The Villages Senior Games 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 12:11 PM
                    VILLAGES LOCAL SENIOR GAMES - 4/3/2014                     
                               The Villages, FL                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  W50 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Yulia            W50 The Villages                      11.51   10   

Event 1  W55 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jeannie          W55 The Villages                       8.31   2 
  2 Horvat, Barb             W55 The Villages                       8.74   1  10   

Event 1  W60 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Joyce           W60 The Villages                       8.12   1   8   
  2 Peck, Peggy              W60 The Villages                       8.27   2 
  3 Bock, Diane              W60 The Villages                       9.02   1  10   

Event 1  W65 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Beatrice        W65 The Villages                       9.19   2 
  2 Vaught, Avis             W65 The Villages                      10.46   1  10   

Event 1  W70 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Martha         W70 The Villages                       9.25    8   

Event 1  W75 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolwell, pauline         W75 The Villages                      11.57   10   

Event 2  M50 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, dian            M50 The Villages                       7.11   6 
 -- Czajkoski, Vincent       M50 The Villages                        DNS   3 

Event 2  M55 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breiner, Bruce           M55 The Villages                       7.73   5 
  2 Courtney, Bryce          M55 The Villages                       8.09   1  10   

Event 2  M60 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Rod              M60 The Villages                       7.33   2  10   
  2 Horn, johnny-Ray         M60 The Villages                       7.67   5 

Event 2  M65 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colletta, James          M65 The Villages                       8.00   4 
  1 Paklet, Ziggy            M65 The Villages                       8.00   5 
  3 Corbin, Wendell          M65 The Villages                       8.01   4 
  4 Benford, William         M65 The Villages                       8.17   4 
  5 Hemmer Jr., Richard      M65 The Villages                       8.34   3 
  5 Cronkhite, Douglas       M65 The Villages                       8.34   2   6   
  7 Vogt, Lauren             M65 The Villages                       8.42   3 
  8 Durcholz, Leonard        M65 The Villages                       8.43   3 
  9 McPhail, Patrick         M65 The Villages                       8.63   6 
 10 Sayer, William           M65 The Villages                       8.97   2  10   
 11 Rivchin, Stuart          M65 The Villages                       9.07   3 
 12 Joseph, Thomas           M65 The Villages                      10.03   1   8   
 13 Kroskey, Dennis          M65 The Villages                      10.22   5 

Event 2  M70 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jancso, Raymund          M70 The Villages                       7.74   4 
  2 Cahoon, Phillip          M70 The Villages                       8.18   5 
  3 Carreras, Sergio         M70 The Villages                       8.86   1  10   
  4 Mapes, Peter             M70 The Villages                       9.17   4 
  5 Campney, Charlie         M70 The Villages                      11.70   2   8   
 -- Lytle, Hank              M70 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Adams, Wayne             M70 The Villages                        DNS   3 

Event 2  M75 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Howie           M75 The Villages                       8.17   2   5   
  2 LeFebvre, Arthur         M75 The Villages                       8.86   5 
  3 Lorenz, Charles          M75 The Villages                       9.06   4 
  4 Merritt, Charles         M75 The Villages                       9.32   1  10   
  5 Halish, Anthony          M75 The Villages                      10.94   1   6   
  6 Wroblewski, Richard      M75 The Villages                      12.59   4 
  7 Furphy, Robert           M75 The Villages                      19.79   2   8   
 -- Baker, Edward            M75 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Porcelli, Frankie        M75 The Villages                        DNS   3 

Event 2  M80 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Robert        M80 The Villages                       8.71   1  10   
  2 Worthington, paul        M80 The Villages                       8.92   2   6   
  3 Milicia, Peter           M80 The Villages                      10.57   6 
  4 Jimenez, Benjamin        M80 The Villages                      11.31   1   8   
  5 Bell, Dudley             M80 The Villages                      11.98   5 

Event 2  M85 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Ryan           M85 The Villages                      11.87   2  10   

Event 2  M90 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinner, James           M90 The Villages                      16.54   10   

Event 3  W55 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jeannie          W55 The Villages                      15.98  
  2 Horvat, Barb             W55 The Villages                      16.07  

Event 3  W60 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Joyce           W60 The Villages                      15.06  
  2 Peck, Peggy              W60 The Villages                      15.71  
  3 Bock, Diane              W60 The Villages                      17.66  
  4 Severn, Sue              W60 The Villages                      19.72  

Event 3  W65 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Beatrice        W65 The Villages                      18.24  

Event 3  W70 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Martha         W70 The Villages                      17.82  

Event 4  M50 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, dian            M50 The Villages                      12.93   1 
 -- Czajkoski, Vincent       M50 The Villages                        DNS   4 

Event 4  M55 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breiner, Bruce           M55 The Villages                      14.52   2 
  2 Courtney, Bryce          M55 The Villages                      15.79   2 

Event 4  M60 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Rod              M60 The Villages                      13.51   4 
  2 Horn, johnny-Ray         M60 The Villages                      14.11   3 

Event 4  M65 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paklet, Ziggy            M65 The Villages                      14.61   3 
  2 Corbin, Wendell          M65 The Villages                      14.79   5 
  3 Colletta, James          M65 The Villages                      14.83   5 
  4 Hemmer Jr., Richard      M65 The Villages                      15.18   2 
  5 Benford, William         M65 The Villages                      15.28   4 
  6 Durcholz, Leonard        M65 The Villages                      15.57   4 
  7 Cronkhite, Douglas       M65 The Villages                      16.21   1 
  8 Sayer, William           M65 The Villages                      16.60   6 
  9 Rivchin, Stuart          M65 The Villages                      17.16   6 
 10 Joseph, Thomas           M65 The Villages                      19.26   3 
 11 Mahaffey, Timothy        M65 The Villages                      20.03   5 
 -- Vogt, Lauren             M65 The Villages                        DNS   3 

Event 4  M70 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jancso, Raymund          M70 The Villages                      14.21   6 
  2 Cahoon, Phillip          M70 The Villages                      15.02   5 
  3 Carreras, Sergio         M70 The Villages                      16.51   4 
 -- Tinkham, William         M70 The Villages                        DNS   6 
 -- Wilson, William          M70 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 -- Lytle, Hank              M70 The Villages                        DNS   1 
 -- Mapes, Peter             M70 The Villages                        DNS   5 

Event 4  M75 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Howie           M75 The Villages                      15.22   1 
  2 LeFebvre, Arthur         M75 The Villages                      16.23   5 
  3 Merritt, Charles         M75 The Villages                      17.10   2 
  4 Lorenz, Charles          M75 The Villages                      17.52   1 
  5 Halish, Anthony          M75 The Villages                      20.89   2 
  6 Wroblewski, Richard      M75 The Villages                      25.15   3 
 -- Baker, Edward            M75 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Porcelli, Frankie        M75 The Villages                        DNS   4 

Event 4  M80 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Robert        M80 The Villages                      16.35   2 
  2 Worthington, paul        M80 The Villages                      16.87   1 
  3 Jenkins, Tom             M80 The Villages                      18.40   2 
  4 Milicia, Peter           M80 The Villages                      21.36   4 
  5 Jimenez, Benjamin        M80 The Villages                      22.96   1 
  6 Bell, Dudley             M80 The Villages                      23.32   3 

Event 4  M85 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Ryan           M85 The Villages                      23.66  

Event 4  M90 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skinner, James           M90 The Villages                      35.11   4 

Event 5  W50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steep, Joan              W50 The Villages                      41.70  

Event 5  W55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horvat, Barb             W55 The Villages                      33.63  
  2 Deak, Elizabeth          W55 The Villages                      35.70  

Event 5  W60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Joyce           W60 The Villages                      31.57  
  2 Peck, Peggy              W60 The Villages                      33.15  
  3 Bock, Diane              W60 The Villages                      36.33  

Event 5  W70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Martha         W70 The Villages                      40.72  

Event 6  M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Bryce          M55 The Villages                      34.16   3 

Event 6  M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Rod              M60 The Villages                      28.15   2 
  2 Hillmer, Harry           M60 The Villages                      31.74   3 
  3 Schave, David            M60 The Villages                      33.62   1 
 -- Christensen, John        M60 The Villages                        DNS   1 
 -- Horn, johnny-Ray         M60 The Villages                        DNS   2 

Event 6  M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cronkhite, Douglas       M65 The Villages                      31.18   1 
  2 Benford, William         M65 The Villages                      34.02   3 
  3 Rivchin, Stuart          M65 The Villages                      37.79   2 
  4 Mahaffey, Timothy        M65 The Villages                      42.35   2 
 -- Paklet, Ziggy            M65 The Villages                        DNS   3 

Event 6  M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jancso, Raymund          M70 The Villages                      29.81   3 
  2 Wilson, William          M70 The Villages                      54.71   3 
 -- Tinkham, William         M70 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Lytle, Hank              M70 The Villages                        DNS   2 

Event 6  M75 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Howie           M75 The Villages                      31.84   1 
  2 Merritt, Charles         M75 The Villages                      37.50   1 
  3 Porcelli, Frankie        M75 The Villages                      41.76   2 
  4 Halish, Anthony          M75 The Villages                      42.54   2 
  5 Wroblewski, Richard      M75 The Villages                    1:01.02   3 

Event 6  M80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Robert        M80 The Villages                      35.87  
  2 Jenkins, Tom             M80 The Villages                      38.46  
  3 Bell, Dudley             M80 The Villages                      55.73  

Event 6  M85 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Ryan           M85 The Villages                      58.22   2 

Event 7  W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deak, Elizabeth          W55 The Villages                    1:14.99  

Event 7  W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Joyce           W60 The Villages                    1:12.29  
  2 Peck, Peggy              W60 The Villages                    1:20.42  
  3 Bock, Diane              W60 The Villages                    1:25.55  
  4 Severn, Sue              W60 The Villages                    1:54.12  

Event 7  W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mowery, Judy             W65 The Villages                    1:47.93  

Event 7  W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Martha         W70 The Villages                    1:47.02  

Event 8  M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Durden, Jeffery          M50 The Villages                        DNS   1 
 -- Czajkoski, Vincent       M50 The Villages                        DNS   2 

Event 8  M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Bryce          M55 The Villages                    1:20.13   2 
 -- Michaelson, Peter        M55 The Villages                        DNS   2 

Event 8  M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillmer, Harry           M60 The Villages                    1:11.81   2 
  2 Schave, David            M60 The Villages                    1:12.46   1 
  3 Christensen, John        M60 The Villages                    1:23.75   3 
 -- Lehman, Rod              M60 The Villages                        DNS   1 
 -- Adams, John              M60 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 -- Horn, johnny-Ray         M60 The Villages                        DNS   3 

Event 8  M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cronkhite, Douglas       M65 The Villages                    1:17.24   3 
  2 Mahaffey, Timothy        M65 The Villages                    1:34.16   2 

Event 8  M70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Arthur        M70 The Villages                    1:18.46   3 
 -- Wilson, William          M70 The Villages                        DNS   1 
 -- Cahoon, Phillip          M70 The Villages                        DNS   2 

Event 8  M75 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porcelli, Frankie        M75 The Villages                    1:44.75   1 
  2 Wroblewski, Richard      M75 The Villages                    2:10.51   3 
 -- Kelly, Joe               M75 The Villages                        DNS   1 
 -- Merritt, Charles         M75 The Villages                        DNS   3 

Event 8  M80 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tom             M80 The Villages                    1:26.27   1 
  2 Bell, Dudley             M80 The Villages                    2:39.43   2 

Event 8  M85 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Harry            M85 The Villages                    2:19.19   1 
  2 Beighley, Ryan           M85 The Villages                    2:20.06   3 

Event 9  W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breiner, Diane           W55 The Villages                    3:43.12  

Event 9  W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olshanski, Anita         W65 The Villages                    3:43.33  
  2 Mowery, Judy             W65 The Villages                    4:07.19  

Event 9  W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zelonis, Carolyn         W70 The Villages                    4:09.75  

Event 10  M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Peter        M55 The Villages                    2:44.61  
  2 Courtney, Bryce          M55 The Villages                    3:09.65  

Event 10  M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillmer, Harry           M60 The Villages                    2:49.54  
  2 Schave, David            M60 The Villages                    2:57.70  
  3 Soukup, Lou              M60 The Villages                    3:02.06  
  4 Gattman, Louis           M60 The Villages                    3:16.35  

Event 10  M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cronkhite, Douglas       M65 The Villages                    2:44.25  
  2 Kroskey, Dennis          M65 The Villages                    3:14.53  
  3 Mahaffey, Timothy        M65 The Villages                    3:34.26  

Event 10  M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Arthur        M70 The Villages                    3:02.71  
  2 Wilkinson, Robert        M70 The Villages                    3:48.57  

Event 10  M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porcelli, Frankie        M75 The Villages                    4:33.55  
  2 Wroblewski, Richard      M75 The Villages                    4:50.92  

Event 10  M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Harry            M85 The Villages                    5:14.37  

Event 11  W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steep, Joan              W50 The Villages                    7:11.65  

Event 11  W55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Beth            W55 The Villages                    7:39.83  
  2 Breiner, Diane           W55 The Villages                    7:48.34  

Event 11  W65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olshanski, Anita         W65 The Villages                    7:33.79  
  2 Hanson, Arlene           W65 The Villages                    8:01.41  
  3 Mowery, Judy             W65 The Villages                    8:04.29  

Event 11  W70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zelonis, Carolyn         W70 The Villages                    8:07.49  

Event 11  W75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolwell, pauline         W75 The Villages                    9:38.97  

Event 12  M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Peter        M55 The Villages                    6:06.09  
  2 Courtney, Bryce          M55 The Villages                    6:49.37  

Event 12  M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soukup, Lou              M60 The Villages                    6:08.71  
  2 Meyers, Richard          M60 The Villages                    6:09.13  
  3 Robinson, Lynn           M60 The Villages                    6:39.15  
 -- Schave, David            M60 The Villages                        DNS  

Event 12  M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroskey, Dennis          M65 The Villages                    6:36.62  
  2 Mahaffey, Timothy        M65 The Villages                    7:12.14  
  3 Fry, Robert              M65 The Villages                    7:58.62  

Event 12  M70 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donohue, Ralph           M70 The Villages                    7:29.24   2 
  2 Wilkinson, Robert        M70 The Villages                    8:50.40   2 
 -- Bourgeois, Arthur        M70 The Villages                        DNS   2 

Event 12  M75 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ware, Al                 M75 The Villages                    8:38.44   2 
  2 Wroblewski, Richard      M75 The Villages                   10:11.56   2 
 -- Furphy, Robert           M75 The Villages                        DNS   2 

Event 12  M85 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Harry            M85 The Villages                   11:06.80   2 

Event 13  W50 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Yulia            W50 The Villages                   13:04.14  

Event 13  W55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donaghy, Paula           W55 The Villages                   14:37.79  

Event 13  W65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Karen             W65 The Villages                   14:06.81  

Event 13  W70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sahm, Patricia           W70 The Villages                   14:06.73  

Event 14  M55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Bryce          M55 The Villages                   10:42.84  

Event 14  M60 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soukup, Lou              M60 The Villages                   12:12.08  

Event 14  M65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahaffey, Timothy        M65 The Villages                   12:00.33  

Event 14  M70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Robert        M70 The Villages                   10:58.11  
  2 Flanagan, Ed             M70 The Villages                   10:58.22  

Event 14  M75 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Joe               M75 The Villages                   12:14.67  
  2 Gervais, Amedee          M75 The Villages                   14:12.67  
  3 Bash, Charles            M75 The Villages                   14:45.60

MF-Athletic