St. Cloud Invitational 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St. Cloud Invitational - 9/12/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           St. Cloud HS - St. Cloud, FL                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1669 Bolen, Vanessa         Harmony HS              6:25.9   19:58.81    1   
  2 #1865 Golliher, Ciara        Sebastian River HS      6:37.3   20:34.20    2   
  3 #1904 Villatoro, Valeria     St. Cloud HS            6:37.5   20:34.85    3   
  4 #1673 Hicks, Allison         Harmony HS              6:41.9   20:48.66    4   
  5 #1776 Roberts, Lauren        Melbourne HS            6:44.6   20:56.97    5   
  6 #1577 Rivera, Jenycha        Gateway HS (            6:46.0   21:01.30    6   
  7 #1924 Burnett, Briana        Timber Creek HS         6:51.9   21:19.60    7   
  8 #1745 Valenti, Sophie        Lakeland HS             6:52.0   21:19.85    8   
  9 #1905 Villatoro, Vianca      St. Cloud HS            6:57.6   21:37.15    9   
 10 #1744 Moses, Emma            Lakeland HS             7:00.2   21:45.45   10   
 11 #1600 Gonzalez, Juanita      George Jenkins HS       7:03.6   21:55.99   11   
 12 #1896 Martin, Jessica        St. Cloud HS            7:05.6   22:02.06   12   
 13 #1823 Clark, Casey           Palm Bay Her            7:13.8   22:27.58   13   
 14 #1617 Strickland, Kiley      George Jenkins HS       7:18.9   22:43.61   14   
 15 #1898 Rodriguez, Hazel       St. Cloud HS            7:19.6   22:45.51   15   
 16 #1602 Harper, Abbigale       George Jenkins HS       7:20.0   22:46.77   16   
 17 #1931 Hepner, Madelyn        Timber Creek HS         7:24.9   23:02.18   17   
 18 #1824 Day, Mikelia           Palm Bay Her            7:26.4   23:06.82   18   
 19 #1609 Musselman, Lauren      George Jenkins HS       7:27.5   23:10.29   19   
 20 #1640 Keown, Zoe             Haines City HS          7:29.0   23:14.78   20   
 21 #1758 Washington, Queen      Liberty High School     7:30.2   23:18.68        
 22 #1969 Watts, Jahn-na         Brevard Virtual         7:31.6   23:22.86        
 23 #1943 Walker, Tatyana        Timber Creek HS         7:32.4   23:25.39   21   
 24 #1613 Rodriquez, Gabriel     George Jenkins HS       7:32.5   23:25.71   22   
 25 #1801 Pinedo, Victoria       Osceola HS (            7:34.6   23:32.12   23   
 26 #1892 Ansbaugh, Bailey       St. Cloud HS            7:35.0   23:33.56   24   
 27 #1742 Lewis, Camryn          Lakeland HS             7:35.8   23:35.83   25   
 28 #1874 Rogers, Gianna         Sebastian River HS      7:36.3   23:37.46   26   
 29 #1647 Young, Claire          Haines City HS          7:37.8   23:42.22   27   
 30 #1677 Palmer, Emily          Harmony HS              7:38.4   23:44.15   28   
 31 #1902 Sheridan, Deja         St. Cloud HS            7:40.8   23:51.64   29   
 32 #1768 Arroyo, Ariel          Melbourne HS            7:41.0   23:52.18   30   
 33 #1907 Yusko, Danielle        St. Cloud HS            7:41.1   23:52.55   31   
 34 #1775 Morgan, Tara           Melbourne HS            7:47.9   24:13.68   32   
 35 #1734 Achinger, Sydney       Lakeland HS             7:48.2   24:14.38   33   
 36 #1671 Cabral, Isabella       Harmony HS              7:48.9   24:16.70   34   
 37 #1825 Fox, Lorena            Palm Bay Her            7:49.2   24:17.58   35   
 38 #1747 Zinninger, Alana       Lakeland HS             7:49.3   24:17.89   36   
 39 #1597 Ayers, Chloe           George Jenkins HS       7:50.2   24:20.77   37   
 40 #1940 Santalla, Mary         Timber Creek HS         7:52.7   24:28.60   38   
 41 #1938 Phang, Ashley          Timber Creek HS         7:53.2   24:30.19   39   
 42 #1708 Rojas, Isabella        Lake Wales HS           7:55.7   24:37.83   40   
 43 #1573 Calderon, Sonia        Gateway HS (            7:56.0   24:38.68   41   
 44 #1639 Ibanez, Jaydeen        Haines City HS          7:59.7   24:50.36   42   
 45 #1580 Washington, Winnie     Gateway HS (            8:01.9   24:57.19   43   
 46 #1574 Cruz, Mariana          Gateway HS (            8:03.1   25:00.95   44   
 47 #1606 Lopez, Andrea          George Jenkins HS       8:10.7   25:24.51   45   
 48 #1527 Buggs, Reyna           City of Life            8:10.8   25:24.87   46   
 49 #1777 Wohltman, Amanda       Melbourne HS            8:13.4   25:32.83   47   
 50 #1757 Ramos, Jealysha        Liberty High School     8:13.8   25:34.09        
 51 #1774 Koeberl, Annalise      Melbourne HS            8:15.0   25:37.87   48   
 52 #1676 Ogden, Abbigail        Harmony HS              8:15.9   25:40.45   49   
 53 #1937 Perret, Roxane         Timber Creek HS         8:16.5   25:42.43   50   
 54 #1642 Robinson, Courtney     Haines City HS          8:17.4   25:45.23   51   
 55 #1849 Norton, Jaqueline      Ridge Community HS      8:19.6   25:52.20   52   
 56 #1867 Greb, Aurora           Sebastian River HS      8:20.4   25:54.50   53   
 57 #1538 Wheeler, Abbi          City of Life            8:21.1   25:56.68   54   
 58 #1862 Conklin, Kerri         Sebastian River HS      8:23.0   26:02.66   55   
 59 #1526 Buggs, Debra           City of Life            8:24.1   26:06.12   56   
 60 #1798 Hiracheta, Lyric       Osceola HS (            8:24.6   26:07.73   57   
 61 #1531 Guzman, Yajaira        City of Life            8:25.1   26:09.01   58   
 62 #1796 Betancourt, Alondr     Osceola HS (            8:31.6   26:29.48   59   
 63 #1872 Phillips, Julie        Sebastian River HS      8:32.9   26:33.52   60   
 64 #1502 Cruz-Lopez, Valeri     Celebration HS          8:37.1   26:46.36        
 65 #1845 Addison, Aniya         Ridge Community HS      8:38.7   26:51.46   61   
 66 #1866 Goyette, Abigail       Sebastian River HS      8:39.8   26:54.89   62   
 67 #1537 Shoemaker, Madison     City of Life            8:40.7   26:57.52   63   
 68 #1675 Muralles, London       Harmony HS              8:43.9   27:07.42   64   
 69 #1528 Christensen, Erica     City of Life            8:46.4   27:15.18   65   
 70 #1579 Vargas, Karina         Gateway HS (            8:49.5   27:25.10   66   
 71 #1871 Mothershead, Hanna     Sebastian River HS      8:50.4   27:27.76   67   
 72 #1507 Perez, Hannah          Celebration HS          8:50.9   27:29.16        
 73 #1679 Santiago, Andrea       Harmony HS              8:53.6   27:37.80   68   
 74 #1644 Rowe, Destiny          Haines City HS          8:57.2   27:48.83   69   
 75 #1847 Cranston, Tiffany      Ridge Community HS      8:59.0   27:54.60   70   
 76 #1710 Sepulaveda, Sarita     Lake Wales HS           9:02.4   28:05.00   71   
 77 #1667 Barnes, Kaitlyn        Harmony HS              9:10.0   28:28.54        
 78 #1646 Williams, Hadiya       Haines City HS          9:10.3   28:29.61   72   
 79 #1795 Beljour, Virginie      Osceola HS (            9:21.7   29:05.07   73   
 80 #1848 Moran, Lluzbeira       Ridge Community HS      9:26.9   29:21.01   74   
 81 #1635 Benitez, Gabriela      Haines City HS          9:45.2   30:18.07   75   
 82 #1846 Comerford, Brittne     Ridge Community HS      9:45.9   30:20.33   76   
 83 #1506 Luosey, Cassidy        Celebration HS          9:55.2   30:49.04        
 84 #1707 Ramirez, Belinda       Lake Wales HS          10:11.9   31:40.99   77   
 85 #1508 Weber, Faith           Celebration HS         10:12.5   31:42.73        
 86 #1713 Winfree, Elli          Lake Wales HS          10:29.8   32:36.45   78   
 87 #1826 Gregg, Sierra          Palm Bay Her           10:49.0   33:36.13   79   
 88 #1703 Cornellius, Elizab     Lake Wales HS          10:53.8   33:50.99   80   
 89 #1706 Mendoza, Stephanie     Lake Wales HS          10:59.9   34:09.94   81   
 90 #1702 Borja, Jaqueline       Lake Wales HS          11:05.9   34:28.76   82   
 91 #1797 Figueroa, Natalie      Osceola HS (           12:41.5   39:25.69   83   
 92 #1822 Cange, Sarah           Palm Bay Her           17:03.6   53:00.00   84   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Cloud HS                 63    3    9   12   15   24   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:50:33.13                                                     
         Average:    22:06.63                                                     
   2 George Jenkins HS            82   11   14   16   19   22   37   45           
      Total Time:  1:54:02.37                                                     
         Average:    22:48.48                                                     
   3 Lakeland HS                 112    8   10   25   33   36                     
      Total Time:  1:55:13.40                                                     
         Average:    23:02.68                                                     
   4 Harmony HS                  116    1    4   28   34   49   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:54:28.78                                                     
         Average:    22:53.76                                                     
   5 Timber Creek HS             122    7   17   21   38   39   50                
      Total Time:  1:56:45.96                                                     
         Average:    23:21.20                                                     
   6 Melbourne HS                162    5   30   32   47   48                     
      Total Time:  2:00:13.53                                                     
         Average:    24:02.71                                                     
   7 Sebastian River HS          196    2   26   53   55   60   62   67           
      Total Time:  2:02:42.34                                                     
         Average:    24:32.47                                                     
   8 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      200    6   41   43   44   66                     
      Total Time:  2:03:03.22                                                     
         Average:    24:36.65                                                     
   9 Haines City HS              209   20   27   42   51   69   72   75           
      Total Time:  2:05:21.42                                                     
         Average:    25:04.29                                                     
  10 Palm Bay Heritage HS        229   13   18   35   79   84                     
      Total Time:  2:36:28.11                                                     
         Average:    31:17.63                                                     
  11 City of Life Christian Ac   277   46   54   56   58   63   65                
      Total Time:  2:10:34.20                                                     
         Average:    26:06.84                                                     
  12 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      295   23   57   59   73   83                     
      Total Time:  2:24:40.09                                                     
         Average:    28:56.02                                                     
  13 Ridge Community HS          333   52   61   70   74   76                     
      Total Time:  2:20:19.60                                                     
         Average:    28:03.92                                                     
  14 Lake Wales HS               346   40   71   77   78   80   81   82           
      Total Time:  2:30:51.27                                                     
         Average:    30:10.26
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St. Cloud Invitational - 9/12/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           St. Cloud HS - St. Cloud, FL                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1966 Vazquez, Jared         Timber Creek HS         5:25.5   16:51.06    1   
  2 #1918 Montalvo, Tristen      St. Cloud HS            5:29.2   17:02.79    2   
  3 #1789 Reesh, Ian             Melbourne HS            5:33.8   17:16.99    3   
  4 #1766 Yarde, Ryan            Liberty High School     5:36.2   17:24.25    4   
  5 #1633 Zimmerman, Brady       George Jenkins HS       5:36.8   17:26.23    5   
  6 #1759 Figueroa, Joshua       Liberty High School     5:37.1   17:27.19    6   
  7 #1922 Velez, Anthony         St. Cloud HS            5:38.7   17:32.17    7   
  8 #1686 Huff, Canyon           Harmony HS              5:39.3   17:34.02    8   
  9 #1790 Roberts, Tyler         Melbourne HS            5:39.8   17:35.53    9   
 10 #1916 Mapes, Matthew         St. Cloud HS            5:41.1   17:39.47   10   
 11 #1750 Daniels, Shawn         Lakeland HS             5:45.9   17:54.51   11   
 12 #1949 Casas, Juan            Timber Creek HS         5:46.0   17:54.84   12   
 13 #1690 Loredo, Juan Diego     Harmony HS              5:46.8   17:57.28   13   
 14 #1964 Rodriguez, Julian      Timber Creek HS         5:47.1   17:58.19   14   
 15 #1967 Tavarez, Juan Jare     Timber Creek HS         5:49.7   18:06.20   15   
 16 #1659 Rampergas, Andre       Haines City HS          5:50.2   18:07.92   16   
 17 #1959 Norfleet, Jonah        Timber Creek HS         5:50.6   18:09.24   17   
 18 #1968 Williams, Sean         Timber Creek HS         5:51.8   18:12.74   18   
 19 #1728 Rigel, Benjamin        Lake Wales HS           5:52.3   18:14.56   19   
 20 #1844 Watts, Ja'sun          Palm Bay Her            5:55.0   18:22.82   20   
 21 #1813 McCrimon, Paul         Osceola HS (            5:55.9   18:25.55   21   
 22 #1881 McCartney, Benjami     Sebastian River HS      5:57.4   18:30.34   22   
 23 #1778 Austria, Bronson       Melbourne HS            6:01.3   18:42.42   23   
 24 #1656 Love, Joshua           Haines City HS          6:01.9   18:44.26   24   
 25 #1516 Mahdar, Ayoub          Celebration HS          6:02.8   18:47.19   25   
 26 #1627 Malick, Christian      George Jenkins HS       6:03.8   18:50.27   26   
 27 #1629 Puget, Steven          George Jenkins HS       6:04.5   18:52.40   27   
 28 #1587 Delgado-Flores, Ar     Gateway HS (            6:06.4   18:58.38   28   
 29 #1549 Timana, Christian      City of Life            6:06.7   18:59.28   29   
 30 #1882 McCartney, Drew        Sebastian River HS      6:08.0   19:03.27   30   
 31 #1858 Nugent, Brandon        Ridge Community HS      6:08.7   19:05.46   31   
 32 #1692 Morrison, Nicholas     Harmony HS              6:09.8   19:08.94   32   
 33 #1917 Miranda, Alex          St. Cloud HS            6:12.0   19:15.51   33   
 34 #1624 Goldfine, Jamid        George Jenkins HS       6:12.4   19:16.82   34   
 35 #1583 Arroyo, Chris          Gateway HS (            6:14.1   19:22.29   35   
 36 #1693 Ogden, Ryan            Harmony HS              6:14.5   19:23.30   36   
 37 #1879 Criss, James           Sebastian River HS      6:14.8   19:24.37   37   
 38 #1953 Henry, Jordan          Timber Creek HS         6:16.2   19:28.52   38   
 39 #1878 Colon, Evan            Sebastian River HS      6:16.3   19:29.01   39   
 40 #1951 Gomez, Justin          Timber Creek HS         6:16.4   19:29.23        
 41 #1753 Hallock, David         Lakeland HS             6:16.7   19:30.37   40   
 42 #1920 Ross, Joseph           St. Cloud HS            6:18.3   19:35.15   41   
 43 #1653 Dunn, Alec             Haines City HS          6:19.2   19:37.85   42   
 44 #1685 Hernandez, Aaron       Harmony HS              6:19.4   19:38.52   43   
 45 #1520 Strike, Cote           Celebration HS          6:20.2   19:41.13   44   
 46 #1755 Johnson, Thomas        Lakeland HS             6:20.4   19:41.69   45   
 47 #1658 Pillot, Bryant         Haines City HS          6:21.3   19:44.56   46   
 48 #1593 Ortiz, michael         Gateway HS (            6:21.9   19:46.49   47   
 49 #1859 Pineda, Israel         Ridge Community HS      6:22.9   19:49.39   48   
 50 #1649 Arias, Marckoz         Haines City HS          6:23.5   19:51.25   49   
 51 #1626 Loftin, Kirkland       George Jenkins HS       6:23.7   19:51.88   50   
 52 #1915 Izquierdo, Mario       St. Cloud HS            6:25.2   19:56.52   51   
 53 #1913 Frank, Patrick         St. Cloud HS            6:26.9   20:01.89   52   
 54 #1783 Gonzalez, Juan         Melbourne HS            6:27.0   20:02.11   53   
 55 #1630 Scarvers, Dalvin       George Jenkins HS       6:28.0   20:05.38   54   
 56 #1945 Aldarondo, Andriel     Timber Creek HS         6:28.6   20:07.09        
 57 #1749 Bryan, Michael         Lakeland HS             6:29.6   20:10.35   55   
 58 #1851 Calderon, Alexis       Ridge Community HS      6:30.9   20:14.32   56   
 59 #1910 Cruz, Nehemias         St. Cloud HS            6:31.6   20:16.65        
 60 #1525 Wiegand, Austin        Celebration HS          6:33.3   20:21.94   57   
 61 #1696 Shuttera, Ethan        Harmony HS              6:33.9   20:23.72   58   
 62 #1511 Barry, Ryan            Celebration HS          6:34.4   20:25.37   59   
 63 #1512 Bruner, Austin         Celebration HS          6:34.6   20:25.79   60   
 64 #1828 Adeclet, Seth          Palm Bay Her            6:34.7   20:26.15   61   
 65 #1684 Geuttler, Nathan       Harmony HS              6:34.8   20:26.50   62   
 66 #1623 Gandhi, Neel           George Jenkins HS       6:35.4   20:28.24   63   
 67 #1853 Cranston, Matthew      Ridge Community HS      6:36.0   20:30.08   64   
 68 #1805 Amadis, Gabriel        Osceola HS (            6:36.6   20:32.20   65   
 69 #1763 Joseph, Madoche        Liberty High School     6:37.4   20:34.44   66   
 70 #1837 Mossiah, Isiah         Palm Bay Her            6:37.5   20:34.90   67   
 71 #1816 Rivera, Robert         Osceola HS (            6:38.5   20:37.93   68   
 72 #1888 Smith, Alexander       Sebastian River HS      6:38.8   20:38.78   69   
 73 #1843 Watts, Jah-shua        Palm Bay Her            6:39.8   20:42.07   70   
 74 #1595 Santiagao, Jose        Gateway HS (            6:40.2   20:43.15   71   
 75 #1810 Diaz, Nathanael        Osceola HS (            6:40.9   20:45.50   72   
 76 #1586 Cole, Andru            Gateway HS (            6:41.2   20:46.36   73   
 77 #1729 Rigel, Caleb           Lake Wales HS           6:43.0   20:52.03   74   
 78 #1751 Ellis, Connor          Lakeland HS             6:43.3   20:52.78   75   
 79 #1585 Castro, Justin         Gateway HS (            6:43.5   20:53.59   76   
 80 #1764 Joseph, Stephon        Liberty High School     6:44.0   20:54.96   77   
 81 #1594 Ritchie, Corey         Gateway HS (            6:44.3   20:55.92   78   
 82 #1952 Harris, Jordan         Timber Creek HS         6:44.8   20:57.48        
 83 #1856 Lambert, Simon         Ridge Community HS      6:45.5   20:59.71   79   
 84 #1830 Cunningham, Nate       Palm Bay Her            6:47.2   21:04.87   80   
 85 #1517 Salgado, Alexander     Celebration HS          6:49.1   21:10.94   81   
 86 #1681 Coste, Leo             Harmony HS              6:50.3   21:14.65        
 87 #1732 Swinburne, Andrew      Lake Wales HS           6:50.9   21:16.40   82   
 88 #1722 Kipe, Charter          Lake Wales HS           6:53.8   21:25.51   83   
 89 #1815 Mercado, Jeffrey       Osceola HS (            6:54.2   21:26.62   84   
 90 #1514 Khokhar, Daniel        Celebration HS          6:55.4   21:30.39   85   
 91 #1808 Cruz, Emmanuel         Osceola HS (            6:57.3   21:36.22   86   
 92 #1855 Hernandez, Joel        Ridge Community HS      6:57.9   21:38.18   87   
 93 #1748 Benningfield, Davi     Lakeland HS             7:02.6   21:52.90   88   
 94 #1654 Hornsby, Devin         Haines City HS          7:02.7   21:53.22   89   
 95 #1761 Hoffman, Ryan          Liberty High School     7:05.0   22:00.33   90   
 96 #1663 Santos, Jason          Haines City HS          7:05.1   22:00.70   91   
 97 #1833 Hipwell, Ryan          Palm Bay Her            7:13.1   22:25.54   92   
 98 #1754 Higgs, Emerson         Lakeland HS             7:13.6   22:27.04   93   
 99 #1767 Zuluaga, Juan          Liberty High School     7:15.3   22:32.29   94   
100 #1884 Micket, Marland        Sebastian River HS      7:16.0   22:34.54   95   
101 #1806 Aponte, Christian      Osceola HS (            7:17.3   22:38.50   96   
102 #1807 Ayala, Adrian          Osceola HS (            7:17.5   22:39.23        
103 #1545 Lyons, Nate            City of Life            7:20.8   22:49.29   97   
104 #1760 Gauthier, Christop     Liberty High School     7:23.6   22:58.17   98   
105 #1831 Gourlay, Austin        Palm Bay Her            7:24.3   23:00.23   99   
106 #1877 Bush, Evan             Sebastian River HS      7:28.4   23:12.97  100   
107 #1779 Bonifate, Preston      Melbourne HS            7:31.8   23:23.55  101   
108 #1542 Diaz, Ken              City of Life            7:48.1   24:14.31  102   
109 #1715 Cordava, Noe           Lake Wales HS           8:00.1   24:51.39  103   
110 #1809 Diaz, Edwin            Osceola HS (            8:11.3   25:26.36        
111 #1714 Adams, Brodie          Lake Wales HS           8:26.2   26:12.68  104   
112 #1548 Santiago, Jason        City of Life            8:28.1   26:18.34  105   
113 #1543 Fisher, Chris          City of Life            9:12.6   28:36.64  106   
114 #1724 Nelson, Scott          Lake Wales HS           9:23.5   29:10.64  107   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Timber Creek HS              59    1   12   14   15   17   18   38           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.53                                                     
         Average:    17:47.91                                                     
   2 St. Cloud HS                 93    2    7   10   33   41   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.09                                                     
         Average:    18:13.02                                                     
   3 Harmony HS                  132    8   13   32   36   43   58   62           
      Total Time:  1:33:42.06                                                     
         Average:    18:44.42                                                     
   4 George Jenkins HS           142    5   26   27   34   50   54   63           
      Total Time:  1:34:17.60                                                     
         Average:    18:51.52                                                     
   5 Haines City HS              177   16   24   42   46   49   89   91           
      Total Time:  1:36:05.84                                                     
         Average:    19:13.17                                                     
   6 Melbourne HS                189    3    9   23   53  101                     
      Total Time:  1:37:00.60                                                     
         Average:    19:24.12                                                     
   7 Sebastian River HS          197   22   30   37   39   69   95  100           
      Total Time:  1:37:05.78                                                     
         Average:    19:25.16                                                     
   8 Lakeland HS                 226   11   40   45   55   75   88   93           
      Total Time:  1:38:09.70                                                     
         Average:    19:37.94                                                     
   9 Liberty High School         243    4    6   66   77   90   94   98           
      Total Time:  1:38:21.17                                                     
         Average:    19:40.24                                                     
  10 Celebration HS              245   25   44   57   59   60   81   85           
      Total Time:  1:39:41.42                                                     
         Average:    19:56.29                                                     
  11 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      254   28   35   47   71   73   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:39:36.67                                                     
         Average:    19:55.34                                                     
  12 Ridge Community HS          278   31   48   56   64   79   87                
      Total Time:  1:40:38.96                                                     
         Average:    20:07.80                                                     
  13 Palm Bay Heritage HS        298   20   61   67   70   80   92   99           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.81                                                     
         Average:    20:14.17                                                     
  14 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      310   21   65   68   72   84   86   96           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.80                                                     
         Average:    20:21.56                                                     
  15 Lake Wales HS               361   19   74   82   83  103  104  107           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.89                                                     
         Average:    21:19.98                                                     
  16 City of Life Christian Ac   439   29   97  102  105  106                     
      Total Time:  2:00:57.86                                                     
         Average:    24:11.58
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St. Cloud Invitational - 9/12/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           St. Cloud HS - St. Cloud, FL                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Women 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #1743 Medley, Olivia       W Lakeland HS             7:49.4   24:18.20    1   
  2 #1598 Baker, Chloe         W George Jenkins HS       8:07.7   25:15.03    2   
  3 #1599 Dieguez, Azalia      W George Jenkins HS       8:09.5   25:20.62    3   
  4 #1739 Guzman, Jasmine      W Lakeland HS             8:10.2   25:23.01    4   
  5 #1604 Kilby, Sarah         W George Jenkins HS       8:10.8   25:24.83    5   
  6 #1610 Oliver, Elizabeth    W George Jenkins HS       8:20.8   25:55.68    6   
  7 #1615 Serna, Angelisse     W George Jenkins HS       8:21.8   25:58.96    7   
  8 #1736 Drawdy, Brooke       W Lakeland HS             8:29.1   26:21.55    8   
  9 #1605 Lamb, Abigail        W George Jenkins HS       8:33.1   26:33.96    9   
 10 #1608 McKendrick, Victor   W George Jenkins HS       8:38.9   26:51.90   10   
 11 #1611 Preston, Saylah      W George Jenkins HS       8:40.8   26:58.07        
 12 #1674 Jacobsen, Elizabet   W Harmony HS              8:41.8   27:00.98        
 13 #1771 Edner, Aaliyah       W Melbourne HS            8:42.8   27:04.15        
 14 #1936 Ostos, Marianne      W Timber Creek HS         8:45.4   27:12.10   11   
 15 #1741 Hernandez, Denise    W Lakeland HS             8:51.3   27:30.61   12   
 16 #1770 Brady, Erin          W Melbourne HS            8:54.2   27:39.47        
 17 #1737 Ekert, Melody        W Lakeland HS             9:03.8   28:09.26   13   
 18 #1535 Santiago, Ashanti    W City of Life            9:04.6   28:11.98   14   
 19 #1536 Shoemaker, Kayla     W City of Life            9:06.8   28:18.58   15   
 20 #1668 Barnes, Larissa      W Harmony HS              9:10.6   28:30.44        
 21 #1897 Miller, Della        W St. Cloud HS            9:14.4   28:42.41   16   
 22 #1738 Goodson, Sarah       W Lakeland HS             9:14.7   28:43.26   17   
 23 #1932 Hohn, Krysta         W Timber Creek HS         9:14.8   28:43.70   18   
 24 #1929 Hawkes, Loren        W Timber Creek HS         9:24.9   29:14.89   19   
 25 #1670 Brown, Aubree        W Harmony HS              9:29.4   29:28.93        
 26 #1616 Silvera, Lissette    W George Jenkins HS       9:34.6   29:45.14        
 27 #1934 Littlejohn, Macey    W Timber Creek HS         9:37.9   29:55.46   20   
 28 #1868 Hernandez, Lesley    W Sebastian River HS      9:41.4   30:06.35   21   
 29 #1930 Hawkes, Shelby       W Timber Creek HS         9:41.6   30:06.72   22   
 30 #1942 Teal, Caitlin        W Timber Creek HS         9:43.2   30:11.74   23   
 31 #1899 Rucker, Hannah       W St. Cloud HS            9:46.4   30:21.76   24   
 32 #1901 Santamaria, Nina     W St. Cloud HS            9:47.7   30:25.80   25   
 33 #1894 Glass, Anita         W St. Cloud HS            9:55.3   30:49.27   26   
 34 #1861 Conklin, Kaitlyn     W Sebastian River HS      9:57.4   30:55.78   27   
 35 #1939 Ramirez, Christine   W Timber Creek HS         9:57.9   30:57.58   28   
 36 #1603 Holjes, Emily        W George Jenkins HS       9:59.9   31:03.71        
 37 #1933 Khinit, Malika       W Timber Creek HS        10:00.3   31:04.82        
 38 #1773 Gotay, Gillian       W Melbourne HS           10:00.7   31:06.11        
 39 #1873 Ramirez, Kimberly    W Sebastian River HS     10:03.7   31:15.59   29   
 40 #1645 Waldron, Abigail     W Haines City HS         10:04.8   31:18.87   30   
 41 #1864 Espinoza, Cindy      W Sebastian River HS     10:05.5   31:21.04   31   
 42 #1532 Harkema, Kaylee      W City of Life           10:07.0   31:25.73   32   
 43 #1860 Applegate, Samanth   W Sebastian River HS     10:17.7   31:59.05   33   
 44 #1638 Gonzalez, Cecilia    W Haines City HS         10:18.4   32:01.26   34   
 45 #1530 Gonzalez, Vannessa   W City of Life           10:19.5   32:04.59   35   
 46 #1601 Harmer, Annie        W George Jenkins HS      10:26.8   32:27.25        
 47 #1636 Dinh, Laura          W Haines City HS         10:36.1   32:56.20   36   
 48 #1746 Willard, Emily       W Lakeland HS            10:46.5   33:28.38   37   
 49 #1634 Angeles, Joselyn     W Haines City HS         11:10.7   34:43.74   38   
 50 #1614 Selbe, Allyssa       W George Jenkins HS      11:12.8   34:50.24        
 51 #1928 Gillick, Maggie      W Timber Creek HS        11:13.9   34:53.55        
 52 #1925 Fuller, Lily         W Timber Creek HS        11:14.5   34:55.32        
 53 #1529 Christiansen, Ashl   W City of Life           11:33.9   35:55.58   39   
 54 #1539 Wynn, Kayla          W City of Life           11:34.1   35:56.31   40   
 55 #1900 Saladin, Kenangely   W St. Cloud HS           11:35.9   36:02.07   41   
 56 #1607 Manassa, Hollie      W George Jenkins HS      11:38.6   36:10.21        
 57 #1735 Aybar, Fabiola       W Lakeland HS            11:55.8   37:03.74        
 58 #1906 Woods, Alyssa        W St. Cloud HS           12:29.1   38:47.27   42   
 59 #1643 Rodriguez, Krystal   W Haines City HS         12:38.7   39:17.04   43   
 60 #1637 Dorceus, Fedana      W Haines City HS         13:00.0   40:23.29   44   
 61 #1533 Moreno, Hannah       W City of Life           13:44.0   42:39.84   45   
 62 #1534 Moreno, Lilly        W City of Life           13:44.1   42:40.25        
     
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
                                                 
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 George Jenkins HS            23    2    3    5    6    7    9   10           
      Total Time:  2:07:55.12                                                     
         Average:    25:35.03                                                     
   2 Lakeland HS                  38    1    4    8   12   13   17   37           
      Total Time:  2:11:42.63                                                     
         Average:    26:20.53                                                     
   3 Timber Creek HS              90   11   18   19   20   22   23   28           
      Total Time:  2:25:12.87                                                     
         Average:    29:02.58                                                     
   4 St. Cloud HS                132   16   24   25   26   41   42                
      Total Time:  2:36:21.31                                                     
         Average:    31:16.27                                                     
   5 City of Life Christian Ac   135   14   15   32   35   39   40   45           
      Total Time:  2:35:56.46                                                     
         Average:    31:11.30                                                     
   6 Sebastian River HS          141   21   27   29   31   33                     
      Total Time:  2:35:37.81                                                     
         Average:    31:07.57                                                     
   7 Haines City HS              181   30   34   36   38   43   44                
      Total Time:  2:50:17.11                                                     
         Average:    34:03.43               
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St. Cloud Invitational - 9/12/2015                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           St. Cloud HS - St. Cloud, FL                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Men 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #1946 Benjelloun, Ishama   M Timber Creek HS         6:21.4   19:44.73    1   
  2 #1621 Childers, Reed       M George Jenkins HS       6:21.5   19:45.26    2   
  3 #1960 Ong, Giann           M Timber Creek HS         6:25.6   19:57.79    3   
  4 #1950 Chatman, Jordan      M Timber Creek HS         6:32.0   20:17.90    4   
  5 #1620 Champman, Ryan       M George Jenkins HS       6:33.3   20:21.65    5   
  6 #1963 Rivera, Diego        M Timber Creek HS         6:38.0   20:36.26    6   
  7 #1625 Loan, Sean Van       M George Jenkins HS       6:38.3   20:37.35    7   
  8 #1791 Rosales, Noe         M Melbourne HS            6:41.4   20:47.10    8   
  9 #1961 Rahn, Charles        M Timber Creek HS         6:41.9   20:48.39    9   
 10 #1784 Maletti, Anthony     M Melbourne HS            6:46.5   21:02.79   10   
 11 #1962 Rivera, Abraham      M Timber Creek HS         6:49.2   21:11.34   11   
 12 #1854 Garcia, Ulysses      M Ridge Community HS      6:52.6   21:21.71        
 13 #1919 Rice, James          M St. Cloud HS            6:52.7   21:22.19        
 14 #1958 Mrvos, George        M Timber Creek HS         6:52.8   21:22.44   12   
 15 #1694 Peake, Blake         M Harmony HS              6:56.1   21:32.69   13   
 16 #1619 Bajsa, Tyler         M George Jenkins HS       6:58.5   21:40.07   14   
 17 #1957 McClure, Justin      M Timber Creek HS         6:58.9   21:41.19        
 18 #1509 Albino, Daniel       M Celebration HS          6:59.0   21:41.61   15   
 19 #1944 Acevedo, Michael     M Timber Creek HS         7:04.4   21:58.37        
 20 #1954 Jimenez-Cobain, Ma   M Timber Creek HS         7:11.4   22:20.17        
 21 #1588 Diaz, Josnuel        M Gateway HS (            7:12.1   22:22.49        
 22 #1965 Santana, Antonio     M Timber Creek HS         7:12.3   22:23.08        
 23 #1591 McGinnis, Tyrell     M Gateway HS (            7:13.0   22:25.21        
 24 #1666 Witcher, Courtland   M Haines City HS          7:13.2   22:25.80   16   
 25 #1651 Cesar Angeles, Irv   M Haines City HS          7:15.5   22:32.90   17   
 26 #1699 Wetzel, Owen         M Harmony HS              7:19.1   22:44.14   18   
 27 #1650 Benjamin, Jorden     M Haines City HS          7:21.3   22:50.93   19   
 28 #1829 Bajana, Chris        M Palm Bay Her            7:22.3   22:53.99   20   
 29 #1592 Ortiz, Andrew        M Gateway HS (            7:24.1   22:59.70        
 30 #1818 Segura, Nicolas      M Osceola HS (            7:24.3   23:00.19        
 31 #1688 Jenkins, Blake       M Harmony HS              7:25.3   23:03.47   21   
 32 #1835 Johnson, Jarrett     M Palm Bay Her            7:28.7   23:14.05   22   
 33 #1518 Seegers, Tyler       M Celebration HS          7:30.7   23:19.99   23   
 34 #1787 Nienajadlo, John     M Melbourne HS            7:32.1   23:24.62   24   
 35 #1655 Juan, Felipe         M Haines City HS          7:32.2   23:24.94   25   
 36 #1820 Szelzak, Jacob       M Osceola HS (            7:33.0   23:27.18        
 37 #1841 Prince, Thomas       M Palm Bay Her            7:33.2   23:27.94   26   
 38 #1683 Eckholdt, John       M Harmony HS              7:36.7   23:38.93   27   
 39 #1519 Starks, Benjamin     M Celebration HS          7:37.8   23:42.07   28   
 40 #1691 Marino, Richard      M Harmony HS              7:38.0   23:42.84   29   
 41 #1622 Farrar, Tyler        M George Jenkins HS       7:39.2   23:46.66   30   
 42 #1887 Petschow, Alec       M Sebastian River HS      7:42.3   23:56.23        
 43 #1521 Tellat, Badr         M Celebration HS          7:45.8   24:07.10   31   
 44 #1524 weber, dillon        M Celebration HS          7:47.3   24:11.59   32   
 45 #1522 Torres, Steven       M Celebration HS          7:47.8   24:13.36   33   
 46 #1839 Pierre, Ulrick       M Palm Bay Her            7:48.0   24:13.92   34   
 47 #1857 Medina, Marcus       M Ridge Community HS      7:49.2   24:17.71        
 48 #1889 Sorrell, Drennan     M Sebastian River HS      7:52.0   24:26.32        
 49 #1695 Sadek, Youssef       M Harmony HS              7:56.7   24:40.80   35   
 50 #1834 Hokenson, Joey       M Palm Bay Her            8:00.3   24:52.12   36   
 51 #1648 Arias, Dazz          M Haines City HS          8:01.1   24:54.44   37   
 52 #1513 El-Mojahid, Samy     M Celebration HS          8:08.3   25:16.95   38   
 53 #1697 Smith, Taylor        M Harmony HS              8:08.7   25:18.12   39   
 54 #1886 Parker, Harrison     M Sebastian River HS      8:14.8   25:37.03        
 55 #1921 Sherman, Shawn       M St. Cloud HS            8:15.7   25:39.98        
 56 #1836 Kenoyer, Doug        M Palm Bay Her            8:16.0   25:40.74   40   
 57 #1541 Davis, Jaden         M City of Life            8:18.6   25:48.80        
 58 #1911 Delgado, Zack        M St. Cloud HS            8:19.5   25:51.79        
 59 #1628 Phillips, Evan       M George Jenkins HS       8:20.3   25:54.26   41   
 60 #1786 Melcher, Nick        M Melbourne HS            8:20.6   25:55.09   42   
 61 #1782 Foreman, Ian         M Melbourne HS            8:39.1   26:52.71   43   
 62 #1687 James, Calvert       M Harmony HS              8:41.1   26:58.73        
 63 #1914 Gallardo, Javier     M St. Cloud HS            8:43.0   27:04.91        
 64 #1804 Alejandro, Brandon   M Osceola HS (            8:44.1   27:08.10        
 65 #1665 Thomas Toscano, Si   M Haines City HS          9:04.8   28:12.63   44   
 66 #1842 Troche, Isiah        M Palm Bay Her            9:23.6   29:11.05   45   
 67 #1883 McCartney, Rob       M Sebastian River HS      9:24.2   29:12.80        
 68 #1546 Puckett, Garrett     M City of Life            9:29.3   29:28.59        
 69 #1664 Soto-Crespo, Cesar   M Haines City HS          9:33.4   29:41.48   46   
 70 #1657 Olubela, King        M Haines City HS          9:43.1   30:11.47        
 71 #1682 Darrin, Connor       M Harmony HS             10:05.3   31:20.57        
 72 #1584 Burrell, Eddy        M Gateway HS (           10:09.4   31:33.11        
 73 #1698 St. John, Drake      M Harmony HS             10:51.2   33:43.21        
 74 #1721 Key, Joshua          M Lake Wales HS          15:45.0   48:55.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Timber Creek HS              23    1    3    4    6    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.07                                                     
         Average:    20:17.02                                                     
   2 George Jenkins HS            58    2    5    7   14   30   41                
      Total Time:  1:46:10.99                                                     
         Average:    21:14.20                                                     
   3 Harmony HS                  108   13   18   21   27   29   35   39           
      Total Time:  1:54:42.07                                                     
         Average:    22:56.42                                                     
   4 Haines City HS              114   16   17   19   25   37   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:56:09.01                                                     
         Average:    23:13.81                                                     
   5 Melbourne HS                127    8   10   24   42   43                     
      Total Time:  1:58:02.31                                                     
         Average:    23:36.47                                                     
   6 Celebration HS              129   15   23   28   31   32   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:57:02.36                                                     
         Average:    23:24.48                                                     
   7 Palm Bay Heritage HS        138   20   22   26   34   36   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:58:42.02                                                     
         Average:    23:44.41                                                     

MF-Athletic