Greater Orlando Middle School Series #4 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2014 06:24 AM
               Greater Orlando Middle School Series#4 - 3/3/2014               
                              Lake Highland Prep                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Towle, Stephanie           6 The Christ S        14-01.75   14-03.25   NWI  10   
  2 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan        13-01.50   13-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Pisello, Sophia            8 Trinity Prep        12-11.50   12-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep        13-11.00   12-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Veneziano, Nikki           8 Trinity Prep        12-01.25   12-09.25   NWI   4   
  6 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's        13-00.00   12-08.75   NWI   3   
  7 Best, Jianna               8 Lake Highlan        12-07.50   12-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's        12-08.50   12-01.25   NWI   1   
  9 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan        12-08.00   12-01.00   NWI 
 10 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's        12-02.00   11-11.50   NWI 
 11 Olore, Sophia              7 Trinity Prep        12-01.50   11-10.50   NWI 
 12 Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr        12-02.50   11-07.00   NWI 
 13 Moore, Abby                7 First Academ                   11-06.50   NWI 
 14 Gordon, Nadia              8 Windermere P                   11-04.50   NWI 
 15 Sparkman, Syni            -- Lake Mary Pr        12-06.50   11-04.00   NWI 
 16 Barron, Hannah             6 First Academ                   11-01.50   NWI 
 17 Petrucelly, Victoria       8 The Christ S        11-07.00   11-00.75   NWI 
 18 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P        10-03.75   10-07.00   NWI 
 19 Costin, Kayla              6 The Christ S        10-08.50    9-10.00   NWI 
 20 Hosch, Jessie              7 The Master's        10-03.50    9-08.50   NWI 
 21 Durkee, Lauren             7 Lake Highlan        11-01.75    9-04.25   NWI 
 22 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P         9-05.50    8-09.00   NWI 
 23 Smith, Amanda              6 The Christ S         9-04.50    7-07.00   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C        16-01.00   16-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan        15-01.00   15-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Gaston, Jason             -- Lake Mary Pr        14-02.00   15-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Henry, Caleb              -- First Academ        14-07.00   15-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ellis, Lake                6 First Academ        15-03.00   15-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S        14-07.00   15-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep        15-05.00   14-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Khan, Zuhaib               7 Windermere P        15-01.00   14-05.50   NWI   1   
  9 Zweifel, Blaine            7 Lake Highlan        14-02.00   13-11.50   NWI 
 10 Zhou, Francisco            7 Lake Highlan        14-10.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 11 Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep        12-07.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 12 Swann, Rock                6 The Christ S        13-01.50   13-08.00   NWI 
 13 St Germain, Christian      8 Orangewood C        13-10.50   13-04.00   NWI 
 14 Fung, John                 6 Lake Highlan        14-09.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 15 Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C        13-07.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 16 Birkmire, Jeremy           7 The Master's        13-01.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 17 Pittenger, Lawton          7 The Christ S        14-00.50   12-06.50   NWI 
 17 Zipay, Matthew             7 Trinity Prep        14-02.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 19 Evans, Ikey                7 Trinity Prep        16-00.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 20 Scaramuzza, Antonio        6 Windermere P        11-11.00   12-01.50   NWI 
 21 Botens, Ethan              7 Windermere P        12-04.00   11-09.50   NWI 
 21 O'Brien, Jacob             7 Foundation A                   11-09.50   NWI 
 21 Mathias, Trey              7 The Master's        10-10.00   11-09.50   NWI 
 24 Kenoyer, Ty                6 Foundation A                   11-06.00   NWI 
 25 Fagan, Jake                7 Windermere P        12-05.00   10-11.50   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garganese, Isabella        7 Trinity Prep        66-04.50   64-09.25   10   
  2 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan           49-10      63-03    8   
  3 Michaels, Kaitlin          7 The Christ S        66-07.50   61-01.25    6   
  4 Hickman, Ava               7 Trinity Prep           51-00      59-01    5   
  5 Canty, Lauren              7 The Master's           42-06   47-07.50    4   
  6 Morgan, Isabella           7 The Christ S           53-09   47-03.25    3   
  7 Logan, Peyton              7 Lake Mary Pr           41-00   43-10.50    2   
  8 Costin, Kiyah              6 The Christ S        46-02.50   43-03.25    1   
  9 Ross, Kelli                8 Lake Highlan           43-10   43-00.75  
 10 Ford, Renae                6 Lake Highlan        20-09.50   42-01.25  
 11 Kim, Grayson               7 Lake Highlan        40-08.50   37-09.50  
 12 Advincula, Anabella        6 Trinity Prep           33-09   29-07.50  

Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep          120-06  127-00.50   10   
  2 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C           90-10   84-06.25    8   
  3 Wilson, Wheeler            7 Trinity Prep           75-03   79-10.25    6   
  4 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S        72-00.50      78-02    5   
  5 Atallah, Joseph            8 Trinity Prep           81-11   73-05.50    4   
  6 Cone, Stephen              8 Orangewood C           85-00   73-04.75    3   
  7 Winfrey, Judah            -- Lake Mary Pr           64-08      73-02    2   
  8 Swann, Rock                6 The Christ S           61-00   69-03.75    1   
  9 Carson, Connor             8 Foundation A           63-08   66-08.75  
 10 Evens, Ethan               8 Orangewood C           62-07   66-02.50  
 11 Niven, Callum             -- Lake Mary Pr        65-08.50   65-02.50  
 12 Simpson, Evan              7 The Master's                   63-02.25  
 13 Mestre, Daniel             8 Lake Highlan           76-06   61-05.75  
 14 Doyle, Nick                7 The Master's        45-00.50   56-00.50  
 15 Mellen, Andrew             8 Orangewood C        47-05.50   55-05.75  
 16 Holbrook, McGuire          6 Lake Highlan           55-00   53-11.75  
 17 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S           50-01   52-11.50  
 18 Gullikson, Chase           5 The Christ S           49-01   49-09.25  
 19 Holler, Colt               8 Trinity Prep           67-11   46-00.75  
 20 Dally, Isaac               6 Lake Highlan           42-10   45-07.25  
 21 Memon, Haseeb              8 Lake Highlan           24-00   40-11.75  
 22 Schiller, Michael          6 The Master's        44-00.50      39-07  
 23 Martin, Parker             7 Lake Mary Pr        38-00.50   37-07.50  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaels, Kaitlin          7 The Christ S        28-05.00   28-04.00   10   
  2 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan        25-03.00   25-11.00    8   
  3 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep        23-05.00   24-07.00    6   
  4 Garganese, Isabella        7 Trinity Prep        22-11.00   21-11.00    5   
  5 Morgan, Isabella           7 The Christ S        22-05.50   21-09.75    4   
  6 Canty, Lauren              7 The Master's        21-09.00   21-00.75    3   
  7 Osterhoudt, Ashley         7 Lake Highlan        21-00.00   19-08.75    2   
  8 Hickman, Ava               7 Trinity Prep        19-05.00   19-02.00    1   
  9 Logan, Peyton              7 Lake Mary Pr        19-00.50   18-11.50  
 10 Blastic, Gracie            7 The Christ S        20-04.00   18-07.25  
 11 Ford, Renae                6 Lake Highlan        23-00.00   17-10.00  
 12 Sweeney, Rachael           7 Lake Highlan        16-08.00   17-08.00  
 13 Williams, Audrey           6 The Christ S        16-11.00   17-03.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ        36-08.00   36-09.50   10   
  2 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep        35-10.00   36-01.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Wheeler            7 Trinity Prep        32-10.00   31-10.00    6   
  4 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S        27-00.50   28-08.25    5   
  5 Lublin, Lee                8 Lake Highlan        27-06.00   28-07.50    4   
  6 Simpson, Evan              7 The Master's        17-00.50   27-02.00    3   
  7 Mestre, Daniel             8 Lake Highlan        29-00.00   26-11.00    2   
  8 Winfrey, Judah            -- Lake Mary Pr        25-06.00   25-11.00    1   
  9 Doyle, Nick                7 The Master's        25-02.00   25-06.00  
  9 Carson, Connor             8 Foundation A        24-04.00   25-06.00  
 11 Leonard, John              8 Trinity Prep        23-06.50   24-00.50  
 12 Barnecott, Trent           6 Trinity Prep        22-07.50   23-11.50  
 13 Pacheo, Aj                 7 Orangewood C        23-04.00   23-08.00  
 14 Niven, Callum             -- Lake Mary Pr        24-05.00   23-02.00  
 14 Mincey, Gabriel            8 The Christ S        19-00.00   23-02.00  
 16 Holbrook, McGuire          6 Lake Highlan        21-09.00   21-10.00  
 17 Gaskin, Myles              8 Orangewood C        24-00.00   20-07.50  
 18 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S        17-08.50   18-02.00  
 19 Dally, Isaac               6 Lake Highlan        21-09.00   16-04.50  
 20 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S        17-01.00   15-03.00  
 21 Schiller, Michael          6 The Master's                   14-08.50  
 22 Martin, Parker             7 Lake Mary Pr        15-11.50   14-04.00  

Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appah-Sampong, Adede       7 Trinity Prep         4-08.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's         4-02.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Harrison, Courtney         7 The Christ S         4-04.00    4-02.00    5.50
  3 Towle, Stephanie           6 The Christ S         4-06.00    4-02.00    5.50
  5 Marlett, Addie             6 The Christ S         4-04.00   J4-02.00    4   
  6 Simpson, Ella              6 Lake Highlan         4-02.00   J4-02.00    3   
  7 Chen, Jenna                8 Trinity Prep         4-04.00    4-00.00    2   
  8 Arney, Cecilia             6 Trinity Prep         4-02.00   J4-00.00    1   
  9 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 10 Dawson, Lauryn            -- Lake Mary Pr         4-02.00   J3-10.00  
 11 Lipton, Alexandra          8 Trinity Prep                   J3-10.00  
 12 Durkee, Lauren             7 Lake Highlan         3-08.00   J3-10.00  
 -- Carroll, Shae              7 Lake Highlan         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Formella, Carrie           6 The Christ S         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Hosch, Jessie              7 The Master's         3-04.00         NH  

Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep         4-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Deluzio, Joe               6 First Academ         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Arney, John Paul           8 Trinity Prep         4-02.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Gidus, Luke                8 The Christ S         4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  4 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C         4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  4 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S         4-08.00    4-02.00    4   
  7 Rivera, Sergio             7 Lake Highlan         4-06.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Birkmire, Jeremy           7 The Master's         3-10.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Jones, John Arthur         6 Lake Highlan         3-10.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Fagan, Jake                7 Windermere P         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 10 Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C         3-08.00    3-10.00  
 10 Menozzi, Vincent           9 Lake Highlan         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 10 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S         3-10.00    3-10.00  
 10 Sinclair, Griffin          8 Orangewood C         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 15 Pacheo, Aj                 7 Orangewood C         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 -- Vandendreissche, Paul      7 Trinity Prep         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Justin              6 Trinity Prep         4-00.00         NH  

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep           14.28      13.88  -2.3  1  10   
  2 Boyd, Rachel               7 The Master's                      14.30  -1.7  4   8   
  3 Moore, Abby                7 First Academ                      14.41  -1.7  4   6   
  4 Kahn, Samantha             6 Lake Highlan           14.01      14.44  -2.3  1   5   
  5 Koegler, Hannah            8 Lake Highlan           14.86      14.68  -0.6  2   4   
  6 Jones, Michelle            8 Trinity Prep           15.57      14.71  -0.9  3   3   
  7 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan           15.05      14.83  -0.6  2   2   
  8 Gordon, Nadia              8 Windermere P           14.60      14.88  -2.3  1   1   
  9 Appah-Sampong, Adede       7 Trinity Prep           14.71      15.02  -2.3  1 
 10 Veneziano, Nikki           8 Trinity Prep           15.11      15.06  -0.6  2 
 11 Towle, Stephanie           6 The Christ S           15.02      15.09  -0.6  2 
 12 Marlett, Addie             6 The Christ S           15.12      15.21  -0.6  2 
 13 Sparkman, Syni            -- Lake Mary Pr           15.60      15.26  -0.9  3 
 14 Harrison, Courtney         7 The Christ S           15.16      15.27  -0.6  2 
 14 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's           14.85      15.27  -2.3  1 
 16 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's           14.75      15.40  -2.3  1 
 17 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's           15.45      15.53  -0.6  2 
 18 Hosley, Khloe             -- Lake Mary Pr           15.37      15.80  -0.6  2 
 19 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P           15.74      15.98  -0.9  3 
 20 Hogan, Lauren              6 Foundation A           16.07      16.35  -0.9  3 
 21 Ross, Kelli                8 Lake Highlan           15.90      16.46  -0.9  3 
 22 Thorsdottir, Halldora      6 Windermere P           18.21      18.63  -1.7  4 

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Axson, Lance               8 Foundation A           12.60      12.77  -2.3  1  10   
  2 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C           12.80      12.95  -2.3  1   8   
  3 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan           12.88      13.09  -2.3  1   6   
  4 Smith, Zac                 7 First Academ           13.31      13.22  -2.3  1   5   
  5 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep           13.33      13.51  -2.3  1   4   
  6 Khan, Zuhaib               7 Windermere P           13.58      13.67  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Gaston, Jason             -- Lake Mary Pr           13.75      13.76  -1.0  2   2   
  8 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ           14.04      13.89  -1.0  2   1   
  9 Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep           13.44      13.91  -2.3  1 
 10 Ellis, Lake                6 First Academ           14.01      13.96  -1.0  2 
 11 Fung, John                 6 Lake Highlan           14.84      14.40  -1.0  2 
 12 Birkmire, Jeremy           7 The Master's                      14.72  -2.1  4 
 13 Pittenger, Lawton          7 The Christ S           14.85      14.82  -0.8  3 
 14 Crag-Chaderton, Brandon    6 Trinity Prep           14.61      14.98  -1.0  2 
 15 Menozzi, Vincent           9 Lake Highlan           13.50      15.47  -2.3  1 
 16 Evans, Ikey                7 Trinity Prep           13.25      15.99  -2.3  1 
 17 Mathias, Trey              7 The Master's           15.74      16.20  -0.8  3 
 18 Lennon, Matt               6 The Master's           15.33      16.23  -0.8  3 
 19 Gee, Raul                  6 First Academ           16.12      16.48  -0.8  3 
 20 Bowhay, Tristan            6 Windermere P           16.12      16.52  -0.8  3 
 21 St Germain, Michael       10 Orangewood C           15.84      16.64  -0.8  3 
 22 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S           16.50      16.83  -2.1  4 
 23 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S           16.23      16.85  -0.8  3 
 24 Polk, Aiden                6 Windermere P           16.43      16.86  -2.1  4 
 25 Georges, Kenny             6 Orangewood C           20.69      23.91  -2.1  4 

Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gannaway, Danielle         5 First Academ                    5:54.48   10   
  2 McAnally, Audrey           6 Trinity Prep         5:52.62    5:55.15    8   
  3 Pisello, Sophia            8 Trinity Prep         6:18.68    5:55.17    6   
  4 Ciscernos, Alexandra       7 Lake Highlan         6:26.08    6:35.83    5   
  5 Blumenfeld, Sofia          6 Trinity Prep         6:52.72    6:41.51    4   
  6 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P         6:42.84    6:50.06    3   
  7 Burns, Caroline            6 Trinity Prep         6:59.17    7:02.16    2   
  8 Winslow, Riley             6 Foundation A         7:05.62    7:07.83    1   

Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drogosch, Grant            8 Windermere P         5:12.70    5:08.08   10   
  2 Galloway, Mamush           6 Trinity Prep         5:17.82    5:08.58    8   
  3 St Germain, Christian      8 Orangewood C         5:24.27    5:17.31    6   
  4 Kinney, Sebastian          7 Lake Mary Pr         5:45.27    5:28.42    5   
  5 Leider, Sean               8 Trinity Prep         5:31.16    5:31.57    4   
  6 Woodruff, Ricky            8 Trinity Prep         5:37.37    5:43.63    3   
  7 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S         5:57.33    5:50.57    2   
  8 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S         6:03.44    5:50.59    1   
  9 Tressler III, Daniel       6 Trinity Prep         5:48.07    5:51.80  
 10 Phipps, Cole               7 First Academ         5:58.03    5:53.97  
 11 Word, Adkins               8 First Academ         5:37.24    6:27.04  
 12 Bobo, Reese                7 Lake Highlan         6:29.87    6:29.81  
 13 Lenoci, Zach               6 Windermere P         6:34.22    6:40.22  
 14 Lopez, Nicolas            -- Lake Mary Pr         5:45.27    6:40.41  
 15 Estein, Franklin           8 Windermere P         6:36.86    6:46.59  
 16 Kenoyer, Ty                6 Foundation A         6:10.36    6:53.63  

Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   57.70      57.90   1  10   
  2 The Christ School  'A'                            1:00.34      59.50   1   8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          51.31      59.84   1   6   
  4 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               1:00.03    1:01.79   1   5   
  5 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                1:02.65    1:02.06   1   4   
  6 Windermere Prep  'A'                              1:05.29    1:07.34   1   3   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X1:03.11   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X1:03.82   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'C'                                           X1:04.96   2 
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                      X1:11.41   2 

Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   46.86      51.32   1  10   
  2 Orangewood Christian  'A'                           53.09      52.91   1   8   
  3 The Christ School  'A'                            1:00.62    1:02.96   1   6   
  4 Windermere Prep  'A'                                55.73    1:03.65   1   5   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          53.19         DQ   1  Out of Zone
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                    X57.27   2 
 -- The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'B'                            X58.94   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                             X59.49   2 
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'C'                                  X1:01.67   2 
 -- Orangewood Christian  'B'                                   X1:12.82   2 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Rachel               7 The Master's         1:06.59    1:06.31   1  10   
  2 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep         1:08.39    1:07.94   1   8   
  3 Best, Jianna               8 Lake Highlan         1:07.54    1:08.66   1   6   
  4 Baker, Lily                7 First Academ         1:11.07    1:08.74   1   5   
  5 Dolle, Lindsey             7 Trinity Prep         1:10.23    1:09.23   1   4   
  6 Pineda, Emily              8 The Master's         1:12.09    1:10.55   1   3   
  7 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's         1:16.51    1:12.07   2   2   
  8 Kim, Grayson               7 Lake Highlan         1:13.03    1:12.45   1   1   
  9 Schrago, Emma              8 The Christ S         1:13.92    1:13.02   1 
 10 Barron, Hannah             6 First Academ         1:16.19    1:14.72   2 
 11 Davis, Sarah               7 The Master's         1:16.96    1:15.24   2 
 12 Farr, Nicole               8 Trinity Prep                    1:16.88   3 
 13 Carroll, Shae              7 Lake Highlan         1:19.04    1:19.14   2 
 14 Langhoff, Grace            6 Foundation A         1:23.50    1:21.98   3 
 15 Costin, Kayla              6 The Christ S         1:31.21    1:22.54   3 
 16 Dawson, Lauryn            -- Lake Mary Pr         1:22.66    1:22.73   2 
 17 Herlong, Grace             6 The Christ S         1:24.33    1:25.73   3 
 18 Durkee, Lauren             7 Lake Highlan         1:14.33    1:27.06   2 
 19 Lindvall, Hannah           8 Trinity Prep         1:22.01    1:28.17   2 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep           59.97    1:00.10   1  10   
  2 Gaston, Jason             -- Lake Mary Pr           59.35    1:00.13   1   8   
  3 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C         1:02.42    1:02.83   1   6   
  4 Deluzio, Joe               6 First Academ         1:04.75    1:03.18   1   5   
  5 Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep         1:03.26    1:03.51   1   4   
  6 Gaskin, Myles              8 Orangewood C         1:02.48    1:04.26   1   3   
  7 Simpson, Evan              7 The Master's         1:09.04    1:05.21   2   2   
  8 Phillips, Jai              6 Lake Highlan         1:11.24    1:10.11   2   1   
  9 Jochum, Parker             8 Trinity Prep         1:10.17    1:10.14   2 
 10 Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C         1:09.68    1:11.99   2 
 11 Doyle, Nick                7 The Master's         1:15.15    1:12.85   3 
 12 Zipay, Matthew             7 Trinity Prep         1:10.78    1:12.87   2 
 13 Mincey, Gabriel            8 The Christ S         1:14.59    1:14.44   3 
 14 Scaramuzza, Antonio        6 Windermere P         1:14.67    1:15.45   3 
 15 Soto, Alex                 6 Lake Highlan         1:06.59    1:17.12   1 
 16 Mellen, Andrew             8 Orangewood C         1:15.72    1:18.20   3 
 17 Davis, Joshua              8 The Master's         1:29.55    1:24.15   4 
 18 Stokes, Harvey             6 First Academ                    1:26.47   4 

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ella              6 Lake Highlan         2:43.74    2:39.20   10   
  2 McAnally, Audrey           6 Trinity Prep         2:45.63    2:42.79    8   
  3 Formella, Carrie           6 The Christ S         2:51.54    2:45.33    6   
  4 Israel, Lily               8 Trinity Prep         2:58.14    2:52.90    5   
  5 Long, Alexa                8 The Christ S         3:00.00    2:53.46    4   
  6 Demetriades, Olivia        7 Trinity Prep         3:02.34    2:54.73    3   
  7 Small, Juliet              7 Lake Highlan         3:04.68    2:55.03    2   
  8 Lundy, Bella               7 Trinity Prep         3:04.80    2:56.01    1   
  9 Ciscernos, Alexandra       7 Lake Highlan         3:01.77    2:56.44  
 10 Villanueva, Eliana         6 The Master's         3:11.09    3:03.95  
 11 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P         3:01.61    3:08.53  
 12 Barron, Hannah             6 First Academ         3:07.88    3:15.91  
 13 Winslow, Riley             6 Foundation A         3:19.27    3:17.44  
 14 Chase, Ashley              7 Foundation A         3:18.48    3:20.04  
 15 Setta, Jules               8 Lake Highlan         3:15.90    3:21.02  
 16 Bakun, Lauren             -- Lake Mary Pr         3:38.44    3:22.12  
 17 Michaels, Kaitlin          7 The Christ S         3:21.90    3:23.05  
 18 Stephens, Rachael          6 Foundation A                    3:23.07  
 19 Koepke, Trinity            6 The Christ S         3:16.26    3:32.26  
 20 Torres, Victoria          -- Lake Mary Pr         3:47.96    3:45.11  

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drogosch, Grant            8 Windermere P         2:21.31    2:21.00   10   
  2 Cone, Stephen              8 Orangewood C         2:24.00    2:23.59    8   
  3 Galloway, Kayamo           6 Trinity Prep         2:27.70    2:23.67    6   
  4 Word, Adkins               8 First Academ         2:36.14    2:30.46    5   
  5 Kinney, Sebastian          7 Lake Mary Pr         2:37.74    2:31.93    4   
  6 Fadool, Jacob              7 Lake Highlan         2:35.24    2:35.29    3   
  7 Peluso, Joseph             8 Trinity Prep         2:34.22    2:35.92    2   
  8 St Germain, Christian      8 Orangewood C         2:22.31    2:36.20    1   
  9 Menozzi, Vincent           9 Lake Highlan         2:39.16    2:40.09  
 10 Stephens, Thomas           6 Lake Highlan         2:42.57    2:42.21  
 11 Gidus, Luke                8 The Christ S         2:39.72    2:44.71  
 12 Piercy, Kole               6 Lake Highlan         2:42.74    2:45.68  
 13 Driscoll, Will             8 Trinity Prep         2:41.17    2:46.34  
 14 Sinclair, Griffin          8 Orangewood C         2:58.00    2:48.34  
 15 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S         2:47.78    2:48.99  
 16 Phipps, Cole               7 First Academ         2:48.79    2:49.14  
 17 Garris, Ethan              6 The Christ S         2:52.51    2:50.60  
 18 Dallecio, John             6 Windermere P         3:07.15    3:01.73  
 19 Place, Easton              6 Trinity Prep         3:11.09    3:06.41  
 20 Lopez, Nicolas            -- Lake Mary Pr         2:37.74    3:08.71  
 21 Estein, Franklin           8 Windermere P         3:09.43    3:09.52  
 22 Walker, Blake              7 Orangewood C         3:39.20    3:26.66  
 23 Kapke, Alex                6 The Master's         2:49.37    4:05.91  

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep           29.99      29.03  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Moore, Abby                7 First Academ           30.01      29.74  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Gordon, Nadia              8 Windermere P           30.24      30.27  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Boyd, Rachel               7 The Master's                      30.36  -2.9  4   5   
  5 Kahn, Samantha             6 Lake Highlan           30.38      30.40  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Pineda, Emily              8 The Master's           29.75      30.76  -0.9  1   3   
  7 Jones, Michelle            8 Trinity Prep           31.16      31.02  -1.6  2   2   
  8 Koegler, Hannah            8 Lake Highlan           30.85      31.07  -0.9  1   1   
  9 Baker, Lily                7 First Academ                      31.26  -2.9  4 
 10 Petrucelly, Victoria       8 The Christ S           31.53      31.36  -1.6  2 
 11 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep           31.00      31.81  -0.9  1 
 12 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan           31.00      33.24  -1.6  2 
 13 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan           30.88      33.27  -0.9  1 
 14 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P           33.78      33.98  -1.6  2 
 15 Hogan, Lauren              6 Foundation A           34.09      34.23  -1.6  2 
 16 Davis, Sarah               7 The Master's           34.48      34.39  -1.6  2 
 17 Logan, Peyton              7 Lake Mary Pr           34.61      34.77  -2.4  3 
 18 Hosley, Khloe             -- Lake Mary Pr           34.63      35.38  -2.4  3 
 19 Canal, Maddy               7 Trinity Prep           37.29      36.17  -2.4  3 
 20 Villanueva, Eliana         6 The Master's           36.43      36.18  -2.4  3 
 21 Langhoff, Grace            6 Foundation A           33.31      36.58  -1.6  2 
 22 Steel, Gabby              -- Lake Mary Pr           35.73      36.98  -2.4  3 
 23 Smith, Amanda              6 The Christ S           36.45      37.49  -2.4  3 
 24 Costin, Kiyah              6 The Christ S           36.56      37.56  -2.4  3 
 25 Williams, Audrey           6 The Christ S           44.68      49.01  -2.9  4 

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Axson, Lance               8 Foundation A           26.14      26.49  -2.4  1  10   
  2 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep           26.05      27.01  -2.4  1   8   
  3 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep           26.47      27.17  -2.4  1   6   
  4 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan           27.29      27.35  -2.4  1   5   
  5 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ           30.46      27.59  -1.3  2   4   
  6 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep           28.31      28.01  -2.4  1   3   
  7 Khan, Zuhaib               7 Windermere P           28.31      28.49  -2.4  1   2   
  8 Gaston, Jason             -- Lake Mary Pr           27.31      29.03  -2.4  1   1   
  9 Ellis, Lake                6 First Academ           30.67      29.81  -1.3  2 
 10 Winfrey, Judah            -- Lake Mary Pr           29.67      29.97  -1.3  2 
 11 DiClemente, Jake           8 Trinity Prep           36.16      30.56  -1.4  3 
 12 Lysenko, Max               8 Lake Highlan           32.22      31.31  -1.3  2 
 13 Mellen, Andrew             8 Orangewood C                      32.41  -2.0  4 
 14 Pittenger, Lawton          7 The Christ S           31.38      32.48  -1.3  2 
 15 Ferry, Tony                8 Lake Highlan           32.30      33.64  -1.3  2 
 16 Gullikson, Chase           5 The Christ S           33.10      33.66  -1.4  3 
 17 Botens, Ethan              7 Windermere P           33.22      34.30  -1.4  3 
 18 St Germain, Michael       10 Orangewood C           34.39      34.83  -1.4  3 
 19 Lennon, Matt               6 The Master's           35.63      35.20  -1.4  3 
 20 Polk, Aiden                6 Windermere P           35.29      35.27  -1.4  3 
 21 Schiller, Michael          6 The Master's                      35.61  -2.0  4 
 22 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S           38.72      36.30  -2.0  4 
 23 Gee, Raul                  6 First Academ           39.03      37.10  -2.0  4 
 24 Fagan, Jake                7 Windermere P           36.59      37.58  -2.0  4 
 25 Pacheo, Aj                 7 Orangewood C           35.44      37.90  -1.4  3 
 26 Sowinski, Michael          7 Lake Highlan           33.10      39.83  -1.4  3 
 27 Stokes, Harvey             6 First Academ                      41.58  -2.0  4 
 28 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C           26.83      50.06  -2.4  1 

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:32.21    4:39.87   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        4:11.47    4:45.87    8   
  3 The Christ School  'A'                            5:04.56    5:07.45    6   
  4 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                          5:54.81    5   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X5:39.32  
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                      X6:00.49  

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:45.61    4:13.80   10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:29.54    4:17.48    8   
  3 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         4:08.79    4:22.31    6   
  4 The Christ School  'A'                            5:13.16    5:14.08    5   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X4:49.02  
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'C'                                  X4:56.89  

Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:59.01    9:54.47   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       10:33.95   10:34.16    8   
  3 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         9:51.29   11:09.55    6   
  4 The Christ School  'A'                           10:55.45   11:12.10    5   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                          X11:11.38  
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                 X12:01.71  

Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                11:08.63   11:48.19   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       10:32.60   12:01.91    8   
  3 The Christ School  'A'                           12:17.77   12:17.97    6   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                          X12:23.19  
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                     X14:24.47  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               159        2) Lake Highland Prep HS      93   
    3) The Christ School           79        4) The Master's Academy (Ovi  54   
    5) First Academy (Orlando)     29        6) Windermere Prep            13   
    7) Lake Mary Prep              12        8) Foundation Academy          1   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               138        2) Orangewood Christian       77   
    3) Lake Highland Prep HS       49        4) First Academy (Orlando)    47   
    5) The Christ School           41        6) Windermere Prep            31   
    7) Lake Mary Prep              29        8) Foundation Academy         20   
    9) The Master's Academy (Ovie   6

MF-Athletic