Deschenes, Sahil       Wharton HS              5:44.0   17:48.60   17   
 21 #2368 Dean, Andrew           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:44.5   17:50.30   18   
 22 #2009 Michel, Alejandro      Freedom HS (Tampa)      5:45.1   17:52.10   19   
 23 #3038 McKenzie, Paul         Seffner Chri            5:45.8   17:54.30        
 24 #2384 Rivera, John           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:46.0   17:55.00   20   
 25 #2656 Pinedo, Chris          Newsome HS              5:46.4   17:56.10   21   
 26 #3469 Pleune, Casey          Wharton HS              5:46.6   17:56.80   22   
 27 #3417 Payne, Jordan          Tampa Prep              5:47.0   17:57.80        
 28 #2867 Kroeger, Wyatt         Plant City HS           5:49.8   18:06.50   23   
 29 #2872 Whitmore, Luke         Plant City HS           5:52.2   18:14.10   24   
 30 #2661 Stanley, Seth          Newsome HS              5:54.5   18:21.30   25   
 31 #1863 Ross, Tyler            Cardinal Mooney HS      5:54.6   18:21.70   26   
 32 #2946 Huston, Cutter         Robinson HS             5:55.9   18:25.60   27   
 33 #2391 Wray, Kyle             Lakewood Ranch HS       5:56.7   18:28.00   28   
 34 #3462 Escobar, Angel         Wharton HS              5:56.7   18:28.10   29   
 35 #3037 McKenzie, John         Seffner Chri            5:56.9   18:28.60        
 36 #2706 Cochran, Kevin         Osceola HS (            5:58.2   18:32.70   30   
 37 #2565 Ciccarello, Christ     New Smyrna Beach HS     5:58.3   18:33.10   31   
 38 #2710 Coryea, Trevor         Osceola HS (            5:58.5   18:33.80   32   
 39 #2643 Forsyth, Maxwell       Newsome HS              5:58.7   18:34.20   33   
 40 #2976 Hull, Dylan            Sarasota HS             5:58.8   18:34.60   34   
 41 #2214 Weller, Solomon        Indian Rocks            6:00.2   18:38.90   35   
 42 #2937 Bruges, Andrew         Robinson HS             6:00.6   18:40.20   36   
 43 #2369 Drake, Calvin          Lakewood Ranch HS       6:00.8   18:40.80   37   
 44 #2948 McMillan, Andrew       Robinson HS             6:02.6   18:46.30   38   
 45 #3372 Broz, Rhett            Tampa Jesuit HS         6:02.8   18:46.90   39   
 46 #3309 Lambeth, Timothy       Tampa Bay Heat          6:04.7   18:53.10   40   
 47 #2860 Cardona, Jorge         Plant City HS           6:06.3   18:57.90   41   
 48 #1744 Turner, Jake           Armwood HS              6:06.7   18:59.10        
 49 #3311 Rhodes, Chandler       Tampa Bay Heat          6:07.2   19:00.60   42   
 50 #3379 Echenique, Austin      Tampa Jesuit HS         6:07.8   19:02.60   43   
 51 #2978 McLean, Ian            Sarasota HS             6:07.9   19:02.90   44   
 52 #2979 Perkins, Miles         Sarasota HS             6:08.0   19:03.10   45   
 53 #2575 Jimenez, Mack          New Smyrna Beach HS     6:08.2   19:03.80   46   
 54 #2296 Murphy, Francis        Lake Region HS          6:08.5   19:04.60        
 55 #2645 Fuller, Michael        Newsome HS              6:09.1   19:06.60   47   
 56 #2862 Chamberlain, John      Plant City HS           6:09.3   19:07.20   48   
 57 #3460 Damjanovic, Noah       Wharton HS              6:09.6   19:08.10   49   
 58 #3391 Maddox, Parker         Tampa Jesuit HS         6:10.6   19:11.30   50   
 59 #2984 Zambaux, Adrien        Sarasota HS             6:11.3   19:13.60   51   
 60 #2951 Smith, Daniel          Robinson HS             6:11.8   19:15.00   52   
 61 #1880 Pironti, Jack          Carrollwood Day HS      6:13.6   19:20.50   53   
 62 #1739 Kudela, Jacob          Armwood HS              6:15.9   19:27.80        
 63 #3244 Csubak, Andrew         St. Stephens            6:16.6   19:29.90        
 64 #1997 Baughman, Noah         Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:16.9   19:30.70   54   
 65 #2568 Delgado, Pedro         New Smyrna Beach HS     6:17.7   19:33.30   55   
 66 #2400 Chandrasekaran, Ri     Largo HS                6:17.8   19:33.70   56   
 67 #2192 Cline, Timothy         Indian Rocks            6:18.4   19:35.60   57   
 68 #2727 Thrower, Grant         Osceola HS (            6:23.0   19:49.80   58   
 69 #2573 Freeman, Bradley       New Smyrna Beach HS     6:23.7   19:52.10   59   
 70 #2938 Carlstedt, Wilson      Robinson HS             6:24.1   19:53.20   60   
 71 #2390 Wellard, Dylan         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:24.5   19:54.50   61   
 72 #2005 Jefferis, Kevin        Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:25.2   19:56.70   62   
 73 #1857 Lescano, Sebastian     Cardinal Mooney HS      6:26.3   19:59.90   63   
 74 #3465 Kane, Zach             Wharton HS              6:26.3   20:00.20   64   
 75 #2196 Guzman, Joshua         Indian Rocks            6:27.1   20:02.40   65   
 76 #1866 Stettler, Alec         Cardinal Mooney HS      6:28.5   20:06.90   66   
 77 #3313 Sainsbury, Josiah      Tampa Bay Heat          6:29.1   20:08.90   67   
 78 #2718 Leitz, Mike            Osceola HS (            6:30.3   20:12.60   68   
 79 #3039 Vierra, Leo            Seffner Chri            6:30.7   20:13.80        
 80 #2870 Perez, Omero           Plant City HS           6:31.1   20:14.90   69   
 81 #2731 Workman, Sam           Osceola HS (            6:31.4   20:15.90   70   
 82 #2871 Waters, Jordan         Plant City HS           6:32.1   20:18.10   71   
 83 #3376 Doherty, Sean          Tampa Jesuit HS         6:33.4   20:22.10   72   
 84 #2713 George, Camden         Osceola HS (            6:33.7   20:23.10   73   
 85 #3246 Hamilton, Dawson       St. Stephens            6:34.7   20:26.10        
 86 #1999 Burson, Samuel         Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:34.8   20:26.60   74   
 87 #2399 Beaman, Richard        Largo HS                6:38.4   20:37.80   75   
 88 #2574 Jarvis, Gunner         New Smyrna Beach HS     6:38.6   20:38.30   76   
 89 #2206 Panado, Ross           Indian Rocks            6:41.6   20:47.50   77   
 90 #2717 LaGrande, Owen         Osceola HS (            6:43.3   20:53.00   78   
 91 #3242 Chatham, Angus         St. Stephens            6:44.3   20:55.90        
 92 #3300 Beach, Talin           Tampa Bay Heat          6:44.9   20:57.70   79   
 93 #2977 Lachance-Perez, Jo     Sarasota HS             6:44.9   20:57.90   80   
 94 #3375 Delano, Michael        Tampa Jesuit HS         6:48.0   21:07.60   81   
 95 #2208 Pohler, Jack           Indian Rocks            6:48.4   21:08.70   82   
 96 #2210 Sirabella, John        Indian Rocks            6:48.7   21:09.50   83   
 97 #2410 Timberlake, Chase      Largo HS                6:51.5   21:18.30   84   
 98 #2407 Patel, Malhar          Largo HS                6:52.0   21:19.90   85   
 99 #2012 Rodgers, Colten        Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:53.5   21:24.60   86   
100 #3380 Edgar, Joe             Tampa Jesuit HS         6:56.1   21:32.70   87   
101 #3153 Boyd, Kori             Southeast HS            6:58.2   21:39.20   88   
102 #3308 Janes, Will            Tampa Bay Heat          6:58.6   21:40.30   89   
103 #1881 Poehlitz, Bobby        Carrollwood Day HS      6:59.4   21:42.90   90   
104 #3253 Valadie, Luke          St. Stephens            7:01.0   21:47.80        
105 #2013 Rojka, Will            Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:01.7   21:50.00   91   
106 #1878 Lam, Ryan              Carrollwood Day HS      7:02.3   21:51.80   92   
107 #2001 Channels, Austin       Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:02.4   21:52.30   93   
108 #3301 Bernaldo, Ricky        Tampa Bay Heat          7:07.8   22:09.00   94   
109 #3304 DeJesus, Elias         Tampa Bay Heat          7:10.3   22:16.90   95   
110 #1839 Ahlquist, Justin       Cardinal Mooney HS      7:12.3   22:23.10   96   
111 #1859 McFall, Cal            Cardinal Mooney HS      7:13.7   22:27.20   97   
112 #1874 Flansburg, Jake        Carrollwood Day HS      7:15.7   22:33.50   98   
113 #1842 Barbier, Mike          Cardinal Mooney HS      7:17.1   22:37.80   99   
114 #2494 Lindley, Collyn        Middleton HS            7:22.8   22:55.60  100   
115 #3160 Murillo, Justin        Southeast HS            7:27.7   23:10.70  101   
116 #1757 Kostanski, Martin      Bell Creek H            7:32.3   23:25.20        
117 #3155 Brignoni, Luis         Southeast HS            7:35.2   23:34.20  102   
118 #3157 Gates, Alex            Southeast HS            7:36.2   23:37.20  103   
119 #1873 Duncan, Russell        Carrollwood Day HS      7:41.2   23:52.70  104   
120 #1851 Hall, Ben              Cardinal Mooney HS      7:42.0   23:55.20  105   
121 #2491 Cruz, Josef            Middleton HS            7:43.7   24:00.60  106   
122 #3158 Kumar, Alex            Southeast HS            7:47.2   24:11.40  107   
123 #1877 Jones, Benjamin        Carrollwood Day HS      7:47.5   24:12.40  108   
124 #3159 Macrae, Griffin        Southeast HS            7:51.3   24:24.10  109   
125 #1883 Pullara, Avery         Carrollwood Day HS      8:08.7   25:18.10  110   
126 #2498 Smith, Shamar          Middleton HS            8:53.7   27:37.90  111   
127 #2493 Eryan, Michael         Middleton HS            9:04.4   28:11.10  112   
128 #2496 Reddick, Isaiah        Middleton HS            9:09.7   28:27.70  113   
129 #2497 Sleeper, Connor        Middleton HS           10:52.0   33:45.50  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakewood Ranch HS            83    7   10   18   20   28   37   61           
      Total Time:  1:29:11.20                                                     
         Average:    17:50.24                                                     
   2 Newsome HS                   86   11   14   15   21   25   33   47           
      Total Time:  1:29:12.10                                                     
         Average:    17:50.42                                                     
   3 Wharton HS                   97   13   16   17   22   29   49   64           
      Total Time:  1:29:35.40                                                     
         Average:    17:55.08                                                     
   4 Robinson HS                 116    6    9   27   36   38   52   60           
      Total Time:  1:30:44.90                                                     
         Average:    18:08.98                                                     
   5 New Smyrna Beach HS         137    1    4   31   46   55   59   76           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.40                                                     
         Average:    18:11.08                                                     
   6 Plant City HS               144    8   23   24   41   48   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:31:53.30                                                     
         Average:    18:22.66                                                     
   7 Sarasota HS                 177    3   34   44   45   51   80                
      Total Time:  1:32:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.20                                                     
   8 Tampa Jesuit HS             209    5   39   43   50   72   81   87           
      Total Time:  1:34:41.50                                                     
         Average:    18:56.30                                                     
   9 Indian Rocks Christian      236    2   35   57   65   77   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:35:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.00                                                     
  10 Osceola HS (Seminole)       258   30   32   58   68   70   73   78           
      Total Time:  1:37:24.80                                                     
         Average:    19:28.96                                                     
  11 Freedom HS (Tampa)          295   19   54   62   74   86   91   93           
      Total Time:  1:39:10.70                                                     
         Average:    19:50.14                                                     
  12 Largo HS                    312   12   56   75   84   85                     
      Total Time:  1:40:25.10                                                     
         Average:    20:05.02                                                     
  13 Tampa Bay Heat              317   40   42   67   79   89   94   95           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.60                                                     
         Average:    20:08.12                                                     
  14 Cardinal Mooney HS          348   26   63   66   96   97   99  105           
      Total Time:  1:43:18.80                                                     
         Average:    20:39.76                                                     
  15 Carrollwood Day HS          437   53   90   92   98  104  108  110           
      Total Time:  1:49:21.40                                                     
         Average:    21:52.28                                                     
  16 Southeast HS                501   88  101  102  103  107  109                
      Total Time:  1:56:12.70                                                     
         Average:    23:14.54                                                     
  17 Middleton HS                542  100  106  111  112  113  114                
      Total Time:  2:11:12.90                                                     
         Average:    26:14.58                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Seffner Christian Invite - 9/10/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.netr                               
                                  Holloway Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3074 Rovin, Olivia          Shorecrest Prep         6:41.0   20:45.60    1   
  2 #2850 Highsmith, Cassie      Plant City HS           6:42.5   20:50.50    2   
  3 #2430 Lespasio, Raquel       Manatee HS              6:44.8   20:57.60    3   
  4 #2878 Pallat, Leigh          Ridge Community HS      6:56.4   21:33.50    4   
  5 #2854 Stowe, Hannah          Plant City HS           6:59.6   21:43.50    5   
  6 #2427 Ecker, Alison          Manatee HS              7:00.8   21:47.10    6   
  7 #2124 Summers, Grace         HB Plant HS             7:08.5   22:11.10    7   
  8 #2313 Lewis, Kennedy         Lakeland Chr            7:13.7   22:27.40    8   
  9 #1888 Mayer, Quincy          Chamberlain HS          7:16.0   22:34.60        
 10 #1887 Mayer, Jensen          Chamberlain HS          7:17.6   22:39.30        
 11 #3045 Hamblin, Gabriella     Seminole HS             7:18.3   22:41.70    9   
 12 #3106 Garcia, Rahyza         Sickles HS              7:18.5   22:42.10   10   
 13 #3046 Hamblin, Grace         Seminole HS             7:20.2   22:47.40   11   
 14 #3049 Laperriere, Emily      Seminole HS             7:23.7   22:58.50   12   
 15 #2339 Ritenburg, Jordan      Lakeside Chr            7:27.1   23:09.00   13   
 16 #2185 LaBrant, Ava           Indian Rocks            7:27.8   23:11.20   14   
 17 #2268 Saddler, Alexis        Lake Region HS          7:29.7   23:16.90   15   
 18 #3228 Barker, Baylee         St. Stephens            7:33.8   23:29.80        
 19 #2428 Goethe, Sara           Manatee HS              7:37.2   23:40.30   16   
 20 #1954 Tuthill, Marianna      East Bay HS             7:38.3   23:43.60        
 21 #2311 Johnson, Makenzie      Lakeland Chr            7:38.8   23:45.40   17   
 22 #2825 Sullivan, Mackenzi     Palmetto Senior HS      7:39.9   23:48.80   18   
 23 #1870 Stevenson, Rachel      Carrollwood Day HS      7:40.6   23:50.90   19   
 24 #2115 Meyer, Lindsey         HB Plant HS             7:40.6   23:51.00   20   
 25 #3173 Cuenya, Clare          St. John Neumann        7:41.9   23:55.00   21   
 26 #2852 Oquendo, Olivia        Plant City HS           7:43.0   23:58.50   22   
 27 #2106 Cadrecha, Hannah       HB Plant HS             7:43.7   24:00.40   23   
 28 #3261 Johnson, Taylor        Strawberry Crest HS     7:44.5   24:02.90   24   
 29 #2078 Young, Claire          Haines City HS          7:44.8   24:03.80   25   
 30 #3230 Fomina, Daria          St. Stephens            7:46.1   24:08.00        
 31 #3233 Popp, Madelyn          St. Stephens            7:46.8   24:10.10        
 32 #3109 Johnson, Brooke        Sickles HS              7:47.6   24:12.50   26   
 33 #2874 Harris, Niyah          Ridge Community HS      7:48.7   24:16.20   27   
 34 #2109 Goewey, Susie          HB Plant HS             7:49.6   24:19.00   28   
 35 #3104 Estorga, Mai-Li        Sickles HS              7:49.8   24:19.60   29   
 36 #2270 Seefeldt, Katherin     Lake Region HS          7:50.3   24:21.00   30   
 37 #2121 Robinson, Madison      HB Plant HS             7:50.5   24:21.50   31   
 38 #3114 Rager, Holly           Sickles HS              7:50.6   24:21.90   32   
 39 #1886 Mayer, Avery           Chamberlain HS          7:50.6   24:22.10        
 40 #3075 Saunders, Isabelle     Shorecrest Prep         7:50.9   24:22.80   33   
 41 #2266 Rivera, alicia         Lake Region HS          7:55.0   24:35.60   34   
 42 #3328 Casale, Emily          Tampa Catholic HS       7:55.5   24:37.20   35   
 43 #2425 Brown, Molly           Manatee HS              7:55.8   24:38.00   36   
 44 #2741 Studdiford, Maeve      Out of Door Academy     7:57.2   24:42.50        
 45 #2503 Marrero, Loreine       Mulberry HS             7:57.5   24:43.30        
 46 #2308 Caswell, Gretchen      Lakeland Chr            7:58.2   24:45.60   37   
 47 #2307 Bayes, Sarah           Lakeland Chr            7:58.3   24:46.00   38   
 48 #3122 Warycha, Angela        Sickles HS              7:58.3   24:46.00   39   
 49 #2877 Norton, Jaqueline      Ridge Community HS      7:59.2   24:48.70   40   
 50 #2431 Lipton, Abigail        Manatee HS              7:59.6   24:49.90   41   
 51 #2113 Jones, Emery           HB Plant HS             8:01.7   24:56.40   42   
 52 #2188 Roberts, Erica         Indian Rocks            8:02.4   24:58.50   43   
 53 #2172 Nicol, Sarah           Img Academy             8:02.8   24:59.80        
 54 #2181 Gates, Alexis          Indian Rocks            8:04.3   25:04.60   44   
 55 #3342 Ramsey, Olivia         Tampa Catholic HS       8:04.8   25:06.20   45   
 56 #2108 Gilmutdinova, Vale     HB Plant HS             8:05.5   25:08.10   46   
 57 #2823 Schneider, Flori       Palmetto Senior HS      8:05.6   25:08.70   47   
 58 #3067 Aboud, Sabrina         Shorecrest Prep         8:07.3   25:13.70   48   
 59 #1772 Ochoa, Rebekah         Brandon HS              8:07.3   25:13.80   49   
 60 #2019 Gutierrez, Sienna      Gaither HS              8:08.6   25:17.80   50   
 61 #3020 Salinas, Dianna        Sebring HS              8:09.0   25:19.10   51   
 62 #2851 Manley, Hannah         Plant City HS           8:09.7   25:21.20   52   
 63 #3182 Sullivan, Margaret     St. John Neumann        8:09.9   25:22.00   53   
 64 #3175 Grucci, Peighton       St. John Neumann        8:12.0   25:28.60   54   
 65 #2849 Frangioni, Haley       Plant City HS           8:12.7   25:30.50   55   
 66 #3044 Halterman, Hailey      Seminole HS             8:12.7   25:30.60   56   
 67 #3257 Debesay, Yovela        Strawberry Crest HS     8:16.1   25:41.30   57   
 68 #2025 Stoltzfoos, Sydney     Gaither HS              8:16.4   25:42.00   58   
 69 #2184 Kudelko, Lillian       Indian Rocks            8:16.4   25:42.10   59   
 70 #2215 Bedros, Christiana     Keswick Christian       8:16.6   25:42.70        
 71 #1653 Maggi, Caroline        Academy at t            8:17.2   25:44.50        
 72 #2450 Henrikson, Ashton      McKeel Academy          8:18.2   25:47.70   60   
 73 #2216 Kullman, Megan         Keswick Christian       8:18.8   25:49.50        
 74 #2178 Cahill, Kady           Indian Rocks            8:19.5   25:51.90   61   
 75 #2309 Caswell, Mary Fran     Lakeland Chr            8:19.9   25:52.90   62   
 76 #3177 O'Brien, Hallie        St. John Neumann        8:19.9   25:53.10   63   
 77 #2739 Ruppert, Chloe         Out of Door Academy     8:22.1   25:59.80        
 78 #1709 Raffaele, Mia          Alonso HS               8:25.0   26:08.80   64   
 79 #2449 Hacker, Chloe          McKeel Academy          8:25.5   26:10.50   65   
 80 #3117 Salazar, Natalie       Sickles HS              8:26.1   26:12.40   66   
 81 #3489 Mcfatridge, Michel     Lake Region HS          8:27.3   26:15.90   67   
 82 #2023 Rogale, Ansley         Gaither HS              8:27.9   26:18.00   68   
 83 #3198 Deja, Kelli            St. Petersbu            8:28.3   26:19.20        
 84 #2457 Rogers, Heather        McKeel Academy          8:29.2   26:22.00   69   
 85 #3108 Halden, Olivia         Sickles HS              8:29.8   26:23.90   70   
 86 #3264 Thompson, Autumn       Strawberry Crest HS     8:29.9   26:24.00   71   
 87 #1699 Brewer, Brooke         Alonso HS               8:30.2   26:25.10   72   
 88 #3179 Saluan, Katherine      St. John Neumann        8:33.1   26:34.00   73   
 89 #3022 Tauchen, Sophia        Sebring HS              8:34.3   26:37.80   74   
 90 #2179 Cavonis, Katherine     Indian Rocks            8:34.8   26:39.20   75   
 91 #2073 Miranda, Fernanda      Haines City HS          8:37.8   26:48.70   76   
 92 #2458 Shade, Sami            McKeel Academy          8:37.9   26:48.80   77   
 93 #2341 Swauger, Haley         Lakeside Chr            8:38.7   26:51.50   78   
 94 #3071 Legakis, Julia         Shorecrest Prep         8:39.8   26:54.80   79   
 95 #1867 Olson, Aliya           Carrollwood Day HS      8:41.8   27:01.00   80   
 96 #2277 Zamarripa, Samanth     Lake Region HS          8:41.8   27:01.00   81   
 97 #3178 Rice, Brooke           St. John Neumann        8:43.2   27:05.40   82   
 98 #3076 Schneider, Lilly       Shorecrest Prep         8:44.1   27:08.30   83   
 99 #2873 Cranston, Tiffany      Ridge Community HS      8:45.2   27:11.70   84   
100 #1768 Gavric, Evgenija       Brandon HS              8:45.8   27:13.50   85   
101 #2177 Byun, Kristi           Indian Rocks            8:48.5   27:21.80   86   
102 #2022 Rogale, Andrea         Gaither HS              8:49.5   27:24.90   87   
103 #2847 Castillo, Ximena       Plant City HS           8:49.6   27:25.30   88   
104 #2333 Belardinelli, Jess     Lakeside Chr            8:52.8   27:35.20   89   
105 #1949 Beals, Brianna         East Bay HS             8:54.0   27:39.00        
106 #1711 Sexton, Katie          Alonso HS               8:55.5   27:43.50   90   
107 #2738 Landeche, Carling      Out of Door Academy     8:56.3   27:46.10        
108 #1771 Goodson, Michelle      Brandon HS              8:57.2   27:48.90   91   
109 #3047 Heron, Hope            Seminole HS             8:57.4   27:49.40   92   
110 #1950 Dibble, Olivia         East Bay HS             8:57.8   27:50.70        
111 #1928 Hrehocik, Nicole       Durant HS               8:58.3   27:52.20        
112 #2813 Gilbert, Cheyenne      Palmetto Senior HS      8:59.3   27:55.50   93   
113 #1932 Sonnenberg, Hanna      Durant HS               9:02.0   28:03.70        
114 #2269 Sanchez, Karina        Lake Region HS          9:02.1   28:04.00   94   
115 #2669 Pinedo, Victoria       Osceola HS (            9:02.5   28:05.20        
116 #3021 Sharp, Rachel          Sebring HS              9:03.0   28:06.80   95   
117 #2817 LeBel, Jada            Palmetto Senior HS      9:04.7   28:12.30   96   
118 #3260 Hurlburt, Emily        Strawberry Crest HS     9:05.9   28:15.80   97   
119 #2804 Buenrostro, Evelyn     Palmetto Senior HS      9:06.3   28:17.20   98   
120 #2455 Moerschbacher, Kat     McKeel Academy          9:07.2   28:20.10   99   
121 #3262 Reeder, Raegan         Strawberry Crest HS     9:09.7   28:27.60  100   
122 #2499 Acevedo, Patricia      Mulberry HS             9:10.0   28:28.60        
123 #2020 Luna, Brianna          Gaither HS              9:11.0   28:31.80  101   
124 #1835 Shipe, Tristan         Cardinal Mooney HS      9:11.2   28:32.50        
125 #1702 Leftwich, Amanda       Alonso HS               9:12.5   28:36.50  102   
126 #3172 Bouchard, Elise        St. John Neumann        9:14.1   28:41.30  103   
127 #1713 Vera, Alexis           Alonso HS               9:15.4   28:45.30  104   
128 #2828 Urbina, Samantha       Palmetto Senior HS      9:15.9   28:47.10  105   
129 #1710 Santeiro, Gabby        Alonso HS               9:18.4   28:54.70  106   
130 #2454 Mason, Brooke          McKeel Academy          9:18.9   28:56.30  107   
131 #1810 Hosein, Felicia        Cambridge (C            9:20.5   29:01.30        
132 #3329 Costanzo, Victoria     Tampa Catholic HS       9:22.4   29:07.10  108   
133 #1706 Melendez, Julia        Alonso HS               9:23.6   29:10.90  109   
134 #1899 Green, Amanda          Clearwater C            9:24.5   29:13.80  110   
135 #1834 Meegan, Melanie        Cardinal Mooney HS      9:26.1   29:18.60        
136 #1907 Slifer, Lauren         Clearwater C            9:26.4   29:19.50  111   
137 #1811 Marra, Kendall         Cambridge (C            9:28.3   29:25.60        
138 #2074 Rowe, Destiny          Haines City HS          9:30.3   29:31.60  112   
139 #2413 Farnell, Carlyn        Lennard HS              9:31.5   29:35.40  113   
140 #1773 Rau, Randi             Brandon HS              9:32.6   29:38.80  114   
141 #1871 Weissman, Abri         Carrollwood Day HS      9:32.8   29:39.60  115   
142 #1868 Rifai, Chloe           Carrollwood Day HS      9:33.2   29:40.60  116   
143 #1869 Saxena, Atiriya        Carrollwood Day HS      9:34.4   29:44.50  117   
144 #2016 Biller, Kasey          Gaither HS              9:36.2   29:50.20  118   
145 #2826 Termeer, Jada          Palmetto Senior HS      9:40.4   30:03.20  119   
146 #3327 Bold, Jenna            Tampa Catholic HS       9:40.6   30:03.80  120   
147 #1774 Trlak, Jessica         Brandon HS              9:42.8   30:10.70  121   
148 #2506 Sanchez, Lizbet        Mulberry HS             9:43.5   30:12.70        
149 #3478 Estime, Este           Winter Haven HS         9:48.4   30:28.10        
150 #3019 Salgado, Angelica      Sebring HS              9:49.7   30:31.90  122   
151 #3339 Meyers, Gabrielle      Tampa Catholic HS       9:50.7   30:35.20  123   
152 #1828 Darnell, Cassidy       Cardinal Mooney HS      9:51.7   30:38.20        
153 #2070 Islam, Sayma           Haines City HS          9:52.7   30:41.20  124   
154 #1966 Wilson, Katie          Foundation C            9:56.8   30:54.20        
155 #1963 Calderon, Becca        Foundation C            9:58.4   30:58.90        
156 #3070 Kropf, Reilly          Shorecrest Prep         9:58.7   30:59.80  125   
157 #2735 Camire, Caitlin        Out of Door Academy    10:05.6   31:21.40        
158 #2435 Walter, Victoria       Manatee HS             10:09.1   31:32.20  126   
159 #3014 Allison, Emily         Sebring HS             10:10.6   31:36.80  127   
160 #2429 Hager, Gianna          Manatee HS             10:11.5   31:39.60  128   
161 #1769 Golberg, Gita          Brandon HS             10:14.6   31:49.30  129   
162 #1903 Russell, Ally          Clearwater C           10:15.8   31:53.00  130   
163 #1737 Maulfair, Allison      Armwood HS             10:18.8   32:02.40        
164 #2067 Dusek, Abigail         Haines City HS         10:19.6   32:04.90  131   
165 #1897 Desautel, Lexi         Clearwater C           10:22.4   32:13.60  132   
166 #2414 Greenwood, Erica       Lennard HS             10:23.6   32:17.40  133   
167 #2855 Trejo, Yarely          Plant City HS          10:26.1   32:25.10  134   
168 #3336 Lukban, Christina      Tampa Catholic HS      10:36.3   32:56.70  135   
169 #3151 Roblero, Niky          Southeast HS           10:38.5   33:03.70        
170 #1909 Thibodeau, Kyra        Clearwater C           10:42.8   33:16.90  136   
171 #3152 Simpson, Zyaria        Southeast HS           10:43.4   33:18.90        
172 #2335 Jones, Kelsi           Lakeside Chr           10:45.8   33:26.20  137   
173 #2338 Palmer, Kate           Lakeside Chr           10:46.7   33:29.20  138   
174 #1735 Creevan, Alexandra     Armwood HS             10:51.6   33:44.30        
175 #3015 Bowen, Kylee           Sebring HS             10:57.7   34:03.20  139   
176 #3017 Donahay, Jordyn        Sebring HS             11:00.4   34:11.50  140   
177 #3495 Brans, Sara            Howard W Blake HS      11:01.8   34:16.00        
178 #3337 McDermott, Claudia     Tampa Catholic HS      11:04.6   34:24.70  141   
179 #1833 Hobson, Caroline       Cardinal Mooney HS     11:05.4   34:27.30        
180 #2336 Maisonet, Grace        Lakeside Chr           11:06.0   34:29.00  142   
181 #2875 Moran, Lluzbeira       Ridge Community HS     11:07.4   34:33.30  143   
182 #3165 Mart, Destiny          Spoto HS               11:08.0   34:35.40        
183 #3018 Marentes, Marisol      Sebring HS             11:09.7   34:40.50        
184 #3164 Goebel, Hannah         Spoto HS               11:10.5   34:42.90        
185 #2665 Rooney, Kayla          Osceola HS (           11:13.8   34:53.40        
186 #2018 Cruz, Cassidy          Gaither HS             11:14.5   34:55.60  144   
187 #1770 Goldberg, Reva         Brandon HS             11:26.0   35:31.30  145   
188 #1652 Hussain, Mina          Academy at t           11:26.5   35:32.80        
189 #2411 Chavez, Jaiden         Lennard HS             11:27.6   35:36.10  146   
190 #2502 Johnson, Emily         Mulberry HS            11:33.7   35:55.20        
191 #1964 Mendoza, Amneries      Foundation C           11:47.6   36:38.20        
192 #1905 Shine, Sydney          Clearwater C           12:03.1   37:26.50  147   
193 #2412 Council, Rebecca       Lennard HS             12:15.9   38:06.20  148   
194 #3479 Gilley, Brianna        Winter Haven HS        12:19.3   38:16.90        
195 #2416 Simmons, Augusta       Lennard HS             12:22.4   38:26.40  149   
196 #2417 Smith, Kharia          Lennard HS             12:34.8   39:04.80  150   
197 #1894 Canfield, Flannery     Clearwater C           13:07.1   40:45.20  151   
198 #3490 Kasper, Olivia         Lennard HS             13:46.2   42:46.90  152   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manatee HS                  102    3    6   16   36   41  126  128           
      Total Time:  1:55:52.90                                                     
         Average:    23:10.58                                                     
   2 HB Plant HS                 109    7   20   23   28   31   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:58:43.00                                                     
         Average:    23:44.60                                                     
   3 Sickles HS                  136   10   26   29   32   39   66   70           
      Total Time:  2:00:22.10                                                     
         Average:    24:04.42                                                     
   4 Plant City HS               136    2    5   22   52   55   88  134           
      Total Time:  1:57:24.20                                                     
         Average:    23:28.84                                                     
   5 Lakeland Christian School   162    8   17   37   38   62                     
      Total Time:  2:01:37.30                                                     
         Average:    24:19.46                                                     
   6 Seminole HS                 180    9   11   12   56   92                     
      Total Time:  2:01:47.60                                                     
         Average:    24:21.52                                                     
   7 Indian Rocks Christian      221   14   43   44   59   61   75   86           
      Total Time:  2:04:48.30                                                     
         Average:    24:57.66                                                     
   8 Lake Region HS              227   15   30   34   67   81   94                
      Total Time:  2:05:30.40                                                     
         Average:    25:06.08                                                     
   9 Shorecrest Prep             244    1   33   48   79   83  125                
      Total Time:  2:04:25.20                                                     
         Average:    24:53.04                                                     
  10 St. John Neumann            264   21   53   54   63   73   82  103           
      Total Time:  2:07:12.70                                                     
         Average:    25:26.54                                                     
  11 Ridge Community HS          298    4   27   40   84  143                     
      Total Time:  2:12:23.40                                                     
         Average:    26:28.68                                                     
  12 Strawberry Crest HS         349   24   57   71   97  100                     
      Total Time:  2:12:51.60                                                     
         Average:    26:34.32                                                     
  13 Palmetto Senior HS          352   18   47   93   96   98  105  119           
      Total Time:  2:13:22.50                                                     
         Average:    26:40.50                                                     
  14 Gaither HS                  364   50   58   68   87  101  118  144           
      Total Time:  2:13:14.50                                                     
         Average:    26:38.90                                                     
  15 McKeel Academy              370   60   65   69   77   99  107                
      Total Time:  2:13:29.10                                                     
         Average:    26:41.82                                                     
  16 Tampa Catholic HS           431   35   45  108  120  123  135  141           
      Total Time:  2:19:29.50                                                     
         Average:    27:53.90                                                     
  17 Alonso HS                   432   64   72   90  102  104  106  109           
      Total Time:  2:17:39.20                                                     
         Average:    27:31.84                                                     
  18 Carrollwood Day HS          447   19   80  115  116  117                     
      Total Time:  2:19:56.60                                                     
         Average:    27:59.32                                                     
  19 Lakeside Christian (Clear   455   13   78   89  137  138  142                
      Total Time:  2:24:31.11                                                     
         Average:    28:54.22                                                     
  20 Brandon HS                  460   49   85   91  114  121  129  145           
      Total Time:  2:20:05.70                                                     
         Average:    28:01.14                                                     
  21 Haines City HS              468   25   76  112  124  131                     
      Total Time:  2:23:10.20                                                     
         Average:    28:38.04                                                     
  22 Sebring HS                  469   51   74   95  122  127  139  140           
      Total Time:  2:22:12.40                                                     
         Average:    28:26.48                                                     
  23 Clearwater Central Cathol   619  110  111  130  132  136  147  151           
      Total Time:  2:35:56.80                                                     
         Average:    31:11.36                                                     
  24 Lennard HS                  689  113  133  146  148  149  150  152           
      Total Time:  2:54:01.50                                                     
         Average:    34:48.30                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Seffner Christian Invite - 9/10/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.netr                               
                                  Holloway Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3127 Fator, Nathir          Sickles HS              5:52.8   18:16.10    1   
  2 #3032 Holdman, Malcolm       Sebring HS              5:53.2   18:17.20    2   
  3 #2439 Lyons, Matthew         Manatee HS              5:54.2   18:20.40    3   
  4 #2484 Williams, Kendal       McKeel Academy          5:54.4   18:21.10    4   
  5 #1942 Martin, Josh           Durant HS               5:55.7   18:25.10    5   
  6 #2436 Bertram, Johann        Manatee HS              5:56.8   18:28.50    6   
  7 #1732 Vidmar, Justin         Alonso HS               5:57.0   18:29.10    7   
  8 #1891 Velasquez, Ernesto     Chamberlain HS          5:57.1   18:29.20        
  9 #2679 McCrimon, Paul         Osceola HS (            5:57.7   18:31.10    8   
 10 #3324 Reyes, Josue           Tampa Bay Tech HS       6:00.6   18:40.30        
 11 #2320 Martinez, Seth         Lakeland Chr            6:01.9   18:44.30    9   
 12 #2084 Dunn, Alec             Haines City HS          6:02.8   18:46.90   10   
 13 #2332 Yamnitz, Bryson        Lakeland Chr            6:03.0   18:47.80   11   
 14 #3126 Collins, Nathan        Sickles HS              6:03.4   18:48.90   12   
 15 #2241 Cancio, Nicolas        King HS                 6:04.4   18:52.00   13   
 16 #3030 Gowan, Chandler        Sebring HS              6:06.5   18:58.40   14   
 17 #2796 Pezet, Alexandre       Palm Harbor             6:06.7   18:59.20   15   
 18 #2464 Brady, Caleb           McKeel Academy          6:08.0   19:03.10   16   
 19 #3002 Carreira, Graye        Sarasota Riv            6:10.8   19:11.80   17   
 20 #2676 Clavero, Orlando       Osceola HS (            6:11.8   19:15.10   18   
 21 #2081 Arias, Marckoz         Haines City HS          6:11.9   19:15.20   19   
 22 #3029 Engle, Christian       Sebring HS              6:14.1   19:22.30   20   
 23 #2482 White, Dustin          McKeel Academy          6:14.6   19:23.60   21   
 24 #2757 Soderberg, Kai         Out of Door Academy     6:15.1   19:25.20   22   
 25 #3125 Collins, Daniel        Sickles HS              6:15.4   19:26.30   23   
 26 #2791 Knight, Gage           Palm Harbor             6:17.7   19:33.30   24   
 27 #2831 Atkinson, Nicholas     Palmetto Senior HS      6:17.9   19:33.90        
 28 #3083 Herdegen, Kyle         Shorecrest Prep         6:18.2   19:34.90   25   
 29 #1784 Williams, Jacob        Brandon HS              6:18.7   19:36.30   26   
 30 #3057 Fekollari, Andy        Seminole HS             6:18.7   19:36.50   27   
 31 #1726 Pierson, Evan          Alonso HS               6:18.8   19:36.80   28   
 32 #2444 Shackleford, Trent     Manatee HS              6:19.3   19:38.30   29   
 33 #2478 Snyder, Keaton         McKeel Academy          6:19.7   19:39.50   30   
 34 #3054 Boyer, Dalton          Seminole HS             6:19.9   19:40.30   31   
 35 #1922 Olliff, Charlie        Clearwater C            6:20.4   19:41.70   32   
 36 #3286 Quessenberry, Zach     Strawberry Crest HS     6:20.9   19:43.30   33   
 37 #2224 Oare, Derek            Keswick Christian       6:22.0   19:46.80        
 38 #3004 Hulliger, Nikolas      Sarasota Riv            6:22.5   19:48.40   34   
 39 #2247 Laskey, Ian            King HS                 6:25.2   19:56.60   35   
 40 #3190 Koga, John             St. John Neumann        6:28.2   20:06.10   36   
 41 #3005 Kellogg, Samuel        Sarasota Riv            6:28.7   20:07.50   37   
 42 #2442 Salas, Christopher     Manatee HS              6:29.0   20:08.30   38   
 43 #2783 Dittmar, Bryce         Palm Harbor             6:29.2   20:09.00   39   
 44 #1918 Lewandowski, Eric      Clearwater C            6:30.6   20:13.30   40   
 45 #2889 Quiceno, Andres        Ridge Community HS      6:31.1   20:14.90        
 46 #2244 Hill, Scott            King HS                 6:32.4   20:18.90   41   
 47 #2779 Bjelland, Jackson      Palm Harbor             6:32.5   20:19.30   42   
 48 #3287 Rodgers, Dylan         Strawberry Crest HS     6:33.1   20:21.30   43   
 49 #3195 Mitchell, Andrew       St. John Neumann        6:33.6   20:22.70   44   
 50 #1796 Egosi, Natan           Brooks DeBar            6:33.7   20:23.00   45   
 51 #2518 Kirkham, Micah         Mulberry HS             6:34.0   20:24.00   46   
 52 #1802 Lepper, Ryan           Brooks DeBar            6:34.0   20:24.10   47   
 53 #2441 Nobles, Colin          Manatee HS              6:34.4   20:25.30   48   
 54 #3010 Palmer, Grant          Sarasota Riv            6:34.9   20:26.90   49   
 55 #2797 Pierce, Kohl           Palm Harbor             6:35.0   20:27.00   50   
 56 #1824 Wagner, Michael        Cambridge (C            6:35.3   20:27.90   51   
 57 #3062 Leclair, Ian           Seminole HS             6:36.0   20:30.30   52   
 58 #1913 Fink, Jonah            Clearwater C            6:36.2   20:30.90   53   
 59 #2248 Sathish, Anirudh       King HS                 6:36.5   20:31.80   54   
 60 #2092 Love, Joshua           Haines City HS          6:36.9   20:32.90   55   
 61 #2752 Ehrhart, Skye          Out of Door Academy     6:36.9   20:33.10   56   
 62 #2463 Borah, Hunter          McKeel Academy          6:38.0   20:36.30   57   
 63 #3171 Williams, Evan         Spoto HS                6:38.7   20:38.50        
 64 #3197 Wright, Sebastian      St. John Neumann        6:41.7   20:48.00   58   
 65 #3124 Cabral, Chris          Sickles HS              6:41.8   20:48.30   59   
 66 #2674 Amadis, Gabriel        Osceola HS (            6:42.8   20:51.20   60   
 67 #2132 Gray, Baron            HB Plant HS             6:42.9   20:51.50   61   
 68 #2082 Benjamin, Jorden       Haines City HS          6:43.1   20:52.40   62   
 69 #2476 Ryan, Austin           McKeel Academy          6:43.9   20:54.80   63   
 70 #2031 Korloch, Christoph     Gaither HS              6:44.1   20:55.40   64   
 71 #3187 DiMercurio, Vito       St. John Neumann        6:44.2   20:55.60   65   
 72 #3194 Martin, Daniel         St. John Neumann        6:44.2   20:55.70   66   
 73 #2130 Gibson, Keith          HB Plant HS             6:44.3   20:55.90   67   
 74 #2136 Iller, Jake            HB Plant HS             6:44.4   20:56.20   68   
 75 #3137 Rosenblum, Adam        Sickles HS              6:44.4   20:56.20   69   
 76 #2908 Arrubla, Alejandro     Riverview HS            6:44.5   20:56.70   70   
 77 #1657 Williams, Peyton       Academy at t            6:44.6   20:56.80        
 78 #2421 Keene, Clayton         Lennard HS              6:44.9   20:57.70   71   
 79 #3290 Tejiram, Rudra         Strawberry Crest HS     6:46.0   21:01.40   72   
 80 #1725 Nichols, Bailey        Alonso HS               6:46.0   21:01.40   73   
 81 #3060 Hulsebosch, Sheldo     Seminole HS             6:46.7   21:03.30   74   
 82 #3133 Mayer, Thomas          Sickles HS              6:47.3   21:05.30   75   
 83 #2800 Snyder, Trey           Palm Harbor             6:48.2   21:08.10   76   
 84 #2475 Nakamorra, Jake        McKeel Academy          6:48.3   21:08.50   77   
 85 #2881 Castro, Manuel         Ridge Community HS      6:48.7   21:09.50        
 86 #2799 Smith, Quinten         Palm Harbor             6:50.5   21:15.10   78   
 87 #1751 Aaron, Brandon         Bayshore HS             6:50.7   21:15.90   79   
 88 #2527 Braid, Cameron         New Dimensions HS       6:50.9   21:16.40   80   
 89 #2924 Stultz, Jeremy         Riverview HS            6:52.4   21:21.00   81   
 90 #2675 Aponte, Christian      Osceola HS (            6:53.2   21:23.50   82   
 91 #3033 Kovens, Dallas         Sebring HS              6:53.9   21:25.80   83   
 92 #2879 Alexander, Tamron      Ridge Community HS      6:55.9   21:32.00        
 93 #1670 Lynch, Jose            Admiral Farr            6:56.5   21:34.00   84   
 94 #1668 Henderson, Philip      Admiral Farr            6:56.6   21:34.10   85   
 95 #3093 Samuelson, Aidan       Shorecrest Prep         6:57.0   21:35.30   86   
 96 #2240 Cancio, Lucas          King HS                 6:57.1   21:35.60   87   
 97 #2887 Norton, Jason          Ridge Community HS      6:57.8   21:37.90        
 98 #1968 Barulic, Alex          Foundation C            6:59.0   21:41.70   88   
 99 #1729 Sanchez, James         Alonso HS               6:59.1   21:42.10   89   
100 #2128 Cooper, Ricky          HB Plant HS             6:59.8   21:44.00   90   
101 #2742 Ball, Ethan            Out of Door Academy     6:59.8   21:44.20   91   
102 #2158 Chambers, Jalen        Hillsborough HS         7:00.1   21:45.10   92   
103 #2169 Thorton, Jacob         Hillsborough HS         7:00.3   21:45.70   93   
104 #1970 Davila, Carlos         Foundation C            7:00.5   21:46.40   94   
105 #3196 Tabar, Jack            St. John Neumann        7:00.6   21:46.50   95   
106 #1919 Lopez-Cot, Christi     Clearwater C            7:00.9   21:47.50   96   
107 #2163 Jhaveri, Hussain       Hillsborough HS         7:01.3   21:48.90   97   
108 #1969 Calderon, Nate         Foundation C            7:01.6   21:49.70   98   
109 #3003 Escalante, Carlos      Sarasota Riv            7:02.2   21:51.60   99   
110 #2751 Eckart, Christophe     Out of Door Academy     7:02.5   21:52.40  100   
111 #3424 Cole, Justin           Tenoroc HS              7:02.5   21:52.60        
112 #3001 Bright, Blake          Sarasota Riv            7:03.4   21:55.40  101   
113 #2419 Gonzalez, Esteban      Lennard HS              7:03.5   21:55.60  102   
114 #1720 Habyril, Nick          Alonso HS               7:03.7   21:56.30  103   
115 #1817 Fernandez, Adam        Cambridge (C            7:04.0   21:57.20  104   
116 #2680 Rivera, Robert         Osceola HS (            7:04.8   21:59.70  105   
117 #3361 McCord, Tykeem         Tampa Jefferson HS      7:05.0   22:00.30  106   
118 #2511 De Jesus, Isai         Mulberry HS             7:05.5   22:01.70  107   
119 #3275 Dicerb, Logan          Strawberry Crest HS     7:05.6   22:02.20  108   
120 #1795 DiCecco, Nicholas      Brooks DeBar            7:06.5   22:04.80  109   
121 #3025 Chazhikattu, Kevin     Sebring HS              7:06.5   22:04.90  110   
122 #2438 Davis, Richard         Manatee HS              7:06.7   22:05.70  111   
123 #3066 Wooten, Lucas          Seminole HS             7:07.6   22:08.40  112   
124 #2532 Herrera, David         New Dimensions HS       7:07.7   22:08.60  113   
125 #3027 Dilday, Clayton        Sebring HS              7:07.9   22:09.40  114   
126 #3099 Woodrow, Jimmy         Shorecrest Prep         7:09.9   22:15.40  115   
127 #3193 Marsh, Sean            St. John Neumann        7:10.6   22:17.70  116   
128 #2437 Boyce, Ryan            Manatee HS              7:11.3   22:19.90  117   
129 #3059 Hillabush, David       Seminole HS             7:11.7   22:21.20  118   
130 #2914 Killian, Camden        Riverview HS            7:11.9   22:21.70  119   
131 #3141 Vanderwest, Connor     Sickles HS              7:12.9   22:24.80  120   
132 #2842 Martin, Xavier         Palmetto Senior HS      7:13.4   22:26.30        
133 #2027 Bevan, Seely           Gaither HS              7:13.4   22:26.50  121   
134 #2754 Malcolm, Jack          Out of Door Academy     7:13.6   22:26.90  122   
135 #2745 Buck, Patrick          Out of Door Academy     7:13.8   22:27.50  123   
136 #2094 Olubela, King          Haines City HS          7:14.0   22:28.40  124   
137 #1755 Lopez, Adan            Bayshore HS             7:14.1   22:28.50  125   
138 #3208 Cureton, Brian         St. Petersbu            7:14.2   22:28.80        
139 #3267 Baldwin, Michael       Strawberry Crest HS     7:14.3   22:29.30  126   
140 #2317 Alvarez, Josias        Lakeland Chr            7:14.5   22:29.90  127   
141 #2175 Harford, Jacob         Img Academy             7:14.6   22:30.00        
142 #2319 Lee, Sun Woo           Lakeland Chr            7:14.6   22:30.00  128   
143 #3024 Andrews, Matthew       Sebring HS              7:14.9   22:31.10  129   
144 #1937 Cauwells, Elias        Durant HS               7:15.3   22:32.20  130   
145 #3480 Barberet, Dylan        Winter Haven HS         7:15.3   22:32.30        
146 #3266 Abraham, Josh          Strawberry Crest HS     7:15.9   22:34.00  131   
147 #2833 Bellune, Jonel         Palmetto Senior HS      7:16.6   22:36.40        
148 #2127 Chapman, Will          HB Plant HS             7:17.0   22:37.70  132   
149 #1944 Nelson, Richard        Durant HS               7:17.2   22:38.30  133   
150 #3420 Valenti, Joey          Tampa Prep              7:17.8   22:40.20        
151 #1783 Thorton, Paul          Brandon HS              7:18.5   22:42.20  134   
152 #1671 Mikell, Stephen        Admiral Farr            7:19.8   22:46.20  135   
153 #1655 Jorski, Holden         Academy at t            7:21.2   22:50.50        
154 #2280 Barnett, Alex          Lake Region HS          7:21.2   22:50.50  136   
155 #1808 Valentonis, Alexan     Brooks DeBar            7:21.6   22:52.00  137   
156 #1776 Bishop, Kevin          Brandon HS              7:22.3   22:53.90  138   
157 #2219 Cullen, Keegan         Keswick Christian       7:23.7   22:58.30        
158 #2141 Mooney, Scotty         HB Plant HS             7:25.3   23:03.40  139   
159 #2678 Cruz, Jacob            Osceola HS (            7:26.0   23:05.50  140   
160 #2302 Tran, Kristofer        Lake Region HS          7:26.3   23:06.40  141   
161 #2517 Johnson, Tyree         Mulberry HS             7:26.6   23:07.30  142   
162 #2521 Salgado, Roberto       Mulberry HS             7:27.1   23:08.80  143   
163 #2921 Rush, Trenton          Riverview HS            7:27.5   23:10.20  144   
164 #3224 Smith, Steven          St. Petersbu            7:27.8   23:11.00        
165 #3353 Davion, Dante          Tampa Jefferson HS      7:28.0   23:11.70  145   
166 #2513 Delgado, Alejandro     Mulberry HS             7:28.0   23:11.80  146   
167 #2037 Salavorrieto, Aust     Gaither HS              7:28.5   23:13.20  147   
168 #1742 Rodriguez, David       Armwood HS              7:29.1   23:15.30        
169 #2677 Cruz, Emmanuel         Osceola HS (            7:29.4   23:16.00  148   
170 #2142 Moran, Dillon          HB Plant HS             7:29.5   23:16.50  149   
171 #2915 Lancaster, Jacob       Riverview HS            7:29.9   23:17.50  150   
172 #1955 Baugher, Gavin         East Bay HS             7:31.1   23:21.50        
173 #2079 Angeles, Irvin         Haines City HS          7:31.4   23:22.40  151   
174 #1756 Melendez, Dakota       Bayshore HS             7:32.7   23:26.40  152   
175 #2225 Palm, Warren           Keswick Christian       7:33.6   23:29.30        
176 #1792 Ahmed, Hamza           Brooks DeBar            7:33.9   23:30.20  153   
177 #1672 Oi, Alex               Admiral Farr            7:34.2   23:30.90  154   
178 #1916 Kodunce, Jake          Clearwater C            7:34.2   23:31.10  155   
179 #3216 Kennedy, Freddy        St. Petersbu            7:35.9   23:36.40        
180 #1959 Moore, James           East Bay HS             7:36.5   23:38.20        
181 #1785 Yarleque, Brandon      Brandon HS              7:36.7   23:38.90  156   
182 #1779 Keckler, Steven        Brandon HS              7:36.8   23:39.00  157   
183 #1754 Gonci, Michael         Bayshore HS             7:37.0   23:39.70  158   
184 #2540 Vargas, Prince         New Dimensions HS       7:37.5   23:41.30  159   
185 #2029 Conklin, Tyler         Gaither HS              7:38.4   23:44.00  160   
186 #2520 Rasmussen, Demetri     Mulberry HS             7:38.7   23:44.90  161   
187 #2748 Chalhub, Cole          Out of Door Academy     7:40.8   23:51.50  162   
188 #2036 Rodriguez, Felix       Gaither HS              7:41.0   23:52.10  163   
189 #2176 Josyula, Gabriel       Img Academy             7:41.3   23:53.10        
190 #2331 Teagan, Merrick        Lakeland Chr            7:41.7   23:54.20  164   
191 #1753 Bravo, Tyler           Bayshore HS             7:41.8   23:54.60  165   
192 #1727 Ponssa, Evan           Alonso HS               7:42.2   23:55.90  166   
193 #2919 Morris, Zack           Riverview HS            7:42.3   23:56.30  167   
194 #3493 Henry, Elijah          Howard W Blake HS       7:42.8   23:57.80        
195 #3274 Cooper, Sheamus        Strawberry Crest HS     7:42.9   23:58.00  168   
196 #1804 Salzano, Jameson       Brooks DeBar            7:42.9   23:58.10  169   
197 #3492 Fuller, Chase          Osceola HS (            7:43.9   24:01.00        
198 #1654 Behrman, Mark          Academy at t            7:44.0   24:01.40        
199 #2514 Fuentes, Andrew        Mulberry HS             7:45.4   24:05.70  170   
200 #1752 Arias, James           Bayshore HS             7:45.6   24:06.50  171   
201 #2531 Fredrick, Max          New Dimensions HS       7:45.8   24:07.00  172   
202 #1778 Gomez, Jacob           Brandon HS              7:46.6   24:09.50  173   
203 #3061 Joyner, Alex           Seminole HS             7:46.8   24:10.20  174   
204 #2510 Crawshaw, Dylan        Mulberry HS             7:50.0   24:20.00        
205 #1892 Vu, Chi                Chamberlain HS          7:50.7   24:22.20        
206 #3418 Pointer, John          Tampa Prep              7:50.7   24:22.40        
207 #2918 Moran, Eramis          Riverview HS            7:51.1   24:23.40  175   
208 #3367 Washington, Jalen      Tampa Jefferson HS      7:52.1   24:26.70  176   
209 #3421 Weiner, Ian            Tampa Prep              7:52.3   24:27.30        
210 #3344 Brogno, Wade           Tampa Catholic HS       7:53.0   24:29.30  177   
211 #3347 Gonzales, Jairus       Tampa Catholic HS       7:53.8   24:31.80  178   
212 #3365 Salary, Altorian       Tampa Jefferson HS      7:54.4   24:33.70  179   
213 #1912 DiConsiglio, Nicho     Clearwater C            7:54.9   24:35.40  180   
214 #1938 Cauwels, Carter        Durant HS               7:55.0   24:35.50  181   
215 #3345 DiBacco, Lance         Tampa Catholic HS       7:55.2   24:36.20  182   
216 #1731 Smallen, Blake         Alonso HS               7:55.3   24:36.50  183   
217 #1822 Shell, Will            Cambridge (C            7:55.9   24:38.40  184   
218 #1801 Lepper, Roland         Brooks DeBar            7:56.9   24:41.60  185   
219 #2424 Thomas, William        Lennard HS              7:58.3   24:45.80  186   
220 #1946 Romero, Carlos         Durant HS               7:58.4   24:46.30  187   
221 #2288 Jordan, tristan        Lake Region HS          7:59.1   24:48.40  188   
222 #2157 Carpenter, Josh        Hillsborough HS         7:59.3   24:49.10  189   
223 #2167 Pierre, Denzel         Hillsborough HS         7:59.6   24:49.90  190   
224 #2294 Manley, Timothy        Lake Region HS          7:59.7   24:50.10  191   
225 #1676 Sokolowski, Erik       Admiral Farr            8:02.6   24:59.10  192   
226 #1820 Minks, Tate            Cambridge (C            8:03.6   25:02.30  193   
227 #2539 Suarez, Anthony        New Dimensions HS       8:04.9   25:06.50  194   
228 #2423 Radley, Dylan          Lennard HS              8:05.4   25:07.90  195   
229 #1762 Fiumano, Santo         Bishop McLau            8:06.3   25:10.60        
230 #3170 Sanchez, Tony          Spoto HS                8:06.9   25:12.60        
231 #3154 Brignoni, Fernando     Southeast HS            8:07.4   25:14.10        
232 #1763 Lister, Tony           Bishop McLau            8:09.0   25:19.20        
233 #1915 Green, Frankie         Clearwater C            8:10.9   25:24.90  196   
234 #2034 Rejas, Joshua          Gaither HS              8:12.2   25:29.20  197   
235 #3356 Green, Timothy         Tampa Jefferson HS      8:17.7   25:46.10  198   
236 #3416 Little, Isaiah         Tampa Prep              8:17.7   25:46.20        
237 #2030 Guerra, Erasmo         Gaither HS              8:18.9   25:49.80  199   
238 #2512 De Jesus, Neftali      Mulberry HS             8:20.4   25:54.60        
239 #1819 Lenardos, Karter       Cambridge (C            8:20.7   25:55.40  200   
240 #1673 Raymer, Ashton         Admiral Farr            8:20.9   25:56.00  201   
241 #1740 Maulfair, Nicholas     Armwood HS              8:23.6   26:04.50        
242 #1743 Santos, Emmanuel       Armwood HS              8:25.3   26:09.80        
243 #1957 Estime, Reginald       East Bay HS             8:26.5   26:13.40        
244 #3085 Herlihy, Sam           Shorecrest Prep         8:27.0   26:15.10  202   
245 #1821 Peterson, Dj           Cambridge (C            8:28.0   26:18.30  203   
246 #2293 Maldanado, Sergio      Lake Region HS          8:35.0   26:39.80  204   
247 #1967 Arango, Braden         Foundation C            8:37.2   26:46.60  205   
248 #1971 Dulkoski, Zach         Foundation C            8:37.3   26:46.90  206   
249 #2278 Adams, Bradley         Lake Region HS          8:43.2   27:05.40  207   
250 #2290 Legendre, Devan        Lake Region HS          8:43.6   27:06.70  208   
251 #2528 Braid, Jordan          New Dimensions HS       8:50.8   27:28.90  209   
252 #2166 Nieto, Jacob           Hillsborough HS         8:51.7   27:31.70  210   
253 #2245 Jeune, Keenan          King HS                 8:53.3   27:36.80  211   
254 #2165 Nicolosara, Jacob      Hillsborough HS         8:54.7   27:41.00  212   
255 #3078 Bernstein, Trevor      Shorecrest Prep         9:05.2   28:13.80  213   
256 #3156 Camacho, Manuel        Southeast HS            9:10.6   28:30.50        
257 #1973 Holmberg, Jarrett      Foundation C            9:12.2   28:35.50  214   
258 #3481 Baz, Sean              Winter Haven HS         9:14.0   28:41.00        
259 #3169 Prause, Nick           Spoto HS                9:22.4   29:07.10        
260 #2420 Hackett, Michael       Lennard HS              9:24.9   29:15.00  215   
261 #2534 Ladd, Bryce            New Dimensions HS       9:28.8   29:27.00  216   
262 #3346 Foster, Logan          Tampa Catholic HS       9:30.7   29:33.00  217   
263 #3485 Vega, Luis             Winter Haven HS         9:41.5   30:06.50        
264 #1764 Patterson, Andrew      Bishop McLau            9:58.1   30:58.10        
265 #2516 Haggard, Joshua        Mulberry HS            10:00.4   31:05.20        
266 #2217 Bedros, Gabriel        Keswick Christian      10:10.9   31:37.90        
267 #1975 Vannoy, Gavin          Foundation C           10:12.4   31:42.50  218   
268 #1741 Nadglowski, Devin      Armwood HS             10:18.5   32:01.50        
269 #3343 Bell, Joey             Tampa Catholic HS      11:03.6   34:21.60  219   
270 #3497 Mckenny, Lanning       Howard W Blake HS      11:06.3   34:30.00        
271 #2508 Balesteri, Logen       Mulberry HS            12:52.9   40:01.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manatee HS                  124    3    6   29   38   48  111  117           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.80                                                     
         Average:    19:24.16                                                     
   2 McKeel Academy              128    4   16   21   30   57   63   77           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.60                                                     
         Average:    19:24.72                                                     
   3 Sickles HS                  164    1   12   23   59   69   75  120           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.80                                                     
         Average:    19:39.16                                                     
   4 Palm Harbor University HS   170   15   24   39   42   50   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.80                                                     
         Average:    19:53.56                                                     
   5 Sebring HS                  229    2   14   20   83  110  114  129           
      Total Time:  1:40:08.60                                                     
         Average:    20:01.72                                                     
   6 King HS                     230   13   35   41   54   87  211                
      Total Time:  1:41:14.90                                                     
         Average:    20:14.98                                                     
   7 Sarasota Riverview HS       236   17   34   37   49   99  101                
      Total Time:  1:41:26.20                                                     
         Average:    20:17.24                                                     
   8 St. John Neumann            269   36   44   58   65   66   95  116           
      Total Time:  1:43:08.10                                                     
         Average:    20:37.62                                                     
   9 Haines City HS              270   10   19   55   62  124  151                
      Total Time:  1:41:55.80                                                     
         Average:    20:23.16                                                     
  10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      273    8   18   60   82  105  140  148           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.60                                                     
         Average:    20:24.12                                                     
  11 Seminole HS                 296   27   31   52   74  112  118  174           
      Total Time:  1:42:58.80                                                     
         Average:    20:35.76                                                     
  12 Alonso HS                   300    7   28   73   89  103  166  183           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.70                                                     
         Average:    20:33.14                                                     
  13 Clearwater Central Cathol   376   32   40   53   96  155  180  196           
      Total Time:  1:45:44.50                                                     
         Average:    21:08.90                                                     
  14 Strawberry Crest HS         382   33   43   72  108  126  131  168           
      Total Time:  1:45:37.50                                                     
         Average:    21:07.50                                                     
  15 Out of Door Academy         391   22   56   91  100  122  123  162           
      Total Time:  1:46:01.80                                                     
         Average:    21:12.36                                                     
  16 HB Plant HS                 418   61   67   68   90  132  139  149           
      Total Time:  1:47:05.30                                                     
         Average:    21:25.06                                                     
  17 Lakeland Christian School   439    9   11  127  128  164                     
      Total Time:  1:46:26.20                                                     
         Average:    21:17.24                                                     
  18 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia   491   45   47  109  137  153  169  185           
      Total Time:  1:49:14.11                                                     
         Average:    21:50.82                                                     
  19 Riverview HS                564   70   81  119  144  150  167  175           
      Total Time:  1:51:07.10                                                     
         Average:    22:13.42                                                     
  20 Mulberry HS                 584   46  107  142  143  146  161  170           
      Total Time:  1:51:53.60                                                     
         Average:    22:22.72                                                     
  21 Brandon HS                  611   26  134  138  156  157  173                
      Total Time:  1:52:30.30                                                     
         Average:    22:30.06                                                     
  22 Durant HS                   636    5  130  133  181  187                     
      Total Time:  1:52:57.40                                                     
         Average:    22:35.48                                                     
  23 Shorecrest Prep             641   25   86  115  202  213                     
      Total Time:  1:57:54.50                                                     
         Average:    23:34.90                                                     
  24 Admiral Farragut Academy    650   84   85  135  154  192  201                
      Total Time:  1:54:24.30                                                     
         Average:    22:52.86                                                     
  25 Gaither HS                  655   64  121  147  160  163  197  199           
      Total Time:  1:54:11.20                                                     
         Average:    22:50.24                                                     
  26 Hillsborough HS             661   92   93   97  189  190  210  212           
      Total Time:  1:54:58.70                                                     
         Average:    22:59.74                                                     
  27 Bayshore HS                 679   79  125  152  158  165  171                
      Total Time:  1:54:45.10                                                     
         Average:    22:57.02                                                     
  28 Foundation Christian Acad   691   88   94   98  205  206  214  218           
      Total Time:  1:58:51.30                                                     
         Average:    23:46.26                                                     
  29 New Dimensions HS           718   80  113  159  172  194  209  216           
      Total Time:  1:56:19.80                                                     
         Average:    23:15.96                                                     
  30 Cambridge (Christian) Sch   732   51  104  184  193  200  203                
      Total Time:  1:58:01.20                                                     
         Average:    23:36.24                                                     
  31 Lennard HS                  769   71  102  186  195  215                     
      Total Time:  2:02:02.00                                                     
         Average:    24:24.40                                                     
  32 Tampa Jefferson HS          804  106  145  176  179  198                     
      Total Time:  1:59:58.50                                                     
         Average:    23:59.70                                                     
  33 Lake Region HS              860  136  141  188  191  204  207  208           
      Total Time:  2:02:15.20                                                     
         Average:    24:27.04                                                     
  34 Tampa Catholic HS           973  177  178  182  217  219                     
      Total Time:  2:17:31.90                                                     
         Average:    27:30.38                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Seffner Christian Invite - 9/10/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.netr                               
                                  Holloway Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2049 Norris, Daniella       George M. St            7:13.6   22:27.10    1   
  2 #2623 Sutton, Abby           Newsome HS              7:15.8   22:33.80    2   
  3 #3431 Damjanovic, Avery      Wharton HS              7:23.6   22:58.20    3   
  4 #2598 Forsyth, Kathryn       Newsome HS              7:26.2   23:06.30    4   
  5 #2042 Elkalazani, Dana       George M. St            7:26.8   23:07.90    5   
  6 #2606 Hoffman, Hannah        Newsome HS              7:37.7   23:42.00    6   
  7 #3436 Hammel, Shealyn        Wharton HS              7:43.1   23:58.70    7   
  8 #3428 Brake, Amanda          Wharton HS              7:48.0   24:13.90    8   
  9 #3447 Rivera, Yadeira        Wharton HS              7:48.1   24:14.30    9   
 10 #2105 Cadrecha, Catherin     HB Plant HS             7:49.1   24:17.30   10   
 11 #2120 Roberts, Olivia        HB Plant HS             7:50.6   24:22.10   11   
 12 #2610 McAneny, Madeleine     Newsome HS              7:52.0   24:26.20   12   
 13 #2992 Glover, Gabrielle      Sarasota Riv            7:54.2   24:33.30   13   
 14 #2043 Fennelly, Norah        George M. St            7:55.5   24:37.30   14   
 15 #2360 Wietecha, Ellison      Lakewood Ranch HS       7:56.9   24:41.50   15   
 16 #2996 Marsh, Kayla           Sarasota Riv            7:57.4   24:43.00   16   
 17 #3238 Serterides, Alysia     St. Stephens            7:57.8   24:44.40   17   
 18 #2998 Pietraszun, Stasia     Sarasota Riv            8:00.9   24:54.10   18   
 19 #2595 Cafaro, Mia            Newsome HS              8:01.6   24:56.00   19   
 20 #2343 Arnold, Kim            Lakewood Ranch HS       8:01.7   24:56.60   20   
 21 #2599 Forsythe, Rachel       Newsome HS              8:01.8   24:56.70   21   
 22 #1789 Perera, Haley          Brooks DeBar            8:02.4   24:58.60   22   
 23 #2060 Till, Christiana       George M. St            8:02.4   24:58.60   23   
 24 #2703 VanMiddlesworth, P     Osceola HS (            8:02.6   24:59.30   24   
 25 #2609 Levine, Marissa        Newsome HS              8:02.7   24:59.50   25   
 26 #2613 Newbold, Alexa         Newsome HS              8:04.1   25:04.00        
 27 #2692 Madow, Michelle        Osceola HS (            8:04.4   25:04.80   26   
 28 #2358 Wegenast, Bailey       Lakewood Ranch HS       8:04.4   25:04.80   27   
 29 #2112 Hubbard, Anna          HB Plant HS             8:05.4   25:07.90   28   
 30 #2607 Hunley, Madisson       Newsome HS              8:08.9   25:18.80        
 31 #2691 Lumia, Angela          Osceola HS (            8:09.3   25:20.10   29   
 32 #2057 Smart, Kailey          George M. St            8:09.6   25:21.10   30   
 33 #3444 Olson, April           Wharton HS              8:09.9   25:21.90   31   
 34 #2600 Gamboa, Gina           Newsome HS              8:14.2   25:35.40        
 35 #2359 Weott, Emily           Lakewood Ranch HS       8:16.0   25:40.90   32   
 36 #3452 Small, Cate            Wharton HS              8:18.1   25:47.40   33   
 37 #2694 Palmer, Madison        Osceola HS (            8:18.3   25:48.00   34   
 38 #2688 Farrow, Megan          Osceola HS (            8:18.4   25:48.40   35   
 39 #2119 Peterson, Anai         HB Plant HS             8:18.6   25:48.80   36   
 40 #3430 Connor, Erin           Wharton HS              8:19.9   25:53.00   37   
 41 #3445 Otero, Nicolina        Wharton HS              8:21.4   25:57.70        
 42 #2123 Stratton, Marissa      HB Plant HS             8:22.3   26:00.60   38   
 43 #2695 Rek, Jenna             Osceola HS (            8:22.8   26:02.10   39   
 44 #2591 Averett, Taylor        Newsome HS              8:23.6   26:04.60        
 45 #2624 Torsone, Christine     Newsome HS              8:24.6   26:07.50        
 46 #2039 Arko, Kaitlyn          George M. St            8:30.1   26:24.70   40   
 47 #2361 Wiles, Mikayla         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:31.9   26:30.40   41   
 48 #2961 Ortega, Sigrith        Sarasota HS             8:32.3   26:31.60        
 49 #2681 Adikes, Caroline       Osceola HS (            8:34.7   26:39.10   42   
 50 #2616 Perkins, Lydia         Newsome HS              8:35.9   26:42.60        
 51 #2611 Mithaug, Zoe           Newsome HS              8:36.5   26:44.60        
 52 #3119 Shelton, Natalie       Sickles HS              8:37.9   26:49.00   43   
 53 #2700 Slaughter, Ella        Osceola HS (            8:38.1   26:49.50        
 54 #3446 Perez, Jessica         Wharton HS              8:38.5   26:50.90        
 55 #2991 Eekhof, Grace          Sarasota Riv            8:40.6   26:57.40   44   
 56 #2612 Mowery, Kathryn        Newsome HS              8:40.9   26:58.10        
 57 #2350 Lakomiak, Morgan       Lakewood Ranch HS       8:41.0   26:58.70   45   
 58 #3234 Pung, Gabrielle        St. Stephens            8:41.5   27:00.20   46   
 59 #3100 Cabral, Nina           Sickles HS              8:41.7   27:00.70   47   
 60 #2986 Callahan, Grace        Sarasota Riv            8:41.7   27:00.80   48   
 61 #2118 Patterson, Kathryn     HB Plant HS             8:43.2   27:05.30   49   
 62 #2690 Hoffman, Marlena       Osceola HS (            8:44.9   27:10.70        
 63 #2770 Kleinbart, Raya        Palm Harbor             8:45.5   27:12.50   50   
 64 #2603 Harrell, Leah          Newsome HS              8:46.8   27:16.70        
 65 #2362 Wilhelm, Daniela       Lakewood Ranch HS       8:47.4   27:18.40   51   
 66 #2768 Haber, Katie           Palm Harbor             8:48.2   27:20.90   52   
 67 #2904 Richards, Emma         Riverview HS            8:48.8   27:22.90        
 68 #3229 Chatham, Elia          St. Stephens            8:48.9   27:23.00   53   
 69 #2778 Whittaker, Miranda     Palm Harbor             8:49.1   27:23.80   54   
 70 #3453 Spence, Kelly          Wharton HS              8:49.4   27:24.50        
 71 #3429 Brown, Sydney          Wharton HS              8:49.7   27:25.60        
 72 #3237 Schnur, Sarah          St. Stephens            8:50.0   27:26.40   55   
 73 #3048 Kazmierski, Alyssa     Seminole HS             8:50.6   27:28.40        
 74 #2766 Enciso, Laura          Palm Harbor             8:50.7   27:28.70   56   
 75 #1678 Bass, Brooke           All Saints' Academy     8:52.6   27:34.70   57   
 76 #1682 Mattson, Ashlyn        All Saints' Academy     8:52.7   27:34.90   58   
 77 #2047 Hall, Jennifer         George M. St            8:53.1   27:36.10   59   
 78 #1976 Berlin, Miranda        Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:53.9   27:38.70   60   
 79 #2189 Street, Olivia         Indian Rocks            8:54.7   27:41.00        
 80 #3073 Powers, Chloe          Shorecrest Prep         8:54.8   27:41.30        
 81 #2773 Michalk, Grace         Palm Harbor             8:55.8   27:44.40   61   
 82 #2557 Perkins, Crystal       New Smyrna Beach HS     8:56.2   27:45.90   62   
 83 #2050 Otto, Grace            George M. St            8:56.4   27:46.50        
 84 #3440 Johnson, Jinia         Wharton HS              8:56.5   27:46.60        
 85 #2353 Price, Emma            Lakewood Ranch HS       8:57.4   27:49.40        
 86 #2107 Cheung, Crystal        HB Plant HS             8:58.8   27:53.80   63   
 87 #2810 Garcia, Marisol        Palmetto Senior HS      8:59.3   27:55.50   64   
 88 #3455 Torres, Stephanie      Wharton HS              9:01.5   28:02.30        
 89 #2619 Rosenbloom, Sarah      Newsome HS              9:04.1   28:10.30        
 90 #1698 Blanco, Danielle       Alonso HS               9:05.1   28:13.40   65   
 91 #2988 Douglass, Gia          Sarasota Riv            9:05.5   28:14.60   66   
 92 #2549 Haas, Jessica          New Smyrna Beach HS     9:06.5   28:17.80   67   
 93 #3411 Harris, Haley          Tampa Prep              9:07.9   28:22.10        
 94 #2264 Menchaca, Kiara        Lake Region HS          9:08.0   28:22.40   68   
 95 #3432 Derrico, Halle         Wharton HS              9:08.4   28:23.60        
 96 #2617 Primacio, Ashleigh     Newsome HS              9:08.9   28:25.20        
 97 #2059 Sullivan, Anne         George M. St            9:10.6   28:30.50        
 98 #2114 Markman, Laney         HB Plant HS             9:10.6   28:30.60        
 99 #2543 Carso, Josie           New Smyrna Beach HS     9:13.1   28:38.20   69   
100 #2802 Aguirre, Jessica       Palmetto Senior HS      9:13.5   28:39.50   70   
101 #3239 Springstead, Jamie     St. Stephens            9:13.7   28:40.00   71   
102 #2111 Hiers, Maria           HB Plant HS             9:14.3   28:42.10        
103 #1996 Tromebati, Myriemm     Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:14.8   28:43.60   72   
104 #2685 Ellingham, Ashley      Osceola HS (            9:15.7   28:46.30        
105 #3121 Taylor, Ellie          Sickles HS              9:16.3   28:48.30   73   
106 #3435 Goode, Ruth            Wharton HS              9:16.9   28:50.20        
107 #2275 Viles, Brooke          Lake Region HS          9:17.5   28:51.90   74   
108 #2547 Dunaja, Meredith       New Smyrna Beach HS     9:19.1   28:57.00   75   
109 #2702 Thrower, Grace         Osceola HS (            9:19.1   28:57.00        
110 #3181 Sarmenta, Kaiya        St. John Neumann        9:22.9   29:08.60        
111 #3231 Pennewill, Sarah       St. Stephens            9:22.9   29:08.70   76   
112 #2187 Quinn, Lia             Indian Rocks            9:25.6   29:17.20        
113 #1980 Edwards, Ashley        Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:26.0   29:18.30   77   
114 #2048 Hall, Kimberly         George M. St            9:27.4   29:22.60        
115 #2460 Trivette, Evelyn       McKeel Academy          9:30.7   29:33.10   78   
116 #1680 Katros, Anna           All Saints' Academy     9:32.4   29:38.30   79   
117 #2620 Scott, Isabelle        Newsome HS              9:33.4   29:41.30        
118 #2777 Wandel, Melissa        Palm Harbor             9:34.2   29:43.80   80   
119 #2254 Eby, Amber             Lake Region HS          9:34.2   29:43.90   81   
120 #3318 Lopez, Deisy           Tampa Bay Tech HS       9:34.6   29:45.20   82   
121 #2594 Bugielski, Natalie     Newsome HS              9:35.3   29:47.30        
122 #2448 Gardner, Skyler        McKeel Academy          9:36.4   29:50.70   83   
123 #3412 Ise, Lindsay           Tampa Prep              9:38.3   29:56.50        
124 #1750 Martinez, Pricilla     Bayshore HS             9:39.4   30:00.10        
125 #1812 Marra, MacKenna        Cambridge (C            9:40.0   30:01.70        
126 #1979 Doebele, Lauren        Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:42.3   30:09.10   84   
127 #2907 Zerby, Lauren          Riverview HS            9:43.3   30:12.10        
128 #3295 Kennedy, Cassie        Tampa Bay Heat          9:43.9   30:13.90        
129 #1679 Forni, Madison         All Saints' Academy     9:45.7   30:19.50   85   
130 #3294 Gonzalez, Teresa       Tampa Bay Heat          9:46.2   30:21.00        
131 #2152 Cabana, Sydney         Hillsborough HS         9:46.6   30:22.30        
132 #2451 Jones, Hallie          McKeel Academy          9:47.8   30:26.20   86   
133 #2055 Rull, Desiree          George M. St            9:47.9   30:26.50        
134 #1748 Grable, Megan          Bayshore HS             9:48.1   30:27.10        
135 #3112 Molina, Leslie         Sickles HS              9:49.1   30:30.20   87   
136 #3111 Molina, Jailene        Sickles HS              9:49.5   30:31.50   88   
137 #2116 Morrison, Emma         HB Plant HS             9:50.3   30:33.70        
138 #3317 Layton, Brianna        Tampa Bay Tech HS       9:52.4   30:40.40   89   
139 #3265 White, Savannah        Strawberry Crest HS     9:52.8   30:41.60        
140 #2446 Baker, Elli            McKeel Academy          9:53.8   30:44.60   90   
141 #2103 Benner, Stephanie      HB Plant HS             9:57.8   30:57.00        
142 #1788 Moreno, Lauren         Brooks DeBar            9:58.0   30:57.70   91   
143 #3105 Fierro, Jezel          Sickles HS              9:58.0   30:57.90   92   
144 #3323 Taylor, Brianna        Tampa Bay Tech HS      10:00.1   31:04.30   93   
145 #2891 Ceelen, Lina           Riverview HS           10:03.5   31:15.00        
146 #3441 Lefler, Sierra         Wharton HS             10:03.8   31:15.70        
147 #3053 Thornhill, Michael     Seminole HS            10:09.2   31:32.50        
148 #2262 Maldinado, Alicia      Lake Region HS         10:10.9   31:37.70   94   
149 #2820 Maldonado, Alejand     Palmetto Senior HS     10:11.4   31:39.40   95   
150 #2956 Johnson, Kalli         Sarasota HS            10:12.3   31:42.30        
151 #2186 McMahan, Natalye       Indian Rocks           10:13.6   31:46.20        
152 #2809 Erazo, Dariana         Palmetto Senior HS     10:13.6   31:46.30   96   
153 #2614 Oquendo, Emily         Newsome HS             10:14.1   31:47.90        
154 #2249 bautista, stephani     Lake Region HS         10:14.6   31:49.20   97   
155 #2596 Dunn, Emilie           Newsome HS             10:15.7   31:52.80        
156 #1703 Mangano, Victoria      Alonso HS              10:17.1   31:57.00   98   
157 #1749 Llorente, Nicole       Bayshore HS            10:17.9   31:59.60        
158 #3409 Carson, Hailey         Tampa Prep             10:20.4   32:07.40        
159 #1790 Rinard, Delaney        Brooks DeBar           10:20.8   32:08.50   99   
160 #2815 Hagerman, Emily        Palmetto Senior HS     10:20.9   32:09.00  100   
161 #3110 Martinez, Zoie         Sickles HS             10:21.1   32:09.60  101   
162 #1791 Salzano, Cora          Brooks DeBar           10:23.2   32:16.10  102   
163 #2776 Skinner, Madison       Palm Harbor            10:24.0   32:18.40  103   
164 #2928 Crassas, Sophia        Robinson HS            10:24.2   32:19.30        
165 #2762 Burns, Madison         Palm Harbor            10:28.0   32:30.90        
166 #1927 Fletcher, Megan        Durant HS              10:29.2   32:34.80        
167 #2426 Colaco, Haley          Manatee HS             10:29.3   32:35.10        
168 #3035 Becker, Stephanie      Seffner Chri           10:30.1   32:37.50        
169 #2733 Altajar, Nora          Out of Door Academy    10:36.2   32:56.50        
170 #1926 diaz, maria            Durant HS              10:37.5   33:00.60        
171 #2021 Marshall, Gabrelle     Gaither HS             10:39.2   33:05.80        
172 #2456 Palmer, Blake          McKeel Academy         10:39.4   33:06.30  104   
173 #2024 Stansell, Sara         Gaither HS             10:39.7   33:07.30        
174 #2761 Bjelland, Joslin       Palm Harbor            10:44.0   33:20.60        
175 #2592 Barron, Kathryn        Newsome HS             10:46.4   33:28.10        
176 #2987 Dougherty, Lauryn      Sarasota Riv           10:48.6   33:35.00  105   
177 #1986 Marrero, Ingrid        Freedom HS (Tampa)     10:49.9   33:39.10  106   
178 #2447 Benson, Kaia           McKeel Academy         10:50.4   33:40.60  107   
179 #3069 Ford, Rachel           Shorecrest Prep        10:51.7   33:44.60        
180 #2445 Antaya, Carmen         McKeel Academy         10:51.7   33:44.70  108   
181 #1701 Felix, Kiaris          Alonso HS              10:51.9   33:45.20  109   
182 #2989 Dunn, Amy              Sarasota Riv           10:54.4   33:52.90        
183 #1746 Brady, Hannah          Bayshore HS            10:56.1   33:58.20        
184 #3319 Natal, Ivelisse        Tampa Bay Tech HS      10:57.3   34:02.10  110   
185 #3107 Griffiths, Nancy       Sickles HS             10:57.9   34:04.00        
186 #2626 Young, Emma            Newsome HS             10:59.3   34:08.20        
187 #1708 Pierson, Stella        Alonso HS              11:00.7   34:12.70  111   
188 #2558 Rosenberg, Andrea      New Smyrna Beach HS    11:04.5   34:24.50  112   
189 #3314 Anderson, Angel        Tampa Bay Tech HS      11:07.0   34:32.10  113   
190 #3494 Hunter, Alexis         Howard W Blake HS      11:07.9   34:35.00        
191 #2064 Dinh, Laura            Haines City HS         11:08.3   34:36.10  114   
192 #1993 Rentas-Lugo, Adria     Freedom HS (Tampa)     11:09.9   34:41.30  115   
193 #3454 Sullivan, Michelle     Wharton HS             11:15.6   34:58.80        
194 #2819 MacDonald, Delanie     Palmetto Senior HS     11:21.1   35:16.10  116   
195 #1704 Marshall, Christin     Alonso HS              11:23.0   35:22.00  117   
196 #1787 Mathur, Shreya         Brooks DeBar           11:26.2   35:31.90  118   
197 #1988 Millington, Victor     Freedom HS (Tampa)     11:27.0   35:34.20  119   
198 #2276 Villes, Ashlynn        Lake Region HS         11:29.3   35:41.50  120   
199 #3042 Bradley, Megan         Seminole HS            11:31.8   35:49.10        
200 #1991 Oppegard, Hannah       Freedom HS (Tampa)     11:33.1   35:53.10        
201 #2274 Vigo, Neisha           Lake Region HS         11:34.3   35:57.10  121   
202 #3050 Orfanidis, Sofia       Seminole HS            11:34.5   35:57.60        
203 #3438 Hineline, Rachel       Wharton HS             11:34.6   35:57.90        
204 #2273 Vega, Jessica          Lake Region HS         11:36.7   36:04.50        
205 #3072 Miles, Olivia          Shorecrest Prep        11:39.0   36:11.50        
206 #1684 Renney, Hanley         All Saints' Academy    11:43.9   36:26.70  122   
207 #2256 gaona, noelia          Lake Region HS         11:46.0   36:33.40        
208 #3118 Shelton, Brianna       Sickles HS             11:46.4   36:34.70        
209 #2553 Kopnicky, Jamee        New Smyrna Beach HS    11:48.1   36:39.90  123   
210 #2736 Dowdell, Megan         Out of Door Academy    11:48.2   36:40.10        
211 #1705 McLenithan, Kylie      Alonso HS              11:52.4   36:53.10  124   
212 #2434 Sanchez, Isabella      Manatee HS             11:52.9   36:54.80        
213 #2062 Benitez, Gabriela      Haines City HS         11:52.9   36:54.90  125   
214 #2259 hernandez, juliann     Lake Region HS         11:56.0   37:04.30        
215 #3263 Reinoso, Talia         Strawberry Crest HS    12:00.3   37:17.60        
216 #1933 Whttingslow, Julia     Durant HS              12:05.6   37:34.10        
217 #2271 Striplet, Stephani     Lake Region HS         12:07.7   37:40.70        
218 #2615 Perez, Aliyah          Newsome HS             12:07.8   37:41.20        
219 #3315 Desormo, Darley        Tampa Bay Tech HS      12:08.2   37:42.30  126   
220 #2562 Wilson, Nicole         New Smyrna Beach HS    12:09.5   37:46.40  127   
221 #2258 Grayton, Elisa         Lake Region HS         12:09.7   37:47.10        
222 #2077 Williams, Hadiya       Haines City HS         12:13.5   37:58.70  128   
223 #1837 Subbarao, McKenna      Cardinal Mooney HS     12:15.3   38:04.50        
224 #2808 Donley, Taylor         Palmetto Senior HS     12:31.6   38:55.10  129   
225 #3036 Lopez-Cepero, Bren     Seffner Chri           12:32.4   38:57.60        
226 #2334 Fricas, Alexa          Lakeside Chr           12:33.4   39:00.50        
227 #1953 Morales-Estrada, V     East Bay HS            12:36.9   39:11.40        
228 #1683 Oropeza, Andrea        All Saints' Academy    12:38.0   39:14.80  130   
229 #2559 Spears, Frances        New Smyrna Beach HS    12:38.6   39:16.60        
230 #2063 Clark, Isabelle        Haines City HS         12:45.3   39:37.50  131   
231 #2154 Karekos, Riley         Hillsborough HS        12:46.4   39:41.10        
232 #1700 Dong, Thuy             Alonso HS              12:59.3   40:21.00  132   
233 #2452 Kelly, Rachael         McKeel Academy         12:59.5   40:21.60        
234 #3292 Cordero, Deja          Tampa Bay Heat         13:21.3   41:29.40        
235 #2952 Cisneros, Jessica      Sarasota HS            13:28.3   41:51.20        
236 #2076 Waldron, Abigail       Haines City HS         13:31.3   42:00.50  133   
237 #3322 Sardinas, Adriana      Tampa Bay Tech HS      13:33.4   42:07.10  134   
238 #2257 Gonzales, Ruby         Lake Region HS         13:35.9   42:14.90        
239 #2065 Dorceus, Fedana        Haines City HS         13:36.1   42:15.40  135   
240 #2153 Hearne, Caroline       Hillsborough HS        13:42.8   42:36.10        
241 #2337 Martin, Cyleena        Lakeside Chr           13:47.9   42:52.00        
242 #1982 Garcia, Sofia          Freedom HS (Tampa)     13:48.6   42:54.10        
243 #1687 Wegman, Gianna         All Saints' Academy    14:35.3   45:19.40  136   
244 #1686 Rogers, Abigail        All Saints' Academy    14:38.2   45:28.20        
245 #2075 Sernaque, Julianne     Haines City HS         14:39.4   45:32.00  137   
246 #3320 Negron, Mailie         Tampa Bay Tech HS      14:48.7   46:00.80        
247 #3437 Hart, Laura            Wharton HS             14:58.5   46:31.30        
248 #2340 Steffen, Courtney      Lakeside Chr           15:25.7   47:56.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Newsome HS                   43    2    4    6   12   19   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:58:44.30                                                     
         Average:    23:44.86                                                     
   2 Wharton HS                   58    3    7    8    9   31   33   37           
      Total Time:  2:00:47.00                                                     
         Average:    24:09.40                                                     
   3 George M. Steinbrenner HS    73    1    5   14   23   30   40   59           
      Total Time:  2:00:32.00                                                     
         Average:    24:06.40                                                     
   4 HB Plant HS                 123   10   11   28   36   38   49   63           
      Total Time:  2:05:36.70                                                     
         Average:    25:07.34                                                     
   5 Lakewood Ranch HS           135   15   20   27   32   41   45   51           
      Total Time:  2:06:54.20                                                     
         Average:    25:22.84                                                     
   6 Sarasota Riverview HS       139   13   16   18   44   48   66  105           
      Total Time:  2:08:08.60                                                     
         Average:    25:37.72                                                     
   7 Osceola HS (Seminole)       148   24   26   29   34   35   39   42           
      Total Time:  2:07:00.60                                                     
         Average:    25:24.12                                                     
   8 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   242   17   46   53   55   71   76                
      Total Time:  2:15:14.00                                                     
         Average:    27:02.80                                                     
   9 Palm Harbor University HS   273   50   52   54   56   61   80  103           
      Total Time:  2:17:10.31                                                     
         Average:    27:26.06                                                     
  10 Sickles HS                  338   43   47   73   87   88   92  101           
      Total Time:  2:23:39.70                                                     
         Average:    28:43.94                                                     
  11 New Smyrna Beach HS         385   62   67   69   75  112  123  127           
      Total Time:  2:28:03.40                                                     
         Average:    29:36.68                                                     
  12 Freedom HS (Tampa)          399   60   72   77   84  106  115  119           
      Total Time:  2:29:28.80                                                     
         Average:    29:53.76                                                     
  13 All Saints' Academy         401   57   58   79   85  122  130  136           
      Total Time:  2:31:34.11                                                     
         Average:    30:18.82                                                     
  14 Lake Region HS              414   68   74   81   94   97  120  121           
      Total Time:  2:30:25.11                                                     
         Average:    30:05.02                                                     
  15 Palmetto Senior HS          425   64   70   95   96  100  116  129           
      Total Time:  2:32:09.70                                                     
         Average:    30:25.94                                                     
  16 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia   432   22   91   99  102  118                     
      Total Time:  2:35:52.80                                                     
         Average:    31:10.56                                                     
  17 McKeel Academy              441   78   83   86   90  104  107  108           
      Total Time:  2:33:40.90                                                     
         Average:    30:44.18                                                     
  18 Tampa Bay Tech HS           487   82   89   93  110  113  126  134           
      Total Time:  2:40:04.11                                                     
         Average:    32:00.82                                                     
  19 Alonso HS                   500   65   98  109  111  117  124  132           
      Total Time:  2:43:30.30                                                     
         Average:    32:42.06                                                     
  20 Haines City HS              631  114  125  128  131  133  135  137           
      Total Time:  3:11:07.70                                                     
         Average:    38:13.54                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Seffner Christian Invite - 9/10/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.netr                               
                                  Holloway Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2389 Srolis, Matt           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:11.9   19:15.20    1   
  2 #2939 Evan, Josiah           Robinson HS             6:13.1   19:19.10    2   
  3 #3467 Murphy, Dennarius      Wharton HS              6:13.4   19:20.00    3   
  4 #2631 Beegen, Giovanni       Newsome HS              6:14.6   19:23.70    4   
  5 #3458 Anders, Ryan           Wharton HS              6:22.9   19:49.40    5   
  6 #2944 Hunter, Ethan          Robinson HS             6:26.0   19:59.10    6   
  7 #2945 Hunter, Matthew        Robinson HS             6:28.7   20:07.40    7   
  8 #2651 Marshe, Benjamin       Newsome HS              6:33.9   20:23.70    8   
  9 #2652 McAdams, Hunter        Newsome HS              6:34.4   20:25.30    9   
 10 #1728 Quesada, Alex          Alonso HS               6:35.5   20:28.60   10   
 11 #2639 Cale, Zachary          Newsome HS              6:36.0   20:30.20   11   
 12 #1695 Paul, William          All Saints' Academy     6:37.4   20:34.50   12   
 13 #2941 Ford, Bronson          Robinson HS             6:38.9   20:39.30   13   
 14 #2943 Grandoff, Philip       Robinson HS             6:40.5   20:44.10   14   
 15 #3474 Stephens, Anthony      Wharton HS              6:41.6   20:47.70   15   
 16 #2715 Inglima, Coleman       Osceola HS (            6:43.6   20:53.70   16   
 17 #2632 Bernard, Joshua        Newsome HS              6:43.6   20:53.80   17   
 18 #2386 Sablan, Sam            Lakewood Ranch HS       6:46.6   21:03.00   18   
 19 #2380 Navas, Gino            Lakewood Ranch HS       6:46.8   21:03.70   19   
 20 #2950 Palaganas, Alex        Robinson HS             6:47.0   21:04.50   20   
 21 #2011 Ribecky, Kristophe     Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:47.2   21:05.10   21   
 22 #2936 Bennett, Richard       Robinson HS             6:49.0   21:10.50   22   
 23 #2627 Acosta, Dominic        Newsome HS              6:49.3   21:11.40   23   
 24 #3390 Kruger, Patrick        Tampa Jesuit HS         6:49.7   21:12.90   24   
 25 #2642 Fletcher, Dustin       Newsome HS              6:50.4   21:14.90   25   
 26 #2704 Bair, Ryan             Osceola HS (            6:50.4   21:15.00   26   
 27 #2131 Gilberto, Brad         HB Plant HS             6:50.6   21:15.70   27   
 28 #2647 Guido, Owen            Newsome HS              6:50.7   21:15.80        
 29 #2636 Brickhaus, David       Newsome HS              6:50.7   21:15.80        
 30 #2477 Serrano, Sammy         McKeel Academy          6:53.9   21:25.70   28   
 31 #2653 Mendez, Cyrus          Newsome HS              6:55.6   21:31.00        
 32 #3251 Schnur, Benjamin       St. Stephens            6:56.3   21:33.40   29   
 33 #2723 Olsen, Eric            Osceola HS (            6:56.7   21:34.60   30   
 34 #3374 Ciganeck, Chris        Tampa Jesuit HS         6:57.4   21:36.60   31   
 35 #2725 Raecek, Tristan        Osceola HS (            6:58.3   21:39.60   32   
 36 #2468 Labbe, Clayton         McKeel Academy          6:59.8   21:44.10   33   
 37 #2370 Duffy, James           Lakewood Ranch HS       7:00.8   21:47.10   34   
 38 #2383 Rivera, James          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:02.5   21:52.50   35   
 39 #2638 Caceres, Spencer       Newsome HS              7:02.8   21:53.50        
 40 #2630 Barron, Daniel         Newsome HS              7:03.0   21:54.10        
 41 #2650 Kanarek, Jonathan      Newsome HS              7:03.4   21:55.20        
 42 #2940 Fielstra, Aiden        Robinson HS             7:05.9   22:03.10        
 43 #3188 Fruecht, William       St. John Neumann        7:05.9   22:03.20   36   
 44 #2377 Irwin, Kevin           Lakewood Ranch HS       7:06.4   22:04.60   37   
 45 #3472 Robinson, Nash         Wharton HS              7:06.8   22:05.90   38   
 46 #2634 Bouton, Noah           Newsome HS              7:06.8   22:05.90        
 47 #2089 Hornsby, Devin         Haines City HS          7:07.0   22:06.40   39   
 48 #2633 Boone, Kyle            Newsome HS              7:07.3   22:07.30        
 49 #3254 Whorf, Benjamin        St. Stephens            7:08.2   22:10.20   40   
 50 #2004 Hertenstein, Parke     Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:08.7   22:11.90   41   
 51 #3249 Kovich, Aiden          St. Stephens            7:09.3   22:13.50   42   
 52 #2587 Powers, Cody           New Smyrna Beach HS     7:09.9   22:15.60   43   
 53 #3395 Petrillo, Oliver       Tampa Jesuit HS         7:10.4   22:17.10   44   
 54 #3371 Bolling, Greg          Tampa Jesuit HS         7:10.7   22:18.00   45   
 55 #2202 Luna, Mateo            Indian Rocks            7:10.7   22:18.00   46   
 56 #3305 DeJesus, Eliseo        Tampa Bay Heat          7:10.8   22:18.40   47   
 57 #3012 Schmeits, Mateo        Sarasota Riv            7:11.9   22:21.80   48   
 58 #2589 Thanasiu, Brendan      New Smyrna Beach HS     7:11.9   22:21.80   49   
 59 #2657 Power, Will            Newsome HS              7:13.1   22:25.40        
 60 #2590 Toole, Logan           New Smyrna Beach HS     7:14.6   22:30.10   50   
 61 #3378 Dunnagan, Tyler        Tampa Jesuit HS         7:14.8   22:30.60   51   
 62 #3129 Grant, Chase           Sickles HS              7:15.0   22:31.40   52   
 63 #2577 Lemmon, Corey          New Smyrna Beach HS     7:15.1   22:31.70   53   
 64 #2203 Miranda, Lukas         Indian Rocks            7:16.3   22:35.40   54   
 65 #2388 Shaver, James          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:17.2   22:38.20   55   
 66 #3496 Kearny, Richard        Howard W Blake HS       7:17.9   22:40.30        
 67 #2318 Caswell, Ethan         Lakeland Chr            7:18.6   22:42.50   56   
 68 #2567 Conley, Lane           New Smyrna Beach HS     7:18.6   22:42.50   57   
 69 #3243 Class, Jim             St. Stephens            7:18.6   22:42.60   58   
 70 #2863 Donegan, Tyler         Plant City HS           7:19.3   22:44.70   59   
 71 #2480 Stephenson, Clayto     McKeel Academy          7:19.9   22:46.50   60   
 72 #2191 Carvin, Grant          Indian Rocks            7:20.9   22:49.80   61   
 73 #3459 Blanchard, Jackson     Wharton HS              7:21.2   22:50.70   62   
 74 #3138 Santa, Sebastian       Sickles HS              7:22.1   22:53.50   63   
 75 #2858 Bennett, Zaben         Plant City HS           7:22.2   22:53.80   64   
 76 #2660 Sharpe, Ryan           Newsome HS              7:23.6   22:58.10        
 77 #3081 Glasscock, Greggor     Shorecrest Prep         7:24.3   23:00.40   65   
 78 #2970 Dunn, Gabe             Sarasota HS             7:24.8   23:01.90   66   
 79 #2367 Dalton, John           Lakewood Ranch HS       7:25.2   23:02.90        
 80 #3470 Rabil, Eric            Wharton HS              7:25.2   23:02.90   67   
 81 #3477 Walters, Brendan       Wharton HS              7:25.9   23:05.30   68   
 82 #2784 Faler, Aaron           Palm Harbor             7:26.2   23:06.00   69   
 83 #3310 Palmer, Gregory        Tampa Bay Heat          7:26.2   23:06.30   70   
 84 #2091 Lopez, Jaime           Haines City HS          7:26.2   23:06.30   71   
 85 #2586 Peeples, Erie          New Smyrna Beach HS     7:27.1   23:09.10   72   
 86 #2588 Reheiser, Austin       New Smyrna Beach HS     7:29.8   23:17.30   73   
 87 #2971 Fetterly, Dylan        Sarasota HS             7:30.6   23:19.90   74   
 88 #2032 Maldonado, Henry       Gaither HS              7:32.0   23:24.20        
 89 #2721 Mathews, Andrew        Osceola HS (            7:32.7   23:26.20   75   
 90 #1692 Kelton, Tyler          All Saints' Academy     7:33.0   23:27.40   76   
 91 #3408 Williams, Aaron        Tampa Jesuit HS         7:33.6   23:29.10   77   
 92 #3241 Bayard, Augustus       St. Stephens            7:33.8   23:29.90   78   
 93 #2714 Hall, Anthony          Osceola HS (            7:34.1   23:30.70   79   
 94 #3488 Moran, Marty           Indian Rocks            7:34.4   23:31.60   80   
 95 #2199 Lalomia, Colin         Indian Rocks            7:34.5   23:31.90   81   
 96 #2864 Falkenstein, Micha     Plant City HS           7:34.6   23:32.40   82   
 97 #2866 Graves, Christian      Plant City HS           7:36.4   23:37.90   83   
 98 #2379 Napier, Nicholas       Lakewood Ranch HS       7:36.7   23:38.80        
 99 #1846 Day, Jackson           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:36.9   23:39.50   84   
100 #2705 Baldino, Anthony       Osceola HS (            7:37.0   23:39.80   85   
101 #2646 Gailey, Zachary        Newsome HS              7:37.6   23:41.70        
102 #2570 Dinsmore, Jake         New Smyrna Beach HS     7:37.7   23:41.80        
103 #1718 Figueiredo, Joao       Alonso HS               7:37.7   23:41.90   86   
104 #2148 Reilly, Aidan          HB Plant HS             7:37.8   23:42.10   87   
105 #3191 Kohlhagen, Ryan        St. John Neumann        7:37.9   23:42.40   88   
106 #3392 McClelland, Michae     Tampa Jesuit HS         7:38.2   23:43.40   89   
107 #1690 Horowitz, Noah         All Saints' Academy     7:38.7   23:45.00   90   
108 #3192 Liao, Jianghao         St. John Neumann        7:39.0   23:45.80   91   
109 #3383 Field, Dylan           Tampa Jesuit HS         7:39.8   23:48.50        
110 #2882 Coyt, Julian           Ridge Community HS      7:39.9   23:48.70        
111 #2648 Higgins, James         Newsome HS              7:39.9   23:48.80        
112 #3250 Popp, Tyler            St. Stephens            7:40.1   23:49.20   92   
113 #2644 Frye, Jeremy           Newsome HS              7:40.2   23:49.60        
114 #3399 Prieto, Jack           Tampa Jesuit HS         7:40.2   23:49.80        
115 #3387 Heston, Ben            Tampa Jesuit HS         7:40.2   23:49.80        
116 #2101 Trejo, Erick           Haines City HS          7:40.3   23:50.00   93   
117 #1716 Botelho, Joao          Alonso HS               7:40.7   23:51.30   94   
118 #3398 Price, Ryan            Tampa Jesuit HS         7:41.3   23:53.20        
119 #3473 Sadig, Ramy            Wharton HS              7:41.8   23:54.50        
120 #2782 Crouch, Cameron        Palm Harbor             7:42.1   23:55.40   95   
121 #2374 Gates, Evan            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:42.4   23:56.40        
122 #2780 Bodolay, James         Palm Harbor             7:42.7   23:57.30   96   
123 #2983 Williamson, Samuel     Sarasota HS             7:42.9   23:57.90   97   
124 #3397 Plazewski, Philip      Tampa Jesuit HS         7:43.5   24:00.00        
125 #2381 Perez, Jon Paul        Lakewood Ranch HS       7:43.6   24:00.10        
126 #3286 Quessenberry, Zach     Strawberry Crest HS     7:44.1   24:01.90   98   
127 #3468 Olson, Alex            Wharton HS              7:44.2   24:02.20        
128 #3280 Hensley, Noah          Strawberry Crest HS     7:44.3   24:02.50   99   
129 #2467 Hendricks, Blake       McKeel Academy          7:46.1   24:07.90  100   
130 #2134 Heuchan, Isaac         HB Plant HS             7:46.1   24:08.00  101   
131 #1998 Benitez, Andre         Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:46.1   24:08.10  102   
132 #2138 Jones, Hamilton        HB Plant HS             7:46.4   24:08.90  103   
133 #2151 Vanhorn, Tristan       HB Plant HS             7:47.0   24:10.80  104   
134 #2404 Hakki, Alan            Largo HS                7:47.1   24:11.20  105   
135 #2102 Witcher, Courtland     Haines City HS          7:47.8   24:13.30  106   
136 #1807 Trigueros, Anthony     Brooks DeBar            7:47.8   24:13.40  107   
137 #3008 Murray, David          Sarasota Riv            7:49.2   24:17.60  108   
138 #1861 Post, Jordin           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:50.3   24:20.90  109   
139 #3209 DeMeza, Conner         St. Petersbu            7:50.5   24:21.60        
140 #2461 Beaudreault, Aiden     McKeel Academy          7:51.1   24:23.40  110   
141 #1921 Melendy, Andrew        Clearwater C            7:51.3   24:24.10        
142 #3326 Segoviano, Carlos      Tampa Bay Tech HS       7:51.4   24:24.30        
143 #1777 Garcia, Luis           Brandon HS              7:51.9   24:25.90  111   
144 #3123 Boni, Colin            Sickles HS              7:52.5   24:27.80  112   
145 #2711 Cottrell, Chris        Osceola HS (            7:52.5   24:28.00        
146 #3394 Parker, Alonso         Tampa Jesuit HS         7:52.6   24:28.20        
147 #2486 Wilson, Ben            McKeel Academy          7:52.7   24:28.60  113   
148 #2406 Nguyen, Ricky          Largo HS                7:53.7   24:31.70  114   
149 #3377 Dumois, Juan           Tampa Jesuit HS         7:54.1   24:32.80        
150 #2925 Waring, Evan           Riverview HS            7:55.6   24:37.60  115   
151 #2920 Ramirez, Jonas         Riverview HS            7:55.7   24:37.90  116   
152 #2649 Hottenstein, Willi     Newsome HS              7:56.1   24:39.00        
153 #3248 Kinkead, Matthew       St. Stephens            7:56.5   24:40.40  117   
154 #3373 Cardillo, Phoenix      Tampa Jesuit HS         7:58.8   24:47.40        
155 #2913 Kelley, Steven         Riverview HS            7:59.8   24:50.40  118   
156 #2530 Escobar, Enrique       New Dimensions HS       8:01.0   24:54.20        
157 #3189 Gal, Jonah             St. John Neumann        8:01.6   24:56.20  119   
158 #2795 Penalosa, Alexande     Palm Harbor             8:02.4   24:58.70  120   
159 #2083 Besing, Lance          Haines City HS          8:02.7   24:59.50  121   
160 #2743 Beck, Tyler            Out of Door Academy     8:03.2   25:01.00  122   
161 #2726 Richard, Maxwell       Osceola HS (            8:03.4   25:01.70        
162 #2324 Overholt, Jackson      Lakeland Chr            8:03.5   25:02.10  123   
163 #2885 Medina, Marcus         Ridge Community HS      8:03.9   25:03.30        
164 #3013 Schweitzer, Austin     Sarasota Riv            8:04.2   25:04.30  124   
165 #2485 Williams, Tristen      McKeel Academy          8:04.3   25:04.60  125   
166 #2200 Lawrence, Noah         Indian Rocks            8:04.9   25:06.40  126   
167 #3476 Walters, Aidan         Wharton HS              8:05.7   25:08.90        
168 #2922 Sanchez, Sean          Riverview HS            8:06.9   25:12.70  127   
169 #2129 Curtis, Daniel         HB Plant HS             8:08.0   25:15.90  128   
170 #2087 Hernandez, Brian       Haines City HS          8:08.1   25:16.20  129   
171 #2010 Reich, Taylor          Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:08.2   25:16.60  130   
172 #1825 Williams, Julien       Cambridge (C            8:08.3   25:16.90  131   
173 #2164 Netolicky, Phillip     Hillsborough HS         8:08.4   25:17.30        
174 #2747 Cecil, Phillip         Out of Door Academy     8:09.3   25:20.00  132   
175 #1940 Johnson, Ryan          Durant HS               8:09.4   25:20.40        
176 #2641 Deming, Cody           Newsome HS              8:09.6   25:21.10        
177 #2193 Columbia, Bricen       Indian Rocks            8:10.0   25:22.30  133   
178 #1677 Unbehagen, Luke        Admiral Farr            8:10.1   25:22.40        
179 #2473 Miller, James          McKeel Academy          8:10.9   25:25.00        
180 #3132 Lightbody, Andrew      Sickles HS              8:11.2   25:26.10  134   
181 #2655 Patten, Luke           Newsome HS              8:11.8   25:27.70        
182 #3272 Chytil, Jacob          Strawberry Crest HS     8:11.9   25:28.10  135   
183 #2916 Lang, Andrew           Riverview HS            8:12.0   25:28.40  136   
184 #2376 Irwin, Jordan          Lakewood Ranch HS       8:12.1   25:28.70        
185 #3055 Cadzow, Liam           Seminole HS             8:12.2   25:29.20        
186 #2869 Merrin, Joe            Plant City HS           8:12.9   25:31.30  137   
187 #3217 Kennedy, Patrick       St. Petersbu            8:13.9   25:34.40        
188 #2975 Hukleberry, John       Sarasota HS             8:17.7   25:46.30  138   
189 #3407 Verdugo, Nicholas      Tampa Jesuit HS         8:17.8   25:46.50        
190 #2909 Bou-Colon, Alejand     Riverview HS            8:19.2   25:50.80  139   
191 #3404 Sayers, Andrew         Tampa Jesuit HS         8:19.7   25:52.50        
192 #2793 Meadows, Noah          Palm Harbor             8:19.9   25:53.10  140   
193 #1722 King, Hunter           Alonso HS               8:21.4   25:57.60  141   
194 #2300 Seefeldt, Mark         Lake Region HS          8:21.7   25:58.50  142   
195 #2865 Glorioso, Chris        Plant City HS           8:21.9   25:59.10  143   
196 #2861 Carter, Tyler          Plant City HS           8:22.2   26:00.20  144   
197 #2470 Lazenby, Quint         McKeel Academy          8:22.4   26:00.90        
198 #1806 Stewart, Andrew        Brooks DeBar            8:22.5   26:01.20  145   
199 #3303 Cook, Daniel           Tampa Bay Heat          8:22.8   26:01.90  146   
200 #3028 Edgar, William         Sebring HS              8:23.1   26:03.00        
201 #2133 Henderson, Darnell     HB Plant HS             8:23.6   26:04.50  147   
202 #3031 Guardado, Arturo       Sebring HS              8:23.9   26:05.40        
203 #2756 Reece, Christian       Out of Door Academy     8:26.4   26:13.30  148   
204 #3422 Yeh, Ethan             Tampa Prep              8:27.0   26:15.10        
205 #3269 Birchmeier, Sam        Strawberry Crest HS     8:27.2   26:15.60  149   
206 #2140 Mooney, Carpenter      HB Plant HS             8:28.7   26:20.40        
207 #2949 Paddock, Joseph        Robinson HS             8:28.7   26:20.40        
208 #2474 Montiel, Arturo        McKeel Academy          8:29.8   26:23.80        
209 #3011 Charles, Ethan         Sarasota Riv            8:29.8   26:23.80  150   
210 #2759 Wells, Zach            Out of Door Academy     8:30.3   26:25.40  151   
211 #1800 Kondapalli, Vignes     Brooks DeBar            8:30.8   26:26.90  152   
212 #3186 Birmingham, Timoth     St. John Neumann        8:31.4   26:28.70  153   
213 #1730 Santeiro, William      Alonso HS               8:31.6   26:29.40  154   
214 #1666 Chen, Jason            Admiral Farr            8:31.7   26:29.60        
215 #1961 Pettway, Jerome        East Bay HS             8:32.3   26:31.40        
216 #3135 Purdy, James           Sickles HS              8:33.2   26:34.30  155   
217 #3466 McMahon, Lucas         Wharton HS              8:33.4   26:34.90        
218 #2968 Beede, Devin           Sarasota HS             8:33.5   26:35.20  156   
219 #1853 Hudson, Ethan          Cardinal Mooney HS      8:33.6   26:35.70  157   
220 #1688 Bi, Fengyuan           All Saints' Academy     8:33.7   26:35.80  158   
221 #2569 Delong, Zach           New Smyrna Beach HS     8:34.7   26:38.90        
222 #1844 Carroll, Trey John     Cardinal Mooney HS      8:35.3   26:40.80  159   
223 #3256 Zandomenego, Kevin     St. Stephens            8:37.5   26:47.60        
224 #1879 Moody, Will            Carrollwood Day HS      8:38.1   26:49.50        
225 #3098 Wisotsky, Alex         Shorecrest Prep         8:38.1   26:49.60  160   
226 #2746 Carleton, Jackson      Out of Door Academy     8:38.2   26:49.90  161   
227 #2911 Hoang, John            Riverview HS            8:39.2   26:53.10  162   
228 #2086 Gutierrez Del Arro     Haines City HS          8:39.6   26:54.20  163   
229 #2080 Arias, Dazz            Haines City HS          8:40.3   26:56.40        
230 #2100 Santos, Jason          Haines City HS          8:40.6   26:57.40        
231 #3087 Lerner, Cam            Shorecrest Prep         8:41.2   26:59.20  164   
232 #3218 Martindale, Jesse      St. Petersbu            8:41.3   26:59.40        
233 #2375 Illig, Cameron         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:41.7   27:00.80        
234 #2409 Shah, Siddharth        Largo HS                8:42.4   27:02.80  165   
235 #1715 Allington, John        Alonso HS               8:42.6   27:03.50  166   
236 #3134 Murphy, Austin         Sickles HS              8:43.2   27:05.30  167   
237 #2753 Giraud, Oliver         Out of Door Academy     8:43.5   27:06.20  168   
238 #1794 Congelosi, Anthony     Brooks DeBar            8:45.0   27:11.10  169   
239 #2373 Fletcher, Patrick      Lakewood Ranch HS       8:45.1   27:11.20        
240 #2145 Neely, William         HB Plant HS             8:46.7   27:16.40        
241 #2088 Hornsby, Brandon       Haines City HS          8:46.8   27:16.50        
242 #2227 Yeater, Andrew         Keswick Christian       8:48.1   27:20.70        
243 #2190 Buchanan, Jackson      Indian Rocks            8:48.6   27:22.20        
244 #2755 Pacitti, Luke          Out of Door Academy     8:49.1   27:23.70  170   
245 #3139 Shell, Parker          Sickles HS              8:50.6   27:28.30  171   
246 #1781 Spurgeon, Gavin        Brandon HS              8:52.4   27:33.90  172   
247 #2832 Avendano, Jesus        Palmetto Senior HS      8:52.5   27:34.40        
248 #2790 Johnson, Ian           Palm Harbor             8:53.8   27:38.30  173   
249 #1798 Flores, Sergio         Brooks DeBar            8:54.0   27:38.80  174   
250 #3369 Barausky, Pete         Tampa Jesuit HS         8:55.3   27:43.00        
251 #1780 Lewis, Devlon          Brandon HS              8:56.7   27:47.40  175   
252 #1872 Benson, Brock          Carrollwood Day HS      8:57.8   27:50.60        
253 #2786 Gottlieb, Ethan        Palm Harbor             8:58.5   27:53.00  176   
254 #2326 Rodocker, Seth         Lakeland Chr            8:58.9   27:54.30  177   
255 #1786 Young, Bradley         Brandon HS              8:59.2   27:55.10  178   
256 #2781 Craig, David           Palm Harbor             8:59.6   27:56.30        
257 #2923 Seijo, Alexander       Riverview HS            9:00.8   28:00.20        
258 #2170 Vasquez, Arthur        Hillsborough HS         9:00.9   28:00.30        
259 #3464 Harrison, Ethan        Wharton HS              9:00.9   28:00.50        
260 #2135 Hobson, Ryan           HB Plant HS             9:02.3   28:04.80        
261 #3283 Labrit, William        Strawberry Crest HS     9:03.4   28:08.00  179   
262 #3088 Neuhoff, Benjamin      Shorecrest Prep         9:03.8   28:09.30  180   
263 #3252 Slowik, Brandon        St. Stephens            9:03.8   28:09.30        
264 #2149 Richards, Cal          HB Plant HS             9:04.4   28:11.30        
265 #2912 Ikner, Thomas          Riverview HS            9:04.6   28:11.90        
266 #3094 Saylor, Noah           Shorecrest Prep         9:04.8   28:12.60  181   
267 #2289 Larkin, Robert         Lake Region HS          9:05.4   28:14.20  182   
268 #3082 Hasbun, Sebastian      Shorecrest Prep         9:05.5   28:14.60  183   
269 #3271 Cerro, Eric            Strawberry Crest HS     9:06.0   28:16.30  184   
270 #2144 Munkwitz, Michael      HB Plant HS             9:07.7   28:21.50        
271 #1960 Paree, Tyler           East Bay HS             9:08.3   28:23.40        
272 #2471 McAnulty, Jeremiah     McKeel Academy          9:08.4   28:23.80        
273 #3415 Gerardi, Reid          Tampa Prep              9:09.1   28:25.70        
274 #1797 Flores, Diego          Brooks DeBar            9:09.5   28:27.00  185   
275 #2028 Cheong, Daniel         Gaither HS              9:09.8   28:28.00        
276 #2479 Spivey, Ryan           McKeel Academy          9:09.9   28:28.20        
277 #1816 Coutur, Chandler       Cambridge (C            9:10.5   28:30.10  186   
278 #2787 Haeberle, Chad         Palm Harbor             9:10.6   28:30.50        
279 #1920 Mantilla, Quentin      Clearwater C            9:11.3   28:32.80        
280 #1945 paz, miguel            Durant HS               9:11.8   28:34.10        
281 #3058 Haywood, John          Seminole HS             9:13.0   28:38.00        
282 #2402 Goldman, Josef         Largo HS                9:14.3   28:42.10  187   
283 #2465 Ceriale, Brandon       McKeel Academy          9:14.6   28:42.80        
284 #1847 Fanchi, Colin          Cardinal Mooney HS      9:15.0   28:44.10  188   
285 #2147 Phillips, Walker       HB Plant HS             9:15.4   28:45.50        
286 #3312 Roger, Zardon          Tampa Bay Heat          9:16.4   28:48.50  189   
287 #1815 Carlson, David         Cambridge (C            9:16.5   28:48.80  190   
288 #1803 Rinard, Reilly         Brooks DeBar            9:17.2   28:50.90  191   
289 #2213 Welch, Riley           Indian Rocks            9:17.7   28:52.60        
290 #3389 Kennedy, Alex          Tampa Jesuit HS         9:18.9   28:56.30        
291 #3089 Ofenloch, Zachary      Shorecrest Prep         9:19.3   28:57.40  192   
292 #3325 Reyes, Ricardo         Tampa Bay Tech HS       9:22.7   29:08.00        
293 #1962 Tomas, Brenner         East Bay HS             9:24.0   29:12.00        
294 #2281 Bence, David           Lake Region HS          9:24.9   29:14.90  193   
295 #3086 Lanigan, Cooper        Shorecrest Prep         9:25.5   29:16.90        
296 #2794 Payton, Tommy          Palm Harbor             9:26.5   29:19.80        
297 #3281 Jones, Hayden          Strawberry Crest HS     9:27.1   29:21.80  194   
298 #2890 Ramirez, Victor        Ridge Community HS      9:28.1   29:25.00        
299 #2408 Rutter, Jeremy         Largo HS                9:28.3   29:25.40  195   
300 #1696 Rogers, James          All Saints' Academy     9:29.5   29:29.30  196   
301 #1826 Wood, Jack             Cambridge (C            9:29.9   29:30.60  197   
302 #3136 Roman, Mikael          Sickles HS              9:30.9   29:33.50        
303 #1917 Lassen, Brian          Clearwater C            9:34.0   29:43.30        
304 #2143 Morgan, Cole           HB Plant HS             9:34.5   29:44.90        
305 #2403 Ha, Jason              Largo HS                9:35.6   29:48.20  198   
306 #2720 Little, Kelton         Osceola HS (            9:36.2   29:50.10        
307 #2003 Fuhrmeister, Ethan     Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:36.7   29:51.60  199   
308 #2211 Smith, Lucas           Indian Rocks            9:38.8   29:58.10        
309 #1860 Moran, Mikey           Cardinal Mooney HS      9:41.0   30:04.90  200   
310 #1697 Stanley, Zach          All Saints' Academy     9:42.5   30:09.70  201   
311 #1782 Stoppelmoor, Nicol     Brandon HS              9:43.0   30:11.30  202   
312 #2363 Adler, Grant           Lakewood Ranch HS       9:43.2   30:11.70        
313 #1818 Johnson, Benjamin      Cambridge (C            9:43.8   30:13.80  203   
314 #1693 Maldonado, Joseph      All Saints' Academy     9:44.4   30:15.40  204   
315 #3040 Wenger, Brant          Seffner Chri            9:45.3   30:18.20        
316 #2209 Ramirez, Michael       Indian Rocks            9:45.3   30:18.20        
317 #3092 Ryan, Keaton           Shorecrest Prep         9:45.6   30:19.40        
318 #3487 Kelton, Riley          All Saints' Academy     9:45.7   30:19.60        
319 #3302 Brown, Caleb           Tampa Bay Heat          9:46.4   30:21.60  205   
320 #1862 Rey, Gabriel           Cardinal Mooney HS      9:49.1   30:30.20  206   
321 #2563 Arnedo, John           New Smyrna Beach HS     9:50.1   30:33.30        
322 #1948 stewart, joseph        Durant HS               9:51.3   30:36.90        
323 #3077 Bernstein, Luke        Shorecrest Prep         9:52.0   30:39.00        
324 #2330 Stabler, Jeremiah      Lakeland Chr            9:52.8   30:41.50  207   
325 #2372 Ezazi, Cameron         Lakewood Ranch HS       9:55.7   30:50.50        
326 #2162 Isom, Cordell          Hillsborough HS         9:57.4   30:55.90        
327 #2197 Humphries, Harriso     Indian Rocks            9:57.9   30:57.40        
328 #2226 Teel, Shepherd         Keswick Christian       9:58.1   30:58.10        
329 #2840 Lawn, Alex             Palmetto Senior HS      9:58.2   30:58.50        
330 #2835 Borling, Rush          Palmetto Senior HS      9:58.6   30:59.50        
331 #2205 Palmer, Brad           Indian Rocks            9:58.8   31:00.20        
332 #2161 Garcia, Jorge          Hillsborough HS         9:58.8   31:00.30        
333 #3091 Ryan, Caden            Shorecrest Prep        10:01.3   31:08.10        
334 #3279 Harvester, Matthew     Strawberry Crest HS    10:01.7   31:09.40        
335 #3090 Richardson, Rylan      Shorecrest Prep        10:01.9   31:10.00        
336 #2917 Maldonado, Christi     Riverview HS           10:05.5   31:21.20        
337 #1675 Senentz, Emmett        Admiral Farr           10:06.4   31:24.00        
338 #2750 Eakle, Owen            Out of Door Academy    10:07.9   31:28.50        
339 #2201 Lee, Bruce             Indian Rocks           10:09.1   31:32.30        
340 #3130 Hernandez, Isaac       Sickles HS             10:09.1   31:32.40        
341 #2868 Magann, Carson         Plant City HS          10:09.6   31:33.80        
342 #1850 Gregory, Grant         Cardinal Mooney HS     10:10.0   31:35.00        
343 #3284 Mitseas, Dean          Strawberry Crest HS    10:10.5   31:36.60        
344 #2798 Rooney, Aiden          Palm Harbor            10:12.0   31:41.30        
345 #3000 Anthofer, Jared        Sarasota Riv           10:13.8   31:46.90  208   
346 #2749 Dowdell, Andrew        Out of Door Academy    10:17.6   31:58.60        
347 #2212 Vickers, Ashton        Indian Rocks           10:19.2   32:03.50        
348 #1793 Bermudez, Joaquin      Brooks DeBar           10:23.5   32:17.00        
349 #2000 Catalano, Paul         Freedom HS (Tampa)     10:30.0   32:37.30  209   
350 #2292 Leverett, Caleb        Lake Region HS         10:33.5   32:48.10  210   
351 #3084 Herlihy, Kieran        Shorecrest Prep        10:35.7   32:54.80        
352 #2629 Armato, Joshua         Newsome HS             10:42.7   33:16.70        
353 #2194 Fekete, Cooper         Indian Rocks           10:45.1   33:24.20        
354 #2093 Nicolas, Aurelio       Haines City HS         10:50.2   33:39.80        
355 #1689 Claypool, Alex         All Saints' Academy    11:06.2   34:29.70        
356 #2830 Acevedo, Jacob         Palmetto Senior HS     11:07.8   34:34.60        
357 #2536 Sandoval, Sergio       New Dimensions HS      11:11.0   34:44.50        
358 #2282 Chavez, Giodanni       Lake Region HS         11:12.8   34:50.30  211   
359 #2096 Patel, Jay             Haines City HS         11:15.2   34:57.70        
360 #2221 Lind, Phillip          Keswick Christian      11:15.3   34:58.00        
361 #3273 Cook, Rorden           Strawberry Crest HS    11:21.4   35:16.90        
362 #1934 Almskog, Kyle          Durant HS              11:24.7   35:27.10        
363 #2218 Cobourne, Gabriel      Keswick Christian      11:36.5   36:03.70        
364 #2566 Cobean, Thomas         New Smyrna Beach HS    11:41.1   36:18.00        
365 #2085 Fletcher, Lewis        Haines City HS         11:44.1   36:27.30        
366 #1717 Duncan, Liam           Alonso HS              11:45.3   36:31.20  212   
367 #1694 Mattson, Walter        All Saints' Academy    11:46.0   36:33.20        
368 #2327 Smith, Andrew          Lakeland Chr           11:54.3   36:59.10  213   
369 #3219 Miracle, Cole          St. Petersbu           11:59.1   37:14.10        
370 #2469 Lazenby, Alex          McKeel Academy         12:05.3   37:33.30        
371 #1845 Casagrande, Connor     Cardinal Mooney HS     12:05.6   37:34.10        
372 #1849 Gregory, Eric          Cardinal Mooney HS     12:06.2   37:36.10        
373 #2139 McCree, Alex           HB Plant HS            12:07.8   37:40.90        
374 #3143 Villao, Antonio        Sickles HS             12:27.8   38:43.10        
375 #2015 Weissman, Kaden        Freedom HS (Tampa)     13:02.0   40:29.30  214   
376 #2744 Brecino, Pedro         Out of Door Academy    13:49.3   42:56.40        
377 #2286 Hernandez, Isabel      Lake Region HS         14:16.1   44:19.50  215   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Robinson HS                  42    2    6    7   13   14   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:40:49.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.80                                                     
   2 Newsome HS                   49    4    8    9   11   17   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:41:36.70                                                     
         Average:    20:19.34                                                     
   3 Lakewood Ranch HS           107    1   18   19   34   35   37   55           
      Total Time:  1:45:01.50                                                     
         Average:    21:00.30                                                     
   4 Wharton HS                  123    3    5   15   38   62   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.70                                                     
         Average:    20:58.74                                                     
   5 Osceola HS (Seminole)       179   16   26   30   32   75   79   85           
      Total Time:  1:48:49.10                                                     
         Average:    21:45.82                                                     
   6 Tampa Jesuit HS             195   24   31   44   45   51   77   89           
      Total Time:  1:49:55.20                                                     
         Average:    21:59.04                                                     
   7 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   247   29   40   42   58   78   92  117           
      Total Time:  1:52:09.60                                                     
         Average:    22:25.92                                                     
   8 New Smyrna Beach HS         252   43   49   50   53   57   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:52:21.70                                                     
         Average:    22:28.34                                                     
   9 Indian Rocks Christian      322   46   54   61   80   81  126  133           
      Total Time:  1:54:46.70                                                     
         Average:    22:57.34                                                     
  10 McKeel Academy              331   28   33   60  100  110  113  125           
      Total Time:  1:54:27.60                                                     
         Average:    22:53.52                                                     
  11 HB Plant HS                 422   27   87  101  103  104  128  147           
      Total Time:  1:57:25.50                                                     
         Average:    23:29.10                                                     
  12 Plant City HS               425   59   64   82   83  137  143  144           
      Total Time:  1:58:20.10                                                     
         Average:    23:40.02                                                     
  13 Haines City HS              430   39   71   93  106  121  129  163           
      Total Time:  1:58:15.50                                                     
         Average:    23:39.10                                                     
  14 Alonso HS                   485   10   86   94  141  154  166  212           
      Total Time:  2:00:28.80                                                     
         Average:    24:05.76                                                     
  15 St. John Neumann            487   36   88   91  119  153                     
      Total Time:  2:00:56.31                                                     
         Average:    24:11.26                                                     
  16 Freedom HS (Tampa)          493   21   41  102  130  199  209  214           
      Total Time:  2:02:33.30                                                     
         Average:    24:30.66                                                     
  17 Sickles HS                  516   52   63  112  134  155  167  171           
      Total Time:  2:01:53.11                                                     
         Average:    24:22.62                                                     
  18 Palm Harbor University HS   520   69   95   96  120  140  173  176           
      Total Time:  2:01:50.50                                                     
         Average:    24:22.10                                                     
  19 Sarasota HS                 531   66   74   97  138  156                     
      Total Time:  2:02:41.20                                                     
         Average:    24:32.24                                                     
  20 All Saints' Academy         532   12   76   90  158  196  201  204           
      Total Time:  2:03:52.00                                                     
         Average:    24:46.40                                                     
  21 Riverview HS                612  115  116  118  127  136  139  162           
      Total Time:  2:04:47.00                                                     
         Average:    24:57.40                                                     
  22 Sarasota Riverview HS       638   48  108  124  150  208                     
      Total Time:  2:09:54.40                                                     
         Average:    25:58.88                                                     
  23 Tampa Bay Heat              657   47   70  146  189  205                     
      Total Time:  2:10:36.70                                                     
         Average:    26:07.34                                                     
  24 Strawberry Crest HS         660   98   99  135  149  179  184  194           
      Total Time:  2:07:56.10                                                     
         Average:    25:35.22                                                     
  25 Cardinal Mooney HS          697   84  109  157  159  188  200  206           
      Total Time:  2:10:01.00                                                     
         Average:    26:00.20                                                     
  26 Out of Door Academy         714  122  132  148  151  161  168  170           
      Total Time:  2:09:49.60                                                     
         Average:    25:57.92                                                     
  27 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia   747  107  145  152  169  174  185  191           
      Total Time:  2:11:31.40                                                     
         Average:    26:18.28                                                     
  28 Shorecrest Prep             750   65  160  164  180  181  183  192           
      Total Time:  2:13:11.10                                                     
         Average:    26:38.22                                                     
  29 Largo HS                    766  105  114  165  187  195  198                
      Total Time:  2:13:53.20                                                     
         Average:    26:46.64                                                     
  30 Lakeland Christian School   776   56  123  177  207  213                     
      Total Time:  2:23:19.50                                                     
         Average:    28:39.90                                                     
  31 Brandon HS                  838  111  172  175  178  202                     
      Total Time:  2:17:53.61                                                     
         Average:    27:34.72                                                     
  32 Cambridge (Christian) Sch   907  131  186  190  197  203                     
      Total Time:  2:22:20.20                                                     
         Average:    28:28.04                                                     
  33 Lake Region HS              938  142  182  193  210  211  215                
      Total Time:  2:31:06.00                                                     
         Average:    30:13.20                                                     

MF-Athletic