Mustang River City Distance Carnival 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 12:49 AM
                     Mandarin Distance Carnival - 4/3/2015                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                  Mandarin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hajda, Ally                  Bolles HS            2:23.53    2:24.10   10   
  2 Openshaw, Tara               Creekside HS         2:22.53    2:24.33    8   
  3 Thompson, Beverly            Creekside HS         2:28.90    2:26.37    6   
  4 Wilson, Mackenzie            Bolles HS            2:20.88    2:27.05    5   
  5 O'Riordan, Aoife             Bolles HS            2:33.06    2:27.20    4   
  6 Wilkinson, Brittany          Bolles HS            2:30.70    2:27.90    3   
  7 Dannheim, Suzanne            Bolles HS            2:25.34    2:27.95    2   
  8 Ryan, Julia                  Creekside HS         2:28.49    2:29.29    1   
  9 Palzer, Joellen              Creekside HS         2:29.92    2:29.36  
 10 McClung, Alexis              Bishop Snyde         2:33.21    2:30.41  
 11 Farah, Rawan                 Bolles HS            2:26.44    2:32.01  
 12 Griffith, Keshia             Creekside HS         2:35.34    2:33.52  
 13 O'Riordan, Maeve             Bolles HS            2:35.96    2:33.54  
 14 Cochran, Peyton              Bolles HS            2:34.89    2:34.67  
 15 DeHechavarria, Ashley        Bolles HS            2:32.58    2:36.26  
 16 Scurti, Michaela             Bishop Snyde         2:27.07    2:44.15  
 17 McManama, Kayla              Bishop Snyde         2:40.92    2:45.29  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raymaker, Anna               Ponte Vedra          2:33.70    2:35.52   10   
  2 Khoury, Maleana              Mandarin HS          2:43.12    2:37.35    8   
  3 Reidy, Julia                 Bishop Kenny         2:41.13    2:40.51    6   
  4 Weber, Holly                 Bolles HS            2:35.00    2:47.56    5   
  5 Snyder, Sarah                Ponte Vedra          2:50.28    2:47.73    4   
  6 Moritz, Abigail              Ponte Vedra          2:55.00    2:48.30    3   
  7 Henderson, Haley             Ponte Vedra          2:55.00    2:50.82    2   
  8 Papp, Sarah                  Bishop Snyde         2:47.82    2:51.59    1   
  9 Santore, Madison             Ponte Vedra          2:53.78    2:51.90  
 10 Lerner, Nicole               Bolles HS            2:48.34    2:51.92  
 11 Todd, Molly                  Bolles HS            2:52.10    2:53.55  
 12 Kulik, Lillie                Bolles HS            2:48.10    2:56.98  
 13 Samuel, Mariam               Fleming Isla         3:07.38    3:03.08  
 14 Dobinski, Caroline           Bishop Kenny         2:45.00    3:03.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Lauren              Bolles HS            2:34.99    2:37.92   10   
  2 Csikai, Anna                 Bolles HS            2:41.48    2:39.52    8   
  3 Knight, Kennedy              Bolles HS            2:48.83    2:39.84    6   
  4 Karl, Lydia                  Creekside HS         2:38.00    2:43.84    5   
  5 Kent, Abbey                  Bolles HS            3:05.10    2:43.88    4   
  6 Holland, Caroline            Bolles HS            2:59.90    2:49.57    3   
  7 Papp, Hannah                 Bishop Snyde         2:54.00    2:50.21    2   
  8 Bowers, Liv                  Bolles HS            2:44.86    2:50.32    1   
  9 Lerner, Aleia                Bolles HS            2:43.14    2:51.71  
 10 Morway, Chloe                Fleming Isla         3:04.25    2:55.08  
 11 Emas, Jacqueline             Bolles HS                       2:56.25  
 12 Price, Lyndsey               Bishop Snyde                    2:56.39  
 13 Gray, Delaney                Bolles HS            3:01.37    2:56.53  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowart, Madison              Mandarin HS          2:43.74    2:38.15   10   
  2 Holzbaur, Maeghan            Bishop Kenny         2:38.61    2:38.74    8   
  3 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Mandarin HS          2:55.38    2:43.64    6   
  4 Martocci, Kimberly           Fleming Isla                    2:46.39    5   
  5 Marin, Isabella              Mandarin HS                     2:58.09    4   
  6 Lovell, Christi              Creekside HS         2:48.00    2:59.82    3   
  7 Dunn, Kiara                  Creekside HS                    3:00.09    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karl, Lydia                  Creekside HS         5:48.43    5:52.87   10   
  2 Hastings, Kate               Bolles HS            6:03.27    5:53.30    8   
  3 Alvarez-Stratton, Ashley     Bishop Kenny         6:00.72    6:02.62    6   
  4 Warren, Emma Jane            Bishop Kenny         6:05.72    6:05.85    5   
  5 Mitchell, Sophie             Bolles HS            6:08.15    6:13.70    4   
  6 Bojaxhi, Klevisa             Mandarin HS          6:18.60    6:18.20    3   
  7 McGovern, Megan              Bishop Kenny         6:17.91    6:20.83    2   
  8 Grula, Allison               Bishop Kenny         6:19.10    6:31.25    1   
  9 Ropp, Emilyn                 Bolles HS            6:28.28    6:31.86  
 10 Nelson, Sydney               Fleming Isla         6:44.74    6:33.94  
 11 Vohs, Anna Marie             Bolles HS            7:01.60    6:35.33  
 12 Cubbedge, Rosie              Fleming Isla         6:08.55    6:35.80  
 13 Duhnoski, Madi               Bolles HS            6:33.72    6:35.99  
 14 Morway, Chloe                Fleming Isla         6:38.77    6:45.03  
 15 Bouchereau, Catherine        Bishop Kenny         6:42.00    6:46.74  
 16 Corless, Mallory             Fleming Isla         7:04.13    6:53.45  
 17 Mello, Angela                Mandarin HS          7:03.40    7:03.82  
 18 Redmond, Madeline            Mandarin HS          7:12.50    7:17.43  
 19 Phillips, Mackenzie          Mandarin HS          7:13.10    7:25.05  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Emma                 Mandarin HS          5:45.60    5:45.23   2  10   
  2 Teat, Josephine              Bolles HS            5:46.52    5:56.15   2   8   
  3 Meltzer, Kelsey              Mandarin HS          5:47.93    6:00.29   2   6   
  4 Slack, Kylie                 Mandarin HS          5:53.84    6:02.65   2   5   
  5 Grayson, Haley               Bishop Kenny         6:12.45    6:05.46   2   4   
  6 Bunn, Taylor                 Bolles HS            5:58.27    6:15.70   2   3   
  7 Strickland, Holly            Creekside HS         6:16.70    6:22.04   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Ashley               Creekside HS         6:15.00    6:24.02   2   1   
  9 Howard, Amanda               Bolles HS            6:12.45    6:26.66   2 
 10 Carrie, Alexa                Creekside HS         6:35.20    6:27.18   1 
 11 Stinson, Sarah               Bartram Trai         6:21.23    6:31.41   1 
 12 Weaver, Kristen              Fleming Isla         6:07.10    6:34.20   2 
 13 Marshall, Jenna              Fleming Isla         6:38.40    6:39.02   1 
 14 Fazio, Marie                 Bishop Kenny         6:19.53    6:39.73   2 
 15 Basrai, Reemsha              Bartram Trai         6:39.71    6:39.87   1 
 16 Samuel, Mariam               Fleming Isla         6:30.59    6:50.35   1 
 17 Alvarado, Elisa              Bishop Kenny         6:50.71    6:54.06   1 
 18 White, Dana                  Creekside HS         6:16.49    6:54.59   2 
 19 Waggoner, Delaney            Bishop Kenny         9:52.20    6:55.26   1 
 20 Barnhardt, Allison           Fleming Isla         6:46.03    6:57.45   1 
 21 McCracken, Kacie             Mandarin HS          6:34.32    7:02.63   1 
 22 Tran, Ivy                    Mandarin HS          7:06.60    7:05.21   1 
 23 Hambrock, Desi               Bolles HS            6:40.10    7:07.77   1 
 24 Cochran, Victoria            Mandarin HS          6:52.88    7:18.84   1 
 25 McEnerney, Emily             Bishop Kenny         6:42.58    7:34.23   1 
 26 Beers, Tyler                 Mandarin HS          6:49.99    7:41.02   1 
 27 Quinn, Ciara                 Bishop Snyde                    7:47.66   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collier, Caitlyn             Bolles HS            5:16.69    5:07.28   10   
  2 Taylor, Jessica              Creekside HS         5:27.96    5:13.05    8   
  3 Openshaw, Colleen            Creekside HS         5:26.53    5:19.98    6   
  4 Prangley, Megan              Creekside HS         5:40.00    5:31.34    5   
  5 Scurti, Michaela             Bishop Snyde         5:37.85    5:36.36    4   
  6 Gerry, Grace                 Bishop Kenny         5:27.74    5:39.90    3   
  7 McManama, Kayla              Bishop Snyde         5:41.19    5:53.39    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Olivia               Mandarin HS          5:52.01    6:07.54   10   
  2 Dunn, Kiara                  Creekside HS         6:16.60    6:25.38    8   
  3 Lovell, Christi              Creekside HS         6:21.82    6:35.09    6   
  4 Morgan, Anna                 Mandarin HS          6:33.60    6:39.85    5   
  5 Sircar, Connie               Mandarin HS          6:49.65    7:18.43    4   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah                Mandarin HS         12:54.79   12:55.66   10   
  2 Reimer, Sarah                Ponte Vedra         12:46.86   12:56.62    8   
  3 Shearer, Hannah              Mandarin HS         13:09.88   12:59.48    6   
  4 McGrane, Shannon             Bolles HS           13:15.86   13:17.61    5   
  5 Grzeszczak, Ania             Mandarin HS         11:47.38   13:30.33    4   
  6 Kaczorowski, Annie           Bishop Kenny        12:50.00   13:32.45    3   
  7 Rowland, MaryBeth            Mandarin HS         13:25.96   13:44.67    2   
  8 Nelson, Sydney               Fleming Isla                   14:45.80    1   
  9 Bunn, Taylor                 Bolles HS           14:51.55   14:50.02  
 10 Howard, Amanda               Bolles HS           14:52.03   15:04.91  
 11 Patterson, Avery             Bolles HS           11:50.10   15:21.00  
 12 Jahjagic, Amra               Mandarin HS         14:23.22   15:55.98  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS  'A'                                            4:14.01   10   
  2 Bolles HS  'A'                                    4:09.07    4:22.69    8   
     1) Emas, Amelia                    2) Emas, Jacqueline               
     3) Gray, Delaney                   4) Kent, Abbey                    
  3 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                               4:30.00    4:34.05    6   
     1) Moritz, Claire                  2) Reimer, Abby                   
     3) Reimer, Lydia                   4) Reimer, Sarah                  
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            4:10.31    4:38.24    5   
     1) Cubbedge, Rosie                 2) Goetze, Madison                
     3) Payne, Gabrielle                4) Tatum, Alyssa                  
  5 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              4:40.00    4:39.51    4   
  6 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  4:24.98    4:41.19    3   
  7 Bolles MS  'A'                                               4:45.42    2   
  8 Ponte Vedra HS  'B'                               4:40.00    5:08.00    1   
     1) Burch, Alexa                    2) Henderson, Haley               
     3) Moritz, Abigail                 4) Snyder, Sarah                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                              13:25.00   13:10.88   10   
     1) Moritz, Claire                  2) Raymaker, Anna                 
     3) Reimer, Abby                    4) Reimer, Lydia                  
  2 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 13:44.66   13:15.83    8   
     1) Achenbach, Kayla                2) Grzeszczak, Ania               
     3) Rowland, MaryBeth               4) Slack, Meaghan                 
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           15:43.09   14:14.98    6   
     1) Cubbedge, Rosie                 2) Goetze, Madison                
     3) Payne, Gabrielle                4) Tatum, Alyssa                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassette, Michael            Mandarin HS                     2:06.73   10   
  2 Asuncion, Ryan               Bishop Snyde         2:13.11    2:14.59    8   
  3 Irish, Connor                Bartram Trai         2:12.77    2:18.21    6   
  4 Herman, Andrew               Fleming Isla         2:18.94    2:19.52    5   
  5 Mowlam, Palmer               Ponte Vedra          2:22.24    2:20.48    4   
  6 Rumsey, Cameron              Ponte Vedra          2:21.00    2:20.75    3   
  7 Rabalais, Ross               Nease HS             2:04.88    2:21.37    2   
  8 Emery, Ryan                  Bishop Kenny         2:14.14    2:25.27    1   
  9 Minchin, Sean                Ponte Vedra          2:26.00    2:27.73  
 10 Carmichael, Peter            Ponte Vedra          2:26.00    2:31.28  
 11 Padlan, Marco                Bishop Snyde                    2:49.11  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, John                   Bishop Snyde         2:19.85    2:10.37   10   
  2 Korkmaz, Jean-Paul           Bishop Kenny         2:13.12    2:12.58    8   
  3 Asuncion, Alex               Bishop Snyde         2:22.46    2:17.15    6   
  4 Glover, Christian            Bolles HS            2:14.08    2:20.20    5   
  5 Crochet, Gaven               Fleming Isla                    2:20.29    4   
  6 Kanaparti, Kunal             Bolles HS            2:26.41    2:22.07    3   
  7 Benfer, Davis                Mandarin HS          2:20.90    2:24.84    2   
  8 Pittman, Jonathan            Mandarin HS                     2:24.95    1   
  9 Robb, Jacob                  Fleming Isla                    2:34.26  
 10 Campbell, Marlin             Mandarin HS                     2:37.69  
 11 Griffith, Kyle               Bishop Snyde         2:56.04    2:54.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa, David Cash            Creekside HS         1:56.51    1:56.92   10   
  2 Gehret, James                Bishop Snyde         1:59.24    1:58.51    8   
  3 Newman, Jacob                Mandarin HS          1:59.36    1:59.36    6   
  4 Urban, Brendon               Creekside HS         2:02.87    1:59.65    5   
  5 Pierre-Louis, Youry          Creekside HS         2:01.41    2:00.38    4   
  6 Ossi, Husam                  Bishop Kenny         2:06.80    2:02.70    3   
  7 Brown, Fertanzy              Mandarin HS          2:17.07    2:13.15    2   
  8 Thompson, Cameron            Mandarin HS          2:07.87    2:13.45    1   
  9 O'Hara, William              Ponte Vedra          2:14.47    2:13.52  
 10 Napolitan, Taylor            Mandarin HS          2:13.03    2:16.35  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Csikai, Nick                 Bolles HS            2:14.55    2:18.78   10   
  2 Bowers, John                 Bolles HS            2:25.26    2:20.44    8   
  3 Randall, Jack                Bishop Snyde         2:24.00    2:22.32    6   
  4 Cywes, Alexander             Bolles HS            2:32.75    2:28.00    5   
  5 Foust, Matthew               Bishop Snyde         2:20.01    2:30.64    4   
  6 Turnock, Benjamin            Bolles HS            2:26.49    2:31.42    3   
  7 Foltz, Benjamin              Bolles HS            2:32.97    2:31.90    2   
  8 Rutkowski, Cole              Bolles HS            2:42.11    2:32.07    1   
  9 Camp, William                Bolles HS            3:06.64    2:56.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Papadis, Alex                Mandarin HS          4:54.75    4:55.61   10   
  2 Ortiz, Josh                  Bartram Trai         5:11.65    4:59.12    8   
  3 Lewis, George                Bolles HS            5:02.72    5:00.21    6   
  4 Strauch, Riley               Creekside HS         5:05.80    5:01.01    5   
  5 Maniatis, Nicholas           Bolles HS            5:14.48    5:03.69    4   
  6 Amstutz, Aidan               Fleming Isla                    5:07.81    3   
  7 Foltz, Benjamin              Bolles HS            5:18.78    5:13.04    2   
  8 Randall, Jack                Bishop Snyde         5:05.11    5:14.12    1   
  9 Williams, Jonathan           Bartram Trai         5:37.60    5:15.41  
 10 Irish, Braden                Bartram Trai         5:19.82    5:17.27  
 11 Mowlam, Quinn                Ponte Vedra          5:19.67    5:18.27  
 12 Foust, Matthew               Bishop Snyde         5:21.69    5:25.25  
 13 Turnock, Benjamin            Bolles HS            5:26.23    5:26.75  
 14 Marquis, Zachary             Bishop Snyde         5:22.54    5:27.47  
 15 DeFreitas, Kyle              Bartram Trai         6:11.20    5:59.23  
 16 Scalzo, Sam                  Creekside HS         5:56.20    6:00.93  
 17 Liano, Matt                  Bartram Trai         6:12.50    6:14.34  
 18 Stearman, Jay                Bishop Snyde                    6:22.20  
 19 Cole, Jared                  Bartram Trai         6:16.20    6:33.35  
 20 Acosta, Tomas                Mandarin HS          6:54.60    6:43.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, John                   Bishop Snyde         4:55.19    4:50.43   10   
  2 Standard, Jacob              Creekside HS         5:09.10    4:56.74    8   
  3 Canaday, Ryan                Bartram Trai         5:06.85    4:57.91    6   
  4 Do, Harrison                 Creekside HS         5:02.70    4:59.42    5   
  5 Bolt, Alex                   Creekside HS         4:55.82    4:59.52    4   
  6 Hodge, Davis                 Bolles HS            5:10.44    5:05.01    3   
  7 Herrin, Baker                Creekside HS         5:06.47    5:05.56    2   
  8 Bias, Jacob                  Bartram Trai         4:50.60    5:06.62    1   
  9 Batteh, Fuad                 Mandarin HS          5:16.70    5:09.17  
 10 Benfer, Davis                Mandarin HS          5:13.94    5:09.67  
 11 Petrou, Petros               Bolles HS            5:13.83    5:11.19  
 12 Kocsis, Christian            Creekside HS         5:34.40    5:15.09  
 13 Posey, Jacob                 Creekside HS         5:12.31    5:16.39  
 14 Rukab, Anthony               Mandarin HS          5:13.67    5:16.65  
 15 Tuazon, Andrew               Mandarin HS          5:29.00    5:22.26  
 16 Ziemathis, Tim               Mandarin HS          5:26.90    5:23.74  
 17 Pickett, Marco               Creekside HS         5:20.70    5:24.54  
 18 Asuncion, Alex               Bishop Snyde         5:29.41    5:25.39  
 19 Adkins, Spencer              Mandarin HS          5:23.55    5:27.01  
 20 Bengermino, John             Bolles HS                       5:29.31  
 21 Coles, Jack                  Creekside HS         5:24.70    5:34.97  
 22 Robb, Jacob                  Fleming Isla                    5:39.99  
 23 Klein, Sean                  Creekside HS         5:29.70    5:41.59  
 24 Beshears, Craig              Mandarin HS          5:22.76    5:42.05  
 25 Turner, Cameron              Creekside HS         5:52.00    5:43.93  
 26 Browder, Alex                Mandarin HS          5:31.30    5:54.66  
 27 Stellhorn, Jack              Bartram Trai         5:48.22    5:59.43  
 28 Francis, John                Fleming Isla                    5:59.84  
 29 Griffith, Kyle               Bishop Snyde         6:01.00    6:00.94  
 30 Vargo, Zachary               Fleming Isla         5:51.65    6:11.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deal, Nicholas               Creekside HS         4:54.80    4:36.85   10   
  2 Jubran, Nathan               Bishop Kenny         4:39.54    4:37.25    8   
  3 Clark, Matthew               Creekside HS         4:43.07    4:38.61    6   
  4 Hightower, Gavin             Mandarin HS          4:38.52    4:40.67    5   
  5 Kaldor, James                Bishop Kenny         4:44.99    4:40.68    4   
  6 Gerry, Mason                 Bishop Kenny         4:44.54    4:43.51    3   
  7 Butler, Beau                 Bishop Kenny         4:46.09    4:44.37    2   
  8 Heekin, Sam                  Bishop Kenny         4:50.97    4:46.55    1   
  9 Sanford, Daniel              Bishop Kenny         4:48.56    4:48.08  
 10 Kaczorowski, James           Bishop Kenny         4:52.29    4:49.71  
 11 Chiotti, Eric                Bishop Kenny         4:54.92    4:50.36  
 12 Turnock, Alexander           Bolles HS            4:58.46    4:50.68  
 13 Duff, Reece                  Creekside HS         4:55.94    4:53.27  
 14 Angelo, David                Ponte Vedra          4:58.12    4:53.55  
 15 Davey, Mark                  Ponte Vedra          4:59.89    4:56.47  
 16 Aleger, Neil                 Bishop Kenny         4:54.74    4:57.83  
 17 Bolin, Grant                 Fleming Isla         5:05.88    5:00.79  
 18 Perdikis, Luke               Bolles HS            5:09.73    5:01.19  
 19 Kessler, Andrew              Ponte Vedra          5:04.65    5:03.59  
 20 Tinkey, Joseph               Fleming Isla         4:54.48    5:05.29  
 21 Wingo, Blake                 Bolles HS            5:07.85    5:07.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poirier, Owen                Mandarin HS          5:00.22    4:51.60   10   
  2 Irish, Connor                Bartram Trai         4:57.01    4:55.59    8   
  3 Partain, Kyle                Bishop Kenny         4:55.75    4:58.89    6   
  4 Tsurumoto, Max               Creekside HS         5:03.20    4:59.99    5   
  5 Asuncion, Ryan               Bishop Snyde         5:06.48    5:01.75    4   
  6 Druhl, Daren                 Mandarin HS          5:10.95    5:01.94    3   
  7 White, Weston                Creekside HS         4:54.10    5:02.87    2   
  8 Villa, Mateo                 Creekside HS         5:11.10    5:03.14    1   
  9 Bowe, Carter                 Bishop Kenny         5:07.75    5:04.49  
 10 Emery, Ryan                  Bishop Kenny         5:14.63    5:12.49  
 11 Lynch, Ryan                  Fleming Isla         5:22.16    5:14.01  
 12 Brant, Colin                 Bartram Trai         5:21.55    5:16.32  
 13 Harvey, David                Fleming Isla                    5:17.02  
 14 Greer, Tyler                 Creekside HS         5:25.00    5:18.21  
 15 Willingham, Preston          Creekside HS         5:29.02    5:19.23  
 16 Calderon, Camlio             Mandarin HS                     5:22.59  
 17 Zager, Adam                  Bartram Trai         5:26.76    5:25.92  
 18 Pease, William               Bishop Kenny         5:18.42    5:27.34  
 19 Thomas, Philip               Bishop Kenny         5:21.00    5:33.62  
 20 Nimitz, Keith                Fleming Isla         5:31.47    5:38.81  
 21 Tasker, Christopher          Bartram Trai         5:13.48    5:40.38  
 22 Martocci, Sam                Fleming Isla         5:18.10    5:40.44  
 23 Stephan, Ronny               Creekside HS         5:32.00    5:42.28  
 24 Rosa, Gianfranco             Bishop Kenny         5:56.20    5:49.78  
 25 Padlan, Marco                Bishop Snyde         5:54.76    5:50.96  
 26 Waitrovich, Jack             Bishop Kenny         5:47.30    5:54.20  
 27 Tellon, Ethan                Mandarin HS                     6:11.44  
 28 Webster, Matthew             Mandarin HS          6:13.60    6:14.45  
 29 Williams, Tyler              Bishop Kenny         7:17.06    6:57.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty, Trenton             Mandarin HS          9:55.90   10:04.52   10   
  2 Neri, Jackson                Bishop Snyde        10:06.70   10:23.77    8   
  3 Cassette, Michael            Mandarin HS         10:04.14   10:33.66    6   
  4 Adams, Sean                  Mandarin HS         11:00.44   10:58.54    5   
  5 Sanford, Daniel              Bishop Kenny        10:27.69   11:00.42    4   
  6 Amstutz, Aidan               Fleming Isla        10:57.95   11:20.48    3   
  7 Interlandi, Marco            Bishop Snyde        11:19.95   11:27.37    2   
  8 Partain, Kyle                Bishop Kenny        11:26.84   11:29.32    1   
  9 Irish, Braden                Bartram Trai        11:23.62   11:39.58  
 10 Druhl, Daren                 Mandarin HS         11:45.50   11:44.77  
 11 Gunderson, Garth             Mandarin HS                    11:50.47  
 12 Ziemathis, Tim               Mandarin HS         11:29.88   11:53.40  
 13 Thomas, Philip               Bishop Kenny        11:36.56   12:02.91  
 14 Martocci, Sam                Fleming Isla        11:18.00   12:22.88  
 15 Bowe, Carter                 Bishop Kenny        11:30.96   12:23.26  
 16 Beshears, Craig              Mandarin HS         12:16.06   12:27.64  
 17 Perrigo, Zach                Bartram Trai        11:05.00   14:27.10  
 18 Webster, Matthew             Mandarin HS         11:27.90   14:39.96  
 -- Acosta, Tomas                Mandarin HS         15:00.33        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  3:31.86    3:31.51   2  10   
  2 Creekside HS  'A'                                 3:33.33    3:36.59   2   8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            3:35.77    3:49.74   2   6   
     1) Bolin, Grant                    2) Hashtak, John                  
     3) Tinkey, Joseph                  4) Turner, Nicholas               
  4 Bolles HS  'A'                                    4:00.00    3:53.18   2   5   
  5 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              3:55.00    3:56.59   2   4   
  6 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                               4:00.00    3:59.66   2   3   
     1) Angelo, David                   2) O'Hara, William                
     3) Lowery, Tyler                   4) Davey, Mark                    
  7 Ponte Vedra HS  'B'                               4:10.00    4:15.92   2   2   
     1) Pratt, Samuel                   2) Mowlam, Palmer                 
     3) Quintal, Ryan                   4) Rumsey, Cameron                
  8 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             3:35.33    4:18.45   2   1   
 
Boys Distance Medley Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 11:47.59   10:50.07   10   
     1) Hightower, Gavin                2) Liberty, Trenton               
     3) Napolitan, Taylor               4) Zhdanov, Sem                   
  2 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           12:35.65   12:29.06    8   
     1) Boyd, Connor                    2) Nimitz, Keith                  
     3) Robb, Jacob                     4) Rosa, Jorge                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bolles HS                  107        2) Mandarin HS               104   
    3) Creekside HS                81        4) Ponte Vedra HS             44   
    5) Bishop Kenny HS             42        6) Fleming Island HS          17   
    7) Bishop Snyder HS             9        8) Bolles MS                   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mandarin HS                 91        2) Creekside HS               75   
    3) Bishop Snyder HS            67        4) Bolles HS                  57   
    5) Bishop Kenny HS             45        6) Bartram Trail HS           30   
    7) Fleming Island HS           29        8) Ponte Vedra HS             12   
    9) Nease HS                     2

MF-Athletic