West Orange Jamboree 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         West Orange Jamboree - 8/20/2016                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  West Orange HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2329 Pawloski, Isabella     Unattached              6:41.3   20:46.80        
  2 #2111 Rohloff, Victoria      Merritt Island HS       6:43.7   20:54.10    1   
  3 #2282 Mayes, Shyanne         West Orange HS          6:48.1   21:07.80    2   
  4 #2047 Crist, Isabel          First Academ            6:48.8   21:10.00    3   
  5 #2040 Barker, Caitlin        First Academ            6:49.6   21:12.50    4   
  6 #2278 Hannah, Megan          West Orange HS          6:51.3   21:17.70    5   
  7 #2046 Crist, Caroline        First Academ            7:00.5   21:46.30    6   
  8 #2102 Barrett, Hayley        Merritt Island HS       7:02.2   21:51.50    7   
  9 #2055 Horton, Anna Kate      First Academ            7:03.7   21:56.30    8   
 10 #2043 Carlson, Mia           First Academ            7:12.7   22:24.10    9   
 11 #2311 Rifai, Maya            Windermere R            7:14.2   22:29.00        
 12 #2272 Buchanan, Megan        West Orange HS          7:16.0   22:34.60   10   
 13 #2236 Jenkins, Jennifer      Umatilla HS             7:17.3   22:38.50        
 14 #2074 Harper, Abbigale       George Jenkins HS       7:17.8   22:40.00   11   
 15 #2332 Montero, Mikaela       Colonial HS             7:18.4   22:41.90        
 16 #2084 Strickland, Kiley      George Jenkins HS       7:19.3   22:44.70   12   
 17 #2110 Protze, Kayla          Merritt Island HS       7:20.3   22:47.70   13   
 18 #2245 Badami, Samantha       University HS           7:20.9   22:49.70   14   
 19 #2283 Moffett, Haley         West Orange HS          7:21.1   22:50.40   15   
 20 #2057 Myers, Rebecca         First Academ            7:21.3   22:51.00   16   
 21 #2167 Ortiz, Mariana         Olympia HS              7:21.8   22:52.60   17   
 22 #2309 Orlando, Gabriella     Windermere R            7:22.6   22:55.00        
 23 #2050 Dorner, Rachel         First Academ            7:26.2   23:06.00   18   
 24 #2157 Beckwith, Ukeyvia      Olympia HS              7:30.2   23:18.60   19   
 25 #2070 Dieguez, Azalia        George Jenkins HS       7:30.3   23:18.80   20   
 26 #2083 Rodriquez, Gabriel     George Jenkins HS       7:30.8   23:20.40   21   
 27 #2067 Ayers, Chloe           George Jenkins HS       7:32.3   23:25.00   22   
 28 #2168 Perez, Dianna          Olympia HS              7:33.1   23:27.70   23   
 29 #2081 Manno, Viktorya        George Jenkins HS       7:36.5   23:38.10   24   
 30 #2109 Orlando, Abby          Merritt Island HS       7:37.8   23:42.20   25   
 31 #2113 Stenger, Trinity       Merritt Island HS       7:38.4   23:44.00   26   
 32 #2048 DeCoster, Justine      First Academ            7:41.3   23:53.10        
 33 #2254 Kollcaku, Vanessa      University HS           7:42.2   23:55.80   27   
 34 #2059 Taylor, Gracie         First Academ            7:42.3   23:56.30        
 35 #2030 Simmons, Sagan         Edgewater HS            7:43.2   23:58.90   28   
 36 #2007 Santiago, Ashanti      City of Life            7:44.1   24:01.80   29   
 37 #2042 Barron, Hannah         First Academ            7:48.3   24:14.90        
 38 #2339 Morgan, Charlie        West Orange HS          7:50.0   24:20.10   30   
 39 #2164 House, Julia           Olympia HS              7:50.6   24:22.00   31   
 40 #2277 Gross, Rachel          West Orange HS          7:50.9   24:22.90   32   
 41 #2162 Gelman, Samantha       Olympia HS              7:51.5   24:24.80   33   
 42 #2279 Leath, De'Leah         West Orange HS          7:51.6   24:25.00   34   
 43 #2163 Gomez, Rachael         Olympia HS              7:52.6   24:28.10   35   
 44 #2330 Augsburger, Hannah     Colonial HS             7:54.7   24:34.80        
 45 #2026 Kurtz, Caroline        Edgewater HS            7:58.4   24:46.20   36   
 46 #2274 Fisher, Marley         West Orange HS          7:59.1   24:48.30        
 47 #2256 Tran, Sarah            University HS           7:59.9   24:50.80   37   
 48 #2159 Dorilas, Gaelle        Olympia HS              8:05.4   25:08.00   38   
 49 #2169 Vetter, Annalise       Olympia HS              8:07.2   25:13.40        
 50 #2186 Buwalda, Rachel        Orangewood C            8:09.1   25:19.40        
 51 #2287 Tharp, Madison         West Orange HS          8:10.9   25:25.10        
 52 #2312 Verbaas, Amelia        Windermere R            8:12.9   25:31.40        
 53 #2194 Albritton, Juliann     Timber Creek HS         8:14.1   25:34.90   39   
 54 #2281 Lloyd, Ashley          West Orange HS          8:18.0   25:47.00        
 55 #2053 Gay, Anna              First Academ            8:19.7   25:52.30        
 56 #2247 Bird, Samantha         University HS           8:19.7   25:52.40   40   
 57 #2269 Beck, Shelby           West Orange HS          8:19.9   25:53.10        
 58 #2207 Santalla, Mary         Timber Creek HS         8:20.0   25:53.20   41   
 59 #2079 Kilby, Sarah           George Jenkins HS       8:22.9   26:02.40   42   
 60 #2078 Kham, Avery            George Jenkins HS       8:23.6   26:04.60        
 61 #2158 Chang, Youri           Olympia HS              8:25.4   26:10.10        
 62 #2028 Nerich, Sloane         Edgewater HS            8:27.8   26:17.40   43   
 63 #2165 Miller, Lauren         Olympia HS              8:27.9   26:17.80        
 64 #2253 Hernandez, Cassidy     University HS           8:28.8   26:20.70   44   
 65 #2331 Bautista, Venus        Colonial HS             8:34.3   26:37.80        
 66 #2068 Baker, Chloe           George Jenkins HS       8:36.4   26:44.20        
 67 #2170 Weber, Morgan          Olympia HS              8:42.0   27:01.50        
 68 #2016 Fischer, Laura         Cornerstone             8:45.5   27:12.40   45   
 69 #2341 Ugarte, Amaya          West Orange HS          8:47.4   27:18.40        
 70 #2071 Fay, Haley             George Jenkins HS       8:49.8   27:26.00        
 71 #2161 Flament, Alice         Olympia HS              8:50.1   27:26.70        
 72 #2276 Freeman, Jessica       West Orange HS          8:51.0   27:29.70        
 73 #2051 Duncan, Olivia         First Academ            8:51.6   27:31.50        
 74 #2251 Gomez Castano, Val     University HS           8:54.4   27:40.10   46   
 75 #2045 Chioli, Clarissa       First Academ            8:56.6   27:47.00        
 76 #2105 Krueger, Jordan        Merritt Island HS       8:57.2   27:48.80   47   
 77 #2017 Lewis, Kimberly        Cornerstone             8:57.2   27:49.00   48   
 78 #2058 Ramsey, Maclay         First Academ            8:59.3   27:55.30        
 79 #2003 Guzman, Yajaira        City of Life            8:59.8   27:56.90   49   
 80 #2156 Aladham, Sara          Olympia HS              9:00.6   27:59.30        
 81 #2275 Fisher, Payton         West Orange HS          9:01.0   28:00.70        
 82 #2202 Ostos, Marianne        Timber Creek HS         9:04.0   28:10.00   50   
 83 #2166 Ortiz, Ariela          Olympia HS              9:04.0   28:10.10        
 84 #2268 Auguste, Yvonika       West Orange HS          9:06.5   28:17.80        
 85 #2002 Gonzalez, Vannessa     City of Life            9:08.9   28:25.30   51   
 86 #2004 Harkema, Kaitlyn       City of Life            9:09.4   28:26.80   52   
 87 #2195 Galloway, Caitlin      Timber Creek HS         9:10.6   28:30.40   53   
 88 #2206 Sandoval, Celina       Timber Creek HS         9:10.8   28:31.00   54   
 89 #2005 Harkema, Kaylee        City of Life            9:11.0   28:31.60   55   
 90 #2044 Chase, Ashley          First Academ            9:14.6   28:43.00        
 91 #2286 Schwarz, Emma          West Orange HS          9:15.3   28:45.20        
 92 #2103 Dunlap, Sami           Merritt Island HS       9:16.5   28:48.90   56   
 93 #2075 Harris, Nicole         George Jenkins HS       9:17.4   28:51.60        
 94 #2072 Gursky, Madison        George Jenkins HS       9:24.4   29:13.40        
 95 #2205 Ramirez, Christine     Timber Creek HS         9:26.1   29:18.60   57   
 96 #2284 Mullings, Sasha        West Orange HS          9:26.6   29:20.20        
 97 #2049 Dickinson, Amelia      First Academ            9:31.7   29:36.20        
 98 #2203 Perret, Roxane         Timber Creek HS         9:34.0   29:43.20   58   
 99 #2235 Harmon, Danica         Umatilla HS             9:37.3   29:53.50        
100 #2080 Maguire, Caitlin       George Jenkins HS       9:37.6   29:54.50        
101 #2001 Buggs, Reyna           City of Life            9:39.1   29:59.20   59   
102 #2310 Ramakrishna, Suved     Windermere R            9:42.2   30:08.80        
103 #2248 Cahue, Isabelle        University HS           9:42.4   30:09.20   60   
104 #2073 Harmer, Annie          George Jenkins HS       9:44.3   30:15.20        
105 #2334 Torres, Talise         Colonial HS             9:50.9   30:35.70        
106 #2280 Leath, Trinity         West Orange HS          9:54.2   30:46.10        
107 #2255 Rosado, Ariana         University HS           9:57.7   30:56.80        
108 #2006 Rodriquez, Arianna     City of Life           10:00.1   31:04.30   61   
109 #2106 Lowman, Olivia         Merritt Island HS      10:02.2   31:10.90        
110 #2188 Kidd, Brittany         Orangewood C           10:04.4   31:17.80        
111 #2082 Ramos, Lilliano        George Jenkins HS      10:04.7   31:18.70        
112 #2250 Galeao, Sofia          University HS          10:05.6   31:21.40        
113 #2246 Berrios, Meraliz       University HS          10:07.4   31:27.10        
114 #2285 Rodriguez, Gabriel     West Orange HS         10:09.1   31:32.40        
115 #2196 Hawkes, Loren          Timber Creek HS        10:09.5   31:33.50        
116 #2140 Arroyo, Yaricsa        Ocoee HS               10:12.3   31:42.30        
117 #2139 Acevedo, Alyssa        Ocoee HS               10:15.2   31:51.30        
118 #2198 Hohn, Krysta           Timber Creek HS        10:21.8   32:11.60        
119 #2076 Holjes, Emily          George Jenkins HS      10:22.2   32:12.90        
120 #2054 Grimes, Mackenzie      First Academ           10:24.9   32:21.20        
121 #2069 Curtis, Ava            George Jenkins HS      10:25.6   32:23.60        
122 #2244 Ayala, Dayane          University HS          10:50.2   33:40.00        
123 #2249 Campbell, Kaira        University HS          11:03.3   34:20.70        
124 #2052 Forbes, Abigail        First Academ           11:34.0   35:56.00        
125 #2018 Mercado, Bianca        Cornerstone            11:38.7   36:10.60   62   
126 #2208 Van, Emily             Timber Creek HS        11:43.5   36:25.50        
127 #2209 Wolf, Katharina        Timber Creek HS        11:49.4   36:43.80        
128 #2197 Hawkes, Shelby         Timber Creek HS        11:49.7   36:44.70        
129 #2112 Sardella, Sophia       Merritt Island HS      11:50.1   36:46.20        
130 #2237 Nickerson, Marlee      Umatilla HS            11:50.2   36:46.40        
131 #2027 Mercado, Nathalia      Edgewater HS           11:51.1   36:49.20   63   
132 #2025 Felix, Yariseli        Edgewater HS           11:54.1   36:58.60   64   
133 #2077 James, Jamaicia        George Jenkins HS      12:53.0   40:01.40        
134 #2019 Sterner, Kaylee        Cornerstone            12:58.6   40:19.00   65   
135 #2015 Boatman, Savanna       Cornerstone            13:35.6   42:13.90   66   
136 #2338 Moreno, Lilyf          City of Life           16:18.5   50:40.00        
137 #2010 Wynn, Kayla            City of Life           17:01.8   52:54.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 First Academy (Orlando)      30    3    4    6    8    9   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:48:29.20                                                     
         Average:    21:41.84                                                     
   2 West Orange HS               62    2    5   10   15   30   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:52:10.60                                                     
         Average:    22:26.12                                                     
   3 Merritt Island HS            72    1    7   13   25   26   47   56           
      Total Time:  1:52:59.50                                                     
         Average:    22:35.90                                                     
   4 George Jenkins HS            86   11   12   20   21   22   24   42           
      Total Time:  1:55:28.90                                                     
         Average:    23:05.78                                                     
   5 Olympia HS                  123   17   19   23   31   33   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:58:25.70                                                     
         Average:    23:41.14                                                     
   6 University HS               162   14   27   37   40   44   46   60           
      Total Time:  2:03:49.40                                                     
         Average:    24:45.88                                                     
   7 Edgewater HS                234   28   36   43   63   64                     
      Total Time:  2:28:50.31                                                     
         Average:    29:46.06                                                     
   8 City of Life Christian Ac   236   29   49   51   52   55   59   61           
      Total Time:  2:17:22.40                                                     
         Average:    27:28.48                                                     
   9 Timber Creek HS             237   39   41   50   53   54   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:16:39.50                                                     
         Average:    27:19.90                                                     
  10 Cornerstone Charter Acade   286   45   48   62   65   66                     
      Total Time:  2:53:44.90                                                     
         Average:    34:44.98                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         West Orange Jamboree - 8/20/2016                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  West Orange HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2132 Ricca, Bradyn          Merritt Island HS       5:37.1   17:27.30    1   
  2 #2292 Lewis, Artis           West Orange HS          5:37.3   17:27.90    2   
  3 #2091 Malick, Christian      George Jenkins HS       5:43.6   17:47.50    3   
  4 #2231 Vazquez, Jared         Timber Creek HS         5:44.2   17:49.40    4   
  5 #2183 Occenat, Oneel         Olympia HS              5:45.8   17:54.30    5   
  6 #2215 Casas, Juan            Timber Creek HS         5:46.8   17:57.20    6   
  7 #2126 Klug, Cameron          Merritt Island HS       5:48.1   18:01.40    7   
  8 #2127 Lake, Matt             Merritt Island HS       5:49.4   18:05.40    8   
  9 #2138 White, Samual (Bil     Merritt Island HS       5:49.8   18:06.70    9   
 10 #2096 Zimmerman, Brady       George Jenkins HS       5:50.2   18:07.80   10   
 11 #2177 Hinkle, John           Olympia HS              5:57.3   18:29.90   11   
 12 #2128 Li, David              Merritt Island HS       5:57.7   18:31.10   12   
 13 #2293 Miller, Nicholas       West Orange HS          5:57.8   18:31.50   13   
 14 #2117 Corpuz, Marc           Merritt Island HS       5:58.2   18:32.80   14   
 15 #2318 Gustafson, Sean A.     Windermere R            5:58.5   18:33.80   15   
 16 #2130 Patillo, Ryan          Merritt Island HS       5:58.7   18:34.20   16   
 17 #2178 Hood, Ethan            Olympia HS              5:59.1   18:35.50   17   
 18 #2135 Sorenson, Jake         Merritt Island HS       6:00.2   18:39.00        
 19 #2230 Tavarez, Juan Jare     Timber Creek HS         6:03.4   18:49.00   18   
 20 #2087 Chapman, Ryan          George Jenkins HS       6:03.8   18:50.00   19   
 21 #2222 Norfleet, Jonah        Timber Creek HS         6:03.9   18:50.40   20   
 22 #2326 Williams, Zavien       Windermere R            6:06.9   18:59.80   21   
 23 #2179 Johnson, Chris         Olympia HS              6:07.3   19:01.10   22   
 24 #2175 Chionha, Bruno         Olympia HS              6:11.6   19:14.30   23   
 25 #2100 Van Der Riet, Birh     Lions                   6:13.1   19:19.00   24   
 26 #2120 Edelman, Baylor        Merritt Island HS       6:14.3   19:22.80        
 27 #2305 Vickers, Jake          West Orange HS          6:14.9   19:24.50   25   
 28 #2184 O'Toole, Troy          Olympia HS              6:15.9   19:27.60   26   
 29 #2033 Hataway, William       Edgewater HS            6:16.2   19:28.80   27   
 30 #2171 Aken, Alex             Olympia HS              6:16.5   19:29.60   28   
 31 #2182 Meuret, Nolan          Olympia HS              6:17.1   19:31.40        
 32 #2261 Haynes, Zion           University HS           6:21.2   19:44.10   29   
 33 #2090 Loftin, Kirkland       George Jenkins HS       6:22.1   19:47.00   30   
 34 #2062 Bisienere, Jackson     First Academ            6:23.3   19:50.70   31   
 35 #2193 St Germain, Christ     Orangewood C            6:25.4   19:57.30        
 36 #2037 Saylors, Kyle          Edgewater HS            6:25.9   19:58.90   32   
 37 #2180 Leongomez, Mark        Olympia HS              6:28.1   20:05.70        
 38 #2031 Gaines, Loran          Edgewater HS            6:28.8   20:07.70   33   
 39 #2328 Marshall, Mason        Edgewater HS            6:29.7   20:10.60   34   
 40 #2123 Hardy, Vlady           Merritt Island HS       6:30.7   20:13.70        
 41 #2296 Pierre, Chrisitian     West Orange HS          6:30.8   20:14.10   35   
 42 #2259 Camacho, Jovanny       University HS           6:32.4   20:19.10   36   
 43 #2228 Stella, Austin         Timber Creek HS         6:32.9   20:20.60   37   
 44 #2174 Brinker, Jeremy        Olympia HS              6:33.5   20:22.50        
 45 #2306 Wilson, Cole           West Orange HS          6:33.6   20:22.80   38   
 46 #2181 Marberry, Will         Olympia HS              6:34.7   20:26.20        
 47 #2258 Acosta, Andrew         University HS           6:37.4   20:34.50   39   
 48 #2137 Thomas, Ryan           Merritt Island HS       6:38.4   20:37.50        
 49 #2260 Gonzalez, Nicolas      University HS           6:38.5   20:38.10   40   
 50 #2088 Childers, Kevin        George Jenkins HS       6:39.5   20:41.20   41   
 51 #2173 Bautista, Marcus       Olympia HS              6:39.9   20:42.20        
 52 #2229 Stella, Kyle           Timber Creek HS         6:41.4   20:46.90   42   
 53 #2086 Brickhouse, Seth       George Jenkins HS       6:42.3   20:49.70   43   
 54 #2060 Araujo, David          First Academ            6:42.9   20:51.50   44   
 55 #2176 Gerber, Michael        Olympia HS              6:43.1   20:52.10        
 56 #2221 Mercedes-Barreto,      Timber Creek HS         6:44.4   20:56.30   45   
 57 #2336 Morales, Jose          Colonial HS             6:44.4   20:56.40        
 58 #2089 Loan, Sean Van         George Jenkins HS       6:47.3   21:05.20   46   
 59 #2185 Redman, Tyler          Olympia HS              6:48.7   21:09.50        
 60 #2265 Sparks, Cameron        University HS           6:49.0   21:10.70   47   
 61 #2172 Balzer, Evan           Olympia HS              6:49.6   21:12.30        
 62 #2213 Barron, Pierce         Timber Creek HS         6:55.2   21:29.70        
 63 #2320 Kirtland, Justin       Windermere R            6:56.1   21:32.50   48   
 64 #2302 Smoker, Wesley         West Orange HS          6:57.4   21:36.70   49   
 65 #2101 Waters, Nathan         Lions                   6:57.4   21:36.70   50   
 66 #2094 Schneider, Lane        George Jenkins HS       6:57.7   21:37.60        
 67 #2115 Boucher, Jay           Merritt Island HS       6:59.1   21:42.10        
 68 #2297 Pogany, Thomas         West Orange HS          7:00.0   21:44.60   51   
 69 #2116 Brando, Anthony        Merritt Island HS       7:03.6   21:56.00        
 70 #2314 Caylor, Andrew         Windermere R            7:04.3   21:58.10   52   
 71 #2335 Marenco, Chris         Colonial HS             7:04.6   21:58.90        
 72 #2039 Young, Holden          Edgewater HS            7:04.8   21:59.80   53   
 73 #2122 Goodwin, Alden         Merritt Island HS       7:06.2   22:04.00        
 74 #2224 Ong, Giann             Timber Creek HS         7:06.7   22:05.50        
 75 #2291 Donnelly, Micheal      West Orange HS          7:09.1   22:12.90        
 76 #2295 Pena, Julio            West Orange HS          7:11.3   22:20.00        
 77 #2036 Rosa, Michael          Edgewater HS            7:12.2   22:22.70   54   
 78 #2125 Khaolueang, Thamma     Merritt Island HS       7:12.7   22:24.30        
 79 #2012 Cooper, Chester        City of Life            7:16.4   22:35.70        
 80 #2121 Girard, Tamir          Merritt Island HS       7:17.4   22:38.80        
 81 #2038 Tapia, Normandi        Edgewater HS            7:18.9   22:43.60   55   
 82 #2319 Hammer, Andrew         Windermere R            7:19.8   22:46.40   56   
 83 #2340 Ellenback, Noah        West Orange HS          7:20.1   22:47.20        
 84 #2294 Morgan, Jayden         West Orange HS          7:20.1   22:47.30        
 85 #2093 Moore, Brendon         George Jenkins HS       7:21.8   22:52.50        
 86 #2085 Bajsa, Tyler           George Jenkins HS       7:22.5   22:54.60        
 87 #2313 Brand, Alexander       Windermere R            7:24.1   22:59.60   57   
 88 #2192 Hosier, Joshua         Orangewood C            7:25.6   23:04.20        
 89 #2098 Fonsesca, Pedro        Lions                   7:29.7   23:17.00   58   
 90 #2035 Moody, Nath            Edgewater HS            7:30.7   23:20.00        
 91 #2061 Barron, Elijah         First Academ            7:31.1   23:21.30   59   
 92 #2014 Santiago, Jason        City of Life            7:32.3   23:25.00        
 93 #2333 Dicks, Avion           Colonial HS             7:35.7   23:35.80        
 94 #2301 Shah, Kavya            West Orange HS          7:36.2   23:37.20        
 95 #2232 Williams, Jonathan     Timber Creek HS         7:37.1   23:40.10        
 96 #2211 Al Hilali, Khalid      Timber Creek HS         7:38.4   23:44.00        
 97 #2131 Perrin, Francis        Merritt Island HS       7:38.7   23:44.90        
 98 #2118 Crook, Mike            Merritt Island HS       7:40.4   23:50.40        
 99 #2124 Johnston, Cameron      Merritt Island HS       7:42.1   23:55.70        
100 #2316 Davis, Myles           Windermere R            7:43.3   23:59.20   60   
101 #2263 Oquendo, Christian     University HS           7:45.2   24:05.30   61   
102 #2299 Roberson, Charlie      West Orange HS          7:48.3   24:14.70        
103 #2092 Michels, Timothy       George Jenkins HS       7:51.6   24:25.10        
104 #2129 McGinn, Brandon        Merritt Island HS       7:53.7   24:31.70        
105 #2219 Jimenez-Cobain, Ma     Timber Creek HS         7:55.2   24:36.10        
106 #2119 Dunlap, Michael        Merritt Island HS       7:55.4   24:36.80        
107 #2210 Ahmed, Fahim           Timber Creek HS         7:55.4   24:36.90        
108 #2023 Read, Cameron          Cornerstone             7:57.4   24:43.10   62   
109 #2022 Lopez, Matthew         Cornerstone             7:59.3   24:49.00   63   
110 #2303 Specht, Jake           West Orange HS          8:02.2   24:58.00        
111 #2134 Snetsinger, Caesar     Merritt Island HS       8:02.3   24:58.40        
112 #2324 Williams, Jayden       Windermere R            8:05.8   25:09.10        
113 #2097 Ferraz, Felipe         Lions                   8:12.1   25:28.80   64   
114 #2032 Hamilton, Gerald       Edgewater HS            8:12.9   25:31.20        
115 #2262 Mowatt, Joshua         University HS           8:17.3   25:44.90   65   
116 #2099 Schroeder, Jacob       Lions                   8:19.2   25:50.90   66   
117 #2095 Seely, Jackson         George Jenkins HS       8:19.9   25:53.10        
118 #2020 Brannan, Solomon       Cornerstone             8:36.8   26:45.40   67   
119 #2327 Hernandez, David       West Orange HS          8:37.9   26:48.80        
120 #2155 Weidman, Dylan         Ocoee HS                8:43.5   27:06.40        
121 #2307 Young, Braden          West Orange HS          8:45.5   27:12.40        
122 #2013 Negron, Carlos         City of Life            8:46.1   27:14.40        
123 #2066 Thomas, Rafe           First Academ            8:46.3   27:15.00   68   
124 #2321 Lucas, Kaden           Windermere R            8:51.1   27:29.80        
125 #2191 Evans, Ethan           Orangewood C            8:52.3   27:33.80        
126 #2034 Martin, Patrick        Edgewater HS            9:06.5   28:17.90        
127 #2190 Edison, Cal            Orangewood C            9:21.7   29:04.90        
128 #2325 Williams, Mason        Windermere R            9:31.6   29:35.80        
129 #2024 Read, Stephen          Cornerstone             9:33.7   29:42.20   69   
130 #2290 Deyo, Michael          West Orange HS          9:44.6   30:16.00        
131 #2021 Johnson, Nicholas      Cornerstone             9:54.0   30:45.30   70   
132 #2065 Stoddard, Patrick      First Academ            9:57.3   30:55.50   71   
133 #2298 Range, Grayson         West Orange HS         10:00.1   31:04.20        
134 #2315 Davis, Michael         Windermere R           10:06.1   31:22.80        
135 #2322 Mohammed, Noah         Windermere R           10:08.2   31:29.50        
136 #2264 Sparks, Anthony        University HS          10:18.9   32:02.60        
137 #2323 Noel, Chapin           Windermere R           10:38.1   33:02.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Merritt Island HS            37    1    7    8    9   12   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:30:11.90                                                     
         Average:    18:02.38                                                     
   2 Olympia HS                   78    5   11   17   22   23   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.11                                                     
         Average:    18:39.02                                                     
   3 Timber Creek HS              85    4    6   18   20   37   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:33:46.60                                                     
         Average:    18:45.32                                                     
   4 George Jenkins HS           103    3   10   19   30   41   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:35:13.50                                                     
         Average:    19:02.70                                                     
   5 West Orange HS              113    2   13   25   35   38   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.80                                                     
         Average:    19:12.16                                                     
   6 Edgewater HS                179   27   32   33   34   53   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:41:45.80                                                     
         Average:    20:21.16                                                     
   7 University HS               191   29   36   39   40   47   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:42:26.50                                                     
         Average:    20:29.30                                                     
   8 Windermere Running Club     192   15   21   48   52   56   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:43:50.60                                                     
         Average:    20:46.12                                                     
   9 Lions                       262   24   50   58   64   66                     
      Total Time:  1:55:32.40                                                     
         Average:    23:06.48                                                     
  10 First Academy (Orlando)     273   31   44   59   68   71                     
      Total Time:  2:02:14.00                                                     
         Average:    24:26.80                                                     
  11 Cornerstone Charter Acade   331   62   63   67   69   70                     
      Total Time:  2:16:45.00                                                     
         Average:    27:21.00                                                     

MF-Athletic