FHSAA 4AD5 @ St. Cloud

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2016 10:47 PM
                      FHSAA 4AD5 Championship - 4/20/2016                      
                              www.eliteitming.net                              
                                     FHSAA                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Amuru          11 Haines City            11.57      11.92q  NWI  1 
  2 Griffin, Robyn            12 Kathleen HS            12.33      12.50q  NWI  4 
  3 Gatlin, Talyssa           11 Osceola HS (           12.13      12.53q  NWI  2 
  4 William, Cayla            12 Osceola HS (           12.45      12.58q  NWI  4 
  5 Wilson, Zy'Eisha          10 Kathleen HS            12.27      12.63q  NWI  3 
  6 Pickett, Nydaiyah         11 Osceola HS (           12.60      12.83q  NWI  3 
  7 Carter, Krishaarra        12 Kathleen HS            12.76      12.86q  NWI  2 
  8 James, Jamaicia           11 George Jenki           12.90      12.98q  NWI  1 
  9 Hubbard, Annya            11 Lakeland HS            12.87      13.03   NWI  1 
 10 Dukes, Tamara             11 Lakeland HS            13.10      13.25   NWI  2 
 11 Clarke, Umayah             9 Kathleen HS            13.23      13.45   NWI  1 
 12 Walker, Johnesia           9 Haines City            14.21      13.71   NWI  3 
 12 Rose, Jannella            12 George Jenki           13.52      13.71   NWI  4 
 14 Brunsontribe, Silecia     12 St. Cloud HS           14.15      13.79   NWI  4 
 15 German, Ashley            11 Celebration            13.84      13.82   NWI  3 
 15 Friaz, Raven              11 St. Cloud HS           13.87      13.82   NWI  2 
 17 Camacho, Jelissa          10 St. Cloud HS           14.03      13.84   NWI  3 
 17 Saunders, Alexia          12 Ridge Commun           13.49      13.84   NWI  2 
 19 Rivas, Jenifer            12 Gateway HS (           13.25      13.96   NWI  3 
 20 Jordan, Vonzetta          10 Lakeland HS                       14.05   NWI  3 
 21 Phillips, Amaya            9 Osceola HS (           13.14      14.10   NWI  1 
 22 Campbell, Abigail         10 Haines City            14.85      14.27   NWI  2 
 23 Roberts, Kimara           11 Ridge Commun           15.10      14.79   NWI  3 
 24 Perez, Sophia             12 Celebration            14.64      15.16   NWI  2 
 25 Durr, Ayanna              10 Lakeland HS                       16.37   NWI  4 
 -- Registe, Vashty           12 Gateway HS (           13.17         FS   NWI  4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Amuru          11 Haines City            11.92      11.64   NWI  10   
  2 Griffin, Robyn            12 Kathleen HS            12.50      12.30   NWI   8   
  3 Gatlin, Talyssa           11 Osceola HS (           12.53      12.36   NWI   6   
  4 Wilson, Zy'Eisha          10 Kathleen HS            12.63      12.42   NWI   5   
  5 William, Cayla            12 Osceola HS (           12.58      12.45   NWI   4   
  6 Pickett, Nydaiyah         11 Osceola HS (           12.83      12.79   NWI   3   
  7 Carter, Krishaarra        12 Kathleen HS            12.86      12.95   NWI   2   
  8 James, Jamaicia           11 George Jenki           12.98      13.13   NWI   1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myrick, Bryceston         11 Lakeland HS            11.43      11.03q  NWI  2 
  2 Davidson, Malcolm         10 Osceola HS (           10.94      11.04q  NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Marcus           11 Osceola HS (           10.92      11.08q  NWI  1 
  4 Taylor, Brandon           10 St. Cloud HS           11.17      11.22q  NWI  4 
  5 Johnson, Seth              9 St. Cloud HS           11.27      11.27q  NWI  1 
  6 Hawkins, Horace           11 George Jenki           11.07      11.31q  NWI  4 
  6 Williams, Marlon          12 Gateway HS (           11.55      11.31q  NWI  4 
  8 Wilson, Taurance          12 Kathleen HS            11.55      11.33q  NWI  4 
  9 Edwards, Marcus           12 Osceola HS (           11.05      11.37   NWI  3 
 10 Scott, Carion             10 Ridge Commun           11.29      11.42   NWI  1 
 11 Beckford, Anthony         12 Kathleen HS            11.19      11.43   NWI  3 
 12 Henderson, Dequan         12 Kathleen HS            11.26      11.47   NWI  2 
 13 Griffin, Marquette        12 Lakeland HS            11.48      11.49   NWI  3 
 14 Jones, Kanaan             10 Osceola HS (           11.64      11.56   NWI  4 
 15 Saint Pierre Jr, John     12 Haines City            11.99      11.84   NWI  1 
 16 Covington, Reginald        9 Lakeland HS            12.86      11.87   NWI  1 
 17 Larroche, Jesus           11 Celebration            11.64      12.21   NWI  1 
 18 Adamas, Maurice            9 Gateway HS (           12.25      12.24   NWI  3 
 19 Huggins, Tyrese           10 St. Cloud HS                      12.28   NWI  3 
 20 Chevalier, Hans            9 Gateway HS (           12.82      12.85   NWI  1 
 21 McCall, Zachary           11 Haines City            13.55      13.22   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Marcus           11 Osceola HS (           11.08      10.81   NWI  10   
  2 Myrick, Bryceston         11 Lakeland HS            11.03      11.04   NWI   8   
  3 Taylor, Brandon           10 St. Cloud HS           11.22      11.06   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Seth              9 St. Cloud HS           11.27      11.16   NWI   5   
  5 Williams, Marlon          12 Gateway HS (           11.31      11.24   NWI   4   
  6 Wilson, Taurance          12 Kathleen HS            11.33      11.30   NWI   3   
  7 Davidson, Malcolm         10 Osceola HS (           11.04      11.32   NWI   2   
  8 Hawkins, Horace           11 George Jenki           11.31      11.46   NWI   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Amuru          11 Haines City            24.01      24.44q  NWI  1 
  2 Griffin, Robyn            12 Kathleen HS            24.80      25.67q  NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Terion             11 Kathleen HS            25.47      25.80q  NWI  4 
  4 William, Cayla            12 Osceola HS (           25.58      25.86q  NWI  3 
  5 Gatlin, Talyssa           11 Osceola HS (           25.47      26.10q  NWI  4 
  6 Pickett, Nydaiyah         11 Osceola HS (           26.69      26.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilson, Zy'Eisha          10 Kathleen HS            24.84      26.56q  NWI  3 
  8 Hubbard, Annya            11 Lakeland HS            26.08      26.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Hearn, Katherine          11 Celebration            26.90      27.04   NWI  2 
 10 Carter, Krishaarra        12 Kathleen HS            27.19      27.11   NWI  1 
 11 Lewis, Jalaycia           12 George Jenki           27.68      28.56   NWI  4 
 12 Jones, Tyera              10 George Jenki           29.89      28.67   NWI  1 
 13 Bostic, Tamara            12 Osceola HS (           27.58      28.89   NWI  2 
 14 Hagins, Camielle           9 Lakeland HS            29.45      29.04   NWI  4 
 15 Camacho, Jelissa          10 St. Cloud HS           28.56      29.19   NWI  2 
 16 Friaz, Raven              11 St. Cloud HS           28.91      29.41   NWI  3 
 17 Dukes, Tamara             11 Lakeland HS            28.41      29.48   NWI  1 
 18 Rivas, Jenifer            12 Gateway HS (           30.55      29.51   NWI  2 
 19 Mack, China                9 Haines City            31.24      29.60   NWI  2 
 20 Campbell, Abigail         10 Haines City            29.46      29.91   NWI  4 
 21 Burrell, Stacy            11 Gateway HS (           28.70      30.07   NWI  1 
 22 Whipple, Tatiana           9 Ridge Commun           30.56      30.70   NWI  3 
 23 Eklund, Sierra            12 George Jenki           29.86      31.08   NWI  3 
 24 Roberts, Kimara           11 Ridge Commun                      32.40   NWI  4 
 25 Nelson, Sarah             10 Gateway HS (           34.62      36.75   NWI  4 
 -- Martin, Jessica           11 St. Cloud HS           26.69        DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Rose, Jannella            12 George Jenki           28.74        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Amuru          11 Haines City            24.44      24.16   NWI  10   
  2 Griffin, Robyn            12 Kathleen HS            25.67      25.47   NWI   8   
  3 William, Cayla            12 Osceola HS (           25.86      25.90   NWI   6   
  4 Gatlin, Talyssa           11 Osceola HS (           26.10      26.01   NWI   5   
  5 Davis, Terion             11 Kathleen HS            25.80      26.26   NWI   4   
  6 Wilson, Zy'Eisha          10 Kathleen HS            26.56      26.57   NWI   3   
  7 Pickett, Nydaiyah         11 Osceola HS (           26.48      26.76   NWI   2   
  8 Hubbard, Annya            11 Lakeland HS            26.89      26.86   NWI   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Jason              11 Gateway HS (           22.10      22.45q  NWI  3 
  2 Jackson, Marcus           11 Osceola HS (           21.92      22.74q  NWI  1 
  3 Davidson, Malcolm         10 Osceola HS (           22.73      22.80q  NWI  4 
  4 Reed, Taequane            11 George Jenki           23.34      22.85q  NWI  2 
  5 Hawkins, Horace           11 George Jenki           22.47      22.87q  NWI  4 
  6 Taylor, Brandon           10 St. Cloud HS           22.99      22.93q  NWI  1 
  7 McCutchen, Coby           12 George Jenki           22.89      22.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Seth              9 St. Cloud HS           23.51      23.18q  NWI  4 
  9 Henderson, Dequan         12 Kathleen HS            23.37      23.20   NWI  3 
 10 Paddy, Shaqualle          12 Haines City            23.74      23.30   NWI  3 
 11 Griffin, Marquette        12 Lakeland HS            22.80      23.51   NWI  3 
 12 Edwards, Marcus           12 Osceola HS (           21.94      23.61   NWI  2 
 13 Salamo, Roberto           10 Celebration            24.49      23.85   NWI  4 
 14 Jones, Kanaan             10 Osceola HS (           23.84      23.94   NWI  3 
 15 Wheeler, Treavonte        11 Gateway HS (           22.77      24.09   NWI  2 
 15 Wilson, Taurance          12 Kathleen HS            23.54      24.09   NWI  4 
 17 Saint Pierre Jr, John     12 Haines City            24.97      24.33   NWI  2 
 18 Laguerre, Jeremiah        11 Ridge Commun           24.43      24.75   NWI  2 
 19 Fabrizio, James           11 Ridge Commun           24.30      24.84   NWI  3 
 20 Williams, Marlon          12 Gateway HS (           23.78      24.92   NWI  1 
 21 Marion, Jacquez           11 Haines City            25.97      25.22   NWI  4 
 22 Larroche, Jesus           11 Celebration            25.21      28.89   NWI  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Jason              11 Gateway HS (           22.45      22.13   NWI  10   
  2 Jackson, Marcus           11 Osceola HS (           22.74      22.54   NWI   8   
  3 Hawkins, Horace           11 George Jenki           22.87      22.76   NWI   6   
  4 Taylor, Brandon           10 St. Cloud HS           22.93      22.82   NWI   5   
  5 McCutchen, Coby           12 George Jenki           22.97      22.95   NWI   4   
  6 Reed, Taequane            11 George Jenki           22.85      22.97   NWI   3   
  7 Johnson, Seth              9 St. Cloud HS           23.18      22.99   NWI   2   
  8 Davidson, Malcolm         10 Osceola HS (           22.80      23.13   NWI   1   
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Terion             11 Kathleen HS            58.06    1:00.55q  1 
  2 James, Jamaicia           11 George Jenki           59.86    1:00.74q  2 
  3 Baldwin, Ciera            12 Kathleen HS          1:00.93    1:00.80q  3 
  4 Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli    11 Celebration          1:01.82    1:01.20q  3 
  5 Martin, Jessica           11 St. Cloud HS         1:02.60    1:02.80q  2 
  6 Kelly, Jo'Nashea          11 Kathleen HS          1:03.82    1:04.15q  2 
  7 Darbouze, Nathalie        12 Osceola HS (         1:03.66    1:04.28q  1 
  8 Anglea, Ashley            11 St. Cloud HS         1:04.02    1:04.30q  3 
  9 Jones, Tyera              10 George Jenki         1:03.97    1:05.10   3 
 10 Burrell, Stacy            11 Gateway HS (         1:03.55    1:05.72   1 
 11 Baker, Chloe              10 George Jenki         1:04.27    1:06.62   1 
 12 Sheridan, Deja            10 St. Cloud HS         1:05.61    1:06.82   1 
 13 Eklund, Sierra            12 George Jenki         1:07.12    1:07.52   2 
 14 Bostic, Tamara            12 Osceola HS (         1:07.76    1:08.80   3 
 15 Tarver, Andreanika        12 Kathleen HS          1:04.83    1:09.79   1 
 16 Volpe, Erin               10 Lakeland HS          1:07.93    1:10.60   3 
 17 Phillips, Amaya            9 Osceola HS (         1:09.47    1:15.52   2 
 18 Pomales, Gabrelle         10 Lakeland HS          1:12.19    1:17.01   1 
 19 Nelson, Sarah             10 Gateway HS (         1:21.14    1:20.50   3 
 -- Kuplen, Ashley            11 Celebration          1:07.39        DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Terion             11 Kathleen HS          1:00.55      57.60   10   
  2 Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli    11 Celebration          1:01.20    1:02.00    8   
  3 Martin, Jessica           11 St. Cloud HS         1:02.80    1:02.44    6   
  4 Kelly, Jo'Nashea          11 Kathleen HS          1:04.15    1:03.56    5   
  5 Anglea, Ashley            11 St. Cloud HS         1:04.30    1:04.73    4   
  6 Darbouze, Nathalie        12 Osceola HS (         1:04.28    1:05.14    3   
  7 James, Jamaicia           11 George Jenki         1:00.74    1:06.31    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Terrance           11 Kathleen HS            50.56      51.83q  2 
  2 Owens, Jason              11 Gateway HS (           48.63      52.03q  1 
  3 Lauscar, Harley           10 George Jenki           52.91      52.54q  1 
  4 Bridgemohan, Trey         10 Osceola HS (           52.69      53.16q  2 
  5 Brown, Stephen            12 Kathleen HS            52.56      53.50q  3 
  6 Miranda, Xavier           10 St. Cloud HS           53.68      53.62q  2 
  7 Moore, Kameron            10 Osceola HS (           53.21      53.83q  1 
  8 Torres, Sebastian         12 St. Cloud HS           52.40      53.89q  4 
  9 Ware, Brad                10 Osceola HS (           54.16      54.25   3 
 10 Wheeler, Treavonte        11 Gateway HS (           54.02      54.36   4 
 11 Thornton, Drake           12 George Jenki           54.60      54.69   3 
 12 McCutchen, Cameron        12 George Jenki           54.44      55.11   2 
 13 Henry, Chris              12 Kathleen HS            56.93      55.61   4 
 14 Marbra, Makhi             10 Lakeland HS            57.78      56.22   3 
 15 Larry, Tobias             11 Kathleen HS            53.83      56.28   1 
 16 Gabriel, Jean Elie        12 Ridge Commun           54.81      56.63   1 
 17 Knox, Lemar                9 Osceola HS (                      56.81   4 
 18 Serat, Christian          11 Celebration            58.34      57.41   1 
 19 Bordes, Paul              12 Haines City            56.31      58.39   3 
 20 Marion, Jacquez           11 Haines City            56.31      58.52   2 
 21 Larroche, Jose             9 Celebration          1:01.83      58.88   3 
 22 Rivera, Israel            10 Haines City            58.87      58.92   1 
 23 Hightower, Corey           9 Lakeland HS            57.97    1:00.15   2 
 24 Arias, Dazz               11 Haines City          1:07.21    1:05.18   4 
 -- Bruner, Austin            12 Celebration            51.62        DNF   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Jason              11 Gateway HS (           52.03      50.07   10   
  2 Davis, Terrance           11 Kathleen HS            51.83      51.25    8   
  3 Brown, Stephen            12 Kathleen HS            53.50      52.49    6   
  4 Bridgemohan, Trey         10 Osceola HS (           53.16      52.80    5   
  5 Torres, Sebastian         12 St. Cloud HS           53.89      53.30    4   
  6 Lauscar, Harley           10 George Jenki           52.54      53.63    3   
  7 Moore, Kameron            10 Osceola HS (           53.83      53.87    2   
  8 Miranda, Xavier           10 St. Cloud HS           53.62      58.07    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Domonique         12 Osceola HS (           13.72      14.30q  NWI  1 
  2 LeCount, Anira            11 Kathleen HS            15.32      16.05q  NWI  2 
  3 Campbell, Jamariah        11 Kathleen HS            16.42      16.55q  NWI  3 
  4 Robinson, Torri           12 St. Cloud HS           17.03      16.70q  NWI  3 
  5 Knowles, Shequavier       11 George Jenki           17.70      17.72q  NWI  1 
  6 Harrison, Passion         12 St. Cloud HS           18.84      17.79q  NWI  1 
  7 Velez, Taylor             10 Celebration            18.14      18.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Elmattougui, Hannah       10 Gateway HS (           19.41      18.77q  NWI  1 
  9 Aristide, Alisha          10 St. Cloud HS           18.55      19.03   NWI  2 
 10 Shapiro, Katherine        12 George Jenki           20.25      19.64   NWI  3 
 11 Witiak, Brittney          11 Celebration            20.09      19.82   NWI  3 
 12 Walker, Dezha              9 Osceola HS (           21.34      19.90   NWI  2 
 13 Mathurin, Iyana           11 Osceola HS (           19.69      20.45   NWI  1 
 14 Cordovez, Gaby            11 George Jenki           19.86      20.87   NWI  2 
 15 Serat, Fabiana            10 Celebration            21.14      22.29   NWI  2 
 16 Marcial, Nayeli            9 Celebration            22.64      23.26   NWI  1 
 -- Pansler, Kari             10 George Jenki           17.17         FS   NWI  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Domonique         12 Osceola HS (           14.30      14.25   NWI  10   
  2 LeCount, Anira            11 Kathleen HS            16.05      15.65   NWI   8   
  3 Robinson, Torri           12 St. Cloud HS           16.70      16.30   NWI   6   
  4 Campbell, Jamariah        11 Kathleen HS            16.55      16.69   NWI   5   
  5 Harrison, Passion         12 St. Cloud HS           17.79      17.54   NWI   4   
  6 Velez, Taylor             10 Celebration            18.31      17.83   NWI   2.50
  6 Knowles, Shequavier       11 George Jenki           17.72      17.83   NWI   2.50
  8 Elmattougui, Hannah       10 Gateway HS (           18.77      20.53   NWI   1   
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Herbert             12 Osceola HS (           14.33      14.73q  NWI  2 
  2 Becker, Carlos            12 Osceola HS (           14.18      14.81q  NWI  1 
  3 Hall, Didiah              11 George Jenki           14.96      15.02q  NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Brandon            12 George Jenki           15.47      15.55q  NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Cameron            12 George Jenki           15.46      15.59q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Robert           12 George Jenki           15.71      15.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Collins, Kenobia          12 Kathleen HS            15.43      15.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Miller, Henry             12 Gateway HS (           16.15      16.26q  NWI  3 
  9 William, Jeremiah         10 Osceola HS (           17.27      16.68   NWI  3 
 10 Blackwood, Norrison       11 St. Cloud HS           16.58      16.76   NWI  2 
 11 Romain, Renaldo           11 Ridge Commun           16.55      17.39   NWI  3 
 12 Montgomery, Devuntaye     11 Osceola HS (           18.11      19.01   NWI  1 
 13 Cranston, Matthew         12 Ridge Commun           18.18      19.13   NWI  2 
 14 Knight, Christopher       11 Celebration            18.70      19.22   NWI  1 
 15 Demarino, Matthew         11 Celebration            19.49      22.16   NWI  3 
 16 Weber, Dillon              9 Celebration            19.90      24.30   NWI  2 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Carlos            12 Osceola HS (           14.81      14.17   NWI  10   
  2 Wise, Herbert             12 Osceola HS (           14.73      14.25   NWI   8   
  3 Hall, Didiah              11 George Jenki           15.02      15.23   NWI   6   
  4 Brown, Cameron            12 George Jenki           15.59      15.43   NWI   5   
  5 Collins, Kenobia          12 Kathleen HS            15.70      15.45   NWI   4   
  6 Johnson, Robert           12 George Jenki           15.59      15.90   NWI   3   
  7 Miller, Henry             12 Gateway HS (           16.26      16.91   NWI   2   
  8 Brown, Brandon            12 George Jenki           15.55      18.30   NWI   1   
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Domonique         12 Osceola HS (           43.59      47.29q  1 
  2 Campbell, Jamariah        11 Kathleen HS            47.79      48.05q  3 
  3 Young, Paige              12 St. Cloud HS           48.64      48.59q  3 
  4 Gunter, Kenisha           12 Haines City            47.13      50.16q  2 
  5 Barr, Heaven               9 George Jenki           51.12      51.66q  2 
  6 Knowles, Shequavier       11 George Jenki           51.79      51.67q  3 
  7 Pansler, Kari             10 George Jenki           49.64      51.75q  1 
  8 Walker, Dezha              9 Osceola HS (           54.70      52.58q  2 
  9 LeCount, Anira            11 Kathleen HS            50.52      52.65   2 
 10 Elmattougui, Hannah       10 Gateway HS (           53.10      53.36   2 
 11 Shapiro, Katherine        12 George Jenki           53.44      53.91   2 
 12 Mathurin, Iyana           11 Osceola HS (           56.74      56.47   1 
 13 Harris, E'Lana             9 Kathleen HS            56.44      56.65   1 
 14 Danvers, Julia            11 Celebration          1:00.84    1:01.97   2 
 15 Serat, Fabiana            10 Celebration          1:04.60    1:02.80   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Domonique         12 Osceola HS (           47.29      46.87   10   
  2 Campbell, Jamariah        11 Kathleen HS            48.05      47.79    8   
  3 Young, Paige              12 St. Cloud HS           48.59      48.15    6   
  4 Gunter, Kenisha           12 Haines City            50.16      50.01    5   
  5 Barr, Heaven               9 George Jenki           51.66      52.56    4   
  6 Walker, Dezha              9 Osceola HS (           52.58      53.09    3   
  7 Pansler, Kari             10 George Jenki           51.75      53.59    2   
  8 Knowles, Shequavier       11 George Jenki           51.67      54.36    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Didiah              11 George Jenki           39.72      40.58q  2 
  2 Wise, Herbert             12 Osceola HS (           39.47      40.66q  1 
  3 Brown, Cameron            12 George Jenki           41.78      40.77q  1 
  4 Collins, Kenobia          12 Kathleen HS            41.29      41.33q  3 
  5 Blackwood, Norrison       11 St. Cloud HS           43.91      43.47q  3 
  6 Brown, Quavon             10 Osceola HS (           42.74      43.91q  2 
  7 Brown, Brandon            12 George Jenki           41.36      44.55q  3 
  8 Miller, Henry             12 Gateway HS (           42.04      44.96q  2 
  9 Fuller, Tyrone            12 Osceola HS (           43.51      45.20   3 
 10 Brown, Nazayah            12 Osceola HS (           42.51      45.60   1 
 11 Austin, Rease             12 St. Cloud HS           44.21      46.04   2 
 12 Romain, Renaldo           11 Ridge Commun           44.53      46.13   1 
 13 Knight, Christopher       11 Celebration            46.23      46.91   1 
 14 Cranston, Matthew         12 Ridge Commun           45.77      47.54   2 
 15 Norton, Jason             11 Ridge Commun           48.55      47.93   3 
 16 Demarino, Matthew         11 Celebration            48.64      49.24   3 
 17 Weber, Dillon              9 Celebration            58.74      54.82   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Herbert             12 Osceola HS (           40.66      39.24   10   
  2 Brown, Cameron            12 George Jenki           40.77      41.01    8   
  3 Brown, Brandon            12 George Jenki           44.55      41.21    6   
  4 Hall, Didiah              11 George Jenki           40.58      41.73    5   
  5 Collins, Kenobia          12 Kathleen HS            41.33      42.09    4   
  6 Blackwood, Norrison       11 St. Cloud HS           43.47      43.72    3   
  7 Brown, Quavon             10 Osceola HS (           43.91      45.30    2   
 -- Miller, Henry             12 Gateway HS (           44.96        DNF  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathleen HS                                         48.68      48.38   10   
     1) Carter, Krishaarra 12           2) Griffin, Robyn 12              
     3) Clarke, Umayah 9                4) Wilson, Zy'Eisha 10            
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)                              48.44      48.54    8   
  3 Haines City HS                                      50.47      50.85    6   
     1) Walker, Johnesia 9              2) Owens, Shaundriah 12           
     3) Gunter, Kenisha 12              4) Patterson, Amuru 11            
  4 George Jenkins HS                                   52.56      51.32    5   
     1) Lewis, Jalaycia 12              2) Rose, Jannella 12              
     3) Jones, Tyera 10                 4) James, Jamaicia 11             
  5 St. Cloud HS                                        51.78      51.57    4   
     1) Friaz, Raven 11                 2) Young, Paige 12                
     3) Jones, Gabrielle 11             4) Brunsontribe, Silecia 12       
  6 Lakeland HS                                         53.52      52.65    3   
     1) Dukes, Tamara 11                2) Hubbard, Annya 11              
     3) Jordan, Vonzetta 10             4) Artis, Shankita 10             
  7 Ridge Community HS                                  54.36      52.77    2   
     1) Cranston, Tiffany 11            2) Romain, Anysia 12              
     3) Saunders, Alexia 12             4) Naylor, Elasha 9               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)                              41.66      42.21   10   
     1) Davidson, Malcolm 10            2) Jackson, Marcus 11             
     3) Edwards, Marcus 12              4) Becker, Carlos 12              
  2 George Jenkins HS                                   42.74      42.76    8   
     1) Hall, Didiah 11                 2) Reed, Taequane 11              
     3) McCutchen, Coby 12              4) Hawkins, Horace 11             
  3 Kathleen HS                                         43.60      43.24    6   
     1) Beckford, Anthony 12            2) Collins, Kenobia 12            
     3) Henderson, Dequan 12            4) Wilson, Taurance 12            
  4 Lakeland HS                                         43.84      43.26    5   
     1) Young, Tariq 11                 2) Covington, Reginald 9          
     3) Griffin, Marquette 12           4) Myrick, Bryceston 11           
  5 Celebration HS                                      44.37      44.25    4   
     1) Boyd, Willy 11                  2) Franco, Antonio 10             
     3) Saint Urbain, Brian 11          4) Hepburn, Manny 12              
  6 Ridge Community HS                                  44.67      45.14    3   
     1) Fabrizio, James 11              2) Laguerre, Jeremiah 11          
     3) Romain, Renaldo 11              4) Scott, Carion 10               
  7 St. Cloud HS                                        44.19      45.61    2   
     1) Johnson, Seth 9                 2) Taylor, Brandon 10             
     3) Smith, Justin 10                4) Miranda, Xavier 10             
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)                            3:57.63    4:04.88   2  10   
     1) Davidson, Sadae 10              2) William, Cayla 12              
     3) Pickett, Nydaiyah 11            4) Gatlin, Talyssa 11             
  2 Kathleen HS                                       4:11.20    4:12.40   2   8   
     1) Kelly, Jo'Nashea 11             2) Davis, Terion 11               
     3) Tarver, Andreanika 12           4) Baldwin, Ciera 12              
  3 George Jenkins HS                                 4:16.10    4:13.77   2   6   
     1) Jones, Tyera 10                 2) James, Jamaicia 11             
     3) Baker, Chloe 10                 4) Johnson, Casey 12              
  4 Celebration HS                                    4:14.00    4:13.86   2   5   
     1) German, Ashley 11               2) Hearn, Katherine 11            
     3) Kuplen, Ashley 11               4) Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli 11      
  5 St. Cloud HS                                      4:20.91    4:20.01   2   4   
     1) Martin, Jessica 11              2) Anglea, Ashley 11              
     3) Sheridan, Deja 10               4) Young, Paige 12                
  6 Ridge Community HS                                4:24.88    4:23.98   1   3   
     1) Cranston, Tiffany 11            2) Harris, Niyah 10               
     3) Naylor, Elasha 9                4) Romain, Anysia 12              
  7 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)                            4:23.53    4:29.98   1   2   
     1) Rivera, Jenycha 12              2) Washington, Winnie 11          
     3) Burrell, Stacy 11               4) Anestal, Chelsea 10            
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Celebration HS                                    3:25.00    3:25.34   2  10   
     1) Bruner, Austin 12               2) Franco, Antonio 10             
     3) Lanzone, Cayman 11              4) Saint Urbain, Brian 11         
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)                            3:26.47    3:25.99   2   8   
     1) Moore, Kameron 10               2) Gatlin, Marvin 9               
     3) Wise, Herbert 12                4) Edwards, Marcus 12             
  3 George Jenkins HS                                 3:33.37    3:32.85   2   6   
     1) Brown, Brandon 12               2) Brown, Cameron 12              
     3) McCutchen, Cameron 12           4) Lauscar, Harley 10             
  4 Kathleen HS                                       3:30.92    3:33.74   2   5   
     1) Brown, Stephen 12               2) Collins, Kenobia 12            
     3) Davis, Terrance 11              4) Larry, Tobias 11               
  5 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)                            3:23.07    3:34.12   2   4   
     1) Owens, Jason 11                 2) Miller, Henry 12               
     3) Montes, William 12              4) Wheeler, Treavonte 11          
  6 St. Cloud HS                                      3:29.74    3:35.34   2   3   
     1) Velez, Anthony 11               2) Torres, Sebastian 12           
     3) Mapes, Matthew 12               4) Ross, Joseph 11                
  7 Ridge Community HS                                3:36.51    3:48.88   1   2   
     1) Dixon, Jaden 11                 2) Gabriel, Jean Elie 12          
     3) Nugent, Brandon 10              4) Romain, Renaldo 11             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Jenkins HS                                 9:57.99    9:58.82   10   
     1) Jung, Victoria 12               2) English, Emily 11              
     3) Ferguson, Melissa 11            4) Johnson, Casey 12              
  2 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)                           10:33.36   10:12.87    8   
     1) Rivera, Jenycha 12              2) Washington, Winnie 11          
     3) Burrell, Stacy 11               4) Anestal, Chelsea 10            
  3 St. Cloud HS                                     10:16.14   10:13.18    6   
     1) Martin, Jessica 11              2) Villatoro, Vianca 10           
     3) Kandravi, Amanda 10             4) Villatoro, Valeria 10          
  4 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)                           10:22.10   10:16.57    5   
     1) Marrero-Bernard, Crystal 12     2) Vernet-Stephenson, Samari 9    
     3) Beljour, Virginie 10            4) Pinedo, Victoria 10            
  5 Ridge Community HS                               10:50.01   10:27.20    4   
     1) Cranston, Tiffany 11            2) Harris, Niyah 10               
     3) Naylor, Elasha 9                4) Norton, Jaqueline 11           
  6 Kathleen HS                                      10:40.09   11:07.70    3   
     1) Davis, Terion 11                2) Kelly, Jo'Nashea 11            
     3) Martin, Chloe 9                 4) Baldwin, Ciera 12              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Cloud HS                                      8:08.43    8:22.02   10   
     1) Velez, Anthony 11               2) Torres, Sebastian 12           
     3) Mapes, Matthew 12               4) Montalvo, Tristen 10           
  2 George Jenkins HS                                 8:38.86    8:29.59    8   
     1) Bernard, Sam 12                 2) Chapman, Ryan 10               
     3) Thornton, Drake 12              4) Malick, Christian 11           
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)                            8:47.84    8:33.14    6   
     1) Gatlin, Marvin 9                2) McCrimon, Paul 11              
     3) Moore, Kameron 10               4) Diaz, Edwin 12                 
  4 Kathleen HS                                       8:33.86    8:42.08    5   
     1) Brown, Stephen 12               2) Davis, Terrance 11             
     3) Henry, Chris 12                 4) Larry, Tobias 11               
  5 Celebration HS                                    8:44.72    8:42.14    4   
     1) Capdesuner, Gerard 12           2) Uriostegui, Alejandro 10       
     3) Starks, Benjamin 12             4) Strike, Cote 10                
  6 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)                            8:45.58    8:59.94    3   
     1) Alexandre, Sebastien 9          2) Rivera, Yaniel 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Kenley 10            4) Anderes Lacera, Santiago 11    
  7 Ridge Community HS                                8:56.17    9:04.85    2   
     1) Cranston, Matthew 12            2) Dixon, Jaden 11                
     3) Gabriel, Jean Elie 12           4) Nugent, Brandon 10             
  8 Lakeland HS                                       9:33.97    9:21.29    1   
     1) Marbra, Makhi 10                2) Hightower, Corey 9             
     3) Zipperer, Damian 11             4) Gaughf, Evan 9                 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 English, Emily            11 George Jenki         2:25.60    2:25.07   2  10   
  2 Ferguson, Melissa         11 George Jenki         2:30.26    2:27.87   2   8   
  3 Baldwin, Ciera            12 Kathleen HS          2:25.72    2:28.99   2   6   
  4 Anestal, Chelsea          10 Gateway HS (         2:30.99    2:29.24   2   5   
  5 Woodson, Alanna           12 Osceola HS (         2:32.54    2:29.77   2   4   
  6 Naylor, Elasha             9 Ridge Commun         2:30.58    2:30.45   2   3   
  7 Rivera, Jenycha           12 Gateway HS (         2:26.95    2:33.43   2   2   
  8 Harris, Niyah             10 Ridge Commun         2:39.32    2:33.45   2   1   
  9 Vernet-Stephenson, Samar   9 Osceola HS (         2:35.42    2:35.15   2 
 10 Beljour, Virginie         10 Osceola HS (         2:33.26    2:35.66   2 
 11 Johnson, Casey            12 George Jenki         2:24.36    2:35.95   2 
 12 Marrero-Bernard, Crystal  12 Osceola HS (         2:32.28    2:38.69   2 
 13 Kandravi, Amanda          10 St. Cloud HS         2:38.13    2:40.51   2 
 14 Goodall, Natasha          10 Haines City          2:37.99    2:40.54   2 
 15 Norton, Jaqueline         11 Ridge Commun         2:45.12    2:50.55   2 
 16 Martin, Chloe              9 Kathleen HS          2:47.44    2:53.85   1 
 17 Washington, Winnie        11 Gateway HS (         3:11.89    2:57.03   1 
 18 Hart, Torriyah            10 Kathleen HS          2:56.20    2:59.38   1 
 19 Berry, Kaitlynn           10 Kathleen HS                     3:03.93   1 
 20 Cruz, Mariana             11 Gateway HS (         2:57.25    3:04.07   1 
 21 Moran, Lluzbeira           9 Ridge Commun         3:27.59    3:14.84   1 
 22 Ekert, Melody             10 Lakeland HS          2:50.27    3:43.98   1 
 23 Mackeroy, Amari           11 Lakeland HS          3:55.87    3:46.95   1 
 -- Jung, Victoria            12 George Jenki         2:24.55        DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Velez, Anthony            11 St. Cloud HS         1:58.98    2:01.16   2  10   
  2 Lanzone, Cayman           11 Celebration          2:00.18    2:01.44   2   8   
  3 Rampergas, Andre          11 Haines City          1:59.53    2:02.10   2   6   
  4 Atubel, Kenry             11 St. Cloud HS         2:05.65    2:03.17   2   5   
  5 Mapes, Matthew            12 St. Cloud HS         2:04.47    2:03.93   2   4   
  6 Malick, Christian         11 George Jenki         2:12.08    2:09.81   2   3   
  7 Bernard, Sam              12 George Jenki         2:07.55    2:11.22   2   2   
  8 White, Nate               11 Celebration          2:19.30    2:11.50   1   1   
  9 Starks, Benjamin          12 Celebration          2:09.03    2:11.95   2 
 10 Rivera, Yaniel            11 Gateway HS (         2:10.26    2:12.13   2 
 11 Henry, Chris              12 Kathleen HS          2:11.14    2:13.08   2 
 12 Gatlin, Marvin             9 Osceola HS (         2:06.96    2:14.10   2 
 13 Anderes Lacera, Santiago  11 Gateway HS (         2:18.59    2:14.21   1 
 14 Strike, Cote              10 Celebration          2:14.15    2:14.73   2 
 15 Nugent, Brandon           10 Ridge Commun         2:07.20    2:14.90   2 
 16 Chapman, Ryan             10 George Jenki         2:19.55    2:15.93   1 
 17 Bodre, Elliot             10 Osceola HS (         2:16.85    2:16.71   2 
 18 Benjamin, Jorden           9 Haines City          2:19.30    2:18.37   1 
 19 Medero, Daniel            11 Osceola HS (         2:19.02    2:19.83   1 
 20 Martinez, Luis            11 Osceola HS (         2:17.11    2:25.04   1 
 21 Quiceno, Andres           10 Ridge Commun         2:31.82    2:27.60   1 
 22 Ortiz, Misael             11 Haines City          2:27.20    2:27.66   1 
 23 Taylor, Nathaniel         10 Kathleen HS          2:33.98    2:35.70   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 English, Emily            11 George Jenki         5:04.15    5:30.26   10   
  2 Jung, Victoria            12 George Jenki         5:19.76    5:32.66    8   
  3 Anestal, Chelsea          10 Gateway HS (         5:31.60    5:34.60    6   
  4 Rivera, Jenycha           12 Gateway HS (         5:30.77    5:35.17    5   
  5 Ferguson, Melissa         11 George Jenki         5:38.70    5:36.19    4   
  6 Villatoro, Valeria        10 St. Cloud HS         5:40.91    5:40.45    3   
  7 Strickland, Kiley         10 George Jenki         5:49.99    5:46.68    2   
  8 Villatoro, Vianca         10 St. Cloud HS         6:00.79    6:03.81    1   
  9 Pinedo, Victoria          10 Osceola HS (         6:04.34    6:05.15  
  9 Young, Claire              9 Haines City          6:05.31    6:05.15  
 11 Rodriguez, Hazel           9 St. Cloud HS         6:12.18    6:16.02  
 12 Cruz, Mariana             11 Gateway HS (         6:35.31    6:19.37  
 13 Washington, Winnie        11 Gateway HS (         6:21.90    6:26.25  
 14 Martin, Chloe              9 Kathleen HS          6:23.13    6:37.88  
 15 Berry, Kaitlynn           10 Kathleen HS          6:53.40    7:00.62  
 16 Moran, Lluzbeira           9 Ridge Commun         7:29.93    7:14.11  
 -- Valenti, Sophie            9 Lakeland HS          5:41.92        DNF  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montalvo, Tristen         10 St. Cloud HS         4:32.60    4:33.19   2  10   
  2 Rampergas, Andre          11 Haines City          4:36.94    4:34.57   2   8   
  3 Malick, Christian         11 George Jenki         4:40.46    4:45.55   2   6   
  4 McCrimon, Paul            11 Osceola HS (         4:49.33    4:51.33   2   5   
  5 Zalanka, Benjamin         12 George Jenki         4:50.42    4:57.72   2   4   
  6 Mahdar, Ayoub             10 Celebration          4:53.28    5:03.55   2   3   
  7 Miranda, Alex              9 St. Cloud HS         5:06.30    5:04.89   2   2   
  8 Acosta, Michael           10 St. Cloud HS         5:10.50    5:09.85   2   1   
  9 Rivera, Yaniel            11 Gateway HS (         4:55.29    5:10.30   2 
 10 Cruz, Emmanuel            10 Osceola HS (         5:15.41    5:12.39   2 
 11 Medero, Daniel            11 Osceola HS (         5:21.67    5:15.36   1 
 12 Gaughf, Evan               9 Lakeland HS          5:15.34    5:16.84   2 
 13 Uriostegui, Alejandro     10 Celebration          5:10.52    5:17.16   2 
 14 Quincey, Heath            10 Celebration          5:15.58    5:25.43   2 
 15 Castro, Manuel            11 Ridge Commun         5:29.96    5:28.72   1 
 16 Ortiz, Misael             11 Haines City          5:27.90    5:30.39   1 
 17 Norton, Jason             11 Ridge Commun         5:14.34    5:32.10   2 
 18 Schneider, Lane           11 George Jenki         5:28.81    5:37.83   1 
 19 Lamoureux, Zach            9 Kathleen HS          5:43.75    5:39.83   1 
 20 Garcia, Ulysses           11 Ridge Commun         5:40.85    5:46.58   1 
 21 Rodriguez, Kenley         10 Gateway HS (         5:43.15    5:50.61   1 
 22 Salgado, Alexander        12 Celebration          5:21.97    5:52.26   1 
 23 Taylor, Nathaniel         10 Kathleen HS          5:58.10    6:05.99   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 English, Emily            11 George Jenki        11:16.66   12:24.83   10   
  2 Jung, Victoria            12 George Jenki        11:51.93   12:25.03    8   
  3 Villatoro, Valeria        10 St. Cloud HS        12:09.33   12:33.46    6   
  4 Valenti, Sophie            9 Lakeland HS         12:33.09   12:43.79    5   
  5 Kurtz, Sydney             12 George Jenki        13:00.25   12:54.82    4   
  6 Lewis, Camryn             11 Lakeland HS         12:57.80   13:12.32    3   
  7 Keown, Zoe                11 Haines City         12:56.30   13:17.59    2   
  8 Harper, Abbigale           9 George Jenki        12:55.49   13:22.88    1   
  9 Young, Claire              9 Haines City         13:21.23   13:33.68  
 10 Villatoro, Vianca         10 St. Cloud HS        13:22.03   14:04.60  
 11 Yusko, Danielle           11 St. Cloud HS        13:35.02   14:05.57  
 12 Norton, Jaqueline         11 Ridge Commun        14:00.59   14:35.46  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montalvo, Tristen         10 St. Cloud HS         9:43.72   10:29.73   10   
  2 McCrimon, Paul            11 Osceola HS (        10:29.76   10:42.41    8   
  3 Love, Joshua              10 Haines City         12:55.00   10:47.02    6   
  4 Zalanka, Benjamin         12 George Jenki        10:43.39   10:51.83    5   
  5 Arias, Marckoz             9 Haines City         11:08.00   11:03.25    4   
  6 Puget, Steven             11 George Jenki        10:52.06   11:05.55    3   
  7 Mahdar, Ayoub             10 Celebration         10:33.77   11:14.08    2   
  8 Dunn, Alec                11 Haines City         11:05.01   11:15.80    1   
  9 Miranda, Alex              9 St. Cloud HS        11:00.13   11:25.10  
 10 Childers, Kevin            9 George Jenki        11:27.58   11:37.00  
 11 Uriostegui, Alejandro     10 Celebration         11:23.22   11:48.20  
 12 Aponte, Christain         11 Osceola HS (        11:58.64   11:54.83  
 13 Quiceno, Andres           10 Ridge Commun        12:00.53   12:04.86  
 14 Quincey, Heath            10 Celebration         11:35.32   12:12.15  
 15 Cruz, Jacob                9 Osceola HS (        12:13.60   12:16.45  
 16 Norton, Jason             11 Ridge Commun        12:06.53   12:21.18  
 17 Castro, Manuel            11 Ridge Commun        12:40.65   12:29.41  
 18 Forehand, Brandon          9 Celebration         12:59.13   13:18.40  
 19 Rivera, Robert            11 Osceola HS (        12:29.25   13:46.66  
 20 Bridges, Micah             9 Lakeland HS         14:10.19   14:33.87  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         12 Osceola HS (         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Sizemore, Anna            11 George Jenki         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Robinson, Torri           12 St. Cloud HS         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Wright, Destiny            9 St. Cloud HS         4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Harrison, Passion         12 St. Cloud HS         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
  5 Baker, Chloe              10 George Jenki         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
  7 Hearn, Katherine          11 Celebration          5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  7 Brunsontribe, Silecia     12 St. Cloud HS         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  9 Tarver, Andreanika        12 Kathleen HS          5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 McKendrick, Victoria      12 George Jenki         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Witiak, Brittney          11 Celebration          4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Chicoye, Chris             9 Gateway HS (                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Elmattougui, Hannah       10 Gateway HS (                         NH            
 -- Thompson, Tamoy           10 Kathleen HS          4-06.00         NH            
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paddy, Shaqualle          12 Haines City          5-10.00    6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Ventura, Bryant           12 Gateway HS (         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Thompson, Desmond         12 Lakeland HS          6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Reed, Taequane            11 George Jenki         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Brown, Quavon             10 Osceola HS (         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  5 Montgomery, Devuntaye     11 Osceola HS (         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  5 Bridgemohan, Trey         10 Osceola HS (         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  5 Tarver, Reshard           12 Kathleen HS          6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  5 Montes, William           12 Gateway HS (         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
 10 Mickle, Jamarcus          10 Celebration          5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Hepburn, Manny            12 Celebration          6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Browning, Chase           10 St. Cloud HS         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Muhammed, Alfied          10 St. Cloud HS         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Ross, Joseph              11 St. Cloud HS         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Smith, Justin             10 St. Cloud HS         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Howard, Deaundre          12 Celebration          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Brehmer, Jaycen           10 George Jenki         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Demarino, Matthew         11 Celebration          5-04.00         NH            
 -- Mathis, Isaiah            10 Osceola HS (         5-02.00         NH            
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Megan              11 George Jenki         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Passino, Lauren           11 George Jenki         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Taylor, Cortney           12 St. Cloud HS         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Kelly, Taylor             12 St. Cloud HS         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5 Stanaland, Jennifer        9 George Jenki         6-09.00    6-06.00      1.98m   3.50
  5 Lee, Cameron               9 George Jenki         6-03.00    6-06.00      1.98m   3.50
  7 Joy, Aubrey               11 St. Cloud HS         8-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2   
 -- Velez, Aleska             11 St. Cloud HS         6-06.00         NH            
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ott, Davis                11 George Jenki        13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Ross, Joseph              11 St. Cloud HS        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Logan, Alex               11 St. Cloud HS         9-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Muhammed, Alfied          10 St. Cloud HS         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Suhr, Robert              11 George Jenki        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Smith, Yukari             11 Osceola HS (         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2.50
  6 Persaud, Sean             12 Osceola HS (         9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2.50
  8 Telemko, Bailey           12 St. Cloud HS         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  9 Diaz, Edwin               12 Osceola HS (         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Cruz, Jacob                9 Osceola HS (                         NH            
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         12 Osceola HS (        17-10.00   18-01.50   NWI     5.52m  10   
  2 Lewis, Jalaycia           12 George Jenki        16-00.50   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m   8   
  3 Romain, Anysia            12 Ridge Commun        16-04.50   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   6   
  4 Wilson, Zy'Eisha          10 Kathleen HS         16-00.00   16-06.50   NWI     5.04m   5   
  5 Wright, Destiny            9 St. Cloud HS        15-08.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m   4   
  6 Rojas, Katherine          12 Gateway HS (        16-00.50   15-07.50   NWI     4.76m   3   
  7 Griffin, Robyn            12 Kathleen HS         15-10.75   15-06.50   NWI     4.73m   2   
  8 Owens, Shaundriah         12 Haines City         13-07.50   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m   1   
  9 Clarke, Umayah             9 Kathleen HS         15-07.75   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
 10 Walker, Dezha              9 Osceola HS (        14-08.00   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
 11 Barnes, Taylor            12 Lakeland HS         14-08.50   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 12 Darbouze, Nathalie        12 Osceola HS (        15-00.00   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
 12 LeCount, Anira            11 Kathleen HS         15-07.00   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
 12 Sizemore, Anna            11 George Jenki        15-05.75   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
 15 Wright, Hayden            11 Lakeland HS         13-07.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
 16 Pickett, Nydaiyah         11 Osceola HS (        15-06.00   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 16 Knowles, Shequavier       11 George Jenki        15-01.00   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 18 Jones, Gabrielle          11 St. Cloud HS        15-06.00   14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 19 Taylor, Ashley            10 Lakeland HS         14-06.00   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
 20 Roberts, Kimara           11 Ridge Commun        11-06.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m 
 21 Brunsontribe, Silecia     12 St. Cloud HS        14-11.00   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
 22 Robinson, Torri           12 St. Cloud HS        16-01.00   11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Becker, Carlos            12 Osceola HS (        23-11.00   23-03.25   NWI     7.09m  10   
  2 Thompson, Desmond         12 Lakeland HS         21-10.50   21-00.00   NWI     6.40m   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Eduardo        12 Osceola HS (        20-04.75   20-10.00   NWI     6.35m   6   
  4 Davidson, Malcolm         10 Osceola HS (        21-00.50   20-07.00   NWI     6.27m   5   
  5 Smith, Justin             10 St. Cloud HS        20-07.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   4   
  6 Young, Tariq              11 Lakeland HS         19-02.00   20-06.25   NWI     6.25m   3   
  7 Ventura, Bryant           12 Gateway HS (        20-00.50   20-02.25   NWI     6.15m   2   
  8 Paddy, Shaqualle          12 Haines City         17-08.00   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m   1   
  9 Mickle, Jamarcus          10 Celebration         18-11.50   19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 10 Ledesma, Josh             11 Osceola HS (        19-07.00   19-01.00   NWI     5.81m 
 11 McCutchen, Coby           12 George Jenki        19-11.50   18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
 12 Miller, Henry             12 Gateway HS (        19-11.75   18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
 13 Sunailitus, James         11 George Jenki        19-04.00   18-06.50   NWI     5.65m 
 14 Knight, Christopher       11 Celebration         18-07.25   18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 15 Brehmer, Jaycen           10 George Jenki                   18-04.75   NWI     5.60m 
 16 Boyd, Willy               11 Celebration         18-05.25   18-02.25   NWI     5.54m 
 17 Bordes, Paul              12 Haines City         18-01.00   16-01.25   NWI     4.90m 
 18 Salamo, Roberto           10 Celebration         17-07.00   14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 19 Montes, William           12 Gateway HS (        20-04.00   12-08.25   NWI     3.86m 
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jalaycia           12 George Jenki        35-10.00   35-09.25   NWI    10.90m  10   
  2 Young, Paige              12 St. Cloud HS        33-10.00   34-04.50   NWI    10.47m   8   
  3 Sizemore, Anna            11 George Jenki        33-11.50   33-06.75   NWI    10.22m   6   
  4 Wright, Destiny            9 St. Cloud HS        34-01.50   33-06.50   NWI    10.22m   5   
  5 Rojas, Katherine          12 Gateway HS (        32-05.50   32-08.75   NWI     9.97m   4   
  6 Thompson, Tamoy           10 Kathleen HS         32-03.50   32-07.50   NWI     9.94m   3   
  7 Harrison, Passion         12 St. Cloud HS        31-01.50   32-03.00   NWI     9.82m   2   
  8 Rose, Jannella            12 George Jenki        31-09.00   32-02.50   NWI     9.81m   1   
  9 Walker, Dezha              9 Osceola HS (        30-00.00   31-06.50   NWI     9.61m 
 10 Barnes, Taylor            12 Lakeland HS         31-11.50   31-02.00   NWI     9.49m 
 11 Darbouze, Nathalie        12 Osceola HS (        30-05.50   30-06.50   NWI     9.30m 
 12 Hearn, Katherine          11 Celebration         32-07.00   30-00.50   NWI     9.15m 
 13 Locascio, Camryn           9 George Jenki        27-07.00   28-10.25   NWI     8.79m 
 14 Witiak, Brittney          11 Celebration         29-03.25   28-05.00   NWI     8.66m 
 15 Taylor, Ashley            10 Lakeland HS         29-05.00   27-10.50   NWI     8.49m 
 16 Kuplen, Ashley            11 Celebration         28-03.00   26-11.50   NWI     8.21m 
 -- Bostic, Tamara            12 Osceola HS (        28-00.00         ND   NWI           
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Becker, Carlos            12 Osceola HS (        46-10.00   45-09.00   NWI    13.94m  10   
  2 Thompson, Desmond         12 Lakeland HS         44-05.00   43-11.00   NWI    13.38m   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Eduardo        12 Osceola HS (        43-09.50   43-06.50   NWI    13.27m   6   
  4 Montgomery, Devuntaye     11 Osceola HS (        42-06.00   43-05.00   NWI    13.23m   5   
  5 Paddy, Shaqualle          12 Haines City         38-08.00   42-10.00   NWI    13.05m   4   
  6 Baker, Willie             11 Lakeland HS         43-11.50   42-03.50   NWI    12.89m   3   
  7 Smith, Justin             10 St. Cloud HS        42-02.50   40-05.50   NWI    12.33m   2   
  8 Monroe, Vance             10 George Jenki        41-03.50   40-04.00   NWI    12.29m   1   
  9 Knight, Christopher       11 Celebration         38-02.50   39-11.00   NWI    12.16m 
 10 Slaton, Justin            11 George Jenki        41-01.50   39-08.50   NWI    12.10m 
 11 Knox, Lemar                9 Osceola HS (        41-06.75   39-06.00   NWI    12.03m 
 12 Sunailitus, James         11 George Jenki        40-07.50   38-10.50   NWI    11.84m 
 13 Zipperer, Damian          11 Lakeland HS         39-01.75   38-07.00   NWI    11.76m 
 14 Mickle, Jamarcus          10 Celebration         39-05.00   38-02.00   NWI    11.63m 
 15 Bordes, Paul              12 Haines City         36-07.00   38-01.00   NWI    11.60m 
 16 sheffield, Deion          10 Lakeland HS         38-02.00   37-11.00   NWI    11.55m 
 17 Tarver, Reshard           12 Kathleen HS         37-05.00   35-10.00   NWI    10.92m 
 18 Browning, Chase           10 St. Cloud HS        36-02.50   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m 
 19 Brehmer, Jaycen           10 George Jenki                   35-00.00   NWI    10.66m 
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tornabene, Essence        10 St. Cloud HS          100-11     110-04     33.62m  10   
  2 Duncan, Baylie            11 Kathleen HS           106-04     108-10     33.17m   8   
  3 Crane, Kierra             12 St. Cloud HS          105-09     106-05     32.43m   6   
  4 Cowans, Carol             12 Lakeland HS            86-05      99-00     30.17m   5   
  5 McCoy, Shakira            10 Lakeland HS         01-00.50      95-11     29.23m   4   
  6 Bakken, Brittany          12 Osceola HS (          104-05      90-01     27.45m   3   
  7 Kersey, Makenzie          12 George Jenki        95-10.50      89-03     27.20m   2   
  8 Randolph, Mykaela         11 Lakeland HS            92-08      87-10     26.77m   1   
  9 Gray, Brooke              11 George Jenki        89-05.50      87-02     26.56m 
 10 Rivers, Unique            10 Kathleen HS           100-10      82-02     25.04m 
 11 Anglero, Karla            12 George Jenki           94-00      81-06     24.84m 
 12 Berry, Tamechia           11 Ridge Commun           75-02      80-00     24.38m 
 13 Ramos, Destiny            12 Celebration            73-03      74-06     22.70m 
 14 Hiracheta, Lyric          11 Osceola HS (           86-06      74-03     22.63m 
 15 Kirkland, Symone          11 Osceola HS (           77-04      73-01     22.27m 
 16 Lange, Aisha              12 George Jenki           52-11      71-02     21.69m 
 17 Dezonie, Athena           10 St. Cloud HS                      70-06     21.48m 
 18 Wright, Adekia            11 Osceola HS (        74-04.75      69-08     21.23m 
 19 Weber, Faith              12 Celebration            81-04      69-02     21.08m 
 20 Perez, Hannah             10 Celebration            69-00      65-11     20.09m 
 21 Handford, Tatyana         10 Kathleen HS            82-10      65-06     19.96m 
 22 Oguike, Destiny           10 St. Cloud HS           82-08      64-05     19.63m 
 23 Zimero, Napthaly           9 Haines City            58-05      64-01     19.53m 
 24 Zuniga, Maniela           11 Ridge Commun           60-04      49-05     15.06m 
 25 Lacy, Jaqueria            11 Ridge Commun           46-03      46-00     14.02m 
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barreiro, Jean            11 Osceola HS (          164-08     160-07     48.94m  10   
  2 Bobet, Terrence           12 Kathleen HS           166-08     160-03     48.84m   8   
  3 Hummel, Hunter            10 Celebration           150-09     147-08     45.00m   6   
  4 Montilus, Schindler       12 Osceola HS (          138-02     136-02     41.50m   5   
  5 Cruz, Enrique             12 St. Cloud HS          137-02     132-04     40.33m   4   
  6 Madden, George            12 Lakeland HS           137-04     128-00     39.01m   3   
  7 Labrada, Andy             10 George Jenki          140-06     127-05     38.83m   2   
  8 Gutierrez, Ryan           10 George Jenki          121-08     125-00     38.10m   1   
  9 Domineck, Jordan          10 George Jenki          113-03     121-01     36.90m 
 10 Henry, Leroy              12 St. Cloud HS          128-07     108-04     33.02m 
 11 Gilman, Robert            12 Celebration            91-05     102-10     31.34m 
 12 McCall, Zachary           11 Haines City            92-06      85-01     25.93m 
 13 Williams, Erick           12 Osceola HS (           95-00      84-10     25.85m 
 14 Palmer, Bryce             10 George Jenki           81-09      82-04     25.09m 
 15 Briggs, Dennis            10 Gateway HS (           83-03      82-01     25.01m 
 16 Perez, Jean               12 Osceola HS (           81-00      82-00     24.99m 
 17 Coto, Lionel              10 Gateway HS (           91-00      75-04     22.96m 
 18 Vega, Jonathan            11 Ridge Commun           92-10      69-08     21.23m 
 19 Messam, Jeremiya          10 Gateway HS (           87-06      69-07     21.20m 
 20 Haynes, Jataviaus         12 Ridge Commun           51-10      64-09     19.73m 
 21 Meaux, Greg               11 Ridge Commun           73-04      60-10     18.54m 
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Shakira            10 Lakeland HS         35-04.00   37-09.00     11.50m  10   
  2 Tornabene, Essence        10 St. Cloud HS        34-07.00   35-08.00     10.87m   8   
  3 Payne, Kayla              11 Osceola HS (        35-02.50   35-05.50     10.80m   6   
  4 Anglero, Karla            12 George Jenki        32-09.00   33-08.50     10.27m   5   
  5 Oguike, Destiny           10 St. Cloud HS        30-04.00   32-04.00      9.85m   4   
  6 Duncan, Baylie            11 Kathleen HS         31-06.00   32-03.50      9.84m   3   
  7 Kersey, Makenzie          12 George Jenki        33-09.00   32-00.75      9.77m   2   
  8 Dezonie, Athena           10 St. Cloud HS        32-06.00   31-06.00      9.60m   1   
  9 Gray, Brooke              11 George Jenki        31-08.50   31-00.00      9.44m 
 10 Cowans, Carol             12 Lakeland HS         30-00.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
 11 Handford, Tatyana         10 Kathleen HS         25-09.00   28-09.75      8.78m 
 12 Berry, Tamechia           11 Ridge Commun        29-08.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
 12 Walker, Johnesia           9 Haines City         28-09.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
 14 Weber, Faith              12 Celebration         28-09.00   27-05.50      8.36m 
 15 Kirkland, Symone          11 Osceola HS (        28-10.50   27-02.75      8.29m 
 16 Burford, Alyssa            9 George Jenki        27-05.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 17 Baxter, Jakiyah            9 Osceola HS (        23-00.00   26-02.75      7.99m 
 18 Perez, Hannah             10 Celebration         26-04.00   24-09.00      7.54m 
 19 Rivers, Unique            10 Kathleen HS         28-08.00   24-07.00      7.49m 
 20 Calloway, Raven           11 Lakeland HS         18-06.00   23-06.00      7.16m 
 21 Sanon, Nandy              10 Haines City         26-01.00   23-01.50      7.04m 
 22 Ramos, Destiny            12 Celebration         29-02.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
 23 Lacy, Jaqueria            11 Ridge Commun        22-02.00   21-01.75      6.44m 
 24 Dorceus, Fedana           11 Haines City         23-05.50   20-09.50      6.33m 
 25 Zuniga, Maniela           11 Ridge Commun        22-10.00   20-08.50      6.31m 
 26 Hiracheta, Lyric          11 Osceola HS (        25-11.00   19-09.00      6.01m 
 27 Cranmer, Lindsay          11 St. Cloud HS        24-00.50   19-01.00      5.81m 
 28 Zimero, Napthaly           9 Haines City         22-08.00   18-01.25      5.51m 
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barreiro, Jean            11 Osceola HS (        48-11.00   50-00.00     15.24m  10   
  2 Kramer, Matthew           12 Lakeland HS         50-00.00   48-06.00     14.78m   8   
  3 Bobet, Terrence           12 Kathleen HS         47-02.00   48-05.00     14.75m   6   
  4 Henry, Leroy              12 St. Cloud HS        45-03.25   47-10.50     14.59m   5   
  5 Messam, Jeremiya          10 Gateway HS (        44-11.00   46-03.00     14.09m   4   
  6 Briggs, Dennis            10 Gateway HS (        44-10.50   45-11.50     14.00m   3   
  7 Cruz, Enrique             12 St. Cloud HS        42-07.00   45-06.50     13.88m   2   
  8 Burnett, Wyatt            11 Lakeland HS         47-10.00   44-01.00     13.43m   1   
  9 Jimenez, Nicholas         11 Osceola HS (        42-08.00   42-11.00     13.08m 
 10 Shinn, Nick               11 Kathleen HS         41-04.00   42-06.50     12.96m 
 11 Hummel, Hunter            10 Celebration         42-04.00   40-02.50     12.25m 
 12 Montilus, Schindler       12 Osceola HS (        41-10.00   39-09.50     12.12m 
 13 Madden, George            12 Lakeland HS         43-02.25   38-10.00     11.83m 
 14 McCall, Zachary           11 Haines City         35-06.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 15 Haynes, Jataviaus         12 Ridge Commun        34-03.50   34-07.50     10.55m 
 16 Coto, Lionel              10 Gateway HS (        36-06.00   34-04.50     10.47m 
 17 Nunez, Diego              10 George Jenki        34-07.00   34-01.00     10.38m 
 18 Vega, Jonathan            11 Ridge Commun        35-09.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 19 Palmer, Bryce             10 George Jenki        29-03.00   32-07.50      9.94m 
 20 Gilman, Robert            12 Celebration         32-05.00   32-03.50      9.84m 
 21 Meaux, Greg               11 Ridge Commun        29-09.00   31-00.50      9.46m 
 22 Williams, Erick           12 Osceola HS (        35-10.00   30-10.00      9.39m 
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Jenkins HS          169        2) St. Cloud HS              127   
    3) Kathleen HS                114        4) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)    108   
    5) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      36        6) Haines City HS             34   
    7) Lakeland HS                 32        8) Ridge Community HS         19   
    9) Celebration HS              17                                           
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     173        2) St. Cloud HS              120   
    3) George Jenkins HS          119        4) Kathleen HS                57   
    5) Lakeland HS                 54        6) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)     52   
    7) Haines City HS              40        8) Celebration HS             38   
    9) Ridge Community HS           7                                           

MF-Athletic