FHSAA 2AD6 The Villages 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 10:56 PM
                    FHSAA Class 2A, District 6 - 4/11/2014                     
                                 The Villages                                  
                             The Villages, Florida                             
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hancock, Courtney         11 The Villages         5-02.00    5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Sabourin, Alecia          12 Umatilla HS          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Reilly, Dylan             12 Mount Dora H         4-09.00    4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Hall, Charkeveia          10 Mount Dora H         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Larry, A'Yanna             9 Mount Dora H         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  6 Hall, Lexi                10 The Villages         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  7 Babcock, Baily            10 Umatilla HS          4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m   2   
  8 Routzahn, Stephanie       11 The Villages         4-02.00    3-10.00      1.16m   0.50
  8 Peterson, Jasmine         12 Crescent Cit                    3-10.00      1.16m   0.50
 -- Jara, Jael                 8 Crescent Cit                       FAIL            

Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jeremiah           11 Mount Dora H         6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Berrien, Akia             12 Crescent Cit         5-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Steverson, Kennie         11 Umatilla HS          5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Lorenzo, William           9 Trinity Cath         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Smith, Tavis              12 Mount Dora H         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  5 Noboa, Brandon            10 Trinity Cath         5-09.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  5 Thomas, Ld                12 Dunnellon HS         5-09.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  8 McMahon, Glenndale        10 Chiefland HS         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  9 Thomas, Ezekiel           11 Tavares HS           5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Brownsberger, Blaine      12 The Villages         5-07.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Green, Tevor              11 Crescent Cit         5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Dandridge, De'Shawn       11 Tavares HS           5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Schofield, Preston        10 Trinity Cath         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Lewis, Justin             11 Umatilla HS          5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Adams, Chance              9 Chiefland HS         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Dora, Bayden              11 Tavares HS           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Belyeu, Tyler             10 Umatilla HS          5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 

Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crabill, Victoria         10 Mount Dora H         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m  10   
  2 Thornberg, Cheyenna       11 Umatilla HS          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Conner, Makenzi           10 Tavares HS           6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   5.50
  3 Boyles, Tracy             12 Umatilla HS          6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   5.50
 -- Brown, Kierston            9 Mount Dora H         5-06.00       FAIL            
 -- Tari, Reva                12 Mount Dora H         5-06.00       FAIL            
 -- Huffstetler, Carley       10 Umatilla HS          7-06.00        DNS            

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weld, Tristan             11 Mount Dora H        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Fransenberg, Lucke        10 Mount Dora H         9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Joiner, Griffin           10 Tavares HS           9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Floren, Max                9 Umatilla HS         10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Mohney, Brett             10 Umatilla HS          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 Johnson, Gary              9 Umatilla HS          8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Mouriz, Justin            12 Tavares HS           7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2   
 -- Jabbour, Raymond          12 Mount Dora H         7-06.00        DNS            

Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alana            12 Tavares HS          16-05.50   16-00.25   NWI     4.88m  10   
  2 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath        15-03.00   14-11.25   NWI     4.55m   8   
  3 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H        14-11.50   14-11.00   NWI     4.54m   6   
  4 Wynn, Emonei               8 Crescent Cit        13-02.75   14-08.25   NWI     4.47m   5   
  5 Hall, Charkeveia          10 Mount Dora H        13-01.00   14-02.50   NWI     4.33m   4   
  6 Frazier, Alexandra         9 Mount Dora H        13-03.00   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m   3   
  7 florvilus, briana          9 Dunnellon HS        13-04.00   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m   2   
  8 Wells, Angel              12 Umatilla HS         14-09.50   13-10.25   NWI     4.22m   1   
  9 Williams, Kirnae          10 Chiefland HS        14-02.00   13-08.50   NWI     4.17m 
 10 Ghousaini, Nadia           8 Crescent Cit        11-06.00   13-01.75   NWI     4.00m 
 11 Bryant, Bridget           10 The Villages        14-04.00   12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
 12 Brown, Mijoie              9 North Marion        13-08.00   12-08.75   NWI     3.87m 
 12 Lokietz, Syera             9 Tavares HS          12-11.00   12-08.75   NWI     3.87m 
 14 Jansen, Nicole            10 The Villages        13-03.50   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
 15 Perry, Carmesha           11 North Marion        12-11.50   12-05.25   NWI     3.79m 
 16 Tyson, Catlin             11 North Marion        12-02.75   12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
 17 Heckathorne, Chase        12 Umatilla HS         14-00.50   12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 18 Hutson, Tori               8 Chiefland HS        13-05.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m 
 19 Tramel, Baylee             9 Tavares HS          13-00.00   11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
 20 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 North Marion        11-02.50   11-10.50   NWI     3.61m 
 21 Williams, Cortland        11 Tavares HS          12-11.75   11-08.50   NWI     3.56m 
 22 Martin, Naja               7 Chiefland HS        12-03.00   11-01.50   NWI     3.39m 
 23 Stefan, Allison            9 Eustis HS           10-07.00   10-09.25   NWI     3.28m 
 24 Hopkins, Ashonte           6 Chiefland HS        11-04.00   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 
 25 Sarakinis, Taylor         10 The Villages        12-11.00   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
 26 Fowler, Witney            10 The Villages        11-07.25   10-00.75   NWI     3.06m 
 27 ingram, mckenzie           9 Dunnellon HS        10-01.00    8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 -- Larry, A'Yanna             9 Mount Dora H        14-02.50       FOUL                 

Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS          22-02.00   22-00.50   NWI     6.71m  10   
  2 Porter, Jordan            12 Mount Dora H        21-03.50   21-08.50   NWI     6.61m   8   
  3 Reed, Damaryus            11 North Marion        19-08.50   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   6   
  4 Smith, Tavis              12 Mount Dora H        20-06.00   20-06.00   NWI     6.24m   5   
  5 Berrien, Akia             12 Crescent Cit        20-03.00   20-01.00   NWI     6.12m   4   
  6 Barnes, Duane             11 Mount Dora H        20-02.75   19-07.50   NWI     5.98m   3   
  7 Smith, Jordan             10 Tavares HS          19-02.00   19-04.50   NWI     5.90m   2   
  8 Manning, Morris           11 Mount Dora H        19-01.00   18-10.50   NWI     5.75m   1   
  9 McMahon, Timothy          10 North Marion        18-10.00   18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
 10 Burgess, William          12 Dunnellon HS        17-11.50   17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
 11 Brownsberger, Blaine      12 The Villages        18-03.00   17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
 12 Webb, Davon               12 Williston HS        17-03.00   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
 13 Thomas, Ld                12 Dunnellon HS        18-08.00   17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
 14 Roberts, James            12 North Marion        17-10.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 15 Mendez, Luis              11 Umatilla HS         18-02.50   16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
 16 Jara, Aj                  11 Crescent Cit        18-01.00   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m 
 17 Pitts, Tyler              10 Chiefland HS        17-08.00   16-09.50   NWI     5.11m 
 18 Riggins, Athony            9 Trinity Cath        18-01.50   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
 19 Harris, Eugene            11 Crescent Cit                   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
 20 Whetstone, Tucker         11 Chiefland HS        17-11.00   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
 21 Brown, Tremaine            8 Chiefland HS        16-07.00   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 22 Perez, Jose               11 Eustis HS                      15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 23 Hammond, Billy            10 Chiefland HS        18-01.00   14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 23 Mitchell-William, Tyshon   9 Umatilla HS         17-01.00   14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 25 Stilwell, Blake            9 The Villages        15-07.00   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 26 Paul, Battles             11 Williston HS        16-08.00   13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 27 Thompson, Brandon         10 Eustis HS           16-03.00   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alana            12 Tavares HS          33-00.00   33-09.50   NWI    10.29m  10   
  2 Thomas, Tyra              10 Dunnellon HS        31-00.00   32-08.25   NWI     9.96m   8   
  3 Hancock, Courtney         11 The Villages        31-08.00   31-00.00   NWI     9.44m   6   
  4 Wells, Angel              12 Umatilla HS         31-11.00   30-08.00   NWI     9.34m   5   
  5 Brown, Kierston            9 Mount Dora H        29-06.00   30-07.75   NWI     9.34m   4   
  6 Hall, Charkeveia          10 Mount Dora H        29-10.50   30-03.00   NWI     9.22m   3   
  7 Moore, Destinee           12 Mount Dora H        30-05.25   29-09.00   NWI     9.06m   2   
  8 Heckathorne, Chase        12 Umatilla HS         31-01.00   28-03.25   NWI     8.61m   1   
  9 Tramel, Baylee             9 Tavares HS          27-04.00   26-07.75   NWI     8.12m 
 10 Renaud, Erin              12 Chiefland HS        24-10.00   25-07.00   NWI     7.79m 
 11 Davis, Carey              12 Umatilla HS         24-05.00   25-01.00   NWI     7.64m 
 12 Cowart, Madison           11 The Villages        26-10.00   24-08.00   NWI     7.51m 
 13 Beck, Sydney              12 Chiefland HS        27-04.00   24-00.50   NWI     7.32m 
 14 Routzahn, Stephanie       11 The Villages        23-00.00   23-10.25   NWI     7.27m 

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS          43-09.50   42-09.00   NWI    13.03m  10   
  2 Barnes, Duane             11 Mount Dora H        42-01.00   41-00.00   NWI    12.49m   8   
  3 Espanoza, Patrick         11 Umatilla HS         40-05.00   40-05.00   NWI    12.31m   6   
  4 Smith, Tavis              12 Mount Dora H        41-10.25   40-00.00   NWI    12.19m   5   
  5 Steverson, Kennie         11 Umatilla HS         41-09.50   36-06.00   NWI    11.12m   4   
  6 Pitts, Tyler              10 Chiefland HS        35-02.00   36-02.00   NWI    11.02m   3   
  7 Brownsberger, Blaine      12 The Villages        35-07.25   35-10.00   NWI    10.92m   2   
  8 Donald, Tad               12 Williston HS        33-01.00   35-03.00   NWI    10.74m   1   
  9 Enfinger, Joshua          10 Umatilla HS         36-06.00   33-08.00   NWI    10.26m 
 10 Brown, Kenneth            10 Chiefland HS        29-11.00   32-08.50   NWI     9.96m 
 11 Day, Hunter                9 Dunnellon HS        33-09.50   31-05.00   NWI     9.57m 
 12 Hess, Michael             12 Chiefland HS        27-03.00   28-07.00   NWI     8.71m 
 -- Keck, Joshua              12 Chiefland HS        32-05.00        DNS   NWI           

Event 9  Girls DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Leanna            12 Umatilla HS         94-07.50      99-02     30.22m  10   
  2 Maclean, Caroline         11 Tavares HS             91-01      91-10     27.99m   8   
  3 Clutts, Jennifer          12 Tavares HS             84-03      87-10     26.77m   6   
  4 Rivera, Mary              11 The Villages           80-04      80-10     24.63m   5   
  5 Riggins, Kyanna           12 Trinity Cath           88-06      80-05     24.51m   4   
  6 Brown, Courtney           10 Umatilla HS            68-01      78-10     24.02m   3   
  7 Trussell, Laura           11 Tavares HS             76-07      78-03     23.85m   2   
  8 Telgen, Kira              11 Chiefland HS           75-04      75-11     23.13m   1   
  9 Bell, Jada                 8 Chiefland HS           68-05      73-08     22.45m 
 10 Kwatkosky, Delan          10 Trinity Cath           66-07      70-10     21.59m 
 11 Peterson, Jasmine         12 Crescent Cit                      67-11     20.70m 
 12 Smith, Sanika             11 Crescent Cit           59-04      66-06     20.26m 
 13 Apolo-Hecker, Jade        12 Umatilla HS         95-03.50      64-07     19.68m 
 14 Carmen, Emyjah             8 Chiefland HS           63-02      62-07     19.07m 
 15 Jara, Jael                 8 Crescent Cit                      61-02     18.64m 
 16 Oliver, Sierra            11 Dunnellon HS           59-07      58-09     17.90m 
 17 Maze, Victoria            11 North Marion                      56-00     17.06m 
 18 Dougherty, Kathryn        12 The Villages           59-08      55-08     16.96m 
 19 Trent, Antonia            11 The Villages           74-11      54-04     16.56m 
 20 Toigo, Danielle            9 Mount Dora H           59-07      53-00     16.15m 
 21 Addison, Larrisa           9 Crescent Cit                      52-09     16.07m 
 22 McElaney, Mecenzie         9 Chiefland HS           54-01      51-04     15.64m 
 23 pryor, olivia              9 Dunnellon HS           50-03      50-10     15.49m 
 24 Morgan, Jessica           10 Dunnellon HS           50-04      45-10     13.97m 
 25 Hodge, Destiny            10 Mount Dora H                      45-08     13.91m 
 26 Brown, Jasmine            12 North Marion                      43-00     13.10m 
 27 Illere, Cindi             12 Mount Dora H           49-02      41-03     12.57m 
 28 Sieger, Annie              9 Trinity Cath           41-06      38-11     11.86m 
 -- Beck, Hannah               9 Tavares HS             42-01       FOUL            
 -- below, haley               9 Dunnellon HS           65-01        DNS            

Event 10  Boys DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petro, Joshua             12 The Villages          141-04     132-07     40.41m  10   
  2 Thomas, Will              11 Dunnellon HS          114-01     123-08     37.69m   8   
  3 Petro, Sam                10 The Villages          109-00     118-01     35.99m   6   
  4 Jessup, Jake               9 Tavares HS            117-01     115-09     35.28m   5   
  5 Fenlon, Joseph            12 Tavares HS            115-01     115-08     35.25m   4   
  6 Winkler, Blane            12 Umatilla HS           105-06     112-05     34.26m   3   
  7 Lewis, Justin             11 Umatilla HS         11-11.50     110-06     33.68m   2   
  8 Addenbrooke, Joseph       10 Umatilla HS            94-08     102-02     31.14m   1   
  9 Justinger, Noah           11 The Villages          102-00     101-10     31.03m 
 10 Williams, Dylan           10 Tavares HS             90-10      99-11     30.45m 
 11 Yamin, Chase              12 Mount Dora H          105-02      98-06     30.02m 
 12 Jackson, Demonte          12 North Marion                      97-11     29.84m 
 13 Carlyle, Bryce            10 The Villages           94-11      96-04     29.36m 
 14 Hayes, Zach               11 Mount Dora H           90-08      93-11     28.62m 
 15 Reyna, Austin             10 Tavares HS             93-09      93-06     28.49m 
 16 Bailey, Thurman           12 Chiefland HS           97-10      91-08     27.94m 
 17 Jhonson, DaQuan           12 Williston HS        56-03.25      84-11     25.88m 
 18 Thompson, Brandon         10 Eustis HS              80-07      82-11     25.27m 
 19 Smith, Devin              10 Eustis HS             104-07      80-04     24.48m 
 20 Dunn, Dywon               12 Williston HS           71-02      79-11     24.35m 
 21 Johnson, Javonte          10 Dunnellon HS           79-07      75-01     22.88m 
 22 Coley, Cody               10 Chiefland HS           78-05      73-07     22.42m 
 23 Craft, Damarcus           11 Umatilla HS            84-03      68-05     20.85m 
 24 Mills, Collin             12 North Marion                      62-01     18.92m 
 25 Privette, Logan           10 Eustis HS              56-09      59-10     18.23m 
 26 Glover, Eugene            12 North Marion                      59-02     18.03m 
 27 McMahon, Curtis            9 North Marion                      58-05     17.80m 

Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Leanna            12 Umatilla HS         31-00.00   31-01.00      9.47m  10   
  2 Tyson, Catlin             11 North Marion        29-07.00   29-05.50      8.97m   8   
  3 Carmen, Emyjah             8 Chiefland HS        30-00.00   28-03.00      8.61m   6   
  4 Maze, Victoria            11 North Marion        29-10.00   27-09.00      8.45m   5   
  5 Clutts, Jennifer          12 Tavares HS          30-11.75   27-06.75      8.40m   4   
  6 Peterson, Jasmine         12 Crescent Cit                   26-09.50      8.16m   3   
  7 Riggins, Kyanna           12 Trinity Cath        28-05.00   26-08.75      8.14m   2   
  8 Apolo-Hecker, Jade        12 Umatilla HS         28-02.00   26-01.00      7.95m   1   
  9 Oliver, Sierra            11 Dunnellon HS        26-08.50   25-07.75      7.81m 
 10 Bell, Jada                 8 Chiefland HS        25-09.00   24-08.50      7.53m 
 11 Addison, Larrisa           9 Crescent Cit                   24-06.75      7.48m 
 12 below, haley               9 Dunnellon HS        23-07.50   23-10.00      7.26m 
 13 Jara, Jael                 8 Crescent Cit                   23-09.50      7.25m 
 14 Trent, Antonia            11 The Villages        24-09.75   23-05.25      7.14m 
 15 Smith, Sanika             11 Crescent Cit        24-06.50   23-05.00      7.13m 
 15 Maclean, Caroline         11 Tavares HS          22-01.50   23-05.00      7.13m 
 17 Trussell, Laura           11 Tavares HS          24-07.00   23-04.00      7.11m 
 18 Kwatkosky, Delan          10 Trinity Cath        24-03.00   23-03.50      7.09m 
 19 Toigo, Danielle            9 Mount Dora H        22-09.00   23-00.75      7.02m 
 20 Ruiz, Jessica              9 Mount Dora H        20-08.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
 21 Brown, Courtney           10 Umatilla HS         22-07.00   21-11.00      6.68m 
 22 McElaney, Mecenzie         9 Chiefland HS        29-00.00   21-04.00      6.50m 
 23 Noack, Ashley             10 The Villages                   20-11.00      6.37m 
 24 Rivera, Mary              11 The Villages        24-08.50   20-07.00      6.27m 
 25 Fernandez, Tanirelis      10 Dunnellon HS        22-03.00   20-05.00      6.22m 
 26 Sieger, Annie              9 Trinity Cath        19-00.00   19-05.00      5.91m 
 27 Brown, Jasmine            12 North Marion        17-06.50   18-10.00      5.74m 
 28 Beck, Hannah               9 Tavares HS          18-02.50   18-08.50      5.70m 
 29 Illere, Cindi             12 Mount Dora H        19-00.00   18-03.50      5.57m 
 30 pryor, olivia              9 Dunnellon HS        20-00.00   17-08.50      5.39m 

Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Demonte          12 North Marion        43-09.00   48-03.00     14.70m  10   
  2 Petro, Joshua             12 The Villages        44-06.00   45-02.00     13.76m   8   
  3 Coley, Cody               10 Chiefland HS        41-07.50   41-07.00     12.67m   6   
  4 Petro, Sam                10 The Villages        42-07.00   41-03.25     12.57m   5   
  5 Mills, Collin             12 North Marion        41-07.00   40-04.00     12.29m   4   
  6 Woods, Jordan             10 Trinity Cath        35-08.50   40-03.00     12.26m   3   
  7 Gonzalez, Esteban         12 Mount Dora H        26-05.00   39-07.25     12.07m   2   
  8 Williams, Dylan           10 Tavares HS          38-10.00   39-06.00     12.03m   1   
  9 Neal, Keith               12 Williston HS        37-00.25   39-00.00     11.88m 
 10 Brooks, Ke'Andre          12 Dunnellon HS        40-10.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
 11 Carr, Daniel              11 Tavares HS          38-10.00   37-09.25     11.51m 
 12 Thomas, Will              11 Dunnellon HS        40-00.00   36-11.00     11.25m 
 13 Jenkins, Tyrik            10 Tavares HS          35-07.00   35-10.50     10.93m 
 14 Jessup, Jake               9 Tavares HS          37-00.00   34-05.25     10.49m 
 15 Glover, Eugene            12 North Marion        38-05.00   34-04.25     10.47m 
 16 Conley, Noah              11 Umatilla HS         31-10.50   33-02.00     10.10m 
 17 Justinger, Noah           11 The Villages        32-10.75   33-00.00     10.05m 
 18 Jacobs, Lane              12 The Villages        33-02.25   32-07.00      9.93m 
 19 Smith, Devin              10 Eustis HS           33-07.00   31-11.00      9.72m 
 20 Stonebraker, Brady        11 Umatilla HS         33-01.00   30-05.75      9.29m 
 21 Dunn, Dywon               12 Williston HS        34-04.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
 22 McMahon, Curtis            9 North Marion        37-05.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
 23 Smith, Riley              10 Mount Dora H        28-03.00   27-05.50      8.36m 
 24 Sterling, Jackson         11 Umatilla HS                    27-00.50      8.24m 
 25 Privette, Logan           10 Eustis HS           21-00.00   21-07.25      6.58m 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jill             10 Williston HS           12.68      12.96Q  0.8  2 
  2 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath           13.38      13.27Q  1.4  4 
  3 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H           12.47      13.31Q  1.0  1 
  4 Thomas, Tyra              10 Dunnellon HS           13.92      13.82Q  1.3  3 
  5 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS              13.28      13.38q  1.4  4 
  6 Morel, Jayne              11 Tavares HS             13.78      13.85q  1.3  3 
  6 Character, Alexia         11 The Villages           13.93      13.85q  0.8  2 
  8 Ruiz, Jessica              9 Mount Dora H           13.42      13.87q  0.8  2 
  9 Heckathorne, Chase        12 Umatilla HS            13.86      13.89   1.4  4 
 10 florvilus, briana          9 Dunnellon HS           13.77      13.95   0.8  2 
 11 Sarakinis, Taylor         10 The Villages           14.58      14.06   1.0  1 
 12 Hodge, Destiny            10 Mount Dora H           12.76      14.17   1.3  3 
 13 benjamin, ariel            9 Dunnellon HS           14.36      14.26   1.3  3 
 14 McGee, Precious           12 Mount Dora H           14.26      14.38   1.4  4 
 15 Brown, Shelby             12 The Villages           13.99      14.42   1.0  1 
 16 Tramel, Baylee             9 Tavares HS             14.71      14.50   1.3  3 
 16 Williams, Artia            8 Crescent Cit           14.43      14.50   0.8  2 
 18 Perry, Carmesha           11 North Marion           14.63      14.55   0.8  2 
 19 Fowler, Witney            10 The Villages           14.24      14.59   1.4  4 
 20 Miller, Zahira             8 Crescent Cit           14.12      14.61   1.3  3 
 21 Hopkins, Ashonte           6 Chiefland HS           13.90      14.68   1.4  4 
 22 McGee, Tamia               8 Chiefland HS           13.60      14.70   1.0  1 
 23 Hardy, Az'Jadae            8 Crescent Cit           14.46      14.71   1.0  1 
 23 Bently, Alyssa            10 Umatilla HS            14.11      14.71   0.8  2 
 25 Wilkerson, Alexia          9 North Marion           14.93      14.80   1.4  4 
 26 Williams, Kirnae          10 Chiefland HS           13.50      14.87   1.0  1 
 27 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 North Marion           16.69      15.70   0.8  2 
 28 Pruitt, Zoe               10 Umatilla HS            15.11      15.76   1.4  4 
 29 Hatcher, Taylor            9 Tavares HS             15.36      16.08   1.3  3 
 -- mangus, briana            12 Dunnellon HS           14.10        DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Johnson, Alana            12 Tavares HS             13.39        DNS   1.3  3 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H           13.31      12.70   0.8  10   
  2 Edwards, Jill             10 Williston HS           12.96      12.80   0.8   8   
  3 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath           13.27      13.37   0.8   6   
  4 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS              13.38      13.42   0.8   5   
  5 Morel, Jayne              11 Tavares HS             13.85      13.80   0.8   4   
  6 Ruiz, Jessica              9 Mount Dora H           13.87      13.89   0.8   3   
  7 Character, Alexia         11 The Villages           13.85      14.10   0.8   2   
  8 Thomas, Tyra              10 Dunnellon HS           13.82      14.31   0.8   1   

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Jordan            12 Mount Dora H           11.21      11.26Q  0.1  5 
  2 simmon, steven             9 Crescent Cit           10.81      11.28Q -0.7  1 
  2 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           10.87      11.28Q -1.1  2 
  4 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS             11.10      11.30Q  0.7  4 
  5 McMahon, Glenndale        10 Chiefland HS           10.90      11.48Q -0.8  3 
  6 Reed, Damaryus            11 North Marion           11.43      11.33q -0.7  1 
  7 Manning, Morris           11 Mount Dora H           11.24      11.58q  0.7  4 
  8 Roberts, James            12 North Marion           11.52      11.59q -0.8  3 
  9 Heymman, Richard           9 Trinity Cath           11.89      11.60   0.7  4 
 10 Riggins, Athony            9 Trinity Cath           11.36      11.63  -0.8  3 
 11 Clayton, Michael          11 Tavares HS             11.17      11.66   0.1  5 
 12 Smith, Quashaud           10 Dunnellon HS           11.69      11.68   0.7  4 
 13 Parks, Kane               11 Dunnellon HS           11.94      11.74  -0.7  1 
 14 Hardee, Keith             11 Williston HS           11.50      11.84  -1.1  2 
 15 Mackey, Cameron           10 North Marion           11.45      11.90  -0.7  1 
 16 Noboa, Brandon            10 Trinity Cath           13.00      11.93  -1.1  2 
 17 Burgess, William          12 Dunnellon HS           11.98      11.95  -1.1  2 
 18 Woods, Jordan             10 Trinity Cath           11.90      11.96  -0.8  3 
 19 Smith, Artavious          12 Tavares HS             12.02      12.03  -0.8  3 
 20 Gopichand, Christian      11 The Villages           11.92      12.04  -1.1  2 
 21 Smith, Makhail            11 Umatilla HS            12.12      12.05   0.1  5 
 22 Thomas, Ld                12 Dunnellon HS           12.05      12.06   0.7  4 
 23 Williams, Brain            9 Williston HS           11.78      12.30   0.1  5 
 24 Jones, Wyatt              12 The Villages           12.31      12.33   0.7  4 
 25 Hayes, Zach               11 Mount Dora H           12.08      12.44   0.1  5 
 26 Webb, Davon               12 Williston HS           11.71      12.47   0.1  5 
 27 Demps, Terrance            9 Eustis HS              12.37      12.64  -0.8  3 
 28 Minor, Kane               11 Umatilla HS            12.71      12.68  -0.7  1 
 29 Quilala, Rodge            10 The Villages           12.52      12.77  -0.7  1 
 30 Mitchell-William, Tyshon   9 Umatilla HS            12.41      12.80  -1.1  2 
 31 Brown, Tremaine            8 Chiefland HS           11.40      13.05  -1.1  2 
 -- Stilwell, Blake            9 The Villages           13.38        DNS  -0.8  3 
 -- Pettigrew, Marcus         11 Umatilla HS            11.95        DNS  -0.7  1 

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           11.28      10.74   0.3  10   
  2 simmon, steven             9 Crescent Cit           11.28      11.29   0.3   8   
  3 Reed, Damaryus            11 North Marion           11.33      11.36   0.3   6   
  4 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS             11.30      11.38   0.3   5   
  5 Porter, Jordan            12 Mount Dora H           11.26      11.39   0.3   4   
  6 McMahon, Glenndale        10 Chiefland HS           11.48      11.52   0.3   3   
  7 Roberts, James            12 North Marion           11.59      11.69   0.3   2   
  8 Manning, Morris           11 Mount Dora H           11.58      11.72   0.3   1   

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jill             10 Williston HS           27.27      27.09Q -0.3  2 
  2 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath           27.68      27.61Q  0.2  4 
  3 Lonsdale, Kacie            9 Tavares HS             27.99      27.67Q -2.8  5 
  4 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H           26.88      27.79Q -0.3  1 
  5 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS              27.35      28.21Q  1.2  3 
  6 Frazier, Alexandra         9 Mount Dora H           28.21      28.32q  1.2  3 
  6 Brown, Kierston            9 Mount Dora H           28.50      28.32q -0.3  2 
  8 Sabourin, Alecia          12 Umatilla HS            28.00      28.33q -2.8  5 
  9 Morel, Jayne              11 Tavares HS             28.76      28.66  -0.3  1 
 10 Hall, Charkeveia          10 Mount Dora H           29.18      28.81  -0.3  2 
 11 McGee, Tamia               8 Chiefland HS           28.20      28.88   0.2  4 
 12 Character, Alexia         11 The Villages           29.61      29.41   0.2  4 
 13 benjamin, ariel            9 Dunnellon HS           29.92      29.48  -2.8  5 
 14 Bently, Alyssa            10 Umatilla HS            29.85      30.11  -2.8  5 
 15 Perry, Carmesha           11 North Marion           32.33      30.45  -0.3  1 
 16 Tramel, Baylee             9 Tavares HS             29.94      30.53   0.2  4 
 17 Navarro, Delmarys          9 Trinity Cath           31.10      30.57   0.2  4 
 18 Fowler, Witney            10 The Villages           30.45      30.72  -0.3  1 
 19 Williams, Artia            8 Crescent Cit           30.65      30.95  -0.3  2 
 20 Wynn, Emonei               8 Crescent Cit           30.47      31.04  -0.3  1 
 21 Robinson, kia             11 Dunnellon HS           31.50      31.07   0.2  4 
 22 Chisholm, Teylor           9 North Marion           31.12      31.13  -2.8  5 
 23 Hanna, Aubrey             10 Trinity Cath           32.70      31.63  -0.3  1 
 24 Hopkins, Ashonte           6 Chiefland HS           29.00      32.04  -0.3  1 
 25 Davis, Carey              12 Umatilla HS            30.10      32.15  -0.3  2 
 26 taylor, angelica          11 Dunnellon HS           31.00      32.44   1.2  3 
 27 Duval, Tyler              11 The Villages           32.15      33.05  -0.3  2 
 28 Hardy, Az'Jadae            8 Crescent Cit           31.37      33.07  -2.8  5 
 29 Addison, Larrisa           9 Crescent Cit           33.42      33.22  -0.3  2 
 30 Chavis, Jennifer           9 Umatilla HS            31.78      34.01   1.2  3 
 31 Mancilla, Maria           10 Tavares HS             33.72      35.54   1.2  3 
 -- mangus, briana            12 Dunnellon HS           30.00         DQ   1.2  3  DNS 100M
 -- Brown, Shelby             12 The Villages           29.53        DNS   1.2  3 

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jill             10 Williston HS           27.09      26.04  -0.1  10   
  2 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H           27.79      27.21  -0.1   8   
  3 Lonsdale, Kacie            9 Tavares HS             27.67      27.35  -0.1   6   
  4 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS              28.21      27.43  -0.1   5   
  5 Sabourin, Alecia          12 Umatilla HS            28.33      27.49  -0.1   4   
  6 Frazier, Alexandra         9 Mount Dora H           28.32      28.57  -0.1   3   
  7 Brown, Kierston            9 Mount Dora H           28.32      28.60  -0.1   2   
  8 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath           27.61      28.93  -0.1   1   

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           21.92      23.01Q  0.2  1 
  2 Berrien, Akia             12 Crescent Cit           23.29      23.08Q -1.6  2 
  3 Porter, Jordan            12 Mount Dora H           22.89      23.11Q -0.1  3 
  4 Clayton, Michael          11 Tavares HS             23.01      23.24Q -1.3  5 
  5 Smith, Quashaud           10 Dunnellon HS           22.95      23.77Q -0.9  4 
  6 Reed, Damaryus            11 North Marion           23.87      23.25q -1.3  5 
  7 Montgomery, Shannon       10 North Marion           22.80      23.52q -1.6  2 
  8 Heymman, Richard           9 Trinity Cath           23.42      23.57q  0.2  1 
  9 Manning, Morris           11 Mount Dora H           23.50      23.63   0.2  1 
 10 Woods, Jordan             10 Trinity Cath           24.10      23.78  -0.9  4 
 11 simmon, steven             9 Crescent Cit           23.21      23.81  -0.1  3 
 12 King, Derrick             11 Tavares HS             23.75      23.90  -1.6  2 
 13 Enfinger, Joshua          10 Umatilla HS            24.43      24.06  -1.6  2 
 14 Adams, Marcus             10 Chiefland HS           23.10      24.26  -0.9  4 
 15 Parks, Kane               11 Dunnellon HS           23.00      24.29  -1.3  5 
 16 Smith, Artavious          12 Tavares HS             24.72      24.30  -1.6  2 
 17 Riggins, Athony            9 Trinity Cath           24.34      24.63  -0.1  3 
 18 Gopichand, Christian      11 The Villages           24.07      24.70  -1.3  5 
 19 Harris, Eugene            11 Crescent Cit           24.57      24.91   0.2  1 
 20 McMahon, Timothy          10 North Marion           24.80      25.27  -1.3  5 
 21 Lorenzo, William           9 Trinity Cath                      25.48  -1.3  5 
 22 Jones, Wyatt              12 The Villages           25.61      25.63  -0.9  4 
 23 Hanson, Kevin             11 Dunnellon HS           24.50      25.81   0.2  1 
 24 Minor, Kane               11 Umatilla HS            26.06      25.82   0.2  1 
 25 Callaghan, Jake            9 Dunnellon HS           26.06      26.00   0.2  1 
 26 Pitts, Tyler              10 Chiefland HS           24.80      26.19  -0.9  4 
 27 Lovett, Eric              11 Umatilla HS            23.82      26.25  -0.9  4 
 28 Quilala, Rodge            10 The Villages           26.21      26.51  -1.6  2 
 29 Colon, Mateo               9 Tavares HS             26.85      26.69  -0.1  3 
 30 Brown, Tremaine            8 Chiefland HS           23.80      27.19  -0.1  3 
 31 Keck, Joshua              12 Chiefland HS           24.90      27.33  -1.3  5 
 32 Craven, Dalton            10 Umatilla HS            29.31      29.78  -1.3  5 
 -- Stilwell, Blake            9 The Villages           27.86         DQ  -0.9  4  DNS 100M
 -- Demps, Terrance            9 Eustis HS              25.81        DNS  -0.1  3 

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           23.01      21.82  -0.3  10   
  2 Clayton, Michael          11 Tavares HS             23.24      23.10  -0.3   8   
  3 Porter, Jordan            12 Mount Dora H           23.11      23.18  -0.3   6   
  4 Montgomery, Shannon       10 North Marion           23.52      23.26  -0.3   5   
  5 Berrien, Akia             12 Crescent Cit           23.08      23.68  -0.3   4   
  6 Heymman, Richard           9 Trinity Cath           23.57      23.75  -0.3   3   
  7 Reed, Damaryus            11 North Marion           23.25      23.85  -0.3   2   
  8 Smith, Quashaud           10 Dunnellon HS           23.77      32.14  -0.3   1   

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leaphart, Skyler           9 Trinity Cath         1:03.10    1:02.79Q  2 
  2 Sabourin, Alecia          12 Umatilla HS          1:03.26    1:04.77Q  3 
  3 Brown, Mijoie              9 North Marion         1:04.15    1:04.92Q  4 
  4 Horsley, Harley           11 Tavares HS           1:01.79    1:06.00Q  1 
  5 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS            1:04.14    1:06.17q  4 
  6 Covarrubias, Isabel        9 Tavares HS           1:07.15    1:07.34q  2 
  7 Williams, Cortland        11 Tavares HS           1:08.19    1:08.39q  2 
  8 Hite, Morgan              11 Chiefland HS         1:06.80    1:08.48q  3 
  9 Engel, Dakota             10 Umatilla HS          1:07.84    1:08.54   1 
 10 Navarro, Delmarys          9 Trinity Cath         1:08.00    1:08.64   1 
 11 Jansen, Nicole            10 The Villages         1:10.51    1:09.06   3 
 12 Ghousaini, Nadia           8 Crescent Cit                    1:09.56   1 
 13 Repollo, Loren             9 Mount Dora H         1:10.18    1:10.37   4 
 14 Williams, Artia            8 Crescent Cit                    1:10.46   2 
 15 Moore, Destinee           12 Mount Dora H         1:10.95    1:11.11   1 
 16 Willis, Carli             10 Tavares HS           1:12.90    1:11.19   1 
 17 Hodge, Destiny            10 Mount Dora H         1:10.41    1:12.63   4 
 18 Robinson, kia             11 Dunnellon HS         1:10.12    1:13.23   3 
 19 Allen, Monique            11 The Villages         1:16.68    1:13.34   2 
 20 Larry, A'Yanna             9 Mount Dora H         1:10.92    1:14.30   2 
 21 Chavis, Jennifer           9 Umatilla HS          1:19.68    1:15.57   4 
 22 Davis, Carey              12 Umatilla HS                     1:15.79   3 
 23 Hudson, Reagan             6 Chiefland HS         1:18.51    1:16.13   4 
 24 Hardy, Az'Jadae            8 Crescent Cit                    1:25.34   1 
 -- Cowart, Madison           11 The Villages         1:17.08        DNS   3 

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS            1:06.17    1:02.06   10   
  2 Sabourin, Alecia          12 Umatilla HS          1:04.77    1:02.33    8   
  3 Leaphart, Skyler           9 Trinity Cath         1:02.79    1:02.53    6   
  4 Horsley, Harley           11 Tavares HS           1:06.00    1:03.30    5   
  5 Brown, Mijoie              9 North Marion         1:04.92    1:04.83    4   
  6 Covarrubias, Isabel        9 Tavares HS           1:07.34    1:07.42    3   
  7 Hite, Morgan              11 Chiefland HS         1:08.48    1:08.48    2   
  8 Williams, Cortland        11 Tavares HS           1:08.39    1:09.03    1   

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Duane             11 Mount Dora H           50.96      52.12Q  1 
  2 Lovett, Eric              11 Umatilla HS            51.75      53.55Q  2 
  3 Fischer, Jake             11 The Villages           52.05      53.89Q  3 
  4 Mendez, Luis              11 Umatilla HS            53.31      54.39Q  4 
  5 Davis, Keronte            12 North Marion           54.14      54.09q  3 
  6 Hanson, Kevin             11 Dunnellon HS           54.85      54.49q  1 
  7 Harris, Eugene            11 Crescent Cit           56.12      55.70q  2 
  8 Madden, Ethan             10 Umatilla HS            56.36      56.43q  3 
  9 Swain, Freddie            10 North Marion           55.96      56.56   1 
 10 White, Justice            11 Williston HS           59.83      56.92   4 
 11 Mays, Richard             10 Tavares HS             54.19      57.30   2 
 12 Alexander, Jarrod          9 North Marion           59.87      58.03   3 
 13 Pitts, Tyler              10 Chiefland HS           59.60      58.46   3 
 14 Thompson, Brandon         10 Eustis HS              59.77      58.51   4 
 15 Abarca, Jose              10 Tavares HS             58.86      58.71   2 
 16 Coleman, Jonathan         12 Dunnellon HS           58.81      58.73   4 
 17 Staves, Brennan           12 Tavares HS             59.48      59.01   2 
 18 Demps, Terrance            9 Eustis HS              59.15      59.58   1 
 19 McMahon, Timothy          10 North Marion           56.79      59.70   4 
 20 Callignon, Luke           10 Tavares HS           1:00.62    1:00.61   1 
 21 Jara, Aj                  11 Crescent Cit           58.83    1:00.94   3 
 22 Barker, Jordan             9 The Villages         1:04.29    1:01.25   4 
 23 Keck, Joshua              12 Chiefland HS         1:00.00    1:02.37   1 
 24 Barrand, Hunter            7 Chiefland HS         1:03.72    1:03.11   3 
 25 Wallace, Bilson           12 Dunnellon HS           59.00    1:03.46   1 
 26 Albury, Aj                10 Williston HS           59.89    1:03.80   2 
 27 Coates, Cayden            10 Umatilla HS          1:07.12    1:05.71   3 
 28 Delfin, Joel              10 The Villages         1:06.11    1:07.51   4 
 29 Czuryla, Ryan              9 Trinity Cath         1:11.11    1:10.26   2 
 30 Bailey, Thurman           12 Chiefland HS           53.20    1:21.57   4 

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Duane             11 Mount Dora H           52.12      51.57   10   
  2 Lovett, Eric              11 Umatilla HS            53.55      53.04    8   
  3 Fischer, Jake             11 The Villages           53.89      53.52    6   
  4 Mendez, Luis              11 Umatilla HS            54.39      53.72    5   
  5 Davis, Keronte            12 North Marion           54.09      54.27    4   
  6 Harris, Eugene            11 Crescent Cit           55.70    1:00.86    3   
  7 Madden, Ethan             10 Umatilla HS            56.43    1:01.02    2   
  8 Hanson, Kevin             11 Dunnellon HS           54.49    1:03.51    1   

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Summer           12 Umatilla HS            17.70      17.12Q +0.0  3 
  2 Cirilo, Danielle          11 Eustis HS              17.89      17.20Q  0.2  1 
  3 Miller, Bella             11 Umatilla HS            17.40      17.56Q  0.9  2 
  4 Wells, Angel              12 Umatilla HS            17.83      17.55q  0.2  1 
  5 Heckathorne, Selina       11 Umatilla HS            17.23      17.58q  0.2  1 
  6 Bryant, Bridget           10 The Villages           17.65      17.94q +0.0  3 
  7 Reilly, Dylan             12 Mount Dora H           18.55      18.11q +0.0  3 
  7 Thomas, Tyra              10 Dunnellon HS           19.04      18.11q  0.9  2 
  9 Martin, Naja               7 Chiefland HS           17.80      18.35   0.9  2 
 10 Muns, Leksi               12 The Villages           18.75      19.16  +0.0  3 
 11 Hutson, Tori               8 Chiefland HS           18.50      19.28   0.9  2 
 12 Perez, YaJaira            12 The Villages           20.00      19.62   0.2  1 
 13 Wynn, Emonei               8 Crescent Cit           20.40      20.27  +0.0  3 
 14 Van Wart, Rebecca         10 The Villages           22.41      21.94   0.9  2 
 15 Beck, Sydney              12 Chiefland HS           20.20      22.52   0.9  2 
 16 Moore, Renee               9 Mount Dora H           21.49      23.07  +0.0  3 
 17 Telgen, Kira              11 Chiefland HS           19.10      23.36   0.2  1 
 -- Barlow, Ebony              8 Crescent Cit                        DNS   0.2  1 

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cirilo, Danielle          11 Eustis HS              17.20      16.88  -1.0  10   
  2 Fischer, Summer           12 Umatilla HS            17.12      16.91  -1.0   8   
  3 Bryant, Bridget           10 The Villages           17.94      17.58  -1.0   6   
  4 Miller, Bella             11 Umatilla HS            17.56      17.88  -1.0   5   
  5 Wells, Angel              12 Umatilla HS            17.55      18.06  -1.0   4   
  6 Heckathorne, Selina       11 Umatilla HS            17.58      18.07  -1.0   3   
  7 Reilly, Dylan             12 Mount Dora H           18.11      18.10  -1.0   2   
 -- Thomas, Tyra              10 Dunnellon HS           18.11        DNS  -1.0 

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Gavin             10 The Villages           17.10      16.43Q  0.2  2 
  2 Steverson, Kennie         11 Umatilla HS            15.17      16.76Q  1.1  1 
  3 Whetstone, Tucker         11 Chiefland HS           17.20      17.56q  0.2  2 
  4 Hyde, Jonathon            11 Eustis HS              18.47      17.79q  0.2  2 
  5 Green, Tevor              11 Crescent Cit           21.35      18.15q  1.1  1 
  6 Stuff, Andrew             12 Mount Dora H           18.11      18.43q  1.1  1 
  7 Brown, Taylor             12 The Villages           17.77      18.56q  1.1  1 
  8 Mohney, Brett             10 Umatilla HS            20.44      18.68q  1.1  1 
  9 Dora, Bayden              11 Tavares HS             18.93      18.89   0.2  2 
 10 Peele, Allen              11 Mount Dora H           19.75      19.23   0.2  2 
 11 Enfinger, Joshua          10 Umatilla HS            19.65      19.76   0.2  2 
 12 Hess, Michael             12 Chiefland HS           19.60      20.63   1.1  1 
 13 Linn, Trent                9 Trinity Cath           21.61      21.10   0.2  2 
 14 Kautzer, Austin           12 Mount Dora H           21.71      21.50   0.2  2 
 15 Brown, Corbin              9 The Villages           21.83      21.97   1.1  1 
 16 Sargent, Toney            11 North Marion           19.16      22.07   1.1  1 

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steverson, Kennie         11 Umatilla HS            16.76      15.40  -0.5  10   
  2 Harris, Gavin             10 The Villages           16.43      16.38  -0.5   8   
  3 Brown, Taylor             12 The Villages           18.56      17.72  -0.5   6    17.714
  4 Hyde, Jonathon            11 Eustis HS              17.79      17.72  -0.5   5    17.718
  5 Stuff, Andrew             12 Mount Dora H           18.43      17.72  -0.5   4    17.720
  6 Mohney, Brett             10 Umatilla HS            18.68      19.37  -0.5   3   
  7 Green, Tevor              11 Crescent Cit           18.15      19.38  -0.5   2   
  8 Whetstone, Tucker         11 Chiefland HS           17.56      20.54  -0.5   1   

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cirilo, Danielle          11 Eustis HS              50.94      48.50Q  1 
  2 Fischer, Summer           12 Umatilla HS            52.27      50.92Q  2 
  3 Miller, Bella             11 Umatilla HS            51.85      51.06q  2 
  4 Bryant, Bridget           10 The Villages           52.48      51.80q  1 
  5 Muns, Leksi               12 The Villages           54.70      53.28q  2 
  6 Reilly, Dylan             12 Mount Dora H           54.26      53.90q  1 
  7 Telgen, Kira              11 Chiefland HS           54.90      54.40q  2 
  8 Perez, YaJaira            12 The Villages           57.19      56.04q  1 
  9 Wells, Angel              12 Umatilla HS            56.03      56.82   1 
 10 Babcock, Baily            10 Umatilla HS          1:01.65    1:00.95   2 
 11 Van Wart, Rebecca         10 The Villages         1:00.87    1:04.43   2 
 12 Beck, Sydney              12 Chiefland HS         1:03.70    1:06.13   1 
 13 Smith, Sanika             11 Crescent Cit         1:27.04    1:15.64   2 
 -- Hutson, Tori               8 Chiefland HS         1:01.80        DNS   1 

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cirilo, Danielle          11 Eustis HS              48.50      48.33   10   
  2 Fischer, Summer           12 Umatilla HS            50.92      50.95    8   
  3 Bryant, Bridget           10 The Villages           51.80      51.25    6   
  4 Miller, Bella             11 Umatilla HS            51.06      52.49    5   
  5 Reilly, Dylan             12 Mount Dora H           53.90      53.26    4   
  6 Muns, Leksi               12 The Villages           53.28      53.69    3   
  7 Telgen, Kira              11 Chiefland HS           54.40      55.32    2   
  8 Perez, YaJaira            12 The Villages           56.04      56.01    1   

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Gavin             10 The Villages           43.72      43.92Q  2 
  2 Whetstone, Tucker         11 Chiefland HS           44.20      44.47Q  3 
  3 Green, Tevor              11 Crescent Cit                      45.07Q  1 
  4 Hyde, Jonathon            11 Eustis HS              44.88      44.54q  2 
  5 Sargent, Toney            11 North Marion           44.84      45.74q  3 
  6 Dora, Bayden              11 Tavares HS             47.33      46.40q  1 
  7 Mohney, Brett             10 Umatilla HS            48.71      46.66q  3 
  8 Yamin, Chase              12 Mount Dora H           48.96      46.96q  2 
  9 Brown, Taylor             12 The Villages           47.85      47.45   3 
 10 Enfinger, Joshua          10 Umatilla HS            47.35      47.88   1 
 11 Belyeu, Tyler             10 Umatilla HS            49.67      49.44   1 
 12 Stuff, Andrew             12 Mount Dora H           47.63      49.64   2 
 13 Peele, Allen              11 Mount Dora H           50.44      50.11   2 
 14 Thompson, Brandon         10 Eustis HS              49.42      52.20   1 
 15 Linn, Trent                9 Trinity Cath           53.89      52.29   2 
 16 Kautzer, Austin           12 Mount Dora H           52.82      54.48   3 
 17 Brown, Corbin              9 The Villages           54.29      55.00   1 
 18 Hess, Michael             12 Chiefland HS           53.20      56.10   3 
 -- Steverson, Kennie         11 Umatilla HS            40.66         FS   1 

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Gavin             10 The Villages           43.92      43.16   10   
  2 Hyde, Jonathon            11 Eustis HS              44.54      44.57    8   
  3 Sargent, Toney            11 North Marion           45.74      44.83    6   
  4 Whetstone, Tucker         11 Chiefland HS           44.47      45.10    5   
  5 Mohney, Brett             10 Umatilla HS            46.66      45.83    4   
  6 Green, Tevor              11 Crescent Cit           45.07      47.08    3   
  7 Dora, Bayden              11 Tavares HS             46.40      47.82    2   
  8 Yamin, Chase              12 Mount Dora H           46.96      51.26    1   

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                  52.03      52.44   10   
     1) Frazier, Alexandra 9            2) Larry, A'Yanna 9               
     3) Outler, Bianca 11               4) Belcher, Mariah 9              
  2 Tavares HS  'A'                                     52.22      52.88    8   
     1) Johnson, Alana 12               2) Morel, Jayne 11                
     3) Williams, Cortland 11           4) Lonsdale, Kacie 9              
  3 Umatilla HS  'A'                                    52.66      54.87    6   
     1) Bently, Alyssa 10               2) Heckathorne, Chase 12          
     3) Miller, Bella 11                4) Heckathorne, Selina 11         
  4 Chiefland HS  'A'                                   53.10      55.22    5   
     1) McGee, Tamia 8                  2) Renaud, Erin 12                
     3) Williams, Kirnae 10             4) Martin, Naja 7                 
  5 The Villages HS  'A'                                54.95      55.48    4   
     1) Sarakinis, Taylor 10            2) Character, Alexia 11           
     3) Fowler, Witney 10               4) Brown, Shelby 12               
  6 Dunnellon HS  'A'                                   55.24      55.59    3   
     1) Thomas, Tyra 10                 2) mangus, briana 12              
     3) florvilus, briana 9             4) benjamin, ariel 9              
  7 Crescent City Ms/Hs  'A'                            58.31      56.73    2   
     1) Wynn, Emonei 8                  2) Miller, Zahira 8               
     3) Barlow, Ebony 8                 4) Ghousaini, Nadia 8             

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tavares HS  'A'                                     42.51      44.25Q  1 
     1) Clayton, Michael 11             2) Smith, Jordan 10               
     3) Thomas, Ezekiel 11              4) Wood, Sherman 12               
  2 Crescent City Ms/Hs  'A'                            46.33      45.53Q  2 
     1) Green, Tevor 11                 2) simmon, steven 9               
     3) Jara, Aj 11                     4) Berrien, Akia 12               
  3 Chiefland HS  'A'                                   45.80      45.75q  1 
     1) Adams, Marcus 10                2) Corbin, James 12               
     3) Whetstone, Tucker 11            4) McMahon, Glenndale 10          
  4 Dunnellon HS  'A'                                   45.86      45.94q  1 
     1) Smith, Quashaud 10              2) Burgess, William 12            
     3) Thomas, Ld 12                   4) Parks, Kane 11                 
  5 Williston HS  'A'                                   45.75      46.85q  2 
     1) Williams, Brain 9               2) Hardee, Keith 11               
     3) Webb, Davon 12                  4) Neal, Keith 12                 
  6 Umatilla HS  'A'                                    47.06      46.92q  2 
     1) Madden, Ethan 10                2) Coates, Cayden 10              
     3) Smith, Makhail 11               4) Minor, Kane 11                 
  7 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                  47.09      48.01q  1 
     1) Smith, Tavis 12                 2) Yamin, Chase 12                
     3) Hayes, Zach 11                  4) Stuff, Andrew 12               
  8 The Villages HS  'A'                                47.78      48.87q  1 
     1) Gopichand, Christian 11         2) Jones, Wyatt 12                
     3) Quilala, Rodge 10               4) Stilwell, Blake 9              
 -- North Marion HS  'A'                                44.30         DQ   2  Early Exchange
     1) Harmon, Derrick 12              2) Roberts, James 12              
     3) Montgomery, Shannon 10          4) Reed, Damaryus 11              

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tavares HS  'A'                                     44.25      43.92   10   
     1) Clayton, Michael 11             2) Smith, Jordan 10               
     3) Thomas, Ezekiel 11              4) Wood, Sherman 12               
  2 Dunnellon HS  'A'                                   45.94      44.91    8   
     1) Smith, Quashaud 10              2) Burgess, William 12            
     3) Thomas, Ld 12                   4) Parks, Kane 11                 
  3 Crescent City Ms/Hs  'A'                            45.53      45.67    6   
     1) Green, Tevor 11                 2) simmon, steven 9               
     3) Jara, Aj 11                     4) Berrien, Akia 12               
  4 Chiefland HS  'A'                                   45.75      45.91    5   
     1) Adams, Marcus 10                2) Corbin, James 12               
     3) Whetstone, Tucker 11            4) McMahon, Glenndale 10          
  5 Umatilla HS  'A'                                    46.92      46.66    4   
     1) Madden, Ethan 10                2) Coates, Cayden 10              
     3) Smith, Makhail 11               4) Minor, Kane 11                 
  6 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                  48.01      48.21    3   
     1) Smith, Tavis 12                 2) Yamin, Chase 12                
     3) Hayes, Zach 11                  4) Stuff, Andrew 12               
  7 The Villages HS  'A'                                48.87      48.46    2   
     1) Gopichand, Christian 11         2) Jones, Wyatt 12                
     3) Quilala, Rodge 10               4) Stilwell, Blake 9              
 -- Williston HS  'A'                                   46.85         DQ   dropped baton
     1) Williams, Brain 9               2) Hardee, Keith 11               
     3) Webb, Davon 12                  4) Neal, Keith 12                 

Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tavares HS  'A'                                   4:32.79    4:24.73   10   
     1) Horsley, Harley 11              2) Morel, Jayne 11                
     3) Covarrubias, Isabel 9           4) Williams, Cortland 11          
  2 Chiefland HS  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:25.23    8   
     1) Renaud, Erin 12                 2) Martin, Naja 7                 
     3) Telgen, Kira 11                 4) Anderson, Jolie 8              
  3 North Marion HS  'A'                              4:29.99    4:25.32    6   
     1) Chisholm, Teylor 9              2) Torino, Leigha 9               
     3) Brown, Mijoie 9                 4) Wilkerson, Alexia 9            
  4 Umatilla HS  'A'                                  4:30.43    4:26.48    5   
     1) Sabourin, Alecia 12             2) Engel, Dakota 10               
     3) Jenkins, Jennifer 9             4) Fischer, Summer 12             
  5 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                4:34.93    4:30.94    4   
     1) Brown, Kierston 9               2) Frazier, Alexandra 9           
     3) Moore, Destinee 12              4) Repollo, Loren 9               
  6 The Villages HS  'A'                              4:33.37    4:35.53    3   
     1) Hancock, Courtney 11            2) Petersen, Kourtney 11          
     3) Fairchild, Sarah 11             4) Jansen, Nicole 10              
  7 Trinity Catholic HS  'A'                          4:40.71    4:37.84    2   
     1) Castaneda, Kathia 10            2) Leaphart, Skyler 9             
     3) Narravo, Delmarys 9             4) Hanna, Aubrey 10               
  8 Crescent City Ms/Hs  'A'                                     5:21.21    1   
     1) Williams, Artia 8               2) Ghousaini, Nadia 8             
     3) Smith, Sanika 11                4) Barlow, Ebony 8                

Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Marion HS  'A'                              3:48.10    3:31.23   10   
     1) Herrera-Loyola, Josue 11        2) Swain, Freddie 10              
     3) Davis, Keronte 12               4) Vaughns, Vincent 10            
  2 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                3:34.47    3:32.90    8   
  3 Umatilla HS  'A'                                  3:36.37    3:33.73    6   
     1) Mendez, Luis 11                 2) Lovett, Eric 11                
     3) Espanoza, Patrick 11            4) Madden, Ethan 10               
  4 Tavares HS  'A'                                   3:50.70    3:40.91    5   
     1) Mays, Richard 10                2) King, Derrick 11               
     3) Clayton, Michael 11             4) Staves, Brennan 12             
  5 Chiefland HS  'A'                                 3:39.20    3:43.60    4   
     1) McMahon, Glenndale 10           2) Bailey, Thurman 12             
     3) Brown, Kenneth 10               4) Adams, Marcus 10               
  6 The Villages HS  'A'                              3:51.74    3:44.23    3   
     1) Attaway, Stephen 11             2) Hanshaw, Matt 12               
     3) Fox, Kyle 9                     4) Fischer, Jake 11               
  7 Williston HS  'A'                                 4:56.70    4:00.73    2   
     1) Albury, Aj 10                   2) White, Justice 11              
     3) Landon, Shawn 11                4) Thompson, Will 9               
  8 Dunnellon HS  'A'                                 3:49.50    4:19.06    1   
     1) Coleman, Jonathan 12            2) Callaghan, Jake 9              
     3) Wallace, Bilson 12              4) Hanson, Kevin 11               

Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chiefland HS  'A'                                10:56.00   10:39.82   10   
     1) Anderson, Jolie 8               2) Hite, Morgan 11                
     3) Tummond, Emily 10               4) Anderson, Jaycie 6             
  2 The Villages HS  'A'                             11:09.10   11:02.14    8   
     1) Van Wart, Rachel 10             2) Fairchild, Sarah 11            
     3) Hall, Nicole 8                  4) Petersen, Kourtney 11          
  3 Umatilla HS  'A'                                 11:37.40   11:25.42    6   
     1) Engel, Dakota 10                2) Harbison, Kasey 9              
     3) Chavis, Jennifer 9              4) Jenkins, Jennifer 9            
  4 Mount Dora HS  'A'                               11:24.69   12:31.25    5   
     1) Turner, Kewana 9                2) Reilly, Dylan 12               
     3) Repollo, Loren 9                4) Moore, Destinee 12             
  5 Tavares HS  'A'                                  13:02.45   14:50.17    4   
     1) Ortiz, Juliana 12               2) Abarca, Melissa 9              
     3) Deschenes, Alyssa 9             4) Hillyer, Ashley 9              

Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Villages HS  'A'                              8:44.90    8:45.05   10   
     1) Stoffer, Jacob 11               2) Fox, Kyle 9                    
     3) Hanshaw, Matt 12                4) Sanchez, Edward 11             
  2 Chiefland HS  'A'                                 9:35.00    8:54.11    8   
     1) Brown, Kenneth 10               2) Adams, Chance 9                
     3) Hammond, Billy 10               4) Bailey, Thurman 12             
  3 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                9:12.90    8:56.84    6   
     1) Chavis, Hunter 9                2) Scott, Daniel 12               
     3) Appleby, Timothy 9              4) Brown, Jeremiah 11             
  4 Umatilla HS  'A'                                  9:35.11    8:59.30    5   
     1) Mendez, Luis 11                 2) Ford, Garrett 9                
     3) Espanoza, Patrick 11            4) Buss, Jacob 11                 
  5 Tavares HS  'A'                                   9:25.65    8:59.45    4   
     1) Beck, Christopher 11            2) Mays, Richard 10               
     3) Dennis, Andrew 9                4) Appleby, Jace 9                
  6 North Marion HS  'A'                              9:10.00    9:07.02    3   
     1) Sargent, Toney 11               2) Stegall, Zachary 9             
     3) Alexander, Jarrod 9             4) Winter, Theodore 11            

Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Torino, Leigha             9 North Marion         2:23.19    2:30.26   2  10   
  2 Horsley, Harley           11 Tavares HS           2:28.39    2:34.49   2   8   
  3 Fairchild, Sarah          11 The Villages         2:37.50    2:36.04   2   6   
  4 Leaphart, Skyler           9 Trinity Cath         2:36.97    2:36.93   2   5   
  5 Jenkins, Jennifer          9 Umatilla HS          2:39.49    2:38.61   2   4   
  6 Covarrubias, Isabel        9 Tavares HS           2:44.38    2:47.15   2   3   
  7 Castaneda, Kathia         10 Trinity Cath         2:56.53    2:48.10   1   2   
  8 Hall, Lexi                10 The Villages         2:52.28    2:48.32   2   1   
  9 Tummond, Emily            10 Chiefland HS         2:44.00    2:50.34   2 
 10 Petersen, Kourtney        11 The Villages         3:08.01    2:50.70   1 
 11 Turner, Kewana             9 Mount Dora H         2:45.00    2:51.26   2 
 12 Waller, Lauren             9 Trinity Cath         2:57.11    2:52.55   1 
 13 Stefan, Allison            9 Eustis HS            2:58.58    2:52.58   1 
 14 Harbison, Kasey            9 Umatilla HS          2:55.68    2:54.86   2 
 15 Affatato, Sara             9 Mount Dora H         3:01.48    2:56.04   1 
 16 Henriques, Rachael         9 Trinity Cath         3:04.43    2:58.86   1 
 17 Miller, Zahira             8 Crescent Cit                    3:05.08   1 
 18 Attaway, Lindsey          10 The Villages         3:09.01    3:08.45   1 
 19 Graham, Macy              12 Umatilla HS          3:19.07    3:09.78   1 
 20 Arvelo, Amanda             9 Mount Dora H         3:13.50    3:14.28   1 
 21 Berg, Summer              11 Mount Dora H         3:39.30    3:29.31   1 
 -- Renaud, Erin              12 Chiefland HS         2:36.00        DNS   2 

Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herrera-Loyola, Josue     11 North Marion         2:06.33    2:04.10   2  10   
  2 Herrera, Moises           11 North Marion         2:08.53    2:05.71   2   8   
  3 Attaway, Stephen          11 The Villages         2:06.23    2:07.80   2   6   
  4 Beck, Christopher         11 Tavares HS           2:16.62    2:08.16   2   5   
  5 Hanshaw, Matt             12 The Villages         2:10.10    2:09.01   2   4   
  6 Blankenberg, Kyle         11 Dunnellon HS         2:13.51    2:12.25   2   3   
  7 Brown, Kenneth            10 Chiefland HS         2:17.00    2:12.28   2   2   
  8 Scott, Daniel             12 Mount Dora H         2:22.36    2:14.70   1   1   
  9 Brown, Jeremiah           11 Mount Dora H         2:17.91    2:15.71   2 
 10 Harris, Eugene            11 Crescent Cit                    2:18.95   1 
 11 Dennis, Andrew             9 Tavares HS           2:20.68    2:19.11   2 
 12 Hammond, Billy            10 Chiefland HS         2:20.00    2:19.90   2 
 13 Krichbaum, Garrett        11 Mount Dora H         2:24.62    2:24.89   1 
 14 Appleby, Jace              9 Tavares HS           2:26.97    2:25.15   1 
 15 Appleby, Timothy           9 Mount Dora H         2:27.15    2:25.27   1 
 16 Woods, Colton              9 The Villages         2:25.56    2:25.33   1 
 17 Buss, Jacob               11 Umatilla HS          2:25.31    2:26.65   1 
 18 Thompson, Mark            11 Williston HS         2:27.50    2:28.88   1 
 19 Waller, Benjamin          12 Trinity Cath         2:12.00    2:28.90   2 
 20 Perez, Jose               11 Eustis HS                       2:29.02   1 
 21 Callignon, Luke           10 Tavares HS           2:35.70    2:30.16   1 
 22 Reeves, Bailey            11 Umatilla HS          2:26.52    2:33.42   1 
 23 Horne, Aiden               7 Chiefland HS         2:40.00    2:41.74   1 
 24 Short, Brandon             9 Umatilla HS                     2:45.65   1 
 25 Wallace, Bilson           12 Dunnellon HS         2:12.50    2:47.47   2 
 -- Fox, Kyle                  9 The Villages         2:08.50        DNS   2 

Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torino, Leigha             9 North Marion         5:29.77    5:27.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Jolie            8 Chiefland HS         5:40.00    5:34.71    8   
  3 Jenkins, Jennifer          9 Umatilla HS          5:47.63    5:46.36    6   
  4 Brown, Payton             10 Tavares HS           5:50.73    5:50.69    5   
  5 Herrera-Paz, Andrea        9 Mount Dora H         6:25.01    6:15.84    4   
  6 Turner, Kewana             9 Mount Dora H         6:30.00    6:15.94    3   
  7 Waller, Lauren             9 Trinity Cath         6:29.77    6:22.64    2   
  8 Wallace, Alexis           10 Mount Dora H         6:26.79    6:24.69    1   
  9 Harbison, Kasey            9 Umatilla HS          6:29.69    6:28.45  
 10 Stefan, Allison            9 Eustis HS                       6:30.02  
 11 Henriques, Rachael         9 Trinity Cath         6:52.77    6:40.31  
 12 Arvelo, Amanda             9 Mount Dora H         7:09.54    7:10.90  
 13 Graham, Macy              12 Umatilla HS          7:30.14    7:34.68  
 14 McElaney, Mecenzie         9 Chiefland HS         7:18.00    8:42.82  
 -- Guice, Kim                12 The Villages         7:15.00        DNS  

Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Moises           11 North Marion         4:37.22    4:43.15   10   
  2 Fox, Kyle                  9 The Villages         4:53.07    4:47.81    8   
  3 Gruner, Caleb             12 Eustis HS            4:58.10    4:49.31    6   
  4 Waller, Benjamin          12 Trinity Cath         4:50.29    4:49.74    5   
  5 Chavis, Hunter             9 Mount Dora H         4:45.33    4:51.53    4   
  6 Adams, Chance              9 Chiefland HS         5:10.00    5:07.02    3   
  7 Beck, Christopher         11 Tavares HS           5:04.08    5:09.37    2   
  8 Blankenberg, Kyle         11 Dunnellon HS         5:11.04    5:09.96    1   
  9 Landon, Shawn             11 Williston HS         5:42.30    5:12.59  
 10 Ford, Garrett              9 Umatilla HS          5:17.64    5:13.43  
 11 Winter, Theodore          11 North Marion         5:15.90    5:17.52  
 12 Thompson, Will             9 Williston HS         5:33.73    5:27.39  
 13 Pancari, James             9 Tavares HS           5:25.36    5:31.50  
 14 Appleby, Jace              9 Tavares HS           5:32.21    5:36.46  
 15 Appleby, Timothy           9 Mount Dora H         5:18.93    5:36.51  
 16 White, Andrew             10 Umatilla HS          5:51.67    5:49.65  
 17 Netwal, Spencer           12 Tavares HS           5:57.62    5:49.72  
 18 Boughton, Christopher     11 Mount Dora H         6:02.95    5:51.62  
 19 Cyr, Sean                  9 Mount Dora H         6:05.45    6:19.58  
 19 Newton, Anthony           12 The Villages         5:40.22    6:19.58  
 21 Holland, Trey              7 Chiefland HS         6:29.00    6:30.10  
 22 Riley, Yosha               9 Umatilla HS          5:25.62    6:42.59  
 -- Hanshaw, Matt             12 The Villages         4:57.28        DNF  
 -- Egge, Brendan              6 Chiefland HS         6:17.00        DNS  

Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Payton             10 Tavares HS          12:52.79   13:10.12   10   
  2 Anderson, Jaycie           6 Chiefland HS        13:40.50   13:21.93    8   
  3 Tucker, Madison           11 The Villages        13:54.40   13:24.84    6   
  4 Herrera-Paz, Andrea        9 Mount Dora H        15:55.43   14:13.03    5   
  5 Van Wart, Rachel          10 The Villages        13:02.23   14:33.68    4   
  6 Hite, Morgan              11 Chiefland HS        14:53.00   14:58.40    3   
  7 Wallace, Alexis           10 Mount Dora H        16:49.13   14:58.52    2   
  8 Affatato, Sara             9 Mount Dora H        17:00.00   15:14.98    1   
  9 Arvelo, Amanda             9 Mount Dora H        17:00.00   15:51.43  
 -- Noack, Ashley             10 The Villages        17:28.35        DNS  

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Edward           11 The Villages        10:28.08   10:33.46   10   
  2 Herrera, Moises           11 North Marion        10:54.73   10:52.88    8   
  3 Chavis, Hunter             9 Mount Dora H        10:25.51   10:54.65    6   
  4 Waller, Benjamin          12 Trinity Cath        10:25.40   11:00.02    5   
  5 Gruner, Caleb             12 Eustis HS           10:56.92   11:00.06    4   
  6 Stoffer, Jacob            11 The Villages        11:01.71   11:22.54    3   
  7 Adams, Chance              9 Chiefland HS        12:04.37   11:29.69    2   
  8 Ford, Garrett              9 Umatilla HS         11:25.76   11:37.40    1   
  9 Scott, Daniel             12 Mount Dora H                   11:51.44  
 10 Pancari, James             9 Tavares HS          12:34.76   12:20.63  
 11 Rufrano, Anthony           9 Tavares HS          11:52.02   12:42.56  
 12 Stockman, Luke             6 Chiefland HS        13:27.00   12:56.33  
 13 White, Andrew             10 Umatilla HS         13:07.13   13:22.00  
 14 Rudinsky, Jordan           9 The Villages        13:33.66   13:53.15  
 15 Riley, Yosha               9 Umatilla HS         13:31.99   15:15.81  
 -- Egge, Brendan              6 Chiefland HS        13:39.00        DNS  
 -- Kaczegowicz, Walter        6 The Villages        13:54.55        DNS  
 -- Hyland, Matt              11 Mount Dora H                        DNS  
 -- Horne, Aiden               7 Chiefland HS        14:34.00        DNS  

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Umatilla HS                126.50     2) Mount Dora HS             114   
    3) Tavares HS                 112.50     4) The Villages HS            74.50
    5) Chiefland HS                53        6) North Marion HS            43   
    7) Eustis HS                   40        8) Trinity Catholic HS        38   
    9) Williston HS                18       10) Dunnellon HS               14   
   11) Crescent City MS/HS         11.50                                        

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Dora HS              117        2) North Marion HS           114   
    3) The Villages HS            107        4) Umatilla HS                82   
    5) Tavares HS                  81        6) Chiefland HS               43   
    7) Crescent City MS/HS         38        8) Dunnellon HS               26   
    9) Trinity Catholic HS         24       10) Eustis HS                  23   
   11) Williston HS                 3

MF-Athletic