Wentworth Relays 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2014 07:34 PM
                      Wenworth Memorial Relays - 3/1/2014                      
                       Payne Stewart Track Complex, TFA                        
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump Relay
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore        14-00.25   15-03.00   NWI   3.33
  2 DiBona, Hannah            11 Bishop Moore        15-03.50   15-02.00   NWI   3.33
  3 Hurbanis, Peyton          12 First Academ        15-06.75   14-06.50   NWI   2.50
  4 Mcelroy, Courtney         11 George Jenki        13-06.50   14-02.75   NWI   2.66
  5 Gravitte, Samantha        10 Bishop Moore        13-08.00   14-00.00   NWI   3.33
  6 Sizemore, Anna             9 George Jenki        14-00.50   13-07.00   NWI   2.66
  7 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ                   13-05.00   NWI   2.50
  8 Hercules, Danielle        10 Windermere P        14-07.00   13-04.25   NWI   3   
  9 Olmos, Marta              12 P.K. Yonge S        15-03.25   12-11.50   NWI   2   
 10 Pace, Emani               11 George Jenki        12-11.50   12-10.75   NWI   2.66
 11 Kidd, Brittany             9 Orangewood C        12-03.50   12-10.25   NWI   2   
 12 Marshall, Corinne         11 Bishop Moore        12-07.00   12-06.25   NWI 
 13 Rodriguez, Raylianne       7 Orlando Chri                   12-03.00   NWI   2   
 14 Stokes, Daija             10 Orangewood C        12-00.50   11-09.25   NWI   2   
 15 Seaman, Skyla              9 Orlando Chri        11-06.50   11-05.75   NWI   2   
 16 Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C        12-07.50   11-02.50   NWI   2   
 17 Ramos, Ana                11 Orangewood C        11-08.75    9-10.25   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump Relay
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore        19-04.25   19-10.25   NWI   2.66
  2 Washington, Theodore      12 First Academ        19-06.00   19-07.25   NWI   3   
  3 Ellis, Christian          10 P.K. Yonge S                   18-11.25   NWI   3.33
  4 Rodgers, Willie           10 P.K. Yonge S        17-10.00   17-11.00   NWI   3.33
  5 Patterson, Antwain        11 P.K. Yonge S                   17-10.00   NWI   3.33
  6 Boyd, Marcelus            10 First Academ        16-03.00   17-01.50   NWI   3   
  7 Leath, Rayjhan             9 P.K. Yonge S                   16-10.25   NWI 
  8 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri        16-06.00   16-08.00   NWI   2.50
  9 Patel, Sahil              12 Windermere P        18-06.00   16-07.50   NWI   2   
 10 Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri        15-02.50   16-06.75   NWI   2.50
 11 Ford, Jayce               10 Windermere P        17-06.50   16-04.25   NWI   2   
 12 Sandargas, Thomas          9 Bishop Moore        13-04.00   15-03.75   NWI   2.66
 13 Petro, Jonathan            9 Bishop Moore                   14-09.75   NWI   2.66

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Relay
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore        33-01.00   33-02.00   NWI   2.66
  2 Sizemore, Abigail         11 George Jenki        30-06.75   32-08.00   NWI   3.33
  3 Sizemore, Anna             9 George Jenki        29-05.00   31-03.25   NWI   3.33
  4 Meyer, Lauren             11 George Jenki        32-02.00   31-01.50   NWI   3.33
  5 Walker, Katie              9 Bishop Moore        30-06.75   30-08.25   NWI   2.66
  6 Olmos, Marta              12 P.K. Yonge S        31-11.50   29-05.75   NWI   6   
  7 O'Hara, Kiara             11 Bishop Moore        29-04.25   28-11.50   NWI   2.66
  8 Wunderlich, Anna          11 George Jenki        24-10.00   27-00.00   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Relay
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Patel, Sahil              12 Windermere P        39-06.00   40-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri        29-09.50   32-01.00   NWI   8   

Event 5  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snell, Jenna              12 George Jenki        32-07.25   31-11.00    3.33
  2 Brown, Brianna             9 Bishop Moore        33-01.00   30-03.50    2   
  3 Simmons, Brianna          12 Windermere P        25-09.50   29-09.25    2.50
  4 Jackson, Alexis            9 P.K. Yonge S                   29-01.50    2.66
  5 Kersey, Makenzie          10 George Jenki        29-11.50   28-07.00    3.33
  6 Ellis, Napria             12 P.K. Yonge S        24-01.00   26-04.25    2.66
  7 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore        31-04.50   25-09.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Ashley           11 P.K. Yonge S                   25-05.50    2.66
  9 Anglero, Karla            10 George Jenki        26-09.00   24-11.25    3.33
 10 Johnson, Destini          12 P.K. Yonge S        24-08.00   24-08.50  
 11 Mahoney, Tabitha          12 Bishop Moore        22-08.50   23-09.25    2   
 12 Syed, Michelle            10 Windermere P                   20-11.50    2.50
 13 Meijas, Daneris            9 Orlando Chri        22-03.00   20-07.00    4   
 14 Waghorne, Honor           11 George Jenki        15-09.00   17-10.50  
 15 Topper, Kallee            10 Bishop Moore                   15-03.50  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             12 First Academ        46-08.00   47-01.00    3.33
  2 Wiggins, Allen            11 First Academ        36-01.00   40-06.75    3.33
  3 Thomas, Victor            11 First Academ        38-03.00   40-05.00    3.33
  4 Reen, Matthew             12 Bishop Moore        36-07.00   38-08.00    2.66
  5 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C                   38-06.50    2   
  6 Reen, Michael             12 Bishop Moore        37-05.00   37-09.00    2.66
  7 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri        34-00.00   35-07.25    4   
  8 Bakr, Malik               10 P.K. Yonge S                   32-03.50    2.50
  9 Cramer, Chase             11 First Academ                   30-04.75  
 10 Taylor, Jason              9 Bishop Moore        29-04.00   28-10.00    2.66
 11 Tims, Zion                 9 Windermere P                   27-04.00    3   
 12 Thompson, Jordan          11 Bishop Moore                   25-08.50  
 13 Siviglia, Jacob           10 Orangewood C                   24-08.25    2   
 14 Johnson, Michael             P.K. Yonge S                   22-03.50    2.50
 15 Brunk, Jarrett            10 Orangewood C                   21-07.75    2   
 16 Habicht, Andrew           11 Orangewood C                   20-01.75  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krebs, Elizabeth          12 George Jenki           93-10      99-03    3.33
  2 Snell, Jenna              12 George Jenki           97-09      88-09    3.33
  3 Kersey, Makenzie          10 George Jenki           80-00      81-02    3.33
  4 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore           85-07      76-01    2.66
  5 Jackson, Alexis            9 P.K. Yonge S                      75-10    2   
  6 Mahoney, Tabitha          12 Bishop Moore           71-11      75-02    2.66
  7 Jattan, Vyllianna         11 Bishop Moore           67-06      73-08    2.66
  8 Spencer, Ashley            8 P.K. Yonge S                      65-06    2   
  9 Johnson, Destini          12 P.K. Yonge S           49-10      65-03    2   
 10 Ellis, Napria             12 P.K. Yonge S           53-09      60-00  
 11 Mossow, Alicia            11 George Jenki           63-06      56-02  
 12 Meijas, Daneris            9 Orlando Chri                      42-01    5   
 13 Syed, Michelle            10 Windermere P                      41-07    4   
 -- Brown, Brianna             9 Bishop Moore                       FOUL  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reen, Matthew             12 Bishop Moore          115-06     106-07    3.33
  2 Reen, Michael             12 Bishop Moore          101-09      97-07    3.33
  3 May, Thomas               11 Bishop Moore                      72-01    3.33
  4 Gates, Charles            12 P.K. Yonge S           91-07      63-08    5   
  5 Taylor, Jason              9 Bishop Moore                      62-11  
  6 Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri                      61-00    2.66
  7 Siviglia, Jacob           10 Orangewood C           52-07      59-03    2   
  8 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri                      59-01    2.66
  9 Webber, Jordan             8 Orlando Chri                      53-08    2.66
 10 Perry, Brice              11 Orangewood C                      52-08    2   
 11 Tims, Zion                 9 Windermere P                      42-03    4   
 12 Brunk, Jarrett            10 Orangewood C                      36-10    2   

Event 9  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sizemore, Abigail         11 George Jenki         5-00.00    5-02.00    3.33
  2 Strube, Lindsey           11 First Academ         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  3 Meyer, Lauren             11 George Jenki         4-10.00    4-06.00    3.33
  4 Mcelroy, Courtney         11 George Jenki         4-09.00    4-04.00    3.33
  5 Tessitore, Allison        10 Bishop Moore                    4-02.00    2.66
  6 Kiely, Kate               11 Windermere P                   J4-02.00    5   
  7 O'Connor, Julia           11 Bishop Moore                   J4-02.00    2.66
  8 Lyons, Molly               9 Bishop Moore                    4-00.00    2.66
 -- Mullinax, Anastasia        9 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- McKendrick, Victoria      10 George Jenki         4-02.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Marcelus            10 First Academ         5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri                    5-02.00    4   
  3 Martins, Franco           11 Windermere P         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Cheathem, Robert          10 Bishop Moore                    5-00.00    3.33
  5 Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri                    4-08.00    4   
  5 May, Thomas               11 Bishop Moore                    4-08.00    3.33
  7 DeLuca, Stephen           10 Bishop Moore                    4-00.00    3.33
  7 Manolo, Peter             11 Bishop Moore                    4-00.00  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emily           12 George Jenki         7-10.50    8-00.00    5   
  2 Olmos, Marta              12 P.K. Yonge S         6-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Neumann, Brianna          10 George Jenki         6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  4 Douglas, Brianna          11 Bishop Moore         7-00.00   J6-06.00    6   
 -- Nelson, Isabella           9 P.K. Yonge S                         NH  
 -- Westlake, Emily           12 P.K. Yonge S                         NH  
 -- Avalos, Frida              9 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Alvarez, Samori           11 George Jenki         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Tessitore, Allison        10 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Peck, Taylor              11 George Jenki                         NH  
 -- Gravitte, Samantha        10 Bishop Moore                         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodley, Armand           11 First Academ        11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  2 Mihu, David               12 Bishop Moore         9-06.00   10-06.00    3.33
  3 Kern, Christopher          9 Bishop Moore         9-06.00    9-06.00    3.33
  4 Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore         8-06.00    8-00.00    3.33
 -- Eidson, Cal                9 Orangewood C                         NH  
 -- Ettinger, Luke            10 P.K. Yonge S                         NH  
 -- Manolo, Peter             11 Bishop Moore         8-06.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mcelroy, Courtney         11 George Jenki           18.85      18.82  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Valdes, Kennedy           11 Bishop Moore           18.88      19.64  -0.1  1   8   
  3 Hammonds, Shantisha       11 George Jenki           19.54      19.83  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Bragg, Delaney             9 Bishop Moore           20.56      19.94  -0.1  1   5   
  5 Mossow, Alicia            11 George Jenki                      20.45  -0.5  2   4   
  6 Sizemore, Anna             9 George Jenki           21.02      20.97  -0.1  1   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Raylianne       7 Orlando Chri           21.45      21.49  -0.1  1   2   
  8 Sheppard, Elysse          10 Bishop Moore           26.98      21.70  -0.1  1   1   
  9 Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore                      22.47  -0.5  2 
 10 Casey, Sage                9 Windermere P                      22.58  -0.5  2 
 11 March, Alexa              10 Windermere P           21.58      26.54  -0.1  1 

Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           12 First Academ           14.57      14.96  -0.5  1  10   
  2 Barnes, Jamal             11 P.K. Yonge S           15.09      15.17  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           20.09      18.07  -0.5  1   6   
  4 Sawyer, Colin             11 Bishop Moore           18.09      18.48  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Faura, Daniel             11 Bishop Moore           20.14      20.03  -0.5  1   4   
  6 Marks, Christian          11 Bishop Moore                      21.51  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Davis, Joseph             11 Bishop Moore           21.42      21.76  -0.4  2   2   

Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 1:47.24   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         1:48.25    8   
  3 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            1:47.00    1:48.93    6   
  4 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       1:54.71    5   
  5 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                    2:03.96    4   
  6 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  2:07.89    3   
 -- P.K. Yonge School  'B'                                      X2:10.00  

Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                                 1:29.02   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         1:30.78    8   
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       1:34.57    6   
  4 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                    1:42.70    5   
  5 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  1:46.93    4   
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                X1:33.61  
 -- P.K. Yonge School  'B'                                      X1:41.61  

Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                      58.24   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                           58.95    8   
  3 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              54.00    1:00.09    6   
  4 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  1:00.94    5   

Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                    54.81   10   
 -- P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                            DQ   exch 2
 -- Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                              DQ   exch 3

Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Jenkins HS  'A'                           10:13.32    9:59.39   10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     10:33.94   10:40.28    8   
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                             10:20.80   10:44.32    6   
  4 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                           11:34.53   11:42.81    5   
  5 Orangewood Christian  'A'                        12:26.40   12:27.83    4   
  6 Windermere Prep  'A'                                        13:29.60    3   
 -- George Jenkins HS  'B'                           10:25.32  X10:45.22  

Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windermere Prep  'A'                             11:25.73    8:49.84   10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      9:53.45    8:55.15    8   
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       9:12.53    6   
  4 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         9:51.29   10:18.98    5   
 -- Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              8:56.68         DQ   threw baton

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Man
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                           58.87   10   
  2 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  1:00.38    8   
  3 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              58.00    1:04.17    6   
  4 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       1:07.44    5   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Man
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                           49.53   10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                   49.95    8   
  3 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                      51.96    6   

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valdes, Kennedy           11 Bishop Moore           55.45      56.56   1  10   
  2 Bragg, Delaney             9 Bishop Moore           55.67      56.95   1   8   
  3 Sheppard, Elysse          10 Bishop Moore                      57.33   1   6   
  4 Hammonds, Shantisha       11 George Jenki           55.63      57.45   1   5   
  5 Baker, Makenzie           11 George Jenki           55.44      57.93   1   4   
  6 Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore                    1:04.87   2   3   
  7 Casey, Sage                9 Windermere P                    1:05.87   2   2   
 -- Collicco, Chelesta        12 Orlando Chri         1:09.64         DQ   1  ran around a hurdle

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Rayshad            11 First Academ           41.98      41.42   1  10   
  2 Taylor, Michael           12 First Academ           40.03      42.19   1   8   
  3 Barnes, Jamal             11 P.K. Yonge S                      42.26   2   6   
  4 Sawyer, Colin             11 Bishop Moore           44.74      47.94   1   5   
  5 Faura, Daniel             11 Bishop Moore           46.07      48.38   1   4   
  6 Davis, Joseph             11 Bishop Moore           46.02      48.87   1   3   
  7 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           51.59      50.87   1   2   
  8 Jackson, Miles            10 P.K. Yonge S                      52.29   2   1   
  9 Taylor, Jason              9 Bishop Moore           54.33      56.94   1 
 10 Debicki, Colin            10 P.K. Yonge S                      57.06   2 
 11 Eddy, Kyle                10 P.K. Yonge S                    1:01.43   2 
 -- Smith, Deshawn             7 Orlando Chri                         DQ   1  Pushed hurdle

Event 25  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         1:56.08   10   
  2 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            1:50.00    2:00.28    8   
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       2:05.43    6   
  4 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 2:06.17    5   
  5 Windermere Prep  'A'                                         2:07.69    4   
  6 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  2:19.64    3   
  7 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                    2:37.53    2   
 -- P.K. Yonge School  'B'                                           DNF  

Event 26  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         1:37.95   10   
  2 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       1:44.60    8   
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 1:46.65    6   
  4 Windermere Prep  'A'                                         1:48.89    5   
  5 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  2:10.66    4   
  6 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                    2:15.20    3   

Event 27  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Jenkins HS  'A'                           13:00.00   13:22.77   10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     14:00.00   13:56.42    8   
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                        14:33.17    6   
  4 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                      15:41.75    5   
  5 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                 16:59.36    4   
 -- George Jenkins HS  'B'                           14:00.00  X14:09.20  

Event 28  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windermere Prep  'A'                                        11:42.51   10   
  2 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                      11:50.60    8   
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                12:46.67    6   
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                        13:41.92    5   
  5 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                 16:09.58    4   

Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              51.87      52.14   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                51.56      53.38    8   
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                         54.00    6   
  4 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                      57.06    5   
  5 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                         59.57      59.16    4   

Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        42.20      42.44   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                43.81      46.76    8   
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                         46.81    6   
  4 Windermere Prep  'A'                                49.50      47.08    5   
 -- Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                         48.46         DQ   exchange early Z1

Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         4:39.18   10   
  2 George Jenkins HS  'A'                                       4:43.61    8   
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       5:37.36    6   

Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         4:02.39   10   
  2 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       4:17.89    8   
  3 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  5:21.96    6   

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:25.26    4:18.76   10   
  2 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            4:25.04    4:19.79    8   
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              4:19.96    4:25.87    6   
  4 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         4:55.84    4:46.02    5   
  5 Windermere Prep  'A'                                         4:46.92    4   
  6 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                       5:06.54    5:38.18    3   
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                                X4:43.00  

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      3:22.00    3:23.12   10   
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                         3:48.28    8   
  3 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         4:08.79    4:00.30    6   
  4 Windermere Prep  'A'                              4:25.88    4:09.82    5   
  5 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  4:59.12    4   
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                      3:30.00   X3:57.28  

Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janson, Joseph            12 P.K. Yonge S         4:26.69    4:34.54    3.33
  2 Pelegrina, Nicolas        10 P.K. Yonge S         4:55.56    4:51.75    3.33
  3 Pelegrina, Gabriel        10 P.K. Yonge S                    4:58.19    3.33
  4 De Armas, Drew             9 First Academ         5:00.39    5:00.12    2.66
  5 Pinel, Zach               12 First Academ         5:02.61    5:12.23    2.66
  6 Bott, Andrew               9 Orangewood C         5:22.50    5:18.60    1.66
  7 Ramsammy, Sage             9 First Academ         5:28.68    5:19.46    2.66
  8 Guzman, Joshua            10 Bishop Moore         5:02.56    5:41.12    2   
  9 Tolan, Jacob               9 Bishop Moore         5:50.66    5:45.00    2   
 10 Vaughn, Andy              10 Orangewood C                    5:49.82    1.66
 11 Bolan, Daniel              9 Bishop Moore         5:58.19    5:49.96    2   
 12 Pizarro, Christian        11 Orlando Chri         6:12.04    6:10.38    1.33
 13 Eidson, Cal                9 Orangewood C         6:29.18    6:13.91    1.66
 14 Moseler, Logan             9 Orlando Chri                    6:59.32    1.33
 15 Bonilla, Anthony          11 Orlando Chri                    7:13.21    1.33

Event 36  Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 English, Emily             9 George Jenki         5:20.02    5:28.57    2.66
  2 Crist, Emily              12 First Academ         5:28.87    5:37.15    3.33
  3 Newsome, Ashlee           10 First Academ         5:50.40    5:39.44    3.33
  4 Jung, Victoria            10 George Jenki         5:43.74    5:39.45    2.66
  5 Barker, Caitlin            9 First Academ         5:50.73    5:39.63    3.33
  6 Lewis, Ruby               11 George Jenki         5:44.13    5:49.65    2.66
  7 Hatton, Alyssa            11 Bishop Moore         5:36.65    5:52.23    2   
  8 Skipper, Lindsey          12 Bishop Moore         5:58.39    5:56.69    2   
  9 Moses, Ashley             10 Bishop Moore         6:00.03    6:13.34    2   
 10 Janson, Hannah             8 P.K. Yonge S                    6:14.74    1.66
 11 Arroyo, Laksmi             8 P.K. Yonge S         6:03.64    6:19.22    1.66
 12 Westlake, Emily           12 P.K. Yonge S         5:46.25    6:29.45    1.66
 13 Buwalda, Rachel            9 Orangewood C         7:05.17    7:02.83    1.33
 14 Buwalda, Sarah            12 Orangewood C         7:48.99    8:38.27    1.33
 15 Gideon, Shauna             9 Orangewood C                    8:46.40    1.33

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Jenkins HS          170        2) Bishop Moore HS           165   
    3) P.K. Yonge School           73        4) First Academy (Orlando)    62   
    5) Orlando Christian Prep      45        6) Orangewood Christian       40   
    7) Windermere Prep             30                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Moore HS            137        2) First Academy (Orlando)   124   
    3) P.K. Yonge School           87        4) Orlando Christian Prep     77   
    5) Windermere Prep             61        6) Orangewood Christian       42

MF-Athletic