Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2014

Boys Championship Video Results

 

Demo                                                     DirectAthletics MeetPro
                                SAC Championship                                
                      SSC Campus, Oviedo, FL - 11/22/2014                       

Men's 5000 Meters                                                               
                                  Team Scores                                   
==============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7     
==============================================================================================================
   1 Lyman HS                  36       16:15.81   1:21:19.05   1:39.08  1    3    5    10   17   20   27     
   2 Lake Mary HS              60       16:34.21   1:22:51.05   1:54.22  2    8    9    16   25   26   32     
   3 Winter Springs HS         71       16:56.83   1:24:44.19   33.94    11   13   14   15   18   33   41     
   4 Oviedo HS                 120      17:34.80   1:27:54.00   1:13.21  12   23   24   30   31   34   37     
   5 Lake Howell HS            133      18:03.13   1:30:15.70   5:31.03  4    7    22   47   53   54          
   6 Lake Brantley HS          160      18:10.38   1:30:51.94   1:16.95  19   28   35   38   40   43   46     
   7 Hagerty HS                161      18:08.37   1:30:41.88   2:59.35  6    29   36   42   48   49          
   8 Sanford Seminole HS       199      18:49.80   1:34:09.03   2:39.88  21   39   44   45   50   51          
   9 Crooms Academy HS         278      23:36.06   1:58:00.34   4:31.36  52   55   56   57   58               


==============================================================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points                                             
==============================================================================================================
  1 Jacques, Joshua         Lyman HS               15:39.7      1                                             
  2 DeGale, Ryan            Lake Mary HS           15:41.7      2                                             
  3 Armstrong, Jordan       Lyman HS               15:45.2      3                                             
  4 Rife, Christopher       Lake Howell HS         15:56.1      4                                             
  5 Bell, Bryce             Lyman HS               16:07.7      5                                             
  6 Stivers, Andrew         Hagerty HS             16:12.4      6                                             
  7 Figueroa, Jan           Lake Howell HS         16:13.5      7                                             
  8 Lyons, John             Lake Mary HS           16:16.4      8                                             
  9 Aman, William Christian Lake Mary HS           16:17.1      9                                             
 10 Le Grand, Charlie       Lyman HS               16:27.8     10                                             
 11 Fritz, Jeremy           Winter Springs HS      16:47.2     11                                             
 12 Anderson, David         Oviedo HS              16:49.9     12                                             
 13 Skotnicki, Tanner       Winter Springs HS      16:51.0     13                                             
 14 Santiago, Joel          Winter Springs HS      16:51.3     14                                             
 15 Czurak, Justin          Winter Springs HS      16:53.7     15                                             
 16 Boyle, Devin            Lake Mary HS           17:00.2     16                                             
 17 Nicholson, Zachary      Lyman HS               17:18.8     17                                             
 18 Matschner, Wyatt        Winter Springs HS      17:21.2     18                                             
 19 Rodriques, Jaylen       Lake Brantley HS       17:24.4     19                                             
 20 Le Grand, Paul          Lyman HS               17:30.3     20                                             
 21 Ellis, Luke             Sanford Seminole HS    17:31.0     21                                             
 22 Montero, Irvin          Lake Howell HS         17:31.3     22                                             
 23 Mihm, Mason             Oviedo HS              17:31.8     23                                             
 24 Metz, Zack              Oviedo HS              17:33.1     24                                             
 25 Trask, Cole             Lake Mary HS           17:35.9     25                                             
 26 Griffin, Sean           Lake Mary HS           17:47.6     26                                             
 27 Clarke, Sean            Lyman HS               17:48.0     27                                             
 28 Parrish, Justin         Lake Brantley HS       17:52.6     28                                             
 29 Delgado, Kobe           Hagerty HS             17:55.9     29                                             
 30 Berry, Zane             Oviedo HS              17:56.4     30                                             
 31 Stadler, Daniel         Oviedo HS              18:03.1     31                                             
 32 Field, William          Lake Mary HS           18:05.5     32                                             
 33 Beauregard, Nicholas    Winter Springs HS      18:12.2     33                                             
 34 Tibbetts, Sean          Oviedo HS              18:18.0     34                                             
 35 Greenawalt, Ethan       Lake Brantley HS       18:18.3     35                                             
 36 Ebert, Nicholas         Hagerty HS             18:34.8     36                                             
 37 Fields, Ethan           Oviedo HS              18:34.8     37                                             
 38 Steinke, Chad           Lake Brantley HS       18:35.6     38                                             
 39 Castro, Johannes        Sanford Seminole HS    18:36.3     39                                             
 40 Brown, Parker           Lake Brantley HS       18:41.3     40                                             
 41 Verzaro, Ron            Winter Springs HS      18:42.7     41                                             
 42 Medla, Matt             Hagerty HS             18:47.3     42                                             
 43 Baio, Nicholas          Lake Brantley HS       18:49.8     43                                             
 44 Deppen, Bo              Sanford Seminole HS    18:52.0     44                                             
 45 Crump, nazir            Sanford Seminole HS    18:59.1     45                                             
 46 Johnson, Brian          Lake Brantley HS       19:05.7     46                                             
 47 Harkins, Brandon        Lake Howell HS         19:07.9     47                                             
 48 Kitchens, Payton        Hagerty HS             19:11.7     48                                             
 49 Weishampel, Zach        Hagerty HS             19:47.9     49                                             
 50 Nacea, Christopher      Sanford Seminole HS    20:10.8     50                                             
 51 Delgadillo, Andrew      Sanford Seminole HS    20:38.6     51                                             
 52 Zinnamosca, Dereck      Crooms Academy HS      20:44.0     52                                             
 53 Weiner, Andrew          Lake Howell HS         21:27.1     53                                             
 54 Bevill, Lucus           Lake Howell HS         21:27.2     54                                             
 55 Page, Garrett           Crooms Academy HS      22:29.8     55                                             
 56 Guerrero, Oscar         Crooms Academy HS      24:36.3     56                                             
 57 Hall, Ora               Crooms Academy HS      24:55.1     57                                             
 58 Oyler, Bandon           Crooms Academy HS      25:15.4     58                                             


Women's 5000 Meters                                                             
                                  Team Scores                                   
==============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7     
==============================================================================================================
   1 Winter Springs HS         45       19:50.12   1:39:10.62   20.84    7    8    9    10   11   18   27     
   2 Lake Mary HS              46       19:36.83   1:38:04.18   2:31.56  2    3    6    16   19   31          
   3 Hagerty HS                72       20:26.82   1:42:14.10   2:00.72  4    5    17   20   26   36   37     
   4 Lake Brantley HS          114      20:51.94   1:44:19.73   3:59.43  1    14   30   34   35   41   46     
   5 Lyman HS                  121      21:20.41   1:46:42.05   2:35.14  12   21   24   25   39   44          
   6 Oviedo HS                 123      21:21.02   1:46:45.13   1:49.22  13   22   23   32   33   40   42     
   7 Sanford Seminole HS       166      22:37.62   1:53:08.15   4:56.62  15   28   29   45   49   50          
   8 Lake Howell HS            227      24:20.05   2:01:40.29   3:33.00  38   43   47   48   51               


==============================================================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points                                             
==============================================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire      Lake Brantley HS       18:07.3      1                                             
  2 Jaffer, Fatema          Lake Mary HS           18:24.5      2                                             
  3 Urzua, Daniela          Lake Mary HS           18:37.8      3                                             
  4 Worrell, Nicolette      Hagerty HS             19:30.9      4                                             
  5 Tucker, Lauren          Hagerty HS             19:31.1      5                                             
  6 St. Lewis, Cheyenne     Lake Mary HS           19:33.3      6                                             
  7 Karr, Eliana            Winter Springs HS      19:36.1      7                                             
  8 Cobb, Elizabeth         Winter Springs HS      19:48.7      8                                             
  9 Hawkins, Jaina          Winter Springs HS      19:53.1      9                                             
 10 Butterfield, Brooke     Winter Springs HS      19:56.0     10                                             
 11 Hunt, Latoya            Winter Springs HS      19:56.9     11                                             
 12 Sonksen, Mary Grace     Lyman HS               20:06.1     12                                             
 13 Zeller, Kaliya          Oviedo HS              20:13.6     13                                             
 14 Vergauwen, Jolene       Lake Brantley HS       20:17.8     14                                             
 15 Rodriguez, Alexandra    Sanford Seminole HS    20:22.6     15                                             
 16 Demeter, Nicole         Lake Mary HS           20:32.7     16                                             
 17 Klien, Haley            Hagerty HS             20:37.0     17                                             
 18 Kelly, Lynsey           Winter Springs HS      20:41.6     18                                             
 19 Lyons, Maggie           Lake Mary HS           20:56.1     19                                             
 20 Morarend, Morgan        Hagerty HS             21:03.7     20                                             
 21 McKenna, Ericha         Lyman HS               21:04.4     21                                             
 22 Rothfuss, Hannah        Oviedo HS              21:08.8     22                                             
 23 Wildgen, Isabel         Oviedo HS              21:18.4     23                                             
 24 Durango, Valentina      Lyman HS               21:24.5     24                                             
 25 Finegan, Haley          Lyman HS               21:26.1     25                                             
 26 Serino, Alexa           Hagerty HS             21:31.7     26                                             
 27 Arterburn, Madison      Winter Springs HS      21:36.0     27                                             
 28 Parpia, Gabriella       Sanford Seminole HS    21:40.6     28                                             
 29 Chen, Alexa             Sanford Seminole HS    21:41.0     29                                             
 30 Siluk, Brynna           Lake Brantley HS       21:45.2     30                                             
 31 Freeman, Johanna        Lake Mary HS           21:52.3     31                                             
 32 Relly, Erin             Oviedo HS              22:01.8     32                                             
 33 Shah, Niyati            Oviedo HS              22:02.8     33                                             
 34 Kopack, Sara            Lake Brantley HS       22:03.0     34                                             
 35 Stafstrom, Christina    Lake Brantley HS       22:06.7     35                                             
 36 Barrett, Madison        Hagerty HS             22:09.7     36                                             
 37 Dansereau, Olivia       Hagerty HS             22:20.8     37                                             
 38 Westervelt, Zoe         Lake Howell HS         22:28.7     38                                             
 39 Durango, Norma          Lyman HS               22:41.2     39                                             
 40 Kodzi, Shaika           Oviedo HS              22:46.4     40                                             
 41 Darian, Sheyda          Lake Brantley HS       22:51.3     41                                             
 42 Miller, Patricia        Oviedo HS              22:57.2     42                                             
 43 Prieto, Diana           Lake Howell HS         23:07.1     43                                             
 44 Singer, Adrianna        Lyman HS               23:17.2     44                                             
 45 Ferrer, Nereida         Sanford Seminole HS    24:04.9     45                                             
 46 Helm, Camryn            Lake Brantley HS       24:37.3     46                                             
 47 Chhu, Caroline          Lake Howell HS         24:53.7     47                                             
 48 Mikluscak, Kelsey       Lake Howell HS         25:09.4     48                                             
 49 McHugh, Isabelle        Sanford Seminole HS    25:19.2     49                                             
 50 Chavez-Cruz, Noelia     Sanford Seminole HS    25:21.3     50                                             
 51 Rose, Sinead            Lake Howell HS         26:01.7     51                                             


MF-Athletic