Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2016 09:22 AM
                   ERAU Indoor/Outdoor Challenge - 1/23/2016                   
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                            Embry-Riddle - Daytona                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moorer, Jamesha              NuspeedII Tr            8.00       7.79   NWI  5  10   
  2 Arjona Alcazar, Selena    SO Img Academy             7.85       7.86   NWI  3   8   
  3 Dawkins, Artisha          JR Webber                  8.00       7.93   NWI  4   6   
  4 Gray, Kortney             SO Embry-Riddle            7.90       7.99   NWI  4   5   
  5 Lueders, Hannah              Img Elite               7.84       8.01   NWI  3   4   
  6 Starling, Brittany        JR Florida Memo                       8.02   NWI  9   3   
  7 Thomas, Alicia               Img Elite               7.90       8.03   NWI  4   2   
  8 Bell, Alana               SO Embry-Riddle            7.96       8.08   NWI  4   1   
  9 Wilson, Ashley            SR Overtake tra            6.90       8.10   NWI  1 
 10 Cooper, Maiya             SO Usc-Beaufort                       8.16   NWI  8 
 11 Cannon, Camaria           SR Embry-Riddle            8.20       8.23   NWI  6 
 11 Gonzalez, Asia            SR Unattached              8.05       8.23   NWI  5 
 13 Thompson, Kenya            7 Lauderdale L                       8.25   NWI 12 
 13 Shabazz, Shakirah         SO Florida Memo            8.16       8.25   NWI  6 
 15 Turner, Faith                Atc Elite               8.33       8.30   NWI  6 
 16 Wilson, Zy'Eisha          SO Kathleen                7.45       8.33   NWI  2 
 17 Williams, Natay           SR Plantation H            7.90       8.38   NWI  3 
 17 Friday, Devonne           FR Unattached              8.10       8.38   NWI  5 
 17 Thompson, Sherri          SR Unattached              8.00       8.38   NWI  4 
 17 Reese, Kennedie           SO Unattached              8.25       8.38   NWI  6 
 21 Brown, Adanaca               Unattached              7.10       8.39   NWI  1 
 22 Miller, Shonte            JR Embry-Riddle            8.12       8.40   NWI  5 
 23 Hayden, Becky             SR Usc-Beaufort                       8.42   NWI  9 
 24 Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L                       8.44   NWI 10 
 25 Chambers, Tamara          SO Embry-Riddle            8.20       8.45   NWI  6 
 26 Medley, Diasia            SR Atc Elite                          8.49   NWI 11 
 26 Sangster, Anitria         SO Plantation H            7.80       8.49   NWI  2 
 28 Sudeall, Thea             FR Unattached              7.27       8.57   NWI  1 
 29 Thornton, Gianna          FR Webber                  8.40       8.58   NWI  7 
 29 Johnson, Myya                NuspeedII Tr            8.30       8.58   NWI  6 
 31 Crawl, Jasmine               Atc Elite                          8.68   NWI  9 
 31 Williams, Kai             SR Atc Elite                          8.68   NWI 11 
 33 O'Neal, Kerryn            SR Atc Elite                          8.71   NWI 10 
 33 Benjamin, Sheikala        FR Warner                             8.71   NWI  9 
 35 Pappas, Monica            SR Unattached              8.00       8.73   NWI  5 
 35 Robinson, Pamela          SR Usc-Beaufort                       8.73   NWI  9 
 37 Franco, Samantha          FR Unattached              8.36       8.76   NWI  7 
 38 Love, Ciera               SR Usc-Beaufort            8.99       8.79   NWI  7 
 39 Brown, Autumn                Atc Elite                          8.81   NWI 11 
 40 Hall, Jordan              SO Inlet Grove             9.00       8.84   NWI  7 
 41 Clark, Brianna            JR Warner                  8.54       8.91   NWI  7 
 42 Chaney, D'Andrea          JR Unattached                         8.92   NWI 10 
 43 Ramirez, Evanna           SR Embry-Riddle            9.00       8.98   NWI  7 
 44 Roberson, Ilena           SO Warner                  8.36       9.01   NWI  6 
 44 Clarke, Umayah            FR Kathleen                           9.01   NWI 10 
 46 Chaney, D'Asha            JR Unattached                         9.10   NWI 10 
 47 montrose, lorie           FR Inlet Grove            10.00       9.21   NWI  8 
 48 Clefond, Francis           7 Lauderdale L                       9.37   NWI 12 
 49 Ferguson, Layla           FR Boynton Beac            7.90       9.38   NWI  4 
 50 Peppers, Sydney              Img Elite               9.45       9.70   NWI  8 
 51 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R                      12.34   NWI  8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jermecia            8 Plantation H           26.50      26.87   NWI  9  10   
  2 Moorer, Jamesha              NuspeedII Tr           25.20      26.97   NWI  2   8   
  3 Dawkins, Artisha          JR Webber                 26.12      27.06   NWI  8   6   
  4 Clefond, Francis           7 Lauderdale L                      27.09   NWI  9   5   
  5 Wilson, Ashley            SR Overtake tra           25.50      27.13   NWI  2   4   
  6 Starling, Brittany        JR Florida Memo           25.01      27.18   NWI  1   3   
  7 Thomas, Alicia            SO Img Academy            24.89      27.30   NWI  1   2   
  8 Cooper, Maiya             SO Usc-Beaufort           25.80      27.60   NWI  2   1   
  9 Carpenter-Jones, Alicia   SR Atc Elite                         27.62   NWI  9 
 10 Walker, Maiah             SO Lake Wales             24.80      27.71   NWI  1 
 11 Bryan, Shalita               Plantation H           26.20      27.98   NWI  3 
 12 Bell, Alana               SO Embry-Riddle           25.98      28.03   NWI  2 
 13 Metayer, Dalina           SR Plantation H           26.60      28.04   NWI  3 
 14 Wilson, Zy'Eisha          SO Kathleen               25.60      28.07   NWI  8 
 14 Lueders, Hannah              Img Elite              25.00      28.07   NWI  1 
 14 Sangster, Anitria         SO Plantation H           25.80      28.07   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Danielle         SR Lyman                  26.40      28.16   NWI  3 
 18 Hyman, Oshin              SO Warner                 25.18      28.30   NWI  2 
 19 Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L           26.86      28.54   NWI  8 
 20 Crawford, Jordan          SR Unattached             26.69      28.64   NWI  4 
 20 Turner, Faith                Atc Elite              28.12      28.64   NWI  5 
 22 Hayden, Becky             SR Usc-Beaufort           27.75      28.75   NWI  5 
 23 Thomas, Ashley               Img Elite                         28.85   NWI  7 
 24 Shabazz, Shakirah         SO Florida Memo           26.73      28.92   NWI  4 
 25 McNiel, Richara            8 Lauderdale L                      28.96   NWI  8 
 26 Williams, Natay           SR Plantation H           26.90      29.15   NWI  9 
 27 Medley, Diasia            SR Atc Elite                         29.20   NWI  9 
 28 Leibe, Eloise                Img Elite                         29.38   NWI  6 
 29 Williams, Kai             SR Atc Elite                         29.75   NWI  9 
 30 Ralph, Tanaisha              Johnson & Wa           27.09      29.76   NWI  4 
 31 Joseph, Neugenia          SO Florida Memo           26.46      29.80   NWI  3 
 32 Roberson, Ilena           SO Warner                 27.60      29.88   NWI  5 
 33 Paul, Miriele                NuspeedII Tr           26.30      30.24   NWI  3 
 34 Robinson, Pamela          SR Usc-Beaufort           26.77      30.31   NWI  4 
 35 Schiappa, Tyler              Img Elite                         30.40   NWI  6 
 36 LaCount, Anira            JR Kathleen               26.50      30.46   NWI  3 
 37 Campbell, Jamiriah        JR Kathleen               26.90      30.52   NWI  4 
 38 Superior, Taylor          JR Usc-Beaufort                      30.70   NWI  6 
 39 O'Neal, Kerryn            SR Atc Elite                         30.73   NWI  9 
 40 Brown, Autumn                Atc Elite                         30.83   NWI  8 
 41 Love, Ciera               SR Usc-Beaufort           27.76      31.16   NWI  5 
 42 Ferguson, Layla           FR Boynton Beac           27.20      31.17   NWI  4 
 43 Isabelle, Kristen         FR Warner                 28.45      31.57   NWI  5 
 44 Toth, Rachelle            SR Usc-Beaufort           31.52      31.65   NWI  5 
 45 Carson, Cornesha          SO Kathleen                          31.75   NWI  6 
 46 Clarke, Umayah            FR Kathleen                          31.91   NWI  6 
 47 Kohler, Hayley            FR Usc-Beaufort                      32.91   NWI  9 
 48 Crawl, Jasmine               Atc Elite                         34.12   NWI  8 
 49 Moriarty, Meghan          FR Father Lopez                      34.84   NWI  8 
 50 Taylor, Parke             FR Father Lopez                      41.81   NWI  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 wilks, Antoinette            track bunny            58.10      58.14   1  10   
  2 mims, Lana                   Central Flor           54.00      59.08   1   8   
  3 Quach, Lan Thi               Vietnam                52.02      59.56   1   6   
  4 Walker, Maiah             SO Lake Wales             57.00      59.92   1   5   
  5 Tovkach, Anna             SR Atc Elite              59.89    1:01.57   3   4   
  6 Tyndall, Jordan           SR Atc Elite              59.56    1:01.66   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Danielle         SR Lyman                  58.20    1:02.36   2   2   
  8 Friday, Devonne           FR Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.61   3   1   
  9 Kurtz, Nicole             SO Scad Savanna           59.00    1:04.29   2 
 10 Metayer, Dalina           SR Plantation H           59.90    1:04.62   3 
 11 Davis, Terion             JR Kathleen               59.80    1:04.91   2 
 12 Crawford, Jordan          SR Unattached             59.42    1:05.02   2 
 13 Thomas, Alicia            SO Img Academy            57.41    1:05.27   1 
 14 Turner, Faith                Atc Elite            1:06.00    1:05.88   5 
 15 Brown, Jermecia            8 Plantation H           59.80    1:06.02   3 
 16 Joseph, Marly             SO Webber               1:03.10    1:06.11   4 
 17 Butts, Breona             FR Embry-Riddle         1:02.00    1:06.43   4 
 18 Bryan, Shalita               Plantation H         1:06.00    1:07.04   5 
 19 Hyman, Oshin              SO Warner                 58.51    1:07.23   2 
 20 Jones, Kendria            SR Scad Savanna         1:01.24    1:07.73   3 
 21 Fox, Te'Zaria                Unat-Speed K         1:06.00    1:08.27   5 
 22 Hamilton, Dejanae         SR Lake Wales             58.65    1:08.73   2 
 23 Schiappa, Tyler           SO Img Academy          1:10.00    1:08.84   6 
 24 Joseph, Neugenia          SO Florida Memo                    1:09.60   9 
 25 Baldwin, Jayna            JR Florida Memo                    1:11.34   7 
 26 Ferguson, Layla           FR Boynton Beac         1:08.00    1:12.36   5 
 27 Isabelle, Kristen         FR Warner                          1:12.86   7 
 28 Brown, Autumn                Atc Elite                       1:12.91   6 
 29 Carson, Cornesha          SO Kathleen                        1:13.11   8 
 30 Sangster, Anitria         SO Plantation H         1:05.00    1:13.70   5 
 31 montrose, lorie           FR Inlet Grove          1:02.00    1:13.83   4 
 32 Peoples, Ally             SR Lake Mary Pr         1:20.00    1:15.00   6 
 33 LaCount, Anira            JR Kathleen                        1:15.46   8 
 34 Crawl, Jasmine               Atc Elite                       1:16.86   9 
 35 Woods, Calisia            SR Atc Elite                       1:18.18   8 
 36 Ligon, Angelina           SO Warner                          1:19.62   7 
 37 Harris, Mack              SO Father Lopez                    1:20.15   6 
 38 Ivey, Desiree                Atc Elite                       1:21.27   8 
 39 Brown, Jasmine               Atc Elite                       1:30.15   7 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Metcalfe, Kristen         NA Unat-Embry-R         1:34.31    1:41.35   1  10   
  2 Spann, Daishon            FR Plantation H         1:38.70    1:42.64   1   8   
  3 Levine, Marina            JR Embry-Riddle         1:37.51    1:44.21   1   6   
  4 Tafoya, Martina           JR Embry-Riddle         1:38.55    1:44.90   1   5   
  5 Mayes, Shyanne            FR West Orange          1:35.00    1:45.06   1   4   
  6 Higgins, Mariah           SO Southeastern         1:48.00    1:53.08   2   3   
  7 Thomas, Jaime             JR Usc-Beaufort                    1:54.35   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Alison           SR West Orange          1:43.00    1:58.12   1   1   
  9 Earl, Tamara                 Johnson & Wa         1:58.00    1:58.18   2 
 10 Baldwin, Cieara           SR Kathleen                        1:59.33   2 
 11 Boothe, Precious          SR Unattached           1:45.00    1:59.92   1 
 12 Thomas, Morgan               Unat-Speed K         1:45.00    2:19.78   1 
 13 Ivey, Desiree                Atc Elite                       2:21.86   2 
 14 McNiel, Richara            8 Lauderdale L                    2:37.09   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeller, Skye              SR Unattached           2:11.55    2:26.97   1  10   
  2 Levine, Marina            JR Embry-Riddle         2:14.59    2:27.03   1   8   
  3 Menifee, Natasha          FR Webber               2:29.00    2:31.64   1   6   
  4 Tyndall, Jordan           SR Atc Elite            2:35.00    2:32.37   2   5   
  5 Douglas, Betsy            SO Usc-Beaufort         2:15.00    2:34.91   1   4   
  6 Tovkach, Anna             SR Atc Elite            2:35.00    2:35.61   2   3   
  7 Ogilvie, Kelsi            JR Unattached           2:30.00    2:37.47   2   2   
  8 Kurtz, Nicole             SO Scad Savanna         2:19.00    2:37.66   1   1   
  9 Clark, Cierra                Florida Runn         2:19.00    2:39.11   1 
 10 Weinfeld, Abigayle        SR Lemon Bay Hi         2:25.00    2:39.28   1 
 11 Nelson, Hannah            FR Florida Sout         2:42.00    2:39.85   3 
 12 Watkins, Kassidy          FR Florida Sout         2:34.90    2:41.06   2 
 13 Ream, Koree               FR Webber               2:37.94    2:41.55   3 
 14 Brinson, Jessica             Unattached           2:28.00    2:44.44   1 
 15 Lackey, Abigail           JR Usc-Beaufort                    2:44.49   3 
 16 Blem, Haley               FR Florida Sout         2:30.67    2:45.19   2 
 17 Suaray, Keanna            SO Plantation H         2:48.00    2:46.37   3 
 18 Higgins, Mariah           SO Southeastern         2:35.00    2:46.88   2 
 19 Nevers, Semouyah           8 Lauderdale L         2:37.02    2:47.04   2 
 20 Davis, Terion             JR Kathleen                        2:49.45   3 
 21 Whitfield, Kathi          JR Webber               2:33.11    2:50.39   2 
 22 Baldwin, Cieara           SR Kathleen                        2:51.75   3 
 23 Pappas, Monica            SR Unattached           2:46.00    2:52.68   3 
 24 Palm, Ellie               FR Southeastern         2:35.00    2:52.79   2 
 25 Thomas, Jaime             JR Usc-Beaufort         2:22.87    2:52.95   1 
 26 Webster, Madison           7 Unattached           3:20.00    2:53.61   3 
 27 Ramsey, McKaleigh         JR Unattached           2:35.00    2:56.33   2 
 28 Earl, Tamara                 Johnson & Wa         2:30.00    2:59.18   2 
 29 Johnson, Hannah           FR Usc-Beaufort                    3:03.82   3 
 30 Jones, Kendria            SR Scad Savanna         2:31.08    3:13.25   2 
 31 Schramm, Felicity         FR Father Lopez                    3:19.51   3 
 32 Baldwin, Jayna            JR Florida Memo         2:46.85    3:38.71   3 
 33 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R         4:16.22    4:28.12   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeller, Skye              SR Unattached           3:00.00    3:19.36   1  10   
  2 Mayes, Shyanne            FR West Orange          3:00.00    3:20.18   1   8   
  3 Edens, Sarah              FR Embry-Riddle         3:10.00    3:21.13   1   6   
  4 Meneses, Alex             SO Embry-Riddle         3:10.00    3:22.48   1   5   
  5 Helwig, Janina            FR Embry-Riddle         3:10.00    3:25.29   1   4   
  6 Boothe, Precious          SR Unattached           3:00.00    3:27.22   1   3   
  7 Blem, Haley               FR Florida Sout                    3:33.59   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Alison           SR West Orange          3:26.96    3:34.81   1   1   
  9 Dlabik, Brittany          SO West Orange          3:35.00    3:39.28   2 
 10 Moffett, Haley            SO West Orange          3:30.00    3:47.54   1 
 11 Johnson, Hannah           FR Usc-Beaufort                    3:54.80   2 
 12 Morrison, Annette         SO Embry-Riddle         3:12.00    3:59.15   1 
 13 Baldwin, Jayna            JR Florida Memo                    4:11.12   2 
 14 Misenhelder, Haley        SR Img Academy          4:00.00    4:17.85   2 
 15 Brown, Jasmine               Atc Elite                       4:26.93   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Consol, Clarissa          JR Unattached           5:14.00    5:25.44   1  10   
  2 Douglas, Betsy            SO Usc-Beaufort         5:06.70    5:36.67   1   8   
  3 Edens, Sarah              FR Embry-Riddle         5:10.00    5:43.55   1   6   
  4 Watkins, Kassidy          FR Florida Sout         5:41.22    5:47.70   1   5   
  5 Menifee, Natasha          FR Webber               5:42.14    5:48.42   1   4   
  6 Kaster, Julia             FR Southeastern         5:25.00    5:48.77   1   3   
  7 Folio, Samantha           JR Unattached           5:15.00    5:56.54   1   2   
  8 Spann, Dominique           8 Plantation H         5:45.00    5:59.52   1   1   
  9 Helwig, Janina            FR Embry-Riddle         5:25.00    6:02.73   1 
 10 Baker, Alexa               7 Unattached           5:42.00    6:04.27   1 
 11 Vergauwen, Jolene         FR Florida Sout         6:00.11    6:05.44   2 
 12 Wooten, nikyia            SR Plantation H         5:40.00    6:06.11   1 
 13 Meneses, Alex             SO Embry-Riddle         5:35.00    6:09.96   1 
 14 Whitfield, Kathi          JR Webber               5:50.00    6:14.56   2 
 15 Cuellar, Daria             7 Unattached           5:58.00    6:17.20   2 
 16 vergara, sasha            FR Unattached           6:05.00    6:22.61   2 
 17 siviter, brooke            7 Unattached           6:15.00    6:25.90   2 
 18 Hepp, Summer              FR Florida Sout                    6:26.50   2 
 19 Dlabik, Brittany          SO West Orange          5:50.00    6:32.71   2 
 20 Moffett, Haley            SO West Orange          5:45.00    6:32.92   1 
 21 Cale, Ryann               FR Florida Sout                    6:36.59   2 
 22 Crites, Alisha               Florida Runn                    7:05.20   2 
 23 Schramm, Felicity         FR Father Lopez                    7:16.22   2 
 24 Byfeild, Junya             7 Lauderdale L                    9:37.01   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Caroline            SO Scad Savanna        10:28.47   10:34.79   1   8   
  2 Orr, Alex                 SO Embry-Riddle        10:50.00   10:51.26   1   6   
  3 Kaster, Julia             FR Southeastern        10:40.00   10:53.27   1   5   
  4 Ogilvie, Sydni            SO Southeastern        10:40.00   10:53.49   1   4   
  5 Pansza, Courtney          FR Scad Savanna        10:48.00   11:05.71   1   3   
  6 Gray, Josie               FR Embry-Riddle        11:05.00   11:10.50   1   2   
  7 Gorin, Diana              FR Scad Savanna        10:48.00   11:14.79   1   1   
  8 Ogilvie, Kelsi            JR Unattached          11:20.00   11:15.89   1 
  9 Hakamaa, Mikaela          FR Embry-Riddle        11:05.00   11:21.57   1 
 10 Lackey, Abigail           JR Usc-Beaufort                   11:36.76   2 
 11 Vergauwen, Jolene         FR Florida Sout                   11:37.66   2 
 12 Nelson, Hannah            FR Florida Sout                   11:42.81   2 
 13 Hayes, Kendall            JR Southeastern        12:25.00   12:06.69   2 
 14 Flament, Emilie           JR Florida Sout        12:30.00   12:09.24   2 
 15 Weinfeld, Abigayle        SR Lemon Bay Hi        11:20.00   12:12.87   1 
 16 Palm, Ellie               FR Southeastern        11:45.00   12:20.09   1 
 17 Swallow, Sarah            SO Florida Sout                   12:21.87   2 
 18 Dudman, Ashley            SR Florida Sout        11:38.52   12:31.28   1 
 19 Roggeman, Julie           JR Florida Sout        12:26.25   12:32.55   2 
 20 Levy, Rebecca             SR Florida Sout        11:58.22   12:36.24   1 
 21 Davis, Rachel             SO Southeastern        12:25.00   12:38.91   2 
 22 Paczynski, Brianna        SO Embry-Riddle        11:58.00   12:47.74   1 
 23 Pado, Bryanna             FR Father Lopez        12:10.00   13:20.16   2 
 24 Ramsey, McKaleigh         JR Unattached          14:00.00   13:32.74   2 
 25 Caballero, Roxanna        FR Warner              11:50.01   13:54.70   1 
 26 Beato, Cassie             SR Usc-Beaufort        13:39.93   14:41.02   2 
 -- Malborg, Josefine         SO Keiser Unive                        DNF   2  10   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeiler, Charlotta         SO Scad Savanna        17:35.00   18:10.03   10   
  2 Orr, Alex                 SO Embry-Riddle        18:45.47   18:16.37    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Megan         SO Southeastern        18:35.00   18:19.86    6   
  4 Consol, Clarissa          JR Unattached          18:30.00   18:35.51    5   
  5 Gray, Josie               FR Embry-Riddle        19:15.00   18:56.51    4   
  6 Hakamaa, Mikaela          FR Embry-Riddle        18:59.00   19:25.72    3   
  7 Gazda, Eliza              SO Embry-Riddle        20:18.13   19:33.69    2   
  8 Price, Molly              JR Florida Sout        20:35.11   19:38.22    1   
  9 Slattery, Amanda          FR Florida Sout                   19:51.14  
 10 Rouse, Courtney              Florida Runn                   19:52.19  
 11 Piggott, Dallas              Florida Runn        19:57.00   19:57.88  
 12 Tyner, Annie              SR Scad Savanna        20:10.00   20:06.36  
 13 Caba, Joyce               FR Webber              25:00.00   23:32.59  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spann, Daishon            FR Plantation H            9.66       9.58   NWI  1  10   
  2 Reese, Kennedie           SO Unattached             10.04      10.00   NWI  2   8   
  3 Thomas, Ashley               Img Elite               9.98      10.06   NWI  2   6   
  4 Gillespy, Bailey          SR Father Lopez            9.80      10.14   NWI  1   5   
  5 Williams, Talaysha        SR Atc Elite                         10.41   NWI  3   4   
  6 Isabelle, Kristen         FR Warner                            10.70   NWI  3   3   
  7 Toth, Rachelle            SR Usc-Beaufort           10.86      10.84   NWI  2   2   
  8 Clark, Brianna            JR Warner                 11.22      11.34   NWI  2   1   
  9 Clefond, Francis           7 Lauderdale L                      11.48   NWI  2 
 10 Kohler, Hayley            FR Usc-Beaufort                      11.55   NWI  3 
 11 Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L                      11.67   NWI  4 
 12 Leibe, Eloise                Img Elite                         11.75   NWI  3 
 13 Joseph, Neugenia          SO Florida Memo                      11.89   NWI  3 
 14 Nevers, Semouyah           8 Lauderdale L                      12.00   NWI  3 
 15 Thompson, Kenya            7 Lauderdale L                      12.22   NWI  3 
 16 Sparger, Cara                Unat-Speed K            9.23      12.32   NWI  1 
 17 LaCount, Anira            JR Kathleen                8.01      12.44   NWI  1 
 18 Byfeild, Junya             7 Lauderdale L                      15.08   NWI  3 
 19 McNiel, Richara            8 Lauderdale L                      15.98   NWI  4 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauderdale Lakes Middle  'A'                      4:16.00    4:35.34   10   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                         10:20.00   10:19.32   10   
  2 Webber  'A'                                      10:25.00   10:42.91    8   
  3 Father Lopez  'A'                                11:04.00   12:21.49    6   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Stephanie        NA Unat-Embry-R           1.65m      1.55m   10   
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          SR Father Lopez           1.50m      1.50m    8   
  3 Superior, Taylor          JR Usc-Beaufort                     J1.50m    6   
  4 Glenn, Alexis             FR Unat-Embry-R                     J1.50m    5   
  5 Fredrick, Rachel          JR Webber                 1.59m     J1.50m    4   
  6 Fisher, Idalis               Boynton Beac           1.62m     J1.50m    3   
  7 Carpenter-Jones, Alicia   SR Atc Elite                         1.40m    1.50
  7 Hayden, Becky             SR Usc-Beaufort           1.42m      1.40m    1.50
  9 Forrest, Sydney              Florida Runn                      1.35m  
  9 Franco, Samantha          FR Unattached             1.27m      1.35m  
 11 Allen, Kiana              SO Boynton Beac           1.47m     J1.35m  
 12 Baldwin, Cieara           SR Kathleen                          1.25m  
 13 Williams, Talaysha        SR Atc Elite                         1.20m  
 14 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R           1.02m      1.05m  
 -- Freeman, Allea               Unat-Speed K           1.42m       FAIL  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Samantha          FR Embry-Riddle           3.20m      2.90m   10   
  2 Keating, Tarra            FR Embry-Riddle                      2.75m    8   
  3 Thomas, Morgan               Unat-Speed K           2.74m      2.15m    6   
 -- Sparger, Cara                Unat-Speed K           3.04m       FAIL  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Artisha          JR Webber                 5.48m      5.15m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      4.98m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)
  2 Simmons, Kaira               Take Flight                       5.08m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      5.08m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)           
  3 Gray, Kortney             SO Embry-Riddle           5.16m      4.79m   NWI   6   
     4.79m(NWI) FOUL      4.76m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)      
  4 Williams, Talaysha        SR Atc Elite                         4.78m   NWI   5   
     4.75m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Brown, Daisha             SO Embry-Riddle           5.18m      4.76m   NWI   4   
     4.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.62m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI)      
  6 Williams, Kai             SR Atc Elite                         4.66m   NWI   3   
     4.66m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)           
  7 Thompson, Kenya            7 Lauderdale L                      4.52m   NWI   2   
     4.52m(NWI) FOUL                   
  8 Pappas, Monica            SR Unattached             4.64m      4.50m   NWI   1   
     4.50m(NWI) FOUL      3.93m(NWI)           
  9 Thornton, Gianna          FR Webber                 4.36m      4.42m   NWI 
     4.22m(NWI) FOUL      4.38m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Superior, Taylor          JR Usc-Beaufort                      4.38m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.38m(NWI)           
 11 Medley, Diasia            SR Atc Elite                         4.33m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)           
 12 Smith, Terriana              Take Flight                       4.32m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.32m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Jenkins, Sterlng             Take Flight                       4.29m   NWI 
     4.29m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)           
 14 Ligon, Angelina           SO Warner                            4.28m   NWI 
     4.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 O'Neal, Kerryn            SR Atc Elite                         4.25m   NWI 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
 16 Sade, Alexis                 Florida Runn                      4.20m   NWI 
     4.20m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee          Take Flight                       4.13m   NWI 
     4.06m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)           
 18 Franco, Samantha          FR Unattached             4.47m      4.09m   NWI 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)           
 19 Whipple, Earnisha            Flagler Trac                      4.05m   NWI 
     4.05m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)               
 20 Benjamin, Sheikala        FR Warner                            4.01m   NWI 
     3.88m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Ramirez, Evanna           SR Embry-Riddle           4.87m      3.95m   NWI 
     3.95m(NWI) FOUL      3.50m(NWI)           
 22 Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L                      3.81m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.81m(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Freeman, Allea               Unat-Speed K           4.62m      3.65m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.65m(NWI)           
 24 Harris, Mack              SO Father Lopez                      3.26m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.03m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)           
 25 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R           2.16m      1.33m   NWI 
     1.25m(NWI) 1.33m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hyman, Oshin              SO Warner                11.63m     10.18m   NWI  10   
     9.95m(NWI) 9.56m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) FOUL           
 -- Ramirez, Evanna           SR Embry-Riddle          10.12m       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bussard, Paige            FR Embry-Riddle                     10.86m    9   
      FOUL  8.71m  10.32m  10.77m  10.80m  10.86m
  1 Isenard, Christina        SO Embry-Riddle          11.82m     10.86m    9   
      10.25m  FOUL  9.69m  10.43m  FOUL  10.86m
  3 Ficka, Daniella            9 West Orange           10.76m     10.85m    6   
      10.77m  10.50m  10.85m  10.76m  10.44m  10.36m
  4 Byrd, Eunique             SO Florida Memo          10.87m     10.49m    5   
      9.99m  10.36m  10.32m  10.10m  10.02m  10.49m
  5 Joslin, Caitlin           FR Embry-Riddle                     10.39m    4   
      10.39m  9.53m  10.20m  10.26m  FOUL  9.69m
  6 Taplin, Janae             JR West Orange            9.24m      9.77m    3   
      9.04m  9.48m  9.77m  FOUL  FOUL   
  7 Kiser, Daija              JR West Orange           11.03m      9.47m    2   
      FOUL  9.47m  9.33m  8.84m  9.31m   
  8 Pauley, Emily             SO Usc-Beaufort                      9.46m    1   
      9.38m  9.46m  9.27m  8.58m  8.05m   
  9 Thompson, Jasmin          SR Webber                10.66m      9.06m  
      9.06m  8.41m            
 10 Strought, Virginia        SO Warner                10.00m      8.82m  
      8.47m  8.82m  8.15m         
 11 Malone, Darier            FR Warner                            8.65m  
      8.00m  8.65m  8.60m           
 12 Leibe, Eloise             SO Img Academy            9.09m      8.62m  
      FOUL  8.62m  FOUL         
 13 Cabrera, Jaylyn           JR Webber                 9.83m      7.83m  
      7.80m  7.83m               
 14 Rivers, Alexandria        FR Usc-Beaufort                      7.74m  
      FOUL  7.74m  7.20m         
 15 Eugene, Jessica           SR West Orange                       7.04m  
      6.50m  7.04m  6.31m           
 16 Martin, Jacqueline        JR West Orange            7.85m      6.78m  
      6.52m  6.78m  FOUL           
 17 Allen, Kiana              SO Boynton Beac           9.14m      6.57m  
      6.57m  FOUL  6.42m         
 18 Pappas, Monica            SR Unattached             5.89m      5.53m  
      5.27m  5.30m  5.53m           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bussard, Paige            FR Embry-Riddle                     32.28m   10   
      28.80m  FOUL  29.61m  32.28m  31.31m  29.80m
  2 Joslin, Caitlin           FR Embry-Riddle                     30.13m    8   
      29.32m  FOUL  29.42m  29.69m  30.13m  23.77m
  3 Keating, Tarra            FR Embry-Riddle                     28.43m    6   
      26.45m  28.43m  FOUL  27.77m  25.67m  FOUL
  4 Isenard, Christina        SO Embry-Riddle          29.71m     28.32m    5   
      FOUL  24.38m  26.81m  28.32m  FOUL  26.94m
  5 Byrd, Eunique             SO Florida Memo          26.91m     28.02m    4   
      FOUL  24.28m  27.10m  24.77m  28.02m  FOUL
  6 Strought, Virginia        SO Warner                30.20m     28.00m    3   
      25.87m  26.30m  26.34m  25.80m  27.60m  28.00m
  7 Pauley, Emily             SO Usc-Beaufort                     26.30m    2   
      FOUL  26.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.77m
  8 Ficka, Daniella            9 West Orange           27.73m     26.03m    1   
      26.03m  24.16m  22.58m  23.51m  25.81m  22.67m
  9 Rivers, Alexandria        FR Usc-Beaufort                     25.13m  
      24.44m  25.13m  24.39m  23.30m  23.62m  24.22m
 10 Taplin, Janae             JR West Orange           34.01m     24.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.05m           
 11 Eugene, Jessica           SR West Orange                      17.52m  
      16.65m  17.52m  15.66m           
 12 Martin, Jacqueline        JR West Orange                      17.48m  
      17.48m  13.48m  FOUL           
 13 Kiser, Daija              JR West Orange           28.67m     17.46m  
      17.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isenard, Christina        SO Embry-Riddle          10.03m     13.01m   10   
      FOUL  12.26m  11.39m  11.05m  12.68m  13.01m
  2 Bussard, Paige            FR Embry-Riddle                     12.12m    8   
      10.88m  11.52m  12.12m  11.08m  11.31m  11.41m
  3 Strought, Virginia        SO Warner                 9.24m     11.62m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m  FOUL  11.27m  11.62m
  4 Cabrera, Jaylyn           JR Webber                11.73m     10.66m    5   
      9.70m  FOUL  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  9.95m
  5 Rivers, Alexandria        FR Usc-Beaufort                     10.15m    4   
      7.80m  8.94m  8.24m  FOUL  10.15m  9.47m
  6 Joslin, Caitlin           FR Embry-Riddle                      9.86m    3   
      FOUL  8.64m  9.49m  9.07m  9.86m  8.87m
  7 Byrd, Eunique             SO Florida Memo                      8.75m    2   
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL  8.32m  8.56m  FOUL
  8 Thompson, Jasmin          SR Webber                12.00m      8.69m    0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  8.07m  8.00m  8.68m  8.69m
  8 Pauley, Emily             SO Usc-Beaufort                      8.69m    0.50
      8.64m  8.69m  FOUL  8.15m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Talton, Nigel             SR Unattached              6.73       6.96   NWI  3  10   
  2 Gaitor III, Terry         JR Unattached              6.99       7.10   NWI  5 
  3 Williams, Jordan             NuspeedII Tr            6.89       7.11   NWI  3   6   
  4 Durham, Tobias            FR Warner                  6.95       7.12   NWI  4   5   
  5 McPherson, Ihsan             Unattached              6.72       7.18   NWI  1   4   
  6 Pelham, Nykemis           JR Warner                  7.13       7.19   NWI  6   3   
  7 Bullock, James            SR Embry-Riddle            7.12       7.21   NWI  6   2   
  8 Uzzell, Jeffrey           JR Unattached              6.99       7.22   NWI  5   1   
  9 Shrimpton, Kenny          FR Embry-Riddle            7.15       7.24   NWI  7 
 10 Ware, Terence                NuspeedII Tr            6.80       7.25   NWI  3 
 11 Mack, Alex                SR Unattached              7.10       7.27   NWI  6 
 12 Williams, Gavonnah        SR Warner                  7.10       7.28   NWI  6 
 12 Elbery, Charles           FR Embry-Riddle            7.50       7.28   NWI  9 
 14 Rogers, Kieron            SR Unattached              7.03       7.29   NWI  5 
 15 Dunbar, Ricardo           JR Embry-Riddle            7.09       7.33   NWI  5 
 16 Pettingell, Roger         SO Warner                  7.01       7.34   NWI  5 
 17 Nesbitt, Michael          JR Plantation H            7.40       7.35   NWI  9 
 18 Williams, Annile          FR Embry-Riddle            7.25       7.38   NWI  8 
 19 Patterson, Justin         FR Johnson & Wa            5.06       7.39   NWI  1 
 20 Birks, Lateef             SO Riverview               7.20       7.41   NWI  7 
 20 Parker, Jacquez           JR Plantation H            7.40       7.41   NWI  9 
 22 Williams, Ricky           SR Usc-Beaufort            7.10       7.42   NWI  5 
 23 Duguay, Christian         SO Unattached              7.20       7.43   NWI  7 
 24 Norris, Jerard            FR Webber                             7.44   NWI 12 
 24 Snead, Anthony               NuspeedII Tr            7.40       7.44   NWI  9 
 26 Grice, Vincent            SR Unattached                         7.46   NWI 13 
 26 Baxter Jr., Stacey        SR Atc Elite                          7.46   NWI 12 
 28 Clarke, Jordan            JR Play me in F            7.35       7.50   NWI  9 
 29 White, Vance              SR Usc-Beaufort            7.34       7.56   NWI  8 
 30 Alcid, Marcus             SO Unattached              6.99       7.58   NWI  4 
 30 Rolle, Tavarda               Trac-Bloc-St            7.10       7.58   NWI  6 
 32 Anstral, Willi            SR Florida Memo            7.39       7.62   NWI  9 
 33 Carrico, Caleb            SR Unattached              7.55       7.63   NWI 10 
 34 Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                  7.37       7.64   NWI  9 
 35 Sawyers, Marlon              Unattached              6.82       7.65   NWI  3 
 36 Eveillard, Claudio           Stats                              7.66   NWI 13 
 37 Hamm, Kyle                JR Usc-Beaufort            7.72       7.77   NWI 11 
 37 Manning, Cody             SO Unat-Speed K            6.82       7.77   NWI  3 
 39 Holness, Darren           JR Embry-Riddle            7.30       7.79   NWI  8 
 40 Sylvain, Jeff                Unattached              7.50       7.81   NWI 10 
 41 Ramos, Jason              SR Unattached              7.50       7.82   NWI 10 
 42 Antoine, Akub             JR Warner                  7.63       7.87   NWI 11 
 43 Raell, Armijos               Johnson & Wa            7.15       7.88   NWI  7 
 44 Bennett, Leslie              Unattached              8.00       8.01   NWI 11 
 45 owens, gerold                Unattached              7.50       8.13   NWI 10 
 46 Strong, Felix             SO Florida Memo                       8.20   NWI 13 
 47 Parkinson, Jonathan       NA Unat-Embry-R            7.50       8.21   NWI 10 
 48 Wells, Lawrence           SR Unattached              6.95       8.32   NWI  4 
 49 Bullard, Reun             FR Unattached              7.28       8.43   NWI  8 
 50 Anastasiou, Peter            Unattached              8.00       9.39   NWI 11 
 51 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R            9.50       9.85   NWI 12 
 -- smith, lavardo            SR lavardo smit            6.75         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Wiggins, Ernest              Unattached              6.75         NT   NWI  2 
 -- bishop, jeremy               Unattached              6.80         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Ponder, Durante'             Unattached              6.75         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Smith, Aubrey             SR Unattached              6.78         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Bradberry, Jernois           Unattached              6.80         NT   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan             NuspeedII Tr           21.50      23.03   NWI  1  10   
  2 Durham, Tobias            FR Warner                 21.90      23.06   NWI  1   8   
  3 Pelham, Nykemis           JR Warner                 21.93      23.21   NWI  2   6   
  4 Clarke, Jordan            JR Play me in F           23.17      23.39   NWI  5   5   
  5 Shrimpton, Kenny          FR Embry-Riddle           21.80      23.41   NWI  1   4   
  6 Tyler, Emerson            SO Embry-Riddle           22.04      23.47   NWI  2   3   
  7 Pettingell, Roger         SO Warner                 21.84      23.59   NWI  1   2   
  8 Broome, Dominque          FR Webber                 22.30      23.73   NWI  2   1   
  9 Gaitor III, Terry         JR Unattached             22.75      23.80   NWI  3 
 10 mcleod, Chale                Unattached             21.40      23.84   NWI  1 
 11 Gourdine, Brandon         SR Usc-Beaufort           22.98      23.90   NWI  4 
 12 Williams, Gavonnah        SR Warner                 22.88      23.92   NWI  4 
 13 Williams, Clarence           Unat-Peakper           23.32      24.11   NWI  5 
 14 Knight, Corion            SO Florida Memo                      24.32   NWI  9 
 15 Alcid, Marcus             SO Unattached             22.67      24.36   NWI  3 
 16 Bullock, James            SR Embry-Riddle           22.50      24.37   NWI  3 
 17 Birks, Lateef             SO Riverview              23.00      24.45   NWI  4 
 18 D'Haiti, Edwin            SO Webber                 23.00      24.51   NWI  4 
 18 Nesbitt, Michael          JR Plantation H           22.88      24.51   NWI 10 
 20 Parker, Jacquez           JR Plantation H           23.10      24.53   NWI 10 
 21 Carrico, Caleb            SR Unattached             24.22      24.62   NWI  7 
 22 Stief, Josh               JR Embry-Riddle           22.60      24.67   NWI  3 
 23 Williams, Ricky           SR Usc-Beaufort           22.63      24.88   NWI  3 
 24 White, Vance              SR Usc-Beaufort           23.54      24.90   NWI  5 
 25 Williams, Christian          Unat-Peakper           23.50      24.93   NWI 10 
 26 Ramos, Jason              SR Unattached             24.20      24.98   NWI  7 
 27 Eveillard, Claudio           Stats                  23.50      25.01   NWI  5 
 28 Sawyers, Marlon              Unattached             21.70      25.02   NWI  1 
 29 Booker, Lamarkus          SR Atc Elite                         25.04   NWI  9 
 30 Davis, Dariuante          SR Atc Elite                         25.08   NWI  9 
 30 Rolle, Tavarda               Trac-Bloc-St           22.90      25.08   NWI  4 
 32 Sylvain, Jeff                Unattached             22.40      25.18   NWI  2 
 32 Pryor, Marcus             FR Embry-Riddle           24.00      25.18   NWI 11 
 34 Felix, Brandon               Trac-Bloc-St           23.30      25.27   NWI  5 
 35 watson, tyler             JR Unattached             24.00      25.31   NWI  6 
 36 Jones, Rashard            SO Florida Memo                      25.79   NWI  9 
 37 Hamm, Kyle                JR Usc-Beaufort           23.51      25.80   NWI  5 
 38 Anstral, Willi            SR Florida Memo           26.32      25.84   NWI  8 
 39 Emmanuel, Troy               Trac-Bloc-St           24.00      25.87   NWI 10 
 40 Antoine, Akub             JR Warner                 24.77      25.92   NWI  7 
 41 Cantave, Thierry          JR Unattached             24.00      26.03   NWI 11 
 42 Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                 23.68      26.09   NWI  6 
 43 Bennett, Charles             Unattached             23.00      26.11   NWI 10 
 44 Raell, Armijos               Johnson & Wa           25.05      26.61   NWI  7 
 45 Wiggins, Rufus            SO Florida Memo           25.88      26.98   NWI  7 
 46 Safford, JaCarl           SR Usc-Beaufort           23.50      27.54   NWI  2 
 47 Strong, Felix             SO Florida Memo           26.95      28.76   NWI  8 
 48 Feuerbacher, Andy         JR Father Lopez           29.51      29.86   NWI 11 
 49 James, Ryan               SO Father Lopez                      30.50   NWI 11 
 50 DeMarsh, Duncan           SO Father Lopez                      32.26   NWI 10 
 51 Detscher, Patrick            Mass Velocit           26.00      32.27   NWI  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, George          SR Sprintville            47.20      50.38   1  10   
  2 Williams, Clarence           Unat-Peakper           51.50      51.24   5   8   
  3 Smith Jr., Stanley        SR Lake Wales             49.39      51.60   2   6   
  4 Marts, Lonnie             NA Unat-Embry-R           49.63      51.66   2   5   
  5 Quach, Lich Cong             Vietnam                45.99      52.07   1   4   
  6 Mention, Ken              SO Warner                 48.97      52.26   1   3   
  7 Harkless, James           SO Warner                 52.80      52.71   6   2   
  8 mcleod, Chale                Unattached             47.55      52.85   1   1   
  9 Sylvain, Jeff                Unattached             52.10      53.14   6 
 10 Hill, Dequion             SR Plantation H           50.50      53.37   3 
 11 Knight, Corion            SO Florida Memo                      53.46  10 
 12 Eveillard, Claudio           Trac-Bloc-St           52.00      53.49   6 
 13 Ramos, Jason              SR Unattached             52.00      53.59   5 
 14 Williams, Christian          Unat-Peakper           52.50      53.66   6 
 15 Hare, Andre               JR Florida Memo                      53.87  11 
 16 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip    SR Unattached             51.12      53.88   4 
 17 Tyler, Emerson            SO Embry-Riddle           50.09      53.96   3 
 18 Marquez, Jose                Unattached             55.00      54.41   8 
 19 Kelly, Kyre'                 Johnson & Wa           52.61      54.76   6 
 20 Rowand, Shane             SR Unattached             51.70      54.83   5 
 21 Durosier, Glenn           SR Plantation H           50.80      54.94   3 
 21 Pryor, Marcus             FR Embry-Riddle           54.00      54.94   8 
 23 Choute, Stevenson            NuspeedII Tr           51.90      55.04   5 
 24 Coward, Kendarius         SO Plantation H           52.42      55.15   6 
 25 Ried, Jamaree             SO Unattached             51.00      55.25   4 
 26 Davis, Terrance           JR Kathleen               50.95      55.32   4 
 27 Pollard, Corey            JR Unattached             52.52      55.65   6 
 28 Surbryan, Jordan          FR Webber                            55.89  12 
 29 Montero, Ivan             FR Warner                            56.15  11 
 30 Davis, Dariuante          SR Atc Elite                         56.26  11 
 31 Jackson, Novric           SO Plantation H           50.60      56.29   3 
 32 Meldrim, Shane               Unattached             51.00      56.49   4 
 33 Ohlwein, Nick             SR Father Lopez           58.20      56.59  10 
 34 Stief, Josh               JR Embry-Riddle           53.20      56.69   7 
 35 Metayer, Chamy            SR Inlet Grove            56.00      57.10   9 
 36 Emmanuel, Troy               Trac-Bloc-St           53.00      57.27   7 
 37 Booker, Lamarkus          SR Atc Elite                         57.44  11 
 38 Jones, Rashard            SO Florida Memo           58.50      57.46  10 
 39 McGriff, Zakary           JR Indian River           54.00      58.81   8 
 40 Cantave, Thierry          JR Unattached             57.00      58.90   9 
 41 Estéril, Daniel           SO Warner                 51.99      58.94   5 
 42 Manning, Cody             SO Unat-Speed K           53.98    1:00.52   7 
 43 Key, Calvoantay           SR Atc Elite                       1:00.57  12 
 44 Antoine, Akub             JR Warner                 56.38    1:01.10   9 
 45 Josyula, Gabriel          SR Img Elite              58.00    1:01.37   9 
 46 Roberson, Keshawn            Unattached             53.00    1:03.89   7 
 47 Wilder, Trey              FR Scad Savanna           57.00    1:04.39   9 
 48 Feuerbacher, Andy         JR Father Lopez                    1:08.76  12 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chris            SO Unattached           1:21.18    1:25.15   1  10   
  2 Fuller, Joe               SR Embry-Riddle         1:20.78    1:25.29   1   8   
  3 Davis, Robert             NA Unat-Embry-R         1:21.00    1:29.05   1   6   
  4 Cameron, Isiah            FR Webber               1:28.00    1:29.64   2   5   
  5 Hill, Sequion             SR Plantation H         1:25.20    1:30.90   1   4   
  6 Valcin, Devarens          JR Plantation H         1:25.40    1:31.21   2   3   
  7 Gregor, Emil              SR Unattached           1:30.00    1:31.74   2   2   
  8 Martinez, kendrick           Unattached           1:30.00    1:33.43   2   1   
  9 Cokley, John              FR Webber               1:35.00    1:33.89   2 
 10 Bernard, Joseph           FR Unattached           1:26.00    1:35.45   2 
 11 Povilaitis, Julian        JR Father Lopez                    1:40.73   3 
 12 Wiggins, Rufus            SO Florida Memo                    1:41.57   3 
 13 Ross, Jamari              SR Atc Elite                       1:41.69   3 
 14 Morrissey, Patrick        SR West Orange          1:40.00    1:44.68   3 
 15 Persha, Devontae          SO Embry-Riddle         1:22.55    1:51.84   1 
 16 Waller, Trey              SO Father Lopez                    1:55.74   3 
 17 Roane, Johnny             FR Father Lopez                    2:05.00   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fell, James               JR Embry-Riddle         1:55.00    2:00.13   1  10   
  2 Stathis, Costa            JR Unattached           1:56.00    2:00.76   1   8   
  3 Severe, Sadrick           FR Warner               1:59.52    2:03.80   1   6   
  4 Harkless, James           SO Warner               2:00.44    2:04.01   2   5   
  5 Courtoy, Ryan                Unattached           2:05.00    2:04.68   2   4   
  6 St. Louis, Renestin          Unattached           2:05.00    2:05.70   2   3   
  7 Giler, Emilio             JR Warner               1:58.37    2:07.10   1   2   
  8 Rodeghier, Austin         SR Unattached           1:58.63    2:07.49   1   1   
  9 Trainor, Sean             FR Webber               2:03.00    2:08.80   2 
 10 Vecchio, Anthony          SR Usc-Beaufort         1:55.07    2:09.90   1 
 11 Moreland, Trequan         SO Webber               2:10.00    2:12.32   3 
 12 Meldrim, Shane               Unattached           2:15.00    2:14.70   3 
 13 Mays, Jamin               SR Embry-Riddle         1:52.81    2:15.00   1 
 14 Rhodus, Chase             SR Usc-Beaufort         2:02.96    2:15.17   2 
 15 Kelly, Kyre'                 Johnson & Wa         2:03.59    2:16.30   2 
 16 Evans, Benjamin              Johnson & Wa         2:17.00    2:17.01   4 
 17 Capers, Brandon           FR Usc-Beaufort         2:10.00    2:17.14   3 
 18 Camille, Tavaris          FR Bethune Cook         2:05.00    2:17.78   2 
 19 Guerra, Kris              SR Unattached           2:25.00    2:18.99   4 
 20 Ross, Jamari              SR Atc Elite                       2:22.77   4 
 21 Harford, Jacob            SR Img Elite            2:22.00    2:23.31   4 
 22 Godfrey, Corey            SO Usc-Beaufort         2:14.98    2:27.87   3 
 23 Key, Calvoantay           SR Atc Elite                       2:29.88   4 
 24 Davis, Terrance           JR Kathleen                        2:34.76   4 
 25 Norras, Joel              JR Usc-Beaufort                    2:39.71   4 
 26 Hill, Albert                 NuspeedII Tr         2:12.00    2:44.96   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Armando           Unattached           2:25.00    2:32.30   1  10   
  2 Carpenter, Andrew         SO Embry-Riddle         2:32.96    2:34.11   1   8   
  3 Warren, Calahan           FR Embry-Riddle         2:30.00    2:35.97   1   6   
  4 Quinones, Evan            SO Florida Sout         2:28.00    2:37.56   1   5   
  5 Mays, Jamin               SR Embry-Riddle         2:31.00    2:38.14   1   4   
  6 Fell, James               JR Embry-Riddle         2:33.00    2:40.13   1   3   
  7 Larson, Ryan              SR Embry-Riddle         2:33.00    2:40.62   1   2   
  8 Kash, Jonathan            SR West Orange          2:42.00    2:43.88   1   1   
  9 Hall, Zach                SR Florida Sout         2:33.00    2:47.21   1 
 10 Bryant, John              SO Florida Sout         2:33.00    2:48.12   1 
 11 Dougherty, Patrick        JR Img Academy          2:53.00    2:52.04   2 
 12 Rice, William             FR Embry-Riddle         2:35.00    2:53.93   1 
 13 Hare, Andre               JR Florida Memo                    2:57.45   2 
 14 Hannah, Billy             JR West Orange          2:51.05    2:59.98   2 
 15 Ross, Jamari              SR Atc Elite                       3:09.40   2 
 16 Pokima, Osaki             SR West Orange          3:07.41    3:10.68   2 
 17 Morrissey, Patrick        SR West Orange          3:05.00    3:16.20   2 
 18 Willis, Noah              SO Father Lopez                    3:34.01   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ricky                 Unattached           4:10.00    4:28.82   1  10   
  2 Carpenter, Andrew         SO Embry-Riddle         4:25.00    4:38.02   1   8   
  3 Vazquez, Christian        JR Unattached           4:28.00    4:39.26   1   6   
  4 Larson, Ryan              SR Embry-Riddle         4:31.59    4:39.55   1   5   
  5 Barreto, Edward           SR Warner               4:28.17    4:39.89   1   4   
  6 Jones, Mason              JR Titusville           4:29.00    4:44.33   1   3   
  7 Warren, Calahan           FR Embry-Riddle         4:20.00    4:44.94   1   2   
  8 Knowles, Nick             JR Unattached           4:35.00    4:45.77   2   1   
  9 Sanchez, Joshua           SR Unattached           4:26.00    4:45.99   1 
 10 Weitz, Linden             FR Scad Savanna         4:40.00    4:49.01   2 
 11 Boykin, Avonte            JR Keiser Unive         4:35.17    4:49.06   2 
 12 O'Connor, Benjamin        SR Img Academy          4:43.00    4:49.15   2 
 13 Kash, Jonathan            SR West Orange          4:28.00    4:51.24   1 
 14 Spradlin, Ray             SR Unattached           4:35.00    4:53.68   2 
 15 Szklany, Ryan             SR Broward Elit         4:45.23    4:54.89   2 
 16 Mays, Jamin               SR Embry-Riddle         4:20.00    5:01.09   1 
 17 Beck, Christopher         FR Warner               4:49.38    5:03.17   2 
 18 Governor, Jonathan        FR Webber               4:51.73    5:07.58   3 
 19 Barron, Gabriel           SR Webber               5:00.00    5:08.20   3 
 20 Capers, Brandon           FR Usc-Beaufort         4:50.00    5:09.52   2 
 21 Kathman, Kyler            SR Southeastern         4:30.00    5:09.57   1 
 22 Sanchez, Marcel           SO Manatee High         5:15.00    5:13.44   3 
 23 Corbett, Marcus           SO Webber               4:58.00    5:13.52   3 
 24 Rhodus, Chase             SR Usc-Beaufort         4:45.00    5:15.16   2 
 25 Rampergas, Andre          JR Unattached           4:44.00    5:16.34   2 
 26 Valle, Kaio                8 Unattached           4:59.10    5:25.39   3 
 27 Goodwin, Blaine           SR West Orange          5:08.00    5:28.09   3 
 28 Theriault, Nick           SR Father Lopez         5:15.00    5:30.54   3 
 29 Hannah, Billy             JR West Orange          4:48.00    5:35.50   2 
 30 Pokima, Osaki             SR West Orange          5:10.00    5:43.89   3 
 31 Shelt, Brandon               Johnson & Wa         5:15.00    5:44.92   3 
 32 Ortega, Gabriel              Broward Elit         5:00.00    5:47.75   3 
 33 Baker, Bryan               8 Unattached           5:30.00    5:52.05   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowe, Matt               SR Unattached           8:34.00    8:41.97   10   
  2 Brown, Aesop              JR Scad Savanna         8:50.00    8:44.80    8   
  3 Vecchio, Anthony          SR Usc-Beaufort                    9:14.68    6   
  4 McGregor, Dean            FR Florida Sout         8:55.00    9:15.50    5   
  5 Perez, Jose               SR Florida Sout         9:00.00    9:16.33    4   
  6 Van Natter, Cody          JR Florida Sout         9:05.00    9:24.96    3   
  7 Lawrence, Adam            NA Unat-Embry-R         9:06.82    9:27.70    2   
  8 McKenna, Paul             JR Embry-Riddle         8:45.00    9:27.97    1   
  9 Dennehy, John             FR Embry-Riddle         9:22.00    9:34.05  
 10 Pena, Stephen             JR Southeastern         9:35.00    9:35.22  
 11 Beauchemin, Christian     SO Florida Sout         9:35.00    9:42.70  
 12 Cuervo, Pedro             JR Florida Sout         9:40.00    9:43.71  
 13 Brady, Casey              FR Florida Sout         9:35.00    9:53.55  
 14 Carosi, Andrew            JR Embry-Riddle         9:28.00   10:07.67  
 15 Pacifici, Jacob           JR Southeastern        10:10.00   10:12.26  
 16 Zapata, Oswaldo           JR Florida Sout        10:10.00   10:41.20  
 17 Van der Buigt, Noah       JR Father Lopez                   10:50.42  
 18 Hudson, Jesse             FR Florida Sout        10:15.00   10:54.88  
 19 Norras, Joel              JR Usc-Beaufort                   11:18.27  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Matt              JR Embry-Riddle        15:06.61   15:20.66   10   
  2 Smith, Matthew            JR Scad Savanna        15:37.00   15:28.47    8   
  3 Carpenter, Andrew         SO Embry-Riddle                   15:40.63    6   
  4 Kemp, Noah                FR Embry-Riddle        15:20.00   15:55.16    5   
  5 O'Dell, Sebastian         JR Scad Savanna        15:55.00   15:57.65    4   
  6 Barreto, Edward           SR Warner              16:30.11   15:57.66    3   
  7 Fell, James               JR Embry-Riddle                   16:15.16    2   
  8 Lawrence, Adam            NA Unat-Embry-R        15:23.23   16:19.62    1   
  9 Cole, Jaymes                 White Lightn        16:45.00   16:56.66  
 10 Marín, Daniel             SO Warner              16:20.00   16:59.12  
 11 Huffman, Oliver           JR Augusta Eagl        17:36.00   17:17.77  
 12 Carosi, Andrew            JR Embry-Riddle        16:16.28   17:27.76  
 13 Barron, Gabriel           SR Webber              17:30.00   17:33.79  
 14 Governor, Jonathan        FR Webber              18:00.00   17:44.66  
 15 Corbett, Marcus           SO Webber              18:40.00   18:09.38  
 16 Dunn, Alec                SO Unattached          18:30.00   19:23.64  
 17 Rosolino, Tanner          FR Father Lopez                   19:30.94  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Elijha                RunGum                  7.82       8.20   NWI  1  10   
  2 Williams, Jordan             NuspeedII Tr            8.20       8.33   NWI  1   8   
  3 Gourdine, Brandon         SR Usc-Beaufort            8.50       8.49   NWI  2   6   
  4 Durosier, Glenn           SR Plantation H            8.50       8.56   NWI  2   5   
  5 Mack, Alex                SR Unattached              8.53       8.75   NWI  2   4   
  6 Brooks, Darryl            FR Webber                  8.33       8.83   NWI  1   3   
  7 D'Haiti, Edwin            SO Webber                  8.30       8.94   NWI  1   2   
  8 Jones, Rashard            SO Florida Memo                       9.03   NWI  4   1   
  9 Safford, JaCarl           SR Usc-Beaufort            8.99       9.16   NWI  3 
 10 Cantave, Thierry          JR Unattached              9.20       9.25   NWI  3 
 11 Coward, Kendarius         SO Plantation H            8.80       9.28   NWI  2 
 12 Carrico, Caleb            SR Unattached              9.73       9.32   NWI  3 
 13 watson, tyler             JR Unattached              7.80       9.47   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Tard               JR Plantation H                       9.64   NWI  4 
 15 Felix, Brandon               Trac-Bloc-St            8.50       9.72   NWI  2 
 16 Ramos, Jason              SR Unattached              9.00       9.73   NWI  3 
 17 McGriff, Zakary           JR Indian River            9.00       9.85   NWI  3 
 18 Wilder, Trey              FR Scad Savanna            9.50      10.01   NWI  3 
 19 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R           11.00      12.37   NWI  4 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner  'A'                                       3:20.31    3:30.58   10   
  2 Unattached  'B'                                              3:35.36    8   
  3 Warner  'B'                                       3:20.36    3:40.08    6   
  4 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:18.00    4:03.13    5   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                          8:15.00    8:26.98   10   
  2 Webber  'A'                                       8:15.00    8:30.10    8   
  3 Father Lopez  'A'                                 8:40.00    9:19.64    6   
  4 Broward Elite Athletic Club  'A'                  8:42.00    9:25.00    5   
  5 Father Lopez  'B'                                10:00.00   11:03.01    4   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dottin, Henderson            Unat-Plantat           2.03m      1.98m   10   
  2 Williams, Kelton          FR Unattached             2.05m     J1.98m    8   
  3 Flemming, Devontra         3 Unattached             1.98m      1.88m    6   
  4 Brooks, Darryl            FR Webber                 1.85m      1.83m    5   
  5 Wijayasinha, Steva        SO Embry-Riddle           1.86m      1.78m    4   
  6 Benedetti, Jesus          JR Warner                 1.86m     J1.78m    3   
  7 Pollard, Corey            JR Unattached             1.90m     J1.78m    2   
  8 Morgan, Dave                 Plantation H           1.87m      1.73m    1   
  9 Lee, Jr., Phillip         SR Plantation H           2.08m      1.68m  
  9 Patterson, Justin         FR Johnson & Wa           1.87m      1.68m  
 11 Godfrey, Corey            SO Usc-Beaufort           1.76m     J1.68m  
 -- Contreras, Matt           FR Embry-Riddle                         NH  
 -- Safford, JaCarl           SR Usc-Beaufort           1.71m         NH  
 -- Knight, Corion            SO Florida Memo           2.06m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cashdollar, Daniel        NA Unat-Embry-R           4.40m      4.40m   10   
  2 Contreras, Matt           FR Embry-Riddle           4.41m      3.65m    8   
  3 Cartagena, Kalvin         SR Forest                 3.65m      2.75m    6   
  4 Rager, Zach               SO Forest                 3.20m      2.60m    5   
  5 Manning, Cody             SO Unat-Speed K           3.04m      2.30m    4   
 -- coleman, reginald         FR Unattached             3.30m       FAIL  
 -- Lietzau, Zachary          JR Embry-Riddle           4.55m       FAIL  
 -- Ferguson, Quinton         SO Usc-Beaufort           2.95m       FAIL  
 -- Kocina, Louis             FR Embry-Riddle           4.26m       FAIL  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Knight, Corion            SO Florida Memo           7.05m      6.94m   NWI  10   
     6.94m(NWI) FOUL      6.61m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) 6.55m(NWI)
  2 Bullock, James            SR Embry-Riddle           6.75m      6.74m   NWI   8   
     6.27m(NWI) FOUL      6.64m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI) FOUL      6.74m(NWI)
  3 Maku, Richard             SR Embry-Riddle           7.03m      6.69m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      6.69m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)           
  4 Flemming, Devontra         3 Unattached             7.10m      6.35m   NWI   5   
     6.35m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Douglas, Nicholas         SO Unattached             6.75m      6.04m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      6.04m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) FOUL      5.84m(NWI)
  6 Ferguson, Taiwan             Jacksonville           6.85m      5.94m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      5.65m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI)           
  7 Beasley, Barry            SO Warner                 6.20m      5.92m   NWI   2   
     5.92m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) FOUL      5.06m(NWI)
  8 Anstral, Willi            SR Florida Memo           6.53m      5.89m   NWI   1   
     5.89m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.59m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 McQueen, Ricky            SR Atc Elite                         5.88m   NWI 
     5.88m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) FOUL      4.95m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI)
 10 Brooks, Darryl            FR Webber                            5.36m   NWI 
     5.36m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)           
 11 Lee, Breoni               SR Keiser Unive           5.84m      5.24m   NWI 
     5.24m(NWI)                 
 12 watson, tyler             JR Unattached             6.00m      4.99m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.99m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Morgan, Dave                 Plantation H           5.74m      4.88m   NWI 
     3.42m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)               
 14 Moceri, Andrew            SO Father Lopez                      4.53m   NWI 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)           
 15 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R           3.44m      4.35m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.35m(NWI)               
 16 James, Ryan               SO Father Lopez                      4.13m   NWI 
     3.70m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)           
 -- Udrop, Simon              SR Img Academy            6.12m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Durham, Tobias            FR Warner                13.66m     13.18m   NWI  10   
     13.18m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.78m(NWI)       
  2 Anstral, Willi            SR Florida Memo          14.21m     13.04m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      13.04m(NWI) 12.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL        
  3 Beasley, Barry            SO Warner                12.12m     11.50m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.50m(NWI)
  4 McGriff, Zakary           JR Indian River          14.00m     11.19m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      11.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Douglas, Nicholas         SO Unattached            13.50m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Flemming, Devontra         3 Unattached            14.17m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Michael          SR Warner                14.78m     13.51m   10   
      13.08m  13.45m  13.51m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL
  2 Lubelski, Brodie          NA Unat-Embry-R          15.27m     12.98m    8   
      11.70m  12.38m  12.72m  12.73m  12.98m  12.94m
  3 Farner, Zack              NA Unat-Embry-R          15.10m     12.81m    6   
      12.60m  FOUL  12.43m  12.79m  12.81m  FOUL
  4 Rivera, Luis              FR Embry-Riddle                     12.77m    5   
      11.36m  11.81m  12.77m  12.39m  12.50m  12.73m
  5 Cullum, Maurice           FR Embry-Riddle          12.58m     12.68m    4   
      11.24m  12.22m  12.68m  11.37m  11.26m  12.45m
  6 Hurley, John              SO Keiser Unive          15.61m     11.98m    3   
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Leshore, Anthony          SR Warner                11.57m     11.40m    1.50
      10.62m  10.88m  11.06m  11.40m  10.58m  11.07m
  7 Wright, Deandre           SO Warner                11.36m     11.40m    1.50
      11.35m  11.40m  10.96m  10.05m  FOUL  9.91m
  9 Waldhauer, Seaton         FR Father Lopez                     10.71m  
      FOUL  10.71m  9.57m           
 10 Boston, Elihaj            SO Warner                11.94m     10.58m  
      FOUL  10.43m  10.58m  10.07m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Brown, Stephon               Atc Elite                        10.35m  
      10.35m  9.46m  10.16m           
 12 Aird, Frank               FR Webber                11.69m     10.34m  
      10.18m  10.34m  10.21m           
 13 Kelley, Chale             SO Usc-Beaufort          11.25m      9.56m  
      9.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Haynes, Michael           SO Embry-Riddle          10.98m      9.15m  
      9.15m  8.95m  FOUL           
 15 Williams, Brandon            Atc Elite                         9.07m  
      9.07m  8.46m  8.60m           
 16 Jean, Luxon               FR Florida Memo                      8.43m  
      7.98m  7.69m  8.43m           
 17 Cantave, Thierry          JR Unattached             8.00m      8.20m  
      8.20m  7.74m  8.03m           
 18 Pivacco, James            JR Warner                 6.55m      8.19m  
      7.34m  8.19m  7.60m           
 19 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R          11.00m      8.08m  
      7.94m  FOUL  8.08m           
 20 Durst, Tyler              JR Usc-Beaufort           8.82m      8.02m  
      8.02m  7.45m  7.61m          
 21 Bullard, Reun             FR Unattached             9.28m      7.11m  
      6.45m  FOUL  7.11m           
 22 Wagner, Nathan            SR Usc-Beaufort           7.49m      6.15m  
      5.49m  6.15m  5.81m           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Luis              FR Embry-Riddle                     40.98m   10   
      FOUL  39.69m  FOUL  37.79m  40.98m  37.39m
  2 Boston, Elihaj            SO Warner                47.06m     38.46m    8   
      FOUL  36.21m  38.46m  38.12m  36.40m  36.83m
  3 Haynes, Michael           SO Embry-Riddle          42.02m     38.38m    6   
      38.38m  FOUL  FOUL  33.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lubelski, Brodie          NA Unat-Embry-R          45.72m     35.39m    5   
      FOUL  35.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.38m
  5 Leshore, Anthony          SR Warner                37.02m     33.77m    4   
      FOUL  33.00m  FOUL  29.51m  33.77m  FOUL
  6 Cullum, Maurice           FR Embry-Riddle          36.44m     33.40m    3   
      31.05m  FOUL  31.36m  FOUL  33.40m  FOUL
  7 Jean, Luxon               FR Florida Memo                     31.97m    2   
      31.39m  26.60m  FOUL  FOUL  31.97m  FOUL
  8 Brown, Stephon               Atc Elite                        28.85m    1   
      24.39m  28.85m  28.32m           
  9 Williams, Brandon            Atc Elite                        27.00m  
      27.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Pivacco, James            JR Warner                24.83m     24.46m  
      22.41m  FOUL  24.46m         
 11 Kelley, Chale             SO Usc-Beaufort          23.84m     24.36m  
      24.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Waldhauer, Seaton         FR Father Lopez                     24.33m  
      24.33m  24.02m  FOUL           
 13 Durst, Tyler              JR Usc-Beaufort                     20.88m  
      17.65m  20.88m  FOUL           
 14 Wagner, Nathan            SR Usc-Beaufort          18.19m     20.47m  
      20.47m  20.02m  19.90m           
 15 Ferguson, Quinton         SO Usc-Beaufort                     17.43m  
      17.43m  15.26m  17.09m           
 -- Farner, Zack              NA Unat-Embry-R          40.60m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cassidy, Michael          SR Warner                43.84m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wright, Deandre           SO Warner                24.85m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cullum, Maurice           FR Embry-Riddle          11.87m     14.39m   10   
      13.47m  14.39m  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cassidy, Michael          SR Warner                14.10m     13.62m    8   
      12.98m  13.12m  12.51m  12.87m  FOUL  13.62m
  3 Farner, Zack              NA Unat-Embry-R          14.31m     13.43m    6   
      13.21m  13.43m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lubelski, Brodie          NA Unat-Embry-R          15.17m     13.02m    5   
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL  12.22m  12.93m  FOUL
  5 Haynes, Michael           SO Embry-Riddle          12.80m     12.74m    4   
      12.41m  12.74m  12.23m  FOUL  12.44m  12.07m
  6 Boston, Elihaj            SO Warner                           11.88m    3   
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  11.88m
  7 Wright, Deandre           SO Warner                           11.54m    2   
      8.03m  10.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.54m
  8 Rivera, Luis              FR Embry-Riddle                     10.54m    1   
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Leshore, Anthony          SR Warner                10.07m     10.19m  
      8.50m  9.21m  10.02m  FOUL  10.19m  10.09m
 10 Aird, Frank               FR Webber                10.35m      9.67m  
      FOUL  9.67m  FOUL          
 11 Jean, Luxon               FR Florida Memo                      7.61m  
      FOUL  7.61m  FOUL         
 12 Kelley, Chale             SO Usc-Beaufort                      7.35m  
      FOUL  6.22m  7.35m            
 13 Durst, Tyler              JR Usc-Beaufort                      6.40m  
      FOUL  6.40m  6.20m         
 14 Wagner, Nathan            SR Usc-Beaufort                      5.48m  
      FOUL  5.48m  FOUL         
 -- Alfred, Aaron             FR Florida Memo                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dirkin, Guy                  Unattached            17.29m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               171        2) Webber                     49.50
    3) Plantation H.E.A.T.         39        4) USC-Beaufort               32   
    5) ATC Elite                   28.50     6) Warner                     23   
    6) SCAD Savannah               23        8) Southeastern U.            21   
    9) Father Lopez                19       10) NuspeedII Track Club       18   
   11) Lauderdale Lakes Middle     17       11) Florida Memorial           17   
   13) West Orange                 14       14) West Orange HS             12   
   14) IMG Elite                   12       16) track bunny                10   
   16) Keiser University           10       16) IMG Academy                10   
   19) Take Flight Athletics        8       19) Florida Southern            8   
   19) Central Florida Sprint Clu   8       22) Vietnam                     6   
   23) Lake Wales                   5       24) Overtake track club         4   
   25) Boynton Beach Track Club     3       26) Lyman                       2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               163        2) Warner                    124   
    3) NuspeedII Track Club        24        3) Webber                     24   
    5) Plantation H.E.A.T.         23        6) Florida Memorial           22   
    7) SCAD Savannah               20        8) Florida Southern           17   
    9) USC-Beaufort                12       10) Forest                     11   
   10) Keiser University           11       12) RunGum                     10   
   12) Sprintville Academy         10       12) Father Lopez               10   
   15) Lake Wales                   6       16) Broward Elite Athletic Cl   5   
   16) Indian River Elite           5       16) Play me in Fifa             5   
   19) Vietnam                      4       20) Jacksonville Athletic Clu   3   
   20) Titusville                   3       22) ATC Elite                   1   
   22) West Orange                  1                                           

MF-Athletic