Osceola County Elementary Championships 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2014 05:16 PM
               Osceola Elementary Track Championship - 5/7/2014                
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                          St. Cloud HS Track Complex                           
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutierrez, Samantha        5 Partin Settl        10-08.00   12-11.00   10   
  2 Pellegrino, Reigan         5 Narcoossee E        10-06.00   12-00.00    7   
  2 matoska, kendall           8 Celebration                    12-00.00    7   
  4 Johnson, Ania              4 Kissimmee El        10-00.00   11-08.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Abbey             5 Narcoossee E        10-06.00   11-04.50    4   
  6 Berio, Jeilanny            4 Partin Settl        11-00.00   11-01.00    3   
  7 Hall, Carissa              5 Harmony Comm        10-08.00  J11-01.00    2   
  8 Stone, Synnamon            5 Reedy Creek                    10-09.50    1   
  9 Parsons, Rachel           -1 St. Cloud El         9-00.00   10-07.00  
 10 Urizar, Lilian             5 Deerwood Ele         9-00.00   10-03.50  
 11 Rodriguez, Amber           3 Cypress Elem         9-06.00   10-02.50  
 12 Berrios, Gabriella         5 Reedy Creek                    10-02.00  
 13 Mendoza, Melanie           8 Bellalago Ac                   10-01.00  
 14 allen, hannah              8 Celebration         11-00.00    9-11.00  
 14 Andrews, Rylee             5 Pleasant Hil        11-00.00    9-11.00  
 16 Lopez, Brenely             4 Narcoossee E        10-03.00    9-10.50  
 17 Reyes, Melanie             5 Reedy Creek                     9-09.50  
 18 Debrecht, Haley            4 Harmony Comm        10-00.00    9-04.00  
 19 Mellisinos, Emily          5 Celebration         10-05.00    9-03.00  
 20 Magner, Brynn              3 St. Cloud El         8-06.00    8-11.50  
 21 Sobrado, Leycha            5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00    8-10.00  
 22 Sanson, Lilia              5 Pleasant Hil        10-06.00    8-09.00  
 22 Calso, Samara              4 Pleasant Hil        11-06.00    8-09.00  
 24 Scheuer, Adrianna          3 Kissimmee El        10-00.00    8-01.50  
 25 White, Aubrey              5 Harmony Comm        11-06.00    7-10.00  
 26 Santos, Eunice             8 Bellalago Ac                    7-04.00  
 27 Forbes, Brianna            5 Partin Settl        10-09.00    7-01.00  
 28 Acosta, Paola              3 Cypress Elem         8-05.00    6-11.00  

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Cade            5 Harmony Comm        12-05.00   12-06.50   10   
  2 Centeno, Manuel            5 Kissimmee El        15-05.00   12-02.50    8   
  3 Patrick, Conrad            5 Celebration         13-00.00   12-01.00    6   
  4 Vital, Gregory             4 Deerwood Ele        10-08.00   11-11.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Micah            8 Bellalago Ac                   11-09.00    4   
  6 Ross, Deamez               4 Reedy Creek                   J11-09.00    3   
  7 McCorkle, David            5 Narcoossee E        11-04.00  J11-09.00    2   
  8 Grames, Ethan              4 Narcoossee E        11-10.00   11-07.00    1   
  9 Bonner, Todd               3 Partin Settl        12-08.00  J11-07.00  
 10 Taylor, Hayden             7 St. Cloud El        11-00.00   11-05.50  
 11 Wright, DeJon              4 Pleasant Hil        13-00.00   11-04.50  
 12 Richards, Spencer          5 Pleasant Hil        13-00.00   11-03.50  
 13 Johnson, Grady             4 Harmony Comm        12-00.00   11-02.50  
 14 Gutierrez, Angelo          7 St. Cloud El        10-00.00   11-01.00  
 15 Davis, Malachi             5 Sunrise Elem                   11-00.00  
 15 Wetzel, Andy               5 Harmony Comm        11-10.00   11-00.00  
 17 Davis, Justin              4 Pleasant Hil        13-00.00   10-11.50  
 18 Birchler, Blake            5 Bellalago Ac                   10-11.00  
 19 Robinson, Robert          -1 St. Cloud El        10-00.00   10-07.00  
 20 Evans, Drake               5 Partin Settl        12-06.00   10-05.00  
 21 Miranda-Ribeiro, Malik     5 Partin Settl        12-06.00   10-04.50  
 22 Hines, Jaekus              5 Reedy Creek                    10-00.50  
 23 D'Alessandro, Petey        4 Celebration         13-00.00    9-09.00  
 23 bronaugh, Jt               8 Celebration                     9-09.00  
 25 Francois, Ex'Zavier        3 Reedy Creek                     9-07.50  
 26 Williams, Jeremiah         8 Bellalago Ac                    9-07.00  
 27 Quinones, Jolaney          3 Cypress Elem        10-08.00    9-04.50  
 28 Wiggins, Payton            5 Narcoossee E        11-09.00    9-03.50  
 29 Morales, Jan               4 Cypress Elem        10-05.00    8-10.50  
 30 Browne, Kumassi            5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00    8-07.50  
 31 Diaz, Adrian               4 Sunrise Elem                    8-04.50  
 32 Perez, Manuel              5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00    7-10.00  
 33 Williams, Kamori           5 Sunrise Elem                    7-05.50  

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hellmer, Zabrina           5 Narcoossee E        21-08.00   24-08.00   10   
  2 Castillow, Bailey          5 Partin Settl        24-00.00   24-07.00    8   
  3 Zamora, Valeria            2 Deerwood Ele        22-05.00   23-05.00    6   
  4 Singleton, Brooke          5 Partin Settl        22-09.00   23-04.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Abbey             5 Narcoossee E        23-06.00   23-00.00    4   
  6 Sobrado, Neycha            5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00   22-10.00    3   
  7 De La Rosa, Nayah          4 Deerwood Ele        18-04.00   22-06.00    2   
  8 Vincutonis, lena           5 Celebration         24-00.00   22-05.00    1   
  9 Debrecht, Hannah           4 Harmony Comm        20-03.00   21-11.00  
 10 Jones, Riley               5 Narcoossee E        22-05.00   21-10.00  
 11 Yeager, Lanie              5 Harmony Comm        23-06.00   21-01.00  
 12 Shearer, Talia             5 Harmony Comm        20-05.00   20-11.00  
 13 Doyle, Jade                4 Pleasant Hil        19-06.00   20-03.00  
 13 Parsons, Rachel           -1 St. Cloud El        16-04.00   20-03.00  
 15 Dennis, Madison            5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00   20-00.00  
 16 coterillo, cristina        8 Celebration         16-00.00   19-08.00  
 17 Sanson, Lilia              5 Pleasant Hil        20-00.00   19-05.00  
 18 Vazquez, Madison           3 Partin Settl        22-00.00   19-03.00  
 19 Santos, Eunice             8 Bellalago Ac                   18-10.00  

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silvano, Elton             4 Narcoossee E        26-09.00   25-03.00   10   
  2 McCorkle, David            5 Narcoossee E        26-07.00   25-00.50    8   
  3 Simmons, Felix             5 Deerwood Ele        26-03.00   24-10.50    6   
  4 Scarborough, Caden         4 Harmony Comm        24-00.00   24-09.00    5   
  5 Vasquez, Jan               5 Partin Settl        24-00.00   24-05.50    4   
  6 Pereira, Alejandro         3 Cypress Elem        22-04.00   23-03.00    3   
  7 Hines, Jaekus              5 Reedy Creek                    22-11.50    2   
  8 Richards, Spencer          5 Pleasant Hil        25-00.00   22-10.00    1   
  9 Taylor, Hayden             7 St. Cloud El        25-03.00   22-02.00  
 10 Murotovic, Mirsud          5 Partin Settl        24-01.00   22-01.00  
 11 MacNab, Jonathan           7 St. Cloud El        22-00.00   22-00.50  
 12 Morales, Jan               4 Cypress Elem        25-06.00   21-09.00  
 13 Zelmanski, Zach            4 Celebration         28-00.00   21-05.50  
 14 Phillip, Michael           4 Pleasant Hil        25-00.00   20-10.50  
 15 Yon, Isaiah                4 Pleasant Hil        22-00.00   20-07.00  
 16 Henry, Chace               5 Narcoossee E        23-07.00   20-06.50  
 17 Moreno, Jeison             5 Partin Settl        24-00.00   20-02.00  
 18 Brenner, Alex              4 Celebration         25-00.00   19-08.00  
 19 Oquendo, Isaiah            5 Harmony Comm        21-08.00   19-07.50  
 20 Johnson, Curtis            5 Harmony Comm        22-00.00   19-07.00  
 21 Yarbrough, Corey           5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00   19-01.50  
 22 Kapusta, Noah              4 Celebration         24-00.00   18-10.00  
 23 Bond, Guy                  8 Bellalago Ac                   18-09.00  
 23 Gutierrez, Ferdinand       7 St. Cloud El        22-06.00   18-09.00  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Riley               5 Narcoossee E        23-07.00   26-06.00   10   
  2 Castillow, Bailey          5 Partin Settl        23-00.00   26-05.00    8   
  3 Massay, Hannah             5 Narcoossee E        20-00.00   25-07.00    6   
  4 Odeus, Bryanna             5 Narcoossee E        22-03.00   22-07.00    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Leah            -1 St. Cloud El        17-05.00   21-01.00    4   
  6 Lopez, Michaela            5 Reedy Creek         17-04.00   21-00.50    3   
  7 Hall, Katlyn               5 Reedy Creek         20-09.00   20-07.00    2   
  8 haas, rory                 8 Celebration         17-00.00   19-04.00    1   
  9 Shettel, Kortney           5 Pleasant Hil        20-00.00   19-03.00  
 10 Challacombe, Chloe        -1 St. Cloud El        17-00.00   19-02.00  
 11 Smith, Brianna             5 Partin Settl        19-00.00   19-00.00  
 12 Garcia, Adrianna           8 Bellalago Ac                   18-08.00  
 13 Mercedes, Stephanie        8 Bellalago Ac                   18-04.50  
 14 Louis, Nora                5 Pleasant Hil        18-00.00   18-04.00  
 15 Diaz, Shamira              5 Kissimmee El        15-00.00   18-01.00  
 16 Zeruto, Katrina           -1 St. Cloud El        16-00.00   17-08.00  
 17 Theodore, Phonia           8 Bellalago Ac                   17-05.00  
 18 Adkins, Drew               5 Harmony Comm        13-06.00   17-04.00  
 18 Gamble, Harley             5 Celebration         19-00.00   17-04.00  
 20 Aguilar, Sheila            5 Pleasant Hil        19-00.00   17-02.00  
 21 Barger, Ashley             5 Partin Settl        19-00.00   16-11.00  
 22 Browning, Amber            5 Harmony Comm        14-00.00   16-09.00  
 23 Boyles, Madison            5 Harmony Comm        13-11.00   15-06.00  
 24 Carillo, Mia               5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00   15-05.00  
 25 Alvarez, Mariana           5 Celebration         20-00.00   14-02.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Freddy          5 Harmony Comm        20-00.00   37-09.00   10   
  2 George, K'Moi              4 Pleasant Hil        20-00.00   30-00.00    8   
  3 Middleton, Dalan           5 Partin Settl        23-01.00   29-07.00    6   
  4 Colon, Anthony             5 Reedy Creek         24-06.00   28-05.00    5   
  5 Squires, Tommy             5 Narcoossee E        21-01.00   27-06.00    4   
  6 labiad, greyson            8 Celebration         23-00.00   27-01.00    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Domini          5 Sunrise Elem                   26-10.00    2   
  8 Nixon, Pierre              5 Narcoossee E        21-11.00   26-09.00    1   
  9 Cuarenta, Richard          4 Pleasant Hil        20-00.00   26-06.00  
 10 Andrew, Norris             5 Reedy Creek         20-05.00   26-05.00  
 11 green, treyson             8 Celebration         23-00.00   24-07.00  
 12 DeGennaro, Dustin          6 Harmony Comm        18-05.00   23-05.00  
 12 Frano, Zack                5 Partin Settl        21-00.00   23-05.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Peter           4 Narcoossee E        24-03.00   23-03.00  
 15 Bramlett, Trent            5 Harmony Comm        16-08.00   22-00.00  
 16 Ortiz, Ramziel             5 Sunrise Elem                   21-06.00  
 17 Persaud, Raymond           5 Pleasant Hil        20-00.00   21-03.00  
 18 Quirindongo, Jacob         4 Cypress Elem                   21-01.00  
 19 McDole, Cameron           -1 St. Cloud El        17-00.00   20-07.00  
 20 Wessling, Nicholas         8 Bellalago Ac                   20-06.00  
 21 pacheco, mathew            8 Celebration         19-00.00   20-04.00  
 22 Ogello, Hayden            -1 St. Cloud El        18-00.00   19-08.00  
 23 Reed, Craig                4 St. Cloud El        18-00.00   19-06.00  
 24 Camille, Marcus            5 Sunrise Elem                   18-11.00  
 25 Marsiniak, Austin          8 Bellalago Ac                   18-04.00  
 26 Taylor, Drevion            5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00   18-01.00  
 27 Sanchez, Kriztian          3 Cypress Elem                   16-04.00  
 28 Castro, Francisco          5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00   15-11.00  
 29 Reyes, Isaac               5 Kissimmee El        10-00.00   14-06.00  

Event 7  Girls DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massay, Hannah             5 Narcoossee E           53-07      51-06   10   
  2 Young, Ariana              5 Narcoossee E           49-00      49-05    8   
  3 Challacombe, Chloe        -1 St. Cloud El           31-00      48-05    6   
  4 Odeus, Bryanna             5 Narcoossee E           54-07      45-00    5   
  5 Trinidad, Melina           4 Partin Settl           39-00      41-09    4   
  6 Cruz Torres, Chrystal      5 Partin Settl           39-00      40-04    3   
  7 Aguilar, Sheila            5 Pleasant Hil           36-00      39-01    2   
  8 Diaz, Shamira              5 Kissimmee El           20-00     J39-01    1   
  9 Lopez, Michaela            5 Reedy Creek            37-07      38-11  
 10 Garcia, Adrianna           8 Bellalago Ac                      36-01  
 11 Bush, Brenna               7 St. Cloud El           42-04      34-03  
 12 Browning, Amber            5 Harmony Comm           31-03      33-05  
 13 Fereira, Alexandra        -1 St. Cloud El           24-00      32-01  
 14 Hall, Katlyn               5 Reedy Creek            40-05      32-00  
 15 Duncan, Khali              6 Harmony Comm           30-04      31-06  
 16 Carillo, Mia               5 Kissimmee El           15-00      30-06  
 17 Alvarez, Mariana           5 Celebration            42-00      30-01  
 18 Louis, Nora                5 Pleasant Hil           35-00      30-00  
 19 Barger, Ashley             5 Partin Settl           39-00      28-02  
 20 haas, rory                 8 Celebration            35-00      27-11  
 21 Mercedes, Stephanie        8 Bellalago Ac                      27-10  
 22 Rivera, Karla              3 Kissimmee El           15-00      27-07  
 23 Gamble, Harley             5 Celebration            38-00      26-03  
 24 Shettel, Kortney           5 Pleasant Hil           39-00      25-04  
 25 Wilson, Kaya               6 Harmony Comm           19-00      22-10  

Event 8  Boys DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Freddy          5 Harmony Comm           55-08      86-01   10   
  2 George, K'Moi              4 Pleasant Hil           55-00      69-03    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Peter           4 Narcoossee E           54-08      61-02    6   
  4 Nixon, Pierre              5 Narcoossee E           52-02      59-01    5   
  5 Middleton, Dalan           5 Partin Settl           66-00      56-07    4   
  6 Post, Jacob                5 Narcoossee E           52-07      56-01    3   
  7 McDole, Cameron           -1 St. Cloud El           26-05      54-00    2   
  8 Colon, Anthony             5 Reedy Creek            61-06      50-00    1   
  9 labiad, greyson            8 Celebration            48-11      48-03  
 10 Andrews, Ryan              5 Pleasant Hil           50-00      46-04  
 11 Cuarenta, Richard          4 Pleasant Hil           55-00      44-07  
 12 Andrew, Norris             5 Reedy Creek            44-06      43-06  
 13 DeGennaro, Dustin          6 Harmony Comm           51-07      42-11  
 14 green, treyson             8 Celebration            50-01      42-09  
 15 Marsiniak, Austin          8 Bellalago Ac                      42-00  
 16 Bramlett, Trent            5 Harmony Comm           40-01      38-05  
 17 Frano, Zack                5 Partin Settl           65-00      37-00  
 18 Reed, Craig                4 St. Cloud El           21-00      35-08  
 19 Girona, Javier            -1 St. Cloud El           26-00      34-02  
 20 pacheco, mathew            8 Celebration                       34-00  
 21 Lear, Dalton               4 Sunrise Elem                      33-07  
 22 Gorham, Dominique          4 Sunrise Elem                      32-02  
 22 Medina, Jose               4 Sunrise Elem                      32-02  
 24 Wessling, Nicholas         8 Bellalago Ac                      31-08  
 25 Taylor, Drevion            5 Kissimmee El           15-05      29-10  
 26 Reyes, Isaac               5 Kissimmee El           15-05      27-11  
 27 Castro, Francisco          5 Kissimmee El           15-05      27-10  
 28 Pereira, Alejandro         3 Cypress Elem                      26-03  
 29 Khan, Zakaria              4 Cypress Elem                      21-06  
 30 Collazo-Pellot, Jorge      3 Cypress Elem           17-07      13-02  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Reigan         5 Narcoossee E         3-06.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Akigbe, Kaitlyn            5 Partin Settl         4-08.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 scott, calee               8 Celebration          3-06.00    3-10.00    5.50
  3 Singleton, Brooke          5 Partin Settl         4-06.00    3-10.00    5.50
  5 Burzotta, Ashley           5 Narcoossee E         3-06.00   J3-10.00    3.50
  5 Harrison, Alexa            5 Celebration          3-05.00   J3-10.00    3.50
  7 Hellmer, Zabrina           5 Narcoossee E         3-06.00    3-08.00    2   
  8 Quinones-Gonzalez, Yanie   5 Sunrise Elem                    3-06.00    0.50
  8 Damus, Stephanie           5 Pleasant Hil         3-06.00    3-06.00    0.50
 10 Penderghest, Emma          5 Partin Settl         4-06.00   J3-06.00  
 10 Daghash, Aya               5 Kissimmee El         3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 10 figueras, kaelyn           4 Celebration          3-05.00   J3-06.00  
 13 Doyle, Jade                4 Pleasant Hil         3-06.00    3-04.00  
 13 Sanson, Lilia              5 Pleasant Hil         3-06.00    3-04.00  
 13 Stone, Synnamon            5 Reedy Creek                     3-04.00  
 13 Fereira, Alexandra        -1 St. Cloud El         3-06.00    3-04.00  
 13 Rivera, Karla              3 Kissimmee El         3-06.00    3-04.00  
 13 Belser, Christina          3 Sunrise Elem                    3-04.00  
 -- Chambers, Sabree           7 St. Cloud El         3-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Bush, Brenna               7 St. Cloud El         3-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Payton, Omega              4 Sunrise Elem                       FAIL  
 -- Benjamin, Adrieanne        8 Bellalago Ac                       FAIL  
 -- Haines, Jasmine            8 Bellalago Ac                       FAIL  
 -- Betancourt, Natalie        8 Bellalago Ac                       FAIL  
 -- Daghash, Alla              4 Kissimmee El         3-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Spinks, Makela             5 Reedy Creek                        FAIL  
 -- Berrios, Gabriella         5 Reedy Creek                        FAIL  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Spencer          5 Pleasant Hil         3-10.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Chase, Hunter              5 Celebration          4-00.00    4-02.00    7   
  2 Phillip, Michael           4 Pleasant Hil         3-10.00    4-02.00    7   
  4 Thompson, Micah            8 Bellalago Ac                    4-00.00    5   
  5 Evans, Drake               5 Partin Settl         3-09.00   J4-00.00    3.50
  5 campbell, colin            8 Celebration          4-00.00   J4-00.00    3.50
  7 Davis, Justin              4 Pleasant Hil         3-06.00   J4-00.00    2   
  8 Stengel, Zachary           5 Narcoossee E         3-06.00    3-10.00    0.25
  8 McCorkle, David            5 Narcoossee E         3-06.00    3-10.00    0.25
  8 Reno, Gavin               11 St. Cloud El         3-06.00    3-10.00    0.25
  8 Adegbile, Ayomiku          5 Partin Settl         3-06.00    3-10.00    0.25
 12 Taylor, Hayden             7 St. Cloud El         3-06.00   J3-10.00  
 13 Toro, Julius               5 Partin Settl         3-09.00   J3-10.00  
 14 Alicea, Allan              5 Reedy Creek                     3-08.00  
 14 Davis, Dylan               5 Celebration          4-00.00    3-08.00  
 14 Ogello, Hayden            -1 St. Cloud El         3-06.00    3-08.00  
 14 Velez, Ivan                5 Reedy Creek                     3-08.00  
 14 Blackwell, Dorian          5 Narcoossee E         3-06.00    3-08.00  
 19 Smichi, Ilias              5 Reedy Creek                     3-06.00  
 19 Williams, Jeremiah         8 Bellalago Ac                    3-06.00  
 19 Ortega, Dennis             5 Kissimmee El         3-06.00    3-06.00  
 -- Sanchez, Yandel            4 Cypress Elem                       FAIL  
 -- Birchler, Blake            5 Bellalago Ac                       FAIL  
 -- Rodriguez, Domini          5 Sunrise Elem                       FAIL  
 -- Olaosebikan, Hakeem        3 Sunrise Elem                       FAIL  
 -- Soto, Andres               4 Cypress Elem                       FAIL  
 -- Cepeda, Jahmario           5 Kissimmee El         3-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Quinones, Jolaney          3 Cypress Elem                       FAIL  
 -- Diez, Anthony              4 Kissimmee El         3-06.00       FAIL  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harmony Community School  'A'                    13:00.00   13:02.53   10   
     1) Yeager, Lanie 5                 2) Rohde, Hannah 6                
     3) Heap, Avery 4                   4) Debrecht, Haley 4              
  2 Partin Settlement  'A'                           12:55.00   13:08.00    8   
     1) Vazquez, Madison 3              2) Rivera, Adriana 4              
     3) Campbell, Emma 5                4) Montero, Adamaris 5            
  3 St. Cloud Elementary School  'A'                 13:00.00   13:14.46    6   
     1) Guyer, Mackenzie -1             2) Zeruto, Katrina -1             
     3) Zeruto, Samantha -1             4) Bush, Brenna 7                 
  4 Deerwood Elementary School  'A'                  13:15.00   13:16.98    5   
     1) Meletz, Marilyn 5               2) Simmons, Alexis 2              
     3) Torres, Tatiana 5               4) Zamora, Valeria 2              
  5 Sunrise Elementary School  'A'                   14:00.00   13:20.03    4   
     1) Baggett, Madelyn 2              2) Olaosebikan, Kemi 4            
     3) Payton, Omega 4                 4) Rosario, Joenice 5             
  6 Celebration K8 School  'A'                       14:01.00   13:20.41    3   
     1) Alvarez, Mariana 5              2) scott, calee 8                 
     3) haas, rory 8                    4) portell, ella 4                
  7 Bellalago Academy  'A'                                      13:32.52    2   
     1) Fredrick, Camriona 8            2) Stokes, Asia 8                 
     3) Joseph, Naomi 8                 4) Elliott, Jasmine 8             
  8 Narcoossee Elementary School  'A'                13:40.00   13:43.59    1   
     1) Gutierrez, Nicole 4             2) Salazar, Angelia 4             
     3) Berry, Athena 4                 4) Burkhalter, Madison 4          
  9 Kissimmee Elementary  'A'                                   15:53.72  
     1) Rademacher, Dakota 5            2) Dennis, Madison 5              
     3) Byrd, Trinity 5                 4) Brenton, Rebecca 3             
 10 Pleasant Hill Elementary Schoo  'A'                         16:24.40  
     1) Gonzalez, Nashalie 5            2) Doyle, Jade 4                  
     3) Vazquez, Eileen 4               4) Gonzalez, Natalie 5            
 -- Reedy Creek Elementary  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Snell, Skyla 4                  2) Snell, Grace 5                 
     3) Sanchez-Abella, Vanessa 5       4) Jackson, Rashaunti 5           

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Narcoossee Elementary School  'A'                12:50.00   11:38.48   10   
     1) Eaddy, Nolin 5                  2) McNichols, John 4              
     3) Butler, Nate 3                  4) Murphy, Aiden 5                
  2 Harmony Community School  'A'                    12:16.00   11:45.76    8   
     1) Scarborough, Caden 4            2) Van Kramer, Hayden 4           
     3) Haskett, Dustin 4               4) Davidson-Hasse, Cooper 4       
  3 St. Cloud Elementary School  'A'                 12:00.00   12:00.13    6   
     1) Slustky, Gabriel -1             2) MacNab, Jonathan 7             
     3) George, Jared -1                4) Holland, Gunner -1             
  4 Celebration K8 School  'A'                       11:45.00   12:45.89    5   
     1) Scott, Troy 8                   2) Davis, Dylan 5                 
     3) davis, griffin 8                4) Pickert, Max 4                 
  5 Reedy Creek Elementary  'A'                                 12:58.78    4   
     1) Patel, Bhagirath 5              2) Rosas, Christian 5             
     3) Smith, Mathias 4                4) Ross, Deamez 4                 
  6 Partin Settlement  'A'                           11:10.00   13:10.49    3   
     1) Andrews, Michael 4              2) Toro, Julius 5                 
     3) Murotovic, Mirsud 5             4) Evans, Drake 5                 
  7 Cypress Elementary  'A'                                     13:18.05    2   
     1) Gonzalez, Jerry 4               2) Sanchez, Kriztian 3            
     3) Sanchez, Yandel 4               4) Soto, Saul 4                   
  8 Sunrise Elementary School  'A'                   13:25.00   13:40.22    1   
     1) Benson, Devin 4                 2) Gorham, Dominique 4            
     3) Lear, Dalton 4                  4) Pena, Ryan 4                   
  9 Deerwood Elementary School  'A'                  12:45.00   13:46.41  
     1) Araiza, Mario 3                 2) Alcida, Christopher 2          
     3) Reyes, Zathian 4                4) Ramos, John Anthony 5          
 10 Pleasant Hill Elementary Schoo  'A'                         13:48.68  
     1) Carmona, Jason 5                2) Roman, Jesse 5                 
     3) Guzman, Janiel 5                4) Fuller, Ethan 5                
 11 Bellalago Academy  'A'                                      14:10.18  
     1) Kennedy, Joshua 8               2) Sanjurjo, Angel 8              
     3) Resuen, Jefferson 8             4) Bond, Guy 8                    
 12 Kissimmee Elementary  'A'                                   14:22.57  
     1) Ndambo, Grady 5                 2) Perez, Manuel 5                
     3) Yarbrough, Corey 5              4) Sorto, John 5                  

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Samantha        5 Partin Settl           15.40      14.62   2  10   
  2 Pellegrino, Reigan         5 Narcoossee E           14.70      14.63   1   8   
  3 Giggetts, Simone           5 Narcoossee E           15.70      14.85   3   6   
  4 Castillow, Bailey          5 Partin Settl           15.20      14.90   2   5   
  5 Morales, Jenna             8 Bellalago Ac           14.00      15.01   1   4   
  6 Ledesma, Kanesia           5 Partin Settl           15.40      15.02   2   3   
  7 Estades, Natalia           5 Kissimmee El           16.00      15.03   3   2   
  8 Sanchez, Cynthia           5 Deerwood Ele           19.20      15.04   5   1   
  9 Stone, Synnamon            5 Reedy Creek                       15.05   5 
 10 Daghash, Aya               5 Kissimmee El           16.00      15.11   3 
 11 Nieves, Junyelisse         5 Cypress Elem           14.40      15.16   1 
 12 Debrecht, Hannah           4 Harmony Comm           15.45      15.19   3 
 13 Fredrick, Camriona         8 Bellalago Ac           15.00      15.31   1 
 13 ton, alivia                8 Celebration            15.30      15.31   2 
 15 Johnson, Amela            -1 St. Cloud El           17.66      15.58   4 
 16 Belser, Christina          3 Sunrise Elem           14.75      15.65   1 
 17 Reyes, Melanie             5 Reedy Creek            16.90      15.69   4 
 18 Ortega, Janessa            5 Pleasant Hil           14.80      15.73   1 
 19 Johnson, Ania              4 Kissimmee El           16.00      15.74   3 
 20 Calso, Samara              4 Pleasant Hil           15.20      15.76   2 
 21 Quinones-Gonzalez, Yanie   5 Sunrise Elem           15.45      15.84   2 
 22 Lopez, Brenely             4 Narcoossee E           15.50      15.95   3 
 23 guerraa, aicha             8 Celebration            14.80      16.06   1 
 24 Rohde, Hannah              6 Harmony Comm           15.60      16.17   3 
 25 Bush, Brenna               7 St. Cloud El           18.23      16.33   5 
 26 Beauvais, Jannah           8 Bellalago Ac                      16.52   5 
 27 Gardner, Falen             6 Harmony Comm           14.68      16.54   1 
 28 speisier, willow           8 Celebration            15.00      16.61   2 
 29 De La Rosa, Nayah          4 Deerwood Ele           15.30      16.72   2 
 30 Waldron, Anastasia        -1 St. Cloud El           18.23      16.92   4 
 31 Aguilar, Sheila            5 Pleasant Hil           15.50      17.28   3 
 32 Simmons, Alexis            2 Deerwood Ele           17.50      18.23   4 
 -- Concepcion, Gabriela       3 Cypress Elem           16.20        DNS   4 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, DeJon              4 Pleasant Hil           14.01      13.93   1  10   
  2 Sanderson, Freddy          5 Harmony Comm           14.00      14.08   1   8   
  3 Orellana, Johmar           5 Pleasant Hil           14.30      14.44   2   6   
  4 Centeno, Manuel            5 Kissimmee El           15.00      14.69   3   5   
  5 Taylor, Hayden             7 St. Cloud El           15.91      14.83   4   4   
  6 Urizar, Luis               5 Deerwood Ele           14.20      14.87   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Curtis            5 Harmony Comm           15.20      14.93   3   2   
  8 Fields, Henry              5 Sunrise Elem           14.29      14.94   1   1   
  9 Kennedy, Joshua            8 Bellalago Ac           14.00      14.97   1 
 10 Davis, Malachi             5 Sunrise Elem           14.48      15.01   2 
 11 Soto, Andres               4 Cypress Elem           14.20      15.04   1 
 12 Williams, Jeremiah         8 Bellalago Ac           15.00      15.10   3 
 12 Paoli, Blake               5 Narcoossee E           15.20      15.10   3 
 14 Velez, Ivan                5 Reedy Creek            15.50      15.11   4 
 15 Bonner, Todd               3 Partin Settl           14.80      15.13   2 
 16 Quinones, Jolaney          3 Cypress Elem           14.60      15.19   2 
 17 Stengel, Zachary           5 Narcoossee E           15.20      15.21   3 
 18 Johnson, Grady             4 Harmony Comm           14.60      15.30   2 
 19 Francois, Ex'Zavier        3 Reedy Creek            15.00      15.33   3 
 20 Henry, Chace               5 Narcoossee E           15.30      15.34   3 
 21 Palestina, Michael         3 Kissimmee El           16.00      15.50   4 
 22 Thompson, Micah            8 Bellalago Ac           15.30      15.59   4 
 23 Clemente, Jeremiah         5 Partin Settl           15.20      15.66   3 
 24 campbell, colin            8 Celebration            14.00      15.74   1 
 25 Norelien, Caleb            4 Reedy Creek            16.50      15.76   5 
 26 Patrick, Conrad            5 Celebration            14.60      15.88   2 
 27 Tribe, Noah               -1 St. Cloud El           17.98      15.91   5 
 28 D'Alessandro, Petey        4 Celebration            14.00      15.93   1 
 29 Simmons, Devin             3 Deerwood Ele           15.30      16.11   4 
 30 Sorto, John                5 Kissimmee El           16.00      16.20   4 
 31 Soto, Alejandro            2 Cypress Elem           14.60      16.30   2 
 32 Yon, Isaiah                4 Pleasant Hil           14.60      16.40   2 
 33 Franceschi, Geremi         3 Deerwood Ele           16.20      16.52   5 
 34 George, Seth              -1 St. Cloud El           19.45      16.65   5 
 35 Williams, Kamori           5 Sunrise Elem           15.55      16.96   4 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payton, Omega              4 Sunrise Elem         6:25.00    6:26.82   1  10   
  2 Berio, Jeilanny            4 Partin Settl         6:50.00    6:49.23   1   8   
  3 Chambers, Sabree           7 St. Cloud El         7:15.00    7:07.61   1   6   
  4 Fitzgerlad, Raine          6 Harmony Comm         7:27.00    7:14.80   1   5   
  5 Meletz, Marilyn            5 Deerwood Ele         6:51.00    7:21.23   1   4   
  6 Magner, Brynn              3 St. Cloud El         7:08.00    7:25.84   1   3   
  7 Zeruto, Ashley            -1 St. Cloud El         7:20.00    7:29.91   1   2   
  8 Burkhalter, Madison        4 Narcoossee E         7:38.00    7:30.49   1   1   
  9 McDonald, Maci             4 Narcoossee E         8:33.00    7:36.38   2 
 10 Yeager, Lanie              5 Harmony Comm         7:42.00    7:36.69   1 
 11 Trinidad, Melina           4 Partin Settl         7:15.00    7:40.45   1 
 12 Guyer, Mackenzie          -1 St. Cloud El         7:13.00    7:41.30   1 
 13 Mendoza, Melanie           8 Bellalago Ac         8:34.00    7:44.71   2 
 14 Machuca, Jamirys           3 Deerwood Ele         7:40.00    7:49.44   1 
 15 Hall, Carissa              5 Harmony Comm         7:32.00    7:57.77   1 
 16 Snyder, Jamee              5 Harmony Comm         8:15.00    7:58.28   2 
 17 Alvarado, Ilana            5 Deerwood Ele         8:35.00    8:01.86   2 
 18 Heap, Avery                4 Harmony Comm         6:47.00    8:11.31   1 
 19 Debrecht, Haley            4 Harmony Comm                    8:12.79   2 
 20 Sanchez-Abella, Vanessa    5 Reedy Creek          8:06.00    8:13.45   2 
 21 Berry, Athena              4 Narcoossee E         8:40.00    8:14.68   2 
 22 Barger, Ashley             5 Partin Settl         7:10.00    8:15.56   1 
 23 Gunton, Kayla              5 Harmony Comm         8:06.00    8:16.11   2 
 24 Jones, Kayley              3 Pleasant Hil         8:00.00    8:21.85   1 
 25 Santos, Eunice             8 Bellalago Ac        11:37.00    8:28.46   2 
 26 Brennan, Anna              6 Harmony Comm         8:35.00    8:30.40   2 
 27 Valdium, Monalisa          5 Deerwood Ele         9:12.00    8:33.30   2 
 28 Hainlen, Taylor            5 Harmony Comm         8:22.00    8:35.53   2 
 29 Baksh, Emily               5 Deerwood Ele         8:30.00    8:39.29   2 
 30 Salazar, Angelia           4 Narcoossee E         8:07.00    9:03.45   2 
 31 O'Marra, Kailyn            5 Harmony Comm         7:47.00    9:06.77   1 
 32 Snell, Grace               5 Reedy Creek          8:14.00    9:07.61   2 
 33 Byrd, Trinity              5 Kissimmee El                    9:17.20   2 
 34 balba, maria               8 Celebration          7:40.00    9:22.93   1 
 35 Daghash, Alla              4 Kissimmee El                    9:28.08   2 
 36 Balba, Anna               -1 Celebration          7:41.00    9:43.00   1 
 37 Scheuer, Adrianna          3 Kissimmee El                    9:46.22   2 
 38 Haines, Jasmine            8 Bellalago Ac        12:47.00    9:49.65   2 
 39 Brenton, Rebecca           3 Kissimmee El                    9:51.00   2 
 40 Rademacher, Dakota         5 Kissimmee El                    9:52.61   2 
 41 eynon, Courtney            4 Celebration          7:20.00   10:42.06   1 
 42 Chamorro, Yarilisse        5 Deerwood Ele         9:45.00   11:01.24   2 
 -- Gonzalez, Natalie          5 Pleasant Hil         7:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gaston, Thora                Hickory Tree                   X6:59.27   1 

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holland, Gunner           -1 St. Cloud El         6:09.00    6:20.20   1  10   
  2 Scarborough, Caden         4 Harmony Comm         6:17.00    6:20.59   1   8   
  3 Slustky, Gabriel          -1 St. Cloud El         6:11.00    6:34.52   1   6   
  4 Davidson-Hasse, Cooper     4 Harmony Comm         6:23.00    6:34.72   1   5   
  5 Paoli, Collin              3 Narcoossee E         6:57.00    6:48.04   1   4   
  6 Benson, Devin              4 Sunrise Elem         6:35.00    6:49.48   1   3   
  7 Polanco, Anthony           4 Pleasant Hil         7:00.00    6:58.32   1   2   
  8 Dunstan, Justan            5 Reedy Creek          6:36.00    7:02.67   1   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Jerry            4 Cypress Elem         6:47.00    7:04.50   1 
 10 Cherrou, Amir              3 Pleasant Hil         7:00.00    7:07.76   1 
 11 Carlson, Hunter            3 Narcoossee E         7:13.00    7:10.13   2 
 12 Brenner, Alex              4 Celebration          6:16.00    7:11.57   1 
 13 Blackwell, Dorian          5 Narcoossee E         8:30.00    7:11.94   2 
 14 Soto, Saul                 4 Cypress Elem         6:49.00    7:14.17   1 
 15 Horner, Mason              6 Harmony Comm         6:49.00    7:14.42   1 
 16 Andrews, Michael           4 Partin Settl         6:40.00    7:15.07   1 
 17 Carmona, Jason             5 Pleasant Hil         7:20.00    7:16.36   2 
 18 Izaguirre, Benjamin        4 Sunrise Elem         7:10.00    7:19.87   1 
 19 Smith, Mathias             4 Reedy Creek          6:55.00    7:22.07   1 
 20 Pickert, Max               4 Celebration          6:01.00    7:26.02   1 
 21 Lear, Dalton               4 Sunrise Elem         8:23.00    7:33.82   2 
 22 Black, Keaghan             5 Harmony Comm         7:37.00    7:41.47   2 
 23 Marrero, Taylor            8 Bellalago Ac                    7:47.65   2 
 24 Cora, Andrew               5 Harmony Comm         6:58.00    7:48.71   1 
 25 Adams, Grant               3 Pleasant Hil         8:45.00    7:52.33   2 
 26 Mora, Cole                 6 Harmony Comm         7:13.00    7:55.69   2 
 27 Smith, John                8 Bellalago Ac         8:32.00    8:00.52   2 
 28 Medina, Jose               4 Sunrise Elem         7:34.00    8:00.69   2 
 29 Alcida, Christopher        2 Deerwood Ele         7:15.00    8:02.55   2 
 30 Ulivarri, Michael          5 Harmony Comm         8:40.00    8:08.19   2 
 31 Richards, Spencer          5 Pleasant Hil         6:21.00    8:08.69   1 
 32 Brost, Steven              5 Sunrise Elem         8:13.00    8:09.49   2 
 33 Cloud, James               3 Partin Settl         7:30.00    8:14.37   2 
 34 Sanchez, Yandel            4 Cypress Elem         6:45.00    8:17.67   1 
 35 Araiza, Mario              3 Deerwood Ele         7:05.00    8:32.97   1 
 36 Patel, Bhagirath           5 Reedy Creek          6:50.00    8:37.45   1 
 37 Olaosebikan, Hakeem        3 Sunrise Elem         9:00.00    8:39.66   2 
 38 Meza, Bradley              4 Narcoossee E         7:12.00    8:44.23   1 
 39 Castro, Francisco          5 Kissimmee El        18:00.00    8:51.05   2 
 40 Sanchez, Kriztian          3 Cypress Elem         7:20.00    9:46.34   2 
 41 Diaz, Adrian               4 Sunrise Elem         7:09.00    9:57.57   1 
 42 Roman, Jesse               5 Pleasant Hil         7:30.00   10:06.13   2 
 43 Diez, Anthony              4 Kissimmee El        15:00.00   10:37.72   2 
 -- Rosas, Christian           5 Reedy Creek          6:32.00        DNF   1 
 -- Kennedy, Joshua            8 Bellalago Ac         8:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ortega, Dennis             5 Kissimmee El        13:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ndambo, Grady              5 Kissimmee El        13:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Taylor, Drevion            5 Kissimmee El        15:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kapusta, Noah              4 Celebration          6:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Chambers, Reeve           -1 St. Cloud El         7:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Maldonado, Christian       5 Kissimmee El        13:00.00        DNS   2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Narcoossee Elementary School  'A'                 1:08.00    1:01.19   1  10   
     1) Lopez, Brenely 4                2) Hellmer, Zabrina 5             
     3) Hicks, Julie 5                  4) Pellegrino, Reigan 5           
  2 Partin Settlement  'A'                              58.00    1:01.42   1   8   
     1) Gutierrez, Samantha 5           2) Ledesma, Kanesia 5             
     3) Campbell, Emma 5                4) Castillow, Bailey 5            
  3 Reedy Creek Elementary  'A'                                  1:03.37   2   6   
     1) Berrios, Gabriella 5            2) Stone, Synnamon 5              
     3) Reyes, Melanie 5                4) Spinks, Makela 5               
  4 Bellalago Academy  'A'                                       1:03.77   2   5   
     1) Mendoza, Melanie 8              2) Fredrick, Camriona 8           
     3) Beauvais, Jannah 8              4) Morales, Jenna 8               
  5 Kissimmee Elementary  'A'                                    1:04.13   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Ania 4                 2) Estades, Natalia 5             
     3) Rivera, Karla 3                 4) Daghash, Aya 5                 
  6 Celebration K8 School  'A'                        1:03.00    1:04.74   1   3   
     1) montgomery, charlotte 5         2) Harrison, Alexa 5              
     3) Mellisinos, Emily 5             4) allen, hannah 8                
  7 Deerwood Elementary School  'A'                   1:03.00    1:05.65   1   2   
     1) De La Rosa, Nayah 4             2) Torres, Tatiana 5              
     3) Sanchez, Cynthia 5              4) Jackson, Quanneicia 5          
  8 Pleasant Hill Elementary Schoo  'A'                          1:08.81   2   1   
     1) Sanson, Lilia 5                 2) Vazquez, Eileen 4              
     3) Dudis, Charlotte 5              4) Andrews, Rylee 5               
  9 Harmony Community School  'A'                     1:07.40    1:09.76   1 
     1) White, Aubrey 5                 2) McTyre, Hallie 4               
     3) Budhai, Chalisa 4               4) Gardner, Falen 6               
 10 St. Cloud Elementary School  'A'                  1:04.00    1:10.96   1 
     1) Waldron, Anastasia -1           2) Diehl, Madelyn 7               
     3) Parsons, Rachel -1              4) Johnson, Amela -1              

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harmony Community School  'A'                     1:06.20    1:00.44   1  10   
     1) Johnson, Grady 4                2) Wetzel, Andy 5                 
     3) Johnson, Curtis 5               4) Sanderson, Freddy 5            
  2 Partin Settlement  'A'                              59.00    1:01.27   1   8   
     1) Bonner, Todd 3                  2) Clemente, Jeremiah 5           
     3) Vasquez, Jan 5                  4) Clark, Michael 4               
  3 Narcoossee Elementary School  'A'                 1:07.00    1:01.55   1   6   
     1) Grames, Ethan 4                 2) Henry, Chace 5                 
     3) Stengel, Zachary 5              4) Paoli, Blake 5                 
  4 Bellalago Academy  'A'                                       1:02.27   2   5   
     1) Kennedy, Joshua 8               2) Combs, Christian 8             
     3) Williams, Jeremiah 8            4) Thompson, Micah 8              
  5 Celebration K8 School  'A'                          59.00    1:02.91   1   4   
     1) D'Alessandro, Petey 4           2) newman, oscar 8                
     3) campbell, colin 8               4) Patrick, Conrad 5              
  6 St. Cloud Elementary School  'A'                  1:13.00    1:04.26   1   3   
     1) Robinson, Robert -1             2) Tribe, Noah -1                 
     3) Ogello, Hayden -1               4) Gutierrez, Angelo 7            
  7 Reedy Creek Elementary  'A'                                  1:04.53   2   2   
     1) Dunstan, Justan 5               2) Rosas, Christian 5             
     3) Francois, Ex'Zavier 3           4) Hines, Jaekus 5                
  8 Deerwood Elementary School  'A'                   1:04.00    1:04.59   1   1   
     1) Marc, Abraham 4                 2) Simmons, Felix 5               
     3) Simmons, Devin 3                4) Urizar, Luis 5                 
  9 Kissimmee Elementary  'A'                                    1:05.64   2 
     1) Cepeda, Jahmario 5              2) Yarbrough, Corey 5             
     3) Perez, Manuel 5                 4) Centeno, Manuel 5              
 10 Pleasant Hill Elementary Schoo  'A'                          1:07.77   2 
     1) Walters, Kaylon 4               2) Fuller, Ethan 5                
     3) Yon, Isaiah 4                   4) Davis, Justin 4                
 11 Sunrise Elementary School  'A'                    1:05.10    1:08.09   1 
     1) Colon, Justin 4                 2) Diaz, Adrian 4                 
     3) Gorham, Dominique 4             4) Camille, Marcus 5              
 12 Cypress Elementary  'A'                           1:15.20    1:24.41   1 
     1) De Los Santos, Justin 4         2) Donaldson, Jalen 1             
     3) Nicholson, Brecken 2            4) Roman, Pablo 3                 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nieves, Junyelisse         5 Cypress Elem         1:17.20    1:12.35   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Quanneicia        5 Deerwood Ele         1:12.00    1:12.93   1   8   
  3 montgomery, charlotte      5 Celebration          1:20.00    1:14.55   1   6   
  4 Debrecht, Hannah           4 Harmony Comm         1:20.00    1:16.18   1   5   
  5 Hicks, Julie               5 Narcoossee E         1:21.00    1:17.31   2   4   
  6 Rohde, Hannah              6 Harmony Comm         1:30.00    1:18.45   3   3   
  7 Belser, Christina          3 Sunrise Elem         1:14.30    1:18.81   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Abbey             5 Narcoossee E         1:24.00    1:20.39   2   1   
  9 Zamora, Valeria            2 Deerwood Ele         1:14.00    1:20.65   1 
 10 Ortega, Janessa            5 Pleasant Hil         1:25.00    1:21.83   2 
 11 Gil, Sierra                5 Reedy Creek          1:29.00    1:22.50   3 
 12 Maldonado, Hiranna         5 Deerwood Ele         1:20.00    1:22.66   2 
 13 Stokes, Asia               8 Bellalago Ac                    1:23.60   4 
 14 Quinones-Gonzalez, Yanie   5 Sunrise Elem         1:21.40    1:24.23   2 
 15 matoska, kendall           8 Celebration          1:22.00    1:24.25   2 
 16 Anderson, Teja             4 Partin Settl         1:21.00    1:25.29   2 
 17 Agosto, Azaria             5 Partin Settl         1:20.00    1:25.33   1 
 18 Holland, Kiley            -1 St. Cloud El         1:36.00    1:25.71   4 
 19 Calso, Samara              4 Pleasant Hil         1:27.00    1:27.04   3 
 20 Heap, Avery                4 Harmony Comm         1:30.00    1:27.79   3 
 21 Gutierrez, Nicole          4 Narcoossee E         1:29.00    1:28.23   3 
 22 Sobrado, Leycha            5 Kissimmee El                    1:29.57   4 
 23 Reyes, Melanie             5 Reedy Creek          1:26.00    1:29.85   3 
 24 Diehl, Madelyn             7 St. Cloud El         1:44.00    1:30.62   4 
 25 Aguilar, Sheila            5 Pleasant Hil         1:26.00    1:31.73   3 
 26 Vincutonis, lena           5 Celebration          1:20.00    1:31.92   1 
 27 Sobrado, Neycha            5 Kissimmee El                    1:32.82   5 
 28 Rodriguez, Amber           3 Cypress Elem         1:21.20    1:32.99   2 
 29 Penderghest, Emma          5 Partin Settl         1:27.00    1:33.60   3 
 30 Acosta, Sheyla             5 Reedy Creek          1:33.00    1:33.68   4 
 31 Carillo, Mia               5 Kissimmee El                    1:34.96   5 
 32 Haines, Jasmine            8 Bellalago Ac                    1:36.36   5 
 33 Massey, Jeniah            -1 St. Cloud El         1:35.00    1:38.23   4 
 34 Baggett, Madelyn           2 Sunrise Elem         1:32.30    1:39.92   4 
 35 Acosta, Paola              3 Cypress Elem         1:45.10    1:40.53   4 
 36 Beauvais, Jannah           8 Bellalago Ac                    1:58.14   5 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Orellana, Johmar           5 Pleasant Hil         1:20.00    1:11.83   2  10   
  2 Wright, DeJon              4 Pleasant Hil         1:18.00    1:14.24   2   8   
  3 Whitfield, Cade            5 Harmony Comm         1:20.00    1:14.39   2   6   
  4 Silvano, Elton             4 Narcoossee E         1:16.00    1:14.84   1   5   
  5 Murphy, Aiden              5 Narcoossee E         1:17.00    1:15.09   2   4   
  6 Soto, Andres               4 Cypress Elem         1:11.80    1:17.36   1   3   
  7 Smith, David               8 Bellalago Ac                    1:17.82   5   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Domini          5 Sunrise Elem         1:26.00    1:17.83   3   1   
  9 George, Caleb             -1 St. Cloud El         1:30.00    1:17.98   4 
 10 Marc, Abraham              4 Deerwood Ele         1:21.00    1:18.57   3 
 11 Clark, Michael             4 Partin Settl         1:10.00    1:19.42   1 
 12 Vital, Gregory             4 Deerwood Ele         1:17.00    1:19.48   1 
 13 Duncan, George             4 Narcoossee E         1:20.00    1:19.56   2 
 14 Adegbile, Ayomiku          5 Partin Settl                    1:19.75   5 
 15 Dorsonville, Chris         8 Bellalago Ac                    1:19.76   5 
 16 Ogello, Hayden            -1 St. Cloud El         1:24.00    1:20.91   3 
 17 boyle, peter               8 Celebration          1:12.00    1:21.55   1 
 18 Phillip, Michael           4 Pleasant Hil         1:25.00    1:21.60   3 
 19 Gutierrez, Angelo          7 St. Cloud El         1:22.00    1:21.92   3 
 20 Francois, Ex'Zavier        3 Reedy Creek          1:23.00    1:22.15   3 
 21 Soto, Alejandro            2 Cypress Elem         1:18.70    1:22.33   2 
 22 Colon, Justin              4 Sunrise Elem         1:29.00    1:22.69   3 
 23 Norelien, Caleb            4 Reedy Creek          1:29.00    1:23.17   3 
 24 Rivers, Jeremiah           4 Harmony Comm         1:30.00    1:23.38   4 
 25 Toro, Julius               5 Partin Settl         1:13.00    1:23.40   1 
 26 Smichi, Ilias              5 Reedy Creek          1:32.00    1:23.97   4 
 27 Bacallao, Luis             4 Cypress Elem         1:30.00    1:25.40   4 
 28 Chase, Hunter              5 Celebration          1:10.00    1:25.83   1 
 29 Palestina, Michael         3 Kissimmee El         1:20.00    1:26.91   2 
 30 Camille, Marcus            5 Sunrise Elem         1:35.00    1:27.79   4 
 31 robbins, chase             5 Celebration          1:15.00    1:30.90   1 
 32 Ramos, John Anthony        5 Deerwood Ele         1:19.00    1:31.73   2 
 33 Cora, Andrew               5 Harmony Comm         1:30.00    1:31.95   4 
 34 Bond, Guy                  8 Bellalago Ac                    1:32.89   5 
 35 Browne, Kumassi            5 Kissimmee El         1:40.00    1:37.76   4 
 36 Perez, Manuel              5 Kissimmee El         1:40.00    1:39.38   4 
 -- Gaston, Brant                Hickory Tree                   X1:33.53   5 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montero, Adamaris          5 Partin Settl         3:19.00    3:03.73   1  10   
  2 Berio, Jeilanny            4 Partin Settl         3:20.00    3:06.40   1   8   
  3 Urizar, Lilian             5 Deerwood Ele         3:10.00    3:13.79   1   6   
  4 Burzotta, Ashley           5 Narcoossee E         3:19.00    3:15.22   1   5   
  5 Singleton, Brooke          5 Partin Settl         3:21.00    3:16.63   1   4   
  6 Hellmer, Zabrina           5 Narcoossee E         3:15.00    3:18.27   1   3   
  7 Alvarez, Mariana           5 Celebration          3:00.00    3:19.05   1   2   
  8 Magner, Brynn              3 St. Cloud El         4:10.00    3:21.34   3   1   
  9 Yeager, Lanie              5 Harmony Comm         3:04.00    3:25.56   1 
 10 Valdium, Monalisa          5 Deerwood Ele         4:15.00    3:25.98   3 
 11 Rosario, Joenice           5 Sunrise Elem         3:30.00    3:28.84   2 
 12 McRae, Layla               5 Harmony Comm                    3:29.49   4 
 13 Alvarado, Ilana            5 Deerwood Ele         3:30.00    3:32.99   2 
 14 Sanchez-Abella, Vanessa    5 Reedy Creek          3:32.00    3:33.50   2 
 15 Machuca, Jamirys           3 Deerwood Ele         3:20.00    3:33.96   1 
 16 Diehl, Madelyn             7 St. Cloud El         3:50.00    3:33.99   2 
 17 Zeruto, Katrina           -1 St. Cloud El         3:43.00    3:34.66   2 
 18 Ramos, Ariana              5 Harmony Comm         3:59.00    3:35.61   3 
 19 Debrecht, Haley            4 Harmony Comm         3:00.00    3:35.66   1 
 20 Burkhalter, Madison        4 Narcoossee E         3:35.00    3:36.74   2 
 21 Olaosebikan, Kemi          4 Sunrise Elem         4:15.00    3:37.58   3 
 22 Elliott, Jasmine           8 Bellalago Ac                    3:38.31   4 
 23 McDonald, Maci             4 Narcoossee E         3:51.00    3:39.86   2 
 24 Shearer, Talia             5 Harmony Comm         3:57.00    3:40.02   3 
 25 Zeruto, Ashley            -1 St. Cloud El         4:23.00    3:43.77   3 
 26 Duncan, Khali              6 Harmony Comm                    3:46.42   4 
 27 Macdonald, Delia          -1 St. Cloud El         3:44.00    3:49.00   2 
 28 Taylor, Kaitlyn            3 Pleasant Hil         4:00.00    3:51.80   3 
 29 Joseph, Naomi              8 Bellalago Ac                    3:52.54   4 
 30 Berry, Athena              4 Narcoossee E         3:40.00    3:53.38   2 
 31 Haskett, Kelsey            5 Harmony Comm                    3:54.80   4 
 32 starch, rachael            8 Celebration          3:45.00    3:57.24   2 
 33 Vazquez, Madison           3 Partin Settl                    3:57.93   4 
 34 Baksh, Emily               5 Deerwood Ele         4:02.00    4:01.39   3 
 35 Jones, Kayley              3 Pleasant Hil         4:00.00    4:02.58   3 
 36 Snell, Skyla               4 Reedy Creek          3:45.00    4:06.25   2 
 37 Zeruto, Samantha          -1 St. Cloud El         3:44.00    4:06.30   2 
 38 Byrd, Trinity              5 Kissimmee El                    4:06.94   4 
 39 Munns, Lizzie              5 Harmony Comm                    4:08.26   4 
 40 Salazar, Angelia           4 Narcoossee E         3:37.00    4:08.76   2 
 41 Rademacher, Dakota         5 Kissimmee El                    4:14.05   4 
 42 Adkins, Drew               5 Harmony Comm                    4:16.60   4 
 43 Gonzalez, Leah            -1 St. Cloud El         4:00.00    4:23.23   3 
 44 Thomas, Avery             -1 St. Cloud El         4:00.00    4:30.81   3 
 45 Barnard, Cali              5 Harmony Comm                    4:32.02   4 
 46 Davis, Olivia             -1 St. Cloud El         5:12.00    4:32.93   3 
 47 Chamorro, Yarilisse        5 Deerwood Ele         3:45.00    4:47.69   2 
 48 Jackson, Rashaunti         5 Reedy Creek          3:35.00    5:22.57   2 
 49 salzman, hannah            8 Celebration          4:01.00    6:13.07   3 
 -- Gamble, Harley             5 Celebration          3:20.00        DNF   1 
 -- padilla, lara              8 Celebration          3:03.00        DNF   1 
 -- Baggett, Madelyn           2 Sunrise Elem         3:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Brenton, Rebecca           3 Kissimmee El                        DNS   4 
 -- Levy, Shannon              8 Bellalago Ac                        DNS   3 
 -- Damus, Stephanie           5 Pleasant Hil         4:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Diaz, Shamira              5 Kissimmee El                        DNS   4 
 -- Doyle, Jade                4 Pleasant Hil         3:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bennage, Brianna           4 Partin Settl                        DNS   3 
 -- Scheuer, Adrianna          3 Kissimmee El                        DNS   4 
 -- Forbes, Brianna            5 Partin Settl                        DNS   4 
 -- Vazquez, Eileen            4 Pleasant Hil         4:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Dennis, Madison            5 Kissimmee El                        DNS   4 
 -- coterillo, cristina        8 Celebration          3:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Nashalie         5 Pleasant Hil         3:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- Dudis, Charlotte           5 Pleasant Hil         3:20.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Natalie          5 Pleasant Hil         3:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gaston, Thora                Hickory Tree                   X3:11.89   1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eiken-Rivas, michael       5 Celebration          2:45.00    2:51.02   1  10   
  2 Butler, Nate               3 Narcoossee E         3:04.00    2:54.34   1   8   
  3 Davidson-Hasse, Cooper     4 Harmony Comm         3:05.00    2:54.98   2   6   
  4 Scarborough, Caden         4 Harmony Comm         2:47.00    2:57.60   1   5   
  5 MacNab, Jonathan           7 St. Cloud El         3:05.00    3:00.13   2   4   
  6 Combs, Christian           8 Bellalago Ac                    3:00.80   4   3   
  7 Haskett, Dustin            4 Harmony Comm         2:30.00    3:01.28   1   2   
  8 Richards, Spencer          5 Pleasant Hil         2:51.00    3:02.28   1   1   
  9 Eaddy, Nolin               5 Narcoossee E         3:06.00    3:03.82   2 
 10 McNichols, John            4 Narcoossee E         3:10.00    3:04.16   2 
 11 Ortiz, Ramziel             5 Sunrise Elem         3:50.00    3:08.54   3 
 12 Smith, David               8 Bellalago Ac                    3:09.05   4 
 13 Gonzalez, Jerry            4 Cypress Elem         2:55.00    3:11.48   1 
 14 Dunstan, Justan            5 Reedy Creek          3:05.00    3:11.78   2 
 15 byers, andrew              8 Celebration          2:56.00    3:11.85   1 
 16 Benson, Devin              4 Sunrise Elem         3:15.00    3:12.86   2 
 17 Fuller, Ethan              5 Pleasant Hil         3:00.00    3:14.00   1 
 18 Soto, Saul                 4 Cypress Elem         3:05.00    3:14.65   2 
 19 Paoli, Collin              3 Narcoossee E         3:16.00    3:15.16   2 
 20 Gutierrez, Ferdinand       7 St. Cloud El         3:35.00    3:15.41   3 
 21 Murotovic, Mirsud          5 Partin Settl         3:01.00    3:15.73   1 
 22 Andrews, Michael           4 Partin Settl         3:04.00    3:16.31   1 
 23 Polanco, Anthony           4 Pleasant Hil         2:55.00    3:18.78   1 
 24 Moreno, Jeison             5 Partin Settl                    3:19.13   4 
 25 Zelmanski, Zach            4 Celebration          2:51.00    3:19.47   1 
 26 Reyes, Zathian             4 Deerwood Ele         3:25.00    3:20.43   2 
 27 Chambers, Reeve           -1 St. Cloud El         3:45.00    3:21.29   3 
 28 Carlson, Hunter            3 Narcoossee E         3:24.00    3:21.55   2 
 29 Cherrou, Amir              3 Pleasant Hil         3:00.00    3:22.64   1 
 30 Horner, Mason              6 Harmony Comm         3:01.00    3:24.27   1 
 31 Brenner, Alex              4 Celebration          2:50.00    3:25.68   1 
 32 Izaguirre, Benjamin        4 Sunrise Elem         3:35.00    3:26.76   3 
 33 Clark, Makai               3 Partin Settl                    3:28.14   4 
 34 Reno, Gavin               11 St. Cloud El         3:55.00    3:28.57   3 
 35 Meza, Bradley              4 Narcoossee E         3:22.00    3:29.25   2 
 36 Owens, Jamare              3 Pleasant Hil         3:00.00    3:30.02   1 
 37 Persaud, Raymond           5 Pleasant Hil         4:00.00    3:30.41   3 
 38 Smith, Andrew              5 Harmony Comm         3:45.00    3:30.94   3 
 39 Small, Fletcher            5 Harmony Comm         3:45.00    3:32.17   3 
 40 Medina, Jose               4 Sunrise Elem         3:45.00    3:34.55   3 
 41 Patel, Bhagirath           5 Reedy Creek          3:03.00    3:37.25   1 
 42 Skousen, Nathan            5 Harmony Comm         3:54.00    3:37.55   3 
 43 Batey, Rawdon              5 Harmony Comm         3:23.00    3:38.02   2 
 44 Evans, Drake               5 Partin Settl         3:03.00    3:38.10   1 
 45 Lear, Dalton               4 Sunrise Elem         4:10.00    3:40.11   4 
 46 Alcida, Christopher        2 Deerwood Ele         3:17.00    3:42.64   2 
 47 Redman, Gains              5 Harmony Comm         4:00.00    3:43.56   3 
 48 Macmorrow, Tyler          -1 St. Cloud El         4:16.00    3:44.34   4 
 49 Sanjurjo, Angel            8 Bellalago Ac                    3:46.14   4 
 50 Sorto, John                5 Kissimmee El                    3:46.50   4 
 51 Khan, Zakaria              4 Cypress Elem         3:30.00    3:46.86   2 
 52 Adams, Grant               3 Pleasant Hil         3:30.00    3:47.12   3 
 53 Gorham, Dominique          4 Sunrise Elem         4:05.00    3:48.62   4 
 54 pickert, mason             4 Celebration          4:04.00    3:49.93   3 
 55 Kelley, Will               4 Harmony Comm         4:00.00    3:56.31   3 
 56 Ramos, John Anthony        5 Deerwood Ele         3:20.00    3:59.17   2 
 57 bronough, cj              -1 Celebration          4:04.00    4:02.68   3 
 58 Carmona, Jason             5 Pleasant Hil         3:15.00    4:05.90   2 
 59 Donaldson, Jalen           1 Cypress Elem         3:58.00    4:07.10   3 
 60 Brost, Steven              5 Sunrise Elem         4:00.00    4:14.19   3 
 61 Bennage, Matt              2 Partin Settl                    4:31.14   4 
 62 Roman, Jesse               5 Pleasant Hil         3:30.00    4:36.61   3 
 63 Reyes, Isaac               5 Kissimmee El                    6:10.45   4 
 -- Guzman, Janiel             5 Pleasant Hil         3:20.00        DNF   2 
 -- Pena, Ryan                 4 Sunrise Elem         3:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Olaosebikan, Hakeem        3 Sunrise Elem         4:45.00        DNS   4 
 -- Ortega, Dennis             5 Kissimmee El                        DNS   4 
 -- Ndambo, Grady              5 Kissimmee El         6:00.00        DNS   4 
 -- Araiza, Mario              3 Deerwood Ele         3:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Castro, Francisco          5 Kissimmee El                        DNS   4 
 -- Diez, Anthony              4 Kissimmee El                        DNS   4 
 -- Smith, Mathias             4 Reedy Creek          3:08.00        DNS   2 
 -- Nicholson, Brecken         2 Cypress Elem         4:08.00        DNS   4 
 -- Collazo-Pellot, Jorge      3 Cypress Elem         4:10.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sanchez, Yandel            4 Cypress Elem         2:53.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gaston, Brant                Hickory Tree                   X3:33.99   4 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Estades, Natalia           5 Kissimmee El           30.00      31.28   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Quanneicia        5 Deerwood Ele           29.90      31.84   1   8   
  3 Pellegrino, Reigan         5 Narcoossee E           32.20      32.04   2   6   
  4 Nieves, Junyelisse         5 Cypress Elem           32.20      32.14   1   5   
  5 Belser, Christina          3 Sunrise Elem           32.34      32.40   2   4   
  6 Giggetts, Simone           5 Narcoossee E           33.90      32.70   3   3   
  7 Ledesma, Kanesia           5 Partin Settl           32.00      32.72   1   2   
  8 Daghash, Aya               5 Kissimmee El           30.00      33.21   1   1   
  9 Calso, Samara              4 Pleasant Hil           35.42      33.74   3 
 10 Debrecht, Hannah           4 Harmony Comm           32.30      34.08   2 
 11 Quinones-Gonzalez, Yanie   5 Sunrise Elem           33.89      34.52   3 
 12 Johnson, Ania              4 Kissimmee El           30.00      34.70   1 
 13 Ortega, Janessa            5 Pleasant Hil           33.57      34.86   2 
 14 Mellisinos, Emily          5 Celebration            31.60      35.38   1 
 15 Spinks, Makela             5 Reedy Creek            33.40      35.45   2 
 16 Chambers, Sabree           7 St. Cloud El           41.31      35.57   4 
 17 vanoss, hanna              8 Celebration            32.10      35.61   1 
 18 Levy, Shannon              8 Bellalago Ac                      35.64   5 
 19 Gardner, Falen             6 Harmony Comm           33.70      35.93   3 
 20 Campbell, Emma             5 Partin Settl           33.00      36.07   2 
 21 Maldonado, Hiranna         5 Deerwood Ele           36.90      36.30   3 
 22 Gunton, Kayla              5 Harmony Comm           34.10      36.52   3 
 23 Fereira, Alexandra        -1 St. Cloud El           42.93      36.56   4 
 24 Anderson, Teja             4 Partin Settl           33.00      36.59   2 
 25 Garcia, Adrianna           8 Bellalago Ac                      36.71   4 
 26 Diaz, Laysha               4 Deerwood Ele           35.80      37.15   3 
 27 Holland, Kiley            -1 St. Cloud El           41.00      37.31   4 
 28 lowery, macy               8 Celebration            34.20      38.20   3 
 29 Rodriguez, Amber           3 Cypress Elem           39.00      40.52   4 
 30 Concepcion, Gabriela       3 Cypress Elem           44.70      44.41   4 
 -- Rosario, Joenice           5 Sunrise Elem           40.00        DNS   4 
 -- Gil, Sierra                5 Reedy Creek                         DNS   5 
 -- Morales, Jenna             8 Bellalago Ac                        DNS   5 
 -- Lopez, Brenely             4 Narcoossee E           33.10        DNS   2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, DeJon              4 Pleasant Hil           31.41      30.43   1  10   
  2 Orellana, Johmar           5 Pleasant Hil           32.50      30.72   2   8   
  3 Davis, Malachi             5 Sunrise Elem           33.23      31.00   2   6   
  4 Paoli, Blake               5 Narcoossee E           32.10      31.72   2   5   
  5 Fields, Henry              5 Sunrise Elem           32.10      31.93   1   4   
  6 Vasquez, Jan               5 Partin Settl           32.70      32.02   2   3   
  7 Martinez, Mariano          5 Harmony Comm           33.30      32.21   3   2   
  8 Adegbile, Ayomiku          5 Partin Settl                      32.57   5   1   
  9 Clark, Michael             4 Partin Settl           30.70      32.60   1 
 10 Quinones, Jolaney          3 Cypress Elem           35.70      32.62   3 
 11 Dorsonville, Chris         8 Bellalago Ac                      32.65   5 
 12 Stengel, Zachary           5 Narcoossee E           32.80      33.17   2 
 13 Soto, Alejandro            2 Cypress Elem           35.70      33.38   4 
 14 Henry, Chace               5 Narcoossee E           32.80      33.93   2 
 15 Marc, Abraham              4 Deerwood Ele           36.20      34.14   4 
 16 Wetzel, Andy               5 Harmony Comm           34.00      34.20   3 
 17 Norelien, Caleb            4 Reedy Creek            33.20      34.28   2 
 18 bronaugh, Jt               8 Celebration            29.30      34.29   1 
 19 Arroyo, Isiah              8 Bellalago Ac           33.00      34.39   2 
 20 boyle, peter               8 Celebration            29.10      34.69   1 
 21 Ogello, Hayden            -1 St. Cloud El           37.91      34.92   4 
 22 Resuen, Jefferson          8 Bellalago Ac                      35.18   5 
 23 Davis, Justin              4 Pleasant Hil           35.20      35.24   3 
 24 Kapusta, Noah              4 Celebration            31.50      35.47   1 
 25 George, Caleb             -1 St. Cloud El           40.38      35.50   5 
 26 Howard, Devin             -1 St. Cloud El           38.19      35.54   4 
 27 Pereira, Alejandro         3 Cypress Elem           37.20      35.56   4 
 28 Franceschi, Geremi         3 Deerwood Ele           37.50      36.16   4 
 29 Williams, Kamori           5 Sunrise Elem           36.01      37.02   4 
 30 Smichi, Ilias              5 Reedy Creek            33.70      37.03   3 
 31 Cummings, Donald           3 Reedy Creek            34.30      37.36   3 
 32 Yarbrough, Corey           5 Kissimmee El           30.00      37.79   1 
 33 Browne, Kumassi            5 Kissimmee El           30.00      39.74   1 
 34 Maldonado, Christian       5 Kissimmee El           34.00      44.08   3 
 -- Reyes, Zathian             4 Deerwood Ele           38.50        DNS   4 
 -- Rivers, Jeremiah           4 Harmony Comm           33.70        DNS   3 

Event 31  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giggetts, Simone           5 Narcoossee E           12.50      12.35   1  10   
  2 Castillow, Bailey          5 Partin Settl           12.40      12.48   1   8   
  3 Mendoza, Melanie           8 Bellalago Ac                      13.13   4   6   
  4 Burzotta, Ashley           5 Narcoossee E           13.10      13.22   2   5   
  5 Theodore, Phonia           8 Bellalago Ac                      13.32   4   4   
  6 White, Aubrey              5 Harmony Comm           11.80      13.42   1   3   
  7 Berrios, Gabriella         5 Reedy Creek            13.40      13.45   2   2   
  8 Hellmer, Zabrina           5 Narcoossee E           13.00      13.47   2   1   
  9 Sobrado, Leycha            5 Kissimmee El           20.00      13.52   4 
 10 Penderghest, Emma          5 Partin Settl           12.70      13.55   2 
 11 Gutierrez, Samantha        5 Partin Settl           12.60      13.80   2 
 12 Gardner, Falen             6 Harmony Comm           12.96      14.00   2 
 13 Sobrado, Neycha            5 Kissimmee El           20.00      14.14   3 
 14 Harrison, Alexa            5 Celebration            11.10      14.21   1 
 15 Stone, Synnamon            5 Reedy Creek            13.40      14.47   2 
 16 Bush, Brenna               7 St. Cloud El           16.00      14.50   3 
 17 Andrews, Rylee             5 Pleasant Hil           12.50      14.65   1 
 18 Taylor, Kaitlyn            3 Pleasant Hil           13.87      14.96   3 
 19 eynon, Courtney            4 Celebration            11.20      15.06   1 
 20 Budhai, Chalisa            4 Harmony Comm           12.50      15.40   1 
 21 figueras, kaelyn           4 Celebration            11.50      15.47   1 
 22 Fereira, Alexandra        -1 St. Cloud El           16.27      15.88   3 
 23 Parsons, Rachel           -1 St. Cloud El           16.00      16.02   3 
 24 Betancourt, Natalie        8 Bellalago Ac                      16.40   4 
 25 Diaz, Shamira              5 Kissimmee El           20.00      16.71   3 
 -- Spinks, Makela             5 Reedy Creek            13.70        DNS   2 

Event 32  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hayden             7 St. Cloud El           10.50      11.07   1  10   
  2 newman, oscar              8 Celebration            10.70      11.83   1   8   
  3 Velez, Ivan                5 Reedy Creek            13.50      11.84   3   6   
  4 Silvano, Elton             4 Narcoossee E           11.80      12.03   2   5   
  5 Murotovic, Mirsud          5 Partin Settl           10.90      12.07   1   4   
  6 Smith, John                8 Bellalago Ac           11.30      12.17   1   3   
  7 De Los Santos, Justin      4 Cypress Elem                      12.37   4   2   
  8 Wiggins, Payton            5 Narcoossee E           12.20      12.40   2   1   
  9 Bond, Guy                  8 Bellalago Ac           12.60      12.47   2 
 10 McCorkle, David            5 Narcoossee E           12.40      12.52   2 
 11 Walters, Kaylon            4 Pleasant Hil           12.70      12.67   2 
 12 Ulivarri, Michael          5 Harmony Comm           13.35      12.81   3 
 13 Ortega, Dennis             5 Kissimmee El           16.00      12.86   4 
 14 Vasquez, Jan               5 Partin Settl           10.80      12.89   1 
 14 Cepeda, Jahmario           5 Kissimmee El           13.50      12.89   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Domini          5 Sunrise Elem           13.50      12.96   3 
 16 Whitfield, Cade            5 Harmony Comm           11.10      12.96   1 
 18 Chase, Hunter              5 Celebration            11.60      13.03   1 
 19 Ortiz, Ramziel             5 Sunrise Elem           13.45      13.10   3 
 20 Birchler, Blake            5 Bellalago Ac           14.10      13.26   4 
 21 Gutierrez, Angelo          7 St. Cloud El           13.77      13.35   3 
 22 Cummings, Donald           3 Reedy Creek            14.10      13.41   4 
 23 Oquendo, Isaiah            5 Harmony Comm           12.31      13.47   2 
 23 Wilson, Justin             4 Reedy Creek            13.90      13.47   3 
 25 Clemente, Jeremiah         5 Partin Settl           10.90      13.58   1 
 26 robbins, chase             5 Celebration            12.20      13.71   2 
 27 Owens, Jamare              3 Pleasant Hil           12.60      13.72   2 
 28 Soto, Andres               4 Cypress Elem                      13.80   4 
 29 MacNab, Jonathan           7 St. Cloud El           14.15      14.08   4 
 30 Browne, Kumassi            5 Kissimmee El           16.00      14.14   4 
 31 Khan, Zakaria              4 Cypress Elem                      14.90   4 
 32 Phillip, Michael           4 Pleasant Hil           12.90      15.74   3 

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Narcoossee Elementary School  'A'                 5:25.00    5:29.39   2  10   
     1) Gutierrez, Nicole 4             2) Burzotta, Ashley 5             
     3) Johnson, Abbey 5                4) Hicks, Julie 5                 
  2 Deerwood Elementary School  'A'                   5:58.00    5:41.13   2   8   
     1) Meletz, Marilyn 5               2) Torres, Tatiana 5              
     3) Urizar, Lilian 5                4) Zamora, Valeria 2              
  3 Partin Settlement  'A'                            6:03.00    5:45.42   2   6   
     1) Agosto, Azaria 5                2) Singleton, Brooke 5            
     3) Rivera, Adriana 4               4) Montero, Adamaris 5            
  4 Harmony Community School  'A'                     6:24.30    5:55.81   2   5   
     1) Ramos, Ariana 5                 2) Hainlen, Taylor 5              
     3) Tognali, Adelina 5              4) White, Aubrey 5                
  5 St. Cloud Elementary School  'A'                  6:00.00    6:00.92   2   4   
     1) Massey, Jeniah -1               2) Chambers, Sabree 7             
     3) Holland, Kiley -1               4) Johnson, Amela -1              
  6 Pleasant Hill Elementary Schoo  'A'                          6:20.61   2   3   
     1) Andrews, Rylee 5                2) Sanson, Lilia 5                
     3) Dudis, Charlotte 5              4) Aguilar, Sheila 5              
  7 Celebration K8 School  'A'                        5:50.00    6:22.07   2   2   
     1) Vincutonis, lena 5              2) matoska, kendall 8             
     3) scott, calee 8                  4) Mellisinos, Emily 5            
  8 Kissimmee Elementary  'A'                                    6:50.60   1   1   
     1) Sobrado, Leycha 5               2) Rivera, Karla 3                
     3) Daghash, Alla 4                 4) Sobrado, Neycha 5              
  9 Bellalago Academy  'A'                                       7:13.00   1 
     1) Garcia, Adrianna 8              2) Mercedes, Stephanie 8          
     3) Benjamin, Adrieanne 8           4) Levy, Shannon 8                
 -- Reedy Creek Elementary  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Jackson, Rashaunti 5            2) Ravencraft, Sara 5             
     3) Gil, Sierra 5                   4) Acosta, Sheyla 5               

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Narcoossee Elementary School  'A'                 5:25.00    5:09.03   2  10   
     1) Grames, Ethan 4                 2) Duncan, George 4               
     3) Silvano, Elton 4                4) Murphy, Aiden 5                
  2 Harmony Community School  'A'                     6:05.00    5:14.52   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Curtis 5               2) Van Kramer, Hayden 4           
     3) Johnson, Grady 4                4) Whitfield, Cade 5              
  3 Sunrise Elementary School  'A'                    5:32.00    5:21.32   2   6   
     1) Davis, Malachi 5                2) Fields, Henry 5                
     3) Rodriguez, Domini 5             4) Williams, Kamori 5             
  4 Deerwood Elementary School  'A'                   5:35.00    5:30.96   2   5   
     1) Vital, Gregory 4                2) Simmons, Devin 3               
     3) Simmons, Felix 5                4) Urizar, Luis 5                 
  5 Pleasant Hill Elementary Schoo  'A'                          5:42.00   1   4   
     1) Polanco, Anthony 4              2) Davis, Justin 4                
     3) Walters, Kaylon 4               4) Phillip, Michael 4             
  6 Reedy Creek Elementary  'A'                                  5:51.30   1   3   
     1) Alicea, Allan 5                 2) Cummings, Donald 3             
     3) Ross, Deamez 4                  4) Wilson, Justin 4               
  7 Celebration K8 School  'A'                        5:20.00    5:55.86   2   2   
     1) pacheco, mathew 8               2) rattigan, Jt 8                 
     3) D'Alessandro, Brock 1           4) D'Alessandro, Petey 4          
  8 St. Cloud Elementary School  'A'                             6:01.42   2   1   
     1) George, Jared -1                2) Holland, Gunner -1             
     3) George, Seth -1                 4) Robinson, Robert -1            
  9 Partin Settlement  'A'                            5:30.00    6:07.74   2 
     1) Miranda-Ribeiro, Malik 5        2) Bonner, Todd 3                 
     3) Toro, Julius 5                  4) Agudelo, Anderson 4            
 10 Bellalago Academy  'A'                                       6:09.24   1 
     1) Smith, John 8                   2) Arroyo, Isiah 8                
     3) Dorsonville, Chris 8            4) Thompson, Micah 8              
 11 Cypress Elementary  'A'                           5:58.00    6:33.00   2 
     1) Bacallao, Luis 4                2) Morales, Jan 4                 
     3) Roman, Pablo 3                  4) Sanchez, Kriztian 3            
 -- Kissimmee Elementary  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Cepeda, Jahmario 5              2) Palestina, Michael 3           
     3) Maldonado, Christian 5          4) Centeno, Manuel 5              

                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Narcoossee Elementary Scho 158.50     2) Partin Settlement         134.50
    3) Deerwood Elementary School  50        4) Celebration K8 School      34   
    5) Harmony Community School    33        6) St. Cloud Elementary Scho  32   
    7) Kissimmee Elementary        27        8) Bellalago Academy          21   
    9) Sunrise Elementary School   20.50    10) Cypress Elementary         15   
   11) Reedy Creek Elementary      14       12) Pleasant Hill Elementary    6.50

                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harmony Community School   105        2) Narcoossee Elementary Sch  98.50
    3) Pleasant Hill Elementary S  95        4) Celebration K8 School      48.50
    5) St. Cloud Elementary Schoo  46.25     6) Partin Settlement          36.75
    7) Reedy Creek Elementary      27        8) Sunrise Elementary School  24   
    9) Bellalago Academy           22       10) Deerwood Elementary Schoo  20   
   11) Kissimmee Elementary        13       12) Cypress Elementary         10

MF-Athletic