Lake Brantley Invitational 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2014 08:05 AM
                     Lake Brantley Invitational - 3/1/2014                     
                               Lake Brantley HS                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fray, BeJai               12 Lake Weir HS        18-10.00   17-05.75   NWI  10   
  2 Phillips, Danielle        12 Rockledge HS        20-05.50   17-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Luster, Ebony             11 Lake Mary HS                   16-08.25   NWI   6   
  4 McNeal, Christine          9 Lake Weir HS                   16-01.75   NWI   5   
  5 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS            18-07.75   16-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Knott, Kristina           12 Colonial HS         18-09.75   15-11.25   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS            17-00.75   15-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Dean, Bria                10 University H        17-03.00   15-09.75   NWI   1   
  9 Lawrence, Carrie          11 Timber Creek        15-09.75   15-07.50   NWI 
 10 Broadway, Charissa        12 East Ridge H        16-01.00   15-04.50   NWI 
 11 Butler, Ashanti           12 Edgewater HS        15-11.00   15-03.50   NWI 
 12 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park         16-01.00   15-03.25   NWI 
 13 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange         16-10.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 13 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips        17-02.75   15-03.00   NWI 
 15 Christian, Latasha        12 Flagler Palm        15-04.00   15-02.75   NWI 
 16 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan        17-00.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 16 Evans, Jakeara            11 Lake Weir HS        15-10.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 18 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H        16-05.50   15-02.25   NWI 
 19 Ford, Macy                11 Lake Howell         15-01.50   15-02.00   NWI 
 19 King, Lyric               10 Oak Ridge HS        15-05.50   15-02.00   NWI 
 21 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans HS            15-07.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 22 Potter, Briana            11 Lake Mary HS        15-09.50   14-11.75   NWI 
 23 Warren, Jocorrea          12 Wekiva HS           15-06.25   14-08.25   NWI 
 24 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan        15-00.50   14-06.50   NWI 
 25 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan        17-02.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 26 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS           14-02.00   14-05.50   NWI 
 26 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS          15-04.50   14-05.50   NWI 
 28 Joseph, Marly             12 Dr. Phillips        15-08.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 29 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle        15-05.50   14-04.50   NWI 
 29 Jeremy, Karma             12 Colonial HS         15-02.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 31 Rose, Ally                10 Winter Park         14-02.25   13-11.75   NWI 
 32 Dennis, Briana            10 Edgewater HS        14-08.00   13-11.25   NWI 
 33 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS        15-10.00   13-09.25   NWI 
 34 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange         14-10.50   13-07.50   NWI 
 35 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        13-01.50   13-07.25   NWI 
 36 Griffin, Walicia          10 Evans HS                       13-05.50   NWI 
 37 Verzi, Victoria           10 Boone HS            13-11.75   13-04.25   NWI 
 38 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin                   13-04.00   NWI 
 38 Ramirez, Kimahra          12 Lyman HS            14-11.75   13-04.00   NWI 
 40 Wilder, Kyla              10 Lake Howell         14-03.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 41 Khinit, Malika            10 Timber Creek        13-05.00   13-03.25   NWI 
 42 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm        16-04.25   13-02.50   NWI 
 43 Lampkin, Octavia          12 Olympia HS          15-09.00   13-02.25   NWI 
 44 Akoon, Jada               12 Wekiva HS           15-00.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 45 Reid, Jodia               11 Jones HS            11-00.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 45 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H        13-09.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 47 Edge, Nautica              9 Olympia HS          15-08.00   12-10.25   NWI 
 48 Ayala, Natalia            12 East River H        12-01.00   12-08.25   NWI 
 49 Mack, Olivia              11 Timber Creek                   12-01.00   NWI 
 50 Williams, Tierra          12 Flagler Palm        15-10.00   11-11.00   NWI 
 51 White, Chasity            11 Apopka HS                      11-09.00   NWI 
 52 Schultz, Sarah            11 East River H                   11-08.25   NWI 
 53 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS           16-01.00   11-04.00   NWI 
 54 James, Naomi              11 East Ridge H                   10-11.00   NWI 
 55 Mayes, Shariah             9 University H                    9-07.50   NWI 
 -- Kennon, Tarri             -- Apopka HS                            ND   NWI 
 -- Forbes, Natasha           -- Evans HS                             ND   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Roderick         12 Dr. Phillips        23-02.00   21-11.75   NWI  10   
  2 Hamilton, Jareal          11 Lake Weir HS        23-03.00   21-07.75   NWI   8   
  3 Tate, Kameron             11 Colonial HS         21-03.00   21-07.50   NWI   6   
  4 Rose, Gavin               11 Winter Park         20-00.00   21-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Boyd, Leon                12 Evans HS            22-09.00   21-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Lewis, Shelton            12 East River H                   20-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Devon              12 Lake Brantle        21-00.00   20-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS                   20-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Buckner, Cedric           12 Edgewater HS        20-06.00   20-02.00   NWI 
 10 Lopes, Rafael             12 Winter Park         20-00.00   19-11.00   NWI 
 11 Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS           22-00.50   19-09.75   NWI 
 12 Lee, Austin               11 Lyman HS            18-09.25   19-09.00   NWI 
 13 Williams, Darrion         11 Wekiva HS           21-05.75   19-08.75   NWI 
 14 Sharpe, Joshua            12 Evans HS            21-03.00   19-08.00   NWI 
 15 Cespedes, Mario           12 Winter Park         19-01.75   19-06.75   NWI 
 16 Robinson, Jimmie          11 Flagler Palm        19-02.75   19-06.00   NWI 
 17 Williams, Otis            10 Evans HS            19-07.00   19-05.50   NWI 
 18 Campbell, Dakari          10 Apopka HS           16-11.25   19-04.00   NWI 
 18 Bargnare, Jaquarious      10 Boone HS            20-00.00   19-04.00   NWI 
 20 Barnes, Fred               9 Jones HS            17-06.50   19-03.00   NWI 
 21 Washington, Terrell       11 University H        18-10.50   19-02.50   NWI 
 22 Howell, Jordan            11 Rockledge HS        19-03.00   19-02.00   NWI 
 23 Foreman-Wright, Atiba     10 Lyman HS                       19-01.00   NWI 
 23 Smith, Rakeem             12 Apopka HS           18-11.50   19-01.00   NWI 
 25 Stridacchio, Gianni       10 Lake Mary HS                   18-10.50   NWI 
 26 Cajuste, Nickmaev         12 Dr. Phillips        16-08.00   18-10.00   NWI 
 26 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS         19-06.00   18-10.00   NWI 
 28 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS            19-08.00   18-09.50   NWI 
 28 Baptiste, Dovaldy         10 Apopka HS           19-06.00   18-09.50   NWI 
 30 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle        19-08.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 31 Williams, Kenneth         11 Lake Mary HS        19-08.00   18-08.50   NWI 
 32 Ben, Alexander            12 Lake Mary HS        18-03.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 32 English, Charles          11 Lake Howell         19-00.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 32 Buckley, Lawrence         11 Timber Creek        18-05.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 32 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS        20-08.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 36 Rodriquez, Fabian         12 East Ridge H                   18-06.00   NWI 
 37 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H        21-01.00   18-05.75   NWI 
 38 Julme, Jean               11 Dr. Phillips        19-07.00   18-04.00   NWI 
 39 Barbee, Lathyn            11 East River H        17-10.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 39 Murphy, Vinson            12 East Ridge H        19-03.25   18-01.50   NWI 
 41 Merchant, Nigel           11 Rockledge HS        19-02.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 42 Altidor, Benjamin         12 West Orange         16-03.50   17-09.50   NWI 
 43 Sherwood, Divelle         11 Olympia HS          21-00.00   17-09.25   NWI 
 44 Scott, Jarvis             12 Wekiva HS           19-06.25   17-09.00   NWI 
 45 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle        20-01.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 46 Jackson, Tyler            11 Flagler Palm        17-11.50   17-06.50   NWI 
 47 Sajous, Rockenson          9 Oak Ridge HS        17-05.00   16-10.50   NWI 
 48 Manalo, Jason             12 Lake Howell         16-11.00   16-10.00   NWI 
 49 Delacruz, Andrew          11 Freedom HS (        18-00.50   16-09.00   NWI 
 49 Joanis, Jonathan           9 Boone HS            18-00.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 51 King, Matt                11 Lake Highlan        16-07.25   16-08.00   NWI 
 52 Lennon, Ruxter            12 Olympia HS          20-00.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 53 Thomas, Deion             12 Boone HS            19-05.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 53 Olivo, Samuel             11 University H                   16-02.00   NWI 
 53 Strickland, Brandon       10 Flagler Palm        18-11.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 53 Middleton, Jelaune        11 Rockledge HS        16-08.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 57 Coco, Giovanni            11 Lake Howell         17-07.75   16-01.00   NWI 
 58 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS                   15-10.50   NWI 
 58 Olivera, Jose             12 University H                   15-10.50   NWI 
 60 Peyton, Ladrius           10 Edgewater HS        17-05.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 -- Moore, Keontre            11 Lake Weir HS                         ND   NWI 
 -- Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS          21-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Blair, Afernee            12 Jones HS            17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jones, Tyrque             12 Lake Weir HS                         ND   NWI 
 -- Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H        21-05.00         ND   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Potter, Briana            11 Lake Mary HS        36-09.00   35-07.50   NWI  10   
  2 Smith, Keturah            12 Colonial HS         37-04.50   34-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS            35-11.00   34-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Lawrence, Carrie          11 Timber Creek        33-11.00   34-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan        32-05.00   33-06.75   NWI   4   
  6 Ruffin, Donesha           12 Evans HS            36-07.00   33-01.50   NWI   3   
  7 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips        34-07.00   32-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Joseph, Ashlin            11 Rockledge HS        31-10.00   32-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Mitchell, Deja            12 Olympia HS          30-07.00   31-08.25   NWI 
 10 Broadway, Charissa        12 East Ridge H        34-01.00   31-07.00   NWI 
 11 Hamilton, Kiara            9 Lake Weir HS                   31-00.00   NWI 
 12 Lampkin, Octavia          12 Olympia HS          30-07.00   30-11.00   NWI 
 13 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange         31-05.00   30-08.50   NWI 
 14 Verzi, Victoria           10 Boone HS            32-09.50   30-06.00   NWI 
 15 Jeremy, Karma             12 Colonial HS         32-08.00   30-05.00   NWI 
 16 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  10 Evans HS            31-11.00   29-10.75   NWI 
 17 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H        30-06.00   29-09.50   NWI 
 18 Turner, Emily             12 Flagler Palm        31-09.25   29-05.25   NWI 
 19 Oba, Megan                11 Wekiva HS           29-02.00   29-05.00   NWI 
 20 Oliver, Lauryl            10 Boone HS            31-11.00   28-11.75   NWI 
 21 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan        29-00.75   28-11.00   NWI 
 21 Lapina, Haile              9 East River H                   28-11.00   NWI 
 23 Dey, Anecia               11 Lake Weir HS                   28-07.00   NWI 
 24 Lennie, Caitlyn           12 East Ridge H                   28-02.75   NWI 
 25 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange         32-01.50   28-00.00   NWI 
 26 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        27-10.75   27-07.50   NWI 
 27 Kerr, Senna               11 West Orange         27-09.00   27-05.50   NWI 
 28 Parios, Audrey            12 Olympia HS          30-07.00   27-05.25   NWI 
 29 Thomas, Savitri           10 University H        28-07.00   26-01.50   NWI 
 30 Francois, Shanecia        10 East River H        25-02.00   25-01.75   NWI 
 -- Luster, Ebony             11 Lake Mary HS        41-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rose, Ally                10 Winter Park         29-11.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm        29-06.50         ND   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Roderick         12 Dr. Phillips        45-11.50   46-01.75   NWI  10   
  2 Boyd, Leon                12 Evans HS            46-06.50   45-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS           45-01.50   45-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Tate, Kameron             11 Colonial HS         40-09.00   44-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS         43-04.00   44-05.00   NWI   4   
  6 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park         44-10.00   43-09.50   NWI   3   
  7 Etienne, Jenir            12 Lake Weir HS        44-01.25   43-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park         46-08.25   42-05.25   NWI   1   
  9 Rodgers, Lorenzo          11 East Ridge H        37-02.00   41-04.75   NWI 
 10 Sherwood, Divelle         11 Olympia HS          43-01.00   41-04.00   NWI 
 11 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS            40-06.00   41-01.00   NWI 
 12 Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS           43-05.25   41-00.25   NWI 
 13 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS        43-02.00   41-00.00   NWI 
 14 George, Khadeem           12 East Ridge H        33-03.00   40-05.00   NWI 
 15 Julme, Jean               11 Dr. Phillips        38-10.00   40-02.00   NWI 
 16 StFleur, Josue            11 Lake Weir HS        39-07.00   39-06.50   NWI 
 17 Holdiem, Justin            9 Colonial HS         38-01.00   38-06.75   NWI 
 18 Middleton, Jelaune        11 Rockledge HS        39-09.00   38-05.00   NWI 
 18 Rene, Fabrice             11 Winter Park         40-08.00   38-05.00   NWI 
 20 Green, Scott              11 East River H        40-00.00   37-10.00   NWI 
 21 Folkes, Ricky             12 Wekiva HS           38-11.50   37-09.00   NWI 
 22 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle        37-01.00   36-08.50   NWI 
 23 Chatman, Jordan           10 Timber Creek        37-02.75   36-00.00   NWI 
 24 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        36-06.00   35-04.00   NWI 
 25 Williams, Kenneth         11 Lake Mary HS                   35-02.50   NWI 
 26 Watson, Jaleel            11 East River H        37-07.00   35-02.00   NWI 
 27 Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell         31-05.00   34-09.50   NWI 
 28 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle        38-08.00   34-05.00   NWI 
 29 Ward, Demetri             12 East Ridge H        36-01.50   34-04.00   NWI 
 29 Agosto, Richard           11 East River H        32-11.00   34-04.00   NWI 
 31 Hazzard, Javonte          10 Boone HS                       34-01.00   NWI 
 32 Warren, Javari            11 Lake Weir HS                   33-10.50   NWI 
 33 Peyton, Ladrius           10 Edgewater HS        33-02.00   32-10.50   NWI 
 34 Ben, Alexander            12 Lake Mary HS                   29-05.00   NWI 
 -- Collier, Aaron             9 Boone HS                             ND   NWI 
 -- Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS          42-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lennon, Ruxter            12 Olympia HS          41-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cutliff, Clarence         12 Edgewater HS        40-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Washington, Terrell       11 University H        31-00.00         ND   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fray, BeJai               12 Lake Weir HS        35-09.75   36-08.00   10   
  2 Davis, Desire             10 Evans HS            35-07.75   31-10.00    8   
  3 Joseph, Tamaya            11 Colonial HS         31-03.00   31-00.75    6   
  4 Houston, Akahsha          12 Rockledge HS        31-08.50   30-11.75    5   
  5 Towns, Nyesha             12 West Orange         31-00.00   30-05.25    4   
  6 English, Gabriella        11 Winter Park         30-10.00   30-05.00    3   
  7 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan        33-06.00   29-04.00    2   
  8 Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange         29-02.00   29-03.75    1   
  9 Francois, Desha           11 Lake Weir HS        29-05.00   29-03.25  
 10 Pringle, Viktoria          9 Boone HS            29-11.00   28-11.50  
 11 Brisco, Lauren            12 West Orange         30-00.00   28-11.00  
 12 Joseph, Maceline          11 Oak Ridge HS        32-00.50   28-10.25  
 13 Morris, Micaela            9 Dr. Phillips        27-07.50   28-10.00  
 14 Mobley, Shanya            12 Lake Mary HS        29-02.50   28-06.00  
 15 Coronado, Merari           9 Lyman HS            32-00.00   28-05.00  
 15 Pinnock, Morgan            9 Dr. Phillips        27-05.00   28-05.00  
 17 Henry, Natalie            11 Olympia HS          28-01.00   28-04.00  
 18 Shaw, Ashley              11 Evans HS            28-00.00   28-01.75  
 19 Welch, Ziandra            10 Apopka HS           26-01.50   27-10.00  
 20 Henderson, Tori           10 Edgewater HS        28-00.00   27-05.00  
 21 Davis, Niani              10 Dr. Phillips        28-11.00   27-03.75  
 22 Hendrix, Shannon           9 Colonial HS         28-05.00   27-01.50  
 23 Muniz, Victoria           10 Lake Howell         28-08.00   26-11.75  
 24 Davis, Zora               11 Oak Ridge HS        32-05.00   26-10.25  
 25 Lacroix, Sabine           12 Winter Park         26-05.00   26-10.00  
 26 Windom, Regia             12 Jones HS            23-05.50   26-09.50  
 27 Francois, Rochealle       12 Olympia HS          26-01.75   26-09.00  
 28 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm        29-08.75   26-06.75  
 29 Rameriz, Brooke           11 Rockledge HS        28-11.00   25-11.00  
 30 davis, gabby               9 Lake Brantle        25-05.75   25-07.00  
 31 Cummings, Zhannae         11 Boone HS            22-06.00   25-06.50  
 32 Pease, Litza               9 Timber Creek        26-08.00   25-06.25  
 33 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS            27-02.00   25-05.00  
 34 Perry, Jada                9 Jones HS                       25-02.75  
 34 Thomas, Crystal           11 Apopka HS           31-03.00   25-02.75  
 36 Arroyo, Melanie           11 Winter Park         26-06.00   25-01.00  
 37 Graves, Paige             12 Lake Mary HS        25-10.00   25-00.00  
 38 Rice, Kemonia             12 Ocoee HS            26-00.00   24-09.50  
 39 Loney, Deon               11 Rockledge HS        25-10.00   24-09.00  
 39 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS           25-05.00   24-09.00  
 41 Bracey, Shatinese         12 Lake Weir HS                   24-05.00  
 42 Enrique, Rissa            10 Timber Creek        23-10.00   24-02.50  
 43 Reed, Makaila              9 Boone HS            29-00.00   24-02.00  
 44 Urena, Kiara              10 East Ridge H                   24-01.00  
 45 Broadway, Rebecca          9 East Ridge H                   23-11.00  
 46 Respass, Imani            12 East River H        26-01.00   23-07.00  
 46 Montgomery, Zuri          12 Ocoee HS            25-00.00   23-07.00  
 48 Vertus, Felicia           11 Ocoee HS            24-00.00   23-03.50  
 49 torress-brown, rachael    10 Lake Brantle        25-07.75   23-03.00  
 49 Sullivan, Kelly           12 Flagler Palm        24-00.00   23-03.00  
 51 Gilot, Milanda            -- Colonial HS         24-06.50   23-01.25  
 52 White, Syrina             11 Lake Mary HS                   23-01.00  
 52 Chau, Hoanganh            11 University H        25-01.00   23-01.00  
 54 Smith, Ayana               9 Olympia HS          23-05.00   22-05.75  
 55 Palmer, Madeline          11 University H        25-11.00   22-03.75  
 56 Williams, Paris           12 Lake Brantle        23-00.50   21-06.00  
 57 Dormoy, Beverly           11 Oak Ridge HS        22-00.00   20-10.50  
 58 Miller, Danny              9 Lake Highlan        23-04.00   20-04.00  
 58 Meus, Kiesha              10 Evans HS            28-00.00   20-04.00  
 60 Mestre, Cathleen          10 Lake Highlan        21-03.00   20-02.00  
 61 Dasser, Rawan             12 East River H        17-07.00   19-11.00  
 62 Ahmed, Teeba              10 Timber Creek        19-01.00   19-05.50  
 63 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell         19-07.00   19-05.00  
 64 Wilkins, Tatyana          12 Edgewater HS        18-00.00   19-02.00  
 65 Rubash, Christa            9 East River H        17-08.00   15-04.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          12 Apopka HS           56-09.50   54-06.00   10   
  2 Shuler, Adam              11 Lyman HS            47-07.00   48-07.25    8   
  3 Henderson, De`anthony     12 Rockledge HS        42-03.50   44-09.00    6   
  4 Rivera, Luis              11 Boone HS            45-02.00   44-07.00    5   
  5 Toussaint, Jason          11 Apopka HS           43-04.00   43-07.50    4   
  6 Sneed, Kirk               11 Apopka HS           43-10.00   43-01.25    3   
  7 Powell, Justice           12 Winter Park         37-04.50   42-06.00    2   
  8 Abbot, Dustin             10 Winter Park         45-02.50   42-05.00    1   
  9 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange         37-05.00   42-03.00  
 10 Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H        43-09.00   42-01.00  
 11 Rodier, Macon             10 Olympia HS          41-02.00   41-08.00  
 12 Corsico, Justin           12 East River H        42-10.00   41-02.75  
 13 Ritten, Colby             10 Boone HS            41-07.00   40-06.00  
 14 Gregory, Jacob            12 Winter Park         38-09.50   40-03.50  
 15 Lomonanco, Joseph         11 Freedom HS (        44-04.00   40-02.00  
 16 Edwards, Knali            12 Jones HS                       39-05.00  
 17 Williams, Josh            11 Edgewater HS        37-00.00   39-03.50  
 18 Larosa, Wilerson          12 Evans HS            41-01.50   38-11.50  
 19 Brown, Rayquan            11 East Ridge H        34-09.50   38-09.00  
 20 Fernandes, Victor         12 Olympia HS          40-09.00   38-00.50  
 21 Gracia, Stanley           11 Olympia HS          38-09.50   37-11.00  
 22 Baberia, Thomas           12 Freedom HS (        38-09.00   37-09.75  
 23 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle        35-01.00   37-08.00  
 24 Desir, Wilson             12 Colonial HS         39-01.00   37-02.00  
 25 Medina, Ariel             12 Lake Weir HS                   37-01.00  
 26 Fair, Deondre             12 Wekiva HS           40-00.00   37-00.00  
 27 Edwards, Mozae            10 Wekiva HS           36-11.00   36-10.50  
 28 Becorest, Spencer         12 East Ridge H                   36-09.50  
 29 Hillary, Robert           11 Lake Mary HS        41-05.00   36-05.75  
 30 Carter, Deontaviouse       9 Jones HS            32-06.00   36-04.75  
 31 Lindquist, Tashaun         9 Dr. Phillips        40-07.00   36-03.75  
 32 Alexander, Nigel          10 Dr. Phillips        44-06.50   36-00.00  
 33 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange         37-05.00   35-10.00  
 34 Alexis, Alex              12 Oak Ridge HS        36-06.00   35-06.75  
 35 Slaughter, Justin         11 Jones HS            32-11.00   35-00.50  
 36 Strain, Lazarus           12 Lake Brantle        34-05.00   34-09.00  
 37 Porche, Isaias             9 East River H        32-05.00   34-02.00  
 38 Smith, Joseph              9 Dr. Phillips        39-09.00   33-11.25  
 39 Peoples, Jonathan         10 Edgewater HS        32-00.00   33-07.75  
 40 Camy, Joe                 11 Colonial HS         33-00.00   33-02.50  
 41 Burgess, Jalen            11 Lake Mary HS        32-01.00   32-11.25  
 42 Jean-Francois, Wilsen     12 Oak Ridge HS        32-00.00   32-09.25  
 43 Jackson, Mykel             9 Timber Creek        31-09.00   32-08.75  
 44 Rivera, Zamir             11 University H        42-04.50   32-04.00  
 45 Mattison, Desmond         10 Timber Creek        29-06.00   31-07.75  
 46 Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro   9 Flagler Palm        34-03.00   31-02.00  
 47 Reynolds, Ben             11 Flagler Palm        34-11.00   30-05.00  
 48 Miller, Jarred            10 Ocoee HS            37-05.00   30-04.00  
 49 Christian, Taymel         10 Ocoee HS            35-00.00   29-02.00  
 50 Logan, Ian                11 Timber Creek        28-10.00   28-09.00  
 51 Hunter, Lunden             9 Lake Mary HS        33-03.00   27-03.00  
 52 Kitts, Daniel             11 Lake Highlan        27-07.00   26-10.00  
 53 Pruss, Brandon            12 East River H                   25-01.75  
 54 Yanez, Alex               11 University H        22-06.00   23-08.50  
 55 Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell         13-08.50   14-07.50  
 -- Henkhaus, Alec            12 Lake Brantle        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS        35-04.00         ND  
 -- Steward, Demarius         11 Oak Ridge HS        40-08.00         DQ  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan           98-09     106-06   10   
  2 Davis, Desire             10 Evans HS            95-06.50      96-00    8   
  3 Rameriz, Brooke           11 Rockledge HS           90-00      94-05    6   
  4 King, Alex                11 Boone HS               95-03      90-00    5   
  5 Henderson, Tori           10 Edgewater HS           95-02      87-04    4   
  6 Tejada, Yamilex           11 Colonial HS            88-05      87-02    3   
  7 Houston, Akahsha          12 Rockledge HS           88-10      86-04    2   
  8 Palmer, Madeline          11 University H           82-02      85-03    1   
  9 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS              67-02      82-05  
 10 Hendrix, Shannon           9 Colonial HS            77-07      81-01  
 10 Benjamin, Danielle        12 Colonial HS            68-01      81-01  
 12 Rodgers, Tenika           12 Olympia HS             86-07      79-06  
 13 Cuyler, Ketondra          10 Dr. Phillips           80-06      78-09  
 14 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS               74-04      78-07  
 15 Joseph, Maceline          11 Oak Ridge HS        75-02.50      78-03  
 16 Thomas, Crystal           11 Apopka HS              69-04      74-08  
 17 Cuyler, Keithlethia       12 Dr. Phillips           81-00      74-03  
 18 Brisco, Lauren            12 West Orange            94-09      68-09  
 19 Sullivan, Kelly           12 Flagler Palm           69-06      67-07  
 20 Dasser, Rawan             12 East River H           67-05      67-04  
 21 Welch, Ziandra            10 Apopka HS              72-09      67-03  
 22 torress-brown, rachael    10 Lake Brantle           65-06      65-07  
 22 Bryant, Ja'Maya            9 Evans HS                          65-07  
 24 Lacroix, Sabine           12 Winter Park         67-06.50      64-10  
 24 White, Syrina             11 Lake Mary HS                      64-10  
 26 Patel, Komal              11 Lake Highlan           74-07      63-10  
 27 Muniz, Victoria           10 Lake Howell            54-06      63-09  
 28 young, Taylor             11 Olympia HS             71-06      63-05  
 29 Windom, Regia             12 Jones HS               54-00      63-03  
 30 Davis, Zora               11 Oak Ridge HS           63-07      63-01  
 31 Shaw, Ashley              11 Evans HS                          61-00  
 32 Reid, Arturah             12 Lake Weir HS           67-11      60-10  
 32 Henry, Natalie            11 Olympia HS             67-05      60-10  
 34 Graves, Paige             12 Lake Mary HS           77-06      60-08  
 35 Bracey, Shatinese         12 Lake Weir HS           52-02      60-04  
 36 Respass, Imani            12 East River H           67-06      59-06  
 37 Loney, Deon               11 Rockledge HS           72-00      59-04  
 38 Coronado, Merari           9 Lyman HS               74-11      58-09  
 39 Arroyo, Melanie           11 Winter Park            62-01      58-06  
 40 English, Gabriella        11 Winter Park            63-07      57-01  
 41 Williams, Paris           12 Lake Brantle           67-03      55-06  
 42 Williams, Kiara            9 Lake Weir HS                      54-11  
 43 Feinberg, Claire           9 Lake Highlan           38-08      53-04  
 44 Urena, Kiara              10 East Ridge H                      50-09  
 45 Chau, Hoanganh            11 University H           60-00      50-00  
 46 Alford, Diamond           10 Dr. Phillips           80-02      48-03  
 47 Gore, Jacklynn             9 East River H           46-00      47-01  
 48 Perry, Jada                9 Jones HS                          45-03  
 49 Dormoy, Beverly           11 Oak Ridge HS                      44-11  
 50 Broadway, Rebecca          9 East Ridge H                      43-08  
 51 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell            39-02      34-11  
 -- Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange            97-10         ND  
 -- Mobley, Shanya            12 Lake Mary HS           90-11         ND  
 -- davis, gabby               9 Lake Brantle           66-06         ND  
 -- McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm           94-05         ND  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          12 Apopka HS             174-04     154-09   10   
  2 Shuler, Adam              11 Lyman HS              152-09     152-07    8   
  3 Strange, Christian        12 Boone HS              149-00     151-04    6   
  4 Cox, Tra'von              11 Rockledge HS          132-03     138-04    5   
  5 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle          134-09     135-10    4   
  6 Smith, Traybion           11 Rockledge HS          133-10     130-06    3   
  7 Rozier, Khani             11 Wekiva HS             108-00     122-05    2   
  8 Jordan, Keron             12 Edgewater HS          115-02     121-02    1   
  9 Torres, Melvin            11 Boone HS              111-01     121-01  
 10 Rivera, Luis              11 Boone HS              135-10     119-00  
 11 Guillermo, Carlos         12 Edgewater HS          118-01     118-07  
 12 Rivera, Zamir             11 University H          116-00     114-06  
 13 Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS           96-04     114-03  
 14 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange           106-07     112-06  
 15 Lomonanco, Joseph         11 Freedom HS (          114-01     112-04  
 16 Rodier, Macon             10 Olympia HS            103-00     111-10  
 17 Sweeney, Brandhon         10 Winter Park           117-11     111-08  
 18 Toussaint, Jason          11 Apopka HS             121-00     111-06  
 19 Steward, Demarius         11 Oak Ridge HS          123-05     110-05  
 20 Castillo, Kevin           12 Freedom HS (          100-02     107-11  
 21 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange         09-02.25     106-01  
 22 Sneed, Kirk               11 Apopka HS             102-00     105-09  
 23 Larosa, Wilerson          12 Evans HS              101-01     105-04  
 24 Alexander, Nigel          10 Dr. Phillips          121-07     102-10  
 25 Davis, Norris             12 Wekiva HS             110-06     100-05  
 25 Pruss, Brandon            12 East River H        02-09.50     100-05  
 27 Hillary, Robert           11 Lake Mary HS          100-00      99-06  
 28 Mitchell, Josh            11 Freedom HS (        03-01.25      99-00  
 29 Edwards, Mozae            10 Wekiva HS             116-01      96-00  
 30 Alexis, Alex              12 Oak Ridge HS           80-05      93-09  
 31 Jean-Francois, Wilsen     12 Oak Ridge HS          100-05      93-02  
 32 Green, Scott              11 East River H        00-11.50      92-11  
 33 Starr, Scott              12 East Ridge H                      91-02  
 34 White, Anthony            12 Winter Park           100-07      90-10  
 35 Fagan, Daquan             10 Olympia HS            106-10      89-00  
 36 Lindquist, Tashaun         9 Dr. Phillips        94-09.50      88-04  
 37 Weaver, Justin            11 Rockledge HS          120-00      83-10  
 38 Lamar, Charles            11 Lake Mary HS                      83-02  
 39 Carter, Deontaviouse       9 Jones HS               73-09      81-10  
 40 Kitts, Daniel             11 Lake Highlan           76-06      81-03  
 41 Camy, Joe                 11 Colonial HS         76-08.50      80-11  
 42 Strain, Lazarus           12 Lake Brantle           89-08      79-05  
 43 Desir, Wilson             12 Colonial HS            75-00      78-09  
 44 Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro   9 Flagler Palm           75-01      76-06  
 45 Meneses, Micheal          10 Lake Mary HS           79-09      74-09  
 46 Bukaty, Ryan              10 Lake Highlan        80-03.50      74-07  
 47 Logan, Ian                11 Timber Creek           79-11      74-01  
 48 Corsico, Justin           12 East River H           99-11      73-04  
 49 Smith, Joseph              9 Dr. Phillips           91-00      71-10  
 50 Abbot, Dustin             10 Winter Park            89-04      71-02  
 51 Graham, Antonie           11 Lake Weir HS                      67-04  
 52 Slaughter, Justin         11 Jones HS               67-11      62-07  
 53 Reynolds, Ben             11 Flagler Palm           69-06      62-05  
 54 Holston, Zachary          10 Olympia HS            101-00      53-05  
 55 Yanez, Alex               11 University H           52-10      46-08  
 56 Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell            42-11      31-00  
 -- Hagan, Rian               12 Colonial HS            98-04         ND  
 -- Henkhaus, Alec            12 Lake Brantle          125-01         ND  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutliff, Clarissa         11 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek         5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Newton, Chloe             11 Ocoee HS             4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Adams, Megan              12 West Orange          4-08.00    4-10.00    5.50
  4 Simmons, Kaira            10 Rockledge HS         5-02.00   J4-10.00    4   
  5 Brown, Shanaira           12 Jones HS             5-02.00   J4-10.00    3   
  6 Dunn, Deidre              11 Evans HS             4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  7 Anderson, Jah-Nay         11 Dr. Phillips         4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  8 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Richemond, Anne           12 Winter Park          4-04.00    4-06.00  
 12 Turner, Emily             12 Flagler Palm         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Reed, Kassi               11 Wekiva HS            4-00.00    4-06.00  
 12 Walls, Anna                9 Flagler Palm         4-02.00    4-06.00  
 16 Beckwith, Ukeyvia          9 Olympia HS           4-00.00    4-04.00  
 16 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 16 Evans, Laurice            10 East River H         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Sherry, Lauren            12 Timber Creek                    4-04.00  
 16 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 21 Potter, Briana            11 Lake Mary HS         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 21 Mezger, Lakota            11 Winter Park          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 21 Henderson, Madison        10 Boone HS             4-08.00    4-02.00  
 24 Hicks, Kylia              10 Lake Mary HS         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 24 Lampkin, Octavia          12 Olympia HS           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 24 Scott, Vonquesha          10 Ocoee HS             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Turner, Domonique         10 Lake Mary HS         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Nykkia              9 Dr. Phillips         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hughes, Cayla             10 Wekiva HS            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lervold, Ruth             12 Ocoee HS             4-00.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS          6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Cespedes, Mario           12 Winter Park          5-06.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Howell, Jordan            11 Rockledge HS         6-04.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Ben, Alexander            12 Lake Mary HS         5-08.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Rodgers, Lorenzo          11 East Ridge H                   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H         5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Lyew-Gregory, Carlton     12 Lake Weir HS                   J5-10.00    2   
  8 George, Khadeem           12 East Ridge H         5-04.00   J5-10.00    1   
  9 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Giddens, Nysean           10 Flagler Palm         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS             5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Augustin, David           10 Timber Creek         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 14 Daniels, Brendon          12 Winter Park          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Nunez, Johnny             12 East River H         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 14 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Streb, Jonathan           12 Lake Weir HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS           5-00.00    5-04.00  
 18 Stridacchio, Gianni       10 Lake Mary HS         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 18 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS             5-10.00    5-04.00  
 18 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Muhammad, Rashad          10 Wekiva HS            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 23 Thomas, Jayms             12 Dr. Phillips         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 23 Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 23 Darius, Paul              12 Winter Park          5-00.00    5-02.00  
 23 Campbell, Dakari          10 Apopka HS                       5-02.00  
 23 Cruz, Odanys              12 Lake Howell          5-00.00    5-02.00  
 23 Gipson, Trevor            12 Rockledge HS         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 -- Wilkins, Andrew            9 Olympia HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Folkes, Ricky             12 Wekiva HS            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Blair, Afernee            12 Jones HS                             NH  
 -- Edwards, Dalton           12 Flagler Palm                         NH  
 -- Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Collier, Aaron             9 Boone HS             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Baptiste, Dovaldy         10 Apopka HS                            NH  
 -- Ward, Demetri             12 East Ridge H         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Andrew           9 Lake Mary HS                         NH  
 -- Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Marcelle, Tyler           10 Olympia HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Sowinski, Andrew           9 Lake Highlan         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Brodsky, Joseph           11 Lake Brantle         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Askew, William            11 Lake Howell          5-04.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           12 Lake Mary HS        12-08.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Jesson, Kaleena           11 East River H         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Lopez, Ana                11 West Orange         10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Murray, Amber             12 Lyman HS            10-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Vickaryous, Kailee        11 Lake Mary HS         9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin                    8-00.00    3   
  7 Molander, Heather         12 Timber Creek                   J8-00.00    2   
  8 keller, morgan            10 Lake Brantle         8-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
  9 Whitmer, Jordan           12 Boone HS             7-06.00   J7-09.00  
 10 Middleton, Sierra         12 Dr. Phillips         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 chamness, anna            11 Lake Brantle         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Williamson, Mackenzie     12 Boone HS             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park          6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 14 Whittaker, Lily           11 Lake Highlan         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 15 Radenhausen, Hannah        9 Lake Mary HS                   J6-06.00  
 -- Granville, Reagan          9 Winter Park          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hardke, Bianca            11 Lyman HS             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mann, Skylar              12 East River H         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mccoy, Meghan             10 Lake Brantle         6-06.00         NH  
 -- ozimek-newman, Hannah        Lake Mary HS                         NH  
 -- Hass, Maya                11 East River H                         NH  
 -- Mestre, Juliana           12 Lake Highlan         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mestre, Cathleen          10 Lake Highlan         8-00.00         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Carlos         12 Edgewater HS        14-07.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Clarke, Sean              10 Lyman HS            13-05.75  J14-00.00    8   
  3 Patrick, Timothy          11 Flagler Palm        12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Oak Ridge HS        14-08.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Rogers, Shane             12 Freedom HS (        13-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Connell, Austin           12 Freedom HS (        11-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Flament, Thomas           10 Olympia HS          10-06.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Skage, Gregory             9 Winter Park          9-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Harper, Dominic           11 Lyman HS            12-00.00  J10-06.00  
  9 Santalla, Matt            10 Timber Creek        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
 11 Biro, Jack                10 Olympia HS           9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Henders, Anthony          11 Boone HS            11-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Delgaldo, Richard         12 Freedom HS (        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Nunez, Tyler              10 Winter Park         10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 15 Marshall, Marvin          11 Dr. Phillips         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 16 Daly, Thomas               9 Winter Park          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 Harper, Maleek            11 Lyman HS             8-00.00   J9-00.00  
 18 Tortorella, Gregory       12 Olympia HS           7-06.00   J9-00.00  
 19 Livingston, Erickson      10 Lake Highlan         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 19 Toussaint, Willmane        9 Dr. Phillips         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Fernandez, Juan           12 Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Hall, Carson               9 Timber Creek         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Loomis, Logan             11 Boone HS             9-06.00         NH  
 -- Cajuste, Nickmaev         12 Dr. Phillips         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bailey, Artie             10 Boone HS                             NH  
 -- Sowinski, James           11 Lake Highlan                         NH  
 -- Evans, Marcus             12 Lake Howell          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Matt            12 East River H                         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                            10:14.30   10:17.15   1  10   
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                       10:18.97   10:20.48   1   8   
  3 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                10:20.00   10:20.98   1   6   
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                             10:04.00   10:23.41   1   5   
  5 Timber Creek HS  'A'                             10:38.10   10:32.16   1   4   
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                                         10:42.72   2   3   
  7 East Ridge HS  'A'                               10:29.50   11:02.66   1   2   
  8 Boone HS  'A'                                    10:34.37   11:03.91   1   1   
  9 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                10:20.76   11:24.24   1 
 10 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       11:00.00   11:33.37   2 
 11 Colonial HS  'A'                                 11:12.56   11:35.78   2 
 12 Wekiva HS  'A'                                   11:40.80   11:57.15   2 
 13 Jones HS  'A'                                               12:25.03   2 
 14 Apopka HS  'A'                                              13:06.02   2 

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              8:05.19    8:19.38   1  10   
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:24.23    8:25.92   1   8   
  3 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 8:20.00    8:27.52   1   6   
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                   8:12.37    8:31.24   1   5   
  5 Jones HS  'A'                                     8:12.00    8:35.95   1   4   
  6 Boone HS  'A'                                     8:43.63    8:36.11   2   3   
  7 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:27.97    8:37.21   1   2   
  8 Rockledge HS  'A'                                 8:31.21    8:39.15   2   1   
  9 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 8:17.37    8:43.97   1 
 10 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:30.00    8:45.52   1 
 11 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             8:42.17    8:51.08   2 
 12 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    8:30.98    8:53.18   1 
 13 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              8:39.76    8:59.36   2 
 14 Apopka HS  'A'                                    9:07.27    9:10.58   2 
 15 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:30.76    9:16.03   1 
 16 East River HS  'A'                                9:38.63    9:27.45   2 
 17 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               8:31.45    9:29.21   2 
 18 Colonial HS  'A'                                  8:46.12    9:31.26   2 
 19 East Ridge HS  'A'                                           9:46.17   2 
 20 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     9:26.04   10:02.90   2 
 21 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 9:11.39   10:09.60   2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         10 Lake Mary HS           14.32      14.24  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS               13.56      14.43  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Phillips, Danielle        12 Rockledge HS           14.10      15.02  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               14.76      15.55  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Dillon, Kenya              9 Evans HS               14.60      15.56  -0.6  1   4   
  6 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           17.06      15.77  -0.6  2   3   
  7 Schmalz, Lyric            11 Colonial HS            16.29      16.17  -0.6  2   2   
  8 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            16.28      16.27  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           16.17      16.31  -0.6  2 
  9 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips           15.02      16.31  -0.6  1 
 11 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek           15.69      16.49  -0.6  1 
 12 White, Laniya              9 Ocoee HS               17.41      16.77  -1.0  3 
 13 Torres, Kalista           10 Lake Weir HS           16.84      17.34  -0.6  2 
 14 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm           17.04      17.51  -0.6  2 
 15 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS             16.54      17.80  -0.6  2 
 16 Cutliff, Clarissa         11 Edgewater HS           19.71      18.35  -0.8  4 
 17 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park            17.48      18.37  -1.0  3 
 18 Holmes, Sharjashia        11 Rockledge HS           17.80      18.76  -1.0  3 
 19 Joseph, Ashlin            11 Rockledge HS           17.63      18.83  -1.0  3 
 20 Ellington, Diamond        12 Dr. Phillips           18.33      18.87  -1.0  3 
 21 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           19.48      18.88  -1.0  3 
 21 Mikluscak, Kelsey         11 Lake Howell            19.71      18.88  -1.0  3 
 23 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin                      20.14  -0.6  5 
 24 Butler, Ashanti           12 Edgewater HS           20.09      20.64  -0.8  4 
 25 Dey, Anecia               11 Lake Weir HS           21.41      21.10  -0.8  4 
 26 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan                      21.20  -0.6  5 
 27 Smoots, Atarah            12 Winter Park            21.82      21.22  -0.8  4 
 28 romano, alexis            11 Lake Brantle           22.13      21.61  -0.6  5 
 29 Fleurimond, Francis       -- Apopka HS              26.90      21.72  -0.6  5 
 30 Wright, Cherish           -- Apopka HS              22.10      21.74  -0.8  4 
 31 Polynice, Gerna           11 Olympia HS             21.92      22.03  -0.8  4 
 32 Baker, Natalie            10 East Ridge H           21.68      22.06  -0.8  4 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 D'Haiti, Edwin            12 Dr. Phillips           14.85      15.04  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Thomas, Javon             12 Dr. Phillips           15.32      15.36  -0.7  1   8   
  3 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park            15.07      15.41  -0.7  1   6   
  4 Howard, Laquan            12 Edgewater HS           15.52      15.70  -0.7  1   5   
  5 Best, Keatin              12 Boone HS               15.94      15.96  -1.2  2   4   
  6 Lytle, Tyshawn            12 Lake Brantle           15.01      16.02  -0.7  1   3   
  7 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           15.88      16.11  -1.2  2   2    16.1008
  8 Fountain, Ronnie          11 Winter Park            15.91     J16.11  -1.2  2   1    16.1078
  9 Gipson, Trevor            12 Rockledge HS           15.88      16.13  -1.2  2 
 10 English, Charles          11 Lake Howell            15.00      16.17  -0.7  1 
 11 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            15.40      16.27  -0.7  1 
 12 Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS             16.67      16.33  -1.0  3 
 13 Henry, Micheal            11 Lake Mary HS           18.04      16.62  -1.7  4 
 14 Julme, Jean               11 Dr. Phillips           16.96      16.65  -1.0  3 
 15 Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS              15.65      16.76  -1.2  2 
 16 Thomas, Robert            12 Apopka HS              15.91      16.78  -1.2  2 
 17 Daniels, Brendon          12 Winter Park            17.51      17.26  -1.7  4 
 18 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           17.16      17.42  -1.0  3 
 19 Debord-odell, Ja          12 Lake Highlan           16.60      17.55  -1.0  3 
 20 Robb, Albert              10 Ocoee HS               18.89      17.81  -0.4  5 
 21 Francois, Sylvester       11 Apopka HS              16.60      17.99  -1.0  3 
 22 Jackson, Darius           11 Oak Ridge HS           18.66      18.13  -1.7  4 
 23 Rodriquez, Fabian         12 East Ridge H                      18.34  -0.2  6 
 24 Green, Scott              11 East River H           16.62      18.56  -1.0  3 
 25 Banister, Marlen          11 Lake Weir HS           20.05      18.62  -0.4  5 
 26 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS              17.35      18.69  -1.7  4 
 27 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle           17.99      19.24  -1.7  4 
 28 Coleman, Yawn             12 Wekiva HS              16.32      19.38  -1.2  2 
 29 Alvardo, Mateo            10 Lake Brantle           19.59      19.53  -0.4  5 
 30 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS               19.95      19.59  -0.4  5 
 31 Khan, Imtiaz              11 Olympia HS             19.41      19.61  -0.4  5 
 32 Flounders, Logan          10 Olympia HS             17.69      19.81  -1.7  4 
 33 Allen, Marlon             12 Colonial HS            18.87      20.08  -0.4  5 
 34 Askew, William            11 Lake Howell            16.90      20.30  -1.0  3 
 35 Rivera, Chris             11 Colonial HS            18.89      20.38  -0.4  5 
 36 Agosto, Richard           11 East River H           20.74      20.57  -0.4  5 
 37 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS              22.54      20.77  -0.2  6 
 38 Valenti, William          10 East Ridge H                      20.80  -0.2  6 
 39 Thompson, Matt            12 East River H           21.66      22.14  -0.2  6 
 40 Smith, Gharret            11 East Ridge H                      22.50  -0.2  6 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H           11.47      11.97  -1.0  1  10   
  2 Washington, Destiny       12 West Orange            12.00      12.42  -1.0  1   8   
  3 Knott, Kristina           12 Colonial HS            12.19      12.46  -1.0  1   6   
  4 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park            12.33      12.47  -1.0  1   5   
  5 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee       10 Rockledge HS           12.24      12.50  -1.0  1   4   
  6 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H           12.25      12.75  -1.0  1   3   
  7 Fray, BeJai               12 Lake Weir HS           12.19      12.77  -1.0  1   2   
  8 Ruffin, Donesha           12 Evans HS               12.76      12.81   0.1  2   1   
  9 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS               12.61      12.92   0.1  2 
 10 Dean, Bria                10 University H           12.60      12.94   0.1  2 
 11 Luster, Ebony             11 Lake Mary HS           12.72      12.95   0.1  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Asia            11 Rockledge HS           12.77      12.97   0.1  2 
 12 Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           12.79      12.97  -0.3  3 
 14 White, Chasity            11 Apopka HS              12.70      13.02   0.1  2 
 14 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS           12.81      13.02  -0.3  3 
 16 McNeal, Christine          9 Lake Weir HS                      13.04  +0.0  9 
 17 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS             12.60      13.09   0.1  2 
 18 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS              12.56      13.20  -1.0  1 
 19 Mathis, Latracy           12 Oak Ridge HS           13.11      13.22  -0.5  4 
 20 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     11 Winter Park            12.75      13.26   0.1  2 
 21 Ivey, T'Shara             11 Apopka HS              13.10      13.27  -0.5  4 
 21 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm           12.86      13.27  -0.3  3 
 23 Beaubrun, Widmia          10 Oak Ridge HS           12.89      13.29  -0.3  3 
 24 Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS               13.02      13.40  -0.3  3 
 25 Clayton, Brenna           10 Lake Brantle           13.41      13.44  -0.5  4 
 25 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell            13.61      13.44  -1.5  5 
 27 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS               13.64      13.51  -1.5  5 
 28 Edge, Nautica              9 Olympia HS             13.73      13.53  -1.5  5 
 29 Ford, Macy                11 Lake Howell            13.95      13.59  -0.9  6 
 30 Mayes, Shariah             9 University H           13.88      13.65  -0.9  6 
 31 Jeremy, Karma             12 Colonial HS            13.78      13.68  -0.9  6 
 31 Akoon, Jada               12 Wekiva HS              13.74      13.68  -1.5  5 
 33 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            12.90      13.69  -0.3  3 
 34 Williams, Tierra          12 Flagler Palm           13.05      13.70  -0.3  3 
 34 Nesmith, Kimberly         12 Dr. Phillips           13.20      13.70  -0.5  4 
 36 Seigel, Amara              9 East River H                      13.71  +0.0  9 
 37 curry, morgan              9 Lake Brantle           13.77      13.76  -0.9  6 
 38 Schultz, Sarah            11 East River H           13.94      13.84  -0.9  6 
 39 Mitchell, Deja            12 Olympia HS             13.66      13.88  -1.5  5 
 40 chamness, anna            11 Lake Brantle           13.52      13.93  -1.5  5 
 41 Robinson, Perrisha        10 Rockledge HS           13.20      13.97  -0.5  4 
 42 McDonald, Camille         10 Boone HS               13.78      14.08  -0.9  6 
 43 Reid, Jodia               11 Jones HS               13.18      14.16  -0.5  4 
 44 Anderson, Jah-Nay         11 Dr. Phillips           13.98      14.18  -0.9  6 
 45 Keitt, Imani              11 Lake Mary HS           13.49      14.19  -0.5  4 
 46 Henry, Alexis             10 Lake Weir HS           14.08      14.21  -0.1  7 
 47 Howard, Quiniya           10 Jones HS               14.19      14.31  -0.1  7 
 48 King, Maya                10 Timber Creek           14.02      14.36  -0.1  7 
 49 Del Valle, Karen          10 Edgewater HS           14.45      14.39  -0.1  7 
 50 Garrett, Aaliyah          10 Evans HS                          14.54  -0.1  8 
 50 Oba, Megan                11 Wekiva HS              14.51      14.54  -0.1  7 
 52 Driggers, Bailey          11 Lake Highlan                      14.55  -0.1  8 
 53 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan           14.57      14.56  -0.1  7 
 54 Williams, Demetria         9 Edgewater HS           14.00      14.63  -0.1  7 
 55 Tracey, Aminah             9 University H                      14.65  -0.1  8 
 56 Clements, Samantha         9 West Orange                       15.01  +0.0  9 
 57 Green, Sydney              9 Boone HS               14.90      15.06  -0.1  8 
 58 Jolivian, Gloria           9 Ocoee HS               13.70      15.10  -1.5  5 
 59 Forbeck, Cassie            9 Lake Highlan           15.43      15.36  -0.1  8 
 60 Thompson, Sasha           10 Dr. Phillips           14.93      15.80  -0.1  8 
 61 Allen, Tatyana             9 Wekiva HS              15.12      16.27  -0.1  8 
 62 Reddick, Ashley           11 Jones HS               13.64      16.39  -1.5  5 
 63 Muniz, Victoria           10 Lake Howell            14.00      16.99  -0.1  7 
 64 Ramirez, Kimahra          12 Lyman HS               13.48      17.13  -0.5  4 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H           10.77      10.83   0.1  1  10   
  2 Bryant, Alvin             10 Dr. Phillips           10.90      10.99   0.1  1   8   
  3 Williams, Darrion         11 Wekiva HS              10.92      11.08   0.1  1   6   
  4 Reddick, Brandon          12 Boone HS               11.05      11.12   0.1  1   5   
  5 Seabury, Javonte          12 Timber Creek           10.71      11.16   0.1  1   4   
  6 Robinson, Jimmie          11 Flagler Palm           11.14      11.18  -0.5  2   3   
  7 Gaines, Deonte'           12 Dr. Phillips           11.13      11.22   0.1  1   2   
  8 Johnson, Garret           12 West Orange            11.20      11.27  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS           11.30      11.32  -0.5  2 
  9 Rucker, Craig             10 Edgewater HS           11.12      11.32   0.1  1 
 11 Johnson, Antonio          12 Lake Mary HS           10.93      11.36   0.1  1 
 11 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               11.34      11.36  -1.2  3 
 11 Gay, Daryl                 9 Ocoee HS               11.54      11.36   0.5  4 
 14 Eccleston, Jack           11 Timber Creek           11.43      11.40  -1.2  3 
 14 Lopes, Rafael             12 Winter Park            11.57      11.40   0.5  4 
 16 Marshall, Marvin          11 Dr. Phillips           11.30      11.43  -0.5  2 
 17 Alexander, Michael        10 Timber Creek           11.39      11.44  -1.2  3 
 18 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS               11.33      11.45  -0.5  2 
 19 Johnson, Mykevius         11 Apopka HS              11.28      11.51  -0.5  2 
 19 Jennings, Cornelius       11 Jones HS               11.15      11.51  -0.5  2 
 21 Sharpe, Joshua            12 Evans HS               11.42      11.58  -1.2  3 
 22 Isom, Daquon              11 Apopka HS              11.60      11.59   0.5  4 
 23 Boyd, Leon                12 Evans HS               11.33      11.65  -0.5  2 
 24 Peterson, Andrew           9 Lake Mary HS           11.73      11.70  -0.9  5 
 24 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park            11.50      11.70   0.5  4 
 26 Byrd, Queshaun             9 Flagler Palm           11.80      11.72  -0.9  5 
 27 Streb, Jonathan           12 Lake Weir HS           11.52      11.75   0.5  4 
 28 Massey, Deshawn            9 Apopka HS              11.66      11.80  -0.9  5 
 28 Elbery, Charles           11 Lake Mary HS           11.48      11.80  -1.2  3 
 30 Smith, Keveon             12 Olympia HS             11.80      11.83  -0.9  5 
 31 Bynes, Joseph             12 Colonial HS            11.54      11.84   0.5  4 
 32 Lindsey, Joseph           12 Lake Weir HS           11.93      11.90  -0.4  7 
 33 Thorne, Carl               9 Lake Brantle           11.73      11.97  -0.9  5 
 34 Bramwell, Andrew          12 Rockledge HS           11.83      11.99  -0.4  6 
 35 Green, DeAndre             9 Lyman HS               12.21      12.02   0.3  8 
 35 Castillo, Tyler           11 East River H           12.50      12.02  -0.1  9 
 37 Burr, Octaious            10 Olympia HS             11.90      12.03  -0.4  7 
 38 Moore, Keontre            11 Lake Weir HS                      12.07  -0.5 10 
 39 Sobers, Schandler         11 Wekiva HS              11.62      12.12  -0.9  5 
 40 Hendricks, Alejandro      11 East River H           12.40      12.14   0.3  8 
 41 Delacruz, Andrew          11 Freedom HS (           12.30      12.15   0.3  8 
 41 Walker, Dartavious        10 Colonial HS            11.81      12.15  -0.4  6 
 43 Jackson, Tyler            11 Flagler Palm           11.61      12.16   0.5  4 
 44 Latimer, Shawn            12 Boone HS               12.03      12.17  -0.4  7 
 45 Adams, Rick               11 Ocoee HS               11.90      12.19  -0.4  7 
 46 Weaver, Justin            11 Rockledge HS           12.00      12.22  -0.4  7 
 47 Jones, Levonte             9 Oak Ridge HS                      12.25  -0.5 10 
 48 Mason, Tariq              10 Jones HS                          12.30  -0.5 10 
 49 Rodriguez, Isaiah          9 Boone HS               12.50      12.33  -0.1  9 
 50 Cantrell, Keion           12 Edgewater HS           11.90      12.36  -0.4  6 
 51 Santiago-Laboy, Xavier     9 Lake Brantle           11.80      12.37  -0.4  6 
 52 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle           11.99      12.42  -0.4  7 
 53 Coco, Giovanni            11 Lake Howell            12.20      12.49   0.3  8 
 53 Nunez, Johnny             12 East River H           12.02      12.49  -0.4  7 
 55 Collins, Cantrell         12 Lake Howell            12.41      12.52   0.3  8 
 56 Thirst, J'Lon             11 Rockledge HS           11.89      12.55  -0.4  6 
 57 Caraballo, Sebastian      11 Freedom HS (           12.40      12.67   0.3  8 
 57 Diaz, Justin              11 East Ridge H           11.80      12.67  -0.9  5 
 59 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS           12.59      12.70  -0.1  9 
 60 Wofford, William          10 Lyman HS               12.40      12.73   0.3  8 
 61 Olivera, Jose             12 University H           12.96      12.75  -0.1  9 
 62 Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell            12.90      13.07  -0.1  9 
 63 Mills, Brandon            11 East Ridge H           11.90      13.10  -0.4  6 
 64 passmore, deondrick       10 University H                      13.53  -0.5 10 
 65 crum, quaylin              9 University H                      13.67  -0.5 10 
 66 Simon, Dominic             9 Lake Highlan                      13.78  -0.1  9 
 67 Ortiz, Christian           9 Lake Highlan                      14.34  -0.1  9 
 -- Federick, Jacquez         10 West Orange            11.40         FS  -1.2  3 
 -- Jones, Asante             11 Ocoee HS               11.90         DQ  -0.4  6  Out of lane
 -- Miles, Tray               12 Wekiva HS              11.57         DQ   0.5  4  Out of Lane

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Headley, Emily            11 Olympia HS           5:13.67    5:09.00   1  10   
  2 Bartlett, Autumn          11 University H         5:20.87    5:16.83   1   8   
  3 Hill, Shaquanda           10 Evans HS             5:21.93    5:18.47   1   6   
  4 Herndon, Hana              9 Winter Park          5:25.70    5:26.91   1   5   
  5 Kvitauskas, Nicole        12 West Orange          5:33.86    5:31.30   1   4   
  6 Meneses, Alexandria       12 Boone HS             5:29.48    5:32.15   1   3   
  7 Piatkowski, Olivia        11 Olympia HS           5:24.56    5:32.65   1   2   
  8 Cole, Breanna             12 Winter Park          5:29.80    5:35.85   1   1   
  9 Jaffer, Fatema            11 Lake Mary HS         5:48.83    5:35.97   2 
 10 Hall, Evelyn               9 West Orange          5:43.95    5:36.17   1 
 11 Stockton, Rachel          11 Lake Highlan         5:25.85    5:36.79   1 
 12 Licht, Amy                12 Colonial HS          5:31.59    5:38.22   1 
 13 Baysinger, Mackenzie      11 Rockledge HS         5:45.21    5:40.84   2 
 14 Davila-McClary, Jayden    11 West Orange          5:25.37    5:42.03   1 
 15 Crites, Alisha            12 East River H         5:51.27    5:42.95   2 
 16 Morris, Morgan            12 Winter Park          5:23.71    5:46.45   1 
 17 McCutcheon, Avriel        12 Lyman HS             5:42.92    5:46.78   1 
 18 Parios, Audrey            12 Olympia HS           5:30.00    5:47.15   1 
 19 Middleton, Sierra         12 Dr. Phillips         5:34.98    5:50.39   1 
 20 Freeman, Johanna          11 Lake Mary HS         6:09.98    5:52.94   2 
 21 Colas, Jahlissa           11 East River H         5:55.70    5:54.18   2 
 22 Sonksen, Mary Grace        9 Lyman HS             5:36.00    5:55.36   1 
 23 Clark, Sophia             11 Flagler Palm         5:46.66    5:56.59   2 
 24 Click, Taylor             11 Lake Brantle         5:55.30    5:57.70   2 
 25 Nesbitt, Kelsey           12 Rockledge HS         5:54.46    5:57.88   2 
 26 Vergauwen, Jolene         11 Lake Brantle         5:54.65    5:59.06   2 
 27 Serafini, Gaby            11 Lake Highlan         6:11.79    5:59.68   2 
 28 Ivey, Jamie               10 Dr. Phillips         5:59.00    6:01.09   2 
 29 castro, ashley            10 Colonial HS          6:17.12    6:01.98   3 
 30 Ashley, Rebecca           12 Lake Brantle         5:55.39    6:02.42   2 
 31 Andrew, Claire             9 Lake Highlan         6:08.70    6:11.21   2 
 32 Metzger, Jessica           9 Timber Creek         6:45.00    6:12.24   3 
 33 Jernberg, Katarina        10 Rockledge HS         6:23.69    6:15.94   3 
 34 Voltaire, Esther          12 Evans HS             6:12.40    6:17.03   2 
 35 Rodriguez, Amelia         11 Colonial HS          6:24.92    6:22.51   3 
 36 Cortes, Maria             11 Timber Creek                    6:23.43   3 
 37 Brown, Erika               9 Oak Ridge HS         7:09.78    6:25.08   3 
 38 Singer, Adrianna          10 Lyman HS             6:28.09    6:26.41   3 
 39 Lanaville, Alexis         11 Timber Creek         6:19.60    6:26.67   3 
 40 Rivas, Johanna            10 East Ridge H         6:45.44    6:26.79   3 
 41 Kulatti, Lydia             9 Dr. Phillips         5:46.00    6:30.14   2 
 42 Zambrana, Kiara            9 Boone HS             6:39.44    6:41.86   3 
 43 Houston, Molly             9 Boone HS             7:02.04    6:42.95   3 
 44 Samaan, Dina              10 Lake Mary HS         6:46.54    6:45.29   3 
 45 dikenson, perancia        10 Jones HS                        6:48.17   3 
 46 Prieto, Paulina           12 East Ridge H         7:42.30    6:50.82   3 
 47 Chhu, Caroline             9 Lake Howell          6:00.00    6:56.64   2 

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrentino, Connor        12 Freedom HS (         4:21.64    4:21.47   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Max             11 Lake Brantle         4:29.85    4:24.38   1   8   
  3 Santiago, Sergio          11 Olympia HS           4:36.41    4:31.04   1   6   
  4 Skidelsky, Tyler          11 Lake Highlan         4:42.13    4:33.11   1   5   
  5 Hurd, Anthony             12 Colonial HS          4:34.52    4:33.74   1   4   
  6 Jacques, Joshua           10 Lyman HS             4:45.38    4:33.75   2   3   
  7 Sayers O'Neill, Anthony   12 University H         4:37.24    4:35.52   1   2   
  8 D'Haiti, Jean             10 Dr. Phillips         4:40.09    4:35.69   1   1   
  9 Trainor, Sean             11 Edgewater HS         4:45.00    4:35.96   2 
 10 DeGale, Ryan              11 Lake Mary HS         4:39.57    4:36.41   1 
 11 ortiz, joel               11 Colonial HS          4:37.19    4:36.46   1 
 12 Boucher, Alex              9 Winter Park          4:36.79    4:37.83   1 
 13 Roa, Brandon              12 Flagler Palm         4:46.06    4:38.98   2 
 14 Kash, Jonathan            10 West Orange          4:39.92    4:39.62   1 
 15 Williams, Jamarcus        11 Oak Ridge HS         4:44.43    4:39.73   2 
 16 Lau, Jared                12 Olympia HS           4:40.79    4:39.76   1 
 17 Lyons, John               10 Lake Mary HS         4:47.61    4:40.83   2 
 18 Arroyo, Christian         11 Colonial HS          4:35.54    4:44.36   1 
 19 Peck, Markell             11 Flagler Palm         4:45.10    4:44.88   2 
 20 Hippler, Frank            11 Winter Park          4:49.50    4:45.95   2 
 21 Brenner, Henry            11 Winter Park          4:49.00    4:46.20   2 
 22 Hancock, Malik            10 Edgewater HS         4:45.00    4:47.74   2 
 23 Figueroa, Jan             10 Lake Howell          4:46.69    4:48.09   2 
 24 Aman, William Christian   11 Lake Mary HS         4:31.21    4:48.19   1 
 25 Matusch, Derek            12 University H         5:08.62    4:48.93   3 
 26 Canty, Mark               11 Dr. Phillips         4:51.12    4:50.12   3 
 27 Helfrich, Burkhardt       12 Boone HS             4:35.14    4:50.72   1 
 27 Harlow, Shane             12 Lake Weir HS         4:54.38    4:50.72   3 
 29 Braswell, Zach            11 Rockledge HS         4:40.28    4:50.93   1 
 30 Nazareth, Michael         11 Timber Creek         4:50.00    4:51.00   2 
 31 Garrett, Ashton           11 Flagler Palm         4:45.89    4:53.11   2 
 32 Glass, Malik              12 Oak Ridge HS         4:50.88    4:57.16   2 
 33 Rojas, Anthony            12 Dr. Phillips         4:48.49    4:57.64   2 
 34 Ferreira, Desi            11 Olympia HS           4:42.70    4:57.86   1 
 35 Petrucci, Peter           10 Timber Creek         4:51.15    4:58.37   3 
 36 Turner, Anthony           10 Boone HS             5:01.73    4:58.49   3 
 37 Alden, Justin             12 Ocoee HS             4:50.89    4:58.52   2 
 38 Nicholson, Zachary        11 Lyman HS             5:12.63    4:58.65   3 
 39 Kramer, Corbin            11 Rockledge HS         4:59.78    4:58.91   3 
 40 Sabirov, Alex             12 East Ridge H         5:15.26    4:59.03   3 
 41 Goodwin, Blaine           10 West Orange          5:17.62    4:59.21   4 
 42 Bobo, Anderson            10 Lake Highlan         4:50.86    5:00.67   2 
 43 Pruim, Cole                9 Ocoee HS             5:00.57    5:01.22   3 
 44 Hartley, Kerry            12 Rockledge HS         4:45.24    5:01.55   2 
 45 Blake, Spencer             9 Boone HS             5:15.62    5:01.57   3 
 46 Nehgme, Alex              11 Lake Highlan         5:00.11    5:02.07   3 
 47 Le Grand, Charlie         11 Lyman HS             4:59.34    5:04.45   3 
 48 Nkuitabong, Clinton       12 Oak Ridge HS         4:57.47    5:04.88   3 
 49 DeYoung, Ryan             10 East Ridge H         5:09.54    5:08.03   3 
 50 Recinos Jr., Erik          9 Lake Brantle         5:20.00    5:11.70   4 
 51 Filipello, Hunter          9 Ocoee HS             5:08.40    5:12.38   3 
 52 McKinnon, Michael         10 East River H         5:25.70    5:23.55   4 
 53 Baker, Christopher        11 Lake Brantle         4:55.10    5:25.09   3 
 54 Burton, Marc                 Lake Weir HS                    5:28.99   4 
 55 Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS             5:46.79    5:29.25   4 
 56 Romani, Steven            10 Apopka HS            5:40.64    5:30.13   4 
 57 Pintos, Juan              11 Edgewater HS         5:35.00    5:30.57   4 
 58 camacho, jovanny           9 University H                    5:33.35   4 
 59 Centeno, Alexis           12 Apopka HS                       5:40.89   4 
 60 Janek, Frank              10 East River H         5:39.46    5:41.03   4 
 61 Montero, Irvin             9 Lake Howell          4:44.97    5:48.93   2 
 62 Montero, Ivan             11 Lake Howell          4:50.24    5:49.93   2 
 63 Santos, Waldemar          10 East River H         5:35.14    5:50.56   4 
 64 Bassy, Stevenson          10 Jones HS             5:00.00    6:02.02   3 
 65 Maldando, Geovanni        12 Apopka HS            5:29.18    6:29.14   4 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       49.07      48.79   1  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 49.10      48.86   1   8   
  3 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   48.40      48.91   1   6   
  4 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          50.23      49.87   1   5   
  5 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                              49.91   3   4   
  6 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   50.70      50.04   2   3   
  7 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   50.83      50.50   2   2   
  8 Apopka HS  'A'                                                 50.78   3   1   
  9 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       52.47      50.84   2 
 10 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               50.01      51.46   1 
 11 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      52.22      52.43   2 
 12 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                           52.61   3 
 13 Jones HS  'A'                                       51.79      53.46   2 
 14 East River HS  'A'                                             53.67   3 
 15 Boone HS  'A'                                       53.95      53.99   2 
 16 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  52.10      54.98   2 
 17 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 54.40      55.44   2 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                41.99      41.79   1  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 43.08      42.91   1   8   
  3 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  43.65      43.37   1   6   
  4 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      42.71      43.60   1   5   
  5 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   44.67      43.65   2   4   
  6 Apopka HS  'A'                                      44.78      43.89   2   3   
  7 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               43.84      43.94   2   2   
  8 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          43.56      44.13   1   1   
  9 Boone HS  'A'                                       44.03      44.30   2 
 10 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                              44.70   3 
 11 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   45.30      44.82   2 
 12 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       45.29      44.91   2 
 13 Olympia HS  'A'                                     43.07      44.97   1 
 14 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   45.50      45.04   3 
 15 East River HS  'A'                                             45.12   3 
 16 Evans HS  'A'                                       42.40      46.16   1 
 17 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           45.90      47.09   3 
 18 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 46.55      48.41   3 
 19 Colonial HS  'A'                                    45.05      48.47   2 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           54.96      54.97   1  10   
  2 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           58.35      55.39   1   8   
  3 White, Tania              12 Winter Park            58.28      58.24   1   6   
  4 Smith, Keturah            12 Colonial HS            56.34      59.18   1   5   
  5 Simmons, Kaira            10 Rockledge HS         1:01.51      59.56   2   4   
  6 Bell, Princess Alana      12 West Orange            58.16      59.72   1   3   
  7 Crawford, Jordan          10 Boone HS               59.64      59.98   2   2   
  8 Louis, Najah              11 West Orange            58.97    1:00.16   2   1   
  9 Clerrobrun, Ashley        12 Lake Mary HS           58.59    1:00.18   1 
 10 Walker, Haille            10 Dr. Phillips           59.71    1:00.29   2 
 11 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS             58.90    1:00.55   1 
 12 Ivey, T'Shara             11 Apopka HS            1:01.87    1:01.10   2 
 13 Jackson, Trevanda         10 Oak Ridge HS         1:02.75    1:01.26   3 
 14 Broadway, Charissa        12 East Ridge H         1:02.51    1:01.28   3 
 15 Seigel, Amara              9 East River H         1:08.00    1:01.90   7 
 16 Irving, Adajah            10 Dr. Phillips         1:04.00    1:02.03   4 
 17 Gonzalez, Asia            11 Rockledge HS         1:04.40    1:02.21   4 
 18 Causar, Nila               9 Lake Brantle         1:06.57    1:02.51   6 
 19 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan         1:02.10    1:02.72   3 
 20 Stafstrom, Christina      10 Lake Brantle         1:02.04    1:02.74   3 
 21 Whitehorn, Nickeya        10 Apopka HS            1:05.50    1:02.96   5 
 22 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan           57.77    1:03.14   1 
 23 Ridley, Jamari             9 Boone HS             1:04.22    1:03.45   4 
 24 Dennis, Briana            10 Edgewater HS         1:03.66    1:03.74   3 
 25 Sherry, Lauren            12 Timber Creek         1:05.00    1:03.75   4 
 26 Glesil, Rohneisha         10 Evans HS             1:01.13    1:03.79   2 
 27 Christian, Latasha        12 Flagler Palm         1:05.08    1:03.87   5 
 28 Jackson, Jamiah           -- Evans HS             1:01.90    1:04.08   2 
 29 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS         1:02.23    1:04.19   3 
 30 Rivero, Laura             10 University H         1:06.09    1:04.42   5 
 31 Rose, Ally                10 Winter Park          1:03.80    1:04.63   4 
 32 Robinson, Perrisha        10 Rockledge HS         1:05.60    1:04.85   5 
 33 Dormoy, Beverly           11 Oak Ridge HS         1:02.43    1:05.31   3 
 34 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS            1:01.59    1:05.32   2 
 34 Lervold, Ruth             12 Ocoee HS             1:08.83    1:05.32   7 
 36 Lapina, Haile              9 East River H         1:09.00    1:05.89   7 
 37 Beckwith, Ukeyvia          9 Olympia HS           1:04.24    1:05.97   4 
 38 Evans, Laurice            10 East River H         1:10.20    1:06.15   8 
 39 Wilder, Kyla              10 Lake Howell          1:07.58    1:06.28   6 
 40 Rodriguez, Naomi           9 Colonial HS          1:09.48    1:06.29   7 
 41 West, Ebony               10 Boone HS             1:06.50    1:06.68   6 
 42 Silas, Krystal            12 Colonial HS          1:07.67    1:07.11   7 
 43 Stringer, Ahnyah          10 West Orange          1:06.84    1:07.13   6 
 44 Parkins, Emory            11 Winter Park          1:06.21    1:07.20   5 
 45 Khinit, Malika            10 Timber Creek         1:07.24    1:07.44   6 
 46 Moodie, Alexis            12 Lyman HS             1:04.44    1:07.59   4 
 47 chamness, anna            11 Lake Brantle         1:12.69    1:07.63   8 
 48 Bonamy, Anna              12 Apopka HS            1:06.63    1:08.00   6 
 49 Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS             1:05.14    1:08.29   5 
 50 Major, Chennell            9 East Ridge H         1:13.47    1:08.31   8 
 51 Francois, Manillia        11 Lake Mary HS                    1:09.21   9 
 52 Jackson, Fatih            12 Jones HS             1:07.24    1:09.64   6 
 53 Hanus, Brooke             10 Timber Creek         1:03.96    1:10.01   4 
 54 Badami, Samantha           9 University H         1:13.57    1:10.37   8 
 55 Skinner, Hannah           11 Lake Howell          1:07.90    1:11.14   7 
 56 West, Faeythimani         12 Flagler Palm         1:06.75    1:11.78   6 
 57 Thompson, Sasha           10 Dr. Phillips         1:10.85    1:12.61   8 
 58 Vertus, Felicia           11 Ocoee HS                        1:12.63   9 
 59 Hicks, Kylia              10 Lake Mary HS         1:12.87    1:13.31   8 
 60 Griffin, Walicia          10 Evans HS             1:03.00    1:14.56   3 
 61 Dorough, Kassidy          11 Lake Howell          1:08.00    1:14.95   7 
 62 Lennie, Caitlyn           12 East Ridge H         1:06.10    1:15.55   5 
 63 Oliver, Kaitlyn            9 Edgewater HS         1:22.73    1:21.64   9 
 64 Myrtil, Whitney            9 Wekiva HS            1:12.45    1:22.00   8 
 65 Johnson, Samantha         10 University H         1:21.01    1:22.03   8 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDoom, Eddie             10 West Orange            48.50      48.57   1  10   
  2 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge H           49.11      50.13   1   8   
  3 Smith, Traivon            12 Timber Creek           51.32      50.73   2   6    50.7201
  4 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm           50.85     J50.73   2   5    50.7291
  5 Busch, Nicholas           11 University H           51.59      50.77   2   4   
  6 Crapps, Justin            12 Rockledge HS           48.63      50.80   1   3   
  7 Simmons, Akeem            11 Colonial HS            50.80      51.07   1   2   
  8 Buckner, Cedric           12 Edgewater HS           52.00      51.28   3   1   
  9 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS               51.55      51.41   2 
 10 Smith, Jamari             11 Dr. Phillips           49.48      51.67   1 
 11 Smith, Devon              12 Lake Brantle           51.00      51.72   2 
 12 Pacifico, Justin          10 Flagler Palm           51.12      52.03   2 
 13 White, Marquis            11 Winter Park            52.36      52.04   3 
 14 Armstrong, Emondre        10 University H           52.89      52.50   4 
 15 Brooks, Roberto            9 Colonial HS            53.61      52.71   5 
 16 Castells, Dekari          12 West Orange            52.80      52.79   3 
 17 Steele, Kameron           10 Ocoee HS               54.11      52.98   5 
 18 Barnes, Fred               9 Jones HS               52.84      53.02   4 
 19 Seward, A.J.              11 East River H           55.21      53.16   6 
 20 Brock, Steven             12 Boone HS               52.97      53.28   4 
 21 Centi, Alex               11 Flagler Palm           52.97      53.55   4 
 22 Lebron, Angel             10 Timber Creek           53.73      53.78   5 
 23 Oghogho, Enorma           12 West Orange            52.70      53.80   3 
 24 Miller, Rasheen           12 Evans HS               55.21      54.05   6 
 25 Johnston, Alec            10 Timber Creek           54.56      54.06   6 
 26 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle           56.80      54.07   7 
 27 Speer, Joshua             10 Rockledge HS           55.98      54.22   7 
 28 Julme, Jean               11 Dr. Phillips           53.33      54.25   5 
 29 Rodriques, Jaylen          9 Lake Brantle           52.25      54.40   3 
 30 Taylor, Tre'on            10 Winter Park            53.15      54.42   4 
 31 Lefevre, Affner           10 Olympia HS             54.62      54.49   6 
 32 Burr, Octaious            10 Olympia HS             52.00      54.53   3 
 33 Brooks, Aundrey           11 Ocoee HS               55.92      54.71   7 
 34 Callaway, Duante          11 Olympia HS             51.74      55.37   2 
 35 Williams, Otis            10 Evans HS               55.71      55.47   7 
 36 Wilson, Jordan            11 Lake Weir HS                      55.55  10 
 37 Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS              58.80      55.85   8 
 38 Capella, Kevin            11 Lake Mary HS           54.87      55.98   6 
 39 McCray, Benny              9 Wekiva HS              54.21      56.34   5 
 40 Daly, Thomas               9 Winter Park            54.30      56.47   5 
 41 Chenault, Kyran           11 Lyman HS               55.92      56.49   7 
 42 Lockhart, Trequavious     11 Apopka HS              57.93      56.59   7 
 42 Bolger, Mason             12 Lake Mary HS           54.49      56.59   6 
 44 Diaz, Justin              11 East Ridge H                      56.69  10 
 45 Joseph, Peterson          12 Edgewater HS           54.80      57.16   6 
 46 King, Matt                11 Lake Highlan           59.43      57.50   8 
 47 Ricks Jr., Antwoin        11 Oak Ridge HS                      57.54  10 
 47 Ogles, Corey              12 Lyman HS             1:00.16      57.54   8 
 49 Etorma, Nikko              9 East River H           59.10      57.59   8 
 50 Peterson, Andrew           9 Lake Mary HS         1:08.12      57.70   9 
 51 De LosSantos, George      11 East River H           56.63      57.80   7 
 52 McGee, Calander            9 Wekiva HS              53.14      58.05   4 
 53 Collier, Anthony          11 Lyman HS               53.34      58.18   5 
 54 Silverman, Michael        11 Lake Howell            55.50      58.24   6 
 55 Sajous, Rockenson          9 Oak Ridge HS                      58.35   9 
 56 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS           57.33      58.52   7 
 57 Delatorre, Danny          11 Lake Highlan           59.52      58.60   8 
 58 Campbell, Dakari          10 Apopka HS              58.90      58.62   8 
 59 Evans, Marcus             12 Lake Howell            59.66      58.83   8 
 60 Joseph, Peter             -- Freedom HS (         1:03.00      59.05   9 
 61 Neubauer, John            -- Freedom HS (         1:01.58      59.18   9 
 62 Hisey, Alex                9 Lake Weir HS                    1:00.05  10 
 63 Sandon, Jerome            10 Lake Howell            58.10    1:00.56   8 
 64 Guerrier, Gonzalez        11 Oak Ridge HS                    1:03.70   9 
 65 Vandenburg, Kelson        10 Evans HS               50.51    1:04.14   1 
 66 Ruiz, Joey                10 Freedom HS (         1:02.20    1:04.73   9 
 67 Gibson, Eugene            11 Ocoee HS             1:03.27    1:05.83   9 
 68 Carter, Chase             10 University H         1:31.96    1:54.77   9 
 -- Hogan, Emare               9 Dr. Phillips           50.65         DQ   1 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS               43.34      44.25   1  10   
  2 Schmalz, Lyric            11 Colonial HS            45.26      45.87   1   8   
  3 Turner, Domonique         10 Lake Mary HS           45.83      46.36   1   6   
  4 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans HS               46.70      47.08   1   5   
  5 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            47.02      47.52   1   4   
  6 White, Laniya              9 Ocoee HS               49.51      47.66   2   3   
  7 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park            48.22      48.15   2   2   
  8 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               44.62      48.66   1   1   
  9 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           50.78      48.71   3 
 10 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS               47.14      48.96   2 
 11 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           46.73      49.02   1 
 12 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan           46.50      50.09   1 
 13 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            49.74      50.18   3 
 14 Torres, Kalista           10 Lake Weir HS           47.98      50.39   2 
 15 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           49.15      50.42   2 
 16 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm           49.05      50.67   2 
 17 Ellington, Diamond        12 Dr. Phillips           47.40      50.80   2 
 18 Ryles, Jasmine            12 Winter Park            49.09      50.85   2 
 19 Joseph, Ashlin            11 Rockledge HS           51.58      50.86   3 
 20 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS             49.76      52.48   3 
 21 Wright, Cherish           -- Apopka HS              54.24      53.58   4 
 22 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle           50.79      53.60   3 
 23 Oliver, Lauryl            10 Boone HS               53.67      54.30   4 
 24 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan           55.86      54.64   4 
 25 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange            51.00      54.88   3 
 26 romano, alexis            11 Lake Brantle           57.75      54.97   5 
 27 Holmes, Sharjashia        11 Rockledge HS           51.60      56.51   3 
 28 Fleurimond, Francis       -- Apopka HS              59.90      57.13   5 
 29 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan                      58.22   5 
 30 Turner, Emily             12 Flagler Palm           52.16    1:00.05   3 
 31 Polynice, Gerna           11 Olympia HS             55.54    1:00.53   4 
 32 Baker, Natalie            10 East Ridge H         1:04.98    1:03.62   5 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Javon             12 Dr. Phillips           39.34      39.30   1  10   
  2 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           39.99      40.29   1   8   
  3 D'Haiti, Edwin            12 Dr. Phillips           39.78      40.55   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Robert            12 Apopka HS              40.08      40.78   1   5   
  5 Lytle, Tyshawn            12 Lake Brantle           39.49      40.79   1   4   
  6 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            39.91      41.56   1   3   
  7 Howard, Laquan            12 Edgewater HS           42.13      41.84   3   2   
  8 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           43.08      41.95   3   1   
  9 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Oak Ridge HS           41.00      42.00   2 
 10 Henry, Micheal            11 Lake Mary HS           44.78      42.07   4 
 11 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange            41.34      42.53   2 
 12 Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS             43.68      42.57   3 
 13 Campbell, Jason           12 Lyman HS               41.69      42.61   2 
 14 Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS              41.59      42.63   2 
 15 Cavallaro, Slade          10 Flagler Palm           43.99      43.51   3 
 16 Best, Keatin              12 Boone HS               42.02      43.76   3 
 16 Murphy, Vinson            12 East Ridge H           44.73      43.76   4 
 18 Francois, Sylvester       11 Apopka HS              43.25      43.84   3 
 19 Lopez, Victor             11 Timber Creek           42.69      43.88   3 
 20 Skage, Joseph             11 Winter Park            45.03      44.18   4 
 21 Banister, Marlen          11 Lake Weir HS           48.49      44.24   6 
 22 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle           44.70      44.67   4 
 23 Flounders, Logan          10 Olympia HS             46.15      44.75   5 
 24 English, Charles          11 Lake Howell            40.05      44.84   1 
 24 Gipson, Trevor            12 Rockledge HS           43.75      44.84   3 
 26 Green, Ronard             12 Evans HS               41.99      44.90   2 
 27 Jackson, Darius           11 Oak Ridge HS           48.57      45.16   6 
 28 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS              45.36      45.39   5 
 29 Robb, Albert              10 Ocoee HS               44.96      45.63   4 
 30 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS               46.18      45.64   5 
 31 Allen, Marlon             12 Colonial HS            46.63      46.01   5 
 32 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS              48.69      46.09   6 
 33 Bolger, Mason             12 Lake Mary HS           45.02      46.21   4 
 34 Khan, Imtiaz              11 Olympia HS             48.34      46.47   6 
 35 Rose, Gavin               11 Winter Park            41.44      46.58   2 
 36 Coleman, Yawn             12 Wekiva HS              44.11      46.82   4 
 37 Osorio, Rafael            12 University H           47.50      46.96   6 
 38 Debord-odell, Ja          12 Lake Highlan           45.43      47.24   5 
 38 Vasquez, Joseph            9 Winter Park            48.37      47.24   6 
 40 Rivera, Chris             11 Colonial HS            45.21      47.79   5 
 41 Mellow, Spencer           11 Flagler Palm           47.48      47.95   6 
 42 Mejia, David              11 Lake Mary HS           45.00      48.58   4 
 43 Hisey, Alex                9 Lake Weir HS                      48.70   7 
 44 Rodriquez, Fabian         12 East Ridge H           47.71      49.16   6 
 45 Dixon, Justin             12 Lake Brantle           41.61      50.86   2 
 46 Valenti, William          10 East Ridge H                      50.94   7 
 47 Askew, William            11 Lake Howell            49.66      52.26   7 
 48 Thompson, Matt            12 East River H           52.19      55.36   7 
 49 Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell            54.04      56.85   7 
 50 Ricketts, Seth            11 East River H           53.00    1:00.40   7 
 -- Mitchell, Ronnell         12 Dr. Phillips           41.86         DQ   2  Hooking

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Charlotte       12 Winter Park          2:19.75    2:19.32   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Sinclaire        10 Lake Brantle         2:17.65    2:21.42   3   8   
  3 Hill, Shaquanda           10 Evans HS             2:25.21    2:22.47   3   6   
  4 Headley, Emily            11 Olympia HS           2:19.87    2:22.53   3   5   
  5 Piatkowski, Olivia        11 Olympia HS           2:20.59    2:27.72   3   4   
  6 Nix, Emily                10 Winter Park          2:24.87    2:28.00   3   3   
  7 Kuhn, Katherine           10 Winter Park          2:23.92    2:30.05   3   2   
  8 Knight, Dina              11 Flagler Palm         2:26.43    2:30.09   3   1   
  9 Ballatt, Briana           12 Dr. Phillips         2:29.99    2:30.74   3 
 10 Carrion, Sarah            12 Lake Mary HS         2:24.41    2:31.67   3 
 11 Soltis, Kaitlyn            9 University H         2:35.00    2:32.34   2 
 12 Tavarez, Yelitza          10 Timber Creek         2:32.58    2:32.99   3 
 13 Parios, Audrey            12 Olympia HS           2:25.96    2:35.59   3 
 14 Stockton, Rachel          11 Lake Highlan         2:35.35    2:36.01   2 
 15 castro, ashley            10 Colonial HS          2:38.65    2:38.18   2 
 16 Chhu, Caroline             9 Lake Howell          3:02.93    2:38.32   1 
 17 Mexil, Sendy              10 Oak Ridge HS         2:39.94    2:38.53   2 
 18 Rivero, Laura             10 University H         2:44.86    2:38.84   2 
 19 rivera, angelica          10 Colonial HS          2:41.67    2:39.49   2 
 20 Leath, De'Leah             9 West Orange          2:32.50    2:39.74   3 
 21 Ashley, Rebecca           12 Lake Brantle         2:39.65    2:39.90   2 
 22 Miller, Felicia           10 West Orange          2:55.00    2:40.51   1 
 23 Martinez, Eillen          10 Timber Creek         2:34.38    2:40.64   3 
 24 Whitehorn, Nickeya        10 Apopka HS                       2:40.73   1 
 25 Freeman, Johanna          11 Lake Mary HS         2:45.00    2:40.76   2 
 26 Padilla, Bianca           10 Timber Creek         2:47.06    2:41.30   1 
 27 Voltaire, Esther          12 Evans HS             2:36.90    2:41.31   2 
 28 Walls, Anna                9 Flagler Palm         2:39.58    2:41.86   2 
 29 Hastings, Cardinal         9 Boone HS             2:42.41    2:42.46   2 
 30 Kulatti, Lydia             9 Dr. Phillips         2:36.72    2:43.80   2 
 31 Vergauwen, Jolene         11 Lake Brantle         2:40.80    2:44.90   2 
 32 Scott, Vonquesha          10 Ocoee HS             2:36.29    2:45.00   2 
 33 Darling, Monique          10 Boone HS             2:49.84    2:45.12   1 
 34 Sclater, Sabrina           9 Ocoee HS             2:48.00    2:45.74   1 
 35 Nesbitt, Kelsey           12 Rockledge HS         2:47.59    2:46.07   1 
 36 Serafini, Gaby            11 Lake Highlan         2:47.21    2:46.25   1 
 37 Baker, Ellen              12 Lake Mary HS         2:47.19    2:46.47   1 
 38 Cornstubble, Alexis        9 West Orange          2:40.00    2:48.25   2 
 39 Emling, Meghan            11 Lake Highlan         2:47.18    2:49.27   1 
 40 Pierre, Widlene           10 Dr. Phillips         2:42.27    2:51.15   2 
 41 Giron, Jennifer           11 Wekiva HS            2:57.53    2:51.70   1 
 42 Colon, Jazlynn             9 University H         2:50.12    2:52.18   1 
 43 Brown, Erika               9 Oak Ridge HS         2:41.00    2:52.69   2 
 44 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey  10 East Ridge H         3:03.13    2:54.53   1 
 45 dikenson, perancia        10 Jones HS             2:58.29    2:56.34   1 
 46 Sonksen, Mary Grace        9 Lyman HS             2:34.90    2:56.57   3 
 47 Jernberg, Katarina        10 Rockledge HS         2:56.13    2:57.56   1 
 48 Stewart, Breyana          -- Apopka HS            2:47.80    2:57.61   1 
 49 Rodrigues, Evelise        10 Wekiva HS            2:55.02    2:58.06   1 
 50 Vidal, Shai               10 East Ridge H                    2:58.10   1 
 51 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil  12 East Ridge H         3:00.75    2:58.59   1 
 52 Singer, Adrianna          10 Lyman HS             2:50.47    3:00.02   1 
 53 Jackson, Kiarra           10 Apopka HS            2:46.90    3:00.35   1 
 54 Hughes, Cayla             10 Wekiva HS            3:21.31    3:04.42   1 
 55 Greer, Elisha             11 Ocoee HS             2:55.00    3:16.86   1 
 56 Escobar, Stephanie        10 Lake Howell          3:05.00    3:24.58   1 
 57 Vianiello, Valentina      12 Edgewater HS         3:30.00    3:26.96   1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Kyren             11 Olympia HS           1:56.02    1:57.22   4  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Lake Weir HS         1:58.12    1:59.03   4   8   
  3 Robinson, Max             11 Lake Brantle         1:58.41    1:59.22   4   6   
  4 Wynn, Ka'Deem             10 Flagler Palm         1:59.62    2:00.95   4   5   
  5 Pearson, Dahmir            9 Evans HS             2:03.81    2:00.98   4   4   
  6 D'Haiti, Jean             10 Dr. Phillips         1:59.97    2:01.21   4   3   
  7 Boucher, Alex              9 Winter Park          2:02.71    2:02.46   4   2   
  8 Goyco, Ishmael            11 Olympia HS           2:00.18    2:02.65   4   1   
  9 Strange, Nicholas         11 Winter Park          2:06.98    2:03.21   3 
 10 Davis, Michael            11 Rockledge HS         2:02.00    2:03.47   4 
 11 Williams, Jamarcus        11 Oak Ridge HS         2:01.02    2:03.70   4 
 12 Khinit, Malak             10 Timber Creek         2:06.40    2:04.10   3 
 13 Riegelmayer, Zachary      11 Colonial HS          2:05.71    2:04.61   3 
 14 Bradshaw, Christopher     11 Dr. Phillips         2:03.38    2:04.92   4 
 15 Chapman, Tyler            12 Boone HS             2:04.30    2:04.93   3 
 16 Ferreira, Desi            11 Olympia HS           2:03.16    2:05.12   4 
 17 Glass, Malik              12 Oak Ridge HS         2:07.25    2:05.17   3 
 18 Smith, Traivon            12 Timber Creek         1:58.44    2:06.17   4 
 19 Figueroa, Jan             10 Lake Howell          2:04.73    2:07.07   3 
 20 Lyons, John               10 Lake Mary HS         2:05.00    2:07.39   3 
 21 Kash, Jonathan            10 West Orange          2:08.28    2:08.14   3 
 22 Hyppolite, Coniel          9 Evans HS             2:13.70    2:08.17   2 
 23 Jones, Robert             12 Rockledge HS         2:09.00    2:08.28   3 
 24 DeGale, Ryan              11 Lake Mary HS         2:04.00    2:08.33   3 
 25 Vazquez, Jared             9 Timber Creek         2:12.41    2:09.04   2 
 26 Ortiz, Leo                11 Colonial HS          2:15.00    2:09.73   2 
 27 Ramos, Ramon              12 Lake Mary HS         2:06.34    2:10.21   3 
 28 Fournier, Michael         12 Lake Highlan         2:03.44    2:10.23   4 
 29 Sayers O'Neill, Anthony   12 University H         2:09.27    2:10.26   3 
 30 Mettallus, Chang          11 East River H         2:16.00    2:11.02   2 
 31 Randell, Khalil           12 Lyman HS             2:03.40    2:11.11   4 
 32 Charleston, Frantz        12 Dr. Phillips         2:09.27    2:11.16   2 
 33 Diniro, Tyler             11 Flagler Palm         2:09.77    2:11.48   2 
 34 Stephenson, Ethan          9 Winter Park          2:10.00    2:11.67   2 
 35 Martin-Smith, Darius      10 East Ridge H         2:20.61    2:11.71   1 
 36 Jones, Jovan              11 Wekiva HS            2:12.15    2:11.94   2 
 37 Yancey, Cullen            11 West Orange          2:01.57    2:12.29   4 
 38 Bobo, Anderson            10 Lake Highlan         2:11.00    2:14.64   2 
 39 Hannah, Billy             10 West Orange          2:12.00    2:15.03   2 
 40 Duroseau, Jefferson       12 Oak Ridge HS         2:13.98    2:15.94   2 
 41 Enouiti, Youssef          10 Freedom HS (         2:12.66    2:15.98   2 
 42 Layton, John              12 Wekiva HS            2:04.75    2:15.99   3 
 43 Williams, Jordan          11 Apopka HS            2:16.60    2:16.64   2 
 44 Le Grand, Paul             9 Lyman HS                        2:16.84   1 
 45 Santiago, Yadiel          11 East River H         2:25.16    2:18.02   1 
 46 Flowers, William          11 Edgewater HS         2:23.00    2:18.97   1 
 47 Ryan, Brandon             11 Boone HS             2:20.00    2:19.76   2 
 48 Kaye, Trevlin             12 Edgewater HS         2:19.00    2:19.78   2 
 49 Otero, Yonelle            10 Freedom HS (         2:24.14    2:19.87   1 
 50 Anderson, Ian              9 Boone HS             2:20.00    2:20.47   2 
 51 thomas, jovan             10 Colonial HS          2:20.10    2:21.84   1 
 52 Wright, Josiah            12 Flagler Palm         2:06.15    2:21.89   3 
 53 Hernandez, Herbert        11 University H                    2:22.27   1 
 54 Recinos Jr., Erik          9 Lake Brantle                    2:22.30   1 
 55 Velasco, Joel             11 University H                    2:22.37   1 
 56 Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS             2:12.00    2:24.45   2 
 57 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle                    2:25.19   1 
 58 Bassy, Stevenson          10 Jones HS             2:04.57    2:25.56   3 
 59 O'Donyas, Cruz            11 Lake Howell          2:05.90    2:25.99   3 
 60 Garcia, Jonathan          10 East Ridge H         2:33.61    2:26.71   1 
 61 Montero, Irvin             9 Lake Howell          2:05.50    2:30.16   3 
 62 Ferraro, Dominic          11 East River H         2:29.00    2:38.93   1 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H           23.28      24.25  -1.4  1  10   
  2 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           24.40      24.77  -1.4  1   8   
  3 Washington, Destiny       12 West Orange            24.39      24.97  -1.4  1   6   
  4 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park            24.98      25.67  -1.4  1   5   
  5 Phillips, Danielle        12 Rockledge HS           25.20      25.79  -0.8  2   4   
  6 Smith, Keturah            12 Colonial HS            24.86      25.87  -1.4  1   3   
  7 Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           25.68      25.93  -0.8  2   2   
  8 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H           25.02      26.14  -1.4  1   1   
  9 Simmons, Kaira            10 Rockledge HS           25.89      26.28  -0.8  2 
 10 McMillion, Nathalya       11 Ocoee HS               26.39      26.44  -0.4  3 
 11 White, Tania              12 Winter Park            25.02      26.47  -1.4  1 
 12 Jackson, Trevanda         10 Oak Ridge HS           26.16      26.56  -0.8  2 
 13 Joseph, Marly             12 Dr. Phillips           26.19      26.91  -0.8  2 
 14 Diloreto, Sarah           12 Flagler Palm           27.39      26.92  -1.3  4 
 14 Williams, Pashen           9 Colonial HS            27.56      26.92  -1.1  5 
 16 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm           26.18      26.94  -0.8  2 
 17 Johnson, Danielle         10 Lyman HS               27.00      26.97  -1.3  4 
 18 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     11 Winter Park            25.76      27.01  -0.8  2 
 19 Clerrobrun, Ashley        12 Lake Mary HS           26.27      27.09  -0.4  3 
 19 Evans, Jakeara            11 Lake Weir HS           27.29      27.09  -1.3  4 
 21 Dillon, Kenya              9 Evans HS               26.50      27.14  -0.4  3 
 22 Warren, Jocorrea          12 Wekiva HS              27.23      27.44  -1.3  4 
 23 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS               28.17      27.55  -0.5  6 
 24 Williams, Cierra          10 Lake Brantle           27.56      27.61  -1.1  5 
 25 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS              26.45      27.68  -0.4  3 
 26 Williams, Tierra          12 Flagler Palm           26.89      27.69  -0.4  3 
 27 Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS               26.71      27.74  -0.4  3 
 28 Dennis, Briana            10 Edgewater HS           27.95      27.77  -1.1  5 
 29 Clayton, Brenna           10 Lake Brantle           27.98      28.02  -0.5  6 
 30 Hamilton, Kiara            9 Lake Weir HS                      28.07  -1.0  9 
 31 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell            28.42      28.08  -0.5  6 
 31 Butler, Ashanti           12 Edgewater HS           26.50      28.08  -0.4  3 
 33 Mitchell, Deja            12 Olympia HS             26.88      28.18  -0.4  3 
 34 Griffin, Walicia          10 Evans HS               27.97      28.49  -0.5  6 
 35 Morris, Kerel             -- Lake Howell            30.51      28.53  -1.4  8 
 36 Keitt, Imani              11 Lake Mary HS           27.68      28.54  -1.1  5 
 37 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H           29.03      28.57  -1.3  7 
 38 Reddick, Ashley           11 Jones HS               29.24      28.72  -1.3  7 
 39 curry, morgan              9 Lake Brantle           27.03      28.73  -1.3  4 
 40 Bonamy, Anna              12 Apopka HS              28.11      28.84  -0.5  6 
 41 Owens, Ariana              9 Evans HS               27.50      28.92  -1.1  5 
 42 Collier, Ariel            11 Boone HS               29.56      28.99  -1.3  7 
 43 Farmer, Mariah             9 Lake Weir HS                      29.00  -1.4  8 
 44 Del Valle, Karen          10 Edgewater HS           29.15      29.06  -1.3  7 
 45 West, Ebony               10 Boone HS               28.91      29.12  -0.5  6 
 46 Irving, Adajah            10 Dr. Phillips           27.95      29.13  -1.1  5 
 47 Ivey, T'Shara             11 Apopka HS              27.40      29.29  -1.3  4 
 48 King, Maya                10 Timber Creek           29.15      29.43  -1.3  7 
 49 Verzi, Victoria           10 Boone HS               28.96      29.51  -0.5  6 
 50 Jesson, Kaleena           11 East River H           29.54      29.52  -1.3  7 
 51 Francois, Brightney        9 Wekiva HS              29.86      29.74  -1.4  8 
 52 Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS             29.00      29.75  -1.3  7 
 53 Johnson, Kimani           10 Jones HS                          30.02  -1.0  9 
 54 Howard, Quiniya           10 Jones HS               29.94      30.34  -1.4  8 
 55 Driggers, Bailey          11 Lake Highlan                      30.53  -1.0  9 
 56 Crisostomo, Mia            9 University H           30.45      30.69  -1.4  8 
 57 Grant, Brianna            11 Olympia HS             27.80      31.25  -1.1  5 
 58 Skinner, Hannah           11 Lake Howell            29.00      31.28  -0.5  6 
 59 Latimore, Aliyah           9 University H                      31.66  -1.0  9 
 60 Richardson, Alexis        11 Wekiva HS              31.67      31.68  -1.4  8 
 61 Forbeck, Cassie            9 Lake Highlan           32.85      31.73  -1.4  8 
 62 Durchslag, Kayley          9 University H           32.13      31.99  -1.4  8 
 63 James, Naomi              11 East Ridge H                      32.58  -1.0  9 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H           21.77      21.71  -1.3  1  10   
  2 Bryant, Alvin             10 Dr. Phillips           21.96      21.78  -1.3  1   8   
  3 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge H           22.18      22.26  -1.3  1   6   
  4 Reddick, Brandon          12 Boone HS               22.24      22.30  -1.3  1   5   
  5 Seabury, Javonte          12 Timber Creek           21.99      22.32  -1.3  1   4   
  6 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm           22.86      22.51  -1.5  2   3   
  7 Etienne, Jenir            12 Lake Weir HS           23.70      22.60   0.1  4   2   
  8 Eccleston, Jack           11 Timber Creek           23.18      22.67  -0.4  3   1   
  9 Halliday, Zachary         10 Lake Brantle           22.78      22.72  -1.5  2 
  9 Williams, Darrion         11 Wekiva HS              22.41      22.72  -1.3  1 
 11 Rucker, Craig             10 Edgewater HS           22.79      22.75  -1.5  2 
 12 Alexander, Michael        10 Timber Creek           23.20      23.01  -0.4  3 
 13 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               22.90      23.10  -1.5  2 
 14 Simmons, Akeem            11 Colonial HS            24.31      23.14  -1.5  7 
 15 Rose, Gavin               11 Winter Park            23.55      23.16   0.1  4 
 16 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park            23.60      23.24   0.1  4 
 17 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS           23.76      23.35   0.1  4 
 18 Gay, Daryl                 9 Ocoee HS               23.45      23.38  -0.4  3 
 19 Scott, Jarvis             12 Wekiva HS              22.62      23.39  -1.5  2 
 20 Smith, Keveon             12 Olympia HS             24.85      23.50  +0.0  8 
 21 Marshall, Marvin          11 Dr. Phillips           22.97      23.51  -1.5  2 
 22 Blanding, Ra              11 Flagler Palm           23.72      23.61   0.1  4 
 23 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS               23.89      23.64  -1.1  5 
 24 Taylor, Tre'on            10 Winter Park            23.61      23.73   0.1  4 
 25 Massey, Deshawn            9 Apopka HS              24.60      23.80  +0.0  8 
 26 Elbery, Charles           11 Lake Mary HS           23.35      23.84  -0.4  3 
 27 Gordan, Quadarious        12 Lake Weir HS                      23.88  -0.3  9 
 28 Phillips, Kiande          11 East Ridge H           24.16      23.90  -1.6  6 
 29 Isom, Daquon              11 Apopka HS              24.51      23.92  -1.5  7 
 30 Armstrong, Emondre        10 University H           23.78      23.99  -1.1  5 
 31 Steele, Kameron           10 Ocoee HS               24.30      24.07  -1.6  6 
 32 Jones, Tarandis           11 Jones HS               23.91      24.13  -1.1  5 
 33 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange            23.98      24.17  -1.6  6 
 34 Callaway, Duante          11 Olympia HS             23.89      24.21  -1.1  5 
 35 Lewis, Shelton            12 East River H           24.50      24.23  -1.5  7 
 36 Bramwell, Andrew          12 Rockledge HS           24.60      24.30  +0.0  8 
 37 Thorne, Carl               9 Lake Brantle           24.20      24.31  -1.6  6 
 38 Gonzalez, Steven          11 Colonial HS            22.98      24.41  -0.4  3 
 39 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle           24.41      24.43  -1.5  7 
 40 Richards, Javon           11 Boone HS               24.91      24.51  +0.0  8 
 41 Brooks, Roberto            9 Colonial HS            24.21      24.55  -1.6  6 
 42 Jones, Tyrque             12 Lake Weir HS                      24.57  -0.3  9 
 43 Weaver, Justin            11 Rockledge HS           24.30      24.61  -1.6  6 
 44 Stridacchio, Gianni       10 Lake Mary HS           23.84      24.86  -1.1  5 
 45 Lopez, Justin             11 East River H           24.50      24.87  -1.5  7 
 46 Thirst, J'Lon             11 Rockledge HS           24.57      24.90  -1.5  7 
 47 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H           23.64      25.00   0.1  4 
 48 Riley, Mel                11 Ocoee HS               24.20      25.13  -1.6  6 
 49 Bohler, Guysen             9 Wekiva HS              23.85      25.23  -1.1  5 
 50 Manalo, Jason             12 Lake Howell            25.19      25.38  +0.0  8 
 51 Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS           24.90      25.65  +0.0  8 
 52 Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS              23.64      25.69   0.1  4 
 53 Delatorre, Danny          11 Lake Highlan                      25.96  -0.5 10 
 54 Collins, Cantrell         12 Lake Howell            23.81      26.01  -1.1  5 
 55 Mitchell, Jacob           -- Freedom HS (           25.83      26.04  +0.0  8 
 56 earle, pedro               9 University H                      26.51  -0.3  9 
 57 Nezius, Jordan            -- Freedom HS (           26.40      27.40  -0.3  9 
 58 maree, christopher        12 University H                      27.45  -0.5 10 
 59 Dunlap, Andrew            11 Lake Highlan                      27.61  -0.3  9 
 60 Simon, Dominic             9 Lake Highlan                      28.18  -0.5 10 
 -- Pacifico, Justin          10 Flagler Palm           23.19         FS  -0.4  3 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Autumn          11 University H        11:30.04   11:25.38   10   
  2 Jaffer, Fatema            11 Lake Mary HS        11:55.63   11:34.75    8   
  3 Sison, Annika             10 Dr. Phillips        12:06.23   11:45.30    6   
  4 Grace, Shannon            10 Lake Brantle        12:17.58   12:10.97    5   
  5 Baysinger, Mackenzie      11 Rockledge HS        12:21.03   12:18.34    4   
  6 Licht, Amy                12 Colonial HS         12:03.52   12:24.65    3   
  7 Demeter, Nicole           11 Lake Mary HS        12:40.15   12:49.80    2   
  8 Ortner, Jillian           10 University H        13:04.94   12:50.22    1   
  9 Miller, Alexandra         10 West Orange         12:46.75   13:03.02  
 10 Middleton, Sierra         12 Dr. Phillips        12:40.66   13:10.42  
 11 Ivey, Jamie               10 Dr. Phillips        12:57.46   13:14.53  
 12 Buck, Alicia              10 East Ridge H        12:55.49   13:16.68  
 13 Miller, Felicia           10 West Orange         12:54.94   13:17.34  
 14 Colas, Jahlissa           11 East River H        12:45.69   13:17.87  
 15 Swinski, Katelyn           9 Lake Mary HS        13:10.00   13:19.06  
 16 Halliday, Darien          11 Flagler Palm        12:40.02   13:19.70  
 17 Gallagher, Julia           9 Lake Highlan        13:02.60   13:20.85  
 18 Abely, Patricia            9 Winter Park         12:57.96   13:30.15  
 19 Tharp, Madison             9 West Orange         12:30.00   13:34.65  
 20 zorgan, amy                9 Lake Brantle                   13:51.48  
 21 Kopack, Sara               9 Lake Brantle        13:52.26   13:56.55  
 22 Hepner, Madelyn           11 Timber Creek                   14:05.36  
 23 D'Angellilo, Ariel        10 Boone HS            14:49.00   14:30.87  
 24 Fonseca, Cynthia           9 Timber Creek                   14:48.97  
 25 Weaver, Gigi              11 Lake Highlan        14:58.22   15:21.14  
 26 Smith, Quin               10 Boone HS            15:19.00   15:58.27  
 27 Harding, Cassidy           9 Boone HS            16:47.20   16:40.42  
 28 Horton, Regina            11 Evans HS                       17:14.59  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jordan         10 Lyman HS            10:23.19    9:55.86   1  10   
  2 Levine, Jared             12 Lake Brantle        10:04.23   10:02.16   1   8   
  3 Lawrence, Adam            12 Dr. Phillips        10:17.88   10:07.77   1   6   
  4 Hines, Jared              11 Boone HS             9:50.97   10:11.09   1   5   
  5 ortiz, joel               11 Colonial HS         10:15.17   10:14.43   1   4   
  6 Boucher, Jackson          10 Winter Park         10:20.00   10:20.04   1   3   
  7 Irons, Mark               12 Edgewater HS        10:00.00   10:20.94   1   2   
  8 Occenat, Tyson            10 Olympia HS          10:33.78   10:21.44   1   1   
  9 Decker, Kyle              12 Colonial HS         10:25.03   10:29.43   1 
 10 McCutcheon, Cameron       12 Lyman HS            10:03.70   10:35.45   1 
 11 Field, William            10 Lake Mary HS        11:01.53   10:37.19   2 
 12 Harding, Ryan             11 Boone HS            10:24.92   10:37.54   1 
 13 Braswell, Zach            11 Rockledge HS        10:44.75   10:44.11   1 
 14 Torres, Jose              11 University H        10:52.35   10:45.64   1 
 15 Cousino, Cory             10 Winter Park         11:07.09   10:48.35   2 
 16 Hinkle, John               9 Olympia HS          11:24.45   10:54.52   2 
 17 Merriman, Matt             9 Dr. Phillips        11:10.24   10:54.62   2 
 18 Filipello, Hunter          9 Ocoee HS            11:18.46   10:55.29   2 
 19 Griffin, Sean             10 Lake Mary HS        10:58.24   10:57.93   1 
 20 Arroyo, Christian         11 Colonial HS          9:56.77   11:00.44   1 
 21 Sabirov, Alex             12 East Ridge H        10:58.74   11:00.65   1 
 22 Dye, Jeremy               11 Lake Mary HS        11:01.00   11:03.78   2 
 23 Jackson, Kasimar          11 Edgewater HS        11:00.00   11:05.40   2 
 24 Ore, Hayden               10 Flagler Palm        11:15.00   11:05.80   2 
 25 Gangle, Cameron            9 Winter Park         11:06.96   11:06.30   2 
 26 Cordero IV, Luis R.       12 Flagler Palm        10:31.80   11:06.31   1 
 27 Kramer, Corbin            11 Rockledge HS        10:54.57   11:06.94   1 
 28 McKinnon, Michael         10 East River H        12:06.32   11:07.21   2 
 29 Torres, Jesus             10 Ocoee HS            12:56.60   11:07.23   2 
 30 Brinker, Jeremy            9 Olympia HS          11:32.88   11:09.48   2 
 31 Ling, Jonathan            10 Flagler Palm        11:13.29   11:12.64   2 
 32 Jhaveri, Hasan            11 Lake Highlan        11:15.00   11:21.34   2 
 33 Specht, Jake               9 West Orange         11:35.26   11:21.58   2 
 34 Gil, Javier               11 West Orange         11:46.39   11:21.66   2 
 35 Aldridge, Oisa            11 Edgewater HS        11:00.00   11:25.58   2 
 36 Nkuitabong, Clinton       12 Oak Ridge HS        11:15.20   11:27.10   2 
 37 Partlow, Clayton          10 Boone HS            11:00.00   11:31.91   2 
 38 Mazo, Christian           10 University H        11:43.21   11:36.28   2 
 39 Rueschhoff, Ian           10 East River H        13:30.00   11:40.66   2 
 40 Harkins, Brandon          11 Lake Howell          9:59.00   11:44.88   1 
 41 Brockman, Keegan          10 Timber Creek        12:57.98   11:48.99   2 
 42 Logan, Austin             10 Timber Creek        11:49.57   11:49.53   2 
 43 Charles, Calebe           12 Oak Ridge HS        12:16.87   11:58.44   2 
 44 Levitt, Zak               10 Lake Highlan        11:30.00   11:58.62   2 
 45 Ross, Cyris               10 Freedom HS (        12:50.00   12:06.99   2 
 46 Bailey, Parker            10 Lake Highlan        11:30.00   12:22.61   2 
 47 Duroseau, Jefferson       12 Oak Ridge HS        11:37.82   12:34.17   2 
 48 Morrison, David           11 Apopka HS                      12:41.08   2 
 49 Hsiao, Cory                9 University H                   12:48.75   2 
 50 Andino, Gabriel           12 East River H        13:54.43   13:29.93   2 
 51 Oliver, Gerald            10 Apopka HS                      13:46.77   2 
 52 Brito, Heriberto          -- Apopka HS           14:37.66   13:58.03   2 

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:55.73    3:53.47   3  10   
  2 Evans HS  'A'                                     4:04.00    4:00.91   3   8   
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:50.99    4:02.22   3   6   
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              4:10.00    4:08.33   2   5   
  5 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:58.45    4:08.78   3   4   
  6 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:11.00    4:09.98   2   3   
  7 Colonial HS  'A'                                  4:34.23    4:11.86   1   2   
  8 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             4:00.00    4:12.43   3   1   
  9 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:09.08    4:12.74   3 
 10 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:10.25    4:13.45   2 
 11 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     4:24.00    4:17.85   2 
 12 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 4:27.97    4:18.59   1 
 13 Jones HS  'A'                                     4:01.00    4:19.03   3 
 14 Boone HS  'A'                                     4:20.79    4:20.58   2 
 15 East River HS  'A'                                           4:20.95   1 
 16 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 4:24.56    4:24.83   2 
 17 Apopka HS  'A'                                               4:28.25   1 
 18 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    4:21.48    4:29.23   2 
 19 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              4:43.75    4:29.31   1 
 20 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               4:36.19    4:29.56   1 
 21 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                            4:29.82   1 

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:23.73    3:20.77   4  10   
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                     3:24.00    3:24.51   4   8   
  3 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:20.76    3:24.70   4   6   
  4 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:26.38    3:26.87   4   5   
  5 East Ridge HS  'A'                                3:28.76    3:27.44   3   4   
  6 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:28.09    3:27.94   4   3   
  7 Colonial HS  'A'                                  3:28.91    3:29.50   3   2   
  8 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                            3:30.18   1   1   
  9 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:33.77    3:31.26   3 
 10 Rockledge HS  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:32.51   2 
 11 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    3:27.15    3:34.67   4 
 12 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:33.98    3:35.95   3 
 13 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              3:41.06    3:36.83   2 
 14 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 3:42.96    3:37.36   2 
 15 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:37.52   2 
 16 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:43.17   3 
 17 University HS  'A'                                           3:43.58   1 
 18 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:39.00    3:43.94   3 
 19 East River HS  'A'                                4:01.00    3:44.77   2 
 20 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               3:51.31    3:48.18   2 
 21 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:45.61    3:50.51   2 
 22 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:55.07    3:55.58   2 
 23 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:02.00    4:03.47   1

MF-Athletic