FLYRA’s Florida Middle School Championships 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2014 05:19 AM
                     2014 FLYRA's Florida Middle School Championship - 5/10/2014                      
                           IMG Academy-Sarasota, FL                            
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Elementary D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crumiel, Sanaa               Famu High Sc           13.79      13.50   4.2  1 
  2 marion, ciera                Unattached             13.92      13.58   4.2  1 
  3 Rivera, Gileya               Cuda Elite T           13.97      13.72   4.2  1 
  4 Flake, Brianna               Trackstar Tr           14.35      13.91   4.2  1 
  5 Berry, Vanessa               Fast Lane Tr                      14.40   3.0  5 
  6 Mizell, Taliyah              G-Force Trac           14.70      14.44   4.2  1 
  7 Cunningham, Jaida            Unattached                        14.51   3.0  5 
  7 Johnson, Cha'iel             Dade Christi           14.50      14.51   4.2  1 
  9 Knight, Eliexia              Famu High Sc           14.79      14.63   4.2  1 
 10 Pye, Miriale                 Famu High Sc           14.98      14.67   NWI  2 
 11 Vazquez, Serena              Unattached             14.05      14.80   4.2  1 
 12 Simpson, Nadiya              Florida Expr                      14.83   3.9  4 
 13 Day, Erykah                  Trackstar Tr           15.27      14.89   NWI  2 
 14 Green, Jaykaylah             Trackstar Tr           15.16      14.92   NWI  2 
 15 Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached                        14.96   4.4  3 
 16 Cage, Taiyanna               Fast Lane Tr                      15.03   3.9  4 
 17 Whittingham, Christina       Unattached                        15.21   4.4  3 
 18 Roberson, Kelisyah           Fast Lane Tr                      15.55   3.0  5 
 19 Wright, Breyanna             Trackstar Tr           15.82      15.56   NWI  2 
 20 Thomas, Tori                 G-Force Trac           16.77      15.64   NWI  2 
 21 Davis, Mykelah               Florida Expr                      15.69   3.9  4 
 22 Maciecki, Raegan             Corbett Prep           16.15      15.77   NWI  2 
 23 Martin, Nevaeya              Fast Lane Tr                      16.07   3.0  5 
 24 Garrison, Rachel             Corbett Prep           16.71      16.58   NWI  2 
 25 Hudson, Ky'Nia               Trackstar Tr           17.32      16.71   4.4  3 
 26 Adams, Meredith              Canterbury S           17.31      16.73   4.4  3 
 27 Summers, Taylor              Cuda Elite T                      17.15   3.9  4 
 28 Luper, Laniyah               Fast Lane Tr                      17.68   3.9  4 
 29 Ferguson, Mariah             Fast Lane Tr                      18.08   3.0  5 
 30 Langton, Colleen             G-Force Trac                      18.24   3.0  5 
 31 Clarke, Nadjee               Fast Lane Tr                      18.39   4.4  3 
 32 Andressohn, Joyah            Miami Milers                      19.10   3.9  4 
 33 Ratnayake, Nethumi           G-Force Trac                      19.85   4.4  3 
 34 Ratnayake, Ayami             G-Force Trac                      20.43   3.9  4 
 -- Cage, Ambyr                  Fast Lane Tr                        DNS   3.9  4 
 -- Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached                          DNS   4.4  3 
 -- Powell, Ashley               Fast Lane Tr                        DNS   4.4  3 
 -- Daniels, Sydney              Trackstar Tr           16.07        DNS   NWI  2 

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Elementary D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Massie, Antwan               Miami Garden           12.70      12.75   5.1  1 
  2 Davis, Nathaniel             Pure Athleti           13.87      12.77   4.3  2 
  3 Geter, Katravis              Miami Garden           12.66      12.84   5.1  1 
  4 Graham, Devin                1st Coast Tr           12.90      12.88   5.1  1 
  5 Larry, Dominic               Unattached             11.00      12.89   5.1  1 
  6 Smiley-Gouldbourne, Jojo     Pure Athleti           13.21      13.23   5.1  1 
  7 Chambers III, Raynell        Miami Garden           12.90      13.24   5.1  1 
  8 Newton Jr, Maurice           Miami Garden           13.25      13.50   5.1  1 
  9 Cage, Fredrick               Fast Lane Tr                      13.70   5.8  5 
 10 Cochran, Jae-Lijah           Miami Garden           13.66      13.73   4.3  2 
 11 Camphire, Finn               Florida Expr                      13.81   5.8  5 
 12 Mustari, Leonard             Olympia Trac           13.40      13.89   5.1  1 
 13 Houston, Alzavien            Florida Expr                      13.98   5.8  5 
 14 Massie, Anthony              Miami Garden           13.88      13.99   4.3  2 
 15 Gammonds, Meki               Miami Garden           13.90      14.07   4.3  2 
 16 White, Ronald                Trackstar Tr           14.19      14.11   4.3  2 
 17 Johnson, Luke                Liza Jackson           14.77      14.34   2.8  3 
 18 Pottinger, Brandon           Unattached                        14.38   5.8  5 
 19 Versaggi, Davis              Corbett Prep           15.65      14.57   2.8  3 
 20 Mizell, Tovani               G-Force Trac           14.57      14.62   4.3  2 
 21 Corley, Cory                 Half Mile Ru                      14.63   3.8  4 
 22 Burchette, Roy               Florida Expr                      14.67   2.8  3 
 23 Francois, Wilney             Champions El           14.00      14.75   4.3  2 
 24 Hills, Ryan                  Liza Jackson           15.30      14.76   2.8  3 
 25 Derisma, Taivon              Florida Expr                      14.93   3.8  4 
 26 Ochoa, Aiden                 Liza Jackson           15.58      14.94   2.8  3 
 27 Dorsey, Charron              Half Mile Ru                      15.04   5.8  5 
 28 Hines, Trevon                Pure Athleti           15.21      15.08   2.8  3 
 29 Osborne, Aidan               Corbett Prep           16.37      15.62   3.8  4 
 30 Mizell, Trevion              G-Force Trac           15.95      15.71   3.8  4 
 31 Brown, Michael               Half Mile Ru                      15.88   5.8  5 
 32 Johnson, Nicholas            G-Force Trac           15.73      16.23   2.8  3 
 33 Floyd, Rashawn               1st Coast Tr           16.40      16.25   3.8  4 
 34 Roughneen, Patrick           Liza Jackson           15.50      16.34   2.8  3 
 35 Jean, Joshua                 Gulf Coast R                      16.41   5.8  5 
 36 Nadler, Andrew               Corbett Prep           17.40      16.44   3.8  4 
 37 Brainerd, Alexander          Liza Jackson           18.00      17.15   3.8  4 
 38 Brainerd, Zachary            Liza Jackson           18.00      17.22   3.8  4 
 -- Wilson, Robert               Unattached             14.10        DNS   4.3  2 

Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Elementary D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crumiel, Sanaa               Famu High Sc         1:05.61    1:05.72   1 
  2 Johnson, Cha'iel             Dade Christi         1:06.00    1:07.64   1 
  3 Flake, Brianna               Trackstar Tr         1:05.35    1:08.14   1 
  4 marion, ciera                Unattached           1:06.60    1:08.39   1 
  5 Rivera, Gileya               Cuda Elite T         1:12.00    1:09.70   1 
  6 Scott, Taylor                Gulf Coast R         1:13.05    1:12.79   1 
  7 Simpson, Nadiya              Florida Expr                    1:13.21   3 
  8 Wortinger, Zoe               Champions El         1:15.27    1:13.73   2 
  9 Knight, Eliexia              Famu High Sc                    1:14.88   3 
 10 Powell, Ashley               Fast Lane Tr         1:20.59    1:16.12   2 
 11 Day, Erykah                  Trackstar Tr         1:15.21    1:16.40   2 
 12 Whittingham, Christina       Unattached                      1:20.34   3 
 13 Green, Jaykaylah             Trackstar Tr         1:15.09    1:20.59   1 
 14 Vazquez, Serena              Unattached           1:15.00    1:21.21   1 
 15 Bailey, Lena                 Trackstar Tr         1:22.01    1:21.25   2 
 16 Pye, Miriale                 Famu High Sc         1:22.18    1:22.17   2 
 17 Davis, Mykelah               Florida Expr                    1:22.57   3 
 18 Summers, Taylor              Cuda Elite T         1:25.00    1:27.26   2 
 19 Hudson, Ky'Nia               Trackstar Tr         1:30.00    1:27.47   3 
 20 Poling, Ellie                Gulf Coast R         1:20.00    1:29.62   2 
 21 Ratnayake, Ayami             G-Force Trac                    1:44.97   3 
 22 Ratnayake, Nethumi           G-Force Trac                    1:51.03   3 
 -- Daniels, Sydney              Trackstar Tr         1:28.60        DNS   2 
 -- Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached                          DNS   3 

Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash Elementary D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Geter, Katravis              Miami Garden         1:00.72    1:02.44   1 
  2 Chambers III, Raynell        Miami Garden         1:00.00    1:02.65   1 
  3 Graham, Devin                1st Coast Tr                    1:02.91   4 
  4 Davis, Nathaniel             Pure Athleti         1:06.66    1:03.57   2 
  5 Knighten, Jabari             Champions El         1:01.48    1:04.86   1 
  6 Newton Jr, Maurice           Miami Garden         1:03.00    1:05.16   1 
  7 Gammonds, Meki               Miami Garden         1:05.00    1:05.28   2 
  8 Massie, Antwan               Miami Garden         1:09.00    1:05.71   2 
  9 Geathers, Jaedon             OverTake Tra         1:05.00    1:06.51   1 
 10 Cochran, Jae-Lijah           Miami Garden         1:08.00    1:06.73   2 
 11 Houston, Alzavien            Florida Expr                    1:07.55   4 
 12 Gelin, Jaleel                Miami Garden         1:04.00    1:09.42   1 
 13 White, Ronald                Trackstar Tr         1:08.00    1:09.86   2 
 14 Camphire, Finn               Florida Expr                    1:10.18   5 
 15 Sheredy, Timothy             Florida Expr                    1:10.66   5 
 16 Simmons, Tristian            Miami Garden         1:08.00    1:10.86   2 
 17 Hines, Trevon                Pure Athleti         1:07.22    1:11.85   2 
 18 Ochoa, Aiden                 Liza Jackson                    1:13.60   5 
 19 Pottinger, Brandon           Unattached                      1:13.74   5 
 20 Corley, Cory                 Half Mile Ru                    1:14.23   4 
 21 Griffin, Tyler               Famu High Sc         1:26.72    1:17.79   4 
 22 Dorsey, Charron              Half Mile Ru                    1:18.07   5 
 23 Hills, Ryan                  Liza Jackson                    1:18.72   5 
 24 Derisma, Taivon              Florida Expr                    1:19.27   6 
 25 Burchette, Roy               Florida Expr                    1:19.30   5 
 26 Brainerd, Dillan             Liza Jackson         1:25.00    1:25.16   4 
 27 Brainerd, Alexander          Liza Jackson         1:25.00    1:27.33   4 
 28 kamen, zack                  Gulf Coast R                    1:28.45   6 
 29 Jean, Joshua                 Gulf Coast R                    1:28.78   6 
 30 Brainerd, Zachary            Liza Jackson         1:25.00    1:30.67   4 
 31 Roughneen, Patrick           Liza Jackson                    1:38.32   4 
 -- Smiley-Gouldbourne, Jojo     Pure Athleti         1:11.22         NT   3 
 -- Alvarez, Michael             Miami Milers         1:23.22         NT   3 
 -- Kerney, Travis               Champions El         1:15.57         NT   3 
 -- Johnson, Nicholas            G-Force Trac         1:19.60         NT   3  
 -- Francois, Wilney             Champions El         1:10.32         NT   3 
 -- Johnson, Luke                Liza Jackson         1:19.21         NT   3 
 -- Massie, Anthony              Miami Garden         1:09.00         NT   3 
 -- Bryant, Brandon              Liza Jackson         1:10.00         NT   3 
 -- Wilson, Raylen               Unattached              1.08        DNS   1 
 -- Larry, Dominic               Unattached             48.00        DNS   1 
 -- Wilson, Robert               Unattached           1:05.32        DNS   2 

Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run Elementary D
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cha'iel             Dade Christi         2:47.00    2:38.96  
  2 Marengo, Vyctoria            Liza Jackson         2:54.94    2:46.32  
  3 Wortinger, Zoe               Champions El         2:46.91    2:49.20  
  4 Scott, Taylor                Gulf Coast R         2:44.90    2:51.85  
  5 Rivera, Gileya               Cuda Elite T                    2:53.24  
  6 Orcutt, Coby                 Liza Jackson         2:58.16    2:59.16  
  7 Flake, Brianna               Trackstar Tr         2:55.00    2:59.78  
  8 Simpson, Nadiya              Florida Expr                    3:01.69  
  9 Day, Erykah                  Trackstar Tr         3:15.00    3:02.69  
 10 Poling, Ellie                Gulf Coast R                    3:07.27  
 11 Summers, Taylor              Cuda Elite T         3:12.00    3:08.91  
 12 Bailey, Lena                 Trackstar Tr         3:17.66    3:17.50  
 13 Magallanes, Sarah            Fast Lane Tr                    3:26.36  
 14 Andressohn, Joyah            Miami Milers         3:50.21    3:37.56  
 15 Langton, Colleen             G-Force Trac                    3:43.53  
 -- Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached                          DNS  

Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run Elementary D
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gelin, Jaleel                Miami Garden         2:28.00    2:31.62  
  2 Bryant, Brandon              Liza Jackson         2:50.00    2:31.75  
  3 Knighten, Jabari             Champions El         2:18.71    2:43.67  
  4 Wilson, Andre                Champions El         2:41.94    2:45.07  
  5 Sheredy, Timothy             Florida Expr                    2:45.57  
  6 Geathers, Jaedon             OverTake Tra         2:35.00    2:45.73  
  7 Osborne, Aidan               Corbett Prep         2:49.52    2:51.17  
  8 Brainerd, Dillan             Liza Jackson         2:59.18    3:01.31  
  9 Roberts, Shemuel             Famu High Sc                    3:03.08  
 10 Williams, Peyton             Academy at t         2:53.00    3:09.34  
 11 kamen, zack                  Gulf Coast R                    3:10.90  
 -- Alvarez, Michael             Miami Milers         3:06.81        DNS  
 -- Chambers III, Raynell        Miami Garden         2:25.00        DNS  
 -- Simmons, Tristian            Miami Garden         2:35.00        DNS  

Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Elementary D
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                                    1:03.07  
     1) Berry, Vanessa                  2) Cage, Taiyanna                 
     3) Powell, Ashley                  4) Roberson, Kelisyah             
  2 Corbett Preparatory School  'A'                              1:07.03  
     1) Garrison, Rachel                2) Samuel, Camille                
     3) McClendon, Camryn               4) Maciecki, Raegan               
  3 Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                                    1:17.48  
     1) Cage, Ambyr                     2) Ferguson, Mariah               
     3) Luper, Laniyah                  4) Martin, Nevaeya                

Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Elementary D
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'A'                 49.50      52.98  
     1) Chambers III, Raynell           2) Geter, Katravis                
     3) Massie, Antwan                  4) Newton Jr, Maurice             
  2 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'B'                 53.00      57.10  
     1) Massie, Anthony                 2) Cochran, Jae-Lijah             
     3) Simmons, Tristian               4) Gammonds, Meki                 
  3 Florida Express Track Inc.  'A'                                58.11  
     1) Camphire, Finn                  2) Burchette, Roy                 
     3) Derisma, Taivon                 4) Houston, Alzavien              
  4 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 56.56      58.68  
     1) Hills, Ryan                     2) Ochoa, Aiden                   
     3) Johnson, Luke                   4) Bryant, Brandon                
  5 Champions Elite Track Club  'A'                                59.55  
     1) Knighten, Jalen                 2) Kerney, Travis                 
     3) Francois, Wilney                4) Wilson, Andre                  

Event 9  Girls Long Jump Elementary D
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Whittingham, Christina       Unattached                     12-08.00   NWI 
  2 Mizell, Taliyah              G-Force Trac        12-04.00   12-06.00   NWI 
  3 Rivera, Gileya               Cuda Elite T        12-06.00   12-00.00   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Tori                 G-Force Trac         9-03.25   11-09.50   NWI 
  5 Roberson, Kelisyah           Fast Lane Tr        11-02.00   11-03.00   NWI 
  6 Maciecki, Raegan             Corbett Prep        10-07.00   11-02.50   NWI 
  7 Adams, Meredith              Canterbury S        10-11.00   10-10.00   NWI 
  8 Wright, Breyanna             Trackstar Tr         9-07.50   10-08.75   NWI 
  9 Davis, Mykelah               Florida Expr                   10-02.00   NWI 
 10 Berry, Vanessa               Fast Lane Tr                   10-00.75   NWI 
 11 Simpson, Nadiya              Florida Expr                    9-07.25   NWI 
 12 Garrison, Rachel             Corbett Prep         8-05.00    9-07.00   NWI 
 13 Powell, Ashley               Fast Lane Tr        11-06.00    9-05.75   NWI 
 14 Summers, Taylor              Cuda Elite T        10-00.00    9-04.50   NWI 
 15 Cage, Taiyanna               Fast Lane Tr                    9-02.00   NWI 
 16 Clarke, Nadjee               Fast Lane Tr                    8-00.00   NWI 
 17 Ratnayake, Nethumi           G-Force Trac                    7-06.75   NWI 
 18 Ratnayake, Ayami             G-Force Trac                    7-04.75   NWI 
 19 Cage, Ambyr                  Fast Lane Tr                    7-01.75   NWI 
 20 Luper, Laniyah               Fast Lane Tr                    6-08.50   NWI 
 -- Ferguson, Mariah             Fast Lane Tr        10-02.00       FOUL       
 -- Martin, Nevaeya              Fast Lane Tr                       FOUL       
 -- Green, Jaykaylah             Trackstar Tr        13-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Bailey, Lena                 Trackstar Tr        10-11.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Woodside, Daneish            Ft. Lauderda        15-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached                          DNS   NWI 
 -- Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached                          DNS   NWI 
 -- Andressohn, Joyah            Miami Milers                        DNS   NWI 

Event 10  Boys Long Jump Elementary D
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mustari, Leonard             Olympia Trac        14-10.00   14-09.25   NWI 
  2 Larry, Dominic               Unattached          15-11.25   14-05.75   NWI 
  3 Houston, Alzavien            Florida Expr                   13-10.50   NWI 
  4 White, Ronald                Trackstar Tr        13-04.00   13-06.50   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Brandon              Liza Jackson        13-09.50   13-02.25   NWI 
  6 Geathers, Jaedon             OverTake Tra        13-06.00   13-01.75   NWI 
  7 Graham, Devin                1st Coast Tr        14-07.00   13-00.50   NWI 
  8 Camphire, Finn               Florida Expr                   12-10.50   NWI 
  9 Pottinger, Brandon           Unattached          14-06.50  J12-10.50   NWI 
 10 Cage, Fredrick               Fast Lane Tr                   12-08.50   NWI 
 11 Versaggi, Davis              Corbett Prep        11-04.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 12 Mizell, Tovani               G-Force Trac        11-06.50   12-01.75   NWI 
 13 Burchette, Roy               Florida Expr        11-06.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 14 Osborne, Aidan               Corbett Prep        11-06.00   11-05.00   NWI 
 15 Hines, Trevon                Pure Athleti        11-01.00   11-03.75   NWI 
 16 Derisma, Taivon              Florida Expr                   10-08.75   NWI 
 17 Sheredy, Timothy             Florida Expr                   10-04.25   NWI 
 18 Mizell, Trevion              G-Force Trac         8-02.00    9-08.50   NWI 
 19 Jean, Joshua                 Gulf Coast R                    9-07.25   NWI 
 20 kamen, zack                  Gulf Coast R                    9-06.75   NWI 
 21 Johnson, Nicholas            G-Force Trac                    8-05.50   NWI 
 -- Smiley-Gouldbourne, Jojo     Pure Athleti        12-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Kerney, Travis               Champions El                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Nadler, Andrew               Corbett Prep        10-03.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jacquevia             Wolf Pack Tr           12.23      12.17   2.7  1  10   
  2 Cunningham, Aliyah           Unattached             12.88      12.21   5.3  2   8   
  3 White, Denise                Unattached             12.36      12.23   2.7  1   6    12.220
  4 Brown, Jazzatte              Olympia Trac           12.93     J12.23   5.3  2   5    12.223
  5 Williams, Briana             Trinity Elit           12.42      12.26   2.7  1   4   
  6 Cain, Kelisa                 Swapp                  12.32      12.27   2.7  1   3   
  7 Davis, Tamari                Pure Athleti           13.15      12.35   5.6  3   2   
  8 Castillo, Destiny            Unattached             12.12      12.49   2.7  1   1   
  9 Cleveland, Tiera             Lake Asbury            13.16      12.56   5.6  3 
  9 Murphy, Erica                Miami Garden           12.60      12.56   2.7  1 
 11 Jones, Rayinah               Somerset Pre           13.14      12.63   5.6  3 
 12 Gbolade, Ayoola              Highland Oak           12.89      12.64   5.3  2 
 13 Fisha, Aaliayah              Miami Garden           12.35      12.68   2.7  1 
 14 McEwan, Chereece             1st Coast Tr           13.00      12.75   5.3  2 
 15 Thompson, Zatoria            American Her           12.68      12.78   5.3  2 
 15 Wells, Ani                   Trackstar Tr           13.23      12.78   3.5  4 
 17 Francis, Shanna              Lauderdale L           12.63      12.80   2.7  1 
 17 Moss, Diondra                Ft. Lauderda           12.93      12.80   5.3  2 
 19 Moore, Gabriella             Olympia Trac           13.23      12.86   3.5  4 
 20 Gillette, Nekayla            Graceville H           13.14      12.88   5.6  3 
 21 Woodside, Daneish            Ft. Lauderda           12.99      12.90   5.3  2 
 22 McClutten, Jitteria          Lauderdale L           13.86      12.93   5.6  5 
 23 Smith, Kamryn                Olympia Trac           13.25      12.95   3.5  4 
 24 Collins, Asherah             Sunny Runner           13.01      12.96   5.6  3 
 25 Sangster, Anitria            Pompano Beac           13.22      13.20   3.5  4 
 26 Bernard, Christine           Fast Lane Tr           13.34      13.25   3.5  4 
 27 Young, Emani                 Fast Lane Tr           13.38      13.31   3.5  4 
 27 Chadderton, Lauren           Httr Tornado           13.49      13.31   5.6  5 
 29 Palmer, Jayla                Lauderdale L           13.19      13.33   5.6  3 
 30 Augustine, Britney           Gulf Coast R           13.36      13.44   3.5  4 
 30 Diaz, Adriana                Fast Lane Tr           13.55      13.44   5.6  5 
 32 Thompson, Victoria           Calvary Chri           13.23      13.59   3.5  4 
 33 Campbell, Matti              Citrus Road            13.04      13.79   5.6  3 
 -- Nelms, Faith                 Trackstar Tr           13.18        DNF   5.6  3 
 -- Dismuke, Lifenity            Jacket Runne           13.54        DNS   5.6  5 
 -- Smith, Matea                 Unattached             12.99        DNS   5.3  2 

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               Miami Garden           11.12      10.71   4.6  1  10   
  2 Milledge, Seneca             Olympia Trac           11.28      10.84   4.6  1   8   
  3 Curry, Quinton               Unattached             11.33      11.00   4.8  2   6   
  4 Jaques-Louis, Shyheem        Olympia Trac           10.97      11.09   4.6  1   5   
  5 Scott, William               Olympia Trac           10.96      11.12   4.6  1   4   
  6 Shivers, Shaun               Lauderdale L           11.29      11.16   4.6  1   3   
  7 Mcknight Iii, Wil            Pure Athleti           11.92      11.25   5.1  4   2   
  8 Louis, Shedro                Gulf Coast R           11.76      11.27   5.1  3   1   
  9 Everett, Ahmad               Corbett Prep           12.26      11.30   5.1  4 
 10 Horne, Terrence              Miami Garden           11.21      11.34   4.6  1 
 10 Banks, Taylor                Miramar Opti           11.46      11.34   4.8  2 
 12 Williams, Treyvon D.         Unattached             11.72      11.36   4.8  2 
 13 Thorton, Tyquan              Miami Garden           11.35      11.38   4.8  2 
 14 Benjamin, Samuel             Shorecrest P           11.64      11.41   4.8  2 
 15 Bethel Jr, Nigel             Miami Garden           11.28      11.50   4.6  1 
 16 Davis, Ian                   Indian Ridge           11.95      11.51   5.1  4 
 16 Cummings, Octavious          Heron Creek            11.22      11.51   4.6  1 
 18 Boyd, Denzeal                Graceville H           11.94      11.52   5.1  4 
 19 Ware, Tyjuan                 Lauderdale L           11.74      11.53   5.1  3 
 20 Norman, Julious              Falcon Track           11.53      11.58   4.8  2 
 21 Keyes, Davon                 Woodland Mid           11.91      11.61   5.1  4 
 21 McGee, Daquon                Thomas E Weightm       11.74      11.61   5.1  3 
 23 Green, Raequon               Tallahassee            11.76      11.68   5.1  3 
 24 Robinson, Rasheed            Ft. Lauderda           11.77      11.80   5.1  3 
 25 Demelien, Lovensky           Ft. Lauderda           11.84      11.83   5.1  3 
 26 Ramsay, Robert               Lauderdale L           12.52      11.92   4.3  5 
 27 Douglas, James               Half Mile Ru           12.41      12.00   4.3  5 
 28 Williams, Jamal              Lauderdale L           12.43      12.02   4.3  5 
 29 Stallings, Steven            Miami F.O.R.           11.89      12.06   5.1  3 
 30 Teague, Eddie                Unattached             11.89      12.08   5.1  4 
 -- Hill, Dawson                 Ft. Lauderda           11.93        DNS   5.1  4 
 -- Gonzalez, Omar               Gulf Coast R           11.83        DNS   5.1  3 
 -- Brown, Hunter                Brookside Mi           11.50        DNS   4.8  2 
 -- Petit-June, Isaiah           Miramar Opti           11.71        DNS   4.8  2 

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ladasjah              Ft. Lauderda           16.92      15.64   3.5  1  10   
  2 Strain, Britta               Pine Crest M           16.95      15.69   3.5  1   8   
  3 Peek, Christina              Berkeley Pre           17.50      16.20   3.7  2   6   
  4 Brown, Lakasjah              Ft. Lauderda           17.10      16.45   3.5  1   5   
  5 Exceus, Marlisa              Lauderdale L           18.22      16.59   2.8  3   4   
  6 Heuchan, Julianna            Holy Comfort           17.36      16.78   3.5  1   3   
  7 Lunsford, Molly              Evangelical            18.28      16.86   2.8  3   2   
  8 Millani, Diamonique          Olympia Trac           17.53      16.93   3.7  2   1   
  9 Powell, Madeline             Holy Comfort           17.26      17.22   3.5  1 
 10 Ebenhack, Daphne             Unattached             17.67      17.24   3.7  2 
 11 Campbell, Matti              Citrus Road            15.27      17.39   3.5  1 
 12 Lilavois, Kewend             Lauderdale L           17.92      17.40   2.8  3 
 13 Bryant, Jordan               Falcon Track           17.18      17.74   3.5  1 
 14 Boulay, Shaynah              Pine Crest M           18.52      17.93   3.6  4 
 15 James, Rishauna              Lauderdale L           18.50      17.94   3.6  4 
 16 Brandes, Madi                Northside Ch           17.85      18.15   2.8  3 
 17 Mazziotta, Kenzie            Maclay Schoo           17.85      18.17   3.7  2 
 18 Young, Emani                 Fast Lane Tr           18.22      18.39   2.8  3 
 18 sackett, anna                Unattached             18.25      18.39   2.8  3 
 20 Battle, Emily                Westminster            18.58      18.53   3.6  4 
 21 Cornide, Sarah Kate          Carrollton S           18.71      18.67   3.6  4 
 22 Crockett, Briera             Jacket Runne           17.59      18.84   3.7  2 
 23 Hannah, Aliyah               Lakeside Lio           18.42      18.99   2.8  3 
 24 De Allende Silva, Isabel     Westminster            18.62      19.10   3.6  4 
 25 Orr, Camryn                  The Sagemont           18.98      19.24   4.7  5 
 26 Mayer, Charlize              Gulf Coast R           19.39      19.30   4.7  5 
 27 Campbell, Haley              Citrus Road            16.27      19.52   3.5  1 
 28 Bailey, Lauren               Canterbury S           18.63      20.04   3.6  4 
 29 Harris, Olivia               Bulldog Trac           19.96      20.06   4.7  5 
 30 Holland, Corliss             Half Mile Ru           17.59      20.27   3.7  2 
 31 Lopez, Sofia                 South Florid           17.48      20.31   3.7  2 
 -- Musick, Britain              Unattached             17.80        DNS   3.7  2 
 -- Krobatsch, Emily             Calvary Chri           18.34        DNS   2.8  3 
 -- Gilreath, Samantha           Calvary Chri           18.61        DNS   3.6  4 

Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jermanie               Miami Garden           14.03      14.08   2.5  1  10   
  2 Packer, Ricardo              Indian Ridge           15.22      14.65   4.8  2   8   
  3 grosskopf, frederik          Emerald Coas           14.90      15.07   2.5  1   6   
  4 Coward, Kendarius            Lauderdale L           14.74      15.23   2.5  1   5   
  5 Clayton, John                Lauderdale L           15.17      15.35   4.8  2   4   
  6 Ramsay, Robert               Lauderdale L           14.89      15.40   2.5  1   3   
  7 Gatlin, Kwame                Unattached             15.11      15.47   4.8  2   2   
  8 Mustari, Michael             Olympia Trac           15.28      15.50   4.8  2   1   
  9 Wagner, Andre                Admiral Farr           16.18      15.51   4.9  3 
 10 Ukaga, Chidi                 Falcon Track           15.74      15.56   4.9  3 
 11 Philipps, Nathan             Crews Lake M           16.12      15.69   4.9  3 
 12 Dogan, Zachary               Famu High Sc           16.16      15.73   4.9  3 
 13 Bridges, Tony                Pine Crest M           16.05      15.76   4.9  3 
 14 Bryant, Jabari               Falcon Track           15.10      15.78   2.5  1 
 15 Jackson, Novric              Lauderdale L           15.59      15.85   4.9  3 
 16 Rhodes, Tyler                Northside Ch           15.47      15.89   4.8  2 
 17 Pitts, Christopher           Falcon Track           14.99      16.24   2.5  1 
 18 Jones, Eric                  St. Petersbu           15.94      16.59   4.9  3 
 19 Washington, Kevon            Jacket Runne           17.49      16.64   4.1  4 
 20 Eply, Jace                   Emerald Coas           16.41      16.65   4.1  4 
 21 Davis, Kameron               South Dade E           14.63      18.08   2.5  1 
 22 Mendonca, Ryan               Crews Lake M           16.97      19.90   4.1  4 
 -- Spicy, Stevie                Somerset Aca           16.84        DNS   4.1  4 
 -- Caudio, Matthew              Unattached             15.19        DNS   4.8  2 
 -- Wheeler, Mason               Calvary Chri           16.82        DNS   4.1  4 
 -- Vindas, Deonte               Bayonet Poin           16.38        DNS   4.9  3 
 -- Caudio, Matthew              Green Cove S           15.19        DNS   4.8  2 
 -- Burns, Thomas                Miami Garden           13.77        DNS   2.5  1 
 -- Ozuna, Larry                 Unattached             15.13        DNS   4.8  2 
 -- Mitchell, Jovanni            Academy Prep           16.87        DNS   4.1  4 

Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 White, Denise                Unattached             25.42      24.80   4.7  1  10   
  2 Williams, Briana             Trinity Elit           25.41      24.92   4.7  1   8   
  3 Cain, Kelisa                 Swapp                  25.71      25.11   4.7  1   6   
  4 Fisha, Aaliayah              Miami Garden           25.44      25.18   4.7  1   5   
  5 Bess, Danielle               Miramar Opti           25.37      25.29   4.7  1   4   
  6 McEwan, Chereece             1st Coast Tr           26.39      25.32   5.9  2   3   
  7 hickman, jamia               Trackstar Tr           25.54      25.33   4.7  1   2   
  8 Davis, Tamari                Pure Athleti           27.03      25.58   3.8  3   1   
  9 Cleveland, Tiera             Lake Asbury            26.61      25.82   5.9  2 
 10 Mason, Jasmine               Wolf Pack Tr           26.13      25.88   5.9  2 
 11 Castillo, Destiny            Unattached             25.89      25.97   4.7  1 
 12 Brown, Jermecia              Ft. Lauderda           26.24      25.99   5.9  2 
 13 Francis, Shanna              Lauderdale L           27.73      26.12   3.9  5 
 13 Brown, Jazzatte              Olympia Trac           26.80      26.12   3.8  3 
 15 Simmons, Aliyah              Miami Garden           25.78      26.20   4.7  1 
 16 Christian, Imani             Ft. Lauderda           27.34      26.23   5.3  4 
 17 Nelms, Faith                 Trackstar Tr           27.03      26.40   3.8  3 
 18 Gbolade, Ayoola              Highland Oak           26.86      26.59   3.8  3 
 19 Moore, Gabriella             Olympia Trac           26.41      26.63   5.9  2 
 20 Spann, Daishon               Pompano Beac           26.41      26.69   5.9  2 
 21 Alvarez, Andrea              Brookside Mi           27.29      26.79   5.3  4 
 22 Moss, Diondra                Ft. Lauderda           27.19      26.82   3.8  3 
 23 Heintskill, Gina             American Her           27.27      26.88   5.3  4 
 24 Lewis, Allison               Lauderdale L           27.91      27.01   3.9  5 
 25 Johnson, Takiyah             Pompano Beac           26.73      27.43   3.8  3 
 26 Shields, Dyi-mond            Academy Prep           27.40      27.47   5.3  4 
 27 Collins, Asherah             Sunny Runner           27.41      28.04   5.3  4 
 28 Scott, Grace                 Gulf Coast R           27.59      28.83   3.9  5 
 -- Harris, Kailiece             Trackstar Tr           27.39        DNS   5.3  4 
 -- Diaz, Adriana                Fast Lane Tr           28.16        DNS   3.9  5 
 -- Gillette, Nekayla            Graceville H           26.97        DNS   3.8  3 
 -- Bernard, Christine           Fast Lane Tr           27.32        DNS   5.3  4 
 -- Smith, Matea                 Unattached             26.62        DNS   5.9  2 
 -- Michel, Gueidine             Olympia Trac           26.53        DNS   5.9  2 
 -- Frazier, Tamara              Fast Lane Tr           28.14        DNS   3.9  5 
 -- Thomas, Tabitha              Pure Athleti           27.02        DNS   3.8  3 
 -- Bigby, Michelle              Dade Christi           27.49        DNS   5.3  4 

Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               Miami Garden           22.13      21.81   4.3  1  10   
  2 Shivers, Shaun               Lauderdale L           23.00      22.46   4.3  1   8   
  3 Mcknight Iii, Wil            Pure Athleti           23.90      22.84   4.8  3   6   
  4 Brown, Tremaine              Ft. Lauderda           22.97      22.85   4.3  1   5   
  5 Curry, Quinton               Unattached             23.10      22.94   4.3  1   4   
  6 Davis, Calvin                Unattached             23.33      22.95   4.2  2   3   
  7 Everett, Ahmad               Corbett Prep           24.35      23.04   5.2  4   2   
  8 Petit-June, Isaiah           Miramar Opti           23.60      23.13   4.8  3   1   
  9 Banks, Taylor                Miramar Opti           23.22      23.17   4.2  2 
 10 Jaques-Louis, Shyheem        Olympia Trac           22.45      23.22   4.3  1 
 11 Boyd, Denzeal                Graceville H           23.99      23.25   4.8  3 
 12 Williams, Treyvon D.         Unattached             23.56      23.26   4.2  2 
 13 Bethel Jr, Nigel             Miami Garden           23.14      23.27   4.2  2 
 14 Louis, Shedro                Gulf Coast R           23.14      23.31   4.3  1 
 15 Norman, Julious              Falcon Track           23.44      23.32   4.2  2 
 16 Ware, Tyjuan                 Lauderdale L           24.51      23.33   5.2  4 
 17 Johnson, Jamon               Lauderdale L           24.91      23.61   6.0  5 
 18 Demelien, Lovensky           Ft. Lauderda           23.96      23.96   4.8  3 
 19 Briley, Melvin               Jacket Runne           23.95      24.00   4.8  3 
 20 Robinson, Rasheed            Ft. Lauderda           23.68      24.27   4.8  3 
 21 Floyd, Marcus                1st Coast Tr           24.37      24.29   5.2  4 
 22 Murphy, Alex                 Gulf Coast R           24.24      24.49   5.2  4 
 23 Hill, Dawson                 Ft. Lauderda           23.52      24.50   4.2  2 
 24 Brutton, Darqueze            Unattached             24.97      24.55   6.0  5 
 25 Teague, Eddie                Unattached             25.05      24.64   6.0  5 
 26 Coward, Kendarius            Lauderdale L           24.45      24.72   5.2  4 
 27 Valmyr, Denaud               Unattached             26.35      25.45   6.0  5 
 28 Peterson, Joshua             Jacket Runne           26.61      25.79   6.0  5 
 -- Gonzalez, Omar               Gulf Coast R           23.95        DNS   4.8  3 
 -- Benjamin, Samuel             Shorecrest P           23.69        DNS   4.8  3 
 -- Milledge, Seneca             Olympia Trac           22.92        DNS   4.3  1 
 -- McGee, Daquon                Thomas E Weightm       24.71        DNS   5.2  4 
 -- Davis, Kameron               South Dade E           23.19        DNS   4.2  2 
 -- Horne, Terrence              Miami Garden           23.32        DNS   4.2  2 
 -- Thorton, Tyquan              Miami Garden           22.84        DNS   4.3  1 
 -- Cummings, Octavious          Heron Creek            24.25        DNS   5.2  4 
 -- Campbell, Josiah             Unattached             24.35        DNS   5.2  4 

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Strain, Britta               Pine Crest M           30.46      28.69   3.6  1  10   
  2 Brown, Ladasjah              Ft. Lauderda           30.22      29.56   3.6  1   8   
  3 Brown, Lakasjah              Ft. Lauderda           31.99      29.74   3.6  1   6   
  4 Powell, Madeline             Holy Comfort           30.90      29.87   3.6  1   5   
  5 Bryant, Jordan               Falcon Track           30.89      30.11   3.6  1   4   
  6 Heuchan, Julianna            Holy Comfort           31.62      30.19   3.6  1   3   
  7 Exceus, Marlisa              Lauderdale L           32.44      30.67   4.3  2   2   
  8 Tillman, Faith               Wolf Pack Tr           32.12      30.74   4.3  2   1   
  9 Peek, Christina              Berkeley Pre           31.79      30.83   3.6  1 
 10 Millani, Diamonique          Olympia Trac           34.20      31.11   5.1  4 
 11 Boulay, Shaynah              Pine Crest M           34.13      31.14   5.1  4 
 12 Crockett, Briera             Jacket Runne           33.71      31.35   5.0  3 
 13 Lopez, Sofia                 South Florid           32.87      31.49   4.3  2 
 14 Mazziotta, Kenzie            Maclay Schoo           32.65      31.66   4.3  2 
 15 Lunsford, Molly              Evangelical            33.57      31.88   5.0  3 
 16 Jones, Maiya                 Miami Garden           32.16      31.97   4.3  2 
 17 Brandes, Madi                Northside Ch           33.30      32.33   5.0  3 
 18 Pena, Abbey                  Falcon Track           34.22      32.38   5.1  4 
 19 Jobson, Sydney               South Florid           34.30      32.49   5.7  5 
 20 James, Rishauna              Lauderdale L           32.88      32.53   4.3  2 
 21 De Allende Silva, Isabel     Westminster            34.20      32.62   5.1  4 
 22 Battle, Emily                Westminster            33.20      32.79   5.0  3 
 23 Lilavois, Kewend             Lauderdale L           33.23      32.86   5.0  3 
 24 peele, madison               Emerald Coas           34.09      33.32   5.1  4 
 25 thede, payton                Emerald Coas           34.66      33.74   5.7  5 
 26 Joyce, Katie                 Destin Middl           34.89      33.78   4.4  6 
 27 Turpin, Lauren               Destin Middl           34.93      33.96   4.4  6 
 28 Roberts, Asya                Famu High Sc           34.80      34.16   5.7  5 
 29 Harris, Olivia               Bulldog Trac           33.92      34.17   5.1  4 
 30 Diciaula, Melissa            Emerald Coas           34.34      34.25   5.7  5 
 31 Cochrane, Courtney           Unattached             34.19      34.53   5.1  4 
 32 Orr, Camryn                  The Sagemont           34.90      34.57   4.4  6 
 33 Hunter, Hannah               Destin Middl           33.67      34.71   5.0  3 
 34 Geheart, Raquel              Bethany Chri           34.37      34.75   5.7  5 
 35 Thomas, Amaya                Lauderdale L           30.75      34.85   3.6  1 
 36 Rivera, Maia                 Liza Jackson           33.63      34.87   5.0  3 
 37 Schreiner, Summer            Bulldog Trac           34.25      34.90   5.7  5 
 38 Ikpeazu, Chichi              Saint Andrew           34.61      34.91   5.7  5 
 39 George, Melina               Jacket Runne           34.99      36.03   4.4  6 
 40 Medcalf, Elizabeth           Wolf Pack Tr           34.96      36.39   4.4  6 
 41 Ebenhack, Daphne             Unattached             32.92      37.40   5.0  3 
 42 Raney, MacKenzie             Bell HS                32.51      58.24   4.3  2 
 -- Douglas, Cj                  Pine Crest M           34.30        DNF   5.7  5 
 -- Riley, Nyiah                 Olympia Trac           34.10        DNS   5.1  4 
 -- Musick, Britain              Unattached             32.89        DNS   4.3  2 

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kameron               South Dade E           25.46      25.32   4.4  1  10   
  2 Byrd, Jermanie               Miami Garden           25.78      25.55   4.4  1   8   
  3 grosskopf, frederik          Emerald Coas           26.86      26.86   4.4  1   6   
  4 Bridges, Tony                Pine Crest M           28.50      27.17   4.0  2   5   
  5 Ramsay, Robert               Lauderdale L           27.63      27.25   4.4  1   4   
  6 Clayton, John                Lauderdale L           28.68      27.27   4.0  2   3   
  7 Bryant, Jabari               Falcon Track           28.33      27.92   4.0  2   2   
  8 Dogan, Zachary               Famu High Sc           28.16      27.93   4.4  1   1   
  9 Bettocchi, Luciano           Belen Jesuit           29.85      28.74   5.8  3 
 10 Pitts, Christopher           Falcon Track           27.72      28.80   4.4  1 
 11 Mustari, Michael             Olympia Trac           29.70      28.83   4.0  2 
 12 Roomes, Jonathan             Miami F.O.R.           29.21      29.40   4.0  2 
 13 Dickerson, Anthony           Jacket Runne           30.11      29.56   5.8  3 
 14 Ukaga, Chidi                 Falcon Track           28.23      29.71   4.4  1 
 15 Jackson, Novric              Lauderdale L           29.20      30.00   4.0  2 
 16 porter, jon                  Emerald Coas           29.28      30.28   4.0  2 
 17 Eply, Jace                   Emerald Coas           28.81      30.63   4.0  2 
 18 Wildes, Joel                 Emerald Coas           29.93      30.68   5.8  3 
 19 Bozeman, Nyem                Jacket Runne           32.54      31.44   5.8  3 
 -- Burns, Thomas                Miami Garden           25.35        DNS   4.4  1 
 -- Pearcy, Skylar               Calvary Chri           29.97        DNS   5.8  3 

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jermecia              Ft. Lauderda           57.63      59.02   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Charity             Miami Garden           58.33      59.17   1   8   
  3 Spann, Daishon               Pompano Beac           57.84      59.59   1   6   
  4 Gbolade, Ayoola              Highland Oak         1:00.72      59.69   2   5   
  5 Cleveland, Tiera             Lake Asbury          1:00.87      59.72   2   4   
  6 Fagan, Camran                Citrus Road          1:02.71    1:00.37   4   3   
  7 Gadson, Ken'Naria            Trackstar Tr           58.16    1:00.56   1   2   
  8 Harris, Kailiece             Trackstar Tr         1:00.06    1:00.66   2   1   
  9 Christian, Imani             Ft. Lauderda         1:00.19    1:00.88   2 
 10 Bess, Danielle               Miramar Opti           59.85    1:01.05   1 
 11 Heintskill, Gina             American Her         1:01.98    1:01.09   3 
 12 Oliveira, Moriah             Evangelical          1:01.19    1:01.30   3 
 13 Shuler, Janay                Trackstar Tr         1:01.57    1:01.51   3 
 14 Ford, Jon'teijah             Ft. Lauderda         1:02.11    1:01.87   4 
 15 Simmons, Aliyah              Miami Garden           59.73    1:01.90   1 
 16 Claybrook, Vashti            Miami Garden         1:00.43    1:02.18   2 
 17 Shields, Dyi-mond            Academy Prep         1:02.27    1:02.32   4 
 18 Woodside, Daneish            Ft. Lauderda         1:00.09    1:02.67   2 
 19 Johnson, Takiyah             Pompano Beac         1:02.36    1:03.21   4 
 20 Allison, Gracie              South Florid         1:00.11    1:03.48   2 
 21 Maurency, Fay                Calvary Chri         1:03.11    1:03.69   4 
 22 Harrison, Carshaylah         Pompano Beac         1:01.56    1:03.96   3 
 23 Moreno, Valentina            Unattached           1:05.60    1:03.97   5 
 24 Thompson, Cheyenne           Jacket Runne         1:01.68    1:03.98   3 
 25 Bright, Georgia              Destin Middl         1:05.81    1:04.11   5 
 26 Jordan, Kiarra               Falcon Track         1:05.38    1:04.12   5 
 27 Murphy, Erica                Miami Garden           58.82    1:05.23   1 
 28 Williams, Alexa              Fast Lane Tr         1:05.84    1:05.82   6 
 29 Chadderton, Lauren           Httr Tornado         1:03.20    1:07.04   5 
 30 Tedrow, Madison              Gulf Coast R         1:05.23    1:07.19   5 
 31 Chamberlain, Liana           Jacket Runne         1:07.44    1:07.90   6 
 32 Brown, Armani                Half Mile Ru         1:10.94    1:08.77   6 
 33 Scott, Grace                 Gulf Coast R         1:02.52    1:09.25   4 
 -- Young, Ariel                 Falcon Track         1:02.01        DNS   3 
 -- Cain, Kelisa                 Swapp                1:02.30        DNS   4 
 -- Bigby, Michelle              Dade Christi         1:03.14        DNS   4 
 -- Folston, Jatana              Miami Garden         1:01.40        DNS   3 
 -- Lee, Shaleiya                Pure Athleti         1:00.48        DNS   2 
 -- Michel, Gueidine             Olympia Trac           59.60        DNS   1 
 -- Cooper, Kasia                South Dade E         1:03.63        DNS   5 
 -- Thomas, Tabitha              Pure Athleti         1:01.41        DNS   3 

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               Miami Garden           50.07      49.52   1  10   
  2 Brown, Tremaine              Ft. Lauderda           51.07      51.81   1   8   
  3 Thorton, Tyquan              Miami Garden           51.68      52.99   1   6   
  4 Davis, Calvin                Unattached             51.53      53.45   1   5   
  5 Ramsay, Robert               Lauderdale L           52.57      53.95   1   4   
  6 Yrelus, Mackenson            Gulf Coast R           53.63      53.98   2   3   
  7 Jaques-Louis, Rahkeem        Olympia Trac           53.73      54.38   2   2   
  8 Razwilavich, Ethan           Woodland Mid           55.63      54.60   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Jamon               Lauderdale L           55.19      55.16   2 
 10 Teague, Eddie                Unattached             56.49      56.01   3 
 11 Conard, Spencer              Unattached             55.76      56.52   3 
 12 Hyman, Romesh                Lauderdale L           55.63      56.75   2 
 13 Brutton, Darqueze            Unattached             56.57      57.35   3 
 14 Cook, James                  Miami Garden           52.95      57.62   1 
 15 Coward, Kendarius            Lauderdale L           56.15      58.61   3 
 16 Valmyr, Denaud               Unattached             56.21    1:00.55   3 
 17 Banks, Taylor                Miramar Opti           55.69    1:00.92   3 
 -- Mcknight Iii, Wil            Pure Athleti           54.39        DNS   2 
 -- Shivers, Shaun               Lauderdale L           55.77        DNS   3 
 -- Horne, Terrence              Miami Garden           53.95        DNS   2 
 -- bermudez, jared              Emerald Coas           58.73        DNS   4 
 -- Douglas, Amari               Falcon Track           57.07        DNS   4 
 -- Wilson, Trevor               Unattached             55.68        DNS   3 
 -- Petit-June, Isaiah           Miramar Opti           50.85        DNS   1 
 -- Demelien, Lovensky           Ft. Lauderda           53.48        DNS   2 
 -- Hill, Dawson                 Ft. Lauderda           52.65        DNS   1 
 -- Griffin, Tyler               Famu High Sc         1:26.72        DNS   4 

Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinnell, Katie               North Browar         2:20.17    2:22.38   1  10   
  2 Folston, Jatana              Miami Garden         2:19.07    2:23.50   1   8   
  3 Lee, Shaleiya                Pure Athleti         2:31.62    2:25.96   1   6   
  4 Oliveira, Sierra             Evangelical          2:19.34    2:27.67   1   5   
  5 Schwartz, Amanda             Pine Crest M         2:22.75    2:27.68   1   4   
  6 Spann, Dominique             Pompano Beac         2:27.77    2:29.98   1   3   
  7 Milan, Gianna                Unattached           2:33.54    2:31.32   2   2   
  8 Dieck, Greta                 Academy of H         2:30.44    2:31.81   1   1   
  9 Richardson, Carina           Falcon Track         2:30.52    2:31.86   1 
 10 Pascotto, Adrian             Gulf Coast R         2:34.96    2:32.61   2 
 11 Blake, Carley                Pine Crest M         2:32.53    2:33.02   1 
 12 Stevenson, Rachel            Carrollwood          2:33.40    2:33.47   1 
 13 Bishop, Katie                North Browar         2:34.29    2:33.87   2 
 14 Allison, Gracie              South Florid         2:27.55    2:33.89   1 
 15 Cassels, Holly               Behind The A         2:37.74    2:34.58   3 
 16 Wilkerson, Lauren            1st Coast Tr         2:38.28    2:35.45   3 
 17 Nguyen, Shayla               Wolf Pack Tr         2:36.52    2:35.66   2 
 18 Silemon, Ay'jah              Miami Milers         2:31.88    2:35.67   1 
 19 Green, De'aawanie            Lauderdale L         2:34.39    2:36.14   2 
 20 Rice, Meredith               Gulf Coast R         2:42.03    2:36.93   3 
 21 Brown, Talyah                Miami Garden         2:34.71    2:37.07   2 
 22 Shuler, Janay                Trackstar Tr         2:33.49    2:37.26   2 
 23 Boswell, Lauren              Bulldog Trac         2:34.99    2:38.66   2 
 24 Nevers, Semouya              Lauderdale L         2:33.36    2:38.71   1 
 25 Campbell, Lawton             Unattached           2:39.02    2:40.55   3 
 26 gadson, serena               Trackstar Tr         2:24.41    2:41.80   1 
 27 Hosay, Hannah                Holy Comfort         2:39.46    2:41.84   3 
 28 Brooks, Jayda                Swapp                2:38.30    2:42.02   3 
 29 Deboest, Olivia              Canterbury S         2:41.15    2:42.50   3 
 30 Trompke, Katrina             Florida Expr         2:36.00    2:45.38   2 
 31 Pope, Talisha                Lauderdale L         2:38.33    2:46.95   3 
 32 Goldberg, Sammie             American Her         2:38.54    2:49.24   3 
 33 Cooper, Kasia                South Dade E         2:36.16    2:49.41   2 
 34 Duffy, Rebecca               Bulldog Trac         2:37.22    2:53.45   2 
 35 Bonner, Ariana               Jacket Runne         2:57.33    2:59.14   3 
 -- Dees, Bailey                 Green Cove S         2:45.33        DNS   3 
 -- Pisello, Sophia              Unattached           2:39.90        DNS   3 
 -- Yared, Tsion                 Pine Crest M         2:32.45        DNS   1 
 -- Jaworski, Emma               Canterbury S         2:39.83        DNS   3 
 -- Shewbart, Hannah             Citrus Road          2:38.45        DNS   3 
 -- Woodard, Ally                Emerald Coas         2:39.90        DNS   3 
 -- Tejera, Taylor               Miami Milers         2:34.99        DNS   2 
 -- Vergara, Briana              Miami Milers         2:35.09        DNS   2 
 -- Andressohn, Rahyah           Miami Milers         2:34.15        DNS   2 
 -- Claybrook, Vashti            Miami Garden         2:34.99        DNS   2 
 -- Olazabal, Briana             Jacket Runne         2:40.24        DNS   3 
 -- Chadderton, Lauren           Httr Tornado         2:37.67        DNS   2 
 -- Varela, Natalie              Miami Elite          2:31.79        DNS   1 
 -- Estevez, Jeannie             Miami Elite          2:38.16        DNS   3 

Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Joseph          Unattached           2:01.50    2:05.22   1  10   
  2 Petit-June, Isaiah           Miramar Opti         2:03.67    2:05.75   1   8   
  3 Foley, Trevor                Unattached           2:14.70    2:06.33   1   6   
  4 Ferguson, Jamir              Miami Garden         2:06.99    2:08.49   1   5   
  5 Winstead, Nathan             Seven Rivers         2:09.37    2:11.34   1   4   
  6 Carlson, Clayton             Wolf Pack Tr         2:17.72    2:12.20   2   3   
  7 Hayes, Jared                 Unattached           2:07.71    2:12.39   1   2   
  8 Fils Aime, Josue             Lauderdale L         2:14.77    2:13.23   1   1   
  9 Nance, Jordan                Falcon Track         2:13.05    2:13.52   1 
 10 Hruda, Charles               Falcon Track         2:13.44    2:13.96   1 
 11 Lewis, Artise                Miami Garden         2:10.14    2:16.20   1 
 12 Mayo, Brandon                Pure Athleti         2:13.91    2:16.86   1 
 13 Barrett, Cameron             Lauderdale L         2:12.62    2:17.01   1 
 14 Higginbotham, Jay            Cornerstone          2:15.52    2:17.85   2 
 15 Majano, Dennis               Wolf Pack Tr         2:15.61    2:18.87   2 
 16 Sanchez, Marcel              Unattached           2:16.54    2:19.61   2 
 17 Pironti, Jack                Carrollwood          2:15.42    2:19.97   2 
 18 Kneffel, Stefan              Cuda Elite T         2:17.80    2:20.43   2 
 19 Jean, Jimpson                Lauderdale L         2:15.38    2:21.11   2 
 20 Goodyear, Cj                 Unattached           2:16.80    2:21.90   2 
 21 Forbes, Nazir                Miami Garden         2:19.92    2:22.45   2 
 22 Yrelus, Mackenson            Gulf Coast R         2:16.20    2:22.56   2 
 23 Hyman, Romesh                Lauderdale L         2:14.77    2:22.72   1 
 24 Singleton, Matthew           Gulf Coast R         2:21.33    2:25.03   2 
 25 Douglas, Amari               Falcon Track         2:13.42    2:28.61   1 
 26 Holt, Justin                 Jacket Runne         2:31.53    2:31.83   2 
 27 Williams, Lewis              Jacket Runne         2:30.65    2:34.10   2 
 28 Powers, Matthew              Unattached                      2:35.33   2 
 -- Galloway, Mamush             Unattached           2:17.27        DNS   2 
 -- Norton, Connor               Emerald Coas         2:19.74        DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Syon                  Miami Garden         2:16.41        DNS   2 
 -- Milton, Etavious             Unattached           2:08.89        DNS   1 

Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinnell, Katie               North Browar         5:07.49    4:53.65   1  10   
  2 Gibbons, Rafaella            Orlando Runn         4:46.93    4:55.01   1   8   
  3 Dieck, Greta                 Academy of H         5:03.37    4:59.19   1   6   
  4 Yared, Tsion                 Pine Crest M         4:45.56    5:00.66   1   5   
  5 Varela, Natalie              Miami Elite          5:07.73    5:03.39   1   4   
  6 Wilkerson, Lauren            1st Coast Tr         5:19.24    5:03.76   2   3   
  7 Rowe, Cadi                   Breakaway Tr         5:12.19    5:04.86   1   2   
  8 Milan, Gianna                Unattached           5:17.41    5:05.36   1   1   
  9 Bishop, Katie                North Browar         5:17.89    5:06.27   2 
 10 Schwartz, Amanda             Pine Crest M         5:17.75    5:06.37   1 
 11 Spann, Dominique             Pompano Beac         5:16.93    5:08.47   1 
 12 Lake, Abigail                Panther trac         5:27.67    5:17.05   2 
 13 Eubanks, Erin                Destin Middl         5:14.80    5:17.96   1 
 14 Vesely, Sophia               Shorecrest P         5:07.66    5:19.33   1 
 15 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         5:16.36    5:23.95   1 
 16 Rice, Meredith               Gulf Coast R         5:35.60    5:24.24   3 
 17 Morse, Bridget               Sunny Runner         5:15.90    5:25.31   1 
 18 Trompke, Katrina             Florida Expr         5:28.18    5:28.26   2 
 19 Santiesteban, Brooke         Httr Tornado         5:03.11    5:28.41   1 
 20 Shapiro, Jordan              Miami Elite          5:30.72    5:29.69   3 
 21 Mira, Hailey                 Westminster          5:16.92    5:29.97   1 
 22 Olazabal, Briana             Jacket Runne         5:19.59    5:31.23   2 
 23 Banato, Bianca               Miami F.O.R.         5:32.48    5:31.46   3 
 24 Felton, Jillian              Citrus Road          5:28.08    5:32.59   2 
 25 Brooks, Jayda                Swapp                5:27.96    5:32.92   2 
 26 Baker, Alexa                 Panther trac         5:16.87    5:34.09   1 
 27 Swan, Bella                  Canterbury S         5:40.14    5:34.15   3 
 28 Campbell, Lawton             Unattached           5:22.40    5:34.63   2 
 29 Orcutt, Tori                 Liza Jackson         5:23.67    5:35.80   2 
 30 Estevez, Jeannie             Miami Elite          5:35.20    5:36.45   3 
 31 Schwartz, Hadleigh           Unattached           5:31.00    5:37.23   3 
 32 Andressohn, Rahyah           Miami Milers         5:06.20    5:37.52   1 
 33 Cassinelli, Crystal          Calvary Chri         5:29.49    5:38.56   3 
 34 Cooper, Kasia                South Dade E         5:31.39    5:39.63   3 
 35 Dunn, Katie                  Httr Tornado         5:33.93    5:39.72   3 
 36 Pierron, Cassie              Sunny Runner         5:24.16    5:39.94   2 
 37 Gupta, Anya                  Bulldog Trac         5:43.25    5:40.15   3 
 38 Goldberg, Sammie             American Her         5:26.03    5:41.49   2 
 39 Garba, Josie                 Httr Tornado         5:21.84    5:42.57   2 
 40 James, Lindsay               Maclay Schoo         5:34.44    5:43.44   3 
 41 McDonald, Grace              Evangelical          5:32.31    5:45.26   3 
 42 Spiddle, Braylee             Citrus Road          5:33.19    5:46.02   3 
 43 Rhodes, Juliet               Unattached           5:20.38    5:46.81   2 
 44 Hincapie, Jasmine            Cuda Elite T         5:27.33    5:48.43   2 
 45 Harris, Meghan               Sunny Runner         5:58.91    5:48.83   3 
 46 Merrick, Chase               Wolf Pack Tr         5:27.08    5:50.26   2 
 47 Pisello, Sophia              Unattached           5:30.84    5:50.94   3 
 48 Jaworski, Emma               Canterbury S         5:28.74    6:20.46   3 
 -- Morse, Jillian               Sunny Runner         5:31.75        DNF   3 
 -- Resavage, Katherine          Holy Comfort         5:32.67        DNS   3 
 -- Kaminski, Kailyn             Unattached           5:38.30        DNS   3 
 -- McAnally, Audrey             Unattached           5:28.47        DNS   3 
 -- Brosonski, Lauren            Unattached           5:25.99        DNS   2 
 -- Brooks, Jayda                Unattached           5:27.96        DNS   2 
 -- Fazio, Sarah                 Florida Expr         5:28.10        DNS   2 
 -- Gadson, Ken'Naria            Trackstar Tr         5:17.00        DNS   1 
 -- Zelek, Grace                 Green Cove S         5:27.16        DNS   2 
 -- Michaels, Jordan             Panther trac         5:29.35        DNS   3 
 -- Silemon, Ay'jah              Miami Milers         5:20.97        DNS   2 
 -- Dees, Bailey                 Green Cove S         5:38.02        DNS   3 
 -- Millson, Rose                Unattached           5:32.95        DNS   3 
 -- Woodard, Ally                Emerald Coas         5:27.78        DNS   2 
 -- Quilty, Reagan               Shorecrest P         5:27.96        DNS   2 
 -- Vergara, Briana              Miami Milers         5:20.93        DNS   2 

Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Joseph          Unattached           4:19.26    4:19.09   1  10   
  2 Foley, Trevor                Unattached           4:22.87    4:21.66   1   8   
  3 Carlson, Clayton             Wolf Pack Tr         4:35.01    4:26.04   1   6   
  4 Collins, Joshua              Belen Jesuit         4:30.45    4:26.97   1   5   
  5 Lewis, Artise                Miami Garden         4:36.06    4:27.86   1   4   
  6 Rivera, Chase                RivRunners           4:54.69    4:27.88   1   3   
  7 Mayo, Brandon                Pure Athleti         4:33.61    4:29.78   1   2   
  8 Rojas, Guillermo             Miami F.O.R.                    4:33.57   1   1   
  9 Ferro, Danny                 Calvary Chri         4:40.79    4:36.17   1 
 10 Bell, Bryce                  Orlando Runn         4:26.05    4:38.67   1 
 11 Garcia, Christopher          Belen Jesuit         4:42.65    4:41.68   1 
 12 Pironti, Jack                Carrollwood          4:39.72    4:44.32   1 
 13 reyes, josue                 Unattached           4:46.24    4:44.56   2 
 14 Szklany, Ryan                Unattached           4:28.66    4:47.38   1 
 15 Sanchez, Marcel              Unattached           5:05.87    4:47.52   2 
 16 Shepherd, Andrew             Gulf Coast R         4:50.67    4:49.44   2 
 17 Spicer, Derek                Highland Oak         4:45.00    4:49.94   2 
 18 Galloway, Mamush             Unattached           4:47.44    4:50.84   2 
 19 Gowan, Chandler              Champions El         4:45.32    4:51.16   2 
 20 Branch, Dylan                Champions El         4:46.23    4:51.77   2 
 21 McClure, James               Maclay Schoo         4:24.59    4:52.71   1 
 22 Goodyear, Cj                 Unattached           4:53.28    4:53.62   2 
 23 Majano, Dennis               Wolf Pack Tr         4:45.25    4:59.55   2 
 24 Stoner, Duncan               Unattached           4:46.00    5:00.18   2 
 25 Deangulo, Josh               Lakeside Lio         4:49.97    5:01.34   2 
 26 Kneffel, Stefan              Cuda Elite T         4:46.96    5:03.84   2 
 27 Holt, Justin                 Jacket Runne         5:08.24    5:05.60   2 
 28 Galloway, Kayamo             Unattached           4:40.54    5:06.47   1 
 29 Hicks, Charles               Bulldog Trac         4:49.88    5:07.14   2 
 30 Kamen, Nick                  Gulf Coast R         4:57.03    5:08.77   2 
 31 Foucha, Sukeil               Ft. Lauderda         4:39.38    5:09.20   1 
 32 Maniatis, Nick               Bulldog Trac         5:08.26    5:13.86   2 
 -- Hayes, Jared                 Unattached           4:32.26        DNS   1 
 -- Fils Aime, Josue             Lauderdale L         4:45.28        DNS   2 
 -- Ferguson, Jamir              Miami Garden         4:36.54        DNS   1 
 -- Jones, Joseph                Falcon Track         4:50.22        DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Syon                  Miami Garden         4:47.99        DNS   2 
 -- Madiedo, Rodrigo             Belen Jesuit         4:44.91        DNS   2 

Event 25  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Rafaella            Orlando Runn        10:14.24   10:10.50   1  10   
  2 Yared, Tsion                 Pine Crest M        10:16.49   10:22.00   1   8   
  3 Vesely, Sophia               Shorecrest P        10:48.94   11:06.00   1   6   
  4 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang        11:17.10   11:10.50   1   5   
  5 Morse, Bridget               Sunny Runner        11:13.15   11:18.60   1   4   
  6 Santiesteban, Brooke         Httr Tornado        11:27.39   11:23.30   1   3   
  7 Pierron, Cassie              Sunny Runner        11:17.08   11:24.20   1   2   
  8 Garba, Josie                 Httr Tornado        11:31.03   11:33.00   1   1   
  9 Andressohn, Rahyah           Miami Milers        10:55.46   11:34.86   1 
 10 Vergara, Briana              Miami Milers        11:40.22   11:36.45   2 
 11 McAnally, Audrey             Unattached          11:13.00   11:37.00   1 
 12 Swan, Bella                  Canterbury S        12:23.67   11:38.15   2 
 13 Quilty, Reagan               Shorecrest P        11:26.21   11:40.10   1 
 14 Woodard, Ally                Emerald Coas        11:42.91   11:43.62   2 
 15 Morse, Jillian               Sunny Runner        11:37.00   11:46.10   1 
 16 Rhodes, Juliet               Unattached          11:37.18   11:48.50   1 
 17 Cardwell, Kendyl             Pure Athleti        11:36.00   11:51.50   1 
 18 Baker, Alexa                 Panther trac        11:55.18   11:51.57   2 
 19 Banato, Bianca               Miami F.O.R.        12:01.79   11:52.56   2 
 20 Ault, Jaden                  Club Circle         11:40.73   12:02.08   2 
 21 Resavage, Katherine          Holy Comfort        11:57.45   12:03.85   2 
 22 Shapiro, Jordan              Miami Elite         11:49.08   12:11.32   2 
 23 Orcutt, Tori                 Liza Jackson        11:32.45   12:11.60   1 
 24 Harris, Meghan               Sunny Runner        13:10.50   12:15.83   2 
 25 Stevenson, Rachel            Carrollwood         12:05.00   12:19.49   2 
 26 Hincapie, Jasmine            Cuda Elite T        11:43.95   12:25.54   2 
 27 Williams, Summer             Florida High        12:05.02   12:27.94   2 
 28 Millson, Rose                Unattached          11:57.59   12:58.10   2 
 -- Gupta, Anya                  Bulldog Trac        13:39.10        DNS   2 
 -- Varela, Natalie              Miami Elite         11:20.98        DNS   1 
 -- Rice, Meredith               Gulf Coast R        11:51.86        DNS   2 

Event 26  Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Joseph          Unattached           9:41.78    9:21.27   1  10   
  2 Collins, Joshua              Belen Jesuit         9:44.56    9:28.75   1   8   
  3 Bell, Bryce                  Orlando Runn         9:37.10    9:39.95   1   6   
  4 Rojas, Guillermo             Miami F.O.R.         9:51.78    9:47.47   1   5   
  5 Foley, Trevor                Unattached           9:31.76    9:54.43   1   4   
  6 Garcia, Christopher          Belen Jesuit        10:04.99    9:58.97   1   3   
  7 Szklany, Ryan                Unattached           9:49.71    9:59.65   1   2   
  8 Pironti, Jack                Carrollwood          9:55.02    9:59.66   1   1   
  9 Lewis, Syon                  Miami Garden        10:08.24    9:59.67   1 
 10 McClure, James               Maclay Schoo         9:52.83   10:14.10   1 
 11 Roa, Sebastian               Belen Jesuit        10:27.25   10:14.45   1 
 12 Galloway, Kayamo             Unattached          10:03.38   10:16.14   1 
 13 Branch, Dylan                Champions El        10:58.08   10:20.06   2 
 14 Gowan, Chandler              Champions El        10:55.04   10:30.41   2 
 15 Hicks, Charles               Bulldog Trac        11:39.32   10:32.30   2 
 16 Kamen, Nick                  Gulf Coast R        10:23.05   10:33.37   1 
 17 Robinson, Jaylan             Liza Jackson        10:32.43   10:34.03   2 
 18 Souza, Henrique              Conchita Esp        10:27.19   10:34.76   1 
 19 Lewis, George                Bulldog Trac        11:02.25   10:35.72   2 
 20 Tomalin, Kai                 Canterbury S        10:33.50   10:38.45   2 
 21 Wohlwend, Matthew            St. Petersbu        10:56.30   10:40.09   2 
 22 LaBrant, Cooper              Unattached          10:13.45   10:40.46   1 
 23 Swanson, Thor                Florida High        10:34.41   10:40.69   2 
 24 Curtis, Gabriel              Club Circle         10:44.76   10:43.29   2 
 25 Goodyear, Cj                 Unattached          10:28.28   10:44.37   1 
 26 Borland, Bryce               Bell Creek A        10:56.90   10:47.43   2 
 27 Poling, Michael              Gulf Coast R        10:51.44   10:49.88   2 
 28 Deangulo, Josh               Lakeside Lio        10:52.13   10:50.89   2 
 29 Cabrera, Kadrin              Liza Jackson        10:54.69   10:51.36   2 
 30 Rischar, Nicholas            G-Force Trac        10:54.84   10:52.02   2 
 31 Green, Elliot                Emerald Coas        10:33.61   10:53.06   2 
 32 Smith, Ashton                Florida High        10:46.41   10:55.31   2 
 33 Durastanti, Zackary          Mark Anthony        10:51.80   10:57.43   2 
 34 Maniatis, Nick               Bulldog Trac        11:01.68   11:04.05   2 
 35 Chapman, Tj                  Club Circle         10:38.56   11:06.14   2 
 36 Candiano, Beau               Evangelical         10:50.64   11:13.11   2 
 37 Jean, Jimpson                Lauderdale L        10:56.63   11:17.91   2 
 38 Jones, Joseph                Falcon Track        10:32.12   11:18.65   2 
 39 Bass, Andrew                 American Her        10:56.10   11:27.61   2 
 40 Monteagudo, Nicolas          Miami Milers        11:36.35   11:29.39   2 
 -- Barry, Zachary               Unattached          11:53.35        DNS   2 
 -- Footman, Tyrese              Falcon Track        10:41.09        DNS   2 

Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trackstar Track Club  'A'                           50.75      49.57   1  10   
     1) hickman, jamia                  2) gadson, serena                 
     3) Nelms, Faith                    4) Wells, Ani                     
  2 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'A'                 50.23      50.06   1   8   
     1) Jones, Maiya                    2) Simmons, Aliyah                
     3) Fisha, Aaliayah                 4) Johnson, Charity               
  3 Wolf Pack Track Club  'A'                           51.00      50.88   1   6   
     1) Footman, Chaliah                2) Jones, Jacquevia               
     3) Mason, Jasmine                  4) Tillman, Faith                 
  4 Olympia Track Club  'A'                             51.20      51.22   1   5   
     1) Millani, Diamonique             2) Moore, Gabriella               
     3) Smith, Kamryn                   4) Brown, Jazzatte                
  5 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                      53.77      51.58   2   4   
  6 Pompano Beach Middle School  'A'                    50.90      51.96   1   3   
     1) Sangster, Anitria               2) Spann, Daishon                 
     3) Johnson, Takiyah                4) Harrison, Carshaylah           
  7 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           52.19      52.37   1   2   
     1) Bernard, Christine              2) Diaz, Adriana                  
     3) Young, Emani                    4) Frazier, Tamya                 
  8 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School  'A'                 51.82      53.28   1   1   
     1) Palmer, Jayla                   2) Francis, Shanna                
     3) McClutten, Jitteria             4) Lewis, Allison                 
  9 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo  'A'                 53.48      53.76   2 
     1) Powell, Madeline                2) Lewis, Imani                   
     3) Heuchan, Julianna               4) McGibany, Emma                 
 10 Westminster Christian School  'A'                   53.85      54.07   2 
     1) Alamo, Nicole                   2) Gutierrez, Maite               
     3) Jimenez, Sofia                  4) Jimenez, Stephanie             
 11 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'                  56.86      54.10   3 
     1) Lines, Amanda                   2) Marder, Riley                  
     3) Mayer, Charlize                 4) Scott, Grace                   
 12 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'                 53.44      54.39   2 
     1) Bright, Georgia                 2) Fisher, Chaney                 
     3) Hill, Chloe                     4) Rivera, Autumn                 
 13 Jacket Runners  'A'                                 53.17      54.40   2 
     1) Johnson, Loren                  2) Williams, Jada                 
     3) Dismuke, Lifenity               4) Randall, Jamari                
 14 Famu High School  'A'                               53.76      54.58   2 
     1) Haynes, Heaven                  2) Roberts, Asya                  
     3) Walker, Katara                  4) Philpot, Ashia                 
 15 Falcon Track Club  'A'                              52.96      54.59   2 
     1) Horace, Talia                   2) Gibbs, Nikera                  
     3) Anderson, Aaliyah               4) Bryant, Jordan                 
 16 Bulldog Track Club  'A'                             54.06      54.74   3 
     1) Walker, Cameron Perry           2) Merritt, Mae                   
     3) Duffy, Rebecca                  4) Mitchell, Skyler               
 -- Sunny Runner Runner Club  'A'                       53.96        DNF   3 
     1) Lewis, Aja                      2) Collins, Asherah               
     3) Green, Willondria               4) Harris, Taylar                 
 -- Somerset Prep North Lauderdale  'A'                 53.11        DNS   2 
     1) Graham, Chiane                  2) Jean, Daham Shel               
     3) Jones, Rayinah                  4) Speid, Johne                   
 -- Academy Prep  'A'                                   52.93        DNS   1 
     1) Dacres, Renice                  2) Morris, Jayla                  
     3) Shields, Dyi-mond               4) Woods, Shatori                 

Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olympia Track Club  'A'                             44.29      43.94   1  10   
     1) Scott, William                  2) Milledge, Seneca               
     3) Jaques-Louis, Rahkeem           4) Jaques-Louis, Shyheem          
  2 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'A'                 44.96      44.35   1   8   
     1) Byrd, Jermanie                  2) Horne, Terrence                
     3) Thorton, Tyquan                 4) Cooper, Tyrese                 
  3 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School  'A'                 45.98      45.59   1   6   
     1) Ware, Tyjuan                    2) Williams, Jamal                
     3) Johnson, Jamon                  4) Shivers, Shaun                 
  4 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'B'                 45.03      45.62   1   5   
     1) Floyd, Lorenzo                  2) Cook, James                    
     3) Bethel Jr, Nigel                4) Burns, Thomas                  
  5 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                      45.20      46.41   1   4   
  6 Tallahassee Zoom  'A'                               46.70      46.70   1   3   
     1) Bailey, John                    2) Franklin, Deon                 
     3) Green, Raequon                  4) Rowls, Jayshaun                
  7 Falcon Track Club  'A'                              47.29      47.00   2   2   
     1) Kirksey, Maurice                2) Donaldson, Jarvis              
     3) Norman, Julious                 4) Ukaga, Chidi                   
  8 Brookside Middle School  'A'                        48.28      47.10   2   1   
     1) Matthews, Daquarious            2) Bane, Samuri                   
     3) Thomas, Antron                  4) Brown, Hunter                  
  9 Shorecrest Prep  'A'                                45.06      47.60   1 
     1) Acosta, Alexander               2) Benjamin, Samuel               
     3) Fredericks, Orrin               4) Kaleel, John Curtis            
 10 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'                  46.52      47.92   1 
     1) Fleriot, Gonzalez               2) Gonzalez, Omar                 
     3) Jean, Clarence                  4) Louis, Shedro                  
 11 Marianna Middle School  'A'                         48.78      47.98   2 
     1) Bulter, Armon                   2) Rhynes, Deontre                
     3) Wimes, Mileak                   4) Pollock, Werlean               
 12 Wolf Pack Track Club  'A'                           48.82      48.27   2 
     1) Barrett, Dylan                  2) Fauble, Andrew                 
     3) Payne, B. Cole                  4) Stroud, Shea                   
 13 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'                 48.20      48.48   2 
     1) Dorminy, Michael                2) Moore, Dylan                   
     3) Phillips, Callahan              4) White, Jack                    
 14 Jacket Runners  'A'                                 47.93      48.54   2 
     1) Peterson, Joshua                2) Bonner, Jamaric                
     3) Dickerson, Anthony              4) Briley, Melvin                 
 15 Heron Creek Middle School  'A'                      48.97      48.68   3 
     1) Brown, Damian                   2) Brown, Voshon                  
     3) Berry, Liam                     4) Cummings, Octavious            
 16 Corbett Preparatory School  'A'                     51.56      48.81   3 
     1) Mainzer, Matthew                2) Klotz, Gareth                  
     3) Wong, Spenser                   4) Everett, Ahmad                 
 17 Emerald Coast Middle School  'A'                    48.85      48.85   2 
     1) Leuze, Daniel                   2) baxley, graeme                 
     3) bohning, douglas                4) payne, logan                   
 18 Half Mile Runners  'A'                              51.56      48.86   3 
     1) Douglas, James                  2) Henry, Mystical                
     3) Holland, Javon                  4) Johnson, Lasavous              
 19 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'                 50.61      50.17   3 
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Wilkins, Genue                 
     3) Vargas, Alex                    4) Lewis, Ronnell                 
 -- Griffin Middle School  'A'                          46.99        DNS   2 
     1) Brutton, Darqueze               2) Frost, Devin                   
     3) Ozuna, Larry                    4) Ray, Jerry                     

Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trackstar Track Club  'A'                         4:08.77    3:55.79   1  10   
     1) hickman, jamia                  2) gadson, serena                 
     3) Harris, Kailiece                4) Gadson, Ken'Naria              
  2 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'A'               4:06.38    4:01.32   1   8   
     1) Claybrook, Vashti               2) Murphy, Erica                  
     3) Johnson, Charity                4) Folston, Jatana                
  3 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                    4:12.48    4:01.94   1   6   
  4 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'B'               4:06.38    4:09.30   1   5   
     1) Simmons, Aliyah                 2) Fisha, Aaliayah                
     3) Jones, Maiya                    4) Brown, Talyah                  
  5 Pompano Beach Middle School  'A'                  4:18.23    4:16.48   1   4   
     1) Harrison, Carshaylah            2) Johnson, Takiyah               
     3) Spann, Daishon                  4) Spann, Dominique               
  6 Jacket Runners  'A'                               4:25.45    4:20.35   2   3   
     1) Chamberlain, Liana              2) Johnson, Loren                 
     3) Dismuke, Lifenity               4) Thompson, Cheyenne             
  7 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo  'A'               4:23.49    4:26.50   1   2   
     1) Powell, Madeline                2) Heuchan, Julianna              
     3) Resavage, Katherine             4) McGibany, Emma                 
  8 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo  'A'               4:39.40    4:27.07   3   1   
     1) Hills, Ashley                   2) Rivera, Maia                   
     3) Pantlitz, Abby                  4) Sharpe, Alexis                 
  9 Graceville HS  'A'                                4:29.46    4:29.34   2 
     1) Gillette, Nekayla               2) Kelly, Chayil                  
     3) Laster, Macy                    4) Salaam, Satin                  
 10 Falcon Track Club  'A'                            4:25.70    4:30.56   2 
     1) Horace, Talia                   2) Gibbs, Nikera                  
     3) Frost, Keyaira                  4) Jordan, Kiarra                 
 11 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'               4:25.43    4:30.90   1 
     1) Bright, Georgia                 2) Eubanks, Erin                  
     3) Hill, Chloe                     4) Rivera, Autumn                 
 12 Emerald Coast Middle School  'A'                  4:38.21    4:31.07   3 
     1) Delmaro, Emma                   2) Ward, Maggie                   
     3) Woodard, Ally                   4) lawrence, logan                
 13 Crossroad Academy Charter Scho  'A'               4:36.47    4:31.38   3 
 14 Wolf Pack Track Club  'A'                         4:27.14    4:31.71   2 
     1) Buchanan, Kaylyn                2) Levy, McIver                   
     3) Nguyen, Shayla                  4) Whichel, Katherine             
 15 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School  'A'               4:23.33    4:32.20   1 
     1) Bryan, Shaita                   2) James, Rishauna                
     3) McClutten, Jitteria             4) Pope, Talisha                  
 16 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'                4:38.23    4:32.51   3 
     1) Hanlon, Amelia                  2) Pascotto, Adrian               
     3) Ponton, Olivia                  4)                                
 17 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'B'                4:33.32    4:32.58   2 
     1) Hughes, Trinidy                 2) Jean, Laurah                   
     3) Tedrow, Madison                 4) Ross, Juliana                  
 18 Westminster Christian School  'A'                 4:31.25    4:32.59   2 
     1) Boulris, Caroline               2) De Allende Silva, Isabel       
     3) Jimenez, Sofia                  4) Jimenez, Stephanie             
 19 The Prep School Saints  'A'                       4:39.00    4:33.85   3 
     1) Dolle, Lindsey                  2) Garganese, Isabella            
     3) Gasner, Kaitlin                 4) Pisello, Sophia                
 20 Pine Crest MS  'A'                                4:34.25    4:35.45   2 
     1) Sanda, Sarah                    2) Schwartz, Amanda               
     3) Torregrosa, Libby               4) Gonzalez, Samantha             
 21 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         4:35.42    4:37.85   2 
     1) Ferguson, Layla                 2) Frazier, Tamara                
     3) Howell, Jessica                 4) Williams, Alexa                
 22 Bulldog Track Club  'A'                           4:39.83    4:47.85   3 
     1) Csikai, Anna                    2) Duffy, Rebecca                 
     3) Gray, Delaney                   4) Pritchard, Emily               
 23 Httr Tornadoes  'A'                               4:52.80    4:51.15   3 
     1) Graf, Cassandra                 2) Vallejo, Rebekah               
     3) Hanley, Lauren                  4) Morejon, Veronica              
 24 Corbett Preparatory School  'A'                   4:44.42    4:52.91   3 
     1) Hicks, Mackenzie                2) Webb, Sarah                    
     3) Nouss, Tallulah                 4) Jonas, Serena                  

Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'A'               3:29.99    3:35.13   1  10   
     1) Lewis, Artise                   2) Bethel Jr, Nigel               
     3) Burns, Thomas                   4) Floyd, Lorenzo                 
  2 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                    3:55.15    3:37.04   1   8   
  3 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School  'A'               3:41.83    3:43.28   1   6   
     1) Williams, Jamal                 2) Barrett, Cameron               
     3) Jackson, Novric                 4) Johnson, Jaron                 
  4 Shorecrest Prep  'A'                              3:38.65    3:43.50   1   5   
     1) Acosta, Alexander               2) Benjamin, Samuel               
     3) Kaleel, John Curtis             4) Mullins, Kyle                  
  5 Falcon Track Club  'A'                            3:50.22    3:49.61   1   4   
     1) Bryant, Shedric                 2) Douglas, Amari                 
     3) Gilliam, Alexander              4) Hruda, Charles                 
  6 Corbett Preparatory School  'A'                   4:03.52    3:51.55   2   3   
     1) Mainzer, Matthew                2) Klotz, Gareth                  
     3) Everett, Ahmad                  4) Wong, Spenser                  
  7 Miami F.O.R.C.E.  'A'                             3:55.41    3:52.46   1   2   
     1) Mckenzie, John                  2) Guillou, David                 
     3) Roomes, Jonathan                4) Stallings, Steven              
  8 Wolf Pack Track Club  'A'                         3:58.99    3:54.64   2   1   
     1) Fauble, Andrew                  2) O'Meara, David                 
     3) Payne, B. Cole                  4) Johnson, Stanton               
  9 Jacket Runners  'A'                               3:56.72    3:55.21   1 
     1) Bonner, Jamaric                 2) Raggins, Tavian                
     3) Dickerson, Anthony              4) Bozeman, Nyem                  
 10 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'                3:48.17    3:55.83   1 
     1) Bernadeau, Jean                 2) Jean, Clarence                 
     3) Myrthil, Jhamen                 4) Yrelus, Mackenson              
 11 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'               3:59.77    3:57.17   2 
     1) Mcbean, Christopher             2) Wilkins, Genue                 
     3) Hume, Max                       4) Herbert, Brett                 
 12 Emerald Coast Middle School  'A'                  4:00.17    3:58.25   2 
     1) Howard, Blake                   2) alvarez, christian             
     3) bermudez, jared                 4) payne, logan                   
 13 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'B'                4:23.40    3:58.55   2 
     1) Back, Cooper                    2) Ortiz, David                   
     3) Shepherd, Andrew                4) Lopez, Miguel                  
 14 Half Mile Runners  'A'                            4:08.91    4:05.03   2 
     1) Douglas, James                  2) Hall, Charles                  
     3) Henry, Mystical                 4) Holland, Javon                 

Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'A'              10:15.47   10:07.61   1  10   
     1) Brown, Talyah                   2) Johnson, Charity               
     3) Claybrook, Vashti               4) Folston, Jatana                
  2 Pine Crest MS  'A'                               10:45.70   10:23.33   1   8   
     1) Blake, Carley                   2) Sanda, Sarah                   
     3) Yared, Tsion                    4) Schwartz, Amanda               
  3 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School  'A'              10:40.90   10:31.07   1   6   
     1) Greer, Deaviance                2) Nevers, Semouya                
     3) Thomas, Amaya                   4) Pope, Talisha                  
  4 Miami Milers  'A'                                10:27.71   10:34.77   1   5   
     1) Tejera, Taylor                  2) Vergara, Briana                
     3) Andressohn, Rahyah              4) Silemon, Ay'jah                
  5 Panther track club  'A'                          10:59.17   10:36.36   1   4   
  6 Falcon Track Club  'A'                           11:01.34   10:39.44   1   3   
     1) Young, Ariel                    2) Jordan, Kiarra                 
     3) Arnold, Jirah                   4) Richardson, Carina             
  7 Miami Elite Track Club  'A'                      10:55.61   10:51.42   1   2   
     1) Dobbs, Summer                   2) Estevez, Jeannie               
     3) Shapiro, Jordan                 4) Varela, Natalie                
  8 Emerald Coast Middle School  'A'                 11:27.58   10:53.72   2   1   
     1) Arthur, Lindy                   2) Delmaro, Emma                  
     3) Woodard, Ally                   4) lawrence, logan                
  9 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'               12:12.74   10:55.73   2 
     1) Pascotto, Adrian                2) Rice, Meredith                 
     3) Ross, Juliana                   4) Wise, McKinley                 
 10 Httr Tornadoes  'A'                              10:45.96   11:04.93   1 
     1) Garba, Josie                    2) Chadderton, Lauren             
     3) Dunn, Katie                     4) Santiesteban, Brooke           
 11 Sunny Runner Runner Club  'A'                    11:12.94   11:08.12   2 
     1) Andre, Kersha                   2) Morse, Bridget                 
     3) Morse, Jillian                  4) Pierron, Cassie                
 12 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)  'A'              10:48.06   11:09.57   1 
     1) Deboest, Olivia                 2) Sorenson, Ava                  
     3) Richardson, Julia               4) Swan, Bella                    
 13 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo  'A'              11:41.93   11:14.33   2 
     1) Rudman, Lucy                    2) Orcutt, Coby                   
     3) Marengo, Vyctoria               4) Orcutt, Tori                   
 14 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'              11:16.07   11:24.07   2 
     1) Adams, Lauren                   2) Cookman, Delaney               
     3) Eubanks, Erin                   4) McMullen, Rachel               
 15 Westminster Christian School  'A'                11:13.54   11:30.14   2 
     1) Boulris, Caroline               2) Castano, Rebekah               
     3) De Allende Silva, Isabel        4) Jimenez, Sofia                 
 16 The Prep School Saints  'A'                      11:29.89   11:30.52   2 
     1) Demetriades, Olivia             2) Israel, Lily                   
     3) McAnally, Audrey                4) Pisello, Sophia                
 17 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo  'A'              11:23.56   11:39.75   2 
     1) Hosay, Hannah                   2) Smith, Avery                   
     3) Laywell, Natalie                4) Resavage, Katherine            
 18 Bulldog Track Club  'A'                          11:20.00   11:45.05   2 
     1) Csikai, Anna                    2) Gupta, Anya                    
     3) Lerner, Aleia                   4) Ropp, Emilyn                   
 19 Bulldog Track Club  'B'                          11:57.00   12:15.70   2 
     1) Dannheim, Abigail               2) Boswell, Lauren                
     3) Duffy, Rebecca                  4) Wilson, Madison                
 -- Jacket Runners  'A'                              11:27.33        DNF   2 
     1) Bonner, Ariana                  2) Mitchum, Marleigh              
     3) Olazabal, Briana                4) Parker, Paige                  
 -- Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'              11:15.00        DNS   2 
     1) Pelski, Nieya                   2) Cassinelli, Crystal            
     3) Lazazo, Isabella                4) Maurency, Fay                  

Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club  'A'               9:05.21    8:55.19   10   
     1) Forbes, Nazir                   2) Lewis, Syon                    
     3) Lewis, Artise                   4) Ferguson, Jamir                
  2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               9:11.26    9:09.30    8   
     1) Madiedo, Rodrigo                2) Corzo, Alejandro               
     3) Garcia, Christopher             4) Collins, Joshua                
  3 Falcon Track Club  'A'                            9:36.89    9:09.53    6   
     1) Nance, Jordan                   2) Jones, Joseph                  
     3) Gilliam, Alexander              4) Hruda, Charles                 
  4 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School  'A'               9:44.79    9:24.95    5   
     1) Hyman, Romesh                   2) Hayles, Winston                
     3) Fils Aime, Josue                4) Barrett, Cameron               
  5 Miami F.O.R.C.E.  'A'                             9:20.32    9:26.97    4   
     1) Rojas, Guillermo                2) Portocarrero, Yader            
     3) Portocarrero, Francisco         4) Mckenzie, John                 
  6 Wolf Pack Track Club  'A'                         9:44.56    9:30.83    3   
     1) Carlson, Clayton                2) Majano, Dennis                 
     3) Stroud, Shea                    4) Payne, B. Cole                 
  7 Emerald Coast Middle School  'A'                  9:46.59    9:40.21    2   
     1) Holloway, Barrow                2) Howard, Blake                  
     3) Norton, Connor                  4) Welbourn, Owen                 
  8 Marianna Middle School  'A'                       9:48.10    9:41.94    1   
     1) Seay, Turner                    2) Myhill, Joey                   
     3) Rudd, Bowen                     4) Griffin, Matthew               
  9 The Prep School Saints  'A'                       9:49.80    9:42.74  
     1) Galloway, Kayamo                2) Galloway, Mamush               
     3) Leider, Sean                    4) Peluso, Joseph                 
 10 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'               9:38.76    9:49.17  
     1) Herbert, Brett                  2) Moortgat, Andrew               
     3) Hume, Max                       4) Ferro, Danny                   
 11 Sunny Runner Runner Club  'A'                    10:02.32   10:04.21  
     1) Steffan, Nicholas               2) King, Brandon                  
     3) Palmer, Michael                 4) Wilson, Adam                   
 12 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'B'               10:50.00   10:04.25  
     1) Charles, Peter                  2) Ortiz, David                   
     3) Poling, Michael                 4) Alvarado, Manny                
 13 Bulldog Track Club  'A'                          10:03.33   10:15.94  
     1) Bowers, John                    2) Hicks, Charles                 
     3) Lewis, George                   4) Maniatis, Nick                 
 14 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'               10:35.69   10:31.43  
     1) Black, Cooper                   2) Kamen, Nick                    
     3) Shepherd, Andrew                4) Singleton, Matthew             
 -- Sunny Runner Runner Club  'B'                     9:59.40        DNS  
     1) Greene, Burch                   2) Martin, Chase                  
     3) Ziegaus, Seth                   4) Kam, Winston                   

Event 33  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Zatoria            American Her           1.57m    5-02.00   10   
  2 Harrison, Carshaylah         Pompano Beac           1.57m    5-00.00    8   
  3 Gilbert, Kinsey              Lake Mary Pr           1.57m   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Scott, Grace                 Gulf Coast R           1.42m    4-07.00    5   
  5 Eckberg-Wings, Ryanne        Wolf Pack Tr           1.42m   J4-07.00    3.50
  5 Lewis, Allison               Lauderdale L           1.42m   J4-07.00    3.50
  7 Ikpeazu, Chichi              Saint Andrew           1.47m   J4-07.00    1   
  7 Young, Ariel                 Falcon Track           1.47m   J4-07.00    1   
  7 Li, Julissa                  Indian Ridge           1.47m   J4-07.00    1   
 10 Powers, Rileigh              St. Luke's L           1.42m   J4-07.00  
 11 Holland, Corliss             Half Mile Ru           1.42m   J4-07.00  
 11 Esperragoza, Nadia           Florida Chri           1.42m   J4-07.00  
 13 Roberson, Kellea             Jacket Runne           1.27m    4-04.00  
 13 Brown, Morgan                Northside Ch           1.42m    4-04.00  
 13 Hightower, Makayla           Walton Middl           1.37m    4-04.00  
 13 Chappell, Julianna           St. Petersbu           1.47m    4-04.00  
 13 Colford, Karly               Lakeside Lio           1.47m    4-04.00  
 13 Brown, Elizabeth             Pine Crest M           1.47m    4-04.00  
 13 Emmanuel, Ayana              Pompano Beac           1.47m    4-04.00  
 13 Terry, Talayia               Grand Ridge            1.32m    4-04.00  
 13 Sieradzan, Julia             Calvary Chri           1.47m    4-04.00  
 13 Jonas, Serena                Corbett Prep           1.47m    4-04.00  
 13 Malloy, Megan                Lake Mary Pr           1.42m    4-04.00  
 13 Freeman, Jada                Unattached             1.47m    4-04.00  
 -- Cooper, Kasia                South Dade E           1.32m         NH  
 -- Buchanan, Kaylyn             Wolf Pack Tr           1.37m         NH  
 -- Cornide, Sarah Kate          Carrollton S           1.42m         NH  
 -- connell, elisabeth           Emerald Coas           1.37m         NH  
 -- Grace, Shamiyah              Lauderdale L           1.42m         NH  
 -- Rausch, Leia                 Behind The A           1.42m         NH  
 -- Figgers, Jireh               Crossroad Ac           1.37m         NH  
 -- Green, Kaitlyn               Calvary Chri           1.37m        DNS  
 -- Powers, Rileigh              Unattached             1.42m        DNS  
 -- Dees, Bailey                 Green Cove S           1.39m        DNS  
 -- Brown, Ladasjah              Ft. Lauderda           1.32m        DNS  

Event 34  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appuzio, Daniel              Lake Mary Pr           1.82m    6-01.00   10   
  2 Pollock, Werlean             Marianna Mid           1.57m    5-10.00    8   
  3 Jaques-Louis, Shyheem        Olympia Trac           1.77m    5-08.00    6   
  4 Packer, Ricardo              Indian Ridge           1.67m    5-06.00    4.50
  4 King, Tim                    Florida Chri           1.67m    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Digiacomo, Gio               Unattached             1.57m    5-03.00    3   
  7 Stewart, Armani              Ft. Lauderda           1.67m   J5-03.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Stanton             Wolf Pack Tr           1.57m   J5-03.00    1   
  9 Bergquist, Stephen           Evangelical            1.52m    5-00.00  
  9 Donaldson, Jarvis            Falcon Track           1.57m    5-00.00  
  9 O'Connor, Liam               Unattached             1.52m    5-00.00  
  9 Bettocchi, Luciano           Belen Jesuit           1.57m    5-00.00  
 -- Wimes, Mileak                Marianna Mid           1.62m         NH  
 -- Bolds, Jordan                Northside Ch           1.57m         NH  
 -- Jackson, Novric              Lauderdale L           1.62m         NH  
 -- Bozeman, Nyem                Jacket Runne           1.52m         NH  
 -- Brand, Alexander             Windermere P           1.52m         NH  
 -- Scott, Drew                  Northside Ch           1.62m         NH  
 -- Bryant, Trinton              Falcon Track           1.62m         NH  
 -- Klotz, Gareth                Corbett Prep           1.67m         NH  
 -- porter, jon                  Emerald Coas           1.52m         NH  
 -- Julube, Arthur               Calvary Chri           1.52m         NH  
 -- Quick, Connor                Shorecrest P           1.52m        DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Jovanni            Academy Prep           1.52m        DNS  
 -- Bolds, Jordan                Unattached             1.57m        DNS  
 -- Bryan, Anthony               Destin Middl           1.62m        DNS  
 -- Wyatt, Jordan                Unattached             1.62m        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Jarrett             Citrus Road            1.67m        DNS  
 -- Nwokeji, Chukwuzimife        Crossroad Ac           1.52m        DNS  

Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stambo, Nicole               Berkeley Pre           2.43m    9-09.00   10   
  2 Sessions, Julia              Episcopal Sc           3.04m    9-00.00    8   
  3 Kellogg, Kelly               Northside Ch           2.74m   J9-00.00    5.50
  3 Ogle, Kat                    Ryland Pole            2.81m   J9-00.00    5.50
  5 Brown, Morgan                Northside Ch           2.74m   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Bergquist, Rebekah           Evangelical            2.59m    8-06.00    2.50
  6 Losee, Ella                  Ryland Pole            2.43m    8-06.00    2.50
  8 Hunter, Hannah               Destin Middl           2.28m    8-00.00    1   
  9 Kish, Maddy                  Emerald Coas           2.43m   J8-00.00  
 10 Chiles, Celeste              Unattached             2.28m    7-06.00  
 10 Skowlund, Kara               Emerald Coas           2.43m    7-06.00  
 10 sackett, anna                Unattached             2.43m    7-06.00  
 13 Shiver, Camilla              Maclay Schoo           1.98m    7-00.00  
 13 Bailey, Frances              Ryland Pole            1.98m    7-00.00  
 15 St Aubin, Chloe              Emerald Coas           2.13m    6-06.00  
 16 Crowley, Sara                Northside Ch           1.98m    6-00.00  
 16 Chlumsky, Alexandra          Evangelical            1.98m    6-00.00  
 -- Boswell, Lauren              Bulldog Trac           2.05m         NH  
 -- Porter, Amber                Ryland Pole            2.13m         NH  
 -- Spivey, Sarah                Citrus Road            2.28m         NH  
 -- Joyce, Katie                 Destin Middl           1.98m         NH  

Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Trenton              Ryland Pole            3.35m   11-03.00   10   
  2 Hume, Max                    Calvary Chri           3.12m    9-06.00    8   
  3 Short, Bryce                 Emerald Coas           2.59m    9-00.00    6   
  4 Shashaty, Tiras              Calvary Chri           2.89m    8-06.00    5   
  5 strain, william              Emerald Coas           2.28m   J8-06.00    3.50
  5 Porter, Braden               Ryland Pole            2.59m   J8-06.00    3.50
  7 Welbourn, Owen               Emerald Coas           2.89m    8-00.00    2   
  8 thede, tanner                Emerald Coas           2.13m    7-06.00    0.25
  8 LaBrant, Cooper              Unattached             2.28m    7-06.00    0.25
  8 May, Christian               Destin Middl           2.28m    7-06.00    0.25
  8 Turpin, Wesley               Destin Middl           2.43m    7-06.00    0.25
 12 Musick, Remi                 Unattached             2.28m   J7-06.00  
 13 fleming, cameryn             Emerald Coas           2.43m   J7-06.00  
 14 Bush, Scott                  Unattached             2.43m   J7-06.00  
 15 Dawoud, Adam                 Maclay Schoo           2.13m    7-00.00  
 15 Oberle, Grant                Liza Jackson           2.13m    7-00.00  
 16 Aparacio, Michael            Belen Jesuit           2.28m   J7-00.00  
 -- Mitchum, Tyler               Emerald Coas           2.13m        DNS  

Event 37  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Destiny            Unattached             5.51m   18-04.00   NWI  10   
     15-10.75(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI)      
  2 Cain, Kelisa                 Swapp                  5.15m   17-03.50   NWI   8   
     17-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      15-03.75(NWI)      
  3 Lewis, Allison               Lauderdale L           4.69m   16-08.75   NWI   6   
     15-03.25(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI)      
  4 Collins, Asherah             Sunny Runner           4.82m   16-01.50   NWI   5   
     16-01.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)      
  5 Francavilla, Alexis          Heron Creek            4.77m   15-11.50   NWI   4   
     15-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Allison, Gracie              South Florid           4.80m   15-08.75   NWI   3   
     14-04.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)      
  7 Smith, Kamryn                Olympia Trac           4.77m   15-07.75   NWI   2   
     15-02.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)      
  8 Vullier, Alissa              Unattached             4.60m   15-07.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      15-04(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI)      
  9 Brown, Ladasjah              Ft. Lauderda           4.59m   15-01.75   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)      
 10 Bernard, Christine           Fast Lane Tr           4.69m   15-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-01.50(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) FOUL           
 11 Campbell, Haley              Citrus Road            4.90m   15-01.25   NWI 
     11-05.25(NWI) FOUL      15-01.25(NWI) 13-04(NWI)      
 12 Johnson, Loren               Jacket Runne           4.66m   14-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)      
 13 Green, Trentorria            Crossroad Ac           4.80m   14-09.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) FOUL      14-09(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)      
 14 Christian, Imani             Ft. Lauderda           4.83m   14-08.00   NWI 
     13-11.25(NWI) FOUL      14-08(NWI) FOUL           
 15 Gilbert, Kinsey              Lake Mary Pr           4.58m   14-06.75   NWI 
     14-00.75(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)      
 16 Campbell, Matti              Citrus Road            4.83m   14-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01.25(NWI) 4-01.25(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)      
 17 Bright, Georgia              Destin Middl           4.57m   14-05.25   NWI 
     14-05.25(NWI) FOUL      14-03(NWI) FOUL            
 18 Emmanuel, Ayana              Pompano Beac           4.88m   14-05.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) FOUL      14-05(NWI) 11-06.75(NWI)      
 19 Tedim, Sydney                Indian Ridge           4.59m   14-04.00   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 13-02.75(NWI) 14-04(NWI)      
 20 Pottinger, Briana            Unattached             4.73m   14-01.25   NWI 
     13-05.75(NWI) 12-10.25(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI)      
 21 Thompson, Zatoria            American Her           4.64m   13-01.25   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 13-01.25(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI)      
 -- Grace, Shaniyah              Lauderdale L           4.74m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Diaz, Adriana                Fast Lane Tr           4.67m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Harris, Kailiece             Trackstar Tr           4.73m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Thompson, Cheyenne           Jacket Runne           4.53m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Michel, Gueidine             Olympia Trac           5.19m        DNS   NWI 

Event 38  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Milledge, Seneca             Olympia Trac           6.31m   20-05.50   NWI  10   
  2 Pollock, Werlean             Marianna Mid           6.12m   19-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Wimes, Mileak                Marianna Mid           5.89m   19-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Briley, Melvin               Jacket Runne           6.04m   19-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Bridges, Tony                Pine Crest M           5.85m   19-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Frost, Devin                 Unattached             5.71m   18-11.75   NWI   3   
  7 Bonner, Jamaric              Jacket Runne           5.66m   18-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Williams, Treyvon D.         Unattached             6.22m  J18-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Bane, Samuri                 Brookside Mi           5.60m   18-10.00   NWI 
  9 Digiacomo, Gio               Unattached             5.58m  J18-08.50   NWI 
 11 Byrd, Jermanie               Miami Garden           5.41m   18-07.50   NWI 
 12 grosskopf, frederik          Emerald Coas           5.71m   18-07.00   NWI 
 13 Luna-hernandez, Cesar        Brookside Mi           5.70m   18-06.75   NWI 
 14 Leuze, Daniel                Emerald Coas           5.89m   18-06.50   NWI 
 15 Barrett, Dylan               Wolf Pack Tr           5.79m   18-06.00   NWI 
 16 Floyd, Marcus                1st Coast Tr           5.33m   18-04.50   NWI 
 17 Barbosa, Daniel              The Sagemont           5.63m   18-03.75   NWI 
 18 Whittemore, Trent            Unattached             5.51m   18-00.25   NWI 
 19 Conard, Spencer              Unattached             5.48m   17-11.00   NWI 
 20 Hyman, Romesh                Lauderdale L           5.23m   17-10.50   NWI 
 21 Solomon, Rajay               Tallahassee            5.62m   17-10.00   NWI 
 22 Roomes, Jonathan             Miami F.O.R.           5.79m   17-09.75   NWI 
 23 Valmyr, Denaud               Unattached             5.76m   17-09.50   NWI 
 24 Guillou, David               Miami F.O.R.           5.58m   17-07.50   NWI 
 25 heise, cameron               Gulf Coast R           5.43m   17-05.00   NWI 
 26 bohning, douglas             Emerald Coas           5.49m   17-02.25   NWI 
 27 Ramsay, Robert               Lauderdale L           5.23m   17-01.50   NWI 
 27 Appuzio, Phillip             Lake Mary Pr           5.96m   17-01.50   NWI 
 29 sobel, derek                 Gulf Coast R           5.35m   16-09.50   NWI 
 30 Johnson, Lasavous            Half Mile Ru           5.24m   16-08.00   NWI 
 31 Norman, Julious              Falcon Track           5.63m   15-08.00   NWI 
 -- Whittemore, Trent            Cornerstone            5.51m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Kirksey, Maurice             Falcon Track           5.38m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Wong, Spenser                Corbett Prep           5.00m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hill, Dawson                 Ft. Lauderda           5.81m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Davis, Kameron               South Dade E           5.42m        DNS   NWI 

Event 39  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Adriana                Fast Lane Tr          10.51m   33-10.25   NWI  10   
     31-09(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI)      
  2 Freeman, Jada                Unattached             9.77m   33-03.25   NWI   8   
  3 Pottinger, Briana            Unattached             9.88m   33-00.75   NWI   6   
  4 Crockett, Briera             Jacket Runne           9.44m   32-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 thede, payton                Emerald Coas           9.14m   32-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Johnson, Loren               Jacket Runne          10.31m   32-06.00   NWI   3   
     32-01.50(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 30-07.25(NWI) 32-06(NWI)        
  7 Stambo, Nicole               Berkeley Pre           9.88m   32-03.50   NWI   2   
     31-05.25(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI)        
  8 Hannon, Halee                Keswick Chri           9.28m   32-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Hill, Chloe                  Destin Middl           9.24m   31-10.75   NWI 
 10 Lewis, Allison               Lauderdale L           9.37m   31-07.75   NWI 
 11 Boulay, Shaynah              Pine Crest M           9.49m   31-03.25   NWI 
 12 Shuler, Janay                Trackstar Tr           9.06m   31-02.75   NWI 
 13 Lilavois, Kewend             Lauderdale L          10.19m   31-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      31-01.75(NWI) FOUL      29-10.75(NWI)        
 14 Castillo, Daniella           The Sagemont           9.01m   31-00.00   NWI 
 15 Tejera, Taylor               Miami Milers           9.41m   30-10.25   NWI 
 16 Sieradzan, Julia             Calvary Chri           9.23m   30-08.75   NWI 
 17 Hanlon, Amelia               Gulf Coast R           9.29m   30-08.25   NWI 
 18 Boswell, Lauren              Bulldog Trac           9.55m   30-07.50   NWI 
 19 Smith, Kamryn                Olympia Trac           8.61m   30-06.25   NWI 
 20 Gilbert, Kinsey              Lake Mary Pr           9.60m   30-06.00   NWI 
 21 Cannon, Shanara              Miami F.O.R.           9.28m   30-02.75   NWI 
 22 Shiver, Camilla              Maclay Schoo           8.67m   30-00.50   NWI 
 23 Young, Ariel                 Falcon Track           9.19m   29-10.50   NWI 
 24 Brandes, Madi                Northside Ch           9.39m   29-06.75   NWI 
 25 Thompson, Cheyenne           Jacket Runne           9.14m   29-00.25   NWI 
 26 Willner, Rominey             Emerald Coas           8.96m   28-03.75   NWI 
 27 Orr, Camryn                  The Sagemont          10.16m   28-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      28-01.75(NWI) FOUL      27-08.50(NWI)        
 28 Grace, Shaniyah              Lauderdale L          10.17m   25-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      25-03(NWI)        
 -- Frost, Keyaira               Falcon Track           7.98m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Frazier, Tamara              Fast Lane Tr           8.94m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Sessions, Julia              Episcopal Sc          10.13m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Emmanuel, Ayana              Pompano Beac           9.42m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Chamberlain, Liana           Jacket Runne           8.80m        DNS   NWI 

Event 40  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Briley, Melvin               Jacket Runne          11.93m   40-10.00   NWI  10   
     40-10(NWI) 40-02(NWI) 37-10.50(NWI) 40-08.75(NWI)      
  2 Pollock, Werlean             Marianna Mid          11.35m   40-01.50   NWI   8   
     38-01.50(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI) 39-10(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI)      
  3 Bridges, Tony                Pine Crest M          12.50m   39-08.00   NWI   6   
     39-08(NWI) 38-04(NWI) 37-04(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Appuzio, Phillip             Lake Mary Pr          11.32m   39-05.00   NWI   5   
     37-11.50(NWI) 38-07(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 39-03(NWI)      
  5 Williams, Treyvon D.         Unattached            11.72m   38-11.00   NWI   4   
     37-06.50(NWI) 38-11(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) FOUL           
  6 Bonner, Jamaric              Jacket Runne          10.64m   38-10.50   NWI   3   
     38-04.75(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI)      
  7 Wimes, Mileak                Marianna Mid          10.92m   38-04.50   NWI   2   
     37-03(NWI) FOUL      38-04.50(NWI) FOUL           
  8 grosskopf, frederik          Emerald Coas          11.20m   38-01.50   NWI   1   
     38-01(NWI) 38-01.50(NWI) 37-11.50(NWI) 37-03.75(NWI)      
  9 Dickerson, Anthony           Jacket Runne          10.49m   37-11.00   NWI 
     37-11(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 36-02.50(NWI) 35-04(NWI)       
 10 Whittemore, Trent            Cornerstone           11.26m   37-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-10(NWI) 36-04.50(NWI) 37-10(NWI)      
 11 Roomes, Jonathan             Miami F.O.R.          11.43m   37-09.00   NWI 
     37-09(NWI) 35-10.75(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 36-08(NWI)      
 12 Bettocchi, Luciano           Belen Jesuit          11.50m   37-02.75   NWI 
     37-02.75(NWI) 35-09.50(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI) 37-02.50(NWI)      
 13 Winstead, Nathan             Seven Rivers          11.68m   36-11.00   NWI 
     36-07.75(NWI) 35-07.25(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 36-11(NWI)      
 14 Guillou, David               Miami F.O.R.          10.56m   36-07.00   NWI 
     34-03.50(NWI) 35-06.75(NWI) 33-06.75(NWI) 36-07(NWI)      
 15 Brown, Matthew               Lakeside Lio          11.84m   36-04.75   NWI 
     35-00.50(NWI) 35-05.75(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 36-04.75(NWI)      
 16 Mckenzie, John               Miami F.O.R.          11.15m   36-01.50   NWI 
     36-00.25(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 36-00.50(NWI)      
 17 sobel, derek                 Gulf Coast R          10.69m   35-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-11(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI) FOUL           
 18 Wildes, Joel                 Emerald Coas          10.59m   35-10.00   NWI 
     35-10(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI) 34-04(NWI)      
 19 heise, cameron               Gulf Coast R          10.71m   35-09.00   NWI 
     35-00.50(NWI) FOUL      35-07(NWI) 35-09(NWI)      
 20 hemley, nick                 Emerald Coas          10.26m   35-07.25   NWI 
     33-04(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 35-07.25(NWI)      
 21 Vargas, Alex                 Calvary Chri          10.20m   35-07.00   NWI 
     34-00.75(NWI) 35-07(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI) FOUL           
 22 Raggins, Tavian              Jacket Runne          10.13m   35-03.50   NWI 
     34-08.50(NWI) 35-03.50(NWI) 33-05(NWI) FOUL           
 23 Rhynes, Deontre              Marianna Mid          10.41m   35-00.00   NWI 
     34-00.75(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 35-00(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI)      
 24 Nance, Jordan                Falcon Track          10.61m   34-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-10.50(NWI) 34-06(NWI)      
 25 Tape, Rodney                 Falcon Track           9.82m   33-09.00   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI) 31-10.25(NWI) 32-09(NWI)      
 26 Donaldson, Jarvis            Falcon Track          10.48m   33-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      33-04(NWI)      
 27 Washington, Kevon            Jacket Runne           9.82m   33-01.50   NWI 
     32-05.50(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI)       
 28 Fennell, Garrett             Sunny Runner           9.95m   32-05.75   NWI 
     31-06(NWI) 32-05.75(NWI) 32-03.25(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)      
 29 Williams, Gabe               Calvary Chri          10.16m   31-08.75   NWI 
     31-02(NWI) FOUL      31-08.75(NWI) FOUL           
 30 Kilpatrick, Alex             Emerald Coas           9.99m   31-01.25   NWI 
     26-07.50(NWI) 29-08.75(NWI) 31-01.25(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI)      
 31 Beiter, Michaiah             South Florid           9.90m   31-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-01(NWI) 30-05(NWI) FOUL           
 32 Gibbs, Kiya                  Falcon Track           9.93m   30-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      30-10(NWI)      
 -- Gallinar, Thomas             Belen Jesuit           9.89m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Bryant, Trinton              Falcon Track          10.64m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Whittemore, Trent            Unattached            11.26m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Baldner, Cole                Citrus Road           11.03m        DNS   NWI 

Event 41  Girls DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monn, Cooper                 Mount Dora B          33.14m      95-05   10   
      FOUL  95-05  94-10  FOUL      
  2 Gordon, Kayla                Gold Rush Tr          24.58m      92-09    8   
      91-06  91-11  FOUL  92-09      
  3 Reed, Carine                 Florida High          27.02m      91-09    6   
      FOUL  91-09  88-09  89-02      
  4 Kaighin, Lindslay            Unattached                        81-07    5   
  5 McClanahan, Alizea           Unattached            23.34m      81-01    4   
      81-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Hiteshew, Madison            Mount Dora B          24.10m      80-11    3   
      72-11  80-11  78-09  FOUL      
  7 Novotasky, Paige             Unattached            22.58m      78-01    2   
      72-06  77-11  78-01  75-09      
  8 Marceus, Nikki               Brookside Mi          23.87m      77-04    1   
      77-04  61-00  76-11  FOUL      
  9 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang          24.23m      76-09  
      72-07  72-01  FOUL  76-09      
 10 Noel, Kathy                  Lauderdale L          25.70m      76-08  
      76-08  FOUL  FOUL  65-05      
 11 Bergquist, Rebekah           Evangelical           24.68m      76-06  
      73-03  72-02  76-06  FOUL      
 12 Wilson, Rolynn               St. Petersbu          24.86m      75-06  
      FOUL  74-05  73-02  75-06      
 13 Noel, Victoria               Lauderdale L          26.03m      75-00  
      FOUL  75-00  70-00  73-00      
 14 Jones, Glory                 The Sagemont          23.46m      74-11  
      72-08  74-11  74-10  FOUL      
 15 Alicea, Taylor               Miami Garden          24.15m      74-07  
      FOUL  66-02  FOUL  74-07      
 16 Chiles, Celeste              Unattached            25.50m      72-05  
      64-01  FOUL  72-05  70-06      
 17 Desrosiers, Beauvana         Gulf Coast R          16.66m      72-02  
      FOUL  55-02  67-01  72-02       
 18 Ikpeazu, Chichi              Saint Andrew          26.82m      68-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  68-05      
 19 Ebenhack, Daphne             Unattached            23.01m      65-09  
      FOUL  65-05  65-09  FOUL       
 20 Jonas, Serena                Corbett Prep          24.15m      61-03  
      61-03  52-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Eden, Ashlyn                 Jacket Runne          20.44m      53-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-01  49-04      

Event 42  Boys DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Milton             Unattached            50.36m     160-06   10   
      FOUL  153-10  160-06  FOUL      
  2 manual, kyle                 Unattached            38.76m     149-01    8   
      126-10  149-01  139-05  FOUL       
  3 Akey, Derek                  Queen of Pea          40.48m     141-00    6   
      121-03  140-07  141-00  FOUL      
  4 Schreck, Myles               Unattached            40.97m     136-05    5   
      129-03  120-11  119-09  136-05       
  5 Stuart, Joey                 Northside Ch          32.88m     131-04    4   
      130-07  121-01  131-04  125-06      
  6 Lawson, Justin               Calvary Chri          37.26m     122-04    3   
      116-05  122-04  115-07  119-02      
  7 Nodae, Hunter                Jacket Runne          34.49m     120-07    2   
      120-07  117-08  116-03  118-02      
  8 Carter, Jack                 Unattached            37.18m     120-05    1   
      90-10  116-00  114-05  120-05      
  9 Garlitz, Rylen               Unattached            35.68m     116-04  
      FOUL  116-04  99-05  FOUL      
 10 Jones, Robert                Jacket Runne          36.11m     115-03  
      104-02  105-01  115-03  102-02      
 11 Elliott, Benjamin            Orange Park           33.27m     113-04  
      FOUL  5-07  113-04  103-06      
 12 Duckett, Daniel              Liza Jackson          34.64m     113-02  
      113-02  112-05  112-01  109-10      
 13 Jones, Jourdan               Florida High          35.44m     109-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  109-05  FOUL      
 13 Digiacomo, Gio               Unattached            32.56m     109-05  
      109-05  FOUL  108-03  99-01      
 15 Bachmann, Drew               Destin Middl          35.43m     108-03  
      99-00  86-04  96-08  108-03      
 16 Morris, Sam                  Unattached            36.44m     106-09  
      FOUL  80-01  106-09  FOUL       
 17 Wincko, Ray                  Unattached            34.29m     106-08  
      94-01  106-08  FOUL  84-05      
 18 Richardson, Raphael          Falcon Track          34.56m     105-01  
      105-01  FOUL  FOUL  103-04      
 18 Bodden, Curby                Seven Rivers          32.94m     105-01  
      FOUL  105-01  FOUL  98-03        
 20 Lipford, Ryley               Marianna Mid          35.86m     101-07  
      81-07  FOUL  83-07  101-07       
 21 Fleriot, Gonzalez            Gulf Coast R          33.83m     100-01  
      97-08  FOUL  100-01  95-04      
 22 Young, Cameron               Green Cove S          32.10m      99-08  
      99-08  88-10  92-09  95-06       
 23 Grantz, Shamus               Orange Park           32.48m      98-03  
         89-06  98-03  98-03      
 24 Lombardo, Johnathan          Marianna Mid          33.23m      97-00  
      FOUL  90-06  97-00  89-09      
 25 Dearsman, Gavin              Unattached            40.46m      95-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  95-03  88-08      
 26 Purmort, Cole                Brookside Mi          33.65m      94-09  
      87-05  94-09  FOUL  90-00      
 -- Rutledge, Nash               Emerald Coas          33.78m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Stuart, Joey                 Unattached            32.88m        DNS  

Event 43  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monn, Cooper                 Mount Dora B          11.02m   43-06.50   10   
      43-06.50  36-06  40-08  PASS      
  2 Marceus, Nikki               Brookside Mi          11.02m   38-04.50    8   
      34-02.25  35-11.50  33-07.25  38-04.50       
  3 Francis, Shanna              Lauderdale L          10.36m   37-06.00    6   
      32-06.50  37-03.25  37-06  36-10      
  4 Desrosiers, Beauvana         Gulf Coast R          10.08m   37-03.00    5   
      37-03  36-00  33-06.50  34-00      
  5 Thomas, Antonia              Florida High          11.09m   36-06.00    4   
      36-06  32-09  34-02.50  31-03      
  6 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang          10.56m   36-04.50    3   
      31-05.50  36-04.50  33-00  34-06.50       
  7 Green, Aaliyah               Unattached            11.44m   35-04.00    2   
      32-02  35-04  34-07  28-01      
  8 Freeman, Jada                Unattached            10.90m   35-01.00    1   
      31-04  32-06  35-01  34-03      
  9 Jones, Glory                 The Sagemont           9.72m   34-10.50  
      31-04.25  31-05.25  29-02.25  34-10.50      
 10 Francavilla, Alexis          Heron Creek           10.16m   34-10.00  
      34-02  31-07  34-10  33-10      
 11 Gordon, Kayla                Gold Rush Tr           9.51m   34-09.50  
      32-04.25  31-09  34-09.50  32-08      
 12 Williams, Jada               Crossroad Ac           9.38m   34-07.00  
      34-07  33-02  32-04  33-09.25      
 13 Palmer, Allie                River Ridge            9.89m   34-06.00  
      34-01.50  31-05.50  34-06  31-04      
 14 Meador, Mikayla              Keswick Chri           9.85m   33-08.00  
      33-08  32-10.50  32-02  32-08      
 15 Douglas, Cj                  Pine Crest M           9.75m   33-04.50  
      29-07  33-04.50  30-10.50  31-01       
 16 Grant, Taylor                Famu High Sc          10.60m   33-02.00  
      31-07  31-04  32-05.50  33-02      
 17 Eden, Ashlyn                 Jacket Runne           9.80m   33-01.00  
      31-03  31-01  33-01  32-07      
 18 Pollock, Destinee            Grand Ridge            9.95m   32-09.00  
      30-07  28-07  32-09  29-07      
 19 Allison, Gracie              South Florid           9.33m   32-07.25  
      32-00 x   32-07.25  28-04      
 20 Ikpeazu, Chichi              Saint Andrew          10.64m   32-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-02  FOUL      
 21 White, Tionne                Somerset Pre           9.19m   32-01.00  
      31-07.25  31-07  32-01  30-10.50      
 22 Reed, Carine                 Florida High           9.60m   31-11.00  
      30-09  31-04.25  31-11  30-11      
 23 Noel, Kathy                  Lauderdale L           9.34m   31-08.00  
      29-07  31-08  31-00  30-04      
 24 Alicea, Taylor               Miami Garden           9.44m   31-03.25  
      28-05.50  31-03.25  27-08  28-08      
 25 Reese, MaKayla               Crossroad Ac           9.85m   30-11.00  
      24-10  30-11  30-05  30-06.25      
 26 Taylor, Kelsey               Brookside Mi           9.67m   30-10.50  
      28-11.25  29-09  30-10.50  29-00      
 27 Hill, Chloe                  Destin Middl          10.61m   30-07.25  
      30-02  30-07.25  26-01  30-05.50      
 28 Friserson, Eriasia           Crossroad Ac           9.80m   29-07.00  
      27-09  29-07  28-10  28-07       
 28 Ross, Imani                  Academy Prep           9.19m   29-07.00  
      29-07  28-07  28-02  28-05.50      
 30 Rush, Raysha                 Wolf Pack Tr           9.14m   28-05.00  
      FOUL  28-05  28-04  FOUL        
 31 Lyons, Audrey                Unattached             9.85m   28-01.00  
      27-08.75  28-01  27-05  26-03.50      
 32 Powell, Kennedy              Falcon Track           9.56m   27-05.50  
      FOUL  26-08  27-05  27-05.50      
 -- Littles, Leteja              Tallahassee            9.39m        DNS  
 -- Collins, Katherine           Pioneer Trac           9.55m        DNS  
 -- Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached             9.19m        DNS  
 -- Stevenson, Summer            Jacket Runne           9.67m        DNS  
 -- Nichols, Tiana               Green Cove S          10.17m        DNS  

Event 44  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Milton             Unattached            14.28m   47-00.50   10   
      46-00.50  45-04.75  47-00.50  45-05.50      
  2 Jaques-Louis, Rahkeem        Olympia Trac          13.03m   44-01.25    8   
      39-11.25  42-00  44-01.25  42-04.50      
  3 Rutledge, Nash               Emerald Coas          14.09m   43-01.50    6   
      39-10  42-07.50  43-01.50  42-03.25      
  4 manual, kyle                 Unattached            12.47m   42-09.00    5   
      38-05.25  41-09  42-09  41-06      
  5 Gross, Hezekiah              Unattached            12.59m   42-08.50    4   
      41-04  42-03  42-08.50  FOUL      
  6 Valmyr, Denaud               Unattached            12.01m   42-03.50    3   
      38-00.75  42-03.50  41-09.25  39-00.75      
  7 Bodden, Curby                Seven Rivers          12.19m   41-09.25    2   
      39-03.75  41-09.25  41-03.50  38-10.25      
  8 Phillips, Callahan           Destin Middl          12.87m   41-04.25    1   
      41-04.25  38-07.50  41-02  39-06      
  9 Gonzalez, Bob                Woodland Mid          11.86m   41-03.50  
      41-03.50  40-00  38-08.75  38-10.50      
 10 Alexander, Ezekiel           Gold Rush Tr          13.00m   40-08.75  
      37-02.25  40-08.75  34-06.25  FOUL      
 11 Hogan, Imhotep               Falcon Track          12.01m   40-08.00  
      37-09.25  39-07.75  39-07.75  40-08      
 12 Purmort, Cole                Brookside Mi          13.20m   39-10.75  
      39-03  39-10.50  39-10.75  39-03      
 13 Richardson, Raphael          Falcon Track          11.67m   39-10.00  
      FOUL  39-07.25  38-00  39-10      
 14 Mcdowell, Darius             Lauderdale L          11.83m   39-08.00  
      32-03.50  37-03.75  39-08  38-06      
 15 Jones, Robert                Jacket Runne          13.00m   39-07.50  
      39-07.50  37-07  FOUL  37-03      
 16 Urbina, Jessie               Half Mile Ru          12.64m   39-07.00  
      38-05.75  39-07  FOUL  37-05.50      
 17 Hassey, Chad                 Gulf Coast R          12.92m   38-04.00  
      33-07.75  38-04  34-11.50  37-02.25      
 18 Akey, Derek                  Queen of Pea          12.58m   38-00.50  
      37-10.25  37-03  38-00.50  32-08      
 19 Schreck, Myles               Unattached            12.01m   37-09.00  
      36-06.75  35-03  37-09  34-04      
 20 Bolton, Melvin               Falcon Track          11.65m   37-06.25  
      36-01.50  36-02.50  37-06.25  37-01      
 21 Grantz, Shamus               Orange Park           10.51m   36-09.50  
      34-01.50  36-08.75  36-09.50  36-01       
 22 Prince, Corey                Lauderdale L          12.03m   36-08.00  
      34-01.25  34-06.75  36-02.25  36-08       
 23 Elliott, Benjamin            Orange Park           12.06m   36-01.00  
      35-05.75  36-01  35-06.50  35-02.75      
 24 Cook, James                  Miami Garden          12.73m   35-02.00  
      FOUL  35-02  34-01  35-02      
 25 Allen, Quentin               Lauderdale L          12.75m   34-01.25  
      31-03.50  31-05.75  FOUL  34-01.25      
 26 Lawson, Justin               Calvary Chri          11.41m   33-11.00  
      33-04  33-11  33-02  31-10      
 -- Cummings, Octavious          Heron Creek           11.98m        DNS  
 -- Baker, Sam                   Admiral Farr          12.63m        DNS
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2014
                     2014 FLYRA MS State Meet - 5/10/2014                      
                           IMG Academy-Sarasota, FL                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 44                        

                     Female Team Scores -  1 Club Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club     MGXT             90.5
                2 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club          FTLT             70  
                3 Trackstar Track Club               TSTA             47  
                4 Olympia Track Club                 OTC              35.5

                      Male Team Scores -  1 Club Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club     MGXT            145.5
                2 Olympia Track Club                 OTC              83  
                3 Miami F.O.R.C.E.                   HAAM             64  
                4 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club          FTLT             36  

                Female Team Scores -  2 Middle School Division                 
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Pine Crest MS                      PCRS             59  
                2 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School     LLMS             57.5
                3 Pompano Beach Middle School        PBMS             50  
                4 Wolf Pack Track Club               SWIF             32.5

                 Male Team Scores -  2 Middle School Division                  
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School     LLMS            108  
                2 Emerald Coast Middle School        ECMS             53.5
                3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo     BJES             49  
                3 Falcon Track Club                  FVMS             49

MF-Athletic