FHSAA 4AD5 St. Cloud 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2014 07:31 AM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 5 - 4/15/2014                     
                                  Saint Cloud                                  
                                   4/15/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sizemore, Abigail         11 George Jenki         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Robinson, Torri           10 St. Cloud HS         4-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Gatlin, Diana             12 Celebration          5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 DiCesare, Breanne         11 Lakeland HS          4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Amede, Brittany           11 Celebration          5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6 Harrison, Passion         10 St. Cloud HS         4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  7 Sizemore, Anna             9 George Jenki         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  7 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  8 Johnson, Kamari           12 Lakeland HS          4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Romain, Anysia            10 Ridge Commun         4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Ruff, Kianna              11 St. Cloud HS         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Meyer, Lauren             11 George Jenki         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Herrera, Mariana          11 Gateway HS (         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Seawell, Janique          12 Bartow HS            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Mcelroy, Courtney         11 George Jenki         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Walker, Breyuna           11 Gateway HS (         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Crawford, Keeunshay       11 Bartow HS            4-06.00         NH            

Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victor, Jhonny            12 Celebration          6-10.00    6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2 Tyson, Jalen              11 Osceola HS (         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun         6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Logan, Calvin             11 Gateway HS (         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Ventura, Bryant           10 Gateway HS (         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9 Whittingham, Bryan        11 Haines City          5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Nance, Telly               9 Bartow HS            5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Lee, Dominic              11 Osceola HS (         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Lewis, Quentin            12 Celebration          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Campbell, David           12 Bartow HS            5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Rogers, Major             11 Bartow HS            5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Neloms, Alonso            11 George Jenki         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Banks, Nicholas           11 Haines City          5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 May, Walker               11 George Jenki         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Fowler, Sam               11 George Jenki         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Jordan, Deyontre          11 Bartow HS            6-00.00        DNS            

Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emily           12 George Jenki        10-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Ruff, Kianna              11 St. Cloud HS         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   6.33
  2 Joy, Aubrey                9 St. Cloud HS         7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   6.33
  2 Luosey, Alex              12 Celebration          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   6.33
  5 Gable, Simone             10 Bartow HS            7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Lamoureux, Courtney       10 Bartow HS            7-06.00    6-03.00      1.90m   3   
 -- Hidalgo, Anaika           11 St. Cloud HS                         NH            
 -- Santos, Kemely             9 St. Cloud HS         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Neumann, Brianna          10 George Jenki         7-00.00         NH            
 -- Alvarez, Samori           11 George Jenki         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Peck, Taylor              11 George Jenki         6-00.00         NH            

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sizemore, Andrew          12 George Jenki        13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Baeder, Tanner            11 George Jenki        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Aybar, Kenny              11 St. Cloud HS        11-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (        11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Richie, Michael           12 Celebration         10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  7 Trudeau, Dustin           10 Ridge Commun        10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Ott, Davis                 9 George Jenki         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
  8 Vilardo, Luke             10 Celebration          9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
 10 Rosa, Christian           12 Celebration          8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Suhr, Robert               9 George Jenki         7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Atubel, Kenry              9 St. Cloud HS                         NH            
 -- Ross, Joseph               9 St. Cloud HS         8-06.00         NH            
 -- Beatty, Nicholas          12 Bartow HS           11-00.00         NH            
 -- Glotfelty, Chandler       11 Lakeland HS          7-06.00         NH            

Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Deja             12 Haines City         17-02.25   16-06.50   NWI     5.04m  10   
  2 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (        17-01.00   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m   8   
  3 Romain, Anysia            10 Ridge Commun        16-00.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m   6   
  4 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (        15-11.00   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m   5   
  5 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (        16-00.50   15-09.50   NWI     4.81m   4   
  6 McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS        15-10.00   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m   3   
  7 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS        16-07.00   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m   2   
  8 Meyer, Lauren             11 George Jenki        15-01.75   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m   1   
  9 Seawell, Janique          12 Bartow HS           14-01.50   14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 10 Mcelroy, Courtney         11 George Jenki        14-06.00   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
 11 Joseph, Erica             12 Haines City                    14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 12 Sizemore, Anna             9 George Jenki        14-09.50   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 13 Wunderlich, Anna          11 George Jenki        12-05.75   13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 14 Overstreet, Kyla          11 Lakeland HS         12-06.25   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
 15 Wright, Hayden             9 Lakeland HS         13-01.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 16 Harris, Anna Claire        9 Lakeland HS         12-10.00   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m 
 17 Jones, Gabrielle           9 St. Cloud HS        15-06.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
 17 Crawford, Keeunshay       11 Bartow HS           13-08.50   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
 19 Thompson, Amber           10 Bartow HS           11-04.50   11-02.50   NWI     3.41m 
 20 Curlutu, Kelsey            9 Lakeland HS          9-05.00    9-07.50   NWI     2.93m 

Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Victor, Jhonny            12 Celebration         20-03.00   22-06.00   NWI     6.85m  10   
  2 Hamilton, Akiel           12 Osceola HS (        22-00.50   22-00.75   NWI     6.72m   8   
  3 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (        20-08.50   21-08.00   NWI     6.60m   6   
  4 Robinson, Ronald          10 Bartow HS           19-11.50   21-03.25   NWI     6.48m   5   
  5 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (        21-08.00   21-01.75   NWI     6.44m   4   
  6 Brown, Jarodd             12 Haines City         20-11.00   21-00.75   NWI     6.41m   3   
  7 Thompson, Desmond         10 Lakeland HS         20-08.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   2   
  8 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS        20-01.75   20-06.25   NWI     6.25m   1   
  9 Helligar, Armani          11 Osceola HS (        19-11.00   20-01.25   NWI     6.12m 
 10 Thomas, Aaron              9 Bartow HS           18-05.50   19-07.00   NWI     5.96m 
 11 Robinson, Raekwon         11 Ridge Commun        18-07.50   19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 12 Palmer, Neron             10 Celebration         18-11.00   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 13 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki        17-06.50   18-01.50   NWI     5.52m 
 14 Carter, Shaheem           11 Ridge Commun        17-03.00   17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
 15 O'Neal, Kia               12 Bartow HS           15-10.50   17-08.25   NWI     5.39m 
 16 Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki        18-11.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 17 Fowler, Sam               11 George Jenki                   15-06.75   NWI     4.74m 
 18 Rogers, Major             11 Bartow HS           18-04.00   15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
 19 Lewis, Quentin            12 Celebration                    14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 -- Tisdale, Jack             12 Haines City         18-09.00       FOUL                 

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Deja             12 Haines City         37-10.25   38-00.00   NWI    11.58m  10   
  2 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (        34-10.50   35-08.00   NWI    10.87m   8   
  3 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS        34-08.00   34-08.50   NWI    10.57m   6   
  4 O'Connor, Shanney         12 Celebration         34-07.00   34-03.50   NWI    10.45m   5   
  5 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS        33-03.75   33-10.00   NWI    10.31m   4   
  6 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (        33-10.00   33-08.00   NWI    10.26m   3   
  7 Sizemore, Abigail         11 George Jenki        32-08.00   32-08.50   NWI     9.96m   2   
  8 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (        32-02.50   32-05.50   NWI     9.89m   1   
  9 Sizemore, Anna             9 George Jenki        31-04.00   31-03.50   NWI     9.53m 
 10 Herrera, Mariana          11 Gateway HS (        29-07.50   29-04.00   NWI     8.94m 
 11 Gunter, Kenisha           10 Haines City         30-00.00   29-01.00   NWI     8.86m 
 12 Kuplen, Ashley             9 Celebration         27-08.00   26-05.00   NWI     8.05m 
 13 Wunderlich, Anna          11 George Jenki        27-00.50   26-02.00   NWI     7.97m 
 -- McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS        30-11.50         ND   NWI           
 -- Cummings, Adonicah        10 Bartow HS           27-09.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Meyer, Lauren             11 George Jenki        32-04.25         ND   NWI           
 -- Thompson, Amber           10 Bartow HS           23-06.00         ND   NWI           

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Akiel           12 Osceola HS (        45-05.00   45-02.00   NWI    13.76m  10   
  2 Victor, Jhonny            12 Celebration         44-05.00   44-07.00   NWI    13.58m   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Eduardo        10 Osceola HS (        41-03.75   43-00.00   NWI    13.10m   5.50
  3 Tisdale, Jack             12 Haines City         44-02.00   43-00.00   NWI    13.10m   5.50
  5 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (        42-02.00   41-11.00   NWI    12.77m   4   
  6 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS        40-10.00   40-04.00   NWI    12.29m   3   
  7 Thompson, Desmond         10 Lakeland HS         43-08.00   40-03.00   NWI    12.26m   2   
  8 Robinson, Ronald          10 Bartow HS           41-02.50   39-09.00   NWI    12.11m   1   
  9 Montgomery, Devuntaye      9 Osceola HS (        39-00.50   39-00.00   NWI    11.88m 
 10 Lewis, Quentin            12 Celebration         36-11.50   38-04.00   NWI    11.68m 
 11 Carter, Shaheem           11 Ridge Commun        38-08.00   37-10.00   NWI    11.53m 
 12 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun        37-00.00   36-09.00   NWI    11.20m 
 13 Johnson, Tyrik            11 Bartow HS           38-04.50   36-01.00   NWI    10.99m 
 14 O'Neal, Kia               12 Bartow HS           35-03.00   34-10.00   NWI    10.61m 
 -- Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun        41-05.50         ND   NWI           
 -- Rivera, Reggie            10 Gateway HS (        39-03.25         ND   NWI           
 -- Campbell, David           12 Bartow HS           37-10.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Miller, Henry             10 Gateway HS (        37-03.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Vilardo, Luke             10 Celebration         39-10.00         ND   NWI           

Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Yairaliz       11 St. Cloud HS          105-04     102-00     31.08m  10   
  2 Webster, Vitia            12 Ridge Commun          106-11     100-01     30.50m   8   
  3 Snell, Jenna              12 George Jenki          101-10      98-06     30.02m   6   
  4 Logan, Payton              9 Gateway HS (        04-09.75      96-04     29.36m   5   
  5 Bakken, Brittany          10 St. Cloud HS           94-03      88-05     26.94m   4   
  6 Thomas, Amirika           11 Bartow HS              94-06      85-06     26.06m   3   
  7 Kersey, Makenzie          10 George Jenki        91-01.50      83-02     25.34m   2   
  8 Harrison, Lazahria        11 Osceola HS (           86-06      81-02     24.73m   1   
  9 Mariena, Bianca            9 Lakeland HS            77-06      79-06     24.23m 
 10 Gadson, Latajmaj          11 Lakeland HS            76-09      74-03     22.63m 
 11 Gomez, Ashley             12 St. Cloud HS           88-02      74-02     22.60m 
 12 Remy, Rashanee            11 Osceola HS (           71-08      70-05     21.46m 
 13 Weber, Faith              10 Celebration            66-11      69-11     21.31m 
 14 Velez-Alvarez, Sulibeth   12 Celebration            79-08      69-01     21.05m 
 15 Belanger, Angie           10 Celebration            76-09      65-05     19.93m 
 16 Bailey, Nekisha           10 Gateway HS (           65-06      64-10     19.76m 
 17 Santos, Ixy                9 Osceola HS (           58-06      62-05     19.02m 
 18 Vermeulen, Karsyn         12 St. Cloud HS                      58-03     17.75m 
 19 Calderon, Iliana          10 Gateway HS (           63-09      57-10     17.62m 
 20 Williams, Avis            12 Bartow HS              74-01      53-05     16.28m 
 21 Cowart, Shaundria         11 Bartow HS              76-07      51-11     15.82m 
 22 Anglero, Karla            10 George Jenki        72-03.50      49-00     14.93m 
 23 Williams, Hadiya           9 Haines City            53-04      33-08     10.26m 
 -- Riera, Yeicar             11 Celebration            65-03         ND            
 -- Krebs, Elizabeth          12 George Jenki           99-03         ND            
 -- Kirkland, Symone           9 Osceola HS (           72-04         ND            
 -- Stuckey, Destiny          12 Ridge Commun           39-11        DNS            

Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Demetrio       12 Bartow HS             121-10     148-10     45.36m  10   
  2 Barreiro, Jean             9 Osceola HS (          129-03  130-01.50     39.66m   8   
  3 Arecena, Kevin            10 Gateway HS (          123-03     128-10     39.26m   6   
  4 Madden, George            10 Lakeland HS           129-01  127-09.50     38.95m   5   
  5 Flath, John               10 Lakeland HS           126-00     124-10     38.04m   4   
  6 Carrington, Deonti        12 Celebration           136-08     124-02     37.84m   3   
  7 Nash, Louis               12 George Jenki          110-03     120-01     36.60m   2   
  8 Perreira, Joseph          10 Osceola HS (          118-11  115-06.50     35.21m   1   
  9 Montilus, Schindler       10 Osceola HS (          116-10     112-09     34.36m 
 10 Cummings, Lionel           9 Bartow HS             118-09     111-03     33.90m 
 11 Wan, William              12 George Jenki          108-05  109-03.50     33.31m 
 12 Laurore, Charles          12 Celebration           105-06     108-06     33.07m 
 13 Rouse, Austin             11 St. Cloud HS          103-05     107-10     32.86m 
 14 Dennard, Dominic          12 Ridge Commun          123-00  106-09.50     32.55m 
 15 Osorio, Andres            10 Osceola HS (          103-03  105-00.50     32.01m 
 16 Wences, Sefe              11 Bartow HS             111-03  104-05.50     31.83m 
 17 Cruz, Enrique             10 St. Cloud HS          111-06     104-04     31.80m 
 18 Finds, Sioasi             10 Gateway HS (          104-06     104-03     31.77m 
 19 Green, Brandon            12 Celebration           108-03     103-04     31.49m 
 20 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun        15-04.50  101-06.25     30.94m 
 21 Hagmaier, Tyler           12 Celebration            78-09      93-06     28.49m 
 22 Henry, Leroy              10 St. Cloud HS           83-07      86-03     26.28m 
 23 Silva, Ervin              12 Gateway HS (           75-00   81-02.50     24.75m 
 24 Quartermus, Kendall       12 George Jenki           95-07   79-02.50     24.14m 
 25 Hogan, Devin              11 Bartow HS              67-07      75-10     23.11m 
 -- Caquias, Tyrone           12 Ridge Commun           76-03         ND            
 -- Gomez, Kevin              12 Haines City           110-08         ND            
 -- James, Deoveyon           10 Haines City            84-03         ND            
 -- Davis, Austin             12 George Jenki        04-06.50         ND            
 -- McBride, Michael          10 Haines City            81-08         ND            
 -- Johnson-Stone, Justin     11 Haines City           108-05         ND            

Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Webster, Vitia            12 Ridge Commun        34-07.50   34-06.00     10.51m  10   
  2 Logan, Payton              9 Gateway HS (        33-11.00   33-06.00     10.21m   8    32-08
  3 Snell, Jenna              12 George Jenki        34-00.50   33-06.00     10.21m   6    32-02.5
  4 Hernandez, Yairaliz       11 St. Cloud HS        33-09.50   33-03.50     10.14m   5   
  5 Harrison, Lazahria        11 Osceola HS (        28-06.00   31-08.50      9.66m   4   
  6 Gomez, Ashley             12 St. Cloud HS        29-09.50   30-04.00      9.24m   3   
  7 Kersey, Makenzie          10 George Jenki        31-01.50   30-03.00      9.22m   2   
  8 Anglero, Karla            10 George Jenki        30-06.50   29-10.00      9.09m   1   
  9 Bakken, Brittany          10 St. Cloud HS        27-03.50   29-05.50      8.97m 
 10 Santos, Ixy                9 Osceola HS (        26-07.50   26-06.00      8.07m 
 11 Kirkland, Symone           9 Osceola HS (        27-04.00   26-02.00      7.97m 
 12 Torres, Diane             11 Celebration         26-07.00   25-08.00      7.82m 
 13 Riera, Yeicar             11 Celebration         26-07.50   25-06.00      7.77m 
 14 Cowans, Carol             10 Lakeland HS         26-03.00   25-05.25      7.75m 
 15 Gadson, Latajmaj          11 Lakeland HS         22-09.00   25-03.25      7.70m 
 16 Williams, Avis            12 Bartow HS           27-02.00   25-01.25      7.65m 
 17 Weber, Faith              10 Celebration         25-03.00   24-08.50      7.53m 
 18 Hammonds, Ta'Daysha       12 George Jenki        26-02.25   24-04.00      7.41m 
 19 Henry, Grace              10 Bartow HS           29-09.50   24-03.75      7.41m 
 20 Cranmer, Lindsay           9 St. Cloud HS                   24-00.50      7.32m 
 21 Belanger, Angie           10 Celebration         24-01.00   22-02.00      6.75m 
 22 Mosso, Alyssa              9 Gateway HS (        25-03.00   22-01.00      6.73m 
 23 Alzamora, Ayleen          12 Gateway HS (        24-04.50   21-09.00      6.62m 
 24 Hiracheta, Lyric           9 Osceola HS (        23-06.50   21-03.00      6.47m 
 25 Williams, Hadiya           9 Haines City         20-07.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
 26 Webster, Tierra           11 Lakeland HS         22-03.00   19-03.00      5.86m 
 -- Campbell, Camille          9 Gateway HS (        28-09.00        DNS            
 -- Stuckey, Destiny          12 Ridge Commun        23-03.50        DNS            
 -- Mariena, Bianca            9 Lakeland HS         20-07.50        DNS            

Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kramer, Matthew           10 Lakeland HS         46-08.50   47-01.00     14.35m  10   
  2 Carrington, Deonti        12 Celebration         45-01.00   45-01.50     13.75m   8   
  3 Henderson, Demetrio       12 Bartow HS           44-02.00   43-06.25     13.26m   6   
  4 Wan, William              12 George Jenki        44-06.50   42-10.50     13.06m   5   
  5 Dennard, Dominic          12 Ridge Commun        40-01.00   42-04.50     12.91m   4   
  6 Flath, John               10 Lakeland HS         32-09.50   41-02.00     12.54m   3   
  7 Arecena, Kevin            10 Gateway HS (        40-09.00   39-10.00     12.14m   2   
  8 Barreiro, Jean             9 Osceola HS (        42-05.50   39-06.00     12.03m   1   
  9 Green, Brandon            12 Celebration         38-01.00   39-05.00     12.01m 
 10 Clarke, Devon             10 Osceola HS (        37-05.00   38-02.50     11.64m 
 11 Eggleston, Keyton         12 George Jenki        37-00.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
 12 Porter, Darrell           12 Osceola HS (        38-05.00   38-00.00     11.58m 
 13 Madden, George            10 Lakeland HS         36-08.00   37-04.50     11.39m 
 14 Hogan, Devin              11 Bartow HS           34-11.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
 15 Montilus, Schindler       10 Osceola HS (        37-04.25   36-11.00     11.25m 
 16 Finds, Sioasi             10 Gateway HS (        37-01.00   36-07.75     11.16m 
 17 Henry, Leroy              10 St. Cloud HS        38-01.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
 18 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun        37-05.00   35-10.25     10.92m 
 19 Nash, Louis               12 George Jenki        36-09.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
 20 Davis, Austin             12 George Jenki        38-01.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 20 Hagmaier, Tyler           12 Celebration         33-11.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 22 Cruz, Enrique             10 St. Cloud HS                   33-07.00     10.23m 
 22 Rouse, Austin             11 St. Cloud HS        31-03.00   33-07.00     10.23m 
 24 Cummings, Lionel           9 Bartow HS           33-06.00   32-05.00      9.88m 
 25 Beatty, Nicholas          12 Bartow HS           32-08.00   32-01.00      9.77m 
 26 Silva, Ervin              12 Gateway HS (                   29-00.00      8.83m 
 27 Speights, Kieron           9 Lakeland HS         29-03.00   26-08.25      8.13m 
 -- Nunez, Leonardo           12 St. Cloud HS        44-01.00         ND            
 -- Gomez, Kevin              12 Haines City         35-09.00         ND            
 -- Laurore, Charles          12 Celebration         32-10.00         ND            
 -- Caquias, Tyrone           12 Ridge Commun        31-01.00         ND            
 -- McBride, Michael          10 Haines City         34-05.00         ND            

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Amuru           9 Haines City            12.39      12.42q  0.8  2 
  2 Robinson, Kimberly         9 George Jenki           12.36      12.46q  1.0  1 
  3 Patterson, Aundrika       11 Bartow HS              12.84      12.89q  1.4  4 
  4 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           12.88      13.00q  1.4  4 
  5 William, Cayla            10 Osceola HS (           12.84      13.01q  0.8  3 
  6 Davis, Tricia             12 Gateway HS (           12.90      13.14q  0.8  2 
  7 Joseph, Erica             12 Haines City            12.90      13.15q  1.0  1 
  8 Amede, Brittany           11 Celebration            13.24      13.16q  0.8  2 
  9 Registe, Vashty           10 Gateway HS (           13.55      13.17   1.0  1 
 10 McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS           13.29      13.28   0.8  3 
 11 Florence, Vanessa         10 Haines City            12.90      13.38   0.8  3 
 12 Brown, Nydaiyah            9 Osceola HS (           13.17      13.50   1.0  1 
 13 Reckley, Alauna           12 Bartow HS              13.41      13.53   0.8  3 
 14 Hubbard, Annya             9 Lakeland HS            13.64      13.77   0.8  3 
 15 Carson, Camray            11 George Jenki           14.26      14.01   0.8  3 
 16 Rose, Jannella            10 George Jenki           13.99      14.06   1.4  4 
 17 Beatty, Allyson           11 George Jenki           14.06      14.07   0.8  2 
 18 Taylor, Cortney           10 St. Cloud HS           14.28      14.27   0.8  2 
 19 London, Shalissa          10 Lakeland HS            14.13      14.28   1.4  4 
 20 Williams, Jamica           9 Osceola HS (           14.20      14.30   1.4  4 
 21 Harrison, Passion         10 St. Cloud HS           14.53      14.44   1.0  1 
 -- Green, Jordan              9 Lakeland HS            14.06        DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Calmes, Kayla             11 Celebration            14.49        DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Cowans, Carol             10 Lakeland HS            14.30        DNS   0.8  2 
 -- Spencer, Charlotte         9 Celebration            13.88        DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Bostic, Tamara            10 Osceola HS (           14.10        DNS   0.8  2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Amuru           9 Haines City            12.42      12.35   0.2  10   
  2 Robinson, Kimberly         9 George Jenki           12.46      12.49   0.2   8   
  3 William, Cayla            10 Osceola HS (           13.01      13.00   0.2   6   
  4 Davis, Tricia             12 Gateway HS (           13.14      13.06   0.2   5   
  5 Patterson, Aundrika       11 Bartow HS              12.89      13.07   0.2   4   
  6 Amede, Brittany           11 Celebration            13.16      13.11   0.2   3   
  7 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           13.00      13.20   0.2   2   
  8 Joseph, Erica             12 Haines City            13.15      13.55   0.2   1   

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            11.15      11.16q  1.2  1 
  2 Green, Dequan             12 George Jenki           11.41      11.21q  1.3  3 
  3 Smith, E'Andre            11 Haines City                       11.22q  1.1  2 
  4 Owens, Jason               9 Gateway HS (           11.24      11.33q  1.3  3 
  5 McNeal, Cj                 9 Osceola HS (           11.60      11.36q  1.2  1 
  6 Brown, Stephon            11 Osceola HS (           11.23      11.37q  1.1  2 
  7 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS           11.42      11.38q  1.1  2 
  7 Haynes, Terriyon          12 Bartow HS              11.43      11.38q  1.2  1 
  9 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           11.62      11.44   1.3  3 
 10 Thomas, Aaron              9 Bartow HS              11.72      11.54   1.2  1 
 11 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki           11.61      11.61   1.1  2 
 12 Wheeler, Treavonte         9 Gateway HS (           11.66      11.62   1.1  2 
 13 Brown, Jarodd             12 Haines City            11.70      11.64   1.3  3 
 14 Vega, Devin                9 Gateway HS (           11.65      11.68   1.2  1 
 15 Myrick, Bryceston          9 Bartow HS              11.73      11.71   1.1  2 
 16 Griffin, Marquette        10 Lakeland HS            12.20      11.74   1.1  2 
 17 Clarke, Devon             10 Osceola HS (           11.89      11.87   1.3  3 
 18 Martin, Keyshawn          11 Bartow HS              11.84      11.98   1.3  3 
 19 Robinson, Raekwon         11 Ridge Commun           12.30      12.12   1.2  1 
 20 Rodriguez, Alex           10 St. Cloud HS           12.33      12.22   1.2  1 
 21 Munoz, Jacob               9 Celebration                       12.48   1.1  2 
 21 Lopez, Brain              10 Gateway HS (                      12.48   1.3  3 
 23 Bohner, Quinn             10 Celebration                       12.96   1.3  3 
 24 Wallace, Demarcus          9 George Jenki           13.41      13.57   1.2  1 

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            11.16      11.05   0.4  10   
  2 Green, Dequan             12 George Jenki           11.21      11.19   0.4   8   
  3 Brown, Stephon            11 Osceola HS (           11.37      11.25   0.4   6   
  4 Haynes, Terriyon          12 Bartow HS              11.38      11.30   0.4   5   
  5 Owens, Jason               9 Gateway HS (           11.33      11.31   0.4   4   
  6 Smith, E'Andre            11 Haines City            11.22      11.34   0.4   3   
  7 McNeal, Cj                 9 Osceola HS (           11.36      11.40   0.4   2   
  8 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS           11.38      11.48   0.4   1   

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Amuru           9 Haines City            25.29      25.17q  2.3  1 
  2 Robinson, Kimberly         9 George Jenki           25.97      25.65q  1.5  2 
  3 Hillman, Deja             12 Haines City            27.24      26.08q  1.5  2 
  4 Gatlin, Talyssa            9 St. Cloud HS           26.45      26.18q  1.9  3 
  5 Patterson, Aundrika       11 Bartow HS              26.42      26.44q  1.9  3 
  6 Robinson, Selia           11 Osceola HS (           27.01      26.86q  2.3  1 
  7 Pace, Emani               11 George Jenki           27.35      27.14q  1.9  3 
  8 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           26.81      27.20q  1.5  2 
  9 Martin, Jessica            9 St. Cloud HS           27.36      27.28   1.5  2 
 10 Hubbard, Annya             9 Lakeland HS            27.67      27.37   1.9  3 
 11 Reckley, Alauna           12 Bartow HS              28.19      27.75   2.3  1 
 12 Gunter, Kenisha           10 Haines City                       28.24   1.9  3 
 13 Carson, Camray            11 George Jenki           29.47      28.83   2.3  1 
 14 Jamieson, Chantelle       10 Gateway HS (           29.51      29.14   2.3  1 
 15 Beatty, Allyson           11 George Jenki           32.72      29.21   1.5  2 
 16 Betancourt, Karina         9 Osceola HS (           30.00      29.37   1.9  3 
 17 Taylor, Cortney           10 St. Cloud HS           29.72      29.64   2.3  1 
 18 Cummings, Adonicah        10 Bartow HS              30.34      29.87   1.5  2 
 19 Zetrenne, Schemide        10 Osceola HS (           29.02      30.31   1.5  2 
 20 London, Shakia             9 Lakeland HS            31.93      31.85   2.3  1 
 21 Martin, Edna               9 Lakeland HS            34.13      32.61   1.5  2 
 -- Calmes, Kayla             11 Celebration            30.60        DNS   1.9  3 

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Kimberly         9 George Jenki           25.65      25.83  -1.0  10   
  2 Patterson, Amuru           9 Haines City            25.17      26.15  -1.0   8   
  3 Gatlin, Talyssa            9 St. Cloud HS           26.18      26.39  -1.0   6   
  4 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           27.20      26.98  -1.0   5   
  5 Patterson, Aundrika       11 Bartow HS              26.44      27.08  -1.0   4   
  6 Robinson, Selia           11 Osceola HS (           26.86      27.32  -1.0   3   
  7 Pace, Emani               11 George Jenki           27.14      27.52  -1.0   2   
 -- Hillman, Deja             12 Haines City            26.08        DNS  -1.0 

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brundidge, Miranda        11 Haines City            23.37      22.55q  1.2  1 
  2 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (           22.62      22.56q  1.2  1 
  3 Green, Dequan             12 George Jenki           23.26      22.69q  0.8  4 
  4 Calixte, Kendrick         12 St. Cloud HS                      22.74q  0.4  3 
  5 Owens, Jason               9 Gateway HS (           23.02      22.82q  0.8  4 
  6 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           23.36      22.84q  0.4  3 
  7 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            22.72      22.94q  1.0  2 
  8 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            23.02      23.00q  0.4  3 
  9 Haynes, Terriyon          12 Bartow HS              23.28      23.08   0.4  3 
 10 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS           23.50      23.17   0.8  4 
 11 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           23.31      23.20   1.0  2 
 12 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS           23.79      23.21   1.2  1 
 13 Wheeler, Treavonte         9 Gateway HS (           23.45      23.26   1.2  1 
 14 Brown, Stephon            11 Osceola HS (           23.56      23.28   0.8  4 
 15 Morris, Isom              12 Bartow HS              23.54      23.42   0.8  4 
 16 Alford, Justin            10 Bartow HS              24.03      23.48   1.2  1 
 17 Logan, Calvin             11 Gateway HS (           23.45      23.69   1.0  2 
 18 Wallace, Demarcus          9 George Jenki           27.04      23.80   1.0  2 
 19 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki           23.49      23.92   0.4  3 
 20 Griffin, Marquette        10 Lakeland HS            24.54      23.99   1.0  2 
 21 Jones, Troy               10 Bartow HS              24.02      24.28   1.0  2 
 22 Nieves, Isaias            11 Celebration            25.05      24.50   0.4  3 
 23 Rodriguez, Alex           10 St. Cloud HS                      24.83   1.0  2 
 24 Hampton, Rueben           11 Ridge Commun           25.02      24.92   0.8  4 
 25 Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki           23.81      24.96   1.2  1 
 26 Hinds, Teshon              9 Gateway HS (                      25.36   0.4  3 
 27 Bohner, Quinn             10 Celebration            26.51      25.90   1.2  1 
 28 Saint Pierre JR, John Sm  10 Haines City            25.60      26.50   0.8  4 
 29 Voltaire, Calib           10 Haines City            26.41      26.76   0.4  3 

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brundidge, Miranda        11 Haines City            22.55      22.74  -0.1  10   
  2 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (           22.56      22.85  -0.1   8   
  3 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           22.84      22.89  -0.1   6   
  4 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            23.00      22.90  -0.1   5   
  5 Calixte, Kendrick         12 St. Cloud HS           22.74      22.91  -0.1   4   
  6 Owens, Jason               9 Gateway HS (           22.82      23.27  -0.1   3   
  7 Green, Dequan             12 George Jenki           22.69      23.34  -0.1   2   
  8 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            22.94      23.66  -0.1   1   

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (         1:04.47    1:02.90q  3 
  2 Johnson, Casey            10 George Jenki         1:01.91    1:03.17q  1 
  3 Robinson, Emily           12 George Jenki         1:03.41    1:03.53q  2 
  4 Butler, Lauren             9 Osceola HS (         1:04.63    1:03.70q  2 
  5 Cannon, Victoria          11 Gateway HS (         1:03.92    1:03.74q  2 
  6 Martin, Jessica            9 St. Cloud HS         1:03.61    1:03.86q  1 
  7 Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli     9 Celebration          1:03.47    1:04.00q  3 
  8 Staple, Sahvani            9 Osceola HS (         1:03.72    1:05.32q  1 
  9 Castor, Rachel            11 George Jenki         1:03.56    1:05.53   2 
 10 Gatlin, Talyssa            9 St. Cloud HS         1:03.53    1:05.98   3 
 11 Ferguson, Melissa          9 George Jenki         1:06.27    1:06.19   3 
 12 Johnson, Kamari           12 Lakeland HS          1:06.64    1:06.36   3 
 13 Herbin, Mone't            10 Lakeland HS          1:09.78    1:07.95   2 
 14 Oscar, Chelsea            12 Osceola HS (         1:06.27    1:09.77   1 
 15 Gable, Simone             10 Bartow HS            1:12.82    1:13.33   1 
 16 Cummings, Adonicah        10 Bartow HS            1:19.57    1:14.39   2 
 17 Joy, Aubrey                9 St. Cloud HS         1:11.16    1:17.28   2 
 -- Spencer, Charlotte         9 Celebration          1:06.23        DNS   1 
 -- Johnson, Alexis           10 Lakeland HS          1:06.76        DNS   1 
 -- Collins, Naki             11 Ridge Commun         1:08.08        DNS   3 

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Jessica            9 St. Cloud HS         1:03.86    1:02.60   10   
  2 Cannon, Victoria          11 Gateway HS (         1:03.74    1:03.32    8   
  3 Butler, Lauren             9 Osceola HS (         1:03.70    1:03.94    6   
  4 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (         1:02.90    1:04.15    5   
  5 Robinson, Emily           12 George Jenki         1:03.53    1:05.79    4   
  6 Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli     9 Celebration          1:04.00    1:08.07    3   
  7 Staple, Sahvani            9 Osceola HS (         1:05.32    1:09.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Casey            10 George Jenki         1:03.17    1:09.56    1   

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           50.86      51.77q  2 
  2 Morris, Isom              12 Bartow HS              52.36      52.30q  2 
  3 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS           49.62      53.67q  1 
  4 Lorente, Dorian           12 Bartow HS              52.10      53.77q  3 
  5 Tyson, Jalen              11 Osceola HS (           53.59      53.83q  4 
  6 Osbey, Ja'Leel            12 Lakeland HS            55.95      54.09q  2 
  7 McCutchen, Coby           10 George Jenki           54.57      54.23q  2 
  8 Starks, Foster            12 Celebration            52.76      54.29q  3 
  9 McCutchen, Cameron        10 George Jenki           55.21      54.44   4 
 10 Rivera, Reggie            10 Gateway HS (           54.16      54.50   4 
 11 Atubel, Nuknson           10 St. Cloud HS           54.39      54.58   3 
 12 Neloms, Alonso            11 George Jenki           55.41      55.00   3 
 12 Knox-Lane, Terrance       11 Gateway HS (           53.84      55.00   1 
 12 Ritchie, Corey             9 Gateway HS (           55.50      55.00   2 
 15 Helligar, Armani          11 Osceola HS (           53.95      55.07   1 
 16 Cruz, Ty'Reese            11 Bartow HS              55.74      55.30   1 
 17 Nieves, Isaias            11 Celebration            55.66      55.59   1 
 18 Garcia, Luis              11 Osceola HS (           56.80      55.73   3 
 19 Sorensen, James           11 George Jenki           56.95      56.67   1 
 20 Rusch, Joseph              9 St. Cloud HS           58.15      56.90   2 
 21 Wybiral, Justin           11 St. Cloud HS           57.19      57.75   4 
 22 Rosa, Christian           12 Celebration                       58.97   2 
 23 Taylor, Alontay           10 Lakeland HS            59.27    1:00.95   3 
 24 Saint Pierre JR, John Sm  10 Haines City            59.60    1:02.08   4 
 25 Voltaire, Calib           10 Haines City            59.80    1:02.41   1 
 26 Bean, Travious            10 Haines City          1:00.00    1:02.44   3 
 -- Jordan, Deyontre          11 Bartow HS              52.30        DNS   4 

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           51.77      52.12   10   
  2 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS           53.67      52.23    8   
  3 Starks, Foster            12 Celebration            54.29      52.95    6   
  4 Lorente, Dorian           12 Bartow HS              53.77      53.27    5   
  5 Morris, Isom              12 Bartow HS              52.30      53.67    4   
  6 Tyson, Jalen              11 Osceola HS (           53.83      53.96    3   
  7 Osbey, Ja'Leel            12 Lakeland HS            54.09      55.18    2   
  8 McCutchen, Coby           10 George Jenki           54.23      55.93    1   

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           15.58      15.62q  1.4  1 
  2 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS           15.65      16.27q  1.0  2 
  3 Walker, Breyuna           11 Gateway HS (           18.11      17.73q  1.0  2 
  4 Mcelroy, Courtney         11 George Jenki           17.70      18.02q  0.9  3 
  5 James, Shaderrika          9 Haines City            18.35      18.12q  0.9  3 
  6 Pierre-Louis, Destiny     11 Haines City            18.24      18.28q  1.4  1 
  7 Hammonds, Shantisha       11 George Jenki           18.70      18.65q  1.0  2 
  8 Lamoureux, Courtney       10 Bartow HS              17.90      18.66q  0.9  3 
  9 Mossow, Alicia            11 George Jenki           19.66      18.86   1.0  2 
 10 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS           18.73      19.09   1.4  1 
 11 Jones, Gabrielle           9 St. Cloud HS           19.63      19.47   0.9  3 
 12 Clark, Anna               10 Ridge Commun           21.05      19.75   0.9  3 
 13 Giggy, Amanda             12 Bartow HS              20.53      19.91   1.4  1 
 14 Brown, Ky'Aundra          11 Osceola HS (           20.69      20.14   1.0  2 
 15 Shapiro, Katherine        10 George Jenki           21.76      21.16   1.4  1 
 16 Diaz, Samantha             9 St. Cloud HS           22.52      21.80   1.0  2 
 -- Smith-Escribens, Marta    12 Celebration            19.96        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Colangelo, Madison        10 Ridge Commun           21.35        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Walker, Ariel             10 Osceola HS (           21.02        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Baity, J'Naia              9 Lakeland HS            22.48        DNS   1.4  1 

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           15.62      15.70  -0.5  10   
  2 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS           16.27      15.90  -0.5   8   
  3 Walker, Breyuna           11 Gateway HS (           17.73      17.68  -0.5   6   
  4 Pierre-Louis, Destiny     11 Haines City            18.28      18.01  -0.5   5   
  5 Mcelroy, Courtney         11 George Jenki           18.02      18.15  -0.5   4   
  6 James, Shaderrika          9 Haines City            18.12      18.55  -0.5   3   
  7 Lamoureux, Courtney       10 Bartow HS              18.66      18.62  -0.5   2   
  8 Hammonds, Shantisha       11 George Jenki           18.65      19.01  -0.5   1   

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           14.44      14.86q  0.9  1 
  2 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           14.85      15.16q  0.6  2 
  3 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (           15.50      15.30q  0.7  3 
  4 Lee, Dominic              11 Osceola HS (           15.54      15.68q  0.7  3 
  5 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (           15.87      16.30q  0.9  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Michael         12 St. Cloud HS           16.75      16.60q  0.9  1 
  7 Baker, Willie              9 Lakeland HS            17.22      16.98q  0.6  2 
  8 Nutting, Scott            10 Lakeland HS            19.10      18.80q  0.9  1 
  9 Quinn, Michael            11 Bartow HS              19.13      19.45   0.6  2 
 10 Scarvers, Dalvin          10 George Jenki           19.17      19.46   0.9  1 
 11 Blackwood, Norrison        9 St. Cloud HS           20.42      19.67   0.7  3 
 12 Johnson, Robert           10 George Jenki           17.23      19.81   0.7  3 
 13 Howell, Cary               9 Gateway HS (           21.19      19.98   0.7  3 
 14 Munoz, Jacob               9 Celebration            20.38      20.38   0.9  1 
 15 Nguyen, Tan               10 George Jenki           20.03      21.75   0.6  2 
 -- Saintvilus, Yvenson       10 Haines City            17.07        DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Palmer, Neron             10 Celebration            17.66        DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Aguilar, Jose             11 St. Cloud HS           20.68        DNS   0.6  2 

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           14.86      14.73   0.7  10   
  2 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           15.16      14.96   0.7   8   
  3 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (           15.30      15.42   0.7   6   
  4 Lee, Dominic              11 Osceola HS (           15.68      15.89   0.7   5   
  5 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (           16.30      16.12   0.7   4   
  6 Gonzalez, Michael         12 St. Cloud HS           16.60      16.28   0.7   3   
  7 Baker, Willie              9 Lakeland HS            16.98      16.95   0.7   2   
 -- Nutting, Scott            10 Lakeland HS            18.80        DNS   0.7 

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           47.81      47.34q  1 
  2 Gatlin, Diana             12 Celebration            49.57      48.67q  2 
  3 Casillas, Josefina        12 Osceola HS (           51.10      50.60q  3 
  4 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS           51.79      51.25q  3 
  5 Jones, Gabrielle           9 St. Cloud HS           53.19      51.55q  1 
  6 James, Shaderrika          9 Haines City            54.20      53.20q  3 
  7 Pierre-Louis, Destiny     11 Haines City            55.36      53.55q  1 
  8 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (           52.86      54.15q  2 
  9 Mossow, Alicia            11 George Jenki           57.80      54.78   3 
 10 Baker, Makenzie           11 George Jenki           53.14      55.37   1 
 11 Mcelroy, Courtney         11 George Jenki           52.67      56.15   2 
 12 Keown, Zoe                 9 Haines City            59.44      56.19   2 
 13 Cranston, Tiffany          9 Ridge Commun           55.53      56.49   1 
 14 Brown, Ky'Aundra          11 Osceola HS (           58.56      58.22   1 
 15 Clark, Anna               10 Ridge Commun           58.80      59.27   2 
 16 Giggy, Amanda             12 Bartow HS            1:02.08    1:01.11   3 
 17 Diaz, Samantha             9 St. Cloud HS           59.58    1:01.63   2 
 18 Hammonds, Shantisha       11 George Jenki           54.37    1:04.16   2 
 -- Santos, Georgia           11 Celebration            56.74        DNS   1 
 -- Walker, Ariel             10 Osceola HS (           56.44        DNS   2 
 -- Smith-Escribens, Marta    12 Celebration            54.21        DNS   3 
 -- Colangelo, Madison        10 Ridge Commun         1:06.59        DNS   3 

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           47.34      47.02   10   
  2 Gatlin, Diana             12 Celebration            48.67      49.81    8   
  3 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS           51.25      51.40    6   
  4 Casillas, Josefina        12 Osceola HS (           50.60      52.06    5   
  5 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (           54.15      52.16    4   
  6 James, Shaderrika          9 Haines City            53.20      53.85    3   
  7 Jones, Gabrielle           9 St. Cloud HS           51.55      54.23    2   
  8 Pierre-Louis, Destiny     11 Haines City            53.55      56.03    1   

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           40.35      41.07q  2 
  2 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           42.55      41.21q  3 
  3 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            40.33      42.42q  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Michael         12 St. Cloud HS           44.15      42.52q  1 
  5 Miller, Henry             10 Gateway HS (           42.48      43.46q  3 
  6 Senatus, Godfrey          12 Ridge Commun           42.91      43.50q  1 
  7 Fuller, Tyrone            10 Osceola HS (           44.92      44.65q  3 
  8 Zaman, Nafees             12 Gateway HS (           42.79      44.95q  2 
  9 Brown, Nazayah            10 Osceola HS (           44.32      45.41   1 
 10 Quinn, Michael            11 Bartow HS              49.08      45.56   1 
 11 Richie, Michael           12 Celebration                       45.71   1 
 12 Baker, Willie              9 Lakeland HS            46.10      45.88   2 
 13 Lee, Dominic              11 Osceola HS (           44.66      46.21   3 
 14 Blackwood, Norrison        9 St. Cloud HS           47.59      47.11   3 
 15 Trudeau, Dustin           10 Ridge Commun           47.91      47.18   2 
 16 Cranston, Matthew         10 Ridge Commun           48.69      47.50   1 
 17 Munoz, Jacob               9 Celebration            49.97      47.87   3 
 18 Scarvers, Dalvin          10 George Jenki           47.92      48.08   1 
 19 Johnson, Robert           10 George Jenki           46.05      48.14   2 
 20 Nutting, Scott            10 Lakeland HS            49.66      49.13   3 
 21 Nguyen, Tan               10 George Jenki           51.62      53.41   3 
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Marc       12 Bartow HS              55.20         DQ   2  out of lane
 -- Palmer, Neron             10 Celebration            47.58        DNS   2 
 -- Aguilar, Jose             11 St. Cloud HS           47.43        DNS   2 

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           41.07      40.02   10   
  2 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            42.42      40.09    8   
  3 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           41.21      42.63    6   
  4 Zaman, Nafees             12 Gateway HS (           44.95      42.65    5   
  5 Senatus, Godfrey          12 Ridge Commun           43.50      43.51    4   
  6 Miller, Henry             10 Gateway HS (           43.46      43.57    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Michael         12 St. Cloud HS           42.52      43.62    2   
  8 Fuller, Tyrone            10 Osceola HS (           44.65      44.49    1   

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haines City HS  'A'                                 48.49      49.67q 
     1) Florence, Vanessa 10            2) Hillman, Deja 12               
     3) Joseph, Erica 12                4) Patterson, Amuru 9             
  2 Ridge Community HS  'A'                             51.50      53.99q 
     1) Dockery, Tannesha 12            2) Romain, Anysia 10              
     3) Albizu, Diana 11                4) Martin, Zierrah 12             
  3 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    54.36      54.20q 
     1) London, Shalissa 10             2) DiCesare, Breanne 11           
     3) Dukes, Tamara 9                 4) Williams, Marisha 10           
  4 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   52.16    1:03.58q 
     1) Gatlin, Talyssa 9               2) McMillan, Naquita 11           
     3) Harrison, Passion 10            4) Jones, Gabrielle 9             
  5 Celebration HS  'A'                                 51.25    1:05.52q 
     1) Gatlin, Diana 12                2) Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli 9       
     3) Amede, Brittany 11              4) O'Connor, Shanney 12           
  6 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              50.40    1:14.12q 
     1) Robinson, Emily 12              2) Bryant, Shaloa 10              
     3) Pace, Emani 11                  4) Robinson, Kimberly 9           
  7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         50.70    1:14.19q 
     1) Casillas, Josefina 12           2) Brown, Nydaiyah 9              
     3) Robinson, Selia 11              4) William, Cayla 10              
  8 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         52.00    1:14.33q 
     1) Burrell, Stacy 9                2) Walker, Breyuna 11             
     3) Jamieson, Chantelle 10          4) Registe, Vashty 10             

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haines City HS  'A'                                 49.67      49.28   10   
     1) Florence, Vanessa 10            2) Hillman, Deja 12               
     3) Joseph, Erica 12                4) Patterson, Amuru 9             
  2 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            1:14.12      50.31    8   
     1) Robinson, Emily 12              2) Bryant, Shaloa 10              
     3) Pace, Emani 11                  4) Robinson, Kimberly 9           
  3 Celebration HS  'A'                               1:05.52      50.84    6   
     1) Gatlin, Diana 12                2) Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli 9       
     3) Amede, Brittany 11              4) O'Connor, Shanney 12           
  4 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       1:14.19      51.32    5   
  5 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 1:03.58      52.19    4   
     1) Gatlin, Talyssa 9               2) McMillan, Naquita 11           
     3) Harrison, Passion 10            4) Jones, Gabrielle 9             
  6 Ridge Community HS  'A'                             53.99      52.97    3   
     1) Dockery, Tannesha 12            2) Romain, Anysia 10              
     3) Albizu, Diana 11                4) Martin, Zierrah 12             
  7 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       1:14.33      54.17    2   
     1) Burrell, Stacy 9                2) Walker, Breyuna 11             
     3) Jamieson, Chantelle 10          4) Registe, Vashty 10             
  8 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    54.20      55.95    1   
     1) London, Shalissa 10             2) DiCesare, Breanne 11           
     3) Dukes, Tamara 9                 4) Williams, Marisha 10           

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haines City HS  'A'                                 43.52      43.77q  2 
     1) Brown, Jarodd 12                2) Brundidge, Miranda 11          
     3) Smith, E'Andre 11               4) Tisdale, Jack 12               
  2 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.90      43.90q  1 
     1) Wheeler, Treavonte 9            2) Vega, Devin 9                  
     3) Miller, Henry 10                4) Owens, Jason 9                 
  3 Bartow HS  'A'                                      44.22      44.05q  1 
     1) Morris, Isom 12                 2) Haynes, Terriyon 12            
     3) Alford, Justin 10               4) Thomas, Aaron 9                
  4 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   43.74      45.52q  2 
     1) Calixte, Kendrick 12            2) Saby, Peter 11                 
     3) Parkinson, Jovane 11            4) Rodriguez, Alex 10             
  5 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    45.55      45.54q  2 
     1) Taylor, Alontay 10              2) Griffin, Marquette 10          
     3) Thompson, Desmond 10            4) Dukes, Todd 12                 
  6 Ridge Community HS  'A'                             47.60      46.31q  1 
     1) Robinson, Raekwon 11            2) Hampton, Rueben 11             
     3) Senatus, Godfrey 12             4) Maddox, Stephaun 12            
  7 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              44.72      46.85q  2 
     1) Green, Dequan 12                2) Fowler, Sam 11                 
     3) Williams, Robert 11             4) Hawkins, Horace 9              
  8 Celebration HS  'A'                                            47.00q  1 
     1) Lewis, Quentin 12               2) Victor, Jhonny 12              
     3) Nieves, Isaias 11               4) Laurore, Charles 12            
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.39         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Glass, Dashawn 10               2) Becker, Carlos 10              
     3) Brown, Nazayah 10               4) Brown, Stephon 11              

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.90      43.62   10   
     1) Wheeler, Treavonte 9            2) Vega, Devin 9                  
     3) Miller, Henry 10                4) Owens, Jason 9                 
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   45.52      43.67    8   
     1) Calixte, Kendrick 12            2) Saby, Peter 11                 
     3) Parkinson, Jovane 11            4) Rodriguez, Alex 10             
  3 Haines City HS  'A'                                 43.77      43.87    6   
  4 Bartow HS  'A'                                      44.05      44.39    5   
  5 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              46.85      45.00    4   
  6 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    45.54      45.20    3   
     1) Taylor, Alontay 10              2) Griffin, Marquette 10          
     3) Thompson, Desmond 10            4) Dukes, Todd 12                 
  7 Celebration HS  'A'                                 47.00      47.58    2   
     1) Lewis, Quentin 12               2) Victor, Jhonny 12              
     3) Nieves, Isaias 11               4) Laurore, Charles 12            
 -- Ridge Community HS  'A'                             46.31        DNF  
     1) Robinson, Raekwon 11            2) Hampton, Rueben 11             
     3) Senatus, Godfrey 12             4) Maddox, Stephaun 12            

Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:12.86    4:10.70   10   
     1) Robinson, Selia 11              2) William, Cayla 10              
     3) Huggins, Shantavia 11           4) Staple, Sahvani 9              
  2 Celebration HS  'A'                               4:17.25    4:15.21    8   
     1) Gatlin, Diana 12                2) Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli 9       
     3) Amede, Brittany 11              4) O'Connor, Shanney 12           
  3 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:14.79    4:19.16    6   
     1) Cannon, Victoria 11             2) Clayton, Daja 11               
     3) Davis, Tricia 12                4) Burrell, Stacy 9               
  4 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            4:18.32    4:24.21    5   
     1) Jung, Victoria 10               2) Castor, Rachel 11              
     3) Robinson, Emily 12              4) Johnson, Casey 10              
  5 Ridge Community HS  'A'                           4:24.30    4:29.15    4   
     1) Albizu, Diana 11                2) Martin, Zierrah 12             
     3) Dockery, Tannesha 12            4) Romain, Anysia 10              
  6 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 4:24.01    4:30.49    3   
     1) Young, Paige 10                 2) Jones, Gabrielle 9             
     3) Gatlin, Talyssa 9               4) Martin, Jessica 9              
  7 Lakeland HS  'A'                                  4:28.26    4:34.60    2   
     1) Johnson, Kamari 12              2) Hubbard, Annya 9               
     3) Herbin, Mone't 10               4) Williams, Marisha 10           
  8 Bartow HS  'A'                                    4:43.00    4:50.53    1   
     1) Reckley, Alauna 12              2) Cummings, Adonicah 10          
     3) James, Nichole 11               4) Patterson, Aundrika 11         

Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 3:28.65    3:30.87   10   
     1) Overbay, Steven 12              2) Calixte, Kendrick 12           
     3) Parkinson, Jovane 11            4) Nunez, Leonardo 12             
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:32.25    3:32.50    8   
     1) Jackson, Marcus 9               2) Glass, Dashawn 10              
     3) Tyson, Jalen 11                 4) Helligar, Armani 11            
  3 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:37.26    3:33.97    6   
     1) Damiani, Jonathan 12            2) Rivera, Reggie 10              
     3) Knox-Lane, Terrance 11          4) Logan, Calvin 11               
  4 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            3:37.72    3:35.16    5   
     1) Kern, Kavan 12                  2) Neloms, Alonso 11              
     3) McCutchen, Cameron 10           4) McCutchen, Coby 10             
  5 Celebration HS  'A'                               3:35.57    3:38.53    4   
     1) Escotto, Alexis 12              2) Starks, Foster 12              
     3) Corinealdi, Justin 10           4) Richie, Michael 12             
  6 Bartow HS  'A'                                    3:37.50    3:47.74    3   
     1) Lorente, Dorian 12              2) Alford, Justin 10              
     3) Jordan, Deyontre 11             4) Morris, Isom 12                
  7 Lakeland HS  'A'                                  3:48.55    3:52.62    2   
     1) Osbey, Ja'Leel 12               2) Primus, Zac 10                 
     3) Taylor, Alontay 10              4) Thompson, Desmond 10           
  8 Ridge Community HS  'A'                           3:47.69    3:54.80    1   
     1) Robinson, Raekwon 11            2) Hampton, Rueben 11             
     3) Senatus, Godfrey 12             4) Wise, Herbert 10               

Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            9:53.82   10:03.39   10   
     1) Jung, Victoria 10               2) English, Emily 9               
     3) Lewis, Ruby 11                  4) Johnson, Casey 10              
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                10:06.95   10:09.63    8   
     1) Solorzano, Karissa 12           2) Gonzalez, Octavia 11           
     3) Montalvo, Devin 11              4) Miller, Grace 11               
  3 Ridge Community HS  'A'                          10:34.36   10:39.84    6   
     1) Albizu, Diana 11                2) Hoffmann, Laura 11             
     3) Addison, Lily 10                4) Martin, Zierrah 12             
  4 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      10:42.45   10:44.21    5   
     1) Webb, Breana 10                 2) Burrell, Stacy 9               
     3) Rivera, Anneycha 11             4) Rosado, Stephanie 12           
  5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      10:28.71   10:47.35    4   
     1) Darbouze, Nathalie 10           2) Butler, Lauren 9               
     3) Gonzalez, Eliza 11              4) Santiago, Gisel 11             
  6 Lakeland HS  'A'                                 11:21.12   11:48.82    3   
     1) Achinger, Sydney 10             2) Barnes, Taylor 10              
     3) Lewis, Camryn 11                4) Taylor, Faith 9                
  7 Celebration HS  'A'                              12:18.65   12:09.15    2   
     1) Gooden, Ashley 11               2) Theurer, Mallory 10            
     3) Kuplen, Ashley 9                4) Santos, Georgia 11             

Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       8:35.52    8:42.91   10   
     1) Damiani, Jonathan 12            2) Rodriguez, Robert 12           
     3) Espada, Samuel 9                4) Zaman, Nafees 12               
  2 Celebration HS  'A'                               8:38.61    8:49.21    8   
     1) Sanchez, Diego 12               2) Corinealdi, Justin 10          
     3) Starks, Foster 12               4) Vilardo, Luke 10               
  3 Haines City HS  'A'                               9:00.55    8:55.93    6   
     1) Ambriz, Austin 9                2) Combs, John 10                 
     3) Parris, Steven 11               4) Rampergas, Andre 9             
  4 Ridge Community HS  'A'                           9:02.17    9:00.09    5   
     1) Velez-Martinez, Lemuel 12       2) Morales, Emiliano 11           
     3) Cranston, Matthew 10            4) Wise, Herbert 10               
  5 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            8:47.89    9:04.19    4   
     1) Kern, Kavan 12                  2) Morey, Mark 12                 
     3) Pansler, Charlie 11             4) Sorensen, James 11             
  6 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 8:58.83    9:07.21    3   
     1) Gonzalez, Michael 12            2) Frank, Colten 10               
     3) Mapes, Matthew 10               4) Atubel, Nuknson 10             
  7 Lakeland HS  'A'                                  9:25.10    9:12.73    2   
     1) Marbra, Jalen 10                2) Primus, Zac 10                 
     3) Daniels, Shawn 9                4) Osbey, Ja'Leel 12              
  8 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       8:49.60    9:15.68    1   
     1) Knight, Chris 9                 2) DiBatista, Michael 10          
     3) Zaman, Raafi 10                 4) Cozier, Tavoris 11             
 -- Bartow HS  'A'                                    9:14.49        DNF  
     1) Daniels, Jr., Ryan 11           2) Lorente, Dorian 12             
     3) Martinez, Alex                  4) Rogers, Major 11               

Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Octavia         11 St. Cloud HS         2:24.23    2:26.90   2  10   
  2 Jung, Victoria            10 George Jenki         2:29.98    2:29.84   2   8   
  3 Santiago, Gisel           11 Osceola HS (         2:35.55    2:31.30   2   6   
  4 Martin, Zierrah           12 Ridge Commun         2:32.49    2:32.50   2   5   
  5 Montalvo, Devin           11 St. Cloud HS         2:31.26    2:35.99   2   4   
  6 Webb, Breana              10 Gateway HS (         2:34.38    2:38.23   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Casey            10 George Jenki         2:25.94    2:39.17   2   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Eliza           11 Osceola HS (         2:41.35    2:41.36   2   1   
  9 Woodson, Alanna           10 Osceola HS (         2:43.93    2:41.40   2 
 10 Rivera, Anneycha          11 Gateway HS (         2:42.91    2:42.82   2 
 11 Keown, Zoe                 9 Haines City          2:54.00    2:44.49   1 
 12 Sanders, Taylor           10 George Jenki         2:37.75    2:45.67   2 
 13 Varela, Adamaris          10 St. Cloud HS         2:50.33    2:46.27   2 
 14 Barnes, Taylor            10 Lakeland HS                     2:48.52   1 
 15 Rivera, Jenycha           10 Gateway HS (         3:03.90    2:50.12   1 
 16 Castor, Rachel            11 George Jenki         2:36.20    2:56.33   2 
 17 James, Nichole            11 Bartow HS            3:00.68    2:56.52   1 
 18 Kuplen, Ashley             9 Celebration          3:02.00    2:56.67   1 
 19 Ibanez, Jaydeen            9 Haines City          2:54.84    3:00.52   1 
 20 Gooden, Ashley            11 Celebration          3:04.01    3:03.32   1 
 21 Santana, Erika            10 Lakeland HS                     3:08.04   1 
 22 Patterson, Savannah       11 Haines City          3:00.84    3:10.05   1 
 23 Lamoureux, Courtney       10 Bartow HS            2:50.37    3:10.30   2 
 24 Theurer, Mallory          10 Celebration          3:08.13    3:16.65   1 
 -- Flores, Aneshka           10 St. Cloud HS         2:59.17        DNS   1 
 -- Pierre-Louis, Destiny     11 Haines City          2:52.90        DNS   1 
 -- Muniz, Nathalie            9 Gateway HS (         3:21.44        DNS   1 
 -- Darbouze, Nathalie        10 Osceola HS (         2:54.98        DNS   1 
 -- Santos, Georgia           11 Celebration          2:58.00        DNS   1 
 -- Oliver, Nicole            10 Lakeland HS          3:11.72        DNS   1 
 -- Hoffmann, Laura           11 Ridge Commun         2:39.51        DNS   2 
 -- Achinger, Sydney          10 Lakeland HS          2:46.05        DNS   2 

Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Damiani, Jonathan         12 Gateway HS (         2:06.05    2:04.98   2  10   
  2 Corinealdi, Justin        10 Celebration          2:05.46    2:07.75   2   8   
  3 Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (         2:04.33    2:09.74   2   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Christopher    10 St. Cloud HS         2:11.58    2:09.88   2   5   
  5 Sorensen, James           11 George Jenki         2:09.26    2:12.13   2   4   
  6 Knight, Chris              9 Osceola HS (         2:08.81    2:12.63   2   3   
  7 Primus, Zac               10 Lakeland HS          2:19.00    2:12.85   1   2   
  8 Morales, Emiliano         11 Ridge Commun         2:15.57    2:13.19   2   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Robert         12 Gateway HS (         2:14.37    2:14.46   2 
 10 Marbra, Jalen             10 Lakeland HS          2:22.26    2:16.70   1 
 11 Ambriz, Austin             9 Haines City          2:20.27    2:16.75   1 
 12 Nieves, Jeremias          11 Celebration          2:17.96    2:17.09   1 
 13 DiBatista, Michael        10 Osceola HS (         2:09.50    2:17.92   2 
 14 Marquez, Nathaniel         9 Gateway HS (         2:22.99    2:18.36   1 
 15 Parris, Steven            11 Haines City          2:14.13    2:18.89   2 
 16 Morey, Mark               12 George Jenki         2:22.76    2:20.17   1 
 17 Vilardo, Luke             10 Celebration          2:15.48    2:21.56   2 
 18 Frank, Colten             10 St. Cloud HS         2:22.33    2:22.09   1 
 19 Quinn, Michael            11 Bartow HS            2:39.67    2:23.56   1 
 20 Pansler, Charlie          11 George Jenki         2:16.84    2:24.22   2 
 21 Zaman, Raafi              10 Osceola HS (         2:10.11    2:24.64   2 
 22 Willems, Shawn            10 Celebration          2:23.88    2:24.69   1 
 23 Atubel, Kenry              9 St. Cloud HS         2:30.08    2:26.43   1 
 24 Rampergas, Andre           9 Haines City          2:16.21    2:27.51   2 
 25 McCoy, Ziere              10 Bartow HS            2:27.57    2:27.59   1 
 26 Wojcuich, John            12 St. Cloud HS         2:26.20    2:28.43   1 
 27 Manning, Brondon          11 Bartow HS            2:35.18    2:33.44   1 
 28 Combs, John               10 Haines City          2:20.00    2:36.79   1 
 -- Espada, Samuel             9 Gateway HS (         2:10.21        DNF   2 
 -- Wise, Herbert             10 Ridge Commun         2:04.84        DNS   2 

Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 English, Emily             9 George Jenki         5:20.02    5:29.02   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Octavia         11 St. Cloud HS         5:34.20    5:30.02    8   
  3 Solorzano, Karissa        12 St. Cloud HS         5:29.38    5:32.56    6   
  4 Jung, Victoria            10 George Jenki         5:31.89    5:33.11    5   
  5 Miller, Grace             11 St. Cloud HS         5:30.50    5:39.74    4   
  6 Lewis, Ruby               11 George Jenki         5:40.70    5:41.88    3   
  7 Infantolino, Christine    11 Celebration          5:34.91    5:54.46    2   
  8 Hoffmann, Laura           11 Ridge Commun         5:54.69    6:00.40    1   
  9 Addison, Lily             10 Ridge Commun         5:59.30    6:02.43  
 10 Kurtz, Sydney             10 George Jenki         5:56.32    6:02.89  
 11 Green, Tori               12 Haines City          5:59.75    6:08.80  
 12 Bridges, Sarah            11 St. Cloud HS         6:10.20    6:19.69  
 13 Rivera, Jenycha           10 Gateway HS (         6:13.68    6:26.16  
 14 Ibanez, Jaydeen            9 Haines City          6:40.00    6:28.93  
 15 Green, My'Keira            9 Osceola HS (         6:50.03    6:37.58  
 16 Patterson, Savannah       11 Haines City          6:36.46    6:41.66  
 17 Santana, Erika            10 Lakeland HS          6:44.65    6:46.55  
 18 Theurer, Mallory          10 Celebration          7:21.77    6:47.84  
 -- Rosado, Stephanie         12 Gateway HS (         6:26.74        DNF  
 -- Reyes, Vianka             10 Osceola HS (         8:28.38        DNS  
 -- Kams, Annela              11 Osceola HS (         7:29.35        DNS  
 -- Bryan, Bethany            11 Haines City          7:12.55        DNS  
 -- Hopper, Morgan             9 Bartow HS            6:21.45        DNS  
 -- Oliver, Nicole            10 Lakeland HS          7:08.66        DNS  

Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hulzebos, Jonathan        12 Lakeland HS          4:28.00    4:32.93   10   
  2 Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (         4:38.94    4:42.29    8   
  3 Gilliard, Connor          11 George Jenki         4:47.38    4:43.29    6   
  4 Corinealdi, Justin        10 Celebration          4:47.02    4:48.04    5   
  5 Schneider, Landon         12 George Jenki         4:45.84    4:58.55    4   
  6 Rampergas, Andre           9 Haines City          4:57.27    5:01.18    3   
  7 Zapata, Oswaldo           12 Haines City          4:49.64    5:02.74    2   
  8 Daniels, Shawn             9 Lakeland HS          5:02.00    5:05.17    1   
  9 Amador, Victor            11 George Jenki         4:57.56    5:06.91  
 10 Bruner, Austin            10 Celebration          5:20.46    5:07.71  
 11 Ferrell, Levi             12 Lakeland HS          5:21.59    5:14.64  
 12 Butner, Keith             10 St. Cloud HS         5:19.37    5:18.45  
 13 Cozier, Tavoris           11 Osceola HS (         5:34.69    5:21.92  
 14 Nieves, Jeremias          11 Celebration          5:12.19    5:24.68  
 15 Frank, Patrick            10 St. Cloud HS         5:26.85    5:26.29  
 16 Sandoval, David           12 St. Cloud HS                    5:27.00  
 17 Howell, Cary               9 Gateway HS (         5:26.19    5:28.69  
 18 Zapata, Enmanuel          11 Haines City          5:10.00    5:29.22  
 19 Williams, Milo            12 Osceola HS (         5:14.50    5:30.94  
 20 Norton, Jason              9 Ridge Commun         5:27.70    5:33.67  
 21 Filgueiras, Daniel        10 Osceola HS (         5:39.96    5:37.37  
 -- Martinez, Jose             9 Bartow HS            5:18.75         NT  
 -- Anderson, Haskell          9 Ridge Commun         6:05.93         NT  
 -- Sanchez, Diego            12 Celebration          4:51.33         NT  
 -- Giggy, Tristan             9 Bartow HS            6:14.22         NT  
 -- Gonzalez, Richard          9 Bartow HS            6:25.84         NT  
 -- Daniels, Jr., Ryan        11 Bartow HS            5:03.96         NT  
 -- Bean, Travious            10 Haines City          6:00.00         NT  

Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Karissa        12 St. Cloud HS        11:53.63   12:26.81   10   
  2 English, Emily             9 George Jenki        11:44.04   12:26.88    8   
  3 Lewis, Ruby               11 George Jenki        12:22.77   12:29.58    6   
  4 Infantolino, Christine    11 Celebration         12:43.53   12:39.07    5   
  5 Miller, Grace             11 St. Cloud HS        12:08.94   12:41.04    4   
  6 Napoleon, Kimberly        11 St. Cloud HS        12:55.00   12:58.54    3   
  7 Green, Tori               12 Haines City         13:05.77   13:07.46    2   
  8 Addison, Lily             10 Ridge Commun        13:21.68   13:08.77    1   
  9 Vega, Berenise            12 St. Cloud HS        13:56.24   13:39.01  
 10 Baker, Avory              11 George Jenki        13:10.40   13:52.36  
 11 Sanders, Taylor           10 George Jenki        12:41.85   14:01.16  
 12 Hopper, Morgan             9 Bartow HS           14:08.80   14:09.21  
 13 Keown, Zoe                 9 Haines City         14:13.21   14:48.46  
 -- Ibanez, Jaydeen            9 Haines City         13:45.00        DNS  
 -- Anton, Pierina             9 Gateway HS (        13:49.69        DNS  
 -- Lewis, Camryn             11 Lakeland HS         14:34.26        DNS  
 -- Patterson, Savannah       11 Haines City                         DNS  

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hulzebos, Jonathan        12 Lakeland HS          9:46.40   10:25.14   10   
  2 Schneider, Landon         12 George Jenki        10:21.38   10:43.44    8   
  3 Sanchez, Diego            12 Celebration         10:34.83   10:46.88    6   
  4 Amador, Victor            11 George Jenki        10:45.00   10:57.07    5   
  5 Gilliard, Connor          11 George Jenki        10:37.79   11:02.95    4   
  6 Daniels, Jr., Ryan        11 Bartow HS           11:43.46   11:03.16    3   
  7 Zapata, Oswaldo           12 Haines City         11:08.92   11:27.90    2   
  8 Mapes, Matthew            10 St. Cloud HS        11:29.44   11:42.08    1   
  9 Zalanka, Benjamin         10 George Jenki        11:25.13   11:42.19  
 10 Butner, Keith             10 St. Cloud HS        12:02.41   11:52.09  
 11 Khokhar, Daniel           10 Celebration         12:14.76   11:58.82  
 12 Frank, Patrick            10 St. Cloud HS        12:32.56   12:06.80  
 13 Cranston, Matthew         10 Ridge Commun        12:33.43   12:07.93  
 14 Zapata, Enmanuel          11 Haines City         11:20.16   12:36.86  
 15 Norton, Jason              9 Ridge Commun        12:06.53   12:48.97  
 16 Dorsey, Nick              11 Osceola HS (                   13:45.53  
 -- Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (        10:29.09        DNF  

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Cloud HS               158.16     2) George Jenkins HS         136.50
    3) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      82        4) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)     77   
    5) Haines City HS              63        6) Celebration HS             58.33
    7) Ridge Community HS          51        8) Bartow HS                  21   
    9) Lakeland HS                 11                                           

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     161.50     2) Celebration HS             95.50
    3) George Jenkins HS           80.50     4) Lakeland HS                75   
    5) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      66        6) St. Cloud HS               56   
    7) Bartow HS                   47        8) Haines City HS             40.50
    9) Ridge Community HS          39

MF-Athletic