11:00 AM W 100H Prelim 10:00 AM Long Jump
11:20 AM M 110H Prelim Javelin
11:40 AM W 400M Finals Hammer Throw
12:00 PM M 400M Finals
12:20 PM W 100M Prelim 11:00 AM Weight Throw
12:40 PM M 100M Prelim Pole Vault
1:00 PM M 110H Finals High Jump
1:15 PM W 100H Finals
1:30 PM W 100M Finals 12:00 PM Triple Jump
1:40 PM M 100M Finals
1:50 PM M 400H Finals 12:30 PM Shot Put
2:00 PM W 400H Finals
2:00 PM Discus
BREAK
2:30 PM W 200M Finals
2:45PM M 200 M Finals
Don't Miss
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA @ 4AD4 Evans 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Farther Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS All Cluster Performance List 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- Sharks T&F Invitational 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Tiger Open 2024
- Tiger Open 2024
- Seminole HS Sub Varsity Meet #1 2024
- Lake Mary Invitational 2024
- Royal Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Developmental Meet 2024
- Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2024
- Seminole HS JV Meet 2024
- Royal Invitational 2024
- Lake Mary Invitational 2024
- This event has passed.