Sun Conference Championship 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Sun Confrence Championships - 4/18/2015 to 4/19/2015              
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                            Embry-Riddle  - Daytona                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
  Conference: # 57.48m  4/21/2014   Reta Woodard, Embry-Riddle                 
NAIA "A" std: $ 50.21m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 46.94m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F          36.43m     35.49m   10   
      FOUL  34.91m  FOUL  35.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Keen, Taylor                 Usc-Beaufort          37.47m     34.51m    8   
      31.74m  33.42m  33.79m  33.74m  34.51m  33.63m
  3 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort          28.81m     32.26m    6   
      23.99m  28.19m  31.71m  29.01m  31.03m  32.26m
  4 Strought, Virginia           Warner                22.93m     32.13m    5   
      FOUL  23.80m  30.03m  PASS  PASS  32.13m
  5 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                32.95m     31.92m    4   
      27.89m  27.22m  30.38m  31.92m  FOUL  31.64m
  6 Saint Fluer, Medjina         Florida Memo                     30.86m    3   
      30.86m  PASS  PASS  26.43m  25.80m  29.15m
  7 Byrd, Eunique                Florida Memo          24.22m     30.68m    2   
      28.88m  29.38m  27.23m  28.11m  PASS  30.68m
  8 Isenard, Christina           Embry-Riddle          28.48m     28.42m    1   
      23.69m  26.28m  26.05m  25.83m  28.42m  26.92m
  9 Thompson, Jasmin             Webber                19.81m     20.29m  
      PASS  18.47m  19.20m  20.29m  19.66m  18.18m
 10 Thomas, Tianna               Warner                14.19m     15.71m  
      FOUL  15.60m  15.71m         
 -- Jackson, Alicia              Embry-Riddle          17.93m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
  Conference: # 49.75m  2010        Bobby Thomas, ERAU                         
NAIA "A" std: $ 53.00m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 52.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farner, Zack                 Embry-Riddle          40.32m     45.15m   10   
      44.67m  44.14m  41.77m  40.38m  40.55m  45.15m
  2 Cassidy, Michael             Warner                41.68m     40.46m    8   
      34.79m  38.23m  FOUL  38.18m  40.46m  FOUL
  3 Lubelski, Brodie             Embry-Riddle          40.41m     38.74m    6   
      35.52m  FOUL  37.66m  38.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Roper, Joshua                Usc-Beaufort          36.50m     37.51m    5   
      35.74m  37.51m  FOUL  34.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stephenson, Samuel           Warner                29.54m     33.55m    4   
      30.92m  32.72m  FOUL  33.55m  32.48m  31.78m
  6 Haynes, Michael              Embry-Riddle          37.02m     32.26m    3   
      32.26m  31.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wright, Deandre              Warner                26.65m     31.29m    2   
      27.96m  31.16m  25.81m  29.95m  31.29m  29.47m
  7 Tanner, Joseph               Usc-Beaufort          31.40m    J31.29m    1   
      FOUL  31.29m  FOUL  FOUL  31.13m  27.98m
  9 Moore, Chad                  Warner                30.39m     31.13m  
      30.45m  28.58m  31.13m  FOUL  FOUL  30.35m
 10 Durst, Tyler                 Usc-Beaufort          21.73m     23.73m  
      22.60m  23.43m  23.73m            
 -- Hurley, John                 Northwood (F          40.54m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
  Conference: # 36.58m  2008        Bridget Kirkof, FMU                        
NAIA "A" std: $ 41.00m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 39.16m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jaime                  Scad Savanna          39.30m     36.20m   10   
      FOUL  31.08m  33.73m  36.20m  34.63m  34.97m
  2 Thompson, Jasmin             Webber                33.61m     35.97m    8   
      31.75m  35.97m  34.61m  35.18m  35.97m  FOUL
  3 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort          23.94m     31.61m    6   
      29.69m  31.61m  25.08m  30.27m  27.60m  FOUL
  4 Atkinson, Megan              Usc-Beaufort          37.52m     30.80m    5   
      FOUL  30.78m  29.42m  28.34m  30.80m  29.55m
  5 Victor, Geradar              Northwood (F          31.42m     27.20m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  27.20m  26.53m  24.24m  26.47m
  6 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                28.03m     24.38m    3   
      22.03m  22.57m  24.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ellis, Alexandra             Northwood (F          29.04m     24.08m    2   
      22.53m  21.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.08m
  8 Byrd, Eunique                Florida Memo          21.21m     23.56m    1   
      22.90m  23.56m  20.38m  23.36m  21.62m  18.16m
  9 Parios, Audrey               Embry-Riddle          20.40m     22.75m  
      20.44m  21.23m  22.75m  21.78m  21.37m  21.50m
 10 Jackson, Alicia              Embry-Riddle          19.25m     20.16m  
      20.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle          16.70m     18.89m  
      15.49m  14.58m  18.89m         
 12 Cabrera, Jaylyn              Webber                15.81m     17.90m  
      17.90m  15.78m  16.06m         
 13 Isenard, Christina           Embry-Riddle          12.27m     17.30m  
      14.19m  17.30m  14.06m         
 14 Saint Fluer, Medjina         Florida Memo                     15.08m  
      14.00m  15.08m  FOUL           
 15 Strought, Virginia           Warner                14.85m     13.79m  
      13.47m  FOUL  13.79m         
 16 Thomas, Tianna               Warner                19.42m     13.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m         
 -- Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F          14.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
  Conference: # 57.30m  4/21/2014   Kameron Turner, Embry-Riddle               
NAIA "A" std: $ 58.00m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 56.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moody, Jonathan              Scad Savanna          57.91m     57.35m#  10   
      57.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Cassidy, Michael             Warner                46.17m     47.70m    8   
      41.28m  46.85m  43.30m  44.70m  41.37m  47.70m
  3 Lubelski, Brodie             Embry-Riddle          48.16m     47.54m    6   
      43.91m  46.88m  47.54m  44.93m  41.76m  45.35m
  4 Wagner, Nathan               Usc-Beaufort          46.23m     46.37m    5   
      42.74m  44.98m  44.28m  43.25m  41.22m  46.37m
  5 Cashdollar, Daniel           Embry-Riddle          46.85m     46.13m    4   
      46.13m  39.67m  16.16m  39.54m  45.71m  44.04m
  6 Pivacco, James               Warner                44.38m     41.90m    3   
      39.95m  41.10m  41.57m  40.05m  39.62m  41.90m
  7 Durst, Tyler                 Usc-Beaufort          44.14m     41.47m    2   
      41.47m  37.91m  35.02m  39.61m  38.55m  36.17m
  8 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle          43.26m     39.12m    1   
      39.12m  35.31m  FOUL  32.76m  38.83m  PASS
  9 Tanner, Joseph               Usc-Beaufort          37.55m     38.96m  
      37.13m  FOUL  38.96m  33.73m  36.93m  34.39m
 10 Haynes, Michael              Embry-Riddle          30.79m     37.41m  
      37.38m  37.41m  36.69m         
 11 Leshore, Anthony             Warner                33.39m     37.04m  
      37.04m  FOUL  35.99m          
 12 Moore, Chad                  Warner                34.27m     36.01m  
      36.01m  34.37m  35.29m         
 13 Strong, Felix                Florida Memo                     19.28m  
      PASS  19.28m  0.09m         
 14 Wiggins, Rufus               Florida Memo                     16.19m  
      16.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
  Conference: # 12.92m  4/22/2014   Tychelle Freeman, USC-Beaufort             
NAIA "A" std: $ 13.50m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 13.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort          13.44m     12.80m   10   
      11.87m  11.78m  12.49m  11.65m  12.13m  12.80m
  2 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                12.49m     12.31m    8   
      11.35m  11.93m  11.84m  12.17m  12.31m  11.72m
  3 Byrd, Eunique                Florida Memo          11.23m     11.61m    6   
      9.85m  10.92m  10.37m  11.50m  11.36m  11.61m
  4 Isenard, Christina           Embry-Riddle          11.82m     11.26m    5   
      11.26m  FOUL  10.89m  10.58m  10.73m  11.22m
  5 Saint Fluer, Medjina         Florida Memo          10.46m     10.68m    4   
      10.40m  FOUL  10.47m  10.68m  10.60m  FOUL
  6 Thompson, Jasmin             Webber                 9.80m      9.95m    3   
      9.19m  9.45m  9.44m  FOUL  9.95m  FOUL
  7 Cabrera, Jaylyn              Webber                 8.55m      9.83m    2   
      9.83m  9.42m  9.44m  9.66m  9.28m  9.25m
  8 Strought, Virginia           Warner                10.00m      9.46m    1   
      FOUL  9.44m  9.46m  8.91m  FOUL  9.33m
  9 Thomas, Tianna               Warner                 9.06m      9.41m  
      8.42m  FOUL  9.41m  9.05m  8.52m  FOUL
 10 Benton, Kelly                Scad Savanna           8.16m      9.35m  
      8.25m  8.46m  9.35m         
 11 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F          10.62m      9.23m  
      FOUL  9.23m  FOUL         
 12 Jackson, Alicia              Embry-Riddle           8.79m      9.08m  
      FOUL  8.60m  9.08m         
 13 Keen, Taylor                 Usc-Beaufort           8.52m      8.29m  
      7.11m  8.29m  7.85m         
 14 Atkinson, Megan              Usc-Beaufort           8.30m      7.99m  
      7.79m  7.51m  7.99m         
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
  Conference: # 14.47m  2010        Webber International University, WIU       
NAIA "A" std: $ 15.54m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 15.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurley, John                 Northwood (F          15.26m     15.61m$  10   
      15.61m  FOUL  15.51m  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cassidy, Michael             Warner                14.25m     14.78m#   8   
      13.59m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL
  3 Lubelski, Brodie             Embry-Riddle          15.28m     14.14m    6   
      11.40m  12.99m  14.03m  14.11m  14.14m  FOUL
  4 James, Nick                  Northwood (F          13.03m     13.42m    5   
      13.08m  12.94m  13.03m  13.40m  13.26m  13.42m
  5 Farner, Zack                 Embry-Riddle          12.11m     13.38m    4   
      12.21m  12.63m  12.57m  13.38m  12.88m  FOUL
  6 Burrows, Gerrard             Florida Memo          13.60m     13.16m    3   
      12.59m  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Marts, Lonnie                Embry-Riddle          13.52m     12.65m    2   
      12.58m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m
  8 Leshore, Anthony             Warner                11.78m     11.26m    1   
      11.26m  11.06m  11.23m  FOUL  11.09m  FOUL
  9 Stephenson, Samuel           Warner                11.32m     11.21m  
      10.61m  10.81m  11.21m  10.95m  10.49m  10.60m
 10 Haynes, Michael              Embry-Riddle          10.98m     10.71m  
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Kelley, Chale                Usc-Beaufort          11.25m     10.37m  
      FOUL  10.37m  9.05m         
 12 Wright, Deandre              Warner                11.36m     10.22m  
      FOUL  10.22m  9.45m         
 13 Tanner, Joseph               Usc-Beaufort           9.10m      9.69m  
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nortelus, Dennis             Johnson & Wa          10.04m      9.13m  
      8.97m  9.13m  8.76m         
 15 Simons, Adia                 Northwood (F           8.15m      8.86m  
      8.33m  8.86m  8.60m           
 -- Roper, Joshua                Usc-Beaufort          12.91m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 7  Women DiscusThrow
================================================================================
  Conference: # 43.58m  2010        Reta Woodard, ERAU                         
NAIA "A" std: $ 43.50m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 42.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                34.50m     36.61m   10   
      35.15m  33.05m  FOUL  34.04m  FOUL  36.61m
  2 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F          38.51m     36.16m    8   
      33.86m  FOUL  34.00m  36.16m  35.71m  FOUL
  3 Benton, Kelly                Scad Savanna          26.10m     33.72m    6   
      31.01m  33.72m  30.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Saint Fluer, Medjina         Florida Memo          37.21m     32.66m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.66m  22.30m  FOUL  25.31m
  5 Strought, Virginia           Warner                20.77m     30.20m    4   
      FOUL  26.40m  30.20m  FOUL  26.09m  22.61m
  6 Isenard, Christina           Embry-Riddle          29.62m     29.71m    3   
      FOUL  29.51m  29.71m  27.00m  24.39m  29.16m
  7 Byrd, Eunique                Florida Memo          30.94m     28.85m    2   
      24.93m  28.63m  28.73m  28.85m  25.80m  24.04m
  8 Ellis, Alexandra             Northwood (F          27.79m     28.58m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.64m  25.96m  28.58m  25.41m
  9 Thomas, Tianna               Warner                26.03m     27.79m  
      FOUL  26.78m  FOUL  27.79m  27.60m  FOUL
 10 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort          28.95m     26.54m  
      FOUL  18.71m  26.54m           
 11 Jackson, Alicia              Embry-Riddle          18.67m     25.27m  
      23.88m  25.04m  25.27m           
 12 Keen, Taylor                 Usc-Beaufort          29.27m     24.85m  
      23.45m  22.84m  24.85m           
 13 Cabrera, Jaylyn              Webber                18.31m     22.44m  
      FOUL  21.31m  22.44m           
 14 Thompson, Jasmin             Webber                28.72m     22.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.21m           
 15 Parios, Audrey               Embry-Riddle          14.21m     17.35m  
      FOUL  17.35m  17.33m           
 
Event 8  Men DiscusThrow
================================================================================
  Conference: # 44.28m  2010        Booby Thomas, ERAU                         
NAIA "A" std: $ 48.00m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 17.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrows, Gerrard             Florida Memo          46.29m     47.21m#  10   
      47.21m  FOUL  41.05m  42.11m  FOUL  42.55m
  2 Cassidy, Michael             Warner                44.30m     43.65m%   8   
      41.62m  42.69m  41.83m  43.65m  39.57m  43.18m
  3 Lubelski, Brodie             Embry-Riddle          45.12m     42.85m%   6   
      38.14m  39.68m  40.70m  42.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Farner, Zack                 Embry-Riddle          40.36m     40.60m%   5   
      36.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.60m  FOUL
  5 Haynes, Michael              Embry-Riddle          42.02m     39.64m%   4   
      39.64m  FOUL  36.51m  FOUL  39.36m  FOUL
  6 James, Nick                  Northwood (F          37.38m     39.55m%   3   
      31.41m  36.35m  30.83m  39.55m  35.75m  39.08m
  7 Boston, Elihaj               Warner                41.86m     38.76m%   2   
      34.49m  FOUL  38.76m  37.65m  38.19m  37.88m
  8 Leshore, Anthony             Warner                37.80m     36.78m%   1   
      FOUL  32.40m  32.53m  36.78m  35.66m  33.81m
  9 Stephenson, Samuel           Warner                31.70m     33.93m% 
      29.22m  30.72m  32.07m  33.69m  33.93m  32.79m
 10 Simons, Adia                 Northwood (F          27.04m     29.43m% 
      29.43m  29.08m  FOUL           
 11 Marts, Lonnie                Embry-Riddle          34.15m     28.10m% 
      FOUL  28.10m  FOUL           
 12 Kelley, Chale                Usc-Beaufort          21.17m     23.84m% 
      21.59m  FOUL  23.84m           
 -- Nortelus, Dennis             Johnson & Wa          25.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hurley, John                 Northwood (F          40.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
  Conference: # 11.73m  2006        Zindizi Swam, FMU                          
NAIA "A" std: $ 11.50m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 11.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                12.33m     12.25m#  NWI  10   
     FOUL      12.02m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 12.07m(NWI) 12.25m(NWI)
  2 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F          10.58m     11.48m%  NWI   8   
     FOUL      10.74m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) 11.48m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Hyman, Oshin                 Warner                11.69m     11.06m   NWI   6   
     10.49m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                10.62m     11.02m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      0.57m(NWI) 10.93m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI) 10.82m(NWI)
  5 Abbott, Markie               Northwood (F          10.58m     10.83m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      10.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Broadway, Charisa            Warner                           10.62m   NWI   3   
     10.47m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.15m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI)
  7 Williams, Mariah             Warner                10.77m     10.55m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      10.47m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI)
  8 Sander, Alex                 Scad Savanna           9.94m     10.50m   NWI   1   
     10.04m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI)
  9 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle           9.92m     10.09m   NWI 
     PASS      10.09m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      9.72m(NWI) 9.86m(NWI)
 10 Jones, Ángel                 Warner                 9.58m      9.54m   NWI 
     9.49m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Leitensdorfer, Anna          Scad Savanna           9.50m      9.31m   NWI 
     9.31m(NWI) PASS      9.08m(NWI)         
 -- Brown, Daisha                Embry-Riddle          11.45m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
  Conference: # 14.33m  4/21/2014   Christopher Hudson, Webber                 
NAIA "A" std: $ 14.50m                                                         
NAIA "B" std: % 14.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maku, Richard                Embry-Riddle          14.67m     14.88m$  NWI  10   
     FOUL      14.19m(NWI) PASS      14.09m(NWI) PASS      14.88m(NWI)
  2 Anstral, Willi               Florida Memo          14.10m     13.45m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      12.83m(NWI) 12.99m(NWI) FOUL      13.27m(NWI) 13.45m(NWI)
  3 Douglas, Nicholas            Warner                12.24m     13.18m   NWI   6   
     PASS      PASS      13.00m(NWI) 13.04m(NWI) PASS      13.18m(NWI)
  4 Marts, Lonnie                Embry-Riddle                     12.92m   NWI   5   
     PASS      12.82m(NWI) 12.55m(NWI) 12.92m(NWI) 0.09m(NWI) 12.79m(NWI)
  5 Williams, Clarence           Webber                12.00m     12.77m   NWI   4   
     12.32m(NWI) 12.50m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI) 12.19m(NWI) 12.77m(NWI) PASS     
  6 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                13.20m     12.74m   NWI   3   
     PASS      PASS      12.08m(NWI) 12.69m(NWI) PASS      12.74m(NWI)
  7 Fitch, Billy                 Embry-Riddle                     12.66m   NWI   2   
     PASS      12.60m(NWI) PASS      12.66m(NWI) PASS      12.49m(NWI)
  8 Lee, Breoni                  Northwood (F          12.33m     12.23m   NWI   1   
     12.23m(NWI) 11.92m(NWI) 11.90m(NWI) 11.89m(NWI) PASS      11.57m(NWI)
  9 Beasley, Barry               Warner                12.16m     12.09m   NWI 
     PASS      12.09m(NWI) PASS      PASS      11.60m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI)
 10 Williams, Christian          Webber                12.32m     11.87m   NWI 
     PASS      11.74m(NWI) 11.87m(NWI)         
 11 Lietzau, Zachary             Embry-Riddle                     11.62m   NWI 
     11.12m(NWI) 11.51m(NWI) 11.62m(NWI)           
 -- Hamm, Kyle                   Usc-Beaufort                       FOUL       
     PASS      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
  Conference: # 5.77m  2006        Treva Hutchinson, FMU                       
NAIA "A" std: $ 5.65m                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 5.49m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle           5.77m      6.05m#  NWI  10   
     5.64m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) FOUL      4.89m(NWI)   
  2 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber                 5.39m      5.40m   NWI   8   
     4.27m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) FOUL      5.14m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Starling, Brittany           Florida Memo           5.11m      5.21m   NWI   6   
     5.07m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
  4 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 5.53m      5.20m   NWI   5   
     5.05m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(NWI)
  5 Hyman, Oshin                 Warner                 4.85m      5.13m   NWI   4   
     4.81m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI)
  6 Broadway, Charisa            Warner                 4.93m      5.05m   NWI   3   
     5.05m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Brown, Daisha                Embry-Riddle           5.18m      5.03m   NWI   2   
     5.03m(NWI)             4.90m(NWI)
  8 Williams, Mariah             Warner                 4.76m      4.96m   NWI   1   
     4.93m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)
  9 Sander, Alex                 Scad Savanna           4.80m      4.89m   NWI 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
 10 Victor, Geradar              Northwood (F           4.95m      4.85m   NWI 
     3.13m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)         
 11 Applewhaite, Deslyn          Webber                            4.84m   NWI 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)         
 12 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle           4.87m      4.79m   NWI 
     4.73m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)         
 13 Cannon, Camaria              Embry-Riddle                      4.67m   NWI 
     4.67m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)         
 13 Abbott, Markie               Northwood (F           4.93m      4.67m   NWI 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)         
 15 Hayden, Becky                Usc-Beaufort                      4.60m   NWI 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)            
 16 Leitensdorfer, Anna          Scad Savanna           4.50m      4.55m   NWI 
     4.36m(NWI) FOUL      4.55m(NWI)         
 17 Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           4.53m      4.39m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.39m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)         
 18 Jones, Ángel                 Warner                 4.36m      4.36m   NWI 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)         
 19 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort                      4.28m   NWI 
     4.28m(NWI)               
 20 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                 5.59m      4.20m   NWI 
     4.20m(NWI)               
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
  Conference: # 7.78m  2011        Jeffery henderson, FMU                      
NAIA "A" std: $ 7.18m                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 7.08m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maku, Richard                Embry-Riddle           6.75m      7.03m   NWI  10   
     7.03m(NWI) 6.68m(NWI) FOUL      6.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Knight, Corion               Florida Memo           7.04m      6.85m   NWI   8   
     6.85m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) FOUL      6.85m(NWI)
  3 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                 6.55m      6.72m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      6.72m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI) FOUL      6.59m(NWI) 6.70m(NWI)
  4 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort                      6.43m   NWI   5   
     6.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Douglas, Nicholas            Warner                 5.78m      6.34m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.07m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI)
  6 Marts, Lonnie                Embry-Riddle           6.39m      6.11m   NWI   3   
     6.08m(NWI) FOUL      5.79m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle           6.62m      6.10m   NWI   2   
     6.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Morrell, Nathan              Webber                            6.02m   NWI   1   
     5.80m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) FOUL      5.71m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  9 Anstral, Willi               Florida Memo           6.51m      6.01m   NWI 
     5.46m(NWI) FOUL      6.01m(NWI) FOUL      5.71m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Octave, Jimmie               Northwood (F           6.03m      5.95m   NWI 
     5.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Smith, Devon                 Webber                 6.15m      5.94m   NWI 
     5.84m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI)           
 12 Sommers, Chris               Northwood (F           6.01m      5.88m   NWI 
     5.88m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI)           
 13 Beasley, Barry               Warner                 5.30m      5.74m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.39m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)           
 14 Smith, Shamare               Northwood (F                      5.61m   NWI 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Benedetti, Jesus             Warner                 6.13m      5.52m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.52m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Williams, Ricky              Usc-Beaufort           5.53m      5.46m   NWI 
     5.41m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)           
 17 Lee, Breoni                  Northwood (F           5.84m      5.45m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.40m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)           
 18 Godfrey, Corey               Usc-Beaufort                      5.30m   NWI 
     5.30m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI)           
 19 Parkinson, Jonathan          Embry-Riddle                      5.02m   NWI 
     5.02m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)           
 
Event 13  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Conference: # 3.20m  2012        Megan Bumby, ERAU                           
NAIA "A" std: $ 3.60m                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Stephanie           Embry-Riddle           3.36m      3.25m#  10   
     3.00 3.25 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           2.15m         NH  
     2.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Conference: # 4.81m  2007        Daniel Perkins, WARN                        
NAIA "A" std: $ 4.80m                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 4.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bales, Evan                  Embry-Riddle           4.40m      4.70m%  10   
     4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lietzau, Zachary             Embry-Riddle           4.55m      4.35m    8   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle           4.85m     J4.35m    6   
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Cashdollar, Daniel           Embry-Riddle           4.40m      3.30m    5   
     3.30 
        O 
 -- Ferguson, Quinton            Usc-Beaufort           2.95m         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Tanner, Joseph               Usc-Beaufort           2.60m         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- O'Neill, Nic                 Usc-Beaufort           2.13m         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
================================================================================
  Conference: # 1.73m  2006        Zindzi Swam, FMU                            
NAIA "A" std: $ 1.68m                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Alexandra             Northwood (F           1.65m      1.68m$  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.74 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Abbott, Markie               Northwood (F           1.65m      1.58m    7   
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  2 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber                 1.59m      1.58m    7   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mueller, Stephanie           Embry-Riddle           1.55m      1.53m    5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                           J1.53m    4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle                     J1.43m  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Parios, Audrey               Embry-Riddle                     J1.43m  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Huff, Denisha                Northwood (F                     J1.43m    1   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hayden, Becky                Usc-Beaufort           1.42m     J1.38m    3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Pate, Tiffani                Warner                           J1.38m    2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
================================================================================
  Conference: # 2.09m  2013        Mike Edwards, ERAU                          
NAIA "A" std: $ 2.06m                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 2.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldana, Rico                Embry-Riddle           2.13m      2.14m#  10   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Knight, Corion               Florida Memo           2.07m      2.06m$   8   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Dorismond, Samuel            Florida Memo           2.08m      1.91m    6   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XX    O  XXX 
  4 Cadet, Hudson                Embry-Riddle           1.85m     J1.91m    5   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pollard, Corey               Warner                 1.90m      1.86m    4   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Benedetti, Jesus             Warner                 1.82m      1.81m    3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Morrell, Nathan              Webber                           J1.81m    2   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Godfrey, Corey               Usc-Beaufort           1.78m      1.76m    1   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kidd, Eric                   Warner                 1.82m     J1.76m  
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Wijayasinha, Steva           Embry-Riddle           1.85m     J1.76m  
     1.76 1.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle           1.91m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: # 14.14  2013        Breanna Goring, ERAU                        
NAIA "A" std: $ 14.90                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 15.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F           14.11      15.18Q 
  2 Clark, Brianna               Warner                 16.46      15.37q 
  3 Huff, Denisha                Northwood (F                      16.63q 
  4 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle           16.45      16.68q 
  5 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort           17.13      16.79q 
  6 Sander, Alex                 Scad Savanna           17.27      17.79  
  7 Hughes, Makhala              Northwood (F                      18.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle           14.66    $ 14.33Q 
  2 Tafoya, Martina              Embry-Riddle                      15.81q 
  3 Abbott, Markie               Northwood (F           17.04      16.17q 
  4 Wheatley, Julia              Scad Savanna           17.01      16.80  
  5 Chambers, Tamara             Embry-Riddle                      17.69  
  6 Joseph, Neugenia             Florida Memo           15.60      21.48  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: # 14.14  2013        Breanna Goring, ERAU                        
NAIA "A" std: $ 14.90                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 15.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle           14.33      14.56$  10   
  2 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F           15.18      14.57$   8   
  3 Clark, Brianna               Warner                 15.37      16.02    6   
  4 Tafoya, Martina              Embry-Riddle           15.81      16.03    5   
  5 Abbott, Markie               Northwood (F           16.17      16.59    4   
  6 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle           16.68      16.89    3   
  7 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort           16.79      16.97    2   
  8 Huff, Denisha                Northwood (F           16.63      17.77    1   
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: # 14.57  2008        Howard Wells, ERAU                          
NAIA "A" std: $ 14.60                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.7
  1 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort           14.93      15.14   10   
  2 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle           15.04      15.31    8   
  3 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle           15.26      15.41    6   
  4 Jones, Rashard               Florida Memo           16.00      15.72    5   
  5 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle           17.83      17.23    4   
  6 Cochran, James               Florida Memo                      17.64    3   
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: # 54.98  2012        Crystal Bardge, ERAU                        
NAIA "A" std: $ 57.00                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 57.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Metcalfe, Kristen            Embry-Riddle           55.45    % 57.06Q 
  2 Nygren, Lauren               Webber                          1:00.17  
  3 Jocelin, Kristie             Northwood (F         1:03.47    1:00.84  
  4 Joseph, Marly                Webber               1:01.49    1:01.51  
  5 Hayden, Becky                Usc-Beaufort         1:02.65    1:01.56  
  6 Kurtz, Nicole                Scad Savanna                    1:01.80  
  7 Jones, Kendria               Scad Savanna         1:01.24    1:02.03  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle                      57.57Q 
  2 Stewart, Raven               Northwood (F           59.18      59.30q 
  3 Broadway, Charisa            Warner               1:01.23      59.55q 
  4 Whitfield, Kathi             Webber               1:01.98    1:00.83  
  5 Robinson, Pamela             Usc-Beaufort                    1:01.51  
  6 Baldwin, Jayna               Florida Memo         1:04.90    1:05.15  
  7 Johnson, Kate                Scad Savanna         1:07.68    1:06.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Calloway, Faith              Usc-Beaufort           59.80      58.12Q 
  2 Levine, Marina               Embry-Riddle                      58.74q 
  3 Andersson, Louise            Northwood (F         1:00.96      58.82q 
  4 Tafoya, Martina              Embry-Riddle                      59.81q 
  5 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber               1:02.93    1:02.80  
  6 Green, I'Munique             Warner               1:05.10    1:04.80  
  7 Freiland Paulsson, Emeli     Scad Savanna         1:10.33    1:08.78  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: # 54.98  2012        Crystal Bardge, ERAU                        
NAIA "A" std: $ 57.00                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 57.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Metcalfe, Kristen            Embry-Riddle           57.06      56.37$  10   
  2 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle           57.57      57.02%   8   
  3 Calloway, Faith              Usc-Beaufort           58.12      58.18    6   
  4 Levine, Marina               Embry-Riddle           58.74      58.35    5   
  5 Stewart, Raven               Northwood (F           59.30      58.43    4   
  6 Andersson, Louise            Northwood (F           58.82      59.50    3   
  7 Tafoya, Martina              Embry-Riddle           59.81      59.56    2   
  8 Broadway, Charisa            Warner                 59.55    1:00.29    1   
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: # 47.34  2011        Dredame Carter, FMU                         
NAIA "A" std: $ 48.00                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thermidor, Edens             Northwood (F           47.28      49.09Q 
  2 Marts, Lonnie                Embry-Riddle           50.85      49.63q 
  3 Tyler, Emerson               Embry-Riddle           51.74      51.40  
  4 Estéril, Daniel              Warner                 52.48      51.99  
  5 Smith, Devon                 Webber                 52.47      53.07  
  6 Thompson, Harrison           Scad Savanna           58.33      58.22  
  7 Shaffer, Jabari              Johnson & Wa         1:04.71    1:01.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Voltaire, Ismael             Warner                 48.87      49.11Q 
  2 Dunbar, Ricardo              Embry-Riddle           50.65      50.42q 
  3 Ferguson, Tavius             Warner                 51.19      50.98q 
  4 Williams, Clarence           Webber                 52.04      51.94  
  5 Kelly, Kyre'                 Johnson & Wa           52.61      52.74  
  6 Moody, Jonathan              Scad Savanna           54.39      53.84  
  7 Danvers, Corey               Northwood (F                      54.27  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Joe                  Embry-Riddle           49.64      49.87Q 
  2 Dunham, Darryl               Usc-Beaufort           48.95      50.66q 
  3 Moreland, Trequan            Webber                 51.78      51.33q 
  4 Kurtz, William               Northwood (F           50.87      52.11  
  5 Benedetti, Jesus             Warner                 52.95      53.48   53.4736
  5 Perine, Devonte              Webber                 53.24     J53.48   53.4776
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: # 47.34  2011        Dredame Carter, FMU                         
NAIA "A" std: $ 48.00                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Thermidor, Edens             Northwood (F           49.09      47.78$  10   
  2 Voltaire, Ismael             Warner                 49.11      48.72    8   
  3 Dunham, Darryl               Usc-Beaufort           50.66      49.53    6   
  4 Fuller, Joe                  Embry-Riddle           49.87      50.07    5   
  5 Dunbar, Ricardo              Embry-Riddle           50.42      50.71    4   
  6 Marts, Lonnie                Embry-Riddle           49.63      51.24    3   
  7 Moreland, Trequan            Webber                 51.33      52.67    2    52.6609
  7 Ferguson, Tavius             Warner                 50.98     J52.67    1    52.669
 
Event 21  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 35:30.68  2011        Marya Haegler, AMU                       
NAIA "A" std: $ 37:30.00                                                       
NAIA "B" std: % 37:13.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fitzgerald, Megan            Southeastern                   40:00.48   10   
  2 Orr, Alex                    Embry-Riddle                   42:43.55    8   
  3 Francis, Sally               Scad Savanna                   43:12.26    6   
  4 Moscoso, Maite               Embry-Riddle                   43:20.49    5   
  5 Campbell, Rachel             Scad Savanna                   47:23.93    4   
  6 Paczynski, Brianna           Embry-Riddle                   50:25.85    3   
 -- Gazda, Eliza                 Embry-Riddle                        DNF  
 -- Walter, Chloe                Scad Savanna                        DNF  
 -- Tyner, Annie                 Scad Savanna                        DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 31:09.96  2011        Evans Kirwa, ERAU                        
NAIA "A" std: $ 31:00.00                                                       
NAIA "B" std: % 31:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alplund, Jacob               Northwood (F                   32:43.80   10   
  2 Vecchio, Anthony             Usc-Beaufort                   32:55.55    8   
  3 Smith, Matthew               Scad Savanna                   33:31.14    6   
  4 Graves, Matt                 Embry-Riddle                   33:39.71    5   
  5 Pena, Stephen                Southeastern                   34:06.20    4   
  6 Marín, Daniel                Warner              35:43.82   34:18.51    3   
  7 O'Dell, Sebastian            Scad Savanna                   34:43.34    2   
  8 Macgown, Joseph              Scad Savanna                   35:06.66    1   
  9 Dordick, Jacob               Embry-Riddle                   35:15.66  
 10 Carosi, Andrew               Embry-Riddle                   38:10.51  
 11 Riggs, Jason                 Embry-Riddle                   38:33.79  
 12 Feyler, Lucas                Webber                         38:37.27  
 
Event 23  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: # 10.25  2011        Jeferry Henderson, FMU                      
NAIA "A" std: $ 10.65                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 10.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Lovett, James                Embry-Riddle           10.86      10.75Q 
  2 Calloway, Ladarold           Northwood (F           11.07      10.80q 
  3 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 10.97      10.96q 
  4 Carew, Abdullah              Embry-Riddle           11.05      10.98  
  5 Gant, Kelvin                 Warner                 10.96      11.50  
  6 Sampson, Bruce               Scad Savanna           12.03      11.78  
  7 Anstral, Willi               Florida Memo           11.91      12.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Hollimon, Tyler              Northwood (F           11.07      10.85Q 
  2 Prasad, Harish               Embry-Riddle           11.03      10.88q 
  3 Williams, Ricky              Usc-Beaufort           11.03      11.04  
  4 Pettingell, Roger            Warner                 10.87      11.29  
  5 Phillips, Clifford           Webber                 10.97      11.31  
  6 Moody, Jonathan              Scad Savanna           11.86      11.52  
  7 Shaffer, Jabari              Johnson & Wa           12.68      12.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Pleban, Kyle                 Northwood (F           10.92      10.78Q 
  2 Octave, Jimmie               Northwood (F           10.95      10.83q 
  3 Williams, Gavonnah           Warner                 10.95      10.84q 
  4 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle           11.02      11.15  
  5 White, Vance                 Usc-Beaufort           11.31      11.29  
  6 Strong, Felix                Florida Memo           11.34      12.49  
 
Event 23  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: # 10.25  2011        Jeferry Henderson, FMU                      
NAIA "A" std: $ 10.65                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 10.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.5
  1 Lovett, James                Embry-Riddle           10.75      10.92   10   
  2 Prasad, Harish               Embry-Riddle           10.88      11.00    8   
  3 Hollimon, Tyler              Northwood (F           10.85      11.07    6   
  4 Octave, Jimmie               Northwood (F           10.83      11.09    5   
  5 Williams, Gavonnah           Warner                 10.84     J11.10    3    11.0971
  5 Pleban, Kyle                 Northwood (F           10.78      11.10    4    11.0921
  7 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 10.96      11.17    1.50
  7 Calloway, Ladarold           Northwood (F           10.80      11.17    1.50
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: # 11.69  2010        Anika Jno Baptiste, FMU                     
NAIA "A" std: $ 12.00                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 12.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9 
  1 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 12.22      12.17Q 
  2 Cooper, Maiya                Usc-Beaufort           12.45      12.36q 
  3 Bell, Alana                  Embry-Riddle           12.49      12.44  
  4 Jacques, Wilsandley          Florida Memo           12.79      12.61  
  5 Roberson, Ilena              Warner                 13.00      13.02  
  6 Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           14.31      14.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Starling, Brittany           Florida Memo           12.22      12.07Q 
  2 Hyman, Oshin                 Warner                 12.37      12.25q 
  3 Duncanson, Kiera             Northwood (F           12.62      12.50  
  4 Smith, Breann                Webber                 12.71      12.59  
  5 Miller, Shonte               Embry-Riddle           12.74      12.64  
  6 Jones, Ángel                 Warner                 13.38      13.55  
  7 Leitensdorfer, Anna          Scad Savanna           13.99      13.66  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Williams, Mariah             Warner                 12.32      12.24Q 
  2 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle                      12.26q 
  3 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           12.34      12.40q 
  4 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                 12.64      12.41q 
  5 Campbell, Kimberly           Northwood (F                      12.66  
  6 Love, Ciera                  Usc-Beaufort           13.48      13.13  
  7 Steffen, Maddi               Scad Savanna           13.72      13.62  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: # 11.69  2010        Anika Jno Baptiste, FMU                     
NAIA "A" std: $ 12.00                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 12.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1 Starling, Brittany           Florida Memo           12.07      12.27   10   
  2 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 12.17      12.38    8   
  3 Hyman, Oshin                 Warner                 12.25     J12.47    5    12.4700
  3 Williams, Mariah             Warner                 12.24      12.47    6    12.4660
  5 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle           12.26      12.48    4   
  6 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           12.40      12.61    3   
  7 Cooper, Maiya                Usc-Beaufort           12.36      12.76    2   
  8 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                 12.41      12.83    1   
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: # 1:01.28  2011        Crystal Bardge, ERAU                      
NAIA "A" std: $ 1:04.00                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 1:04.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F         1:06.55    1:09.78Q 
  2 Metcalfe, Kristen            Embry-Riddle         1:02.67    1:10.23q 
  3 Joseph, Neugenia             Florida Memo         1:17.50    1:11.72q 
  4 Clark, Brianna               Warner                          1:14.65q 
  5 Chambers, Tamara             Embry-Riddle         1:09.80    1:35.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle         1:04.02    1:08.47Q 
  2 Tafoya, Martina              Embry-Riddle         1:02.84    1:08.65q 
  3 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort         1:11.01    1:10.59q 
  4 Wheatley, Julia              Scad Savanna         1:14.26    1:13.16q 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: # 1:01.28  2011        Crystal Bardge, ERAU                      
NAIA "A" std: $ 1:04.00                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 1:04.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tafoya, Martina              Embry-Riddle         1:08.65    1:04.98   10   
  2 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle         1:08.47    1:05.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F         1:09.78    1:07.84    6   
  4 Joseph, Neugenia             Florida Memo         1:11.72    1:11.24    5   
  5 Wheatley, Julia              Scad Savanna         1:13.16    1:11.30    4   
  6 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort         1:10.59    1:12.32    3   
  7 Clark, Brianna               Warner               1:14.65    1:17.69    2   
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: # 53.31  2011        Chance Finstead, ERAU                       
NAIA "A" std: $ 53.80                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle           55.12      56.89Q 
  2 Jones, Rashard               Florida Memo           59.50      59.44q 
  3 Hamm, Kyle                   Usc-Beaufort         1:03.34    1:01.36q 
  4 Maiyo, Malakwen              Florida Memo         1:08.34    1:07.41  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort           56.03      55.98Q 
  2 Cochran, James               Florida Memo           57.92      56.42q 
  3 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle                      57.97q 
  4 Corbett, Marcus              Webber                          1:01.93q 
  5 Wiggins, Rufus               Florida Memo         1:04.10    1:04.20q 
  6 Stief, Josh                  Embry-Riddle                    1:07.53  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: # 53.31  2011        Chance Finstead, ERAU                       
NAIA "A" std: $ 53.80                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle           56.89      55.08   10   
  2 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort           55.98      56.40    8   
  3 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle           57.97      58.68    6   
  4 Cochran, James               Florida Memo           56.42      58.98    5   
  5 Hamm, Kyle                   Usc-Beaufort         1:01.36    1:02.24    4   
  6 Jones, Rashard               Florida Memo           59.44    1:02.86    3   
  7 Corbett, Marcus              Webber               1:01.93    1:04.54    2   
  8 Wiggins, Rufus               Florida Memo         1:04.20    1:07.29    1   
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: # 24.17  2010        Anika Jno Baptiste, FMU                     
NAIA "A" std: $ 24.99                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 25.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 25.07      25.18Q 
  2 Calloway, Faith              Usc-Beaufort           25.62      25.40q 
  3 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           25.65      25.57q 
  4 Roberson, Ilena              Warner                 27.60      27.85  
  5 Baldwin, Jayna               Florida Memo           27.50      28.63  
  6 Johnson, Kate                Scad Savanna           29.89      29.10  
  7 Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           31.02      29.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Williams, Mariah             Warner                 25.12      25.47Q 
  2 Cooper, Maiya                Usc-Beaufort           25.92      26.00q 
  3 Metcalfe, Kristen            Embry-Riddle           25.61      26.16  
  4 Jacques, Wilsandley          Florida Memo           27.68      26.39  
  5 Steffen, Maddi               Scad Savanna           29.73      28.92  
 -- Smith, Breann                Webber                 27.07        DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Starling, Brittany           Florida Memo           25.28      25.15Q 
  2 Hyman, Oshin                 Warner                 25.55      25.18q 
  3 Bell, Alana                  Embry-Riddle           26.12      25.98q 
  4 Cannon, Camaria              Embry-Riddle           26.57      26.14  
  5 Love, Ciera                  Usc-Beaufort           28.01      28.84  
  6 Peterson, Sophia             Warner                 27.80      28.96  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: # 24.17  2010        Anika Jno Baptiste, FMU                     
NAIA "A" std: $ 24.99                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 25.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.5
  1 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 25.18      25.09%  10   
  2 Williams, Mariah             Warner                 25.47      25.19    8   
  3 Hyman, Oshin                 Warner                 25.18      25.44    6   
  4 Calloway, Faith              Usc-Beaufort           25.40      25.54    5   
  5 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           25.57      25.58    4   
  6 Starling, Brittany           Florida Memo           25.15      25.93    3   
  7 Cooper, Maiya                Usc-Beaufort           26.00      26.41    2   
  8 Bell, Alana                  Embry-Riddle           25.98      26.81    1   
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: # 21.34  2006        Raymond Holmes, FMU                         
NAIA "A" std: $ 21.50                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 21.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Pleban, Kyle                 Northwood (F           21.82      21.80Q 
  2 Voltaire, Ismael             Warner                 22.22      21.87q 
  3 Prasad, Harish               Embry-Riddle           22.19      22.37  
  4 White, Vance                 Usc-Beaufort           23.18      23.56  
  5 Sampson, Bruce               Scad Savanna           24.60      23.98  
  6 Anstral, Willi               Florida Memo                      26.32  
 -- Hudson, Christopher          Webber                 23.03        DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 22.02      21.93Q 
  2 Dunbar, Ricardo              Embry-Riddle           22.30      22.10q 
  3 Cook, Jonathon               Northwood (F           22.44      22.36  
  4 Smith, Devon                 Webber                 22.88      22.88  
  5 Moody, Jonathan              Scad Savanna           24.03      23.60  
  6 Shaffer, Jabari              Johnson & Wa           25.71      25.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Dunham, Darryl               Usc-Beaufort           22.40      22.07Q 
  2 Tyler, Emerson               Embry-Riddle           22.04      22.15q 
  3 Sommers, Chris               Northwood (F           22.85      22.62  
  4 Phillips, Clifford           Webber                 22.65      23.45  
  5 Rutland, Caleb               Warner                 23.91      23.68  
  6 Thompson, Harrison           Scad Savanna           25.37      24.24  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Thermidor, Edens             Northwood (F                      21.76Q 
  2 Lovett, James                Embry-Riddle           22.17      21.86q 
  3 Williams, Ricky              Usc-Beaufort           22.80      22.63  
  4 Williams, Christian          Webber                 23.85      23.59  
  5 Strong, Felix                Florida Memo           22.67      26.39  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: # 21.34  2006        Raymond Holmes, FMU                         
NAIA "A" std: $ 21.50                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 21.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Voltaire, Ismael             Warner                 21.87      21.90   10   
  2 Thermidor, Edens             Northwood (F           21.76      21.96    8   
  3 Lovett, James                Embry-Riddle           21.86      22.06    6   
  4 Dunham, Darryl               Usc-Beaufort           22.07      22.15    5   
  5 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 21.93      22.24    4   
  6 Dunbar, Ricardo              Embry-Riddle           22.10      22.40    3   
  7 Pleban, Kyle                 Northwood (F           21.80      22.44    2   
  8 Tyler, Emerson               Embry-Riddle           22.15      22.95    1   
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 9:24.75  2013        Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University, ERAU
                         Bonk, Coelho, Sandon, Eschbach                    
NAIA "A" std: $ 9:28.00                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 9:32.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            9:25.57$  10   
  2 Scad Savannah  'A'                                           9:27.52$   8   
  3 Webber  'A'                                                 10:02.86    6   
  4 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                           10:29.46    5   
  5 Southeastern U.  'A'                                        10:41.87    4   
  6 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                                       11:08.79    3   
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 7:29.55  2009        Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University, ERAU
                         Jackson, Woodbury, Willams, Vasquez               
NAIA "A" std: $ 7:45.00                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 7:49.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            7:54.64   10   
  2 Warner  'A'                                       8:00.01    7:54.78    8   
  3 Scad Savannah  'A'                                           8:03.92    6   
  4 Webber  'A'                                                  8:29.10    5   
  5 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                            8:53.11    4   
  6 Southeastern U.  'A'                                         8:58.87    3   
  7 Florida Memorial  'A'                                        9:31.47    2   
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  Conference: # 11:33.79  4/22/2014   Lauren Nygren, Webber                    
NAIA "A" std: $ 11:25.00                                                       
NAIA "B" std: % 11:35.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nygren, Lauren               Webber              12:34.66   13:00.43   10   
  2 Smith, Jaena                 Embry-Riddle                   13:22.23    8   
  3 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle        12:37.22   14:04.60    6   
  4 Paczynski, Brianna           Embry-Riddle                   14:16.90    5   
  5 Moscoso, Maite               Embry-Riddle                   14:46.61    4   
  6 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber                         15:29.76    3   
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  Conference: # 9:27.23  2011        Russell Snyder, ERAU                      
NAIA "A" std: $ 9:20.00                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 9:29.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Nic                 Usc-Beaufort         9:38.60    9:40.31   10   
  2 Brown, Aesop                 Scad Savanna         9:25.73    9:56.60    8   
  3 Currier, Colton              Warner              10:25.84   10:07.09    6   
  4 Lawrence, Adam               Embry-Riddle        10:26.10   10:11.78    5   
  5 McKenna, Paul                Embry-Riddle         9:50.99   10:16.81    4   
  6 Marín, Daniel                Warner              10:21.83   10:22.38    3   
  7 Rhodus, Chase                Usc-Beaufort        10:47.43   10:36.36    2   
  8 Riggs, Jason                 Embry-Riddle                   11:32.79    1   
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 47.11  2006        Florida Memorial University, FMU            
                       Rigby, Swam, Hutchinson, Clarke                   
NAIA "A" std: $ 47.99                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 48.32                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                                          48.39   10   
  2 Webber  'A'                                         48.23      48.48    8   
  3 Warner  'A'                                         49.79      48.93    6   
  4 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                   49.33      49.75    5   
  5 Florida Memorial  'A'                               49.23      50.20    4   
  6 Scad Savannah  'A'                                  53.23      53.95    3   
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   48.26        DNF  
 
Event 34  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 41.48  2010        Webber International, WIU                   
NAIA "A" std: $ 41.53                                                          
NAIA "B" std: % 41.99                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   42.11      41.55%  10   
  2 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                               41.90      41.92%   8   
  3 Warner  'A'                                         43.22      43.65    6   
  4 Webber  'A'                                         42.76      43.72    5   
  5 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                   43.22      45.02    4   
  6 Florida Memorial  'A'                               45.29      45.64    3   
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 4:44.25  4/22/2014   Ellie Staker, Embry-Riddle                
NAIA "A" std: $ 4:40.10                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 4:42.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle         4:18.80    4:33.26$  10   
  2 Douglas, Betsy               Usc-Beaufort         4:41.85    4:47.20    8   
  3 Glover, Chrissy              Scad Savanna         4:50.81    4:49.75    6   
  4 Cook, Caroline               Scad Savanna         4:42.45    4:52.30    5   
  5 Ogilvie, Sydni               Southeastern         4:57.92    4:58.64    4   
  6 Francis, Sally               Scad Savanna         5:04.72    5:12.20    3   
  7 Orr, Alex                    Embry-Riddle         5:04.69    5:21.34    2   
  8 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle         5:16.98    5:25.98    1   
  9 Ahrens, Anna                 Southeastern         5:24.09    5:29.07  
 10 Bench, Jordyn                Southeastern         5:18.45    5:29.82  
 11 Meneses, Alex                Embry-Riddle         5:25.49    5:32.49  
 12 Wood, Adelaide               Northwood (F                    5:41.71  
 13 Hoglund, Elsa                Southeastern                    5:41.99  
 14 Napolitano, Melissa          Northwood (F         6:22.33    6:07.15  
 15 Beato, Cassie                Usc-Beaufort         6:09.34    6:22.63  
 
Event 36  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 3:57.92  4/22/2014   Andrew Carpenter, Embry-Riddle            
NAIA "A" std: $ 3:54.50                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 3:56.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle         3:55.36    3:56.92#  10   
  2 Kraus, Zach                  Embry-Riddle         3:56.03    4:04.70    8   
  3 Lintz, Palmer                Embry-Riddle         4:08.15    4:06.65    6   
  4 Meester-Kitterman, Canaa     Scad Savanna         4:08.45    4:08.24    5   
  5 Fell, James                  Embry-Riddle         4:12.19    4:14.18    4   
  6 Harris, Brandon              Warner               4:17.53    4:14.93    3   
  7 Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern         4:04.74    4:15.73    2   
  8 Vazquez, Christian           Webber               4:06.34    4:19.17    1   
  9 Kempton, Brandon             Warner               4:18.34    4:19.72  
 10 Jourdan, Kyler               Scad Savanna         4:09.03    4:22.66  
 11 Calvin, Blake                Johnson & Wa         4:26.53    4:27.26  
 12 Velez, George                Warner               4:21.23    4:32.21  
 13 Smith, Drew                  Southeastern         4:28.63    4:32.97  
 14 Corbett, Marcus              Webber               4:30.55    4:56.46  
 -- Barreto, Edward              Warner               4:04.02        DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 2:17.75  2010        Beth McCubbin, ERAU                       
NAIA "A" std: $ 2:14.50                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 2:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle         2:06.91    2:18.95   10   
  2 Thomas, Jaime                Usc-Beaufort         2:23.23    2:24.91    8   
  3 Kurtz, Nicole                Scad Savanna         2:25.05    2:27.74    6   
  4 Levine, Marina               Embry-Riddle         2:15.25    2:28.34    5   
  5 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle         2:29.11    2:28.47    4   
  6 Glover, Chrissy              Scad Savanna         2:23.42    2:28.61    3   
  7 Whitfield, Kathi             Webber               2:27.92    2:29.56    2   
  8 Ogilvie, Sydni               Southeastern         2:26.31    2:30.46    1   
  9 Jones, Kendria               Scad Savanna         2:41.08    2:31.08  
 10 Diaz, Angelica               Northwood (F                    2:34.22  
 11 Perez, Emily                 Southeastern         2:32.05    2:35.37  
 12 Engles, Elise                Scad Savanna         2:44.51    2:38.95  
 13 Ahrens, Anna                 Southeastern         2:36.86    2:39.19  
 14 Nygren, Lauren               Webber               2:26.72    2:41.37  
 15 Morrison, Annette            Embry-Riddle         2:35.08    2:41.99  
 16 Hayes, Kendall               Southeastern                    2:47.13  
 17 Joseph, Marly                Webber                          2:50.99  
 
Event 38  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 1:50.08  2011        Sam Vasquez, ERAU                         
NAIA "A" std: $ 1:53.00                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 1:54.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhodus, Chase                Usc-Beaufort         2:07.44    2:02.96    1   
  2 Kelly, Kyre'                 Johnson & Wa         2:03.59    2:03.70  
  3 Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern         2:01.38    2:08.63  
  4 Williams, Clarence           Webber               2:06.62    2:11.95  
  5 Smith, Drew                  Southeastern         2:08.53    2:12.63  
  6 Evans, Benjamin              Johnson & Wa         2:19.71    2:17.79  
  7 Ascensio, Levy               Northwood (F                    2:18.78  
  8 Calvin, Blake                Johnson & Wa         2:12.25    2:25.10  
Section  2  
  1 Mays, Jamin                  Embry-Riddle         1:53.76    1:57.35   10   
  2 Ernest, Andre                Northwood (F         1:56.88    1:57.73    8   
  3 Persha, Devontae             Embry-Riddle         1:56.22    1:58.97    6   
  4 Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle         1:56.69    1:59.68    5   
  5 Giler, Emilio                Warner               2:00.19    2:00.00    4   
  6 O'Neill, Nic                 Usc-Beaufort         1:59.41    2:01.54    3   
  7 Harkless, James              Warner               2:00.55    2:01.98    2   
  8 Jourdan, Kyler               Scad Savanna         2:00.13    2:02.98  
  9 Harris, Brandon              Warner               1:59.87    2:06.00  
 10 Kraus, Zach                  Embry-Riddle         1:58.40    2:11.66  
 11 Pollard, Corey               Warner               2:00.98    2:13.74  
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 17:57.26  2012        Melanie Novack, SCAD                     
NAIA "A" std: $ 17:46.30                                                       
NAIA "B" std: % 17:50.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Douglas, Betsy               Usc-Beaufort        18:04.31   19:14.33   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Megan            Southeastern        18:59.54   20:22.98    8   
  3 Orr, Alex                    Embry-Riddle        18:45.47   20:40.86    6   
  4 Campbell, Rachel             Scad Savanna        20:26.41   21:02.02    5   
  5 Scott, Emily                 Southeastern        20:30.04   21:20.49    4   
  6 Fuller, Jessica              Southeastern        20:47.83   21:22.72    3   
  7 Smith, Jaena                 Embry-Riddle        19:46.97   21:38.23    2   
  8 Warkow, Kirsten              Scad Savanna        22:03.67   22:30.38    1   
  9 Davis, Rachel                Southeastern        22:22.08   23:02.61  
 10 Gazda, Eliza                 Embry-Riddle        20:26.71   24:07.87  
 11 Higgins, Kelsey              Scad Savanna                   25:24.85  
 -- Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle        19:42.83        DNF  
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 14:50.58  2012        Evans Kirwa, ERAU                        
NAIA "A" std: $ 14:45.00                                                       
NAIA "B" std: % 14:59.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alplund, Jacob               Northwood (F                   16:19.26   10   
  2 Vecchio, Anthony             Usc-Beaufort        15:07.58   16:22.63    8   
  3 Graves, Matt                 Embry-Riddle        15:53.28   16:24.64    6   
  4 Pena, Stephen                Southeastern        15:46.30   16:36.38    5   
  5 O'Dell, Sebastian            Scad Savanna                   16:46.34    4   
  6 Marín, Daniel                Warner              16:15.17   16:52.78    3   
  7 Macgown, Joseph              Scad Savanna        15:59.77   16:58.77    2   
  8 Lawrence, Adam               Embry-Riddle        16:23.26   17:35.29    1   
  9 Pryos, Kuriakos              Southeastern        17:14.57   17:37.74  
 10 Wright, David                Webber              17:16.01   18:25.83  
 11 Pacifici, Jacob              Southeastern        17:17.92   18:35.85  
 12 Gouriluk, Kael               Southeastern                   18:42.34  
 13 Calvin, Blake                Johnson & Wa                   20:13.80  
 -- Kempton, Brandon             Warner              15:46.89        DNF  
 -- McKenna, Paul                Embry-Riddle                        DNF  
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 3:51.06  2010        Florida Memorial University, FMU          
                         Hanna, Normil, Wilson, Jno Baptiste               
NAIA "A" std: $ 3:55.00                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 3:56.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                                        4:00.10   10   
  2 Warner  'A'                                       4:11.37    4:02.68    8   
  3 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            4:04.43    6   
  4 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                 4:08.60    4:10.16    5   
  5 Florida Memorial  'A'                             4:04.20    4:18.36    4   
  6 Scad Savannah  'A'                                           4:20.56    3   
  7 Webber  'A'                                                  4:27.22    2   
  8 Southeastern U.  'A'                                         4:43.73    1   
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 3:12.76  2011        Florida Memorial University, FMU          
NAIA "A" std: $ 3:16.00                                                        
NAIA "B" std: % 3:17.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                                        3:18.35   10   
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            3:19.62    8   
  3 Warner  'A'                                                  3:20.31    6   
  4 Webber  'A'                                                  3:23.16    5   
  5 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                 3:30.37    3:30.51    4   
  6 Scad Savannah  'A'                                3:41.18    3:39.56    3   
  7 Florida Memorial  'A'                             3:46.53    3:41.95    2   
  8 Southeastern U.  'A'                                         3:51.83    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               204        2) Webber                    127   
    3) Northwood (Fla.)           104        4) USC-Beaufort               99   
    5) Warner                      79        6) SCAD Savannah              74   
    7) Florida Memorial            55        8) Southeastern U.            35   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               306        2) Warner                    133.50
    3) Northwood (Fla.)           101.50     4) USC-Beaufort               96   
    5) Florida Memorial            67        6) SCAD Savannah              47   
    7) Webber                      36        8) Southeastern U.            15

MF-Athletic