UCF/Hagerty Invitational 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UCF-Hagerty Invitational - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                          University of  Central Florida                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC University
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1615 Babinec, Michael       South Florida           3:17.1   26:16.70    1   
  2 #1513 Kiptoo, Daniel         Bethune-Cookman         3:17.9   26:23.20    2   
  3 #1527 Greenup, Ronny         Fiu                     3:19.6   26:36.30    3   
  4 #1557 Vidal, Michael         Florida Atlantic        3:22.9   27:02.60    4   
  5 #1622 Weaver, John           South Florida           3:23.0   27:03.60    5   
  6 #1618 Gimenez-Beron, Tom     Unattached              3:24.9   27:19.20        
  7 #1619 Main, Alex             South Florida           3:25.0   27:19.60    6   
  8 #1616 Buliga, Nick           South Florida           3:25.6   27:24.50    7   
  9 #1636 Beery, Joseph          Stetson                 3:27.3   27:37.70    8   
 10 #1620 Tampa, Cash            South Florida           3:27.9   27:43.10    9   
 11 #1515 Walton, Xavior         Bethune-Cookman         3:28.0   27:43.60   10   
 12 #1617 Charles, Anderson      South Florida           3:29.0   27:51.60   11   
 13 #1529 Pozo, Leonel           Fiu                     3:29.1   27:52.30   12   
 14 #1524 Areces, Jorge          Fiu                     3:29.5   27:55.70   13   
 15 #1621 Valette, Dillon        South Florida           3:29.8   27:57.90   14   
 16 #1555 Small, Christian       Florida Atlantic        3:30.1   28:00.60   15   
 17 #1550 Fitzgerald, Conor      Florida Atlantic        3:30.2   28:01.10   16   
 18 #1525 Dominguez, Alec        Fiu                     3:30.9   28:06.80   17   
 19 #1552 Nicholas, Joshua       Florida Atlantic        3:35.8   28:46.30   18   
 20 #1558 Werble, Jonathan       Florida Atlantic        3:36.5   28:51.80   19   
 21 #1640 Hessler, Brendan       Stetson                 3:37.8   29:01.90   20   
 22 #1551 Marting, John          Florida Atlantic        3:38.7   29:09.40   21   
 23 #1553 Przygocki, John        Florida Atlantic        3:39.7   29:16.90   22   
 24 #1526 Fernandez, Daniel      Fiu                     3:39.7   29:17.50   23   
 25 #1644 Townes, Andrew         Stetson                 3:41.0   29:27.60   24   
 26 #1554 Rabalais, Ross         Florida Atlantic        3:42.2   29:37.40        
 27 #1641 Hodgins, Ryan          Stetson                 3:42.7   29:41.30   25   
 28 #1660 Eagan, Dan             Unattached              3:42.9   29:42.70        
 29 #1635 Babikow, Matthew       Stetson                 3:44.8   29:58.30   26   
 30 #1556 Thompson, Jehal        Florida Atlantic        3:45.1   30:00.40        
 31 #1637 Cupoli, Ricky          Stetson                 3:51.3   30:49.90   27   
 32 #1639 Finnk, Austyn          Stetson                 3:55.7   31:25.50   28   
 33 #1642 Newfrock, Ryan         Stetson                 3:58.5   31:47.40        
 34 #1593 williams, jack         Rollins                 4:00.9   32:07.00   29   
 35 #1514 Simpson, Ronald        Bethune-Cookman         4:02.6   32:20.50   30   
 36 #1528 Monzon, Eli            Fiu                     4:05.2   32:41.20   31   
 37 #1588 Horvath, Emmett        Rollins                 4:07.3   32:57.90   32   
 38 #1511 Heholt, Brent          Bethune-Cookman         4:15.5   34:03.80   33   
 39 #1510 Frater, Donavon        Bethune-Cookman         4:27.6   35:40.30   34   
 40 #1509 Fisher, Kenneth        Bethune-Cookman         4:40.2   37:21.10   35   
 41 #1591 Parsley, Luke          Rollins                 4:42.4   37:38.70   36   
 42 #1587 Gore, Logan            Rollins                 4:45.6   38:04.80   37   
 43 #1583 david, scott           Rollins                 4:59.5   39:55.70   38   
 44 #1508 Dorsainvil, Princy     Bethune-Cookman         5:13.9   41:50.90   39   
 45 #1585 Gebauer, Ben           Rollins                 5:36.3   44:49.90   40   
 46 #1590 Mullins, Cameron       Rollins                 5:42.2   45:36.90   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Florida                28    1    5    6    7    9   11   14           
      Total Time:  2:15:47.50                                                     
         Average:    27:09.50                                                     
   2 Fiu                          68    3   12   13   17   23   31                
      Total Time:  2:19:48.60                                                     
         Average:    27:57.72                                                     
   3 Florida Atlantic             72    4   15   16   18   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  2:20:42.40                                                     
         Average:    28:08.48                                                     
   4 Stetson                     103    8   20   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:25:46.80                                                     
         Average:    29:09.36                                                     
   5 Bethune-Cookman             109    2   10   30   33   34   35   39           
      Total Time:  2:36:11.40                                                     
         Average:    31:14.28                                                     
   6 Rollins                     172   29   32   36   37   38   40   41           
      Total Time:  3:00:44.10                                                     
         Average:    36:08.82        

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UCF-Hagerty Invitational - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                          University of  Central Florida                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC University
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1661 Blaney, Ann-Marie      Unattached              3:29.9   17:29.43        
  2 #1595 Blaney, Catherine      South Florida           3:34.2   17:50.94    1   
  3 #1604 Munson, Leandra        South Florida           3:36.2   18:01.00    2   
  4 #1658 Wooley, Holly          Ucf                     3:36.8   18:03.80    3   
  5 #1597 Campo, Kaitlyn         South Florida           3:37.8   18:08.84    4   
  6 #1653 Korsmit, Laura         Ucf                     3:42.8   18:33.74    5   
  7 #1651 Forrester, Kalleig     Ucf                     3:46.3   18:51.34    6   
  8 #1648 Chamberlain, Rosie     Ucf                     3:48.0   18:59.60    7   
  9 #1504 Pan, Nyajock           Bethune-Cookman         3:52.1   19:20.13    8   
 10 #1626 DeVita, Adrienne       Stetson                 3:52.2   19:20.67    9   
 11 #1601 Hartman, Sarah         South Florida           3:52.8   19:23.98   10   
 12 #1627 Dumas, Rachel          Stetson                 3:53.0   19:25.01   11   
 13 #1628 Frankenberger, Rac     Stetson                 3:53.2   19:25.73   12   
 14 #1624 Consol, Clarissa       Stetson                 3:53.9   19:29.11   13   
 15 #1608 Romero, Celeste        South Florida           3:56.8   19:43.93   14   
 16 #1501 Davis, Deja            Bethune-Cookman         3:58.1   19:50.23   15   
 17 #1603 Leary, Sarah           South Florida           3:58.1   19:50.26   16   
 18 #1625 Cosgrove, Jessica      Stetson                 3:58.3   19:51.41   17   
 19 #1548 Van Tine, Jasmine      Florida Atlantic        3:58.8   19:53.63   18   
 20 #1649 Cooley, Tere           Ucf                     3:59.0   19:54.90   19   
 21 #1654 McMurray, Ashton       Ucf                     4:01.6   20:07.74   20   
 22 #1521 Montiel, Isolda        Fiu                     4:02.4   20:12.03   21   
 23 #1623 Boldrin, Brianne       Stetson                 4:02.6   20:12.72   22   
 24 #1646 Castillo, Claire       Ucf                     4:02.7   20:13.10   23   
 25 #1612 Westmoreland, Meli     South Florida           4:02.7   20:13.28   24   
 26 #1543 Lersch, Erica          Florida Atlantic        4:03.3   20:16.08   25   
 27 #1599 Frauenfelder, Simo     South Florida           4:03.6   20:17.96        
 28 #1645 Ankli, Amy             Ucf                     4:04.9   20:24.13        
 29 #1606 Rischar, Brianna       South Florida           4:04.9   20:24.51        
 30 #1657 Rayner, Gabrielle      Ucf                     4:05.8   20:28.82        
 31 #1630 Hessler, Catie         Stetson                 4:08.2   20:40.76   26   
 32 #1632 Morales, Malina        Stetson                 4:08.9   20:44.42        
 33 #1633 Scott, Laurie          Stetson                 4:09.5   20:47.39        
 34 #1609 Slater, Megan          South Florida           4:09.5   20:47.45        
 35 #1600 FungQuee, Jade         South Florida           4:10.2   20:50.73        
 36 #1505 Pollock, Brianna       Bethune-Cookman         4:10.7   20:53.29   27   
 37 #1655 Pauls, Caroline        Ucf                     4:11.6   20:57.59        
 38 #1650 Duzey, Talia           Ucf                     4:12.0   20:59.67        
 39 #1602 Konstantinovic, Al     South Florida           4:12.6   21:02.95        
 40 #1605 Perkins, Katie         South Florida           4:15.5   21:17.36        
 41 #1579 Seddon, Issabella      Rollins                 4:18.6   21:32.77   28   
 42 #1507 Ruth, Nia              Bethune-Cookman         4:19.5   21:37.27   29   
 43 #1594 Abreu, Yaranel         South Florida           4:21.2   21:45.78        
 44 #1531 Brinson, Jessica       Florida Atlantic        4:21.4   21:46.63   30   
 45 #1652 Jenkinson, Emily       Ucf                     4:22.6   21:52.90        
 46 #1519 Gerzeny, Adrienne      Fiu                     4:22.8   21:53.62   31   
 47 #1520 Grier, Sydne           Fiu                     4:23.1   21:55.35   32   
 48 #1647 Castillo, Cody         Ucf                     4:23.5   21:57.26        
 49 #1522 Romanach, Nicole       Fiu                     4:23.8   21:58.70   33   
 50 #1502 Harris, Alexus         Bethune-Cookman         4:25.0   22:04.91   34   
 51 #1598 Ford, Maggie           South Florida           4:25.2   22:05.75        
 52 #1503 Martin, Zierrah        Bethune-Cookman         4:25.7   22:08.32   35   
 53 #1516 Burt, Destiney         Fiu                     4:27.1   22:15.40   36   
 54 #1542 Humphries, Christi     Florida Atlantic        4:27.5   22:17.17   37   
 55 #1596 Bowden, Sara           South Florida           4:29.0   22:24.66        
 56 #1567 Ankli, Sarah           Rollins                 4:31.0   22:34.70   38   
 57 #1545 Mendez, Grace          Florida Atlantic        4:32.0   22:39.92   39   
 58 #1614 Zollo, Paige           South Florida           4:33.0   22:45.02        
 59 #1517 Farnesi, Lianna        Fiu                     4:33.6   22:47.90   40   
 60 #1533 Ciraco, Gabriella      Florida Atlantic        4:33.7   22:48.11   41   
 61 #1613 Young, Judith          South Florida           4:34.2   22:50.59        
 62 #1544 Meltzer, Kelsey        Florida Atlantic        4:34.2   22:50.95   42   
 63 #1568 Champin, Francesca     Rollins                 4:41.7   23:28.49   43   
 64 #1574 lazowic, marta         Rollins                 4:42.5   23:32.11   44   
 65 #1611 Stahler, Madison       South Florida           4:46.9   23:54.28        
 66 #1610 St. John, Emma         South Florida           4:47.8   23:58.75        
 67 #1577 Rioux, Daniella        Rollins                 4:52.4   24:21.93   45   
 68 #1563 Muhammad Menzies,      Lynn                    4:53.6   24:27.70   46   
 69 #1564 Noonan, Julianna       Lynn                    4:54.3   24:31.45   47   
 70 #1565 Shifley, Caroline      Lynn                    5:05.9   25:29.37   48   
 71 #1560 Erasito, Tieri         Lynn                    5:12.5   26:02.07   49   
 72 #1569 colley, morgan         Rollins                 5:15.5   26:17.36   50   
 73 #1566 So'Brien, Ysabel       Lynn                    5:30.9   27:34.07   51   
 74 #1578 sandon, joy            Rollins                 5:33.0   27:44.79   52   
 75 #1561 Henry, Sarah           Lynn                    5:38.3   28:11.19   53   
 76 #1572 goecker, abby          Rollins                 5:45.6   28:47.56        
 77 #1571 Gakawaya, Rebecca      Rollins                 6:05.9   30:29.32        
 78 #1573 Khattak, Akifa         Rollins                 6:06.4   30:32.04        
 79 #1576 Patz, Elizabeth        Rollins                 6:19.7   31:38.52        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Florida                31    1    2    4   10   14   16   24           
      Total Time:  1:33:08.69                                                     
         Average:    18:37.74                                                     
   2 Ucf                          40    3    5    6    7   19   20   23           
      Total Time:  1:34:23.38                                                     
         Average:    18:52.68                                                     
   3 Stetson                      62    9   11   12   13   17   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:37:31.93                                                     
         Average:    19:30.39                                                     
   4 Bethune-Cookman             113    8   15   27   29   34   35                
      Total Time:  1:43:45.83                                                     
         Average:    20:45.17                                                     
   5 Florida Atlantic            149   18   25   30   37   39   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:46:53.43                                                     
         Average:    21:22.69                                                     
   6 Fiu                         153   21   31   32   33   36   40                
      Total Time:  1:48:15.10                                                     
         Average:    21:39.02                                                     
   7 Rollins                     198   28   38   43   44   45   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:55:30.00                                                     
         Average:    23:06.00                                                     
   8 Lynn                        241   46   47   48   49   51   53                
      Total Time:  2:08:04.66                                                     
         Average:    25:36.94          

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UCF-Hagerty Invitational - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                          University of  Central Florida                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2340 Clark, Rebecca         Mount Dora Bible        5:49.9   18:06.94        
  2 #2395 Boyd, Tyra             Pine Ridge (            6:23.3   19:50.88    1   
  3 #2110 Mott, Sara             DeLand                  6:25.6   19:58.03    2   
  4 #2195 Worrell, Nicolette     Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:28.0   20:05.44    3   
  5 #2522 Baba, Alexandra        Winter Park             6:30.6   20:13.27    4   
  6 #2302 Grace, Shannon         Lyman (Longwood)        6:37.9   20:36.16        
  7 #2192 Tucker, Lauren         Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:41.1   20:46.01    5   
  8 #2164 Crist, Isabel          First Academ            6:41.3   20:46.53    6   
  9 #2531 Coddington, Jennif     Winter Park             6:43.2   20:52.66    7   
 10 #2226 Cisneros, Alexandr     Lake Highlan            6:45.1   20:58.49    8   
 11 #2222 Andrew, Claire         Lake Highlan            6:45.6   21:00.12    9   
 12 #2609 Hawkins, Jaina         Winter Springs          6:45.9   21:00.99   10   
 13 #2482 Langworthy, Taylor     University (            6:47.1   21:04.67   11   
 14 #2163 Crist, Caroline        First Academ            6:50.4   21:15.05   12   
 15 #2308 Sonksen, Mary Grac     Lyman (Longwood)        6:52.3   21:20.89        
 16 #2547 Law, Jennifer          Winter Park             6:58.2   21:39.01   13   
 17 #2223 Baker, Hannah          Lake Highlan            6:59.4   21:42.79   14   
 18 #2230 Faris, Brailey         Lake Highlan            7:03.3   21:55.05   15   
 19 #2160 Barker, Caitlin        First Academ            7:04.1   21:57.47   16   
 20 #2166 Horton, Anna Kate      First Academ            7:04.1   21:57.54   17   
 21 #2251 Small, Juliet          Lake Highlan            7:04.1   21:57.61   18   
 22 #2171 Taylor, Gracie         First Academ            7:04.2   21:57.84   19   
 23 #2185 Morarend, Morgan       Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:12.0   22:22.16   20   
 24 #2179 Ball, Maria            Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:15.1   22:31.58   21   
 25 #2250 Skidelsky, Kalie       Lake Highlan            7:18.3   22:41.63   22   
 26 #2601 Arterburn, Madison     Winter Springs          7:19.1   22:43.99   23   
 27 #2189 Riley, Kieran          Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:22.3   22:53.91   24   
 28 #2486 Palelis, Sarah         University (            7:24.7   23:01.54   25   
 29 #2281 Gonzalez, Ashley       Lake Howell             7:27.4   23:10.00   26   
 30 #2106 Fox, Lindsay           DeLand                  7:27.7   23:10.73   27   
 31 #2307 Singer, Adrianna       Lyman (Longwood)        7:27.8   23:11.13        
 32 #2528 Breske, Sarah          Winter Park             7:29.3   23:15.84   28   
 33 #2183 Medla, Kate            Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:32.2   23:24.86   29   
 34 #2184 Messenger, Kayla       Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:33.7   23:29.43   30   
 35 #2607 Gomrad, Katelyn        Winter Springs          7:36.5   23:38.11   31   
 36 #2558 Schuster, Alexis       Winter Park             7:36.8   23:39.01   32   
 37 #2520 Abely, Patricia        Winter Park             7:38.2   23:43.50   33   
 38 #2169 Myers, Rebecca         First Academ            7:39.6   23:47.74   34   
 39 #2610 Labreche, Julia        Winter Springs          7:41.3   23:53.17   35   
 40 #2233 Gallagher, Julia       Lake Highlan            7:42.2   23:55.89   36   
 41 #2161 Barron, Hannah         First Academ            7:42.9   23:58.08   37   
 42 #2559 Scvially, Elena        Winter Park             7:45.7   24:06.77   38   
 43 #2280 Escobar, Stephanie     Lake Howell             7:52.4   24:27.41   39   
 44 #2108 Gaebel, Annica         DeLand                  7:56.1   24:39.08   40   
 45 #2490 Shields, Nina          University (            7:59.7   24:50.24   41   
 46 #2526 Boucher, Katherine     Winter Park             8:02.4   24:58.68        
 47 #2168 Kaiser, Juliana        First Academ            8:02.8   24:59.72        
 48 #2412 Powers, Kortnee        Pine Ridge (            8:05.2   25:07.33   42   
 49 #2604 Clark, Carina          Winter Springs          8:08.8   25:18.39   43   
 50 #2282 Henriquez, Angela      Lake Howell             8:09.1   25:19.35   44   
 51 #2491 Sozio, Tiffany         University (            8:10.7   25:24.42   45   
 52 #2102 Carr, Maia             DeLand                  8:11.6   25:27.06   46   
 53 #2114 Skelton, Madison       DeLand                  8:12.7   25:30.66   47   
 54 #2414 Rhyne, Hannah          Pine Ridge (            8:13.3   25:32.44   48   
 55 #2116 Stadtler, Rachel       DeLand                  8:14.5   25:36.19   49   
 56 #2458 Hosch, Shannon         The Master's            8:14.6   25:36.39   50   
 57 #2454 Corey, Shae            The Master's            8:16.3   25:41.82   51   
 58 #2492 Thomas, Lauren         University (            8:20.9   25:56.18   52   
 59 #2306 Ruiz, Mariah           Lyman (Longwood)        8:23.6   26:04.46        
 60 #2608 Guzman, Hannah         Winter Springs          8:28.1   26:18.36   53   
 61 #2148 Bateh, Angela          East River (            8:30.3   26:25.21        
 62 #2416 Vega, Christena        Pine Ridge (            8:32.6   26:32.33   54   
 63 #2162 Chase, Ashley          First Academ            8:34.6   26:38.63        
 64 #2438 Olsen, Mia             Seminole (Sanford)      8:35.6   26:41.62   55   
 65 #2483 Murrdock, Allyson      University (            8:36.3   26:43.91   56   
 66 #2111 Panda, Alyssa          DeLand                  8:39.3   26:53.36   57   
 67 #2455 Fedewa, Jenae          The Master's            8:44.1   27:08.06   58   
 68 #2479 Glomb, Whitney         University (            8:46.1   27:14.47   59   
 69 #2284 Rebello, Nicole        Lake Howell             8:47.4   27:18.45   60   
 70 #2285 Rose, Sinead           Lake Howell             8:47.7   27:19.48   61   
 71 #2612 Light, Mikala          Winter Springs          8:48.5   27:21.85   62   
 72 #2396 Briej, Brianna         Pine Ridge (            8:51.8   27:31.99   63   
 73 #2113 Ramos, Zoey            DeLand                  9:04.8   28:12.46        
 74 #2431 Gable, Malia           Seminole (Sanford)      9:05.9   28:15.79   64   
 75 #2254 Zweifel, Lauren        Lake Highlan            9:07.0   28:19.30        
 76 #2464 Stuart, Olivia         The Master's            9:07.5   28:20.86   65   
 77 #2463 Qian, Eva              The Master's            9:11.1   28:31.93   66   
 78 #2152 Siegal, Amara          East River (            9:17.7   28:52.43        
 79 #2149 Benjamin, Lauryn       East River (            9:17.7   28:52.51        
 80 #2466 Tuttobene, Jasmine     The Master's            9:24.0   29:12.28   67   
 81 #2434 Kibler, Catlin         Seminole (Sanford)      9:24.8   29:14.69   68   
 82 #2457 Henry, Marissa         The Master's            9:24.9   29:14.87   69   
 83 #2611 Lathan, Cameron        Winter Springs          9:28.4   29:25.70        
 84 #2439 Roth, Meghan           Seminole (Sanford)      9:34.8   29:45.82   70   
 85 #2150 Dowdy, Ashleigh        East River (            9:39.0   29:58.60        
 86 #2456 Hardy, Erica           The Master's            9:52.8   30:41.57        
 87 #2437 Meyer, Taylor          Seminole (Sanford)     10:01.9   31:09.77   71   
 88 #2432 Kannon, Malavika       Seminole (Sanford)     10:04.1   31:16.61   72   
 89 #2461 Phillips, Sarah        The Master's           10:46.1   33:27.23        
 90 #2462 Pineda, Emily          The Master's           10:53.8   33:51.29        
 91 #2614 McKelvey, Megan        Winter Springs         11:01.7   34:15.53        
 92 #2440 Williams, Makayla      Seminole (Sanford)     11:27.7   35:36.61   73   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan    64    8    9   14   15   18   22   36           
      Total Time:  1:47:34.06                                                     
         Average:    21:30.82                                                     
   2 First Academy (Orlando)      70    6   12   16   17   19   34   37           
      Total Time:  1:47:54.43                                                     
         Average:    21:34.89                                                     
   3 Hagerty (Oviedo)             73    3    5   20   21   24   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:48:39.10                                                     
         Average:    21:43.82                                                     
   4 Winter Park                  84    4    7   13   28   32   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:49:39.79                                                     
         Average:    21:55.96                                                     
   5 Winter Springs              142   10   23   31   35   43   53   62           
      Total Time:  1:56:34.65                                                     
         Average:    23:18.93                                                     
   6 DeLand                      162    2   27   40   46   47   49   57           
      Total Time:  1:58:45.56                                                     
         Average:    23:45.12                                                     
   7 University (Orange City)    174   11   25   41   45   52   56   59           
      Total Time:  2:00:17.05                                                     
         Average:    24:03.41                                                     
   8 Pine Ridge (Deltona)        208    1   42   48   54   63                     
      Total Time:  2:04:34.97                                                     
         Average:    24:55.00                                                     
   9 Lake Howell                 230   26   39   44   60   61                     
      Total Time:  2:07:34.69                                                     
         Average:    25:30.94                                                     
  10 The Master's Academy (Ovi   290   50   51   58   65   66   67   69           
      Total Time:  2:15:19.06                                                     
         Average:    27:03.82                                                     
  11 Seminole (Sanford)          328   55   64   68   70   71   72   73           
      Total Time:  2:25:07.69                                                     
         Average:    29:01.54
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UCF-Hagerty Invitational - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                          University of  Central Florida                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2216 Stivers, Andrew        Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:21.2   16:37.81    1   
  2 #2344 Curtis, Gabriel        Mount Dora Bible        5:23.3   16:44.45        
  3 #2291 Figueroa, Jan          Lake Howell             5:26.6   16:54.63    2   
  4 #2574 Boucher, Jackson       Winter Park             5:32.4   17:12.48    3   
  5 #2573 Boucher, Alex          Winter Park             5:33.7   17:16.70    4   
  6 #2597 Stephenson, Ethan      Winter Park             5:37.2   17:27.42    5   
  7 #2323 Hodges, Kyler          Lyman (Longwood)        5:37.3   17:27.73    6   
  8 #2381 Mihm, Mason            Oviedo                  5:38.0   17:30.03    7   
  9 #2174 De Armas, Drew         First Academ            5:38.1   17:30.30        
 10 #2388 Stadler, Daniel        Oviedo                  5:40.0   17:36.14    8   
 11 #2205 Getty, Caleb           Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:41.4   17:40.54    9   
 12 #2212 O'Malley, Garrett      Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:42.1   17:42.80   10   
 13 #2213 Ramirez, Caleb         Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:46.6   17:56.56   11   
 14 #2580 Gangle, Cameron        Winter Park             5:47.3   17:58.99   12   
 15 #2584 Hopwood, Matthew       Winter Park             5:48.1   18:01.43   13   
 16 #2296 Montero, Irvin         Lake Howell             5:52.1   18:13.75   14   
 17 #2618 Beauregard, Nichol     Winter Springs          5:53.3   18:17.39   15   
 18 #2367 Berry, Zane            Oviedo                  5:53.8   18:19.09   16   
 19 #2273 Petro, Campbell        Lake Highlan            5:54.0   18:19.71   17   
 20 #2370 Fields, Ethan          Oviedo                  5:54.1   18:19.90   18   
 21 #2294 Guardascione-Wo, A     Lake Howell             5:54.4   18:20.88   19   
 22 #2207 Klein, Tyler           Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:55.2   18:23.57   20   
 23 #2203 Ebert, Nicholas        Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:55.4   18:24.08   21   
 24 #2596 Rengifo, Brandon       Winter Park             5:56.7   18:28.23   22   
 25 #2299 Rodriquez, Morgan      Lake Howell             5:59.1   18:35.45   23   
 26 #2322 Harrell, Daniel        Lyman (Longwood)        5:59.7   18:37.50   24   
 27 #2503 Lindquist, Travis      University (            6:01.0   18:41.56   25   
 28 #2208 Mastrobuono, Adam      Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:01.4   18:42.63   26   
 29 #2518 Woodbury, Kamron       Wekiva (Apopka)         6:02.1   18:44.84        
 30 #2267 Gottschalk, Jonah      Lake Highlan            6:03.7   18:49.86   27   
 31 #2255 Addeo, Gavin           Lake Highlan            6:04.0   18:50.82   28   
 32 #2504 Lodge, Caleb           University (            6:04.3   18:51.64   29   
 33 #2127 Fuentes, Jose          DeLand                  6:06.5   18:58.52   30   
 34 #2276 Small, Dylan           Lake Highlan            6:08.4   19:04.56   31   
 35 #2588 Kennon, Daniel         Winter Park             6:09.8   19:08.80   32   
 36 #2262 Dowdy, Mark            Lake Highlan            6:09.9   19:08.96   33   
 37 #2177 Ramsammy, Sage         First Academ            6:09.9   19:08.98        
 38 #2585 Hopwood, Michael       Winter Park             6:10.6   19:11.23        
 39 #2156 McKinnon, Michael      East River (            6:10.9   19:12.15   34   
 40 #2372 Harper, Tyson          Oviedo                  6:11.1   19:12.68   35   
 41 #2599 Woods, Elias           Winter Park             6:12.9   19:18.37        
 42 #2448 Jones, Justin          Seminole (Sanford)      6:12.9   19:18.49   36   
 43 #2119 Adbul-Aziz, Zach       DeLand                  6:14.9   19:24.57   37   
 44 #2475 Van Houten, Chase      The Master's            6:15.1   19:25.28   38   
 45 #2327 Kielmann, Ryan         Lyman (Longwood)        6:15.7   19:27.22   39   
 46 #2441 Castro, Johannes       Seminole (Sanford)      6:16.7   19:30.13   40   
 47 #2120 Barkalow, Kyle         DeLand                  6:16.7   19:30.34   41   
 48 #2428 Vankleeck, Tyler       Pine Ridge (            6:17.2   19:31.70        
 49 #2382 Owji, Ali              Oviedo                  6:19.0   19:37.46   42   
 50 #2629 Singer, Daniel         Winter Springs          6:19.8   19:39.96   43   
 51 #2390 Tibbetts, Sean         Oviedo                  6:19.9   19:40.08   44   
 52 #2622 Fourcand, Delvin       Winter Springs          6:20.6   19:42.34   45   
 53 #2263 Eckbert, Haden         Lake Highlan            6:20.7   19:42.76   46   
 54 #2215 Self, Ryan             Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:20.9   19:43.25        
 55 #2509 Vinciguerra, Antho     University (            6:21.1   19:43.92   47   
 56 #2505 Parry, Bryce           University (            6:21.2   19:44.14   48   
 57 #2260 Bobo, Reese            Lake Highlan            6:23.4   19:51.10   49   
 58 #2142 Rollins, Tyler         DeLand                  6:25.6   19:57.73   50   
 59 #2257 Bailey, Parker         Lake Highlan            6:26.0   19:59.03        
 60 #2317 Coduto, Christian      Lyman (Longwood)        6:26.3   20:00.14   51   
 61 #2274 Phillips, Grayson      Lake Highlan            6:26.6   20:01.01        
 62 #2141 Rivero-Killian, Ge     DeLand                  6:27.0   20:02.15   52   
 63 #2130 Hatcher, Connor        DeLand                  6:28.0   20:05.29   53   
 64 #2218 Weishampel, Zach       Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:31.4   20:15.80        
 65 #2125 Cornejo, Gabe          DeLand                  6:32.1   20:18.03   54   
 66 #2469 Mathias, Trey          The Master's            6:32.6   20:19.65   55   
 67 #2333 Roche, Nick            Lyman (Longwood)        6:32.9   20:20.69   56   
 68 #2147 Williams, Aj           DeLand                  6:34.2   20:24.47        
 69 #2619 Collins, Samuel        Winter Springs          6:35.3   20:28.10   57   
 70 #2427 Rivera, Prince         Pine Ridge (            6:35.9   20:30.01        
 71 #2159 Wood, Nathan           East River (            6:36.1   20:30.35   58   
 72 #2467 Camacho, Esdras        The Master's            6:37.1   20:33.53   59   
 73 #2508 Thompson, Tyler        University (            6:38.0   20:36.40   60   
 74 #2146 Tyler, John 'drew'     DeLand                  6:38.1   20:36.67        
 75 #2292 Georgian, Nick         Lake Howell             6:43.1   20:52.31   61   
 76 #2155 Maybin Hill, Miles     East River (            6:51.5   21:18.36   62   
 77 #2345 Gibson, Nicholas       Mount Dora Bible        6:55.8   21:31.82        
 78 #2502 Chris, Surdovel        University (            6:56.9   21:35.21   63   
 79 #2173 Bisienere, Jackson     First Academ            6:57.3   21:36.32        
 80 #2444 Delgadillo, Andrew     Seminole (Sanford)      6:59.4   21:42.79   64   
 81 #2318 Dilella, Matthew       Lyman (Longwood)        7:01.2   21:48.39   65   
 82 #2300 Wing, Trevor           Lake Howell             7:01.9   21:50.70   66   
 83 #2331 Palmer, Porter         Lyman (Longwood)        7:04.6   21:59.18   67   
 84 #2498 Gentry, Devon          University (            7:06.4   22:04.69   68   
 85 #2450 Lei, Noah              Seminole (Sanford)      7:07.2   22:07.23   69   
 86 #2507 Seamens, Jackson       University (            7:16.1   22:34.73        
 87 #2500 Graham, Isaiah         University (            7:16.8   22:37.03        
 88 #2153 Aring, Shawn           East River (            7:17.0   22:37.43   70   
 89 #2516 Owens, Jaydon          Wekiva (Apopka)         7:17.7   22:39.73        
 90 #2625 Murimwa, Simba         Winter Springs          7:17.8   22:40.05   71   
 91 #2429 Villeges, Ezequiel     Pine Ridge (            7:21.9   22:52.95        
 92 #2511 Davis, Anthony         Wekiva (Apopka)         7:27.1   23:08.85        
 93 #2626 Padilla, Isaiah        Winter Springs          7:27.7   23:10.81   72   
 94 #2501 Hoag, Luke             University (            7:27.7   23:10.96        
 95 #2352 Skelton, Marcus        Mount Dora Bible        7:29.8   23:17.26        
 96 #2471 Molitz, Nick           The Master's            7:32.3   23:25.09   73   
 97 #2512 Desue, Kobe            Wekiva (Apopka)         7:33.8   23:29.69        
 98 #2157 Torres, John           East River (            7:40.1   23:49.36   74   
 99 #2468 Hardy, Ross            The Master's            7:46.6   24:09.42   75   
100 #2470 McCoy, Markus          The Master's            8:05.6   25:08.41   76   
101 #2426 Recio, Edward          Pine Ridge (            8:07.9   25:15.67        
102 #2472 Morris, Kyle           The Master's            8:09.4   25:20.42   77   
103 #2293 Gonzalez, Ryan         Lake Howell             8:10.8   25:24.84   78   
104 #2154 Maddron, Nicholas      East River (            8:10.8   25:24.87   79   
105 #2453 Williams, Grant        Seminole (Sanford)      8:12.1   25:28.74   80   
106 #2452 Sasiadek, Chad         Seminole (Sanford)      8:13.6   25:33.28   81   
107 #2449 Lega, Diego            Seminole (Sanford)      8:17.4   25:45.21   82   
108 #2158 Vigeiant, Peter        East River (            8:21.6   25:58.33   83   
109 #2473 Osbourne, Ethan        The Master's            8:34.0   26:36.86        
110 #2474 Prince, Hunter         The Master's            8:38.0   26:49.32        
111 #2442 Clarke-Rogers, Tou     Seminole (Sanford)      9:32.1   29:37.19        
112 #2624 Jaeger, Justin         Winter Springs          9:32.5   29:38.65   84   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park                  37    3    4    5   12   13   22   32           
      Total Time:  1:27:57.02                                                     
         Average:    17:35.41                                                     
   2 Hagerty (Oviedo)             51    1    9   10   11   20   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:28:21.28                                                     
         Average:    17:40.26                                                     
   3 Oviedo                       84    7    8   16   18   35   42   44           
      Total Time:  1:30:57.84                                                     
         Average:    18:11.57                                                     
   4 Lake Howell                 119    2   14   19   23   61   66   78           
      Total Time:  1:32:57.02                                                     
         Average:    18:35.41                                                     
   5 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan   136   17   27   28   31   33   46   49           
      Total Time:  1:34:13.91                                                     
         Average:    18:50.79                                                     
   6 Lyman (Longwood)            176    6   24   39   51   56   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:35:53.28                                                     
         Average:    19:10.66                                                     
   7 University (Orange City)    209   25   29   47   48   60   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.66                                                     
         Average:    19:31.54                                                     
   8 DeLand                      210   30   37   41   50   52   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:37:53.31                                                     
         Average:    19:34.67                                                     
   9 Winter Springs              231   15   43   45   57   71   72   84           
      Total Time:  1:40:47.84                                                     
         Average:    20:09.57                                                     
  10 Seminole (Sanford)          289   36   40   64   69   80   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.38                                                     
         Average:    21:37.48                                                     
  11 East River (Orlando)        298   34   58   62   70   74   79   83           
      Total Time:  1:47:27.65                                                     
         Average:    21:29.53                                                     
  12 The Master's Academy (Ovi   300   38   55   59   73   75   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:47:52.97                                                     
         Average:    21:34.60
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UCF-Hagerty Invitational - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                          University of  Central Florida                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2239 Larrabee, Bennett      Lake Highlan            7:25.3   23:03.50    1   
  2 #2362 Shah, Niyati           Oviedo                  7:26.7   23:07.80    2   
  3 #2564 Steltenkamp, Anna      Winter Park             7:40.4   23:50.30    3   
  4 #2567 Taylor, Sarah Kath     Winter Park             7:40.8   23:51.50    4   
  5 #2365 Wildgen, Grace         Oviedo                  7:45.1   24:05.00    5   
  6 #2550 Millard, Hannah        Winter Park             7:55.0   24:35.50    6   
  7 #2534 Dolle, Lindsey         Winter Park             7:55.1   24:35.80    7   
  8 #2363 Tanner, Yolanda        Oviedo                  7:58.8   24:47.30    8   
  9 #2237 Kramer, Sarah          Lake Highlan            7:58.9   24:47.70    9   
 10 #2356 Fow, Kathleen          Oviedo                  7:59.3   24:48.90   10   
 11 #2546 Knight, Parker         Winter Park             8:01.5   24:55.80   11   
 12 #2235 Heckbert, Blair        Lake Highlan            8:03.6   25:02.40   12   
 13 #2533 Depriest, Chloe        Winter Park             8:06.4   25:11.10   13   
 14 #2539 Gangle, Jessica        Winter Park             8:06.8   25:12.20   14   
 15 #2519 Abely, Katherine       Winter Park             8:08.6   25:18.00        
 16 #2364 Wildgen, Abigail       Oviedo                  8:14.4   25:36.00   15   
 17 #2248 Setta, Jules           Lake Highlan            8:14.6   25:36.50   16   
 18 #2357 Kodzi, Shaika          Oviedo                  8:20.3   25:54.10   17   
 19 #2545 Kildron, Anne-Mari     Winter Park             8:23.0   26:02.70        
 20 #2566 Taylor, Chloe          Winter Park             8:24.0   26:05.70        
 21 #2245 Park, Elizabeth        Lake Highlan            8:24.4   26:07.10   18   
 22 #2234 Halpin, Allison        Lake Highlan            8:24.5   26:07.20   19   
 23 #2186 Munro, Tori            Hagerty (Oviedo)        8:26.6   26:13.90   20   
 24 #2537 Fisher, Madison        Winter Park             8:30.3   26:25.20        
 25 #2359 Miller, Patricia       Oviedo                  8:30.8   26:26.80   21   
 26 #2361 Richards, Stephani     Oviedo                  8:37.7   26:48.30        
 27 #2360 Mora, Sofia            Oviedo                  8:40.7   26:57.60        
 28 #2523 Barkdull, Allison      Winter Park             8:43.4   27:05.90        
 29 #2358 Lozada, Isabella       Oviedo                  8:47.1   27:17.40        
 30 #2569 Worthington, Brook     Winter Park             8:47.5   27:18.60        
 31 #2560 Sedwick, Emily         Winter Park             8:47.6   27:19.00        
 32 #2532 Cullen, Grace          Winter Park             8:48.9   27:23.00        
 33 #2543 Joseph, Kendell        Winter Park             8:52.8   27:35.20        
 34 #2565 Story, Julia           Winter Park             8:52.9   27:35.40        
 35 #2182 Lloyd, Jillian         Hagerty (Oviedo)        8:57.9   27:50.90   22   
 36 #2193 Vincent, Samantha      Hagerty (Oviedo)        9:16.5   28:48.80   23   
 37 #2405 Juhl, Lauren           Pine Ridge (            9:21.8   29:05.20   24   
 38 #2246 Perreault, Sydney      Lake Highlan            9:23.6   29:11.00   25   
 39 #2187 Plaza, Jaylene         Hagerty (Oviedo)        9:30.2   29:31.40   26   
 40 #2112 Phillips, Abby         DeLand                  9:32.9   29:39.90   27   
 41 #2552 Pepper, Kimberli       Winter Park             9:38.8   29:58.20        
 42 #2101 Bedizel, Arielle       DeLand                  9:40.4   30:03.00   28   
 43 #2232 Fess, Lily             Lake Highlan            9:46.6   30:22.50        
 44 #2252 Ward, Erin             Lake Highlan            9:48.4   30:27.80        
 45 #2242 Moskowitz, Reegan      Lake Highlan            9:51.2   30:36.70        
 46 #2407 Madison, Fenner        Pine Ridge (            9:55.9   30:51.40   29   
 47 #2399 Delgado, Hannah        Pine Ridge (            9:56.0   30:51.60   30   
 48 #2485 Mackenzie, Vahey       University (            9:57.1   30:55.00   31   
 49 #2548 Logan, Elena           Winter Park            10:06.6   31:24.50        
 50 #2544 Kcompt, Alexandra      Winter Park            10:06.8   31:25.00        
 51 #2553 Rameriz, Shanara       Winter Park            10:07.5   31:27.20        
 52 #2103 Duell, BreeAnna        DeLand                 10:11.7   31:40.30   32   
 53 #2465 Tanner, Martha         The Master's           10:14.2   31:48.20        
 54 #2413 Ramirez, Angelique     Pine Ridge (           10:14.9   31:50.30   33   
 55 #2342 Spears, Emma           Mount Dora Bible       10:15.0   31:50.50   34   
 56 #2115 Smillov, Kamryn        DeLand                 10:17.2   31:57.30   35   
 57 #2568 Williams, Natalie      Winter Park            10:24.4   32:19.80        
 58 #2241 Madan, Vrinda          Lake Highlan           10:27.1   32:28.30        
 59 #2542 Harris, Jordan         Winter Park            10:30.3   32:38.20        
 60 #2117 Torres, Vanessa        DeLand                 10:33.9   32:49.30   36   
 61 #2288 Vu-Bennett, Hannah     Lake Howell            10:34.8   32:52.20        
 62 #2354 Betts, Priscilla       Oviedo                 10:39.7   33:07.20        
 63 #2355 Ellison, Hannah        Oviedo                 10:39.7   33:07.30        
 64 #2535 Embrick, Angela        Winter Park            10:44.4   33:22.00        
 65 #2107 Fuentes, Yosabet       DeLand                 10:45.0   33:23.70   37   
 66 #2561 Shea, Stephanie        Winter Park            10:54.1   33:52.20        
 67 #2341 Post, Emily            Mount Dora Bible       11:00.6   34:12.20   38   
 68 #2118 Wolff, Kristine        DeLand                 11:05.2   34:26.60   39   
 69 #2556 Scarpa, Ale            Winter Park            11:06.1   34:29.20        
 70 #2229 Desai, Radhika         Lake Highlan           11:06.3   34:29.90        
 71 #2477 Cintron, Brittany      University (           11:12.6   34:49.50   40   
 72 #2487 Parry, Brooke          University (           11:16.7   35:02.20   41   
 73 #2494 Kerianne, Vahey        University (           11:19.2   35:10.20   42   
 74 #2343 Brignoni, Ella         Mount Dora Bible       11:25.9   35:30.90   43   
 75 #2338 Abbate, Mary           Mount Dora Bible       11:26.7   35:33.30   44   
 76 #2538 Fleming, Ansley        Winter Park            11:37.5   36:06.80        
 77 #2394 Bertling, Lorraine     Pine Ridge (           11:45.0   36:30.30   45   
 78 #2600 Arcomone, Adriana      Winter Springs         11:57.3   37:08.30        
 79 #2181 Jamison, Aja           Hagerty (Oviedo)       11:57.6   37:09.50   46   
 80 #2460 Noble, Natalie         The Master's           11:58.8   37:13.00        
 81 #2557 Scarpa, Sydney         Winter Park            12:00.5   37:18.30        
 82 #2563 Spears, Callie         Winter Park            12:11.8   37:53.50        
 83 #2459 Macbeth, Haley         The Master's           12:13.7   37:59.40        
 84 #2478 Garay, Lexi            University (           12:16.8   38:08.90   47   
 85 #2339 Becker, Evelyn         Mount Dora Bible       12:18.8   38:15.10   48   
 86 #2402 Guimond, Kristin       Pine Ridge (           12:48.1   39:46.30   49   
 87 #2289 Westervelt, Zoe        Lake Howell            12:57.7   40:16.00        
 88 #2406 Leidy, Tayler          Pine Ridge (           13:00.9   40:25.90   50   
 89 #2403 Hopkins, Isabel        Pine Ridge (           13:09.9   40:54.10        
 90 #2400 Dillman, Lindsay       Pine Ridge (           13:10.0   40:54.20        
 91 #2393 Barbosa, Esmeralda     Pine Ridge (           13:20.4   41:26.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park                  31    3    4    6    7   11   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:01:48.90                                                     
         Average:    24:21.78                                                     
   2 Oviedo                       40    2    5    8   10   15   17   21           
      Total Time:  2:02:25.00                                                     
         Average:    24:29.00                                                     
   3 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan    56    1    9   12   16   18   19   25           
      Total Time:  2:04:37.20                                                     
         Average:    24:55.44                                                     
   4 Hagerty (Oviedo)            137   20   22   23   26   46                     
      Total Time:  2:29:34.50                                                     
         Average:    29:54.90                                                     
   5 DeLand                      158   27   28   32   35   36   37   39           
      Total Time:  2:36:09.80                                                     
         Average:    31:13.96                                                     
   6 Pine Ridge (Deltona)        161   24   29   30   33   45   49   50           
      Total Time:  2:39:08.80                                                     
         Average:    31:49.76                                                     
   7 University (Orange City)    201   31   40   41   42   47                     
      Total Time:  2:54:05.80                                                     
         Average:    34:49.16                                                     
   8 Mount Dora Bible            207   34   38   43   44   48                     
      Total Time:  2:55:22.00                                                     
         Average:    35:04.40
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UCF-Hagerty Invitational - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                          University of  Central Florida                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2380 Metz, Zack             Oviedo                  5:58.0   18:32.24    1   
  2 #2275 Phillips, Jai          Lake Highlan            6:03.0   18:47.59    2   
  3 #2376 Kodzi, Papaa           Oviedo                  6:10.9   19:12.18    3   
  4 #2377 Linares, Josue         Oviedo                  6:16.6   19:29.83    4   
  5 #2570 Alkadry, Omar          Winter Park             6:18.3   19:35.27    5   
  6 #2385 Schelling, Sean        Oviedo                  6:23.3   19:50.83    6   
  7 #2261 Cockerell, Tristan     Lake Highlan            6:25.9   19:58.73    7   
  8 #2391 Wightman, Devin        Oviedo                  6:28.8   20:07.95    8   
  9 #2374 Kicki, Charles         Oviedo                  6:31.9   20:17.30    9   
 10 #2368 Cruz, Gustavo          Oviedo                  6:34.9   20:26.65   10   
 11 #2211 Munro, James           Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:35.7   20:29.22   11   
 12 #2389 Taylor, Noah           Oviedo                  6:35.8   20:29.55        
 13 #2587 Jung, Ewoo             Winter Park             6:36.4   20:31.57   12   
 14 #2210 Messenger, Harriso     Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:36.5   20:31.89   13   
 15 #2593 Nunez, Tyler           Winter Park             6:39.8   20:41.88   14   
 16 #2121 Beck, Dylan            DeLand                  6:40.8   20:45.14   15   
 17 #2122 Buker, Elijah          DeLand                  6:42.0   20:48.94   16   
 18 #2378 Lowman, William        Oviedo                  6:43.7   20:54.09        
 19 #2386 Seo, Andy              Oviedo                  6:45.3   20:59.13        
 20 #2197 Barretto, Adrian       Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:46.4   21:02.54   17   
 21 #2269 Leckie, Griffin        Lake Highlan            6:49.3   21:11.49   18   
 22 #2387 Sheikh, Ramzey         Oviedo                  6:51.1   21:17.19        
 23 #2578 Fitzgerald, Will       Winter Park             6:52.2   21:20.67   19   
 24 #2328 Kolakeri, Sunjay       Lyman (Longwood)        6:52.4   21:21.27   20   
 25 #2220 Winningham, Zach       Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:54.1   21:26.35   21   
 26 #2209 Mercado, Luis          Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:56.3   21:33.37   22   
 27 #2579 Freed, Sam             Winter Park             6:56.6   21:34.12   23   
 28 #2575 Brenner, Jack          Winter Park             6:58.0   21:38.49   24   
 29 #2571 Anderson, Sterling     Winter Park             7:02.7   21:53.12   25   
 30 #2271 Olson, Max             Lake Highlan            7:03.6   21:56.00   26   
 31 #2132 Junkins, Bob           DeLand                  7:08.6   22:11.43   27   
 32 #2124 Clayton, John          DeLand                  7:08.7   22:11.84   28   
 33 #2196 Albano, Jonathan       Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:09.9   22:15.36   29   
 34 #2143 Russo, Brendan         DeLand                  7:09.9   22:15.39   30   
 35 #2373 Hollis, Trevor         Oviedo                  7:10.3   22:16.71        
 36 #2583 Hochfelder, Michae     Winter Park             7:10.5   22:17.34        
 37 #2384 Pelfrey, AJ            Oviedo                  7:14.6   22:30.16        
 38 #2137 Mathias, Ethan         DeLand                  7:17.3   22:38.50   31   
 39 #2200 Chitty, Jack           Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:19.1   22:43.97   32   
 40 #2312 Beland, Chad           Lyman (Longwood)        7:19.5   22:45.29   33   
 41 #2495 Batten, Jacob          University (            7:20.8   22:49.47        
 42 #2594 Oneill, Kyle           Winter Park             7:21.4   22:51.21        
 43 #2199 Beattie, Robert        Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:21.8   22:52.37        
 44 #2256 Aslanian, Michael      Lake Highlan            7:22.5   22:54.62   34   
 45 #2313 Torres, Adrian         Lyman (Longwood)        7:31.3   23:22.14   35   
 46 #2319 Doyle, Kyle            Lyman (Longwood)        7:31.4   23:22.33   36   
 47 #2133 Keeler, Brendon        DeLand                  7:36.4   23:37.83   37   
 48 #2198 Bauer, Matthew         Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:36.6   23:38.45        
 49 #2214 Sasso, Justin          Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:38.1   23:43.04        
 50 #2258 Bergin, Ryan           Lake Highlan            7:40.8   23:51.44   38   
 51 #2272 Perreault, Daniel      Lake Highlan            7:40.9   23:51.89   39   
 52 #2128 Gagnier, Stephen       DeLand                  7:42.7   23:57.57        
 53 #2135 Long, Carson           DeLand                  7:43.0   23:58.40        
 54 #2206 Harms, Donnie          Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:43.4   23:59.50        
 55 #2510 Ward, Trenton          University (            7:43.5   23:59.92        
 56 #2316 Buciarski, Jared       Lyman (Longwood)        7:44.1   24:01.74   40   
 57 #2138 McKechnie, Loren       DeLand                  7:44.5   24:02.99        
 58 #2577 Finfrock, Davis        Winter Park             7:47.1   24:11.15        
 59 #2595 Osulu, Kaobe           Winter Park             7:48.7   24:15.93        
 60 #2346 Harwell, Chase         Mount Dora Bible        7:52.0   24:26.20        
 61 #2204 Frost, Brandon         Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:53.1   24:29.67        
 62 #2336 Surroca, Tyler         Lyman (Longwood)        7:55.0   24:35.75   41   
 63 #2126 Costello, Jacob        DeLand                  7:58.0   24:44.88        
 64 #2421 Kassoo, Yaqub          Pine Ridge (            8:03.7   25:02.59   42   
 65 #2417 Barbosa, Samuel        Pine Ridge (            8:08.3   25:16.83   43   
 66 #2266 Goldstein, Parker      Lake Highlan            8:10.8   25:24.74        
 67 #2324 Hoskins, Tyler         Lyman (Longwood)        8:11.6   25:27.14   44   
 68 #2131 Heiss, Caleb           DeLand                  8:13.1   25:31.88        
 69 #2349 Maley, Sam             Mount Dora Bible        8:23.1   26:03.01        
 70 #2423 Lee, Izaiah            Pine Ridge (            8:26.9   26:14.68   45   
 71 #2371 Hammach, Mitchell      Oviedo                  8:28.2   26:18.93        
 72 #2278 Zweifel, Blaine        Lake Highlan            8:28.4   26:19.42        
 73 #2298 Porter, Devin          Lake Howell             8:28.5   26:19.60        
 74 #2334 Schneider, Nichola     Lyman (Longwood)        8:29.6   26:23.22        
 75 #2202 Dettman, Grant         Hagerty (Oviedo)        8:31.0   26:27.50        
 76 #2321 Fraser, Perry          Lyman (Longwood)        8:37.1   26:46.42        
 77 #2332 Pressimone, Bryce      Lyman (Longwood)        8:37.6   26:47.88        
 78 #2591 Law, Robert            Winter Park             8:42.0   27:01.61        
 79 #2425 Monroe, William        Pine Ridge (            9:06.4   28:17.60   46   
 80 #2134 Lilliard, Matthew      DeLand                  9:07.8   28:21.88        
 81 #2419 Eddins, Richard        Pine Ridge (            9:13.4   28:39.07   47   
 82 #2496 Blunt, Graham Issa     University (            9:22.5   29:07.60        
 83 #2348 Maley, Ryan            Mount Dora Bible        9:35.8   29:48.79        
 84 #2347 Kessinger, Riley       Mount Dora Bible        9:51.1   30:36.22        
 85 #2297 Pena, David            Lake Howell            10:15.2   31:51.06        
 86 #2497 Rivera, Jorge          University (           10:23.1   32:15.61        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oviedo                       22    1    3    4    6    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.03                                                     
         Average:    19:26.61                                                     
   2 Winter Park                  73    5   12   14   19   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:43:43.51                                                     
         Average:    20:44.71                                                     
   3 Hagerty (Oviedo)             84   11   13   17   21   22   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:45:03.37                                                     
         Average:    21:00.68                                                     
   4 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan    87    2    7   18   26   34   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:44:48.43                                                     
         Average:    20:57.69                                                     
   5 DeLand                      116   15   16   27   28   30   31   37           
      Total Time:  1:48:12.74                                                     
         Average:    21:38.55                                                     
   6 Lyman (Longwood)            164   20   33   35   36   40   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:54:52.78                                                     
         Average:    22:58.56                                                     
   7 Pine Ridge (Deltona)        223   42   43   45   46   47                     
      Total Time:  2:13:30.77                                                     
         Average:    26:42.16                                                     

MF-Athletic