Central Florida Metro League – Meet #1 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2014 12:04 PM
                       2-13-14 CFML Meet #1 - 2/13/2014                        
                       Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL                        
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powers, Rileigh              St. Luke's L         4-07.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Shacoski, Gabrielle          St. Luke's L         3-08.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Smith, Carly                 St. Luke's L                   J4-02.00    6   

Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Caleb                 Mount Dora B                    4-09.00   10   
  2 Smith, Conner                St. Luke's L                    4-00.00    8   
  3 Larke, Collin                St. Luke's L                    3-08.00    6   

Event 3  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shell, Brooke                St. Luke's L        12-01.00   12-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Bryant, Zaniyah              Faith Christ        13-04.50   12-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Crevoirserat, Annalin        Trinity Chri                   12-00.50   NWI   6   
  4 Elenz, Molly                 Mount Dora B        11-09.25   12-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Seton, Anna                  CFP                            11-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Hurley, Kelly                CFP                 10-11.00   11-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Rice, Shree                  Kingsway Chr        12-04.50   11-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Pollard, Saffron             The Geneva S                   11-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Miller, India                The Geneva S        11-10.00   11-00.00   NWI 
 10 Vilarson, Johanna            Mount Dora B        10-02.00   10-02.00   NWI 
 11 Hart, Bela                   Trinity Chri                   10-00.50   NWI 
 12 Colón, Sofía               CFP                 11-00.50   10-00.00   NWI 
 13 Blythe, Natalie              The Geneva S                    9-10.00   NWI 
 14 Smith, Sheila                Kingsway Chr                    9-09.00   NWI 
 15 Gleason, Kylie               St. Luke's L                    9-07.00   NWI 
 16 Rosasco, Ximena              St. Luke's L                    9-03.50   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Darge, Alan                  Trinity Chri                   17-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Maley, Ryan                  Mount Dora B        13-11.00   15-06.75   NWI   8   
  3 Kinder, Macon                St. Luke's L        14-01.50   14-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Woodbine, Jordan             Faith Christ        17-01.50   14-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Harwell, Chase               Mount Dora B                   13-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Leyte-Vidal, Eric            St. Luke's L                   13-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Chard, Hunter                CFP                 13-08.50   13-07.00   NWI   1.50
  7 Chatman, Edwin               Mount Dora B                   13-07.00   NWI   1.50
  9 Rickerson, Justin            Mount Dora B        12-02.00   13-01.75   NWI 
 10 Hummel, Zachary              CFP                            12-03.00   NWI 
 11 Hai Hang, Lui                CFP                            11-09.00   NWI 
 12 Baldwin, John                St. Luke's L                   11-02.00   NWI 
 13 Anderson, Trenten            Trinity Chri                   10-08.00   NWI 
 14 Gernert, John Reid           The Geneva S                   10-05.00   NWI 
 15 Paul, Brett                  The Geneva S                    5-08.00   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manuel, Ashlyn               The Geneva S                   24-11.00   10   
  2 Hiteshew, Madison            Mount Dora B        19-05.50   24-03.00    8   
  3 Johnson, kyana               Trinity Chri                   23-03.00    6   
  4 Mudge, Kaley                 St. Luke's L                   21-08.00    5   
  5 Watry, Madison               CFP                            21-03.00    4   
  6 DeMilord, Ryanne             Kingsway Chr                   20-06.00    3   
  7 Phillips, Sarah              St. Luke's L        20-03.00   18-03.00    2   
  8 Miles, Shakiena              Trinity Chri                   17-04.50    1   
  9 McDaniel, Ellie              The Geneva S                   16-10.00  
 10 Keehn, Juliet                CFP                            16-09.00  
 11 Severe, Bianca               Faith Christ        21-01.50   13-11.50  
 12 Khan, Salwa                  CFP                            13-10.00  
 13 Bagg, Kelsey                 Trinity Chri                   12-10.00  
 14 Wallace, Chloe               The Geneva S                   10-10.50  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Travis            Kingsway Chr                   38-04.00   10   
  2 Gonzales, Jack               St. Luke's L        33-09.00   37-03.00    8   
  3 Leonce, Ephod                Kingsway Chr                   36-07.00    6   
  4 Baker, Caleb                 Mount Dora B        30-09.00   34-01.00    5   
  5 Byerly, Andrew               The Geneva S                   25-00.50    4   
  6 Robertson, Hunter            Mount Dora B                   24-08.50    3   
  7 Fowler, Gabriel              St. Luke's L                   23-04.00    2   
  8 Weichert, Dillon             CFP                 20-03.00   22-02.00    1   
  9 Rogers, Jacob                Trinity Chri                   19-09.50  
 10 Sableski, Jared              Faith Christ                   18-10.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Madison            Mount Dora B           60-00      64-05   10   
  2 Guzman, Hannah               The Geneva S           59-08      56-00    8   
  3 Hurley, Kaitlyn              CFP                               51-06    6   
  4 Khan, Salwa                  CFP                               36-05    5   
  5 Morrow, Rebekah              Trinity Chri                      32-10    4   
  6 Keehn, Juliet                CFP                               31-10    3   

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Caleb                 Mount Dora B           89-08     107-06   10   
  2 Leonce, Ephod                Kingsway Chr                      78-11    8   
  3 Chard, Hunter                CFP                               71-08    6   
  4 Scott, Tyrique               Trinity Chri                      64-02    5   
  5 Robertson, Hunter            Mount Dora B                      60-07    4   
  6 Ruedlinger, Ryan             St. Luke's L           61-11      59-03    3   
  7 Bulleman, Caleb              Trinity Chri                      56-05    2   
  8 Rogers, Jacob                Trinity Chri                      55-10    1   
  9 Gernert, John Reid           The Geneva S                      55-05  
 10 Weichert, Dillon             CFP                 44-02.50      51-11  
 11 Fletcher, Patrick            Trinity Chri                      49-02  
 12 Hummel, Zachary              CFP                               45-10  
 13 Chapman, Trevor              Circle Chris                      41-08  

Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Geneva School  'A'                                      13:00.32   10   

Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                             10:57.76   10   
  2 Circle Christian School  'A'                                11:39.00    8   
  3 The Geneva School  'A'                                      12:08.40    6   
  4 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                 10:00.00   12:13.44    5   
 -- St. Luke's Lutheran School  'B'                            X12:06.46  

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Zaniyah              Faith Christ                      14.22   1.4  2  10   
  2 Baker, Tekira                Kingsway Chr           14.26      14.24   3.5  1   8   
  3 Ogburn, Raelynn              Central Flor           14.69      14.57   3.5  1   6   
  4 Simpson, Paige               St. Luke's L                      14.66   0.1  3   5   
  5 Bell, Rachel                 Central Flor                      14.75   1.4  2   4   
  6 Manuel, Ashlyn               The Geneva S                      14.86   0.1  3   3   
  7 Martinez, Isabel             St. Luke's L           15.15      14.99   3.5  1   2   
  8 Paccione, Grace              The Geneva S                      15.12   3.3  4   1   
  9 Watry, Madison               CFP                               15.13   0.1  3 
 10 Bell, Ayannah                Central Flor                      15.15   0.1  3 
 11 Faulk, Jessica               Kingsway Chr                      15.16   3.3  4 
 12 Richardson, Cayln            Faith Christ           17.78      15.25   1.4  2 
 13 Hurley, Kelly                CFP                    15.89      15.37   3.5  1 
 14 Shell, Brooke                St. Luke's L           15.52      15.47   3.5  1 
 15 Cannon, Kia                  Central Flor                      15.74   1.4  2 
 16 Radnothy, Victoria           Mount Dora B                      15.95   1.4  2 
 17 Guzman, Madeline             The Geneva S                      16.12   0.1  3 
 18 Seton, Anna                  CFP                               16.36   0.1  3 
 19 Vilarson, Johanna            Mount Dora B           16.44      16.64   1.4  2 
 20 parker, mulu                 Circle Chris                      16.67   0.1  3 
 21 Bell, Natalia                Kingsway Chr                      16.74   1.4  2 
 22 King, N'Dia                  Faith Christ                      16.85   0.1  3 

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Woodbine, Jordan             Faith Christ                      12.81   3.7  3  10   
  2 Leyte-Vidal, Eric            St. Luke's L           14.00      13.31   2.1  1   8   
  3 Baczewski, Jared             Trinity Chri           12.70      13.68   2.1  1   6   
  4 Preasha, Kaelen              The Geneva S                      14.24   2.7  2   5   
  5 Kong, Kris                   Central Flor                      14.28   3.7  3   4   
  6 Bevill, Coleman              Mount Dora B           15.32      14.48   2.1  1   3   
  7 Chard, Hunter                CFP                    15.20      14.50   2.1  1   2   
  8 White, Cesar                 The Geneva S                      14.53   3.7  3   1   
  9 Livingston, CorVondre        Kingsway Chr                      14.65   2.7  4 
 10 Hai Hang, Lui                CFP                               14.73   2.7  4 
 11 King, Conor                  Faith Christ           14.59      14.87   2.1  1 
 12 Chatman, Edwin               Mount Dora B                      14.90   2.7  2 
 13 Rose, Joshua                 Kingsway Chr                      14.99   2.7  2 
 14 LaCasto, Trace               St. Luke's L                      15.23   3.7  3 
 15 Howard, Devin                Kingsway Chr                      15.30   2.7  4 
 16 Holmes, Brandon              Faith Christ                      15.38   3.7  3 
 17 Schmeltzer, Jacob            Central Flor                      15.70   2.7  4 
 18 Underwood, Jalen             Central Flor                      15.73   3.7  3 
 19 Hummel, Zachary              CFP                               16.03   2.7  4 
 20 Palmer, Zedrick              Central Flor                      16.26   3.7  3 
 21 Robertson, Hayden            Mount Dora B                      16.32   2.7  2 
 22 Seiple, Jared                Circle Chris           16.25      16.44   2.7  2 
 23 Rogers, Jacob                Trinity Chri           13.90      16.60   2.1  1 
 24 Spidell, Ryan                Circle Chris                      16.93   3.7  3 
 25 Smith, Cole                  The Geneva S                      17.08   2.7  2 
 26 Scarberry, Kyle              Mount Dora B                      18.84   2.7  2 

Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebecca               Mount Dora B         5:26.55    5:13.33   10   
  2 Ault, Jaden                  Circle Chris         5:30.16    5:54.65    8   
  3 Brinson, Abbie               St. Luke's L                    6:08.59    6   
  4 Tanner, Yolanda              St. Luke's L         6:28.37    6:38.28    5   
  5 Klusman, Lenlee              St. Luke's L                    6:44.63    4   
  6 Smith, Raquel                The Geneva S         6:26.29    6:44.68    3   
  7 Ross, McKenna                Mount Dora B         6:52.44    6:44.97    2   
  8 Doyle, Susie                 Circle Chris                    6:46.00    1   
  9 Rosasco, Ximena              St. Luke's L                    6:50.27  
 10 Autrey, Madison              St. Luke's L                    6:51.99  
 11 Casey, Megan                 St. Luke's L                    6:52.43  
 12 Goldenberg, Eva              St. Luke's L                    7:22.24  
 13 Tabb, Emma                   Mount Dora B                    7:28.54  
 14 Ramirez, Caitlin             Circle Chris                    7:33.66  
 15 Campos, Amanda               Central Flor                    8:36.41  

Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Zach                 St. Luke's L         5:07.12    5:23.83   10   
  2 Kuzajda, Matthew             St. Luke's L         5:54.61    5:25.39    8   
  3 Curtis, Gabriel              Circle Chris                    5:28.28    6   
  4 Baldwin, John                St. Luke's L         7:09.21    5:35.44    5   
  5 Chapman, Trevor              Circle Chris                    6:00.97    4   
  6 De Leon, Sebastian           Mount Dora B         6:21.20    6:03.54    3   
  7 Haak, Alex                   Circle Chris         6:07.87    6:18.41    2   
  8 Haak, Christopher            Circle Chris         6:05.03    6:21.02    1   
  9 Furtado, Jared               Central Flor                    6:21.96  
 10 Miner, Cameron               St. Luke's L                    6:24.86  
 11 Kuczajda, Matthew            St. Luke's L         5:54.61    6:26.08  
 12 Quinones, Nicholas           Trinity Chri                    6:54.07  
 13 Fowler, Gabriel              St. Luke's L                    7:28.38  
 14 Larke, Collin                St. Luke's L                    7:30.41  
 15 Van Dam, Bradley             Central Flor                    7:32.89  
 16 Ruedlinger, Ryan             St. Luke's L         6:36.02    7:36.20  
 17 Bolton, Dallas               Circle Chris                    7:45.64  
 18 Paul, Brett                  The Geneva S                    8:51.97  

Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway Christian Academy  'A'                                59.72   1  10   
  2 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                              1:00.80   1   8   
  3 Kingsway Christian Academy  'B'                              1:03.38   2   6   
  4 Central Florida Prep  'A'                                    1:04.22   2   5   
  5 Central Florida Christian Acad  'A'                          1:04.23   1   4   
  6 The Geneva School  'A'                                       1:04.35   1   3   
  7 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                                 1:05.20   1   2   
  8 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                                 1:06.06   1   1   
  9 The Geneva School  'B'                                       1:10.19   2 

Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                                55.33   1  10   
  2 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                                   55.72   1   8   
  3 The Geneva School  'A'                                         57.44   1   6   
  4 Kingsway Christian Academy  'A'                                58.83   1   5   
  5 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                    50.00    1:01.20   1   4   
  6 Central Florida Prep  'A'                                    1:02.72   1   3   
  7 Kingsway Christian Academy  'B'                              1:04.70   2   2   
  8 The Geneva School  'B'                                       1:04.71   2   1   
  9 Mount Dora Bible School  'B'                                 1:06.17   2 
 10 Central Florida Christian Acad  'A'                          1:09.98   1 

Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Hannah               The Geneva S         1:06.46    1:11.88   1  10   
  2 Smith, Sheila                Kingsway Chr         1:06.44    1:13.18   1   8   
  3 Bugg, Sydney                 Mount Dora B                    1:16.54   2   6   
  4 Johnson, kyana               Trinity Chri                    1:17.25   3   5   
  5 Murray, Lily                 The Geneva S                    1:18.84   3   4   
  6 Phillips, Sarah              St. Luke's L         1:19.51    1:19.94   1   3   
  7 Bell, Ayannah                Central Flor                    1:20.42   3   2   
  8 Hart, Bela                   Trinity Chri         1:09.00    1:21.63   1   1   
  9 Bayard, Jesteen              Kingsway Chr                    1:22.73   4 
 10 Ogburn, Raelynn              Central Flor         1:21.33    1:23.27   2 
 11 King, N'Dia                  Faith Christ         1:12.01    1:24.70   1 
 12 McCallum, JaDavia            Kingsway Chr                    1:24.98   2 
 13 Swerdloff, Lexie             St. Luke's L         1:29.33    1:25.17   2 
 14 Hinkle, Sarah                Central Flor                    1:25.20   2 
 15 Rodriguez, LeAnne            Faith Christ                    1:28.91   3 
 16 Colón, Sofía               CFP                             1:29.28   4 
 17 Rodriguez, Andrea            Faith Christ         1:17.24    1:34.58   1 
 18 Campos, Amanda               Central Flor                    1:35.22   3 
 19 Selehi, Anna                 Circle Chris                    1:43.06   2 

Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darge, Alan                  Trinity Chri                      58.19   1  10   
  2 Gonzales, Jack               St. Luke's L         1:03.79    1:03.84   1   8   
  3 Drozd, Jonah                 St. Luke's L                    1:08.07   4   6   
  4 Woodbine, Jordan             Faith Christ                    1:08.81   3   5   
  5 Curtis, Gabriel              Circle Chris                    1:12.67   3   4   
  6 flood, calvin                Trinity Chri                    1:13.39   2   3   
  7 Doyle, Timmy                 Circle Chris                    1:13.63   1   2   
  8 Thomas, Mason                The Geneva S                    1:14.58   4   1   
  9 Livingston, CorVondre        Kingsway Chr                    1:14.97   1 
 10 Holmes, Brandon              Faith Christ         1:32.24    1:15.10   1 
 11 Liles, Matthew               Mount Dora B         1:17.65    1:16.49   1 
 12 Saulsbury, River             Mount Dora B                    1:17.02   1 
 13 Burton, Miles                Central Flor                    1:17.61   3 
 14 Micelli, Marcus              The Geneva S                    1:20.61   3 
 15 Robertson, Hayden            Mount Dora B                    1:21.11   2 
 16 Alindor, Stravinski          Kingsway Chr                    1:21.65   3 
 17 Chatman, Edwin               Mount Dora B                    1:22.30   3 
 18 Howard, Devin                Kingsway Chr                    1:24.69   3 
 19 Furtado, Jared               Central Flor                    1:27.46   4 
 20 Palmer, Zedrick              Central Flor                    1:30.47   2 
 21 Smith, Bray                  The Geneva S                    1:34.25   2 
 22 Spidell, Ryan                Circle Chris                    1:36.34   2 
 23 Van Dam, Bradley             Central Flor                    1:36.77   2 

Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebecca               Mount Dora B         2:40.78    2:35.42   10   
  2 Holloway, Etoni              Kingsway Chr         2:44.85    2:50.05    8   
  3 Hurley, Kaitlyn              CFP                  2:58.86    2:52.31    6   
  4 Ault, Jaden                  Circle Chris         2:41.51    2:52.33    5   
  5 Richardson, Cayln            Faith Christ                    2:55.39    4   
  6 Powers, Rileigh              St. Luke's L         2:58.68    2:58.38    3   
  7 Klusman, Lenlee              St. Luke's L         3:20.41    3:07.16    2   
  8 Tanner, Yolanda              St. Luke's L         3:07.42    3:12.71    1   
  9 Bagg, Kelsey                 Trinity Chri                    3:15.83  
 10 Morrow, Rebekah              Trinity Chri                    3:20.45  
 11 McDaniel, Ellie              The Geneva S                    3:20.67  
 12 White, RaNiya                Kingsway Chr                    3:24.70  
 13 Ross, McKenna                Mount Dora B         3:22.41    3:25.22  
 14 Rice, Shree                  Kingsway Chr                    3:29.95  

Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuczajda, Matthew            St. Luke's L         2:43.74    2:33.85   10   
  2 Henderson, Travis            Kingsway Chr                    2:34.52    8   
  3 Neumann, Jared               St. Luke's L                    2:40.35    6   
  4 Lowman, Tyler                St. Luke's L                    2:43.26    5   
  5 Curtis, Joss                 Trinity Chri         2:40.00    2:45.40    4   
  6 Blythe, Jack                 The Geneva S                    2:48.73    3   
  7 King, Conor                  Faith Christ                    2:58.36    2   
  8 Caylor, Silas                The Geneva S                    3:03.94    1   
  9 Theobald, Chandler           Central Flor                    3:05.61  
 10 Haak, Christopher            Circle Chris         3:00.80    3:10.41  
 11 Preasha, Kristjan            The Geneva S                    3:13.79  
 12 Maley, Sam                   Mount Dora B                    3:13.94  
 13 Kwarteng, Charles            Kingsway Chr                    3:36.84  
 14 Theobald, Parker             Central Flor                    3:44.19  
 15 Bolton, Dallas               Circle Chris                    3:57.61  

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Teague, Eriana               Kingsway Chr                      29.16   2.0  3  10   
  2 Simpson, Paige               St. Luke's L                      30.65   1.5  2   8   
  3 Shacoski, Gabrielle          St. Luke's L                      30.70   1.5  2   6   
  4 Smith, Sheila                Kingsway Chr           29.08      30.81   2.9  1   5   
  5 Burno, Faith                 Mount Dora B                      30.93   2.0  3   4   
  6 Vega, Amariliss              Trinity Chri           29.90      31.07   2.9  1   3   
  7 Manuel, Ashlyn               The Geneva S                      32.07   1.5  2   2   
  8 Ogburn, Raelynn              Central Flor           30.90      32.42   2.9  1   1   
  9 White, RaNiya                Kingsway Chr                      33.20   2.0  3 
 10 McDaniel, Ivy                The Geneva S                      33.24   2.0  3 
 11 Hart, Bela                   Trinity Chri           29.50      33.25   2.9  1 
 12 Miles, Shakiena              Trinity Chri           30.00      33.33   2.9  1 
 13 Crevoirserat, Annalin        Trinity Chri           31.00      33.37   2.9  1 
 14 Bell, Rachel                 Central Flor                      33.75   1.5  2 
 15 Radnothy, Victoria           Mount Dora B                      33.77   1.5  2 
 16 parker, mulu                 Circle Chris                      34.96   2.0  3 
 17 Drozd, Katya                 St. Luke's L                      35.10   1.5  2 
 18 Pollard, Saffron             The Geneva S                      35.20   2.0  3 
 19 Bell, Ayannah                Central Flor                      36.11   2.0  3 
 20 Cannon, Kia                  Central Flor                      37.08   1.5  2 
 21 Selehi, Anna                 Circle Chris                      44.44   1.5  2 

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Darge, Alan                  Trinity Chri           24.99      25.45   1.9  1  10   
  2 Murray, Isaac                The Geneva S                      26.94   2.9  2   8   
  3 Baczewski, Jared             Trinity Chri           25.00      27.12   1.9  1   6   
  4 Harwell, Chase               Mount Dora B           29.88      27.83   1.9  1   5   
  5 Leyte-Vidal, Eric            St. Luke's L                      28.08   2.9  2   4   
  6 Maley, Ryan                  Mount Dora B           30.55      28.61   1.9  1   3   
  7 Lampe, Austin                St. Luke's L                      29.28   2.4  3   2   
  8 Kong, Kris                   Central Flor                      29.93   2.4  3   1   
  9 Doyle, Timmy                 Circle Chris           30.67      30.02   1.9  1 
 10 Rolle, Kenneth               Kingsway Chr                      30.12   2.9  2 
 11 Gray, John                   The Geneva S                      30.90   2.9  2 
 12 Kinder, Macon                St. Luke's L           31.62      31.10   1.9  1 
 13 Burton, Miles                Central Flor                      32.69   2.9  2 
 14 Thompson, Bryce              Trinity Chri           26.00      33.00   1.9  1 
 15 Clark, Erin                  Kingsway Chr                      34.57   2.4  3 
 16 Scott, Tyrique               Trinity Chri           28.00      35.61   1.9  1 
 17 Seiple, Jared                Circle Chris           33.63      36.09   2.9  2 
 18 Bayard, Jean                 Kingsway Chr                      38.20   2.4  3 
 19 Palmer, Zedrick              Central Flor                      39.38   2.9  2 
 20 Carrasco, Aijalon            Mount Dora B                      40.31   2.4  3 

Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Lily                The Geneva S        14:20.00   13:10.97   10   

Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Tj                  Circle Chris        11:42.23   10:40.99   10   
  2 De Leon, Sebastian           Mount Dora B                   13:06.58    8   

Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                              5:17.26   2  10   
  2 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                  4:30.00    5:25.40   2   8   
  3 Kingsway Christian Academy  'A'                              5:28.30   2   6   
  4 The Geneva School  'A'                                       5:31.70   2   5   
  5 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'B'                              5:50.68   1   4   
  6 Central Florida Prep  'A'                                    5:51.92   2   3   
  7 The Geneva School  'B'                                       6:05.48   1   2   
  8 Circle Christian School  'A'                                 6:19.83   2   1   
  9 Kingsway Christian Academy  'B'                              6:46.30   1 

Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                              4:29.95   2  10   
  2 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'B'                  4:30.00    4:50.05   1   8   
  3 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'B'                              5:13.56   1   6   
  4 Kingsway Christian Academy  'A'                              5:55.38   2   5   
  5 The Geneva School  'B'                                       5:56.95   1   4   
  6 Circle Christian School  'A'                                 6:23.29   2   3   
  7 Kingsway Christian Academy  'B'                              6:39.87   1   2   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Luke's Lutheran School 108        2) The Geneva School          72   
    3) Kingsway Christian Academy  66        4) Mount Dora Bible School    57   
    5) Central Florida Prep        39        6) Trinity Christian (Delton  34   
    7) Faith Christian Academy     23        8) Central Florida Christian  17   
    9) Circle Christian School     15                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Luke's Lutheran School 144        2) Mount Dora Bible School    75.50
    3) Trinity Christian (Deltona  74        4) Kingsway Christian Academ  46   
    5) The Geneva School           40        5) Circle Christian School    40   
    7) Faith Christian Academy     22        8) Central Florida Prep       13.50
    9) Central Florida Christian    5

MF-Athletic