FACA Senior All Star Meet 2014

Women Senior All Stars  Video Results

Men Senior All Stars  Video Results

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FACA Senior Championship - 11/22/2014                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Lake Nona HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3006 Jaffer, Fatema         East                    5:52.3   18:14.34    1   
  2 #3020 Lucey, Morgan          North                   5:57.9   18:31.90    2   
  3 #3023 Taylor, Jessica        North                   6:00.1   18:38.67    3   
  4 #3017 Carpenter, Audrey      North                   6:02.6   18:46.54    4   
  5 #3022 Prangley, Megan        North                   6:04.0   18:50.65    5   
  6 #3002 Hakamaa, Mikaela       East                    6:04.9   18:53.66    6   
  7 #3008 Schmick, Kaley         East                    6:05.9   18:56.72    7   
  8 #3001 Chapman, Emily         East                    6:06.3   18:57.91    8   
  9 #3004 Hardcastle, Bethan     East                    6:06.6   18:58.70    9   
 10 #3040 Zboyan, Courtney       South                   6:09.4   19:07.43   10   
 11 #3007 Miller, Grace          East                    6:09.8   19:08.66   11   
 12 #3054 Towe, Mallory          West                    6:15.0   19:24.87   12   
 13 #3024 Torres-Padin, Isab     North                   6:16.7   19:30.34   13   
 14 #3021 Nesbitt, Raleigh       North                   6:20.5   19:42.06   14   
 15 #3034 Farnesi, Lianna        South                   6:20.8   19:43.08   15   
 16 #3056 Zwijacz, Emily         West                    6:21.7   19:45.76   16   
 17 #3036 Hernandez, Aylwyn      South                   6:24.1   19:53.17   17   
 18 #3003 Hammond, Sarah         East                    6:24.5   19:54.54   18   
 19 #3035 Gavulic, Lauren        South                   6:25.0   19:56.16   19   
 20 #3037 Rischar, Brianna       South                   6:28.0   20:05.30   20   
 21 #3033 Castella, Emily        South                   6:28.1   20:05.74   21   
 22 #3038 Vallace, Anne          South                   6:31.1   20:14.87   22   
 23 #3018 Edens, Sarah           North                   6:32.2   20:18.50   23   
 24 #3055 Weisberger, Jamie      West                    6:33.8   20:23.40   24   
 25 #3019 Escoffier, Catheri     North                   6:39.3   20:40.39        
 26 #3050 Guenther, Sydney       West                    6:40.5   20:44.18   25   
 27 #3051 Lonas, Jessica         West                    6:42.4   20:50.12   26   
 28 #3052 Siegel, Sabrina        West                    6:45.3   20:59.11   27   
 29 #3039 Yared, Mahlet          South                   6:46.3   21:02.31        
 30 #3053 Slattery, Amanda       West                    6:48.4   21:08.64   28   
 31 #3049 Gillespie, Mia         West                    7:02.9   21:53.83        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North                        27    2    3    4    5   13   14   23           
      Total Time:  1:34:18.10                                                     
         Average:    18:51.62                                                     
   2 East                         31    1    6    7    8    9   11   18           
      Total Time:  1:34:01.33                                                     
         Average:    18:48.27                                                     
   3 South                        81   10   15   17   19   20   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:38:45.15                                                     
         Average:    19:45.03                                                     
   4 West                        103   12   16   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:41:08.33                                                     
         Average:    20:13.67
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FACA Senior Championship - 11/22/2014                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Lake Nona HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3014 Martins, Franco        East                    4:57.6   15:24.34    1   
  2 #3063 McGregor, Dean         West                    4:59.9   15:31.55    2   
  3 #3062 Fisher, Tyler          West                    5:01.3   15:36.08    3   
  4 #3041 Gimenez-Beron, Tom     South                   5:04.4   15:45.56    4   
  5 #3045 Penaranda, Carlos      South                   5:05.8   15:49.98    5   
  6 #3012 DeGale, Ryan           East                    5:06.5   15:51.98    6   
  7 #3013 Gonzalez, Nicholas     East                    5:06.9   15:53.44    7   
  8 #3011 Barricklow, Sean       East                    5:09.1   16:00.09    8   
  9 #3015 Ortiz-Torres, Joel     East                    5:09.5   16:01.41    9   
 10 #3027 Cash, David            North                   5:10.5   16:04.69   10   
 11 #3044 McCracken, Casey       South                   5:10.7   16:05.05   11   
 12 #3043 Margetts-Douglas,      South                   5:10.8   16:05.61   12   
 13 #3060 Davidson- Turner,      West                    5:12.2   16:09.70   13   
 14 #3010 Araiza, Rogelio        East                    5:12.8   16:11.63   14   
 15 #3025 Aponte, Ryan           North                   5:12.8   16:11.68   15   
 16 #3047 Statham, Bryce         South                   5:13.0   16:12.40   16   
 17 #3046 Ramcharran, Anthon     South                   5:13.1   16:12.64   17   
 18 #3028 Dixon, Brad            North                   5:14.3   16:16.36   18   
 19 #3048 Wagner, Everett        South                   5:14.7   16:17.58   19   
 20 #3016 Rife, Christopher      East                    5:14.8   16:17.79   20   
 21 #3026 Bias, Zach             North                   5:15.8   16:20.93   21   
 22 #3009 Aman, William Chri     East                    5:15.9   16:21.37        
 23 #3064 Velasquez, Urias       West                    5:16.1   16:22.07   22   
 24 #3032 Stellhorn, Ryan        North                   5:19.4   16:32.25   23   
 25 #3061 Erickson, Daniel       West                    5:21.5   16:38.79   24   
 26 #3059 Castrovince, Willi     West                    5:22.2   16:40.99   25   
 27 #3029 Dougherty, John        North                   5:23.3   16:44.47   26   
 28 #3042 Hessler, Brendan       South                   5:24.1   16:46.79        
 29 #3057 Berman, Matthew        West                    5:25.5   16:51.04   27   
 30 #3031 Perry, Austin          North                   5:27.6   16:57.54   28   
 31 #3058 Boeche, Luke           West                    5:32.7   17:13.57        
 32 #3030 LaNasa, Trey           North                   5:37.8   17:29.24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 East                         31    1    6    7    8    9   14   20           
      Total Time:  1:19:11.26                                                     
         Average:    15:50.26                                                     
   2 South                        48    4    5   11   12   16   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:19:58.60                                                     
         Average:    15:59.72                                                     
   3 West                         64    2    3   13   22   24   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:20:18.19                                                     
         Average:    16:03.64                                                     
   4 North                        87   10   15   18   21   23   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:21:25.91                                                     
         Average:    16:17.19

 

MF-Athletic