University of Tampa RYAN McCall Track Classic 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2014 08:26 PM
                   Ryan McCall UT Track Classic - 4/12/2014                    
                              University of Tampa                              
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tampa  'A'                                        9:51.41   10:09.39   10   
     1) Waller, Sarah                   2) Hagan, Kelly                   
     3) Ehrhardt, Tori                  4) Righeimer, Vanessa             
  2 Webber  'A'                                       9:52.35   11:42.29    8   
     1) Pierce, Bre'Shea                2) Rammel, Samantha               
     3) Mendes, Barbara                 4) Coty, Kelsey                   

Event 2  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner  'A'                                       7:53.86    8:01.67   10   
     1) Nusbaum, Jonathan               2) Mention, Kendrick              
     3) Anderson, Kenique               4) Giler, Emilio                  
  2 Florida Southern  'A'                             7:59.64    8:20.82    8   
     1) Tomchinsky, David               2) Trebilcock, Chris              
     3) Yanichko, Chris                 4) Vazquez, Gilbert               
  3 Warner  'B'                                       7:59.60    8:21.01    6   
     1) Pollard, Corey                  2) Kempton, Brandon               
     3) Barreto, Edward                 4) Benedetti, Jesus               

Event 3  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendes, Barbara              Webber               1:06.00    1:07.57   10   
  2 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber                          1:12.01    8   
  3 Albert, Eliana               Warner                          1:12.33    6   
  4 Stoll, Amanda                Webber               1:09.00    1:16.15    5   

Event 4  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Cristian             Unattached             48.70      51.22   10   
 -- Rogers, Robert               Central Flor           53.00        DNS  
 -- Sims, Tyren                  Unattached             53.00        DNS  

Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Yasmin               Unattached             11.90      12.04  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Nicolas, Lisa                Warner                 12.01      12.19  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Smith, Breann                Webber                 12.20      12.32  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 12.20      12.37  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Ligon, Angelique             Warner                 12.17      12.76  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Wilson, Shakera              Webber                 12.90      12.96   2.3  3   3   
  7 Whitfield, Kathi             Webber                 12.50      12.99   2.6  2   2   
  8 Norwood, Tawanya             Unattached             13.05      13.10   2.3  3   1   
  9 Smith, Lindsay               Crossfit 727           12.80      13.15   2.6  2 
 10 johnson, shaheedra           Pedagogy Tra           13.42      13.29   2.5  4 
 11 Livingston, Iesha            Webber                 13.00      13.40   2.3  3 
 12 Nelms, Faith                 Unattached             12.60      13.49   2.6  2 
 13 Wells, Ani                   Unattached             12.80      13.52   2.6  2 
 14 Williams, Alexis             Florida Runn           13.48      13.71   2.5  4 
 15 Wagner, Angelica             Tampa                  13.10      14.19   2.5  4 
 16 Hosch, Diamond-Storm         Unattached             12.80      14.25   2.3  3 
 17 Doina, Jocelyn               Tampa                  13.60      14.60   2.5  4 
 -- Adeoye, Margaret             Unattached                          DNS   2.5  4 
 -- Williams, Mariah             Warner                 12.41        DNS   2.6  2 
 -- Davis, Vernice               Unattached             13.10        DNS   2.3  3 

Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 mathieu, michael             Unattached             10.20      10.35  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Dos Santos, Ricardo          adidas                 11.00      10.67  -0.4  4   8   
  3 Moate, Eric                  Warner                 10.73      10.78   1.2  2   6   
  4 Lawson, Confidence           Team England           10.41      10.80  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Steele, Andrew               Great Britai           10.69      10.82   1.2  2   4   
  6 Durham, Tobias               Unattached             10.91      10.90   0.3  3   3   
  7 Poole, Micah                 O.C.S.C                10.85      11.08   1.2  2   2   
  8 Wesley, Marquise             Unattached             10.94      11.09   0.3  3   1   
  9 Mejias, Eric                 Webber                 11.02      11.20  -0.4  4 
 10 Oztekin, Umut                Florida Tech           10.94      11.23   0.3  3 
 10 Victoria, Alanzo             Florida Runn           11.00      11.23  -0.4  4 
 12 Uche, Enyinnaya              Webber                 10.90      11.26   0.3  3 
 13 Rouser, Jason                Unattached             11.30      11.27  +0.0  5 
 14 Jackman, Kevin               Florida Tech           11.09      11.32  +0.0  5 
 15 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 11.31      11.35  +0.0  5 
 16 Runyan, Ali                  Unattached             10.80      11.41   1.2  2 
 17 Decomo, Ronald               Webber                 11.01      11.51  -0.4  4 
 18 Clayton, Tyrone              Unattached             11.50      11.52  -0.3  7 
 19 Browne, Jace                 Florida Tech           11.40      11.60   1.2  6 
 20 Williams, Michael            Unattached             11.00      11.64  -0.4  4 
 21 Maillet, Chaka               Team England           11.03      11.66  +0.0  5 
 22 Sangster, Aneus              Florida Tech           11.40      11.67   1.2  6 
 23 Gordon, Twaine               Florida Tech           10.80      11.72   1.2  2 
 24 Flemming, Devontra           Unattached             11.50      11.74  -0.3  7 
 25 Sims, Tyren                  Unattached             10.60      11.78  +0.0  1 
 26 Cherisol, Ben                Unattached             11.11      11.98  +0.0  5 
 27 Walters, Kenrick             Florida Tech           11.45      12.00   1.2  6 
 28 Kays, Barry                  Unattached             11.80      12.05   0.8  8 
 29 Berger, Thaddeus             Florida Tech           11.50      12.07  -0.3  7 
 30 McLymont, Jeremy             Unattached             11.37      12.10   1.2  6 
 31 Mellina, Matthew             Florida Tech           11.60      12.13  -0.3  7 
 32 Ratliff, Edward              Unattached             12.00      12.17   0.8  8 
 33 Copeland, James              Florida Tech           11.65      12.23   0.8  8 
 34 West, Rob                    Unattached             13.39      13.23   2.9  9 
 35 shipotofsky, andrew          Florida Tech           13.49      13.82   2.9  9 
 -- Cooper, Clifford             Florida Tech           12.00         FS   0.8  8 
 -- Wheeler, Evan                Tampa                  11.50        DNS  -0.3  7 
 -- Gardner, David               Saint Leo              18.84        DNS   2.9  9 
 -- Bradford, Zachary            Warner                 11.34        DNS   1.2  6 
 -- Smyth, Jason                 Team England           10.22        DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- Fisher, Kawayne              SPT                    10.15        DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- Bawo, Moses                  Team England           10.90        DNS   0.3  3 

Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Righeimer, Vanessa           Tampa                5:10.00    4:53.88   1  10   
  2 Smoot, Mary Alice            Unattached           5:02.80    4:56.71   1   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Kaitlin           Flagler              4:59.33    5:02.95   1   6   
  4 Willse, Ellyn                Florida Tech         5:04.71    5:03.44   1   5   
  5 Leary, Sarah                 South Florid         5:08.92    5:04.56   1   4   
  6 Forgenie, Chelsea            Florida Tech         5:01.91    5:05.38   1   3   
  7 Neave, Erica                 Florida Tech         5:06.00    5:18.72   1   2   
  8 Roggeman, Julie              Florida Sout                    5:19.19   2   1   
  9 Bastain, Rose                Tampa                5:25.00    5:20.37   2 
 10 Fagan, Kylie                 Saint Leo            5:10.36    5:20.60   1 
 11 Ojasu, Jane                  Unattached           5:32.00    5:28.36   2 
 12 Lederer, Grace               Saint Leo            5:23.88    5:28.79   1 
 13 Noyes, Ashtin                Florida Tech         5:20.63    5:29.44   1 
 14 Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo                       5:36.34   2 
 15 Scanlan, Iolani              Tampa                5:15.30    5:37.50   1 
 16 Dudman, Ashley               Florida Sout         5:42.82    5:39.98   2 
 17 Levy, Rebecca                Florida Sout         5:39.27    5:40.88   2 
 18 Harding, Sarah               Flagler                         5:44.71   2 
 19 Harper, Elizabeth            South Florid         5:30.00    5:49.34   2 
 20 Gray, Carlie                 Florida Sout         5:49.00    5:56.95   2 
 21 Antuna, Lee Ann              Saint Leo            5:49.60    5:59.10   2 
 22 Hyland, Joan                 Florida Tech         5:40.18    6:04.83   2 
 -- Farrow, Abby                 Florida Sout         6:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Rammel, Samantha             Webber               5:58.84        DNS   2 
 -- Coty, Kelsey                 Webber               5:10.99        DNS   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Lauren            Flagler              5:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gadson, Serena               Unattached           5:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Price, Molly                 Florida Sout                        DNS   2 
 -- Flament, Emilie              Florida Sout                        DNS   2 
 -- Murray, Ashley               Florida Sout                        DNS   2 
 -- Montano, Ashley              Florida Sout                        DNS   2 
 -- Tancic, Jelena               Saint Leo            4:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Snyder, Elyse                Saint Leo            6:14.00       XDNS   2 
 -- Slamal, Alec                 Unattached                          DNS   2 
 -- Bowman, Peri                 Nova Southea         4:52.00        DNS   1 

Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mundy, Corey                 Flagler              3:59.75    4:03.28   1  10   
  2 Smith, Andrew                Flagler              4:05.00    4:06.52   1   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Luis               Nova Southea         4:01.00    4:06.78   1   6   
  4 Boria, Jessie                Tampa                4:00.20    4:07.78   1   5   
  5 Trebilcock, Chris            Florida Sout         4:05.00    4:08.51   1   4   
  6 Buliga, Nick                 Unat-South F         4:05.00    4:08.55   2   3   
  7 Hartley, Erik                Flagler              4:05.00    4:09.59   1   2   
  8 Lenz, Valentin               Saint Leo            4:10.00    4:10.13   2   1   
  9 Kilp, Timo                   Nova Southea         4:00.00    4:10.28   1 
 10 Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern         4:04.72    4:10.35   1 
 11 DeWitt, Geremy               Tampa                4:00.40    4:11.85   1 
 12 Brown, Steven                Saint Leo            4:09.00    4:13.84   2 
 13 Spradlin, Ray                Florida Runn         4:10.00    4:14.35   2 
 14 Lohner, Rafael               Saint Leo            4:12.00    4:17.76   2 
 15 Van Natter, Cody             Florida Sout         4:12.00    4:19.59   2 
 16 Kempton, Brandon             Warner               4:17.72    4:21.96   2 
 17 Talavera, Justin             Unat-Flagler         4:20.00    4:23.04   3 
 18 Vicens, Jan Carlo            Webber               4:18.34    4:24.81   2 
 19 Knowles, Nickolus            Florida Tech         4:19.24    4:25.21   3 
 20 Perez, Jose                  Florida Sout         4:05.00    4:25.89   1 
 21 Vanburen, Kyle               Saint Leo                       4:29.43   3 
 22 barginere, jayren            Unattached           4:07.00    4:30.15   2 
 23 Selzer, Logan                Florida Sout         4:15.00    4:30.41   2 
 24 Mohammed, Bashir             Team England         4:20.10    4:31.79   3 
 25 Hill, Patrick                Saint Leo            4:23.59    4:32.57   3 
 26 Pancotto Jr, Michael         Florida Runn         4:30.00    4:33.88   3 
 27 Urbaniak, Adam               Saint Leo            4:31.08    4:38.77   3 
 28 O'Rourke, Michael            KLG                  4:45.00    4:43.96   3 
 29 Pruim, Hayden                Southeastern         4:26.00    4:51.71   3 
 30 Kennicott, Brent             Florida Runn         4:50.00    5:01.60   3 
 31 McCain, Michael              Southeastern         4:40.00    5:10.56   3 
 -- Post, Robert                 Webber               4:25.70        DNS   3 
 -- Schmick, Brennen             Webber               3:59.93        DNS   1 
 -- Medina, Erick                Unattached           4:20.06        DNS   3 
 -- Surran, Jeffrey              Unattached           4:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Moses, Jon                   Florida Sout         4:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Butler, Kyle                 Florida Sout         4:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Tomchinsky, David            Florida Sout         4:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Coull, Andrew                Florida Sout         4:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Hall, Zach                   Florida Sout         4:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Chad                  Flagler              4:18.43        DNS   2 
 -- Yanichko, Chris              Florida Sout         4:07.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bez, Niclas                  Saint Leo            3:57.00        DNS   1 
 -- Papac, Kevin                 Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 -- Matuszczak, Rafal            Saint Leo            4:18.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ormsby, Bobby                Florida Sout         4:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Cuervo, Pedro                Florida Sout         4:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Vazquez, Gilbert             Unattached           3:58.00        DNS   1 

Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bianca             Unattached             53.50      54.73   1  10   
  2 Hickman, Jahmia              Unattached             57.00      58.21   1   8   
  3 dawkins, gemma               Jersey Chann           57.00      58.49   1   6   
  4 Pierce, Bre'Shae             Unattached             57.69      59.13   1   5   
  5 Gadson, Kanariea             Unattached             59.30      59.96   1   4   
  6 Falcone, Emma                Florida Runn           59.23    1:00.19   1   3   
  7 Balzer, Sara                 Tampa                1:01.00    1:02.57   2   2   
  8 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber                          1:03.82   2   1   
  9 Hosch, Diamond-Storm         Unattached             59.70    1:05.60   1 
 10 Cantave, Brianna             Tampa                1:01.20    1:07.55   2 

Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Richard           Unattached             46.42      47.66   1  10   
  2 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 48.50      49.08   1   8   
  3 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             47.80      49.69   1   6   
  4 Mention, Kendrick            Warner                 48.97      49.85   1   5   
  5 Hodge, Greg                  Unattached             49.50      50.05   2   4   
  6 Powell, Garfield             Unattached             49.02      50.91   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Kenique            Warner                 50.81      51.02   2   2   
  8 Perine, Devonte              Webber                 50.00      51.09   2   1   
  9 Ferguson, Tavius             Warner                 49.94      51.25   2 
 10 Rouser, Jason                Unattached             52.00      52.35   3 
 11 Blackshear, Bruce            Unattached             48.79      52.61   1 
 12 Watson, Thomas               Saint Leo              50.89      52.84   3 
 13 Jenkins, Jordan              Warner                 50.46      55.07   2 
 14 Rogers, Ryan                 Tampa                  55.50      55.76   3 
 15 Coles, Brandon               Unattached             53.00      56.47   3 
 16 Janas, BJ                    Tampa                  57.66      57.44   3 
 17 Reiber Jr, Kent              Unattached             58.00      58.68   3 
 -- Bain, Andretti               Unattached             45.90        DNS   1 
 -- Rogers, Robert               Central Flor           49.30        DNS   2 
 -- Awde, Daniel                 Great Britai           46.04        DNS   1 
 -- Wear, James                  Tampa                  49.23        DNS   2 
 -- Jenness, Jared               Warner                 52.29        DNS   3 
 -- Keown, Gabe                  Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 -- mathieu, michael             Unattached             45.00        DNS   1 

Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Iheke, Mary                  Unattached             24.40      24.24   0.3  1  10   
  2 larose, keishana             University o           24.40      24.74   0.3  1   8   
  3 Ohuruogu, Victoria           Unattached             24.70      24.76   0.3  1   6   
  4 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 24.78      25.63   0.3  1   5   
  5 Wilson, Shakera              Webber                 26.96      27.09  -0.1  2   4   
  6 dawkins, gemma               Jersey Chann           26.00      27.12   0.3  1   3   
  7 Norwood, Tawanya             Unattached             27.18      27.16  -0.1  2   2   
  8 Falcone, Emma                Florida Runn           27.00      27.22  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Nelms, Faith                 Unattached             26.60      27.55  -0.1  2 
 10 johnson, shaheedra           Pedagogy Tra           28.93      27.63   1.4  3 
 11 Livingston, Iesha            Webber                 27.86      27.77   1.4  3 
 12 Smith, Lindsay               Crossfit 727           27.50      27.83  -0.1  2 
 13 Harris, Kaliece              Unattached             26.30      27.87  -0.1  2 
 14 Williams, Alexis             Florida Runn           28.41      28.60   1.4  3 
 15 Stoll, Amanda                Webber                            29.08   0.9  4 
 16 Wagner, Angelica             Tampa                  29.82      29.37   1.4  3 
 17 Doina, Jocelyn               Tampa                  29.62      29.94   1.4  3 
 18 Tonnesen, Skye               Tampa                  29.40      31.32   1.4  3 
 -- Adeoye, Margaret             Unattached                          DNS   0.9  4 
 -- Albert, Eliana               Warner                              DNS   0.9  4 
 -- Williams, Mariah             Warner                 26.25        DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Ligon, Angelique             Warner                 25.74        DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Whitfield, Kathi             Webber                 26.60        DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- Hosch, Diamond-Storm         Unattached             27.50        DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- Nicolas, Lisa                Warner                 24.76        DNS   0.3  1 

Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dos Santos, Ricardo          adidas                 21.57      21.10   0.7  2  10   
  2 Moate, Eric                  Warner                 21.96      21.44   0.7  2   8   
  3 Steele, Andrew               Great Britai           21.11      21.60  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Morrissey, Richard           Unattached             21.56      21.63   0.7  2   5   
  5 Infantino, Antonio           Unattached             21.04      21.64  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Awde, Daniel                 Great Britai           21.51      21.65   0.7  2   3   
  7 Lawson, Confidence           Team England           21.11      21.80  -0.4  1   2   
  8 Morton, Cristian             Unattached             21.80      22.08   0.7  2   1   
  9 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 23.39      22.21   0.4  5 
 10 Durham, Tobias               Unattached             22.28      22.28   0.7  3 
 11 Mejias, Eric                 Webber                 22.54      22.31   0.7  3 
 12 Odujobi, Gabriel             Sale Harrier           21.07      22.52  -0.4  1 
 13 Decomo, Ronald               Webber                 22.68      22.64   0.7  3 
 14 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             21.90      22.69   0.7  2 
 15 Rouser, Jason                Unattached             22.73      22.70   2.9  4 
 16 Ferguson, Tavius             Warner                 23.02      22.80   2.9  4 
 17 Uche, Enyinnaya              Webber                 22.52      23.07   0.7  3 
 18 Clayton, Tyrone              Unattached             23.70      23.10   0.4  5 
 19 Victoria, Alanzo             Florida Runn           23.00      23.13   2.9  4 
 20 Maillet, Chaka               Team England           22.97      23.25   2.9  4 
 21 Yarde, Joe                   Unattached             22.00      23.34   0.7  3 
 22 Flemming, Devontra           Unattached             24.00      23.77   0.4  5 
 23 Jenness, Jared               Warner                 23.57      24.01   0.4  5 
 24 Sims, Tyren                  Unattached             21.30      24.40  -0.4  1 
 25 Coles, Brandon               Unattached             23.50      24.70   0.4  5 
 26 Kays, Barry                  Unattached             24.60      24.71   0.4  5 
 27 Wheeler, Evan                Tampa                  24.96      25.14   1.5  6 
 28 Copeland, James              Florida Tech           27.00      25.38   1.5  6 
 29 Ratliff, Edward              Unattached             25.50      25.60   1.5  6 
 30 Mellina, Matthew             Florida Tech           25.50      25.74   1.5  6 
 31 Keown, Gabe                  Saint Leo                         25.95   3.5  7 
 32 Janas, BJ                    Tampa                  24.90      26.18   1.5  6 
 33 West, Rob                    Unattached             28.33      28.12   3.5  7 
 34 shipotofsky, andrew          Florida Tech           30.00      28.69   3.5  7 
 -- Bradford, Zachary            Warner                 23.00         DQ   2.9  4 
 -- lennon-ford, luke            Mizuno                 20.91        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Fisher, Kawayne              SPT                    20.96        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Berger, Thaddeus             Florida Tech           24.00        DNS   0.4  5 
 -- Cherisol, Ben                Unattached             21.90        DNS   0.7  2 
 -- Smyth, Jason                 Team England           20.94        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Bawo, Moses                  Team England           22.40        DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Gordon, Twaine               Florida Tech           21.50        DNS   0.7  2 
 -- Perine, Devonte              Webber                 23.00        DNS   2.9  4 
 -- McLymont, Jeremy             Unattached             23.39        DNS   0.4  5 
 -- Wesley, Marquise             Unattached             22.50        DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Cooper, Clifford             Florida Tech           26.00        DNS   1.5  6 
 -- Jackman, Kevin               Florida Tech           22.72        DNS   2.9  4 
 -- Jenkins, Jordan              Warner                 22.93        DNS   2.9  4 
 -- Rogers, Robert               Central Flor           22.50        DNS   0.7  3 

Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hagan, Kelly                 Tampa                2:19.25    2:18.48   1  10   
  2 Maxwell, Andrea              Saint Leo            2:18.20    2:22.43   1   8   
  3 Smoot, Mary Alice            Unattached           2:23.97    2:24.81   1   6   
  4 Forgenie, Chelsea            Florida Tech         2:24.57    2:24.95   1   5   
  5 Waller, Sarah                Tampa                2:16.00    2:26.33   1   4   
  6 Homeyer, Inka                Florida Tech         2:25.00    2:28.53   1   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Kaitlin           Flagler              2:30.00    2:28.70   1   2   
  8 Willse, Ellyn                Florida Tech         2:25.00    2:30.40   1   1   
  9 Luttenshalager, Jessie       Tampa                2:30.29    2:31.00   2 
 10 Farrow, Abby                 Florida Sout         2:32.00    2:33.86   2 
 11 Neave, Erica                 Florida Tech         2:27.99    2:33.91   1 
 12 Adams, Shelby                Saint Leo            2:34.00    2:34.71   2 
 13 Hosch, Diamond-Storm         Unattached           2:22.00    2:34.96   1 
 14 Fagan, Kylie                 Saint Leo            2:29.87    2:36.68   1 
 15 Barrett, Cassandra           Florida Runn         2:35.00    2:38.53   2 
 16 Dudman, Ashley               Florida Sout         2:38.07    2:38.77   2 
 17 Roggeman, Julie              Florida Sout         2:35.82    2:39.63   2 
 18 Venesina, Emily              Flagler              2:30.00    2:42.23   2 
 19 Ojasu, Jane                  Unattached           2:40.00    2:43.41   3 
 20 Magee, Dori                  Florida Tech         2:40.87    2:45.65   3 
 21 Scanlan, Iolani              Tampa                2:42.00    2:47.27   3 
 22 Hyland, Joan                 Florida Tech         2:40.00    2:49.85   3 
 23 Montano, Ashley              Florida Sout                    2:50.72   3 
 24 Hill, Alexandra              Flagler                         2:51.21   3 
 25 Rammel, Samantha             Webber               2:40.00    2:56.30   2 
 26 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber                          2:56.88   3 
 -- Levy, Rebecca                Florida Sout         2:42.42        DNS   3 
 -- Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber               2:18.00        DNS   1 
 -- Falcone, Emma                Florida Runn         2:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- Gadson, Serena               Unattached           2:22.00        DNS   1 
 -- Slamal, Alec                 Unattached                          DNS   3 
 -- Ehrhardt, Tori               Tampa                2:32.76        DNS   2 
 -- Price, Molly                 Florida Sout         2:48.05        DNS   3 
 -- Bastain, Rose                Tampa                2:47.00        DNS   3 
 -- Coty, Kelsey                 Webber               2:34.68        DNS   2 
 -- Mendes, Barbara              Webber               2:34.11        DNS   2 
 -- Ahrens, Anna                 Southeastern         2:30.50        DNS   2 

Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Agyemang-Duah, Herns         Saint Leo            1:56.64    1:53.23   1  10   
  2 Wear, James                  Tampa                           1:54.77   1   8   
  3 Bez, Niclas                  Saint Leo            1:55.23    1:54.96   1   6   
  4 Graves, Rashaad              Southeastern         1:53.00    1:57.29   1   5   
  5 Boria, Jessie                Tampa                1:55.89    1:57.49   1   4   
  6 Mullin, James                Saint Leo            1:58.63    1:58.03   1   3   
  7 Dunne, Carl                  Saint Leo            1:57.95    1:59.10   1   2   
  8 Lenssen, Nickolas            Florida Tech         1:58.47    2:00.20   1   1   
  9 Giler, Emilio                Warner               1:59.23    2:00.56   1 
 10 Hartley, Erik                Flagler              1:59.96    2:01.99   2 
 11 Mundy, Corey                 Flagler              1:59.00    2:02.57   1 
 12 Lenz, Valentin               Saint Leo            2:00.00    2:02.60   2 
 13 Hodge, Greg                  Unattached           2:00.10    2:02.74   2 
 14 Tivis, Marcus                Tampa                1:59.30    2:03.42   2 
 15 barginere, jayren            Unattached           1:57.00    2:04.76   1 
 16 Kempton, Brandon             Warner               2:01.13    2:04.81   2 
 17 Brown, Steven                Saint Leo            2:06.00    2:05.73   2 
 18 Schultz, Daniel              Florida Tech         1:59.00    2:06.29   1 
 19 Talavera, Justin             Unat-Flagler                    2:09.81   2 
 20 Pancotto Jr, Michael         Florida Runn         2:02.00    2:10.27   2 
 21 Jackson, Julian              Warner               2:07.33    2:16.40   2 
 22 Vicens, Jan Carlo            Webber               2:05.00    2:18.41   2 
 -- Hill, Patrick                Saint Leo            2:16.12        DNS   2 
 -- Pollard, Corey               Warner               2:02.65        DNS   2 

Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner  'A'                                         47.41      48.78   10   
     1) Ligon, Angelique                2) Nicolas, Lisa                  
     3) Williams, Mariah                4) Albert, Eliana                 
  2 Webber  'A'                                         48.65      49.45    8   
     1) Wilson, Shakera                 2) Dawkins, Artisha               
     3) Smith, Breann                   4) Whitfield, Kathi               
  3 Track Star Track Club  'A'                          50.00      50.75    6   
  4 Tampa  'A'                                          52.32      53.29    5   
     1) Renaldo, Morgan                 2) Balzer, Sara                   
     3) Cantave, Brianna                4) Alfanso, Marina                
  5 Florida Running Club  'A'                           53.30      54.25    4   

Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webber  'A'                                         41.90      42.22   10   
     1) Uche, Enyinnaya                 2) Clarke, Jordan                 
     3) Mejias, Eric                    4) Decomo, Ronald                 
  2 Florida Tech  'B'                                   44.00      44.04    8   
     1) Walters, Kenrick                2) Browne, Jace                   
     3) Sangster, Aneus                 4) Berger, Thaddeus               
  3 Florida Tech  'A'                                   42.10      44.76    6   
     1) Gordon, Twaine                  2) Oztekin, Umut                  
     3) Jackman, Kevin                  4) Comaskey, William              

Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tenaglia, Kristen            Unattached          17:40.00   17:41.99   10   
  2 Tancic, Jelena               Saint Leo           17:43.11   18:01.71    8   
  3 Blundell, Chantell           Tampa               18:02.49   18:17.25    6   
  4 Bowman, Peri                 Nova Southea        18:16.04   18:20.36    5   
  5 Cancello, Claudia            Tampa               18:20.00   18:42.48    4   
  6 Cancello, Elaina             Tampa                          19:01.14    3   
  7 Howell, Rose                 Nova Southea                   19:04.48    2   
  8 Strekel, Taylor              Flagler             18:43.94   19:06.27    1   
  9 Montano, Ashley              Florida Sout                   19:07.38  
 10 Murray, Ashley               Florida Sout                   19:19.69  
 11 McLean, Alicia               South Florid        19:34.45   19:21.21  
 12 Calkins, Kerry               Flagler             19:45.00   19:35.89  
 13 Symonds, Jordan              Florida Tech        21:23.25   19:40.89  
 14 Mercier, Ronnie              Tampa               19:00.00   19:43.20  
 15 Jones, Kaitlyn               Southeastern                   21:33.35  
 16 Price, Molly                 Florida Sout                   21:47.05  
 17 Horbert, Amanda              Florida Tech        20:45.00   21:55.17  
 18 Reed, Ashley                 Southeastern                   21:56.55  
 19 Garbett, Shelby              Flagler             20:50.00   22:15.66  
 20 Snyder, Elyse                Saint Leo           22:13.00   22:28.87  
 21 Hayes, Kendall               Southeastern                   22:43.12  
 22 Knipe, Allison               Saint Leo           22:19.00   23:14.97  
 -- Coty, Kelsey                 Webber                              DNF  
 -- Flament, Emilie              Florida Sout                        DNS  
 -- Gray, Carlie                 Florida Sout                        DNS  
 -- Kissel, Danielle             Tampa               18:22.28        DNS  
 -- Farrow, Abby                 Florida Sout                        DNS  
 -- Hill, Alexandra              Flagler             22:00.00        DNS  
 -- Slamal, Alec                 Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Cotto, Maranda               Nova Southea                        DNS  
 -- Sava, Amanda                 Florida Tech        20:45.00        DNS  
 -- Roggeman, Julie              Florida Sout                        DNS  
 -- Levy, Rebecca                Florida Sout                        DNS  

Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mott, Jon                    Unattached          14:50.00   15:29.03   2  10   
  2 White, Wade                  Nova Southea        15:11.00   15:35.52   2   8   
  3 Matuszczak, Rafal            Saint Leo           15:25.00   15:38.03   2   6   
  4 Vazquez, Gilbert             Unattached          15:30.00   15:39.83   2   5   
  5 Dorazil, RJ                  Unattached          15:20.00   15:40.21   2   4   
  6 Mcmaster, Justin             Florida Tech        15:07.99   15:42.10   2   3   
  7 Warner, Austin               Unattached          15:30.00   15:42.74   2   2   
  8 Moses, Jon                   Florida Sout        15:30.00   15:45.57   2   1   
  9 Collmar, Kevin               Unattached          15:20.00   15:49.47   2 
 10 Zauner, Ezekiel              Florida Tech        15:26.00   15:51.36   2 
 11 Zwijacz, Mike                Tampa               15:32.00   15:53.72   2 
 12 Stafford, Ryan               Unattached          15:45.00   15:59.26   2 
 13 McGee, Dillon                Unattached          16:00.00   16:07.39   1 
 14 Ingalls, Thomas              Nova Southea        15:59.00   16:08.32   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Luis               Nova Southea        15:30.00   16:11.95   2 
 16 Halleib, Jordan              Florida Tech        16:10.00   16:16.88   1 
 17 Pena, Stephen                Southeastern        16:25.00   16:16.95   1 
 18 Taylor, Kyle                 Tampa               15:56.00   16:17.40   2 
 19 Kilp, Timo                   Nova Southea        15:22.73   16:19.00   2 
 20 Smale, Tim                   Nova Southea        15:59.00   16:19.27   1 
 21 Stephens, Lee                Unattached          16:20.00   16:20.61   1 
 22 Blackburn, Tyler             Unattached          16:06.00   16:27.91   1 
 23 Oldanie, Aaron               Tampa               16:22.53   16:28.31   1 
 24 McGonangle, Brendan          Tampa               16:20.00   16:30.58   1 
 25 Butler, Kyle                 Florida Sout        15:30.00   16:31.73   2 
 26 Chairez, Joel                Unattached                     16:33.97   1 
 27 Shannon, Lucas               Southeastern        16:00.00   16:34.66   1 
 28 Cossio, Deion                Southeastern        16:20.00   16:42.93   1 
 29 Rayman, Josh                 Unattached          15:59.00   16:45.43   1 
 30 Hoffman, Matthew             Tampa               15:49.00   16:47.89   2 
 31 Pogorelec, Matthew           Florida Tech        16:54.88   17:01.03   1 
 32 Medina, Erick                Unattached          15:55.01   17:18.56   2 
 33 Smith, Drew                  Southeastern        16:25.00   17:23.77   1 
 34 Wren, Jameson                Florida Tech        16:37.29   17:26.11   1 
 35 Papac, Kevin                 Saint Leo           16:48.00   17:26.62   1 
 36 Coull, Andrew                Florida Sout        16:45.00   17:49.72   1 
 37 Smith, Daniel                Florida Runn        17:10.00   17:53.30   1 
 38 Garcia, Bryan                Unattached          17:00.00   17:58.92   1 
 39 Basin, Matthew               Saint Leo           17:53.91   18:24.32   1 
 40 Kielty, Patrick              Florida Runn        17:45.00   18:41.08   1 
 41 Estacio, Alvin               Florida Tech        17:50.00   19:09.83   1 
 -- Tomchinsky, David            Florida Sout        14:57.00        DNF   2 
 -- Trebilcock, Chris            Florida Sout        15:30.00        DNF   2 
 -- Surran, Jeffrey              Unattached          15:59.00        DNF   1 
 -- East, Justin                 Flagler             18:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern        15:48.00        DNF   2 
 -- Paris, Luke                  Flagler             18:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Cuervo, Pedro                Florida Sout        17:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Post, Robert                 Webber              16:50.00        DNF   1 
 -- Selzer, Logan                Florida Sout        16:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Osbourne, James              Unattached          15:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Hall, Zach                   Florida Sout        15:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Yanichko, Chris              Florida Sout        14:57.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ormsby, Bobby                Florida Sout        14:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Vicens, Jan Carlo            Webber                              DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Chad                  Flagler             15:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Van Natter, Cody             Florida Sout        15:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Perez, Jose                  Florida Sout        15:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Stephens, Lee                KLG                 16:20.00        DNS   1 
 -- Schmick, Brennen             Webber              15:50.00        DNS   2 

Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webber  'A'                                       4:07.82    4:07.43   1  10   
     1) Nygren, Lauren                  2) Pierce, Bre'Shea               
     3) Whitfield, Kathi                4) Mendes, Barbara                
  2 Tampa  'B'                                        4:12.00    4:08.77     
     1) Blundell, Chantell              2) Cancello, Claudia              
     3) Cancello, Elaina                4) Righeimer, Vanessa             
  2 Track Star Track Club  'A'                                   4:08.77   1   8   
  3 Tampa  'A'                                        4:02.00    4:11.54   1   6   
     1) Cantave, Brianna                2) Balzer, Sara                   
     3) Waller, Sarah                   4) Hagan, Kelly                   
  4 Florida Running Club  'A'                         4:12.00    4:33.25   1   4.50
  4 Warner  'A'                                       4:02.18    4:33.25   2   4.50
     1) Williams, Mariah                2) Nicolas, Lisa                  
     3) Ligon, Angelique                4) Albert, Eliana                 
  6 Webber  'B'                                       4:25.00    5:00.99   1   3   
     1) Fredrick, Rachel                2) Rammel, Samantha               
     3) Stoll, Amanda                   4) Coty, Kelsey                   
 -- Saint Leo  'A'                                    4:21.91        DNS   2 
     1) Maxwell, Andrea                 2) Fagan, Kylie                   
     3) Tancic, Jelena                  4) Lederer, Grace                 
 -- Southeastern U.  'A'                              4:50.00        DNS   2 
     1) Ahrens, Anna                    2) Hayes, Kendall                 
     3) Jones, Kaitlyn                  4) Reed, Ashley                   

Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Leo  'A'                                    3:25.09    3:26.61   10   
     1) Agyemang-Duah, Herns            2) Bez, Niclas                    
     3) Watson, Thomas                  4) Mullin, James                  
  2 Tampa  'A'                                        3:25.99    3:29.80    8   
     1) Boria, Jessie                   2) Tivis, Marcus                  
     3) Hoffman, Matthew                4) Wear, James                    
  3 Babson Park Elite  'A'                            3:35.00    3:36.11    6   
  4 Florida Running Club  'A'                         3:33.00    3:38.61    5   
  5 Saint Leo  'B'                                               3:43.70    4   
     1) Brown, Steven                   2) Dunne, Carl                    
     3) Lenz, Valentin                  4) Hill, Patrick                  
  6 Southeastern U.  'A'                              4:00.00    3:47.30    3   
     1) Graves, Rashaad                 2) McCain, Michael                
     3) Pruim, Hayden                   4) Kathman, Kyler                 
  7 Florida Southern  'A'                             3:40.00    3:48.86    2   
     1) Tomchinsky, David               2) Yanichko, Chris                
     3) Trebilcock, Chris               4) Vazquez, Gilbert               

                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webber                      78        2) Tampa                      60   
    3) Warner                      32.50     4) Florida Tech               19   
    5) Saint Leo                   16        6) Track Star Track Club      14   
    7) Florida Running Club        12.50     8) Jersey Channel Islands      9   
    8) Flagler                      9       10) University of East London   8   
   11) Nova Southeastern            7       12) South Florida               4   
   13) Florida Southern             1                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Leo                   42        2) Warner                     37   
    3) Tampa                       25        4) Flagler                    20   
    5) Webber                      19        6) Florida Tech               18   
    6) adidas                      18        8) Florida Southern           15   
    9) Nova Southeastern           14       10) Great Britain              13   
   11) Southeastern U.              8       12) Team England                7   
   13) Babson Park Elite            6       14) Florida Running Club        5   
   15) O.C.S.C                      2

MF-Athletic