NTC/PURE ATHLETICS SPRINT ELITE 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2014 03:32 PM
               NTC Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet - 5/10/2014                
                             www.elitettiming.net                              
                               NTC, Clermont Fl                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Great Britain  'A'                                             39.00  
  2 Chinese Athletic Association  'A'                              39.96  

Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Phylicia             Team Canada            12.65      13.12q  1.9 
  2 Bowen, Lutisha               Unattached             13.10      13.43q  1.9 
  3 Young, Michelle              Team Canada            13.45      13.54q  1.9 
  4 Brown, Adanaca               Unattached             13.50      13.66q  1.9 
  5 kerrison, stefani            pure  athlet           13.73      13.84q  1.9 

Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Elite
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Phylicia             Team Canada            13.12      13.14   0.9  10   
  2 Bowen, Lutisha               Unattached             13.43      13.51   0.9   8   
  3 Brown, Adanaca               Unattached             13.66      13.68   0.9   6   
  4 Young, Michelle              Team Canada            13.54      13.72   0.9   5   
  5 kerrison, stefani            pure  athlet           13.84      14.01   0.9   4   

Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 sharman, william             adidas                 13.26      13.28q -2.1  1 
  2 Balnuweit, Erik              Laz Leipzig            13.44      13.81q +0.0  3 
  3 Phillips, Richard            Unattached             13.40      13.89q +0.0  3 
  4 Al-ameen, Alex               #teamalameen           13.54      14.02q -2.1  1 
  5 forbes, ronald               Unattached             13.31      14.06q -2.3  2 
  6 Clarke, Kemar                Unattached             13.45      14.07q -2.3  2 
  7 Vukicevic, Vladimir          Train Gang             13.55      14.20q -2.1  1 
  8 Moseley, Ingvar              Team Canada            13.84      14.23q +0.0  3 
  9 Marshall, Rashard            Unattached             13.65      14.46  -2.3  2 
 10 Hirvonen, Arttu              Unattached             14.15      14.51  -2.3  2 
 11 Saint Preux, Junior          Bethune-Cook           13.97      14.83  -2.3  2 
 12 Wilson, Brandon              Team Canada            13.98      14.89  -2.1  1 
 13 Roslund, Pasi                Unattached             14.40      15.05  +0.0  3 
 14 Xavier, Alex                 Warner                 14.46      15.10  -2.3  2 

Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Elite
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 sharman, william             adidas                 13.28      13.18   2.4  10   
  2 Balnuweit, Erik              Laz Leipzig            13.81      13.45   2.4   8   
  3 Al-ameen, Alex               #teamalameen           14.02      13.60   2.4   6   
  4 Phillips, Richard            Unattached             13.89      13.67   2.4   5   
  5 forbes, ronald               Unattached             14.06      13.72   2.4   4   
  6 Vukicevic, Vladimir          Train Gang             14.20      13.80   2.4   3   
  7 Clarke, Kemar                Unattached             14.07      13.86   2.4   2   
  8 Moseley, Ingvar              Team Canada            14.23      14.30   2.4   1   

Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adeoye, Margaret             Team Christi           52.80      52.89   1  10   
  2 Martin, Jenna                Team Canada            51.55      53.30   1   8   
  3 Diamond, Emily               Unattached             52.34      53.34   1   6   
  4 Muir, Carline                Pure Athleti           51.57      53.46   1   5   
  5 Jones, Dynasty               Unattached             53.03      54.59   1   4   
  6 Gillyard, TraMayne           Life Speed             54.50      55.89   1   3   
  7 Gariba, Sarah                C.A.N.I                56.29      58.48   1   2   
  8 Ashe, Payton                 Unattached             56.35      58.72   2   1   
  9 Okankwu, Gift                C.A.N.I                57.20      58.80   2 
 10 Andersen, Anna Thestrup      Aarhus 1900,           57.86      59.33   2 
 11 Derilus, Kesia               Unattached             57.00    1:00.44   2 

Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 williams, Conrad             Headband               45.08      46.18   1  10   
  2 levine, nigel                team smoothy           45.11      46.20   1   8   
  3 Dos Santos, Ricardo          Unattached             46.34      46.41   3   6   
  4 Bowie, Jamie                 Unattached             46.06      46.55   3   5   
  5 Bain, Andretti               Unattached             46.82      47.00   3   4   
  6 Newbold, Stephen             Star Elite A           45.90      47.22   2   3   
  7 Harper, Daniel               Team Canada            45.65      47.33   2   2   
  8 Williams, Brandon            Unattached             46.66      47.83   3   1   
  9 Al khayri, Ahmed             Saudi Arabia           47.10      48.19   4 
 10 osei, phillip                Unattached             46.00      48.27   2 
 11 Moss, Jamaal                 Unattached             45.90      48.28   2 
 12 Harris, Tremaine             Team Canada            45.75      48.58   2 
 13 Bobak, David                 C.A.N.I                47.66      48.97   4 
 14 Fuentes, Elmer               University C           46.95      49.02   3 
 15 Gauthier, Bronson            Haiti                  48.89      49.74   4 
 16 Moses, Tarique               Top Notch Tr           49.45      50.21   5 
 17 Bretous, Georges             Unattached             49.00      50.65   5 
 18 Ferguson, Tavius             Warner                 50.17      50.74   6 
 19 Anderson, Kenique            Warner                 50.81      51.34   6 
 20 Elliott, David               Unattached             50.58      51.46   6 
 21 Xavier, Alex                 Warner                 49.11      52.01   5 
 22 Ali Alwani, Humod            Saudi Arabia           48.00      53.03   4 
 23 Edirisingh, Akhil            C.A.N.I                50.43      54.20   6 
 24 Charles, Sanchez             Unattached           1:56.33      54.67   6 
 25 Baptist, Davidson            Unattached             49.00      54.79   5 

Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Facey, Simone                P360                   11.17      11.15q -0.5  3 
  2 Solomon, Shalonda            Pure Athleti           10.90      11.26q  2.3  1 
  3 Okparaebo, Ezinne            Unattached             11.10      11.27q -0.5  3 
  4 Williams, Bianca             Unattached             11.36      11.29q  2.3  1 
  5 Henry, Desiree               adidas                 11.23      11.31q  2.3  1 
  6 bingham, Khamica             Unattached             11.46      11.35q  2.3  1 
  7 Brooks, Sheri Ann            Puma                   11.05      11.40q  1.4  2 
  8 Davis, Shai-Anne             Team Canada            11.28      11.45q  1.4  2 
  9 Pinto, Tatjana               German Athle           11.19      11.54q  1.4  2 
 10 Foster, Amy                  Ireland                11.49      11.59q  1.4  2 
 11 Weit, Inna                   German Athle           11.39      11.60q -0.5  3 
 11 Santos, Evelyn               South Florid           11.35      11.60q  1.4  2 
 13 King, Karene                 Sprint tech-           11.39      11.61q  1.4  2 
 13 Jones, Hayley                Great Britai           11.31      11.61q -0.5  3 
 15 Black, Geronne               Global Elite           11.50      11.69q -0.5  3 
 16 Emmanuel, Crystal            Team Canada            11.33      11.70q -0.5  3 
 17 Haack, Christina             German Athle           11.41      11.74  -0.5  3 
 18 de Liz, Tamiris              South Florid           11.42      11.78   1.4  2 

Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash Elite
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Facey, Simone                P360                   11.15      11.09   1.3  1  10   
  2 Solomon, Shalonda            Pure Athleti           11.26      11.18   1.3  1   8    11.1723
  3 Williams, Bianca             Unattached             11.29     J11.18   1.3  1   6    11.1763
  4 Pinto, Tatjana               German Athle           11.54      11.32   1.7  2   5   
  5 bingham, Khamica             Unattached             11.35      11.36   1.3  1   4    11.3513
  6 Brooks, Sheri Ann            Puma                   11.40     J11.36   1.3  1   3    11.3573
  7 Weit, Inna                   German Athle           11.60      11.39   1.7  2   2   
  8 Foster, Amy                  Ireland                11.59      11.40   1.7  2   1   
  9 Jones, Hayley                Great Britai           11.61      11.47   1.7  2 
 10 Haase, Rebekka               German Athle                      11.48   1.7  2 
 11 Davis, Shai-Anne             Team Canada            11.45      11.50   1.3  1 
 12 Black, Geronne               Global Elite           11.69      11.58   1.7  2 
 13 King, Karene                 Sprint tech-           11.61      11.62   1.7  2 

Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phiri, Gerald                Pure Athleti           10.06      10.11q  3.2  4 
  2 Kilty, Richard               Great Britai           10.10      10.14q  3.2  4 
  3 Jakubczyk, Lucas             German Athle           10.20      10.16q  2.2  3 
  4 Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry      Unattached             10.08      10.17q  1.8  6 
  5 Smellie, Gavin               Team Canada            10.12      10.24q  2.2  3 
  6 Bracy, Marvin                Pure Athleti           10.08      10.28q  1.8  5 
  7 Keller, Martin               German Athle           10.07      10.29q  1.8  5 
  8 Harvey, Jacques              Pure Athleti           10.04      10.32q  2.2  3 
  9 Menga, Aleixo-Platini        German Athle           10.27      10.33q  3.2  4 
  9 Reus, Julian                 German Athle           10.08      10.33q  1.8  6 
 11 Knipphals, Sven              German Athle           10.20      10.34q  3.2  4 
 12 Pierre, Rion                 Unattached             10.28      10.44q  2.2  3 
 12 Blum, Christian              German Athle           10.27      10.44q  1.8  6 
 14 Griffith, Adrian             Mizuno                 10.00      10.45q -0.9  1 
 15 Cackett, Greg                Unattached             10.24      10.46q  1.8  6 
 16 Rogers, Jason                Unattached             10.01      10.48q -2.1  2 
 17 Robertson, Andrew            Great Britai           10.14      10.49  -0.9  1 
 17 Youxue, Mo                   Chinese Athl           10.35      10.49   1.8  6 
 19 Zhenye, Xie                  Chinese Athl           10.32      10.53  -0.9  1 
 19 Taylor, James                Unattached             10.41      10.53   1.8  6 
 21 Lindner, Matthias            German Athle           10.24      10.54   1.8  5 
 21 Herring, Robert              German Athle           10.34      10.54   3.2  4 
 23 Chen, Xu                     Chinese Athl           10.41      10.55   1.8  6 
 23 Espinosa, Kevin              University C           10.38      10.55   2.2  3 
 25 Schmidt, Roy                 German Athle           10.33      10.63  -2.1  2 
 26 crawford, shane              lagunna Sss            10.18      10.64  -2.1  2 
 26 Ford, Andre                  Team Canada            10.40      10.64  -0.9  1 
 28 Polkowski, Robert            German Athle           10.40      10.66  -2.1  2 
 29 Yang, Yang                   Chinese Athl           10.38      10.68  -0.9  1 
 29 Kosenkow, Alexander          German Athle           10.13      10.68  -2.1  2 
 31 Ernst, Sebastian             German Athle           10.34      10.70   2.2  3 
 32 Jones, Shane                 Star Elite A           10.40      10.71   3.2  4 
 32 Stuart, Sean                 Tru Fit Athl           10.35      10.71   1.8  5 
 34 Alberg, Ifrish               Global Elite           10.30      10.73  -2.1  2 
 35 Hayle, Phillip               Team Canada            10.45      10.74   1.8  5 
 36 Turner, Kenneth              lagunna Sss            10.40      10.77   2.2  3 
 37 Callender, Emmanuel          nike                              10.80  -0.9  1 

Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phiri, Gerald                Pure Athleti           10.11      10.03   1.5  1  10   
  2 Jakubczyk, Lucas             German Athle           10.16      10.07   1.5  1   8   
  3 Kilty, Richard               Great Britai           10.14      10.12   1.5  1   6   
  4 Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry      Unattached             10.17      10.14   1.5  1   5   
  5 Keller, Martin               German Athle           10.29      10.20   1.5  1   3.50
  5 Bracy, Marvin                Pure Athleti           10.28      10.20   1.5  1   3.50
  7 Griffith, Adrian             Mizuno                 10.45      10.24  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Smellie, Gavin               Team Canada            10.24      10.26   1.5  1   1   
  9 Rogers, Jason                Unattached             10.48      10.33  +0.0  2 
 10 Reus, Julian                 German Athle           10.33      10.34  +0.0  2 
 11 Menga, Aleixo-Platini        German Athle           10.33      10.39  +0.0  2 
 12 Blum, Christian              German Athle           10.44      10.43  +0.0  2 
 13 Callender, Emmanuel          nike                   10.80      10.51  +0.0  2 
 14 Cackett, Greg                Unattached             10.46      10.60  +0.0  2 

Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Sarah                 Team Canada            56.55      58.15   10   
  2 Dahms, Marie Eve             C.A.N.I              1:06.26    1:22.50    8   

Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Cristian Amaechi     Unattached             48.79      50.99   10   
  2 Briscoe, Mario               Life Speed             51.24      51.56    8   
  3 McMaster, kyron              Fast Lane Tr           52.85      53.26    6   
  4 Alhaddad, Saj                C.A.N.I                52.39      53.53    5   

Event 11  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Veronica     Unattached             21.74      22.94   1.9  1  10   
  2 Williams, Bianca             Unattached             23.10      22.95   0.4  2   8   
  3 Adeoye, Margaret             Team Christi           22.88      23.28   1.9  1   6   
  4 Davis, Shai-Anne             Team Canada            23.02      23.30   0.4  2   5   
  5 Weit, Inna                   German Athle           23.08      23.34   0.4  2   4   
  6 Haase, Rebekka               German Athle           23.17      23.47   0.4  2   3   
  7 bingham, Khamica             Unattached             23.46      23.50   1.3  3   2   
  8 Emmanuel, Crystal            Team Canada            22.82      23.62   1.9  1   1   
  9 Jones, Hayley                Great Britai           23.29      23.66   1.3  3 
 10 Haack, Christina             German Athle           23.36      23.88   1.3  3 
 11 Santos, Evelyn               South Florid           22.99      23.99   0.4  2 
 12 Jones, Dynasty               Unattached             23.53      24.32   1.3  3 
 13 Brown, Adanaca               Unattached             22.85      24.33   1.9  1 
 14 George, Phylicia             Team Canada            22.98      24.44   1.9  1 
 15 de Liz, Tamiris              South Florid           23.15      24.61   0.4  2 
 16 Hill, Taylor                 Sprint tech(           24.82      25.02   1.4  4 
 17 Baur, Eva                    German Athle           23.73      25.05   1.3  3 
 18 Ashe, Payton                 Unattached             24.42      25.31   1.4  4 
 19 Brohman, Amelia              C.A.N.I                24.15      25.41   1.3  3 
 20 Okankwu, Gift                C.A.N.I                25.65      26.07   1.4  4 
 21 Gariba, Sarah                C.A.N.I                25.49      26.30   1.4  4 
 22 Bratcher, Cayman             Unattached             27.50      28.04   1.4  4 
 23 rosenstein, kiah             Unattached             26.50      28.23   1.4  4 

Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smellie, Gavin               Team Canada            20.45      20.33   2.1  2  10   
  2 Menga, Aleixo-Platini        German Athle           20.33      20.43   1.1  1   8   
  3 Griffith, Adrian             Mizuno                 20.35      20.54   1.1  1   5.50
  3 Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry      Unattached             20.85      20.54   2.4  3   5.50
  5 Reus, Julian                 German Athle           20.36      20.55   1.1  1   4   
  6 Talbot, Danny                Team Cossins           20.45      20.61   2.1  2   3   
  7 Webb, Ameer                  nike                   20.20      20.68   1.1  1   2   
  8 Kosenkow, Alexander          German Athle           20.43      20.81   1.1  1   1   
  9 Rogers, Jason                Unattached             20.95      21.01   0.3  4 
 10 Harvey, Jacques              Pure Athleti           20.34      21.02   2.1  2 
 11 levine, nigel                team smoothy           20.86      21.06   2.4  3 
 12 Ford, Andre                  Team Canada            21.06      21.09   0.3  4 
 13 williams, Conrad             Headband               20.96      21.11   0.3  4 
 14 Taylor, James                Unattached             20.58      21.12   2.1  2 
 15 Harper, Daniel               Team Canada            20.92      21.15   2.4  3 
 16 Blum, Christian              German Athle           20.87      21.18   2.4  3 
 17 Dos Santos, Ricardo          Unattached             20.95      21.19   0.3  4 
 18 Callender, Emmanuel          nike                              21.20   2.1  2 
 19 Schmidt, Roy                 German Athle           21.07      21.23   1.1  5 
 20 Keller, Martin               German Athle           21.41      21.25   1.3  6 
 21 Espinosa, Kevin              University C           21.00      21.27   0.3  4 
 22 Harris, Tremaine             Team Canada            20.50      21.30   2.1  2 
 23 Amaning, Edmond              Unattached             21.00      21.37   0.3  4 
 24 Bramwell, Drelan             Team Canada            21.60      21.44   1.3  6 
 25 Stuart, Sean                 Tru Fit Athl           20.70      21.46   2.4  3 
 26 Herring, Robert              German Athle           21.05      21.48   0.3  4 
 27 Cowan, Dwayne                Unattached             21.00      21.56   0.3  4 
 28 Moseley, Ingvar              Team Canada            21.50      21.58   1.3  6 
 29 Wilson, Michael              Grenada                21.06      21.66   1.1  5 
 30 Polkowski, Robert            German Athle           21.37      21.68   1.1  5 
 31 crawford, shane              lagunna Sss            21.70      21.83   1.3  6 
 32 Evans, Dontarian             Unattached             21.65      21.97   1.2  7 
 33 Hayle, Phillip               Team Canada            21.35      22.03   1.1  5 
 34 Hussain, Jason               Unattached             21.90      22.05   1.2  7 
 35 Turner, Kenneth              lagunna Sss            21.25      22.14   1.1  5 
 36 Stephens, Shaquoy            Fast Lane Tr           21.71      22.19   1.2  7 
 36 Bobak, David                 C.A.N.I                21.53      22.19   1.3  6 
 38 Bryan, Paul                  Unattached             21.20      22.25   1.1  5 
 39 Moss, Jamaal                 Unattached             20.90      22.33   2.4  3 
 40 Patterson, Bryson            C.A.N.I                22.28      22.48   1.2  7 
 41 Fuentes, Elmer               University C           21.15      22.51   1.1  5 
 42 Alhaddad, Saj                C.A.N.I                22.73      22.61   0.2  8 
 43 Wilson, Brandon              Team Canada            21.65      22.69   1.3  6 
 44 Thermidor, Billy             UCF                    22.18      22.77   1.2  7 
 45 Ferguson, Tavius             Warner                 22.80      22.94   0.2  8 
 46 davis, lacey                 Unattached             21.80      23.01   1.2  7 
 47 Bretous, Georges             Unattached             21.20      23.02   1.1  5 
 48 Halog, Jonelle               C.A.N.I                21.80      23.17   1.2  7 
 49 Edirisingh, Akhil            C.A.N.I                22.78      23.26   0.2  8 
 50 Anderson, Kenique            Warner                 23.20      23.44   0.2  8 
 51 Hirvonen, Arttu              Unattached             23.04      23.51   0.2  8 
 52 Oliver III, Headley          Unattached             22.50      24.60   1.2  7 
 53 Scott, Jahmeel               Unattached             25.80      25.45   1.0  9 
 54 Davila, Brenden              Unattached             25.00      25.51   0.2  8 
 55 Hunter, Jason                Sebring FL U           23.80      25.67   0.2  8 
 56 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             27.68      27.96   1.0  9 

Event 13  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 proctor, shara               adidas                 6.95m      6.69m   NWI  10   
     6.57m(NWI) 6.69m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI) 6.54m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Nimmo, Jade                  Unattached             6.47m      6.12m   NWI   8   
     6.08m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) FOUL      5.95m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Ogbourne, Melissa            One Goal Ath           5.89m      5.97m   NWI   6   
     5.46m(NWI) FOUL      5.97m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)
  4 Ferguson, Lisa               Unattached             6.20m      5.89m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      5.79m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) FOUL      5.89m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Williams, Sonnisha           Unattached             6.00m      5.58m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.45m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) FOUL      5.58m(NWI)
 -- Williams, Quiahja            Unattached             4.87m        DNS   NWI 

Event 14  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morse, Mikese                Unattached             7.96m      7.52m   NWI  10   
     7.47m(NWI) 7.52m(NWI) 7.16m(NWI)           
  2 Florant, Fabian              Asics NL               7.71m      7.29m   NWI   8   
     7.20m(NWI) 7.29m(NWI) 7.11m(NWI)           
  3 Robinson, Roscoe             Jacksonville           7.85m      6.99m   NWI   6   
        6.94m(NWI)    6.99m(NWI)        
  4 Flemming, Devontra           Unattached             6.88m      6.95m   NWI   5   
     6.52m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 6.95m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI)       
  5 Butler, Ashton               Jacksonville           7.25m      6.85m   NWI   4   
     6.85m(NWI)       FOUL             
  6 Sylvain, Bavon               Unattached             7.67m      6.82m   NWI   3   
        6.43m(NWI) 6.74m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI)       
  7 Hintzen, Alex                Unattached             7.88m      6.06m   NWI   2   
           6.06m(NWI)           
 -- Kidd, Eric                   Warner                 5.31m       FOUL       
              FOUL            
 -- Thermidor, Billy             UCF                    6.09m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Claye, Will                  nike                   8.29m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Bell, Kevin                  Unattached             7.32m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Newberg, Dante               Unattached             6.67m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Dobbins Sr, Silas            Unattached             4.57m        DNS   NWI 

Event 15  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ogbourne, Melissa            One Goal Ath          12.55m     12.69m   NWI  10   
     12.61m(NWI) FOUL      12.69m(NWI)           

Event 16  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Flemming, Devontra           Unattached            14.07m     13.87m   0.1  10   
     13.87m(0.1) FOUL      13.14m(-0.8) 13.24m(+0.0)       
  2 Butler, Ashton               Jacksonville          15.08m     13.79m  -0.2   8   
     FOUL      13.79m(-0.2) 13.47m(-2.2) FOUL           
  3 Patterson, Bryson            C.A.N.I               14.33m     13.31m   0.3   6   
     FOUL      13.31m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL            

Event 17  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bratcher, Cayman             Unattached            25.00m      7.32m   10   
      6.96m  6.54m     7.32m  7.00m  6.90m

Event 18  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quirke, Colin                Unattached                       16.68m   10   
         16.10m  16.02m        16.68m
  2 Griffin, James               Unattached            12.90m     12.16m    8   
      11.04m  11.86m  12.16m         
  3 Oglesby, James               Unattached            12.00m     11.04m    6   
      10.61m  10.48m  11.04m     10.73m   
  4 Schou, John                  Unattached                        9.93m    5   
      9.58m  9.63m  9.55m     9.85m  9.93m
  5 kent, geoffrey               potomac vall                      8.85m    4   
      8.73m     8.85m        8.46m
 -- Harney, Doug                 Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Harasti, Tom                 Florida Athl           8.70m        DNS  
 -- Newberg, Dante               Unattached            11.00m        DNS  
 -- Sputo, Thomas                Unattached                          DNS  

Event 20  Men DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quirke, Colin                Unattached                       55.41m   10   
      51.80m  55.00m  53.80m  55.41m     55.20m
  2 Dirkin, Guy                  NVAC                  45.98m     41.60m    8   
     x  x  x           41.60m
  3 Oglesby, James               Unattached            32.00m     38.32m    6   
      38.32m           37.20m   
  4 kent, geoffrey               potomac vall                     23.12m    5   
      23.12m        21.82m  22.82m   
 -- Harasti, Tom                 Florida Athl          22.00m        DNS  
 -- Newberg, Dante               Unattached            30.00m        DNS  
 -- Griffin, James               Unattached            39.24m        DNS  

Event 21  Women JavelinThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bratcher, Cayman             Unattached            60.00m     17.91m   10   
      14.97m  16.77m  17.76m  17.91m  17.13m  17.00m
 -- Fallon, Reilly               Break Away                          DNS  

Event 22  Men JavelinThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 menkin, martin               Unattached            38.00m     39.09m   10   
      35.92m  36.63m  38.30m  39.09m  34.20m   
  2 Culp, James                  BreakAway Tr          39.98m     35.25m    8   
      34.43m  33.90m  30.30m  31.25m  35.25m  31.90m
  3 Griffin, James               Unattached            32.72m     33.31m    6   
      33.31m               
  4 Harasti, Tom                 Florida Athl          35.00m     32.37m    5   
      32.37m  30.66m  29.63m  32.08m  32.24m   
  5 kent, geoffrey               potomac vall                     30.00m    4   
            28.40m  30.00m  28.15m  25.25m
  6 Dobbins Sr, Silas            Unattached            24.39m     28.86m    3   
      27.56m  27.47m  27.03m  28.86m  28.07m  25.40m
  7 Cabrera, Leonardo            Break Away                       19.05m    2   
         16.93m  19.04m     19.05m  18.49m
  8 Culp, Mason                  Break Away                       13.84m    1   
            9.24m  12.78m  13.84m   
 -- Newberg, Dante               Unattached            47.00m        DNS  

Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Natalie               Unattached            60.00m     59.03m   10   
      58.05m  59.03m     56.87m     57.12m
  2 Solano, Marcela              Unattached            58.22m     53.20m    8   
      53.06m  53.20m  51.00m     50.94m  52.62m

Event 24  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Seth                  Unattached            41.00m     40.00m   10   
         40.00m  39.99m         
  2 Sputo, Thomas                Unattached            39.12m     38.46m    8   
      33.45m     36.18m  36.30m  36.82m  38.46m
  3 Griffin, James               Unattached            39.87m     37.97m    6   
         36.07m           37.97m
 -- Harney, Doug                 Unattached                          DNS  

Event 26  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, James               Unattached            15.82m     14.80m   10   
      14.03m  14.40m  14.80m           
  2 Sputo, Thomas                Unattached            13.08m     12.10m    8   
      0.13m     10.80m  12.10m  11.59m  12.08m
 -- Harney, Doug                 Unattached                          DNS  

Event 27  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Sierra               Unattached             1.62m      1.58m    9   
     1.46 1.50 1.58 1.64 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 stern, erin                  Unattached             1.53m      1.58m    9   
     1.46 1.50 1.58 1.64 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Quiahja            Unattached             1.52m        DNS  
 -- Strube, Lindsey              Unattached                          DNS  

Event 28  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming, Devontra           Unattached             1.93m      1.90m   10   
     1.80 1.84 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ashley, Brian                Unattached             1.88m      1.84m    8   
     1.80 1.84 1.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kidd, Eric                   Warner                 1.81m      1.70m    6   
     1.70 1.74 
        O  XXX 
 -- Newberg, Dante               Unattached             1.82m        DNS  
 -- Green, Chase                 Unattached             1.82m        DNS  

Event 29  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clay, Emily                  Unattached             3.98m      3.65m   10   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Duffy, Stephanie             Unattached             3.80m      3.35m    7   
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  2 Beckman, Molly               Unattached             3.35m      3.35m    7   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brenner, Jamie               Unattached             3.38m      3.20m    5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Carter, Sierra               Unattached             2.89m      2.75m    4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Stern, Jessica               Unattached             3.70m         NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Johnston, Janet              Florida Athl           1.50m        DNS  
 -- King, Christina              Unattached             4.00m        DNS  
 -- Schafers, Summer             Unattached             3.66m        DNS  

Event 30  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobbins III, Silas           Unattached             4.27m      4.25m   10   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tiedge, Christopher          thin air vau           4.26m      4.10m    8   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Shepherd, David              Unattached             5.00m         NH  
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Johnston, Joe                Florida Athl           3.00m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Wonderly, Clifford           Unattached             4.41m         NH  
     4.10 
       XX 
 -- Akins, David                 Unattached             4.30m         NH  
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Sean                  Team Pacer             5.56m        DNS  

Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Haase, Rebekka               German Athle           11.55      11.65  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Issajenko, Natasha           Team Canada            11.55      12.12  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Baur, Eva                    German Athle           11.57      12.23  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Brohman, Amelia              C.A.N.I                11.65      12.28  -0.3  1   5   
  5 Hill, Taylor                 Sprint tech(           12.05      12.30  -0.3  1   4   
  6 rosenstein, kiah             Unattached             12.60      13.28   1.4  2   3   

Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shiwei, Chen                 Chinese Athl           10.48      10.40q  1.3  3 
  2 Angelo, Cabrera              Bethune-Cook           10.46      10.57q  0.5  1 
  3 Wilson, Michael              Grenada                10.48      10.70q  0.9  2 
  4 Bramwell, Drelan             Team Canada            10.55      10.71q  0.9  2 
  5 Stephens, Shaquoy            Fast Lane Tr           10.54      10.74q  0.2  4 
  6 marshall, Gyasi              lagunna Sss            10.60      10.79q  0.5  1 
  7 Idås, Anders Erlend         Train Gang             10.57      10.82q  0.5  1 
  8 Omanuro, Ike                 Team Canada            10.55      10.87q  1.3  3 
  9 Bryan, Paul                  Unattached             10.50      10.98   0.2  4 
 10 Wesley, Marquise             Unattached             10.94      11.15   0.9  2 
 11 Poole, Micah                 O.C.S.C                10.85      11.16   1.3  3 
 12 Thermidor, Billy             UCF                    10.90      11.21   0.5  1 
 13 Halog, Jonelle               C.A.N.I                10.90      11.28   0.2  4 
 14 davis, lacey                 Unattached             10.75      11.30   0.9  2 
 15 tatem, eli                   Unattached             10.90      11.31   1.3  3 
 16 Hintzen, Alex                Unattached             10.66      11.35   0.2  4 
 17 charles, renald              Unattached             10.80      11.41   0.5  1 
 18 Sipes, Hunter                Unattached             10.90      11.68   0.5  1 

Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, Shaquoy            Fast Lane Tr           10.74      10.45   4.0  10   
  2 Bramwell, Drelan             Team Canada            10.71      10.48   4.0   8   
  3 Wilson, Michael              Grenada                10.70      10.59   4.0   6   
  4 marshall, Gyasi              lagunna Sss            10.79      10.69   4.0   5   
  5 Omanuro, Ike                 Team Canada            10.87      10.70   4.0   4    10.6901
  6 Idås, Anders Erlend         Train Gang             10.82     J10.70   4.0   3    10.6981

Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash Standard
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Evans, Dontarian             Unattached             10.98      10.95   2.8  10   
  2 Omerzu, Michael              Unattached             11.77      11.76   2.8   8   
  3 Hunter, Jason                Sebring FL U           11.90      12.57   2.8   6   
  4 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             13.17      13.44   2.8   5   
  5 Stern, Ira                   Unattached             14.32      19.39   2.8   4   

Event 34  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Deya               Sprint Tech-           14.16      14.90   0.1 
  2 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       Unattached             16.40      18.02   0.1 

Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Joe                Florida Athl           16.00      14.67   1.0  10
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2014 07:36 AM
               NTC Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet - 5/10/2014                
                             www.elitettiming.net                              
                               NTC, Clermont Fl                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 36  Men Weight Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, James               Unattached                         3169   10   

Event 36  Weight Pentathlon: #1 Men Hammer Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, James               Unattached              36.07m     558

Event 36  Weight Pentathlon: #2 Men Shot Put Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, James               Unattached              12.16m     744

Event 36  Weight Pentathlon: #3 Men DiscusThrow Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, James               Unattached              38.32m     647

Event 36  Weight Pentathlon: #4 Men JavelinThrow Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, James               Unattached              33.31m     455

Event 36  Weight Pentathlon: #5 Men Weight Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, James               Unattached              14.80m     765

MF-Athletic