FHSAA 3AD4 @ St. Augustine 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2016 09:44 PM
                      FHSAA 3AD4 Championship - 4/20/2016                      
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                St.Augustine HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holback, Ciara            12 Atlantic Coa           12.15      12.30Q  NWI  2 
  2 Simpson, Cara             10 Atlantic Coa           12.12      12.44Q  NWI  1 
  3 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            12.37      12.85Q  NWI  3 
  4 Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai           12.43      12.54q  NWI  2 
  5 Campell, Charity           9 Atlantic Coa           12.52      12.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Matos Polanco, Marangely  12 St. Augustin           12.67      12.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Dimichele, Angela         12 Orange Park            12.99      12.90q  NWI  2 
  8 McBean, Caterra           11 Nease HS               13.10      13.39q  NWI  3 
  9 Clark, Lakevia            10 St. Augustin           13.45      13.42   NWI  2 
 10 Kelly, Terra              12 Creekside HS           13.47      13.52   NWI  1 
 11 Frecks, McKenzie          11 Ponte Vedra            13.50      13.54   NWI  1 
 12 Petrosky, Kaley           10 Middleburg H           13.38      13.66   NWI  2 
 13 Hopkins, Jailyn            9 Bartram Trai           13.70      13.80   NWI  1 
 14 Harrington, Karah         12 Bartram Trai           13.38      13.81   NWI  3 
 15 Holback, Shannon          10 Atlantic Coa                      14.03   NWI  3 
 16 Arnold, Samantha          11 Nease HS               14.01      14.35   NWI  1 
 17 Wilkerson, Mileah         10 St. Augustin           14.22      14.38   NWI  3 
 18 Tyndall, Taylor           12 Ponte Vedra            13.82      14.50   NWI  3 
 19 Williams, Rachel          10 Creekside HS           13.95      14.67   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holback, Ciara            12 Atlantic Coa           12.30      12.61   NWI  10   
  2 Simpson, Cara             10 Atlantic Coa           12.44      12.68   NWI   8   
  3 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            12.85      12.69   NWI   6   
  4 Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai           12.54      12.75   NWI   5   
  5 Campell, Charity           9 Atlantic Coa           12.82      12.86   NWI   4   
  6 Dimichele, Angela         12 Orange Park            12.90      13.10   NWI   3   
  7 Matos Polanco, Marangely  12 St. Augustin           12.90      13.29   NWI   2   
  8 McBean, Caterra           11 Nease HS               13.39      13.49   NWI   1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Chris            11 Creekside HS           11.20      11.07Q  NWI  4 
  2 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           10.84      11.33Q  NWI  1 
  3 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           11.17      11.42Q  NWI  3 
  4 Penn, Ethan               11 Ponte Vedra            11.32      11.48Q  NWI  2 
  5 Walton, Zach              11 Ponte Vedra            11.27      11.66q  NWI  3 
  6 Restall, Keanan            9 Orange Park            11.49      11.74q  NWI  1 
  7 Griffieth, Tavian         12 Orange Park            11.66      11.85q  NWI  4 
  8 Gatewood, Joseph          10 Bartram Trai           11.36      11.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Merlini, Peter             9 Ponte Vedra            12.08      12.02   NWI  4 
 10 Bradley, Samuel           12 Creekside HS           11.69      12.07   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Devin              11 Orange Park            11.66      12.17   NWI  3 
 12 Blocker, Rainer           10 Creekside HS           11.83      12.18   NWI  2 
 13 Bennett, Vance            10 Creekside HS           12.08      12.23   NWI  3 
 14 Storey, Matrell           12 St. Augustin           12.11      12.28   NWI  3 
 15 Sheffer, Zach             10 Nease HS               12.10      12.47   NWI  4 
 16 Yearwood, Zach            12 Nease HS               11.85      12.51   NWI  1 
 17 Townsend, Andrew          11 Atlantic Coa           12.70      12.77   NWI  3 
 18 McMillan, Luke            11 Middleburg H           12.43      12.97   NWI  2 
 -- Bolden, Isaiah            10 Bartram Trai           11.03         FS   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Chris            11 Creekside HS           11.07      11.11   NWI  10   
  2 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           11.33      11.22   NWI   8   
  3 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           11.42      11.33   NWI   6   
  4 Penn, Ethan               11 Ponte Vedra            11.48      11.45   NWI   5   
  5 Walton, Zach              11 Ponte Vedra            11.66      11.49   NWI   4   
  6 Gatewood, Joseph          10 Bartram Trai           11.93      11.62   NWI   3   
  7 Restall, Keanan            9 Orange Park            11.74      11.77   NWI   2   
  8 Griffieth, Tavian         12 Orange Park            11.85      12.10   NWI   1   
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Adaptive
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              11 Atlantic Coa                      59.68   NWI   5   
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            25.90      24.90Q  NWI  1 
  2 Holback, Ciara            12 Atlantic Coa           25.38      25.57Q  NWI  3 
  3 Simpson, Cara             10 Atlantic Coa           25.07      25.76Q  NWI  2 
  4 Fowler, Destiny           12 Atlantic Coa           24.53      25.10q  NWI  1 
  5 Diallo, Autumn            10 Bartram Trai           26.25      25.70q  NWI  1 
  6 McBean, Caterra           11 Nease HS               26.61      26.10q  NWI  1 
  7 Ways, Chloe               12 Nease HS               25.13      26.35q  NWI  3 
  8 Dimichele, Angela         12 Orange Park            26.22      26.49q  NWI  3 
  9 Petrosky, Kaley           10 Middleburg H           27.65      26.90   NWI  1 
 10 Andrews, Chynah            9 Atlantic Coa           26.60      27.12   NWI  2 
 11 Frecks, McKenzie          11 Ponte Vedra            28.10      27.62   NWI  3 
 12 Tyndall, Taylor           12 Ponte Vedra            29.39      27.90   NWI  1 
 13 Kelly, Terra              12 Creekside HS           28.29      28.33   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Demoi               9 Nease HS               28.23      28.33   NWI  3 
 15 Vaughn, Cali              10 Nease HS               28.55      29.54   NWI  2 
 16 Prince, Ayanna             9 Creekside HS           29.23      29.60   NWI  1 
 17 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H           27.70      29.69   NWI  2 
 18 Williams, Rachel          10 Creekside HS           29.53      31.35   NWI  3 
 -- Matos Polanco, Marangely  12 St. Augustin           26.07        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai           25.36        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Cara             10 Atlantic Coa           25.76      25.74   NWI  10   
  2 Fowler, Destiny           12 Atlantic Coa           25.10      25.96   NWI   8   
  3 Holback, Ciara            12 Atlantic Coa           25.57      26.09   NWI   6   
  4 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            24.90      26.27   NWI   5   
  5 Ways, Chloe               12 Nease HS               26.35      26.49   NWI   4   
  6 Dimichele, Angela         12 Orange Park            26.49      26.51   NWI   3   
  7 McBean, Caterra           11 Nease HS               26.10      27.14   NWI   2   
  8 Diallo, Autumn            10 Bartram Trai           25.70      27.34   NWI   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith Jr, Dominic M       12 Creekside HS           21.45      22.55Q  NWI  1 
  2 Edwards, Chris            11 Creekside HS           22.52      22.81Q  NWI  4 
  3 Fredrickson, Devin        11 Creekside HS           22.86      23.22Q  NWI  3 
  4 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           22.22      23.32Q  NWI  2 
  5 Sparrow, Tyrone           11 Atlantic Coa           22.77      23.20q  NWI  4 
  6 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           22.42      23.30q  NWI  3 
  7 Griffieth, Tavian         12 Orange Park            23.62      23.47q  NWI  3 
  8 Restall, Keanan            9 Orange Park            23.45      23.64q  NWI  2 
  9 Gatewood, Joseph          10 Bartram Trai           23.04      23.97   NWI  1 
 10 Ortiz, Marquis            12 Creekside HS           24.40      24.16   NWI  2 
 11 Walthour, Desmond         12 St. Augustin           24.42      24.25   NWI  3 
 12 Merlini, Peter             9 Ponte Vedra            24.63      24.52   NWI  4 
 13 Felder, Michael           12 Nease HS                          24.71   NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Devin              11 Orange Park            25.08      25.00   NWI  4 
 15 Yearwood, Zach            12 Nease HS               24.29      25.07   NWI  4 
 16 Smith, Ricky              10 Nease HS               25.36      25.11   NWI  3 
 17 DeLeon, Ricardo           11 Nease HS               24.97      25.58   NWI  1 
 18 Qano, Ligoraq             11 Atlantic Coa           24.99      25.85   NWI  2 
 19 McMillan, Luke            11 Middleburg H           25.78      26.78   NWI  1 
 20 Dion, Samuel               9 Ponte Vedra            25.84      27.47   NWI  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith Jr, Dominic M       12 Creekside HS           22.55      21.93   NWI  10   
  2 Edwards, Chris            11 Creekside HS           22.81      22.51   NWI   8   
  3 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           23.32      22.52   NWI   6   
  4 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           23.30      22.89   NWI   5   
  5 Fredrickson, Devin        11 Creekside HS           23.22      23.00   NWI   4   
  6 Restall, Keanan            9 Orange Park            23.64      23.63   NWI   3   
  7 Sparrow, Tyrone           11 Atlantic Coa           23.20      23.97   NWI   2   
  8 Griffieth, Tavian         12 Orange Park            23.47      24.30   NWI   1   
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Keshia          11 Creekside HS           58.96    1:00.06Q  2 
  2 Ways, Chloe               12 Nease HS               59.23    1:00.61Q  3 
  3 Thomas, Simone            12 Atlantic Coa         1:01.19    1:02.02Q  4 
  4 Mcgurie, Olivia           11 Atlantic Coa         1:02.59    1:02.08Q  1 
  5 Obike, Nekeima            11 Atlantic Coa         1:02.78    1:03.05q  3 
  6 McCormack, Allison        10 Ponte Vedra          1:04.39    1:03.31q  2 
  7 Sanchez, Neahmija         11 Orange Park          1:04.33    1:03.62q  1 
  8 Vaughn, Cali              10 Nease HS             1:03.49    1:04.51q  4 
  9 Gillespie, Logan          11 Ponte Vedra          1:06.55    1:04.93   4 
 10 Craggette, Talezah        11 Orange Park          1:05.63    1:06.09   4 
 11 Areford, Zoe              12 Nease HS             1:06.95    1:06.10   1 
 12 Kasprzak, Amanda          12 Creekside HS         1:03.16    1:06.16   4 
 13 Simmons, Camyrn            9 Creekside HS         1:06.59    1:07.11   3 
 14 Taylor, Lauren            10 Bartram Trai         1:05.44    1:07.27   3 
 15 Lauer, Rachel             10 Ponte Vedra          1:08.56    1:08.02   1 
 16 Voegeli, Fabienne         10 Ponte Vedra          1:06.91    1:08.15   3 
 17 Kroehler, Sarah            9 Bartram Trai         1:08.84    1:09.74   1 
 18 Hernandez-Medina, Deyna   12 St. Augustin         1:10.48    1:10.33   3 
 19 Demps, Christina          10 Atlantic Coa         1:10.54    1:10.54   2 
 20 Collier, Alexis           11 Orange Park          1:08.83    1:11.85   2 
 21 Bohm, Kiersten             9 Bartram Trai         1:10.44    1:13.54   4 
 22 Battis, Nicole            10 Nease HS             1:11.92    1:13.59   2 
 23 Burton, Sophiee            9 St. Augustin                    1:14.19   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ways, Chloe               12 Nease HS             1:00.61      58.63   10   
  2 Griffith, Keshia          11 Creekside HS         1:00.06      58.99    8   
  3 Mcgurie, Olivia           11 Atlantic Coa         1:02.08    1:01.28    6   
  4 McCormack, Allison        10 Ponte Vedra          1:03.31    1:01.55    5   
  5 Obike, Nekeima            11 Atlantic Coa         1:03.05    1:02.55    4   
  6 Thomas, Simone            12 Atlantic Coa         1:02.02    1:03.81    3   
  7 Vaughn, Cali              10 Nease HS             1:04.51    1:05.17    2   
 -- Sanchez, Neahmija         11 Orange Park          1:03.62        DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin           51.12      49.49Q  4 
  2 Smith Jr, Dominic M       12 Creekside HS           47.51      49.94Q  1 
  3 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           49.36      50.95Q  3 
  4 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           49.16      51.80Q  2 
  5 Fredrickson, Devin        11 Creekside HS           50.52      49.67q  4 
  6 Walthour, Desmond         12 St. Augustin           51.71      51.87q  3 
  7 Dapaah, Zech              10 Bartram Trai           52.86      52.15q  3 
  8 Noffsinger, Norman        12 Bartram Trai           52.84      52.32q  1 
  9 Russo, Ralph              10 Creekside HS           53.57      52.66   2 
 10 Kerr, Anthony             12 Bartram Trai           52.49      53.36   4 
 11 Everett, Nehemiah         11 Middleburg H           55.21      53.88   4 
 12 Walthour, Deion           12 St. Augustin           54.12      54.66   1 
 13 Allen, Terron             11 Middleburg H           54.18      54.91   2 
 14 Lauer, Cole               12 Ponte Vedra            54.69      55.04   1 
 15 DeLeon, Ricardo           11 Nease HS               55.57      55.54   1 
 16 Qano, Ligoraq             11 Atlantic Coa           57.14      56.53   4 
 17 Hughs, John               10 Ponte Vedra            56.87      56.83   3 
 18 Lief, Wyatt               12 Ponte Vedra            56.73      56.91   2 
 19 Anders, Eric Nils         10 Nease HS               58.29      57.91   3 
 20 Sanchez, Julian           10 Nease HS               57.81      58.10   4 
 21 Tshilombo, Eugene         11 Atlantic Coa                      58.34   1 
 22 Puttick, Josh             11 St. Augustin           58.72      58.72   2 
 23 Lee, Johan                10 Nease HS               59.78    1:01.73   2 
 -- Klein, Matthew            12 Creekside HS           53.97        DNF   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith Jr, Dominic M       12 Creekside HS           49.94      48.53   10   
  2 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           50.95      49.62    8   
  3 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           51.80      49.75    6   
  4 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin           49.49      50.41    5   
  5 Fredrickson, Devin        11 Creekside HS           49.67      50.89    4   
  6 Dapaah, Zech              10 Bartram Trai           52.15      51.89    3   
  7 Walthour, Desmond         12 St. Augustin           51.87      52.68    2   
  8 Noffsinger, Norman        12 Bartram Trai           52.32      52.89    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Jordan            12 Creekside HS           14.07      14.85Q  NWI  1 
  2 Fasanelli, Gabriela       10 Ponte Vedra            16.28      16.36Q  NWI  3 
  3 Holland, Corliss           9 Atlantic Coa           15.53      17.26Q  NWI  2 
  4 Tatem, Jessica            12 Creekside HS           16.37      16.46q  NWI  3 
  5 Smith, Demoi               9 Nease HS               17.34      17.06q  NWI  3 
  6 Berlin, Katherine         11 Orange Park            16.89      17.16q  NWI  1 
  7 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               16.58      17.33q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Chazia             11 Atlantic Coa           17.02      17.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Henry, Krysta              9 Nease HS               17.20      17.58   NWI  1 
 10 Dames, Amber              11 St. Augustin           17.34      17.70   NWI  3 
 11 Bridgewater, Catherine    11 Ponte Vedra            17.64      18.37   NWI  2 
 12 Goodman, Kyana            12 St. Augustin           18.26      18.69   NWI  2 
 13 Rickman, Alexis           10 Ponte Vedra            19.07      18.71   NWI  3 
 14 Varner, Ashley            11 Atlantic Coa           18.16      18.74   NWI  3 
 15 Samani, Carolina           9 Atlantic Coa           18.23      18.81   NWI  1 
 16 Bridges, Ashley            9 Nease HS               19.26      19.41   NWI  2 
 17 Girard, Alyssa            11 Bartram Trai           19.24      19.68   NWI  1 
 18 Velazquez, Yoliana         9 Middleburg H           19.55      20.09   NWI  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Jordan            12 Creekside HS           14.85      14.63   NWI  10   
  2 Holland, Corliss           9 Atlantic Coa           17.26      15.82   NWI   8   
  3 Fasanelli, Gabriela       10 Ponte Vedra            16.36      16.16   NWI   6   
  4 Tatem, Jessica            12 Creekside HS           16.46      16.20   NWI   5   
  5 Berlin, Katherine         11 Orange Park            17.16      16.85   NWI   4   
  6 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               17.33      16.97   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Demoi               9 Nease HS               17.06      17.06   NWI   2   
  8 Brown, Chazia             11 Atlantic Coa           17.57      17.49   NWI   1   
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           14.94      15.33Q  NWI  1 
  2 Sparrow, Tyrone           11 Atlantic Coa           15.69      16.08Q  NWI  2 
  3 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               16.05      16.25Q  NWI  3 
  4 Akodu, Terrance           10 Creekside HS           16.39      16.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin           16.47      16.48q  NWI  1 
  6 Nicholson, Sam            12 Ponte Vedra            16.16      16.52q  NWI  1 
  7 Rouse, William            12 Creekside HS           16.10      16.59q  NWI  1 
  8 Hagans, Corbein           10 Bartram Trai           16.63      16.88q  NWI  3 
  9 Griffin, Darien           12 St. Augustin           16.02      17.13   NWI  3 
 10 Davis, Daidren            10 Bartram Trai           16.10      17.16   NWI  2 
 11 Salter, Matthew           12 Atlantic Coa           16.56      17.39   NWI  3 
 12 Felder, Michael           12 Nease HS               17.23      17.51   NWI  1 
 13 Vickers, Mark             11 Orange Park            18.03      17.53   NWI  2 
 14 Padgett, Camden           11 Creekside HS           17.48      17.75   NWI  3 
 15 Gatewood, Dominick        10 Bartram Trai           17.36      18.65   NWI  2 
 16 Slappey, Logan            12 Creekside HS           17.18      18.67   NWI  1 
 17 Lava, Matthew             10 Orange Park            20.05      19.42   NWI  1 
 18 Coulter, Kaden            10 Nease HS               19.40      19.65   NWI  2 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           15.33      15.03   NWI  10   
  2 Nicholson, Sam            12 Ponte Vedra            16.52      15.63   NWI   8   
  3 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               16.25      15.91   NWI   6   
  4 Sparrow, Tyrone           11 Atlantic Coa           16.08      16.00   NWI   5   
  5 Rouse, William            12 Creekside HS           16.59      16.23   NWI   4   
  6 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin           16.48      16.32   NWI   3   
  7 Akodu, Terrance           10 Creekside HS           16.46      16.45   NWI   2   
  8 Hagans, Corbein           10 Bartram Trai           16.88      16.50   NWI   1   
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               48.07      48.36Q  3 
  2 Washington, Briana        11 Creekside HS           46.61      49.36Q  1 
  3 Thompson, Beverley        10 Creekside HS           47.15      49.44Q  2 
  4 Fasanelli, Gabriela       10 Ponte Vedra            49.36      49.58q  3 
  5 Varner, Ashley            11 Atlantic Coa           49.84      49.62q  2 
  6 Simonson, Makenzie        11 Nease HS               50.59      50.07q  1 
  7 Lusk, Avery                9 St. Augustin           50.95      52.07q  1 
  8 Brown, Chazia             11 Atlantic Coa           51.34      52.50q  1 
  9 Henry, Krysta              9 Nease HS               53.50      53.75   2 
 10 Bridgewater, Catherine    11 Ponte Vedra            51.76      54.21   2 
 11 Bridges, Ashley            9 Nease HS               54.18      55.04   1 
 12 Cory, Calli               12 Bartram Trai           52.77      55.28   2 
 13 Samani, Carolina           9 Atlantic Coa           51.61      55.32   3 
 14 Hayes, Carol-Estelle      12 St. Augustin           55.99      55.97   3 
 15 Velazquez, Yoliana         9 Middleburg H           55.33      56.08   3 
 16 Rickman, Alexis           10 Ponte Vedra            58.43      56.56   1 
 17 Weaver, Samantha          11 Bartram Trai           55.96      58.23   3 
 18 Thomas, Sierra             9 Atlantic Coa           55.99    1:01.45   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               48.36      46.85   10   
  2 Thompson, Beverley        10 Creekside HS           49.44      47.26    8   
  3 Washington, Briana        11 Creekside HS           49.36      47.96    6   
  4 Fasanelli, Gabriela       10 Ponte Vedra            49.58      49.33    5   
  5 Varner, Ashley            11 Atlantic Coa           49.62      49.53    4   
  6 Simonson, Makenzie        11 Nease HS               50.07      50.97    3   
  7 Lusk, Avery                9 St. Augustin           52.07      53.06    2   
  8 Brown, Chazia             11 Atlantic Coa           52.50      53.11    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           39.84      41.16Q  1 
  2 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               41.78      41.97Q  3 
  3 Griffin, Darien           12 St. Augustin           41.97      42.00Q  2 
  4 Rouse, William            12 Creekside HS           42.27      41.44q  1 
  5 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin           42.01      41.56q  1 
  6 Sasser, Nick              11 Bartram Trai           41.60      42.15q  2 
  7 Molis, Daniel             12 Nease HS                          42.20q  2 
  8 Slappey, Logan            12 Creekside HS           41.83      42.30q  3 
  9 Nicholson, Sam            12 Ponte Vedra            42.07      42.40   1 
 10 Pierre-Louis, Kerry       11 Creekside HS           43.52      43.38   3 
 11 Davis, Daidren            10 Bartram Trai           44.12      44.43   2 
 12 Akodu, Terrance           10 Creekside HS           42.21      44.61   2 
 13 Goggins, Jibriel          11 Bartram Trai           44.74      44.65   3 
 14 Powell, Zack              10 Atlantic Coa           44.95      45.97   1 
 15 Lava, Matthew             10 Orange Park            47.68      47.56   1 
 16 Vuzzo, Hunter             10 Nease HS               47.62      47.61   1 
 17 Vickers, Mark             11 Orange Park            47.31      48.26   3 
 18 Littles, Kevin             9 Middleburg H           47.50      48.56   2 
 -- Mago, Aaron               11 Nease HS               44.78        DNF   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           41.16      39.63   10   
  2 Rouse, William            12 Creekside HS           41.44      40.59    8   
  3 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               41.97      40.96    6   
  4 Sasser, Nick              11 Bartram Trai           42.15      41.19    5   
  5 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin           41.56      41.38    4   
  6 Molis, Daniel             12 Nease HS               42.20      41.67    3   
  7 Griffin, Darien           12 St. Augustin           42.00      41.76    2   
  8 Slappey, Logan            12 Creekside HS           42.30      42.22    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atlantic Coast HS                                   47.99      48.30   10   
  2 Orange Park HS                                      50.57      49.78    8   
  3 Bartram Trail HS                                    48.81      50.68    6   
  4 Nease HS                                            52.86      52.27    5   
  5 Creekside HS                                        48.96      52.56    4   
  6 St. Augustine HS                                    52.45      53.43    3   
 -- Ponte Vedra HS                                      52.61         DQ   2nd exchange
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail HS                                    42.62      43.98   10   
     1) Walker, Bryce 12                2) Bolden, Isaiah 10              
     3) Williams, Jaelin 10             4) Coggeshall, Sean 11            
  2 Ponte Vedra HS                                      44.21      44.25    8   
  3 Orange Park HS                                      45.40      44.52    6   
  4 Creekside HS                                        44.48      45.09    5   
  5 Nease HS                                            45.31      45.73    4   
  6 Atlantic Coast HS                                   43.27      46.47    3   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS                                      3:56.90    4:02.14   10   
     1) Washington, Briana 11           2) Griffith, Keshia 11            
     3) Thompson, Beverley 10           4) Fields, Jordan 12              
  2 Atlantic Coast HS                                 4:04.78    4:04.78    8   
     1) Fowler, Destiny 12              2) Holback, Ciara 12              
     3) Mcgurie, Olivia 11              4) Simpson, Cara 10               
  3 Nease HS                                          4:08.85    4:09.47    6   
     1) McBean, Caterra 11              2) Simonson, Makenzie 11          
     3) Vaughn, Cali 10                 4) Pelzer, Kaitlyn 12             
  4 Orange Park HS                                    4:35.52    4:16.62    5   
     1) Childs, Candice 12              2) Craggette, Talezah 11          
     3) Dimichele, Angela 12            4) Redding, Courtney 10           
  5 Ponte Vedra HS                                    4:15.29    4:17.72    4   
     1) Bing, Caroline 11               2) Darrah, Reagan 10              
     3) Fasanelli, Gabriela 10          4) Gillespie, Logan 11            
  6 Bartram Trail HS                                  4:30.04    4:31.13    3   
     1) Bohm, Kiersten 9                2) Cory, Calli 12                 
     3) Hopkins, Jailyn 9               4) Kroehler, Sarah 9              
  7 St. Augustine HS                                  5:00.38    4:50.06    2   
     1) Thomas, Tyra 9                  2) Hayes, Carol-Estelle 12        
     3) Lusk, Avery 9                   4) Hernandez-Medina, Deyna 12     
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS                                      3:20.55    3:23.62   10   
     1) Fredrickson, Devin 11           2) Edwards, Chris 11              
     3) Russo, Ralph 10                 4) Smith Jr, Dominic M 12         
  2 Bartram Trail HS                                  3:23.01    3:28.49    8   
     1) Bolden, A.J. 12                 2) Bolden, Isaiah 10              
     3) Dapaah, Zech 10                 4) Noffsinger, Norman 12          
  3 St. Augustine HS                                  3:34.45    3:33.44    6   
  4 Nease HS                                          3:43.12    3:37.78    5   
     1) Molis, Daniel 12                2) Sanchez, Julian 10             
     3) Johnson, Ricky 12               4) Downs, Liam 11                 
  5 Atlantic Coast HS                                 3:30.80    3:40.09    4   
     1) Davis, Alex 11                  2) Gerena, Jose 12                
     3) Gregory, Steven 11              4) Qano, Ligoraq 11               
  6 Ponte Vedra HS                                    3:40.35    3:47.11    3   
     1) Hughs, John 10                  2) Kolodziejski, Olek 11          
     3) Lauer, Cole 12                  4) Lief, Wyatt 12                 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS                                      9:57.80   10:00.40   10   
     1) Rocker, Kaitlin 12              2) Openshaw, Tara 10              
     3) Palzer, Joellen 11              4) Thompson, Beverley 10          
  2 Ponte Vedra HS                                   11:40.88   10:06.90    8   
     1) Raymaker, Anna 10               2) McKevitt, Sara 11              
     3) Reimer, Abby 12                 4) Moritz, Claire 10              
  3 Nease HS                                         10:07.11   10:15.10    6   
     1) Areford, Zoe 12                 2) Oswald, Connie 10              
     3) Potts, Katie 12                 4) Kirsch, Jennifer 11            
  4 St. Augustine HS                                 10:30.35   10:42.50    5   
     1) James, Jessica 12               2) Klaus, Rose 11                 
     3) Peterson, Michaela 11           4) Aponte, Kelly 12               
  5 Bartram Trail HS                                 11:13.95   11:25.20    4   
     1) Moring, Hannah 12               2) Kinchen, Abigail 9             
     3) Dean, Kaitlyn 10                4) Stinson, Sarah 12              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS                                      7:57.54    8:30.40   10   
     1) Perez, Nathan 12                2) Villa, Mateo 12                
     3) Clark, Matthew 11               4) Pickett, Marco 11              
  2 Nease HS                                          8:42.91    8:36.60    8   
     1) Johnson, Ricky 12               2) Ulrich, Christopher 10         
     3) Jackson, Jonathan 12            4) Downs, Liam 11                 
  3 Bartram Trail HS                                  8:28.12    8:37.70    6   
     1) Damiani, David 12               2) Magee, Robert 11               
     3) Maxwell, Robert 12              4) Irish, Connor                  
  4 Ponte Vedra HS                                    9:23.96    8:46.10    5   
     1) Angelo, David 12                2) Kolodziejski, Olek 11          
     3) Romero, Antonio 9               4) Davey, Mark 11                 
  5 St. Augustine HS                                  9:10.39    9:25.00    4   
     1) Heifner, Ethan 10               2) Johnson, Nolen 11              
     3) Dougherty, Ethan 9              4) Veatch, Nathan                 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              11 Atlantic Coa                    4:08.90    5   
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darrah, Reagan            10 Ponte Vedra          2:23.99    2:22.88   2  10   
  2 Rocker, Kaitlin           12 Creekside HS         2:21.03    2:23.61   2   8   
  3 Kirsch, Jennifer          11 Nease HS             2:25.06    2:24.13   2   6   
  4 Palzer, Joellen           11 Creekside HS         2:25.69    2:25.49   2   5   
  5 Ryan, Julia               11 Creekside HS         2:28.31    2:27.98   2   4   
  6 Merrill, McKenna          12 Atlantic Coa         2:33.00    2:32.04   2   3   
  7 Areford, Zoe              12 Nease HS             2:29.12    2:32.75   2   2   
  8 Potts, Katie              12 Nease HS             2:34.26    2:33.95   2   1   
  9 Brown, Destiny            11 Atlantic Coa         2:33.72    2:34.72   2 
 10 McKevitt, Sara            11 Ponte Vedra          2:34.89    2:34.82   2 
 11 Mayer, Riley               9 Ponte Vedra          2:35.25    2:35.63   2 
 12 Solloway, Maggie           9 Bartram Trai         2:41.51    2:39.83   2 
 13 Dean, Kaitlyn             10 Bartram Trai         2:48.52    2:42.15   2 
 14 Stinson, Sarah            12 Bartram Trai         2:48.11    2:47.57   2 
 15 Witwer, Alexis            10 Creekside HS         2:45.26    2:49.22   2 
 16 Moring, Hannah            12 Bartram Trai         2:58.05    2:51.61   1 
 17 Hallman, Haleigh          12 Nease HS             2:58.00    2:51.88   1 
 18 Quintero, Claudia         12 Middleburg H         2:53.51    2:54.97   1 
 19 Eastwood, Kamerlynn       11 Middleburg H         2:50.77    2:56.58   1 
 20 Woods, Brooke             12 St. Augustin         3:19.06    3:13.60   1 
 -- Raymaker, Anna            10 Ponte Vedra          2:26.20        DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Storey, Joseph Jackson    11 Creekside HS         1:52.59    1:56.68   2  10   
  2 Perez, Nathan             12 Creekside HS         2:02.33    2:01.84   2   8   
  3 Downs, Liam               11 Nease HS             2:07.80    2:02.71   2   6   
  4 Bubar, Jordan             12 Bartram Trai         2:02.11    2:02.87   2   5   
  5 Pickett, Marco            11 Creekside HS         2:04.34    2:03.54   2   4   
  6 Villa, Mateo              12 Creekside HS         2:02.77    2:03.58   2   3   
  7 Maxwell, Robert           12 Bartram Trai         2:05.87    2:04.96   2   2   
  8 Angelo, David             12 Ponte Vedra          2:09.62    2:05.47   2   1   
  9 Bias, Jacob               11 Bartram Trai         2:06.72    2:06.06   2 
 10 Bear, John                 9 Orange Park          2:09.68    2:07.90   2 
 11 Gregory, Steven           11 Atlantic Coa         2:07.83    2:09.00   2 
 12 Catalano, Matthew         12 Nease HS             2:10.72    2:09.06   2 
 13 Kolodziejski, Olek        11 Ponte Vedra          2:12.45    2:10.58   1 
 14 Virgile, Herode           12 Orange Park          2:10.90    2:11.16   2 
 15 Ulrich, Christopher       10 Nease HS             2:09.12    2:12.41   2 
 16 Gerena, Jose              12 Atlantic Coa                    2:14.09   1 
 17 Damiani, David            12 Bartram Trai         2:05.13    2:15.17   2 
 18 Tshilombo, Eugene         11 Atlantic Coa                    2:17.36   1 
 19 Veatch, Nathan               St. Augustin                    2:19.01   1 
 20 Vuzzo, Hunter             10 Nease HS             2:21.91    2:19.06   1 
 21 Dougherty, Ethan           9 St. Augustin         2:14.39    2:19.71   1 
 22 Johnson, Nolen            11 St. Augustin         2:15.85    2:21.72   1 
 23 Kerr, Travis              12 Middleburg H         2:22.53    2:22.39   1 
 24 Graddy, Seth              10 Ponte Vedra          2:26.89    2:25.40   1 
 25 May, James                 9 Ponte Vedra          2:33.68    2:31.62   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Kelly             12 St. Augustin         5:05.94    5:20.71   2  10   
  2 Openshaw, Tara            10 Creekside HS         5:07.34    5:24.62   2   8   
  3 Potts, Katie              12 Nease HS             5:17.90    5:25.28   2   6   
  4 Stanford, Lauren          11 Bartram Trai         5:22.16    5:26.14   2   5   
  5 Raymaker, Anna            10 Ponte Vedra          5:28.16    5:30.36   2   4   
  6 Knehans, Avery            10 Ponte Vedra          5:40.50    5:40.88   2   3   
  7 Sass, Erin                 9 Nease HS             5:45.60    5:43.66   2   2   
  8 Peterson, Michaela        11 St. Augustin         5:39.71    5:45.58   2   1   
  9 Snyder, Sarah             11 Ponte Vedra          5:50.51    5:47.67   2 
 10 Klaus, Rose               11 St. Augustin         5:52.78    5:51.50   2 
 11 Crim, Zahra               12 Nease HS             6:01.22    5:52.00   2 
 12 Hoban, Gabbie              9 Bartram Trai         5:56.16    5:55.49   2 
 13 Felmet, Mackenzie         11 Nease HS             6:09.85    6:02.75   1 
 14 Eastwood, Kamerlynn       11 Middleburg H         6:12.84    6:03.91   1 
 15 Santore, Madison          11 Ponte Vedra          6:01.59    6:08.43   1 
 16 Bias, Molly                9 Creekside HS         6:20.33    6:18.78   1 
 17 McCarty, Marisa           12 Bartram Trai         6:00.81    6:23.07   2 
 18 Quintero, Claudia         12 Middleburg H         6:12.36    6:23.95   1 
 19 James, Jessica            12 St. Augustin         5:55.95    6:29.91   2 
 20 Reid, Reagan              10 Creekside HS         6:50.90    6:40.83   1 
 21 Korman, Emma              10 Atlantic Coa         6:47.66    6:41.21   1 
 22 Vargas, Lara               9 Atlantic Coa         7:01.59    7:04.02   1 
 -- Rocker, Kaitlin           12 Creekside HS         5:15.30        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Storey, Joseph Jackson    11 Creekside HS         4:18.69    4:35.40   2  10   
  2 Bubar, Jordan             12 Bartram Trai         4:33.43    4:39.30   2   8   
  3 Neeley, Matt              11 Bartram Trai         4:29.81    4:39.41   2   6   
  4 Popik, Sean               10 Bartram Trai         4:39.72    4:41.28   2   5   
  5 Pearson, Nathan           11 St. Augustin         4:45.83    4:45.45   2   4   
  6 Canaday, Ryan             11 Bartram Trai         4:42.04    4:45.79   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Ricky            12 Nease HS             4:48.67    4:47.71   2   2   
  8 Bolt, Alex                11 Creekside HS         4:44.63    4:47.99   2   1   
  9 Bear, John                 9 Orange Park          4:53.37    4:49.52   2 
 10 Woodruff, Parker           9 St. Augustin         4:49.13    4:50.65   2 
 11 Berger, Luke              10 Nease HS             5:03.06    4:55.21   1 
 12 Davey, Mark               11 Ponte Vedra          4:48.42    4:58.02   2 
 13 Romero, Antonio            9 Ponte Vedra          5:03.84    4:58.78   1 
 14 Kingston, Eric             9 Orange Park          5:24.87    4:58.85   1 
 15 Ortiz, Matthew             9 Creekside HS         4:49.94    5:02.27   2 
 16 Kroul, Kaleb              12 St. Augustin         4:57.31    5:02.72   2 
 17 Noye, Jackson              9 Ponte Vedra          5:01.27    5:03.43   2 
 18 Barber, Dane              11 Nease HS             4:58.00    5:03.70   2 
 19 Standard, Jacob           11 Creekside HS         4:51.76    5:05.40   2 
 20 Abrar, Fahim              12 Nease HS             5:15.00    5:10.80   1 
 21 DeAcutis, Michael         12 St. Augustin         5:06.26    5:14.28   1 
 22 Redding, Bryce            11 Atlantic Coa         5:10.57    5:15.25   1 
 23 Bullard, Jeremiah         12 Atlantic Coa                    5:21.21   1 
 24 LaCour, James             11 Ponte Vedra          5:07.34    5:21.56   1 
 25 Coleman, Sabian           10 Middleburg H         5:33.20    5:32.80   1 
 26 Russell, Brandon          10 Atlantic Coa         5:49.70    5:32.85   1 
 27 Kerr, Travis              12 Middleburg H         5:31.94    5:34.01   1 
 -- Takeda, Bruno             10 Atlantic Coa         5:20.67        DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Kelly             12 St. Augustin        11:27.35   11:46.39   10   
  2 Moritz, Claire            10 Ponte Vedra         11:30.04   11:48.35    8   
  3 Stanford, Lauren          11 Bartram Trai        11:37.70   12:04.59    6   
  4 Reimer, Abby              12 Ponte Vedra         11:47.60   12:04.95    5   
  5 Reimer, Lydia             10 Ponte Vedra         11:53.74   12:16.22    4   
  6 Reimer, Sarah             10 Ponte Vedra         12:29.50   12:22.80    3   
  7 Crim, Zahra               12 Nease HS            12:26.47   12:28.39    2   
  8 Karl, Lydia               10 Creekside HS        12:45.34   12:42.73    1   
  9 DeFaria, Juliana          12 Bartram Trai        12:53.01   12:51.35  
 10 Oswald, Connie            10 Nease HS            13:24.02   13:05.14  
 11 Dunn, Kiara               11 Creekside HS        12:57.55   13:14.90  
 12 Hoban, Gabbie              9 Bartram Trai                   13:18.78  
 13 Izzo, Chantal              9 St. Augustin        13:25.92   13:22.93  
 14 Harris, Miranda           11 Creekside HS        13:17.26   13:32.74  
 15 Felmet, Mackenzie         11 Nease HS            13:52.33   13:34.92  
 16 Weakland, Olivia           9 Creekside HS        13:23.23   13:38.16  
 17 Peterson, Lexi            11 Bartram Trai        13:00.79   13:38.88  
 18 Smith, Ruby               10 St. Augustin        14:20.74   14:26.81  
 19 Blackford, Leeland        12 St. Augustin        15:08.38   14:29.25  
 20 Vargas, Lara               9 Atlantic Coa        13:39.70   15:41.79  
 21 Korman, Emma              10 Atlantic Coa        13:11.29   15:47.20  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Matthew            11 Creekside HS         9:18.13    9:45.01   10   
  2 Neeley, Matt              11 Bartram Trai         9:59.40    9:48.53    8   
  3 Duff, Reece               11 Creekside HS         9:50.43    9:56.94    6   
  4 Jackson, Jonathan         12 Nease HS             9:35.82    9:57.74    5   
  5 Deal, Nicholas            11 Creekside HS         9:34.28   10:02.01    4   
  6 Popik, Sean               10 Bartram Trai        10:10.24   10:15.00    3   
  7 Canaday, Ryan             11 Bartram Trai        10:10.41   10:15.52    2   
  8 Porter, William           11 St. Augustin        10:19.95   10:16.89    1   
  9 Magee, Robert             11 Bartram Trai        10:09.84   10:16.95  
 10 Posey, Jacob              11 Creekside HS        10:20.08   10:35.20  
 11 Rose, Preston              9 Nease HS            11:30.88   10:49.87  
 12 Davidson, William          9 Ponte Vedra         10:55.24   10:51.05  
 13 McElhone, Conor            9 St. Augustin        11:21.57   10:59.85  
 14 Berna, Jacob              10 Nease HS            10:55.64   11:06.67  
 15 Heifner, Ethan            10 St. Augustin        11:48.42   11:12.39  
 16 Quintal, Ryan             11 Ponte Vedra         11:33.50   11:29.87  
 17 Redding, Bryce            11 Atlantic Coa        11:46.55   11:43.59  
 18 Garcia, Chandler           9 Ponte Vedra         11:28.84   11:45.74  
 19 Hudson, Nicholas          11 Nease HS            12:51.77   11:47.38  
 20 Russell, Brandon          10 Atlantic Coa        12:12.17   11:56.09  
 21 Coleman, Sabian           10 Middleburg H        12:11.62   11:56.85  
 22 Stam, Dean                10 St. Augustin        12:43.33   12:12.58  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petrosky, Kaley           10 Middleburg H         4-10.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Fields, Jordan            12 Creekside HS         5-08.50    5-00.00      1.52m   7   
     5-00 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  2 Thorpe, Abby              10 Creekside HS         5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   7   
     5-00 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  4 Holland, Corliss           9 Atlantic Coa         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dorisca, Kyla             12 Nease HS             5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fasanelli, Gabriela       10 Ponte Vedra          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Wesley, RaeAnne           10 Atlantic Coa         5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Burton, Sophiee            9 St. Augustin         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m   1   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Kenneth        10 Nease HS             6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m  10   
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Samuel             12 Atlantic Coa         5-11.00    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
     5-08 5-10 5-10 
        O    X    X 
  3 Hagans, Corbein           10 Bartram Trai         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  4 Klein, Matthew            12 Creekside HS         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO 
  5 Pierre-Louis, Kerry       11 Creekside HS         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  5 Salter, Matthew           12 Atlantic Coa         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  5 Akodu, Kenneth            11 Creekside HS         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Herring, Christian        10 Ponte Vedra          5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m   1   
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Quiett, Bryce              9 Middleburg H         6-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ciment, Jean Marie        11 St. Augustin         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lee, Darius               12 St. Augustin         5-07.00         NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Virgile, Herode           12 Orange Park          5-06.00         NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m  10   
     9-06 11-00 
        O   XXO 
  2 Thornell, Brooke          11 Creekside HS         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rocker, Chase             10 Creekside HS         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bennett, Emma             10 Ponte Vedra          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Colon, Silvia              9 Atlantic Coa         6-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lusk, Avery                9 St. Augustin         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Goodman, Kyana            12 St. Augustin                    7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Clary, Kayla              11 Creekside HS         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Samani, Carolina           9 Atlantic Coa         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Horne, Justin             12 Creekside HS        13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O    XO    XO 
  2 Pratt, Griffin            12 Creekside HS        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Grossman, Drew            12 Creekside HS        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5.50
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Shaffer, Thomas           11 Bartram Trai        12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5.50
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Mago, Aaron               11 Nease HS            11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   4   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Oliver, Matt              10 Middleburg H        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Lancaster, William        11 Ponte Vedra         10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2.50
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
  8 Yearwood, Zach            12 Nease HS            11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Sweet, Taylor             11 Bartram Trai        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O  XXO    O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Smith, Daevion            10 Creekside HS        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 11 Lancaster, John            9 Ponte Vedra          8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Quintal, Matthew           9 Ponte Vedra          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Hunady, Ryan              12 Ponte Vedra          9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Skinner, Eric             10 St. Augustin         8-00.00         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gasana, Ryan              12 Atlantic Coa         8-00.00         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Abby              10 Creekside HS        16-08.00   17-05.00   NWI     5.30m  10   
     16-00.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 15-10(NWI)    17-05(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI)
  2 Washington, Briana        11 Creekside HS        18-08.50   17-02.25   NWI     5.23m   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      17-02.25(NWI)       16-08.75(NWI)
  3 Fields, Jordan            12 Creekside HS        18-07.00   16-11.50   NWI     5.16m   6   
     16-08(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)               
  4 Obike, Nekeima            11 Atlantic Coa        14-09.00   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   5   
     15-06.75(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-10(NWI)
  5 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H        16-11.00   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   4   
     12-02.50(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)
  6 Diallo, Autumn            10 Bartram Trai        16-11.75   16-04.25   NWI     4.98m   3   
     15-00.75(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI)
  7 Dorisca, Kyla             12 Nease HS            16-09.00   16-03.25   NWI     4.95m   2   
     14-08(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI)
  8 Smith, Demoi               9 Nease HS            15-06.00   15-01.25   NWI     4.60m   1   
     13-02.75(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      15-01.25(NWI)
  9 Andrews, Chynah            9 Atlantic Coa        14-02.00   14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
     14-09(NWI) 9-05(NWI) FOUL      13-11.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 13-04(NWI)
 10 Berlin, Katherine         11 Orange Park         15-05.00   14-08.50   NWI     4.48m 
     12-10(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)           
 11 Mcgurie, Olivia           11 Atlantic Coa        16-09.00   14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
     14-02(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)           
 12 Arnold, Samantha          11 Nease HS            15-06.00   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
     14-03.50(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 14-00(NWI)           
 13 Oxendine, Anaya           11 St. Augustin        13-04.50   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
     14-02(NWI) FOUL      13-07.75(NWI)           
 14 Knox, Maxine              12 Orange Park         16-04.00   14-01.25   NWI     4.29m 
     12-11(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)           
 15 Simmons, Camyrn            9 Creekside HS        15-00.50   13-08.50   NWI     4.17m 
     13-04.25(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI)           
 16 Colon, Silvia              9 Atlantic Coa        14-00.75   13-08.25   NWI     4.17m 
     FOUL      13-08.25(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI)           
 17 Mack, Shakarri            12 Orange Park         15-07.25   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
     13-00.75(NWI) FOUL      13-07.50(NWI)           
 18 Adriano, Lillian          11 Orange Park         15-08.00   13-04.75   NWI     4.08m 
     11-05(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI)           
 19 Wilkerson, Mileah         10 St. Augustin        14-01.50   13-02.50   NWI     4.02m 
     FOUL      13-02.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI)           
 20 Bridges, Ashley            9 Nease HS            14-05.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
     12-05(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-11(NWI)           
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai        21-02.00   22-04.00   NWI     6.80m  10   
     20-05.25(NWI) 21-03(NWI) 21-08(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 22-04(NWI)
  2 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin        20-05.00   21-11.00   NWI     6.68m   8   
     21-07(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI) 21-04.25(NWI) 21-01.75(NWI) 21-04.75(NWI) 21-11(NWI)
  3 Edwards, Chris            11 Creekside HS        21-06.75   21-08.50   NWI     6.61m   6   
     20-03(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) 20-07.75(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 21-08.50(NWI)   
  4 Restall, Keanan            9 Orange Park                    20-06.00   NWI     6.24m   5   
     20-06(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 19-11.25(NWI) 19-08.25(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI) 17-11(NWI)
  5 Greer, Tyler              12 Creekside HS        21-07.00   20-01.25   NWI     6.12m   4   
     20-01.25(NWI) 19-08.25(NWI) 18-08.25(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI)
  6 Allen, Terron             11 Middleburg H        19-07.00   19-08.00   NWI     5.99m   3   
     19-08(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 18-07.75(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI)
  7 Galbraith, Austin         11 Bartram Trai        19-03.25   19-03.50   NWI     5.88m   2   
     18-03(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 17-03(NWI)
  8 Simmons, Charlie          11 Creekside HS        19-01.00   18-07.00   NWI     5.66m   1   
     18-05.25(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 18-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Coggeshall, Sean          11 Bartram Trai        18-00.00   18-03.50   NWI     5.57m 
     17-06.25(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 18-03(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Remos, Jerien              9 St. Augustin        18-06.00   18-01.25   NWI     5.51m 
     17-06.50(NWI) 18-01.25(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
 11 Everett, Nehemiah         11 Middleburg H        19-04.50   18-00.50   NWI     5.49m 
     17-01.75(NWI) FOUL      18-00.50(NWI)           
 12 Bennett, Vance            10 Creekside HS        18-08.50   18-00.25   NWI     5.49m 
     17-08(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI)           
 13 Jones, Devin              11 Orange Park         16-10.00   17-11.50   NWI     5.47m 
     17-11.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-08(NWI)          
 14 Storey, Matrell           12 St. Augustin        20-01.00   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
     17-01(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)           
 15 Ximines, Tyler             9 Orange Park         18-03.50   17-02.25   NWI     5.23m 
     17-02.25(NWI) 16-05(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Cooksey, Jon              12 Bartram Trai        18-00.00   16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
     15-09(NWI) FOUL      16-04(NWI)           
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Obike, Nekeima            11 Atlantic Coa        35-06.00   37-03.00   NWI    11.35m  10   
     34-10(NWI) 34-10(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI) 37-03(NWI) 33-04(NWI) 35-07(NWI)
  2 Mcgurie, Olivia           11 Atlantic Coa        35-09.00   37-02.50   NWI    11.34m   8   
     37-02.50(NWI) 30-11(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Washington, Briana        11 Creekside HS        36-06.00   36-03.50   NWI    11.06m   6   
     FOUL      36-03.50(NWI)    35-11.50(NWI) 35-05.50(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H        35-00.25   35-02.00   NWI    10.71m   5   
     32-06.50(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI) 34-10(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 33-06(NWI)
  5 Oxendine, Anaya           11 St. Augustin        32-09.00   33-02.00   NWI    10.10m   4   
     FOUL      32-01.50(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 31-09(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Arnold, Samantha          11 Nease HS            32-08.00   32-10.00   NWI    10.00m   3   
     32-10(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI)
  7 Mack, Shakarri            12 Orange Park         32-09.50   32-07.50   NWI     9.94m   2   
     29-00(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI)
  8 Diallo, Autumn            10 Bartram Trai        31-05.50   32-03.50   NWI     9.84m   1   
     32-01(NWI) 30-04(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 29-05.50(NWI) 30-00(NWI)
  9 Berlin, Katherine         11 Orange Park         31-09.00   31-09.00   NWI     9.67m 
     29-10(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 30-01(NWI) 30-08(NWI) 31-06(NWI)
 10 Kasprzak, Amanda          12 Creekside HS        31-07.00   29-09.00   NWI     9.06m 
     FOUL      29-09(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI)           
 11 Weaver, Samantha          11 Bartram Trai        30-09.75   29-07.00   NWI     9.01m 
     27-10.50(NWI) 29-07(NWI) 28-05.50(NWI)           
 12 Knox, Maxine              12 Orange Park         31-01.50   29-00.00   NWI     8.83m 
     29-00(NWI)    x             
 13 Girard, Alyssa            11 Bartram Trai        29-00.25   28-04.00   NWI     8.63m 
     27-04(NWI) 28-04(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Wesley, RaeAnne           10 Atlantic Coa        32-03.00   27-09.50   NWI     8.47m 
     27-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 15 Burton, Sophiee            9 St. Augustin                   25-10.00   NWI     7.87m 
     FOUL      25-10(NWI) 25-09(NWI)         
 -- Simmons, Camyrn            9 Creekside HS        29-04.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai        45-05.75   45-04.00   NWI    13.81m  10   
     44-04.50(NWI) 45-04(NWI)               
  2 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H        45-04.00   44-01.00   NWI    13.43m   8   
     43-09.50(NWI) 44-01(NWI)               
  3 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin        41-10.50   42-02.00   NWI    12.85m   6   
     40-09.50(NWI) 41-01(NWI) 42-02(NWI) 40-02(NWI) 39-06(NWI)   
  4 Allen, Terron             11 Middleburg H                   41-06.00   NWI    12.64m   5   
     34-09.50(NWI) 40-02(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 40-06.50(NWI) 41-06(NWI) 40-07(NWI)
  5 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin        41-08.75   41-03.00   NWI    12.57m   4   
     40-10.50(NWI) 37-09(NWI) 41-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL        
  6 Williams, Jaelin          10 Bartram Trai        38-11.00   41-00.50   NWI    12.50m   3   
     41-00.50(NWI) 40-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      36-02.50(NWI) 40-05(NWI)
  7 Cooksey, Jon              12 Bartram Trai        41-00.50   40-10.00   NWI    12.44m   2   
     39-03(NWI) 40-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      40-01(NWI) 39-01(NWI)
  8 Virgile, Herode           12 Orange Park         40-05.00   40-07.50   NWI    12.38m   1   
     40-03(NWI) 39-03(NWI) 40-07.50(NWI) 38-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Ortiz, Marquis            12 Creekside HS        37-02.50   39-11.00   NWI    12.16m 
     FOUL      37-00(NWI) 39-11(NWI) 39-04(NWI) 37-09(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI)
 10 Greer, Tyler              12 Creekside HS        40-09.00   39-06.00   NWI    12.03m 
     38-08(NWI) 39-06(NWI) 38-10(NWI)           
 11 Harris, Lonell            10 St. Augustin        39-06.75   39-00.50   NWI    11.89m 
     39-00.50(NWI) FOUL      36-09.50(NWI)           
 12 Everett, Nehemiah         11 Middleburg H        39-02.00   38-07.50   NWI    11.77m 
     FOUL      38-06(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI)           
 13 Ciment, Jean Marie        11 St. Augustin        38-03.50   38-04.50   NWI    11.69m 
     34-02(NWI) 38-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Akodu, Kenneth            11 Creekside HS        39-04.00   37-11.50   NWI    11.56m 
     FOUL      37-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Griffieth, Tavian         12 Orange Park         39-02.00   37-11.00   NWI    11.55m 
     37-11(NWI) 37-11(NWI)               
 15 Paul, Mikiya              12 Bartram Trai        38-00.75   37-11.00   NWI    11.55m 
     37-11(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Simmons, Charlie          11 Creekside HS        40-10.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Summers, Zach             10 Ponte Vedra         39-06.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peppard, Dakota           11 Middleburg H          101-06     113-01     34.46m  10   
      99-06  105-02  108-03  90-04  105-01  113-01
  2 Quixley, Jessica          11 Creekside HS          105-10     107-01     32.63m   8   
      FOUL  107-01  105-03  85-02  101-05  104-03
  3 Mitchell, Emily           11 Nease HS              102-04     103-08     31.59m   6   
      99-04  102-02  88-02  91-05  87-10  103-08
  4 Quixley, Alyssa           12 St. Augustin                      98-11     30.14m   5   
      76-05  81-07  90-09  98-11  71-06  76-11
  5 Novatasky, Paige          10 Middleburg H          104-06      97-09     29.79m   4   
      77-04  FOUL  96-03  84-05  97-09  FOUL
  6 Bridgewater, Catherine    11 Ponte Vedra            86-02      94-08     28.85m   3   
      91-03  87-02  94-08  92-08  88-03  93-09
  7 Greene, Chloe             12 St. Augustin           94-03      92-06     28.19m   2   
      FOUL  92-06  90-04  FOUL  84-05  78-02
  8 Bridges, Sarah            12 Creekside HS           93-02      88-10     27.07m   1   
      72-09  84-11  73-05  88-10  FOUL  81-11
  9 Spray, Molly               9 St. Augustin           81-04      84-05     25.73m 
      74-06  FOUL  84-05  FOUL  FOUL  75-10
 10 Roberts, Lauryn           12 Atlantic Coa           84-07      81-05     24.81m 
      81-05  FOUL  79-02         
 11 Ferguson, Gena            12 Nease HS               85-05      81-01     24.71m 
      74-05  FOUL  81-01         
 12 Basden, Destiny            9 Orange Park            93-10      80-01     24.40m 
      67-08  79-08  80-01         
 13 Humphreys, Sarah          11 Bartram Trai           79-02      78-00     23.77m 
      FOUL  78-00  FOUL         
 14 Albers, Julia             10 Nease HS               81-02      75-03     22.93m 
      FOUL  FOUL  75-03         
 15 Walker, Zoe               10 Atlantic Coa           79-03      75-02     22.91m 
      73-06  75-02  65-10         
 16 Schlingmann, Adeline      10 Ponte Vedra            77-11      70-06     21.48m 
      FOUL  69-10  70-06         
 17 Cacatian, Malia           12 Creekside HS           81-07      65-11     20.09m 
      FOUL  65-11  61-07         
 18 Hymeri, Stela             10 Ponte Vedra         70-09.50      65-05     19.93m 
      65-05  65-01  50-00           
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Speziale, Dawson          11 Bartram Trai        34-05.50     139-09     42.59m  10   
      134-00  138-02  125-02  136-05  130-06  139-09
  2 Sheffer, Zach             10 Nease HS              139-04     136-01     41.47m   8   
      119-09  121-09  122-04  136-01  131-08  125-00
  3 Mezera, Alex              12 Orange Park           128-11     132-01     40.25m   6   
      FOUL  128-05  130-01  128-03  132-01  130-03
  4 Alex, Barfield            10 Middleburg H          116-09     128-10     39.26m   5   
      128-10  123-00  105-00  118-07  122-04  104-02
  5 Siliac, Zachary           12 Orange Park           124-06     124-01     37.82m   4   
      124-01  FOUL  FOUL  119-11  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Davis, Mack               10 Nease HS              120-03     123-05     37.61m   3   
      121-02  118-01  118-00  123-05  118-01  116-10
  7 Ray, Connor               12 Creekside HS          130-05     122-03     37.26m   2   
      115-05  110-04  121-08  122-03  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Harden, Alec              12 St. Augustin          120-01     122-00     37.18m   1   
      120-08  FOUL  107-06  114-10  122-00  115-08
  9 Jones, Thaddeus           11 Orange Park           105-00     117-08     35.86m 
      112-09  117-08  97-03  FOUL  113-06  FOUL
  9 Ranson, Tyler             11 Creekside HS          113-06     117-08     35.86m 
      92-09  FOUL  117-08  113-02  112-08  104-11
 11 Jean-Pierre, Ronald       12 Middleburg H          110-05     108-07     33.09m 
      108-07  98-07  108-07         
 12 James, Jerel              11 St. Augustin          109-08     108-00     32.91m 
      94-10  108-00  FOUL         
 13 Ray, Cole                  9 Creekside HS          108-07     106-10     32.56m 
      89-09  106-10  97-05         
 14 Amell, John               10 Bartram Trai          128-00     105-10     32.25m 
      FOUL  FOUL  105-10         
 15 Wetzel, Chris                Middleburg H          112-05     105-08     32.20m 
      86-09  89-04  105-08         
 16 Lief, Wyatt               12 Ponte Vedra         12-05.50     103-08     31.59m 
      98-03  103-08  82-09         
 17 Paul, Pence               11 Creekside HS        10-01.50      99-05     30.30m 
      FOUL  FOUL  99-05         
 18 Deisch, Alan              10 Bartram Trai          100-08      97-09     29.79m 
      FOUL  97-09  96-07         
 19 Kessler, Daniel           10 Ponte Vedra           104-06      97-03     29.64m 
      61-03  FOUL  97-03         
 20 Cooksey, Luke             11 Bartram Trai          121-06      95-00     28.95m 
      95-00  77-09  94-11         
 21 Hunt, Jacob               10 Nease HS               88-10      81-09     24.91m 
      81-09  FOUL  71-05         
 22 Blackford, Justin         11 Nease HS               81-00      77-11     23.74m 
      75-11  77-11  71-09         
 23 O'Conner, Chris            9 St. Augustin           86-00      65-01     19.83m 
      55-02  63-01  65-01         
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put 3A Adaptive
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              11 Atlantic Coa                    8-04.50      2.55m   5   
      8-01.50  8-04.50  8-00.50           
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quixley, Alyssa           12 St. Augustin        37-00.00   36-00.50     10.98m  10   
      34-06  33-11.50  33-00.25  33-06.75  33-09  36-00.50
  2 Walker, Zoe               10 Atlantic Coa        32-08.50   33-05.00     10.18m   8   
      29-07  31-07  30-08.25  31-03.50  32-05  33-05
  3 Wildes, Taylor            11 Bartram Trai        32-03.25   33-03.25     10.14m   6   
      30-10  30-00  31-06  33-03.25  31-10  32-00
  4 Greene, Chloe             12 St. Augustin        35-01.00   33-02.50     10.12m   5   
      31-02.50  30-08  31-08.50  29-09  32-02  33-02.50
  5 Quixley, Jessica          11 Creekside HS        31-11.00   33-01.00     10.08m   4   
      31-07.50  30-11  31-07.25  33-01  32-08.50  32-05.50
  6 Mack, Shakarri            12 Orange Park         34-00.00   31-04.50      9.56m   3   
      30-05.50  29-11.50  31-04.50  31-03  31-00  30-10
  7 Bridgewater, Catherine    11 Ponte Vedra         30-04.25   30-03.00      9.22m   2   
      30-03  28-10  27-08  FOUL  30-00  30-01
  8 Ferguson, Gena            12 Nease HS            31-01.00   29-01.50      8.87m   1   
      29-01.50  29-01  28-08  28-04  29-01.25  27-03
  9 Humphreys, Sarah          11 Bartram Trai        29-03.50   28-10.25      8.79m 
      27-11  28-10.25  28-05.50  25-06.25  27-11.50  27-05
 10 Carter, Peyton             9 Nease HS            27-04.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
      28-06.50  26-06.50  27-02.50         
 11 Basden, Destiny            9 Orange Park         30-00.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
      28-01  22-08.50  23-05.50         
 12 Bridges, Sarah            12 Creekside HS        26-08.50   27-01.00      8.25m 
      26-04  27-01  25-01.50         
 13 Toms, Mary Lynn           11 Nease HS            30-00.00   26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-07  25-11.25  26-08         
 14 Roberts, Keandra           9 Bartram Trai        26-04.50   26-00.50      7.93m 
      26-00.50  24-09.25  24-09.75         
 15 Novatasky, Paige          10 Middleburg H        29-03.50   24-08.50      7.53m 
      23-01.50  24-08.50  24-02         
 16 Spray, Molly               9 St. Augustin        25-02.00   24-06.00      7.46m 
      24-06  23-11  24-06         
 17 Hymeri, Stela             10 Ponte Vedra         26-09.00   24-00.50      7.32m 
      23-01.50  24-00.50  22-10.50         
 18 Jones, Dea'jah            11 St. Augustin        23-03.50   23-06.00      7.16m 
      23-06  22-04            
 19 Thompson, Porsha          10 Orange Park         28-08.50   23-03.50      7.09m 
      23-03.50  22-02  22-06.50         
 20 Cacatian, Malia           12 Creekside HS        25-04.00   23-01.50      7.04m 
      21-09.50  23-01.50            
 20 Peppard, Dakota           11 Middleburg H        27-09.50   23-01.50      7.04m 
      22-01  22-10  23-01.50         
 22 Schlingmann, Adeline      10 Ponte Vedra         22-01.00   22-02.00      6.75m 
      20-02  22-02  20-03.50         
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keller, Brady             12 Bartram Trai        47-08.00   50-00.50     15.25m  10   
      48-11.50  49-07.50  47-01  44-08  47-01  50-00.50
  2 Cecil, Brad               10 Bartram Trai        46-11.50   45-10.50     13.98m   8   
      44-06  44-00  45-10.50  45-01  44-09  45-08.50
  3 Ray, Connor               12 Creekside HS        49-07.00   45-05.00     13.84m   6   
      45-05  44-06           43-11.50
  4 Bizzell, Shawn            11 Orange Park         43-00.00   43-04.00     13.20m   5   
      43-00.50  41-02  43-04  38-08  40-00  40-03
  5 DePersio, Christian       12 Ponte Vedra         45-04.25   42-02.50     12.86m   4   
            38-04  42-02.50  40-09  40-08
  6 Sheptock, Tristen         10 Bartram Trai        43-04.50   40-10.00     12.44m   3   
      40-03.50  40-10  39-11  40-09  39-03.25  38-10
  7 Harden, Alec              12 St. Augustin        37-08.00   38-11.00     11.86m   2   
      35-03  37-11  38-11         
  8 Sheffer, Zach             10 Nease HS            40-07.75   38-09.00     11.81m   1   
         36-10  38-09         
  9 Wajsman, Alexander        11 Creekside HS        44-05.75   38-01.00     11.60m 
      38-01  36-00.50  36-08.50  37-00.50  35-05  36-10
 10 Milite, Colin              9 Bartram Trai        38-09.50   37-00.00     11.27m 
      36-04  36-02.50  37-00         
 11 Mezera, Alex              12 Orange Park         39-07.50   36-08.00     11.17m 
      33-09.50  36-08  36-01         
 12 Kessler, Daniel           10 Ponte Vedra         35-06.50   36-07.00     11.15m 
      32-09  36-07  33-05         
 13 Izzo, Matt                12 St. Augustin        33-08.25   34-09.50     10.60m 
      34-06  34-09.50  30-03         
 14 Szczepanik, Tyler         11 Creekside HS        34-06.50   34-08.50     10.57m 
      32-04.50  32-00  34-08.50         
 15 Davis, Mack               10 Nease HS            34-03.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
      30-11  33-03.50  34-06         
 16 Alex, Barfield            10 Middleburg H        39-00.00   34-00.50     10.37m 
      29-02.50  34-00.50  33-03.50         
 17 Harris, Russell           11 Nease HS            36-01.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
      33-02  34-00            
 18 Jones, Thaddeus           11 Orange Park         31-10.25   33-10.50     10.32m 
         33-10.50  33-03.50         
 19 Ray, Cole                  9 Creekside HS        35-05.50   32-09.00      9.98m 
      32-00.50  32-08  32-09         
 20 Jean-Pierre, Ronald       12 Middleburg H        33-04.50   31-09.50      9.69m 
      31-09.50  30-06  29-03.50         
 21 Parker, Josh              11 Nease HS            32-03.00   31-00.50      9.46m 
      31-00.50  29-02.50  30-08         
 22 O'Conner, Chris            9 St. Augustin        29-06.00   28-09.00      8.76m 
      27-11.50     28-09         
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Creekside HS               159.50     2) Atlantic Coast HS         136.50
    3) Nease HS                    90        4) Ponte Vedra HS             77.50
    5) St. Augustine HS            66.50     6) Middleburg HS              43   
    7) Bartram Trail HS            40        8) Orange Park HS             39   
 
              Men - 3A Adaptive - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic Coast HS           15                                           
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Creekside HS               195.50     2) Bartram Trail HS          191.50
    3) Nease HS                    72        4) St. Augustine HS           52   
    5) Ponte Vedra HS              41.50     6) Middleburg HS              39.50
    7) Orange Park HS              34        8) Atlantic Coast HS          25   

MF-Athletic