Seminole County Middle School XC Championship 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seminole County MS Championship - 12/6/2014                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                Sem State College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2093 Bodrato, Mya           Sanford Middle S        6:40.0   10:00.00    1   
  2 #2531 Hall, Jaelyn         6 Galileo Scho            6:52.0   10:18.00        
  3 #2092 Winn, Lyra             Sanford Middle S        6:56.0   10:24.00    2   
  4 #2911 Ketelson, Hannah     7 Tuskawilla M            6:58.7   10:28.00    3   
  5 #2909 Fleming, Ashley      7 Tuskawilla M            7:16.7   10:55.00    4   
  6 #2920 Whetro, Alysa        6 Tuskawilla M            7:28.0   11:12.00    5   
  7 #2047 Gordon, Madison      6 South Semino            7:28.7   11:13.00        
  8 #2005 Grodi, Paige         6 Rock Lake Mi            7:30.7   11:16.00    6   
  9 #2091 Caramanis, Katarin     Sanford Middle S        7:33.4   11:20.00    7   
 10 #2618 Oxley, Savannah      6 Jackson Heig            7:40.0   11:30.00    8   
 11 #2563 Arterburn, Kennedy   6 Indian Trail            7:47.4   11:41.00    9   
 12 #2009 Kidd, Avery          6 Rock Lake Mi            7:54.0   11:51.00   10   
 13 #2725 LeGette, Jordan      6 Markham Wood            7:54.7   11:52.00        
 14 #2095 Colbertson, Abby       Sanford Middle S        7:59.4   11:59.00   11   
 15 #2684 Thompson, Taylor     8 Lawton Chile            7:59.4   11:59.00   12   
 16 #2904 Chhu, Emely          6 Tuskawilla M            8:04.0   12:06.00   13   
 17 #2096 Chung, Lydia           Sanford Middle S        8:06.0   12:09.00   14   
 18 #2013 Maze, Jackie         6 Rock Lake Mi            8:10.7   12:16.00   15   
 19 #2748 Martinez, Jessica    6 Millennium M            8:14.7   12:22.00   16   
 20 #2576 Mirdini, Sarah       6 Indian Trail            8:21.4   12:32.00   17   
 21 #2088 Nazario, Brianna       Sanford Middle S        8:21.4   12:32.00   18   
 22 #2763 Rhodes, Megan        7 Milwee Middl            8:21.4   12:32.00        
 23 #2003 Copeland, Charlott   6 Rock Lake Mi            8:30.7   12:46.00   19   
 24 #2535 Blake, Zion          6 Greenwood La            8:31.4   12:47.00        
 25 #2750 Weber, Caitlyn       6 Millennium M            8:32.7   12:49.00   20   
 26 #2572 Eatmon, Sarah        7 Indian Trail            8:36.0   12:54.00   21   
 27 #2973 Narvaez, Rachel      7 Teague Middl            8:37.4   12:56.00        
 28 #2653 Chitty, Maddy        7 Lawton Chile            8:38.7   12:58.00   22   
 29 #2661 Infante, Caitlin     6 Lawton Chile            8:40.0   13:00.00   23   
 30 #2907 Faires, Abby         7 Tuskawilla M            8:43.4   13:05.00   24   
 31 #2562 Allen, Sam           7 Indian Trail            8:44.0   13:06.00   25   
 32 #2611 Jablon, Bethany      6 Jackson Heig            8:45.4   13:08.00   26   
 33 #2971 Mason, Kennedy       6 Teague Middl            8:46.0   13:09.00        
 34 #2690 Zeegers, Hannah      6 Lawton Chile            8:48.7   13:13.00   27   
 35 #2751 Wilson, Nicole       6 Millennium M            8:49.4   13:14.00   28   
 36 #2663 Karkkainen, Aila     7 Lawton Chile            8:50.7   13:16.00   29   
 37 #2053 Olson, Elisabeth     6 South Semino            8:51.4   13:17.00        
 38 #2580 Todd, Allie          6 Indian Trail            8:54.0   13:21.00   30   
 39 #2670 Munro, Ashley        6 Lawton Chile            8:56.0   13:24.00   31   
 40 #2089 Lugo, Genesis          Sanford Middle S        8:56.7   13:25.00   32   
 41 #2658 Feroce, Antionetta   7 Lawton Chile            8:58.0   13:27.00   33   
 42 #2568 Cohen, Dara          6 Indian Trail            8:58.7   13:28.00   34   
 43 #2045 Chou, Selah          6 South Semino            9:06.7   13:40.00        
 44 #2086 Blackadar, Megan       Sanford Middle S        9:09.4   13:44.00        
 45 #2615 Marino, Sarah        7 Jackson Heig            9:11.4   13:47.00   35   
 46 #2655 Donaldson, Madison   6 Lawton Chile            9:15.4   13:53.00        
 47 #2915 Martin, Alison       6 Tuskawilla M            9:16.0   13:54.00   36   
 48 #2747 Kruger, Caroline     7 Millennium M            9:16.0   13:54.00   37   
 49 #2740 Bell, Shabriya       7 Millennium M            9:17.4   13:56.00   38   
 50 #2912 Kim, Sara            6 Tuskawilla M            9:18.0   13:57.00   39   
 51 #2677 O'Neal, April        6 Lawton Chile            9:19.4   13:59.00        
 52 #2966 Hessler, Charity     7 Teague Middl            9:20.0   14:00.00        
 53 #2673 Noble, Halle         7 Lawton Chile            9:20.7   14:01.00        
 54 #2908 Fields, Jennifer     6 Tuskawilla M            9:22.0   14:03.00        
 55 #2672 Narayanan, Bjagya    6 Lawton Chile            9:24.0   14:06.00        
 56 #2579 Stoychev, Kalina     7 Indian Trail            9:26.7   14:10.00   40   
 57 #2977 San Martin, Valeri   6 Teague Middl            9:27.4   14:11.00        
 58 #2685 Tollefson, Shaina    6 Lawton Chile            9:28.0   14:12.00        
 59 #2652 Carlson, Meg         6 Lawton Chile            9:30.7   14:16.00        
 60 #2654 D'Amico, Haley       6 Lawton Chile            9:34.0   14:21.00        
 61 #2617 Orjuela, Daniela     6 Jackson Heig            9:36.0   14:24.00   41   
 62 #2916 Phillips, Khiva      7 Tuskawilla M            9:38.7   14:28.00        
 63 #2573 Henriquez, Illiani   7 Indian Trail            9:39.4   14:29.00        
 64 #2613 Lee, Lauren          7 Jackson Heig            9:47.4   14:41.00   42   
 65 #2724 LeGette, Jada        6 Markham Wood            9:52.0   14:48.00        
 66 #2620 VanHorn, Aubrianna   8 Jackson Heig            9:54.7   14:52.00   43   
 67 #2905 Clark, Kendall       7 Tuskawilla M            9:56.7   14:55.00        
 68 #2018 Romack, Chloe        6 Rock Lake Mi            9:59.4   14:59.00   44   
 69 #2606 Aguiar, Kimberly     6 Jackson Heig           10:00.7   15:01.00   45   
 70 #2722 Gagliardi, Emily     6 Markham Wood           10:02.0   15:03.00        
 71 #2918 Simone, Antoinette   6 Tuskawilla M           10:03.4   15:05.00        
 72 #2012 Mandolang, Anggun    7 Rock Lake Mi           10:10.7   15:16.00   46   
 73 #2577 Sabasinski, Skylar   7 Indian Trail           10:16.7   15:25.00        
 74 #2007 Joerger, Jade        6 Rock Lake Mi           10:18.0   15:27.00   47   
 75 #2090 Blackadar, Abigail     Sanford Middle S       10:39.4   15:59.00        
 76 #2616 Messmore-Hale, Kai   8 Jackson Heig           10:42.7   16:04.00        
 77 #2097 Allen, Abigail         Sanford Middle S       10:56.0   16:24.00        
 78 #2659 Graeber, Jenna       6 Lawton Chile           11:04.0   16:36.00        
 79 #2614 Marino, Samantha     6 Jackson Heig           11:39.4   17:29.00        
 80 #2651 Caffera, Grace       7 Lawton Chile           11:52.0   17:48.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sanford Middle School        35    1    2    7   11   14   18   32           
      Total Time:    55:52.00                                                     
         Average:    11:10.40                                                     
   2 Tuskawilla Middle School     49    3    4    5   13   24   36   39           
      Total Time:    57:46.00                                                     
         Average:    11:33.20                                                     
   3 Rock Lake Middle School      94    6   10   15   19   44   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:03:08.00                                                     
         Average:    12:37.60                                                     
   4 Indian Trails Middle Scho   102    9   17   21   25   30   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:03:34.00                                                     
         Average:    12:42.80                                                     
   5 Lawton Chiles Middle Scho   113   12   22   23   27   29   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:04:26.00                                                     
         Average:    12:53.20                                                     
   6 Millennium Middle School    139   16   20   28   37   38                     
      Total Time:  1:06:15.00                                                     
         Average:    13:15.00                                                     
   7 Jackson Heights Middle Sc   152    8   26   35   41   42   43   45           
      Total Time:  1:07:30.00                                                     
         Average:    13:30.00
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seminole County MS Championship - 12/6/2014                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                Sem State College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2058 Fernandez, Diego     6 South Semino            6:21.6    9:32.30    1   
  2 #2937 Grant, Reese         7 Tuskawilla M            6:22.8    9:34.08    2   
  3 #2644 Noah, Getty          6 Jackson Heig            6:28.9    9:43.24    3   
  4 #2070 Stahll, Walter       6 Teague Middl            6:30.7    9:46.00    4   
  5 #2989 Kelsey, Gabriel      6 Teague Middl            6:32.0    9:47.92    5   
  6 #2079 Strombery, Kyle        Sanford Middle S        6:32.5    9:48.65        
  7 #2064 Puglisi, Gavin       6 South Semino            6:32.7    9:49.04    6   
  8 #2753 Durst, Donnie        7 Millennium M            6:34.1    9:51.07        
  9 #2929 Degrazio, Dominic    6 Tuskawilla M            6:40.2   10:00.17    7   
 10 #2081 Fonseca, Greg          Sanford Middle S        6:41.6   10:02.38        
 11 #2982 Black, Adam          6 Teague Middl            6:42.9   10:04.23    8   
 12 #2063 O'Toole, Colin       6 South Semino            6:43.7   10:05.51    9   
 13 #2717 Turner, Josh         7 Lawton Chile            6:51.4   10:17.06   10   
 14 #2934 Fry, Tyler           7 Tuskawilla M            6:53.9   10:20.79   11   
 15 #2715 Strickle, Jared      7 Lawton Chile            6:56.5   10:24.70   12   
 16 #2959 Santiago, Zachary    7 Tuskawilla M            6:58.8   10:28.13   13   
 17 #2543 Acevedo, Ryan        6 Greenwood La            6:59.9   10:29.83   14   
 18 #2963 Yusk, Wesley         6 Tuskawilla M            7:02.9   10:34.36   15   
 19 #2631 Jack, Campbell       6 Jackson Heig            7:03.6   10:35.37   16   
 20 #2935 Gerber, Ethan        6 Tuskawilla M            7:05.1   10:37.60   17   
 21 #2777 Martinez, Chris      7 Milwee Middl            7:07.5   10:41.19   18   
 22 #2032 Evelev, Ben          7 Rock Lake Mi            7:07.9   10:41.81   19   
 23 #2029 Crockett, Wyatt      6 Rock Lake Mi            7:08.5   10:42.71   20   
 24 #2958 Santiago, Manuel     7 Tuskawilla M            7:09.3   10:43.90   21   
 25 #2637 Jordan, Hadley       7 Jackson Heig            7:13.8   10:50.60   22   
 26 #2712 Smith, Jacob         6 Lawton Chile            7:16.3   10:54.44   23   
 27 #2730 Horton, Matthew      6 Markham Wood            7:16.7   10:54.98        
 28 #2945 Marlette, Michael    7 Tuskawilla M            7:17.4   10:55.99        
 29 #2556 Reardon, Noah        7 Greenwood La            7:18.8   10:58.13   24   
 30 #2699 French, Jackson      6 Lawton Chile            7:22.6   11:03.89   25   
 31 #2558 Skibbe, JD           6 Greenwood La            7:24.7   11:07.04   26   
 32 #2775 Hodges, Kameron      6 Milwee Middl            7:25.7   11:08.44   27   
 33 #2939 Henyecz, Jack        7 Tuskawilla M            7:26.7   11:10.05        
 34 #2954 Pitzer, Richard      6 Tuskawilla M            7:27.3   11:10.86        
 35 #2602 Spilling, Andrew     6 Indian Trail            7:27.9   11:11.84   28   
 36 #2781 Warren, Justin       6 Milwee Middl            7:30.3   11:15.42   29   
 37 #2033 Exum, Mark           6 Rock Lake Mi            7:31.0   11:16.47   30   
 38 #2593 Lewis, Holden        7 Indian Trail            7:32.0   11:17.95   31   
 39 #2942 Kaley, Carson        7 Tuskawilla M            7:32.4   11:18.61        
 40 #2060 Glenn, Justin        6 South Semino            7:34.4   11:21.47   32   
 41 #2584 Altman, Logan        7 Indian Trail            7:35.5   11:23.15   33   
 42 #2641 Luke, Scott          7 Jackson Heig            7:36.9   11:25.26   34   
 43 #2734 Ovince, Reggie       7 Markham Wood            7:40.4   11:30.48        
 44 #2034 Exum, Matthew        6 Rock Lake Mi            7:40.6   11:30.88   35   
 45 #2949 Motter, Adriel       6 Tuskawilla M            7:41.9   11:32.85        
 46 #2648 Shane, O'Connor      7 Jackson Heig            7:43.8   11:35.69   36   
 47 #2074 Zondervan, Alex      6 Teague Middl            7:44.5   11:36.76   37   
 48 #2998 Satterlee, Adam      6 Teague Middl            7:44.8   11:37.07   38   
 49 #2711 Smith, Dominick      6 Lawton Chile            7:45.3   11:37.91   39   
 50 #3000 Scott, Caleb         6 Teague Middl            7:45.6   11:38.30   40   
 51 #2590 Henery, Sam          6 Indian Trail            7:46.5   11:39.75   41   
 52 #2598 Munjed, Connor       6 Indian Trail            7:47.9   11:41.75   42   
 53 #2953 Ortiz, Nathaniel     7 Tuskawilla M            7:48.4   11:42.57        
 54 #2960 Slone, Harrison      6 Tuskawilla M            7:53.9   11:50.85        
 55 #2776 Johnson, Travis      6 Milwee Middl            7:54.2   11:51.22   43   
 56 #2927 Beltran, Roy         6 Tuskawilla M            7:55.3   11:52.90        
 57 #2938 Harkins, Austin      7 Tuskawilla M            7:56.3   11:54.42        
 58 #2930 Dunn, Dalton         6 Tuskawilla M            7:57.2   11:55.69        
 59 #2933 Follrod, Kolby       7 Tuskawilla M            7:57.9   11:56.80        
 60 #2554 Potter, Logan        7 Greenwood La            7:59.4   11:59.02   44   
 61 #2037 Labrecque, Christo   6 Rock Lake Mi            8:00.8   12:01.12   45   
 62 #2038 LaCentra, George     6 Rock Lake Mi            8:01.3   12:01.96   46   
 63 #2704 Jenson, Carter       6 Lawton Chile            8:01.7   12:02.45   47   
 64 #2988 Garcia, Mikael       6 Teague Middl            8:05.5   12:08.17   48   
 65 #2044 Stewart, Dominick    6 Rock Lake Mi            8:07.9   12:11.86   49   
 66 #2926 Barnes, Jaylen       7 Tuskawilla M            8:08.4   12:12.52        
 67 #2955 Reynolds, Avery      6 Tuskawilla M            8:09.3   12:13.93        
 68 #2080 Whelton, Thomas        Sanford Middle S        8:10.8   12:16.07        
 69 #2697 Farris, Nathan       6 Lawton Chile            8:11.4   12:16.99   50   
 70 #2709 Rodriquez, Collin    6 Lawton Chile            8:12.3   12:18.43        
 71 #2961 Spalding, Gavin      6 Tuskawilla M            8:12.6   12:18.82        
 72 #2625 Brandon, Macias      6 Jackson Heig            8:13.6   12:20.32   51   
 73 #2030 Davila, Alexander    7 Rock Lake Mi            8:15.7   12:23.49        
 74 #2946 Mills, Austin        7 Tuskawilla M            8:15.9   12:23.77        
 75 #2642 Matthew, Borrazo     6 Jackson Heig            8:18.1   12:27.03   52   
 76 #2072 Thomaston, Joseph    7 Teague Middl            8:19.6   12:29.41        
 77 #2943 Lance, Tyler         7 Tuskawilla M            8:20.7   12:30.93        
 78 #2024 Brandenburg, Nicko   6 Rock Lake Mi            8:22.0   12:32.87        
 79 #2771 Fish, Connor         7 Milwee Middl            8:22.2   12:33.25   53   
 80 #2638 Juan, Orjuela        7 Jackson Heig            8:29.9   12:44.72        
 81 #2957 Rivera, Elijah       7 Tuskawilla M            8:32.0   12:48.00        
 82 #2735 Perkins, Brandon     6 Markham Wood            8:34.2   12:51.18        
 83 #2035 Jimenez, Gabriel     6 Rock Lake Mi            8:36.4   12:54.58        
 84 #2701 Grinstead, Michael   7 Lawton Chile            8:37.8   12:56.61        
 85 #2692 Barrett, Connor      7 Lawton Chile            8:39.3   12:58.87        
 86 #2716 Taylor, Owen         6 Lawton Chile            8:40.2   13:00.18        
 87 #2630 Ian, Coogan          8 Jackson Heig            8:54.8   13:22.08        
 88 #2604 Sutton, Joshua       6 Indian Trail            8:55.1   13:22.52   54   
 89 #2605 Verniani, Neri       6 Indian Trail            8:55.3   13:22.94   55   
 90 #2549 Gransee, Kyle        6 Greenwood La            8:56.9   13:25.29   56   
 91 #2632 Jack, Stadler        8 Jackson Heig            8:57.5   13:26.15        
 92 #2649 Tyler, Wampole       6 Jackson Heig            9:01.6   13:32.36        
 93 #2628 Esteban, Leyte-Vid   7 Jackson Heig            9:14.9   13:52.33        
 94 #2948 Misiti, Joseph       6 Tuskawilla M            9:18.6   13:57.86        
 95 #2772 Gilbert, Preston     7 Milwee Middl            9:19.8   13:59.71   57   
 96 #2770 Demarco, Trace       7 Milwee Middl            9:23.7   14:05.54   58   
 97 #2640 Liam, Walsh          6 Jackson Heig            9:26.1   14:09.15        
 98 #2544 Burroughs, Barry     7 Greenwood La            9:30.2   14:15.22   59   
 99 #2769 Corranado, Rolando   6 Milwee Middl            9:30.9   14:16.32        
100 #2925 Aristizabal, Danie   6 Tuskawilla M            9:33.3   14:19.82        
101 #2932 Faires, Tyler        6 Tuskawilla M            9:51.4   14:47.00        
102 #2066 Soloven, Andrew      7 South Semino           10:04.7   15:06.95   60   
103 #2036 Jorgenson, Ethan     6 Rock Lake Mi           10:10.4   15:15.59        
104 #2042 Ochoa, Lionel        6 Rock Lake Mi           10:38.7   15:57.97        
105 #2719 Whitworth, Brendan   6 Lawton Chile           11:11.8   16:47.66        
106 #2633 Jared, Cossairt      6 Jackson Heig           11:30.6   17:15.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tuskawilla Middle School     48    2    7   11   13   15   17   21           
      Total Time:    50:57.53                                                     
         Average:    10:11.51                                                     
   2 Teague Middle School         92    4    5    8   37   38   40   48           
      Total Time:    52:51.98                                                     
         Average:    10:34.40                                                     
   3 South Seminole Middle Sch   108    1    6    9   32   60                     
      Total Time:    55:55.27                                                     
         Average:    11:11.06                                                     
   4 Lawton Chiles Middle Scho   109   10   12   23   25   39   47   50           
      Total Time:    54:18.00                                                     
         Average:    10:51.60                                                     
   5 Jackson Heights Middle Sc   111    3   16   22   34   36   51   52           
      Total Time:    54:10.16                                                     
         Average:    10:50.04                                                     
   6 Rock Lake Middle School     149   19   20   30   35   45   46   49           
      Total Time:    56:12.99                                                     
         Average:    11:14.60                                                     
   7 Greenwood Lakes Middle Sc   164   14   24   26   44   56   59                
      Total Time:    57:59.31                                                     
         Average:    11:35.87                                                     
   8 Milwee Middle School        170   18   27   29   43   53   57   58           
      Total Time:    57:29.52                                                     
         Average:    11:29.91                                                     
   9 Indian Trails Middle Scho   175   28   31   33   41   42   54   55           
      Total Time:    57:14.44                                                     
         Average:    11:26.89
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seminole County MS Championship - 12/6/2014                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                Sem State College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2566 Brennen, Brooke      7 Indian Trail            6:19.0   12:38.00    1   
  2 #2969 Klingenberg, Ashle   7 Teague Middl            6:20.5   12:41.00    2   
  3 #2574 Matchner, Hope       7 Indian Trail            6:54.0   13:48.00    3   
  4 #2571 Davis, Grace         6 Indian Trail            6:55.0   13:50.00    4   
  5 #2975 Powell, Emma         7 Teague Middl            7:01.5   14:03.00    5   
  6 #2569 Czurak, Mackenzie    7 Indian Trail            7:03.0   14:06.00    6   
  7 #2570 Davis, Abbie         6 Indian Trail            7:03.5   14:07.00    7   
  8 #2609 Floyd, Taylor        7 Jackson Heig            7:04.0   14:08.00        
  9 #2564 Bahr, Elayna         7 Indian Trail            7:11.5   14:23.00    8   
 10 #2972 Miller, Katelyn      7 Teague Middl            7:15.5   14:31.00    9   
 11 #2565 Birchard, Paige      6 Indian Trail            7:21.0   14:42.00   10   
 12 #2098 Seifert, Taylor        Teague Middl            7:27.0   14:54.00   11   
 13 #2723 Jucker, Rylie        8 Markham Wood            7:30.0   15:00.00        
 14 #2006 Hyde, Chloe          8 Rock Lake Mi            7:38.0   15:16.00   12   
 15 #2015 Niccum, Madison      6 Rock Lake Mi            7:40.5   15:21.00   13   
 16 #2657 Duncan, Abigail      8 Lawton Chile            7:44.0   15:28.00   14   
 17 #2678 Riley, Kieran        8 Lawton Chile            7:50.5   15:41.00   15   
 18 #2575 Mirabal, Jessica     7 Indian Trail            7:54.0   15:48.00        
 19 #2004 Feliciano, Nina      7 Rock Lake Mi            7:54.5   15:49.00   16   
 20 #2919 Smith, Mackenzie     8 Tuskawilla M            7:59.0   15:58.00        
 21 #2666 Mckernan, Hannah     8 Lawton Chile            8:01.0   16:02.00   17   
 22 #2757 Berry, Eldria        8 Milwee Middl            8:01.5   16:03.00   18   
 23 #2688 Whisenant, Kayla     8 Lawton Chile            8:02.5   16:05.00   19   
 24 #2976 San Martin, Nicole   7 Teague Middl            8:03.0   16:06.00   20   
 25 #2020 Walker, Natalie      7 Rock Lake Mi            8:12.0   16:24.00   21   
 26 #2746 Holliday, Emma       8 Millennium M            8:15.5   16:31.00        
 27 #2010 Legget, Julianna     8 Rock Lake Mi            8:16.0   16:32.00   22   
 28 #2906 Dovali, Ana-Paula    8 Tuskawilla M            8:22.5   16:45.00        
 29 #2610 Goodpastor, Emma     8 Jackson Heig            8:23.0   16:46.00        
 30 #2016 Pena, Isabella       7 Rock Lake Mi            8:25.0   16:50.00   23   
 31 #2762 Marshall, Victoria   8 Milwee Middl            8:34.5   17:09.00   24   
 32 #2687 Watson, Avery        8 Lawton Chile            8:44.0   17:28.00   25   
 33 #2665 Mckernan, Acelyn     8 Lawton Chile            8:57.5   17:55.00   26   
 34 #2917 Phillips, Shayley    8 Tuskawilla M            8:59.5   17:59.00        
 35 #2660 Hira, Brianna        8 Lawton Chile            9:02.0   18:04.00   27   
 36 #2980 Terry, Kaitlyn       8 Teague Middl            9:16.0   18:32.00   28   
 37 #2759 Chong, Meiyean       8 Milwee Middl            9:21.0   18:42.00   29   
 38 #2019 Sorial, Caroline     6 Rock Lake Mi            9:23.5   18:47.00   30   
 39 #2668 Morales, Isabel      8 Lawton Chile            9:34.0   19:08.00        
 40 #2913 Leinenbach, Megan    8 Tuskawilla M            9:45.0   19:30.00        
 41 #2537 Lee, Ashley          8 Greenwood La            9:52.0   19:44.00        
 42 #2536 Garnett-Alvarez, J   8 Greenwood La            9:52.0   19:44.00        
 43 #2761 Lehman, Jennelle     8 Milwee Middl            9:52.0   19:44.00   31   
 44 #2967 Hossler, Brianna     8 Teague Middl            9:55.5   19:51.00   32   
 45 #2765 Shultz, Sydney       8 Milwee Middl            9:56.5   19:53.00   33   
 46 #2002 Carson, Anna         8 Rock Lake Mi           10:14.0   20:28.00        
 47 #2539 Parrino, Stephanie   8 Greenwood La           10:37.0   21:14.00        
 48 #2541 Tucker, Aaliyah      8 Greenwood La           10:37.5   21:15.00        
 49 #2968 King, Grace          8 Teague Middl           11:12.0   22:24.00        
 50 #2008 Khandoker, Agila     8 Rock Lake Mi           11:53.0   23:46.00        
 51 #2974 Nicholas, Mya        8 Teague Middl           11:54.5   23:49.00        
 52 #2964 Bonilla, Taylor      8 Teague Middl           12:03.0   24:06.00        
 53 #2741 Brengman, Molly      8 Millennium M           14:46.0   29:32.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Indian Trails Middle Scho    21    1    3    4    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:08:29.00                                                     
         Average:    13:41.80                                                     
   2 Teague Middle School         47    2    5    9   11   20   28   32           
      Total Time:  1:12:15.00                                                     
         Average:    14:27.00                                                     
   3 Rock Lake Middle School      84   12   13   16   21   22   23   30           
      Total Time:  1:19:22.00                                                     
         Average:    15:52.40                                                     
   4 Lawton Chiles Middle Scho    90   14   15   17   19   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:20:44.00                                                     
         Average:    16:08.80                                                     
   5 Milwee Middle School        135   18   24   29   31   33                     
      Total Time:  1:31:31.00                                                     
         Average:    18:18.20
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seminole County MS Championship - 12/6/2014                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                Sem State College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2996 Moscoso, Juan        8 Teague Middl            6:03.2   12:06.32    1   
  2 #2738 St. Lewis, Canaan    8 Markham Wood            6:05.9   12:11.72    2   
  3 #2951 Orooji, Mack         8 Tuskawilla M            6:10.7   12:21.31    3   
  4 #2075 Labrato, Matthew       Sanford Middle S        6:17.4   12:34.74    4   
  5 #2085 Thomas, Robert         Sanford Middle S        6:22.1   12:44.17    5   
  6 #2599 Qwji, Ali            8 Indian Trail            6:24.1   12:48.19    6   
  7 #2774 Harrell, Daniel      8 Milwee Middl            6:24.4   12:48.65    7   
  8 #2560 Spurling, August     6 Greenwood La            6:26.4   12:52.64    8   
  9 #2603 Stewart, Josh        6 Indian Trail            6:26.6   12:53.17    9   
 10 #2952 Orooji, Zack         8 Tuskawilla M            6:27.1   12:54.02   10   
 11 #2059 Giraldo, Angel       8 South Semino            6:33.7   13:07.34        
 12 #2778 Parnell, Cole        7 Milwee Middl            6:34.1   13:08.07   11   
 13 #2936 Gonzalez, Ryan       8 Tuskawilla M            6:36.2   13:12.31   12   
 14 #2706 Mills, CJ            6 Lawton Chile            6:37.6   13:15.11   13   
 15 #2622 Adam, Mastrobuono    8 Jackson Heig            6:38.1   13:16.15   14   
 16 #2591 Herbet, Mason        7 Indian Trail            6:38.9   13:17.74   15   
 17 #2028 Copeland, Marshall   8 Rock Lake Mi            6:39.5   13:18.94   16   
 18 #2713 Snuggs, Corey        8 Lawton Chile            6:40.4   13:20.77   17   
 19 #2542 Acevedo, Christoph   8 Greenwood La            6:41.8   13:23.49   18   
 20 #2714 Sorrentino, Parker   8 Lawton Chile            6:43.0   13:25.92   19   
 21 #2629 Geno, Simmons        8 Jackson Heig            6:43.8   13:27.60   20   
 22 #2726 Cruz, Alex           8 Markham Wood            6:46.5   13:32.88   21   
 23 #2600 Robinson, Johnatha   8 Indian Trail            6:47.4   13:34.77   22   
 24 #2707 Munro, Jimmy         8 Lawton Chile            6:49.0   13:37.95   23   
 25 #2587 Duprey, Carlos       8 Indian Trail            6:49.9   13:39.81   24   
 26 #2992 Lester, Matt         7 Teague Middl            6:52.3   13:44.49   25   
 27 #2585 Austin, Sam          6 Indian Trail            6:53.0   13:45.99   26   
 28 #2694 Chitty, Jack         8 Lawton Chile            6:55.4   13:50.67   27   
 29 #2586 Curtell, Jacob       6 Indian Trail            6:59.2   13:58.37   28   
 30 #2737 Skaff, Justin        8 Markham Wood            7:01.4   14:02.74   29   
 31 #2698 Foles, Cameron       6 Lawton Chile            7:02.0   14:03.95   30   
 32 #2548 Fuentes, Abraham     7 Greenwood La            7:03.1   14:06.17   31   
 33 #2027 Coduto, Christian    8 Rock Lake Mi            7:03.5   14:06.93   32   
 34 #2627 Duncan, Clark        7 Jackson Heig            7:04.3   14:08.47   33   
 35 #2553 Palmer, Porter       8 Greenwood La            7:05.5   14:10.95   34   
 36 #2779 Race, Hunter         8 Milwee Middl            7:06.7   14:13.31   35   
 37 #2025 Burgos, Adrian       8 Rock Lake Mi            7:06.9   14:13.67   36   
 38 #2594 Maxwell, AJ          6 Indian Trail            7:07.1   14:14.18        
 39 #2727 Cruz, Anthony        8 Markham Wood            7:07.5   14:14.97   37   
 40 #2078 Ortiz-Feder, Josef     Sanford Middle S        7:08.7   14:17.23   38   
 41 #2984 Brown, Nick          7 Teague Middl            7:09.7   14:19.22   39   
 42 #2588 Fields, Ashton       6 Indian Trail            7:11.3   14:22.57        
 43 #2067 Strawser, Nicholas   8 South Semino            7:11.8   14:23.57        
 44 #2551 Herret, Andreu       6 Greenwood La            7:12.9   14:25.75   40   
 45 #2773 Gordon, Quinn        7 Milwee Middl            7:13.8   14:27.46   41   
 46 #2732 Klein, Skylar        8 Markham Wood            7:16.7   14:33.25   42   
 47 #2596 Michalek, Tyler      6 Indian Trail            7:18.6   14:37.05        
 48 #2940 Isaac, Derek         8 Tuskawilla M            7:23.1   14:46.04   43   
 49 #2647 Ryan, Self           8 Jackson Heig            7:24.0   14:47.99   44   
 50 #2705 Keefer, Ryan         8 Lawton Chile            7:26.0   14:51.90   45   
 51 #2077 Kolakeri, Sunjay       Sanford Middle S        7:27.9   14:55.70   46   
 52 #2061 Hardesty, Ethan      8 South Semino            7:28.9   14:57.72        
 53 #2043 Smyth, Josheph       6 Rock Lake Mi            7:29.2   14:58.29   47   
 54 #2547 DeSanto, Joshua      7 Greenwood La            7:31.2   15:02.25   48   
 55 #2728 Friedman, Mark       8 Markham Wood            7:36.2   15:12.29   49   
 56 #2703 Jayapegasham, Sesh   8 Lawton Chile            7:36.4   15:12.66        
 57 #2993 Manso, Steven        8 Teague Middl            7:39.5   15:18.82   50   
 58 #2076 Branly, Drake          Sanford Middle S        7:42.9   15:25.64   51   
 59 #2643 Nicholas, Pagliaro   7 Jackson Heig            7:44.4   15:28.67   52   
 60 #2782 Winter, Andrew       7 Milwee Middl            7:45.2   15:30.22   53   
 61 #2545 Clark, Kaleb         8 Greenwood La            7:49.6   15:39.20   54   
 62 #2031 Engle, Logan         7 Rock Lake Mi            7:55.0   15:49.83   55   
 63 #2636 Jon, Chapel          8 Jackson Heig            8:01.6   16:03.13   56   
 64 #2022 Armstrong, Riley     7 Rock Lake Mi            8:01.8   16:03.61   57   
 65 #2552 Orcino, Colby        8 Greenwood La            8:02.5   16:04.87        
 66 #2559 Snook, Ben           8 Greenwood La            8:04.8   16:09.58        
 67 #2023 Baker, Dylan         8 Rock Lake Mi            8:05.4   16:10.71   58   
 68 #2999 Satterlee, Josh      8 Teague Middl            8:06.1   16:12.02   59   
 69 #2931 Esparza, Juan        8 Tuskawilla M            8:08.2   16:16.33   60   
 70 #2635 Jeff, Metz           7 Jackson Heig            8:13.7   16:27.25   61   
 71 #2645 Noah, Reville        8 Jackson Heig            8:17.9   16:35.77        
 72 #2990 Koerth, Gavin        8 Teague Middl            8:27.2   16:54.38   62   
 73 #2731 Hunnel, Zachary (S   8 Markham Wood            8:48.6   17:37.06   63   
 74 #2994 Marsh, Shawn         8 Teague Middl            8:50.0   17:39.94   64   
 75 #2708 Rabah, Ali           8 Lawton Chile            8:50.5   17:40.87        
 76 #2634 Jayson, Pardo        8 Jackson Heig            8:51.0   17:41.98        
 77 #2754 Hatfield, Charles    8 Millennium M            8:53.6   17:47.20        
 78 #2756 Upton, Vincent       8 Millennium M            8:55.5   17:50.94        
 79 #2040 Likasar, Andrew      6 Rock Lake Mi            9:10.2   18:20.37        
 80 #2550 Gross, Ethan         8 Greenwood La            9:18.5   18:36.91        
 81 #2691 Baldonado, Robert    8 Lawton Chile            9:29.9   18:59.81        
 82 #2039 LeGrand, Robert      8 Rock Lake Mi            9:37.7   19:15.29        
 83 #2646 Preston, Wiggins     8 Jackson Heig            9:53.1   19:46.09        
 84 #2626 Charles, Fray        7 Jackson Heig            9:59.8   19:59.43        
 85 #2752 Barker, Javon        8 Millennium M           10:26.0   20:51.94        
 86 #2693 Caffera, Christian   8 Lawton Chile           11:29.8   22:59.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Indian Trails Middle Scho    76    6    9   15   22   24   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:06:13.68                                                     
         Average:    13:14.74                                                     
   2 Lawton Chiles Middle Scho    99   13   17   19   23   27   30   45           
      Total Time:  1:07:30.42                                                     
         Average:    13:30.09                                                     
   3 Tuskawilla Middle School    128    3   10   12   43   60                     
      Total Time:  1:09:30.01                                                     
         Average:    13:54.01                                                     
   4 Greenwood Lakes Middle Sc   131    8   18   31   34   40   48   54           
      Total Time:  1:08:59.00                                                     
         Average:    13:47.80                                                     
   5 Markham Woods Middle Scho   131    2   21   29   37   42   49   63           
      Total Time:  1:08:35.56                                                     
         Average:    13:43.12                                                     
   6 Sanford Middle School       144    4    5   38   46   51                     
      Total Time:  1:09:57.48                                                     
         Average:    13:59.50                                                     
   7 Milwee Middle School        147    7   11   35   41   53                     
      Total Time:  1:10:07.71                                                     
         Average:    14:01.55                                                     
   8 Jackson Heights Middle Sc   163   14   20   33   44   52   56   61           
      Total Time:  1:11:08.88                                                     
         Average:    14:13.78                                                     
   9 Teague Middle School        174    1   25   39   50   59   62   64           
      Total Time:  1:11:40.87                                                     
         Average:    14:20.18                                                     
  10 Rock Lake Middle School     186   16   32   36   47   55   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:12:27.66                                                     
         Average:    14:29.54

MF-Athletic