ZOE 5K 2014

5k


1 Mile Fun Run

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                        Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing

                            ZOE 5K - 4/5/2014 1:07:15 PM                             
                  1st United Methodist Church of Oviedo, Ovield, FL                  

OVERALL

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Velasco        M 25-34    28 Unattached            18:21.00
  2 Rafael Merly          M 35-44    42 Unattached            18:30.80
  3 James Hunt            M 35-44    36 Unattached            18:51.90

                      Community Men One Mile Run                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rafael Merly          M 35-44    42 Unattached             5:27.50
  2 Robert Velasco        M 25-34    28 Unattached             5:46.20
  3 Steve Koski           M 45-54    52 Unattached             5:52.60

MASTERS

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John McHale           M 45-54    49 Unattached            21:34.00
  2 Antonio Ortiz         M 45-54    51                       24:54.60
  3 Jose De lafaba        M 65 and   67                       25:27.90

                      Community Men One Mile Run                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Antonio Ortiz         M 45-54    51                        7:23.80
  2 Joseph Talbot         M 35-44    41 Unattached             7:45.00
  3 Scott Milliron        M 45-54    50 Sacred Moments         9:59.60

TEN AND BELOW

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Calvin Jagen          M Ten and   8                       26:45.00
  2 Zachary Merly         M Ten and  10 Unattached            28:06.00
  3 Daniel Adams          M Ten and  10 Unattached            28:06.30
  4 Mitchell Schillez     M Ten and  10 Atkins                42:53.40

                      Community Men One Mile Run                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Johnny Talbot         M Ten and   6 Unattached             7:49.30
  2 Mitchell Duran        M Ten and   4 Unattached             9:25.60
  3 Joey Talbot           M Ten and   8 Unattached             9:28.80
  4 Ethan Russan          M Ten and   9 Unattached            11:17.00

11-13

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Duncan Clark          M 11-13    12 Unattached            22:00.60
  2 Hayden Longo          M 11-13    12 Unattached            37:55.20

                      Community Men One Mile Run                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Duncan Clark          M 11-13    12 Unattached             6:30.20
  2 Harrison Nunes        M 11-13    12 Unattached             8:51.50
  3 Luis Sanchez          M 11-13    11 Unattached             9:45.40
  4 Ben Bosley            M 11-13    11 Unattached             9:56.80
  5 Nick bergman          M 11-13    11 Unattached            10:13.70

14-18

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Parker           M 14-18    14 Unattached            19:57.10
  2 Logan Smith           M 14-18    15                       21:11.40
  3 Zac Winningham        M 14-18    14 UCUMC                 23:16.30
  4 Sean Daly             M 14-18    14 Unattached            27:35.10

19-24

25-34

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Guider          M 25-34    28 Cubbie Crawlers       20:16.50
  2 Drew Dancey           M 25-34    29 Dukorerehamwe         20:42.10
  3 Seve Hewitt           M 25-34    27 Cubbie Crawlers       24:50.50
  4 Joshua Butler         M 25-34    29 Unattached            42:30.40

                      Community Men One Mile Run                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Drew Dancey           M 25-34    29 Dukorerehamwe          5:56.30
  2 Adrian Vargas         M 25-34    29 Unattached            12:32.40

35-44

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Brown        M 35-44    36 Unattached            19:05.40
  2 Chris Kempink         M 35-44    35                       20:19.90
  3 Joe MacLaren          M 35-44    36 UCUMC                 20:31.60
  4 Brent Williams        M 35-44    36 Unattached            24:18.80
  5 Tyler Jagen           M 35-44    41                       26:46.20
  6 Kyle Mas              M 35-44    35 Unattached            29:19.60
  7 Cory Fox              M 35-44    38 Unattached            32:08.60
  8 Eugenio Soto          M 35-44    39 Unattached            35:34.70
  9 Mark Horn             M 35-44    41 Unattached            41:08.20

                      Community Men One Mile Run                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brent Williams        M 35-44    36 Unattached             7:03.80
  2 Ascento Russell       M 35-44    39 Unattached             7:39.80
  3 Joe MacLaren          M 35-44    36 UCUMC                 10:21.90

45-54

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Calvin Williams       M 45-54    46 Unattached            28:32.40
  2 Scott Milliron        M 45-54    50 Sacred Moments        28:56.00
  3 Matt Guessetto        M 45-54    46 Unattached            30:18.00
  4 Andy Winningham       M 45-54    45 UCUMC                 51:13.80

                      Community Men One Mile Run                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------

55-64

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bill Bentz            M 55-64    59 Unattached            26:55.40
  2 Enrique Pico          M 55-64    56 Unattached            43:48.70

                      Community Men One Mile Run                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jose maldonado        M 55-64    59 Unattached            12:15.30

65 AND OVER

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eddie Meadows         M 65 and   70 Unattached            29:05.50
  2 Ty Smith              M 65 and   99                       32:06.30
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                        Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing

                            ZOE 5K - 4/5/2014 1:07:15 PM                             
                  1st United Methodist Church of Oviedo, Ovield, FL                  

OVERALL

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicole Brown          F 35-44    37 Unattached            21:18.10
  2 Charlene LePane       F 35-44    40 Unattached            22:21.20
  3 Minako Horn           F 35-44    38 Unattached            23:42.30

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carissa Bealert       F 25-34    29 Unattached             7:04.40
  2 Charlene LePane       F 35-44    40 Unattached             7:16.30
  3 Idanny Matos          F 45-54    47 Unattached             7:33.00

MASTERS

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Idanny Matos          F 45-54    47 Unattached            24:34.90
  2 Kimberly Knapp        F 35-44    41 Unattached            25:36.20
  3 Kristen Betancourt    F 45-54    48 Unattached            29:08.70

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kimberly Knapp        F 35-44    41 Unattached             7:41.00
  2 Patty Milliron        F 45-54    50 Sacred Moments         8:59.50
  3 Julie Clark           F 35-44    42 Unattached             9:35.90

TEN AND BELOW

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ziza Russell          F Ten and   5 Unattached             7:40.10
  2 Jenesey Patterson     F Ten and   9                        9:31.80
  3 Avery MacLaren        F Ten and   6 UCUMC                 10:21.40
  4 Brooklynn Dempsey     F Ten and   9 Mommy and Me          10:49.70
  5 Velenise Patterson    F Ten and  10                       11:18.50
  6 Zoe Angelopoulou      F Ten and   7 Unattached            11:44.40
  7 Lenashka Rivera       F Ten and  10 Shingle Creek Elemen  11:57.60
  8 Victoria Valcarcel    F Ten and  10 Unattached            12:10.30

11-13

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kate-Lyn Sullivan     F 11-13    11 Unattached            28:57.90

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carsyn Shawfield      F 11-13    12 FUMCO                  9:02.50
  2 Gianna Pitue          F 11-13    12                        9:03.60

14-18

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dominique Meilinger   F 14-18    18 Cubbie Crawlers       34:21.40
  2 kendall Bergman       F 14-18    14 Unattached            40:04.00

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 kendall Bergman       F 14-18    14 Unattached            10:31.50

19-24

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kalee Wilson          F 19-24    22                        8:10.00

25-34

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carissa Bealert       F 25-34    29 Unattached            24:29.30
  2 Katie Jones           F 25-34    26 Unattached            25:18.80
  3 Jackie Savas          F 25-34    25 Unattached            25:46.80
  4 Jessica Olechowicz    F 25-34    30 Cubbie Crawlers       26:07.20
  5 Jane Autenneth        F 25-34    33                       26:21.90
  6 Shauna D'Amato        F 25-34    25 Unattached            27:50.60
  7 Krystal Vaughn        F 25-34    25 Unattached            28:44.30
  8 Kristy Thacker        F 25-34    29 Unattached            29:23.40
  9 Yvonne Klepacki-Kulac F 25-34    31 Unattached            30:22.40
 10 Robyn Tangora         F 25-34    34 Cubbie Crawlers       31:42.80
 11 Morgan Stockett       F 25-34    29 Cubbie Crawlers       32:15.40
 12 Kaylene Hasto         F 25-34    28 Unattached            41:31.90
 13 Jeaneen Edwards-Young F 25-34    29 Unattached            42:22.10
 14 Chelsie Cotten        F 25-34    25 Zikomo                58:31.40
 15 Nicole Myers          F 25-34    30 Zikomo                58:32.30

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jackie Savas          F 25-34    25 Unattached             7:44.30
  2 Katie Jones           F 25-34    26 Unattached             7:46.20
  3 Shauna D'Amato        F 25-34    25 Unattached             7:59.90
  4 Elisabeth Russom      F 25-34    31 UCUMC                 11:17.30
  5 Diana Vargas          F 25-34    32 Unattached            12:32.70

35-44

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peggy Spenecer        F 35-44    39 Unattached            26:22.10
  2 Lisa Dempsey          F 35-44    36 Mommy and Me          29:44.80
  3 Kelly Bushey          F 35-44    44 Unattached            30:02.60
  4 Theresa Dickinson     F 35-44    38 Unattached            31:59.40
  5 Jennifer Manning      F 35-44    37 Unattached            31:59.50
  6 Sharmain Rivers       F 35-44    37 Unattached            32:26.60
  7 Michele Mildenstein   F 35-44    41 Flesher Family        33:23.90
  8 Zoe Lang              F 35-44    36 Unattached            36:37.20
  9 Gloria Gordils        F 35-44    42 Unattached            38:47.50
 10 Carrie Showfeld       F 35-44    43                       40:31.20
 11 Mavrika Edwards       F 35-44    36 Unattached            42:22.20
 12 Debbie Merly          F 35-44    44 Unattached            42:50.20
 13 Kelly Scott           F 35-44    37 Unattached            43:00.90
 14 Ginger Flack          F 35-44    37 Unattached            43:01.50
 15 Shannon Pike          F 35-44    37 Unattached            46:31.60
 16 Eunice Frohlich       F 35-44    38 Unattached            46:31.70
 17 Kristi Thomas         F 35-44    37 UCUMC                 48:58.50
 18 Sabrina Wilson        F 35-44    35 Unattached            49:36.30
 19 Beth Winningham       F 35-44    42 UCUMC                 51:13.70
 20 Lauren Nugent         F 35-44    35 Zikomo                58:31.20

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 M. Viviana Talbot     F 35-44    37 Unattached            10:01.80
  2 Trevor MacLaren       F 35-44    37 UCUMC                 10:20.90
  3 Lisa Dempsey          F 35-44    36 Mommy and Me          10:50.10
  4 Sabrina Wilson        F 35-44    35 Unattached            13:54.60
  5 Ginger Flack          F 35-44    37 Unattached            15:21.00
  6 Kelly Scott           F 35-44    37 Unattached            15:21.20
  7 Michele Mildenstein   F 35-44    41 Flesher Family        17:20.00

45-54

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debbie Salcedo        F 45-54    45 Unattached            31:35.10
  2 Patty Milliron        F 45-54    50 Sacred Moments        31:49.40
  3 Valerie Adams         F 45-54    48 Unattached            33:04.40
  4 Cheryll Loiars        F 45-54    52 Unattached            33:49.80
  5 Judy Walton           F 45-54    51 Unattached            34:33.00
  6 Gwendolyn Warga       F 45-54    54                       34:50.00
  7 Michelle Guessetto    F 45-54    47 Atkins                38:04.60
  8 Diane Diaz            F 45-54    47 Unattached            38:47.20
  9 Julie McLean          F 45-54    52 Unattached            41:32.00
 10 Heather Brooke        F 45-54    49 Orange City United M  41:47.20
 11 Jeanie Schiller       F 45-54    48                       44:23.30
 12 Nancy Rusk            F 45-54    50 Unattached            46:00.50
 13 Mary Reichert         F 45-54    52 Unattached            46:00.60
 14 Ernestine Berkeley    F 45-54    51 Unattached            52:38.30
 15 Molvie Simon          F 45-54    48 Island Girls          55:01.90
 16 Carmen Plaza          F 45-54    53 Unattached            55:43.20
 17 Mary Ward-Singleton   F 45-54    53 Unattached            55:43.60

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------

55-64

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robin Burrett         F 55-64    58                       29:47.10
  2 Karen McClellan       F 55-64    61 Unattached            35:53.00
  3 Debi Hagemeyer        F 55-64    58 Unattached            40:55.30

                     Community Women One Mile Run                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Team                      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robin Burrett         F 55-64    58                        9:42.90

65 AND OVER

MF-Athletic