Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #2 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2014 09:36 PM
                         LBHS Dev.  Meet #2 - 3/5/2014                         
                               Lake Brantley HS                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettigrew, Keiasha         9 Lake Mary HS                   17-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin        14-10.50   16-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange         14-10.50   15-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS                   14-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Adrien, Evelyn             9 Oak Ridge HS                   14-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Meerten, Shania            9 Winter Sprin                   14-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        13-07.25   14-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Mexil, Sendy              10 Oak Ridge HS                   13-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ        13-05.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 10 Tulloch, Kelis            11 Evans HS                       12-10.00   NWI 
 11 March, Alexa              10 Windermere P        11-04.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 12 Pettigrew, Tori            9 Lake Mary HS                   12-01.00   NWI 
 13 Forbes, Natasha           11 Evans HS                       12-00.00   NWI 
 14 Samson, Darianna          10 Lake Brantle                   11-07.00   NWI 
 15 Williams, Khalia           9 Oak Ridge HS                   11-01.00   NWI 
 16 Liggons, Tamia             9 Lake Mary HS                   11-00.00   NWI 
 17 Grant, Brianna            11 Olympia HS          12-00.00   10-05.50   NWI 
 18 Williams, Nina             9 Lake Mary HS                   10-04.00   NWI 
 -- Dunn, Deidre              11 Evans HS            15-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Griffin, Walicia          10 Evans HS            13-05.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Bailey           10 Winter Sprin                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Martin, Whitney           11 Winter Sprin                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hill, Crystal             11 Winter Sprin        12-09.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Akoon, Jada               12 Wekiva HS           15-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Atkins, Katie             12 Wekiva HS                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Reddick, Ashley           11 Jones HS                            DNS   NWI 
 -- Allen, Sharisia            9 Jones HS                            DNS   NWI 
 -- Warren, Jocorrea          12 Wekiva HS           15-06.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Burton, Leah              10 West Orange         14-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS           16-01.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS            19-08.00   20-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Clouden, Tariq            11 Wekiva HS           18-04.00   19-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS        20-05.00   19-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle        17-07.00   19-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Sharpe, Joshua            12 Evans HS            19-08.00   18-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Dehaney, Kamal            12 Lyman HS            18-10.00   18-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        18-09.00   18-08.50   NWI   2   
  8 Rohe, Jonathan            10 Winter Sprin        17-02.00   18-05.50   NWI   1   
  9 Peterson, Andrew           9 Lake Mary HS                   18-00.00   NWI 
 10 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS            19-06.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 11 Edwards, Floyd            10 Apopka HS           16-00.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 12 Benjamin, Devin           12 Lake Brantle                   17-06.00   NWI 
 13 Williams, Kenneth         11 Lake Mary HS        19-08.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 14 Barnes, Fred               9 Jones HS            19-03.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 14 Bohler, Guysen             9 Wekiva HS           18-03.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 16 Ben, Alexander            12 Lake Mary HS        18-08.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 17 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        17-01.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 18 Bass, Jonathan             9 Evans HS            18-05.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 19 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Oak Ridge HS                   16-07.00   NWI 
 20 Rivers, Quinten           10 Olympia HS          17-00.00   16-05.00   NWI 
 21 Sobers, Schandler         11 Wekiva HS           18-08.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 22 Clark, Totiro             10 Lake Howell         16-00.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 22 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle                   16-00.00   NWI 
 24 Thompson, Day'yon         11 Wekiva HS           18-07.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 25 Beaubrun, Walternir       11 Oak Ridge HS                   15-07.00   NWI 
 26 Hylton, Jordan            10 First Academ                   15-04.00   NWI 
 27 Baez, Alex                 9 Lake Howell         16-00.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 28 Quesinberry, Devon         9 Winter Sprin                   14-09.00   NWI 
 29 Barner, Darius            12 Oak Ridge HS                   14-08.00   NWI 
 30 Jones, Levonte             9 Oak Ridge HS                   14-00.00   NWI 
 31 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin                    1-08.00   NWI 
 -- Pierre, Sterden           11 Apopka HS           16-01.00       FOUL       
 -- Isaacs, Kemari            11 West Orange                         DNS   NWI 
 -- Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange                         DNS   NWI 
 -- Gonzalez, Ricardo         11 Lake Howell         16-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Foscolos, Alexander       12 Lake Brantle                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Tisdale, Tyrek            10 Evans HS            19-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hanks, Richard            11 Wekiva HS           16-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Tortorella, Gregory       12 Olympia HS          18-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Stridacchio, Gianni       10 Lake Mary HS        18-10.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Wyatt, Joshua             10 Lyman HS            20-08.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin                   33-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Ferkovich, Nachelle       11 Lake Brantle        35-03.00   31-06.50   NWI   8   
  3 Oba, Megan                11 Wekiva HS           29-02.00   30-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Meerten, Shania            9 Winter Sprin                   30-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  10 Evans HS            31-11.00   29-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        27-10.75   27-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Heaven             10 Winter Sprin                   23-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Samson, Darianna          10 Lake Brantle                   22-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange         32-01.50   19-09.50   NWI 
 -- Spence, Lacena            12 Winter Sprin                       FOUL       
 -- Martin, Whitney           11 Winter Sprin                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Bailey           10 Winter Sprin                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Grant, Brianna            11 Olympia HS          28-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Atkins, Katie             12 Wekiva HS           28-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hicks, Kylia              10 Lake Mary HS                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Turner, Morgan            12 Wekiva HS           25-09.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Stephens, Shequana        12 Wekiva HS           29-00.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS        43-02.00   42-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Westbrook, Nicholas       11 Lake Mary HS        41-04.00   40-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Rohe, Jonathan            10 Winter Sprin        38-05.75   38-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Folkes, Ricky             12 Wekiva HS           38-11.50   37-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle        36-08.50   35-11.50   NWI   4   
  6 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        36-06.00   35-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Carmichael, Willie        12 Wekiva HS           39-09.00   35-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Muhammad, Rashad          10 Wekiva HS           37-07.00   34-09.00   NWI   1   
  9 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        36-07.00   33-11.00   NWI 
 10 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin                   32-07.00   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manuel, Luset             12 Wekiva HS           29-06.00   30-00.50   10   
  2 Brisco, Lauren            12 West Orange         30-00.00   29-07.50    8   
  3 Mobley, Shanya            12 Lake Mary HS        30-05.50   29-02.00    6   
  4 Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange         29-03.75   28-02.00    5   
  5 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS            27-02.00   28-00.00    4   
  6 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS           25-05.00   27-06.00    3   
  7 Frazier, Jazmine          10 Lyman HS                       27-00.00    2   
  8 Richard, Maxicia           9 Wekiva HS           25-02.00   26-08.00    1   
  9 White, Syrina             11 Lake Mary HS        23-01.00   26-05.00  
 10 Williams, Jakia           11 West Orange         26-09.00   26-03.00  
 11 Torress-Brown, Rachael    10 Lake Brantle        25-07.75   25-04.00  
 12 Graves, Paige             12 Lake Mary HS        25-10.00   25-01.50  
 13 Davis, Gabby               9 Lake Brantle        25-07.00   24-11.00  
 14 bulter, teira              9 Lake Brantle                   24-06.00  
 15 Lewis, Jada               11 West Orange         23-07.00   24-00.00  
 16 Perry, Jada                9 Jones HS            25-02.75   23-00.00  
 17 Quinones, Damianna        12 West Orange                    22-08.00  
 18 Smith, Heaven             10 Winter Sprin                   22-07.00  
 19 Nyenkan, Martina          11 Winter Sprin                   21-07.00  
 20 Williams, Paris           12 Lake Brantle        23-00.50   21-05.00  
 21 Mancini, Brianna           9 Lake Brantle                   20-08.00  
 22 Dieujuste, Dina           10 Lake Brantle                   17-04.00  
 23 Jimenez Castro, Ana       10 Lake Brantle                   17-02.00  
 24 Martin, Whitney           11 Winter Sprin                   16-11.00  
 25 Gorris, Marcela           10 Lake Brantle                   16-05.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fair, Deondre             12 Wekiva HS           40-00.00   40-00.00   10   
  2 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle        37-08.00   38-08.00    8   
  3 Hillary, Robert           11 Lake Mary HS        41-05.00   36-11.00    6   
  4 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange         42-03.00   36-10.00    5   
  5 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange         38-00.00   36-07.00    4   
  6 Arnold, Jacquevious       10 Apopka HS                      35-04.00    3   
  7 Strain, Lazarus           12 Lake Brantle        34-09.00   34-07.00    1.50
  7 Sommerville, Tajuan       11 Oak Ridge HS                   34-07.00    1.50
  9 Schrager, Samuel          10 Lake Brantle                   33-08.00  
  9 Davis, Norris             12 Wekiva HS           37-10.00   33-08.00  
 11 Dirienzo, Michael         10 Lyman HS            30-07.00   32-05.00  
 12 Manning, Tashawn          10 Wekiva HS           38-05.00   32-03.00  
 13 James, Christopher         9 Winter Sprin                   31-10.00  
 14 Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin        30-05.00   31-03.00  
 15 Burgess, Jalen            11 Lake Mary HS        32-11.25   30-04.00  
 16 Hunter, Lunden             9 Lake Mary HS        33-03.00   29-10.00  
 17 Sajous, Rockenson          9 Oak Ridge HS                   27-10.00  
 18 Robinson, Mason           10 Lyman HS            30-04.00   26-10.00  
 19 Meneses, Micheal          10 Lake Mary HS        25-11.00   26-05.00  
 20 Tims, Zion                 9 Windermere P        27-04.00   25-02.00  
 21 Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell         14-07.50   14-09.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange            97-10      98-09   10   
  2 Mobley, Shanya            12 Lake Mary HS           90-11      94-07    8   
  3 Brisco, Lauren            12 West Orange            94-09      91-08    6   
  4 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS               78-07      83-05    5   
  5 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS              82-05   81-01.50    4   
  6 Torress-Brown, Rachael    10 Lake Brantle           65-07      74-03    3   
  7 Graves, Paige             12 Lake Mary HS           77-06      70-10    2   
  8 Williams, Jakia           11 West Orange                       62-09    1   
  9 White, Syrina             11 Lake Mary HS           64-10      58-04  
 10 Lewis, Jada               11 West Orange         66-06.50      58-01  
 11 Williams, Paris           12 Lake Brantle           67-03      57-02  
 12 Davis, Gabby               9 Lake Brantle                      56-04  
 13 Perry, Jada                9 Jones HS               45-03      54-09  
 14 Mancini, Brianna           9 Lake Brantle                   51-03.50  
 15 Martin, Whitney           11 Winter Sprin                      48-00  
 16 Smith, Heaven             10 Winter Sprin                      46-10  
 17 Quinones, Damianna        12 West Orange                       45-11  
 18 Manuel, Luset             12 Wekiva HS              59-08      41-11  
 19 Jimenez Castro, Ana       10 Lake Brantle                      40-11  
 20 Gorris, Marcela           10 Lake Brantle           33-01      38-10  
 -- Nobles, Jha'mya            9 Jones HS                            DNS  
 -- Dieujuste, Dina           10 Lake Brantle                        DNS  
 -- Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell            39-02        DNS  
 -- Syed, Michelle            10 Windermere P           41-07        DNS  
 -- Pollock, Crist'ani        12 Wekiva HS              56-08        DNS  
 -- Richard, Maxicia           9 Wekiva HS              55-02        DNS  
 -- Hines, Jasmine            12 Wekiva HS              56-02        DNS  
 -- Berry, Raegan             12 Wekiva HS              46-02        DNS  
 -- bulter, teira              9 Lake Brantle                        DNS  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle          135-10     141-05   10   
  2 Manning, Tashawn          10 Wekiva HS             115-02     128-04    8   
  3 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange         09-02.25     104-10    6   
  4 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange           112-06  104-00.50    5   
  5 Davis, Norris             12 Wekiva HS             110-06     101-04    4   
  6 Arnold, Jacquevious       10 Apopka HS              81-11      98-05    2.50
  6 Hillary, Robert           11 Lake Mary HS          100-00      98-05    2.50
  8 Strain, Lazarus           12 Lake Brantle           89-08      90-06    1   
  9 Dirienzo, Michael         10 Lyman HS               66-03      89-00  
  9 Schrager, Samuel          10 Lake Brantle                      89-00  
 11 Meneses, Micheal          10 Lake Mary HS           79-09      86-07  
 12 James, Christopher         9 Winter Sprin                      86-00  
 13 Robinson, Mason           10 Lyman HS               79-07      80-07  
 14 Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin          104-10      76-00  
 15 Hunter, Lunden             9 Lake Mary HS           55-07   74-10.50  
 16 Burgess, Jalen            11 Lake Mary HS        73-05.50      73-08  
 17 Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell            42-11      36-04  
 -- Simons, Whitney           10 Jones HS              105-03        DNS  
 -- Eady, Avery               10 Wekiva HS             101-07        DNS  
 -- Edwards, Mozae            10 Wekiva HS             116-01        DNS  
 -- Martin, Anthony           11 Lake Mary HS        07-05.50        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Dante             9 Wekiva HS             103-05        DNS  
 -- Fair, Deondre             12 Wekiva HS              98-07        DNS  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martoccia, Carli          11 Lake Brantle         5-00.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Dunn, Deidre              11 Evans HS             4-10.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Meerten, Shania            9 Winter Sprin                    4-06.00    6   
  4 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange          4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Hicks, Kylia              10 Lake Mary HS         4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Potter, Briana            11 Lake Mary HS         4-06.00    4-00.00    3   
 -- Smith, Raviona             9 Olympia HS           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Pringle, Shaiah            9 Olympia HS           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Reed, Kassi               11 Wekiva HS            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Grant, Brianna            11 Olympia HS           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jennings, Alexis          11 Olympia HS           4-00.00         NH  
 -- James, Jah Myah           10 Olympia HS           4-00.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Nicholas       11 Lake Mary HS         5-06.00    5-04.00    9   
  1 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS             5-10.00    5-04.00    9   
  4 O'Donyas, Cruz            11 Lake Howell          4-06.00   J5-04.00    6   
  5 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS           5-04.00   J5-04.00    4.50
  5 Isaacs, Kemari            11 West Orange                     5-02.00    4.50
  6 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS                   J5-02.00    3   
  8 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin                   J5-00.00    2   
  9 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange          5-04.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  9 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin                   J5-00.00    0.50
 10 Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Rivers, Quinten           10 Olympia HS           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wilkins, Andrew            9 Olympia HS           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Marcelle, Tyler           10 Olympia HS           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Muhammad, Rashad          10 Wekiva HS            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS                             NH  
 -- Brodsky, Joseph           11 Lake Brantle         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Rodriugues, Renier        11 Apopka HS            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Quesinberry, Devon         9 Winter Sprin                         NH  
 -- Peterson, Andrew           9 Lake Mary HS                         NH  
 -- Ben, Alexander            12 Lake Mary HS         6-00.00         NH  
 -- McCarthy, Leighton        10 Wekiva HS            5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Coleman, Yawn             12 Wekiva HS            5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Sinquefield, Nathan        9 Wekiva HS            5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Thompson, Day'yon         11 Wekiva HS            5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Gonzalez, Ricardo         11 Lake Howell          4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Baez, Alex                 9 Lake Howell          4-10.00        DNS  
 -- Stridacchio, Gianni       10 Lake Mary HS         5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Campbell, Dakari          10 Apopka HS            5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS             5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS                        DNS  
 -- Carmichael, Willie        12 Wekiva HS            5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Ogles, Corey              12 Lyman HS                            DNS  
 -- Dorcely, Ervens           12 Oak Ridge HS                        DNS  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Morgan            10 Lake Brantle         8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin                   J8-00.00    7   
  2 Chamness, Anna            11 Lake Brantle         7-06.00   J8-00.00    7   
  4 Radenhausen, Hannah        9 Lake Mary HS         6-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Newman, Hannah            11 Lake Mary HS                    6-07.00    4   
 -- McKenna, Ericha            9 Lyman HS                             NH  
 -- Mccoy, Meghan             10 Lake Brantle         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hardke, Bianca            11 Lyman HS             6-00.00         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Exum, Scott                9 Lyman HS                        9-06.00   10   
  2 Tortorella, Gregory       12 Olympia HS           9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Horan, Kevin               9 Lyman HS                        8-06.00    6   
  4 Harper, Maleek            11 Lyman HS             9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Hall, Alan                11 Olympia HS           7-00.00    6-07.00    4   

Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin           49.97      47.63   1  10   
  2 Heath, Shaniyah            9 Evans HS               49.92      50.62   1   8   
  3 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange            57.98      52.10   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Jamiah            9 Evans HS               49.30      53.06   1   5   
  5 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange            52.88      53.11   1   4   
  6 Stringer, Ahnyah          10 West Orange            55.00      53.14   2   3   
  7 Spence, Lacena            12 Winter Sprin                      53.62   3   2   
  8 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin                      53.79   3   1   
  9 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange            48.73      54.49   1 
 10 Wright, Cherish            9 Apopka HS              53.58      54.68   1 
 11 Fleurimond, Francis        9 Apopka HS              57.13      57.21   2 
 12 Kerr, Senna               11 West Orange            58.00      59.50   2 
 13 Casey, Sage                9 Windermere P         1:05.87    1:00.14   3 
 14 March, Alexa              10 Windermere P         1:01.36    1:02.67   2 
 15 Hill, Crystal             11 Winter Sprin           53.31    1:21.47   1 
 -- Boardley, Georgina        10 West Orange            53.74        DNS   2 

Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Micheal            11 Lake Mary HS           42.07      43.41   1  10   
  2 Garcia, Sahin             12 Lake Brantle                      44.22   3   8   
  3 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle                      45.02   3   6   
  4 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle           44.67      45.14   1   5   
  5 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS              45.36      45.27   1   4   
  6 Barkley, Johnny           10 Wekiva HS              46.21      45.61   2   3   
  7 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange            46.00      45.94   1   2   
  8 Bolger, Mason             12 Lake Mary HS           45.02      45.95   1   1   
  9 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS              46.09      46.26   2 
 10 Jackson, Lonnie           10 Apopka HS              53.54      47.60   2 
 11 Cox, Cody                 11 Winter Sprin                      48.06   4 
 12 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin                      48.69   3 
 13 Couch, Terell             10 Winter Sprin                      49.09   3 
 14 Hayes, Ryan               11 Lake Mary HS                      50.08   3 
 15 Mclaughlin, Tevin         12 Winter Sprin                      50.24   3 
 16 Hill, Rodryk              10 Wekiva HS              46.78      50.47   2 
 17 Castells, Dekari          12 West Orange            43.00      50.78   1 
 18 Holloman, Bruce           11 Winter Sprin                      50.84   4 
 19 Patterson, Aaron          11 Lyman HS                          50.96   4 
 20 Coleman, Yawn             12 Wekiva HS              46.82      52.21   2 
 21 Edwards, Floyd            10 Apopka HS              54.50      52.22   3 
 22 Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell            54.04      52.68   2 
 23 Bermudez, Mathew          12 Lake Mary HS                      52.88   4 
 24 Cruz, Odanys              12 Lake Howell            53.28      54.69   2 
 -- Hanks, Richard            11 Wekiva HS              45.62        DNS   1 

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Paris              12 Lake Brantle           25.37      26.54  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS                      27.47  -0.2  6   8   
  3 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  10 Evans HS               29.06      27.90  -1.8  2   6   
  4 Wright, Cherish            9 Apopka HS              30.50      28.10  -0.5  3   5   
  5 Heath, Shaniyah            9 Evans HS                          28.23  -0.6  5   4   
  6 Francois, Manillia        11 Lake Mary HS                      28.36  -1.0  7   3   
  7 Pettigrew, Keiasha         9 Lake Mary HS                      28.64  -0.2  6   2   
  8 Sajous, Djena             11 Oak Ridge HS                      28.68  -1.0  7   1   
  9 Dormoy, Beverly           11 Oak Ridge HS           28.77      28.98  -0.7  1 
 10 Brown, Erika               9 Oak Ridge HS                      29.06  -0.2  6 
 11 Francois, Brightney        9 Wekiva HS              29.86      29.68  -1.8  2 
 12 Payneol, Chansonette      10 Apopka HS              32.80      29.73  -1.2  4 
 13 Howard, Quiniya           10 Jones HS               29.94      29.75  -0.5  3 
 14 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle                      29.78  -0.4  8 
 15 Polynice, Gerna           11 Olympia HS             29.37      29.83  -1.8  2 
 16 Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS             29.75      29.84  -1.8  2 
 16 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ                      29.84  -0.2  6 
 18 Hicks, Kylia              10 Lake Mary HS                      29.96  -0.2  6 
 19 Richards, Imani            8 First Academ           29.53      30.03  -1.8  2 
 20 Kann, Hailey              11 First Academ           30.12      30.13  -0.5  3 
 21 Kim, Michela              10 West Orange            29.60      30.21  -1.8  2 
 22 Palmer, Nicole            11 Lake Brantle           28.86      30.28  -0.7  1 
 23 Exavier, Maherly           9 Olympia HS             30.42      30.38  -0.5  3 
 24 Kelly, Mckenna             9 Winter Sprin                      30.39  -0.6  5 
 25 Williams, Tishara         10 West Orange            26.54      30.40  -0.7  1 
 26 Garrett, Aaliyah          10 Evans HS                          30.46  -0.2  6 
 27 Jennings, Alexis          11 Olympia HS             31.00      30.49  -0.5  3 
 28 Williams, Khalia           9 Oak Ridge HS                      30.51  -1.0  7 
 29 Bryant, Ja'Maya            9 Evans HS                          30.53  -1.0  7 
 30 Steele, Reanne             9 Oak Ridge HS                      30.58  -0.6  5 
 31 Rose, Brianna              9 Evans HS                          30.78  -0.6  5 
 32 Jackson, Kiarra           10 Apopka HS              31.20      30.84  -1.2  4 
 32 Liggons, Tamia             9 Lake Mary HS                      30.84  -0.2  6 
 34 Smith, Raviona             9 Olympia HS             32.00      30.99  -1.2  4 
 35 Richardson, Alexis        11 Wekiva HS              31.67      31.29  -1.2  4 
 36 Lowe, Janis                9 West Orange                       31.46  -0.4  8 
 36 Watson, Audrey             9 West Orange                       31.46  -1.0  7 
 38 James, Jah Myah           10 Olympia HS             31.00      31.50  -1.2  4 
 39 Skinner, Hannah           11 Lake Howell            29.20      31.77  -1.8  2 
 40 Boese, Marie-Theres       11 Windermere P           28.00      32.05  -0.7  1 
 41 Tulloch, Kelis            11 Evans HS                          32.10  -1.0  7 
 42 Fulcher, Shabria          11 Winter Sprin                      32.92  -0.4  8 
 43 Jackson, Ariana           12 Lyman HS                          33.22  -1.2  4 
 44 Dorough, Kassidy          11 Lake Howell            30.10      33.23  -0.5  3 
 45 Ryles, Aubren              9 Jones HS                          33.62  -0.6  5 
 46 Williams, Nina             9 Lake Mary HS                      34.37  -0.2  6 
 47 Sellers, Sierra            9 Lake Brantle                      34.40  -1.0  7 
 48 Espadas-Diaz, Kelsy       10 Lake Brantle                      35.96  -1.2  4 
 49 Acosta Machado, Zoraine   10 Lake Brantle                      35.97  -1.0  7 
 50 Castrillon, Zulixsa        9 Lake Howell            33.10      36.74  -1.2  4 
 51 Appiahene, Keren          11 West Orange                       37.62  -0.6  5 
 52 Mincy, Mary               10 First Academ                      38.97  -0.6  5 
 -- Valdez, Ariana             9 Windermere P           28.00        DNS  -0.7  1 
 -- Johnson, Julie            11 Lyman HS                            DNS  -0.4  8 
 -- Reddick, Ashley           11 Jones HS               28.72        DNS  -0.7  1 
 -- Leath, De'Leah             9 West Orange            30.28        DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Warren, Jocorrea          12 Wekiva HS              28.23        DNS  -0.7  1 

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               23.10      23.76  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Sponsler, Alexander       10 Olympia HS             23.99      23.86  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Wesley, Cornell           10 Winter Sprin           24.34      23.92  -0.7  2   6   
  4 Barner, Darius            12 Oak Ridge HS           24.63      24.01  -0.2  3   5   
  5 Barnes, Fred               9 Jones HS                          24.20  -0.5  6   4   
  6 Lamar, Charles            11 Lake Mary HS                      24.24  +0.0  8   3   
  7 Guerrier, Gonzalez        11 Oak Ridge HS                      24.27  +0.0  8   2   
  8 Burch, Demetri             9 Apopka HS              26.10      24.40  -0.7  5   1   
  9 Smith, Ray Ray            11 Apopka HS              26.10      24.52  -0.7  5 
 10 Hughley, Jarquez           9 Apopka HS              24.90      24.56  -0.2  3 
 11 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS             23.99      24.58  -0.7  2 
 12 Armstrong, Juwan          10 Jones HS               24.34      24.67  -0.7  2 
 13 Dennison, Carnelious       9 Apopka HS              27.20      24.79  -0.5  6 
 13 Santiago-Laboy, Xavier     9 Lake Brantle           25.20      24.79  +0.0  4 
 15 Rohe, Jonathan            10 Winter Sprin                      24.81  +0.0  8 
 16 O'Kennedy, Shaun          10 Winter Sprin                      24.89  -0.5  6 
 17 Baker, Blake              10 Lake Brantle           24.10      24.90  -0.7  2 
 18 Lefevre, Affner           10 Olympia HS             23.99      25.03  -0.4  1 
 19 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Oak Ridge HS                      25.04  -0.5  6 
 20 Wilkins, Andrew            9 Olympia HS             25.40      25.27  +0.0  4 
 20 Benjamin, Devin           12 Lake Brantle           24.50      25.27  -0.2  3 
 22 Sajous, Rockenson          9 Oak Ridge HS           25.73      25.31  +0.0  4 
 23 Hylton, Jordan            10 First Academ                      25.32  +0.0  8 
 24 Brown, Kevin               9 Olympia HS             23.99      25.34  -0.4  1 
 25 Sommerville, Tajuan       11 Oak Ridge HS           25.41      25.39  +0.0  4 
 26 Scott, Cordell             9 Evans HS               25.00      25.49  +0.0  4 
 27 Farlin, D Montray          9 Evans HS               24.50      25.62  -0.2  3 
 28 Salters, Rashid           10 Jones HS                          25.76  -0.9  7 
 29 Irvin, Bobby               9 Evans HS               24.30      25.88  -0.7  2 
 30 Brodsky, Joseph           11 Lake Brantle           25.00      25.91  +0.0  4 
 31 Edwards, Cole              9 First Academ                      26.02  -0.5  6 
 32 Grooms, Elijah             9 Winter Sprin                      26.06  -0.5  6 
 33 Mason, Tariq              10 Jones HS                          26.12  -0.9  7 
 34 Clark, Totiro             10 Lake Howell            26.60      26.49  -0.7  5 
 35 Baez, Alex                 9 Lake Howell            26.00      26.50  -0.7  5 
 36 Peak, Austin              10 First Academ                      26.51  +0.0  8 
 37 Cramer, Chase             11 First Academ           27.12      26.80  -0.7  5 
 38 Hall, Alan                11 Olympia HS             23.99      26.83  -0.4  1 
 39 Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS              22.81      26.86  -0.4  1 
 40 Barnett, Courtney         11 Lake Mary HS           24.67      26.93  -0.2  3 
 41 Ben, Alexander            12 Lake Mary HS                      27.04  -0.9  7 
 42 Rodriguez, Antyjuan       11 Winter Sprin                      27.23  -0.9  7 
 43 Hawkins, Andrey            9 Wekiva HS              24.85      27.65  -0.2  3 
 44 DiLilillo, Fabio          11 Windermere P           26.00      27.76  +0.0  4 
 45 Thornton, Rajon           10 Lyman HS               26.31      27.77  -0.7  5 
 46 Hoskins, Tyler            10 Lyman HS                          27.83  -0.5  6 
 47 Khanna, Deven             10 Windermere P           26.00      27.98  +0.0  4 
 48 Bermudez, Mathew          12 Lake Mary HS                      28.01  -0.9  7 
 49 Gardner, Amier            10 Lake Brantle                      28.21  -0.9  7 
 50 McGee, Calander            9 Wekiva HS              24.32      28.34  -0.7  2 
 51 Sinquefield, Nathan        9 Wekiva HS              24.23      28.56  -0.7  2 
 52 Mohammed, Noah             9 Windermere P           26.00      28.68  -0.7  5 
 53 Frost, Steven             11 Winter Sprin                      32.88  -0.5  6 
 -- Stridacchio, Gianni       10 Lake Mary HS           24.86        DNS  -0.2  3 
 -- Ortega, Matt              10 Lake Mary HS                        DNS  +0.0  8 
 -- Thompson, Day'yon         11 Wekiva HS              23.81        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Bouey, Robert             10 Lyman HS                            DNS  -0.9  7 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arterburn, Madison         9 Winter Sprin         6:10.80    5:52.56   10   
  2 Arterburn, Taylor         12 Winter Sprin         6:08.19    5:53.68    8   
  3 Miller, Felicia           10 West Orange          5:57.79    5:59.91    6   
  4 Similus, Naomi            10 Oak Ridge HS         6:14.41    6:02.29    5   
  5 Benbrahim, Rania           9 West Orange                     6:03.59    4   
  6 Miller, Alexandra         10 West Orange          5:53.89    6:04.09    3   
  7 Zorgan, Amy                9 Lake Brantle                    6:16.25    2   
  8 Kopack, Sara               9 Lake Brantle                    6:17.82    1   
  9 Surkanti, Arathi           9 West Orange                     6:31.26  
 10 Dorcena, Whiteney          9 Olympia HS           6:32.08    6:32.61  
 11 dikenson, perancia        10 Jones HS             6:48.17    6:45.53  
 12 Sulica, Ruxandra          10 Apopka HS            6:46.84    6:48.28  
 13 McKenna, Ericha            9 Lyman HS                        6:49.75  
 14 Dorilas, Gaelle            9 Evans HS                        6:50.47  
 15 Hudecek, Kathryn           9 Winter Sprin                    6:52.35  
 16 Riggs, Sarah              11 Apopka HS            6:44.20    6:56.25  
 17 McKelvey, Megan           10 Winter Sprin                    6:56.51  
 18 Darian, Sheyda            10 Lake Brantle                    6:56.76  
 19 Chhu, Caroline             9 Lake Howell          6:56.64    6:58.01  
 20 Sanctos, Renata           12 Olympia HS           6:45.79    7:06.87  
 21 Rathbun, Kayleigh         10 Winter Sprin                    7:44.17  
 22 Baio, Jensen               9 Lake Brantle                    8:04.35  
 23 Xie, Diane                 9 Lake Howell          6:16.44    8:21.64  
 -- Kelly, Lynsey             10 Winter Sprin         5:31.21        DNS  
 -- Giron, Jennifer           11 Wekiva HS            7:07.90        DNS  
 -- Rodrigues, Evelise        10 Wekiva HS            6:36.46        DNS  
 -- Flores, Keren             11 Wekiva HS            7:02.76        DNS  
 -- Owens, Adaeja             10 Evans HS             6:09.10        DNS  
 -- Rumph, Tyrah              10 Jones HS                            DNS  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Isaac             10 Olympia HS           4:47.58    4:57.01   1  10   
  2 Glass, Malik              12 Oak Ridge HS         4:50.88    5:07.79   1   8   
  3 Nkuitabong, Clinton       12 Oak Ridge HS         4:57.47    5:09.30   1   6   
  4 Eliassaint, Kemy           9 Evans HS             5:22.00    5:09.85   1   5   
  5 Harkins, Brandon          11 Lake Howell          4:57.00    5:11.76   1   4   
  6 Hinkle, John               9 Olympia HS           4:49.00    5:12.49   1   3   
  7 Flament, Thomas           10 Olympia HS           5:18.79    5:12.65   1   2   
  8 Gil, Javier               11 West Orange          5:15.93    5:13.94   1   1   
  9 Rashy, Michael             9 Lake Mary HS         5:16.91    5:14.28   1 
 10 Brinker, Jeremy            9 Olympia HS           5:10.99    5:15.34   1 
 11 Layton, John              12 Wekiva HS            4:51.91    5:17.54   1 
 12 Queen, Travis             11 Wekiva HS            5:08.70    5:21.71   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Michael          9 First Academ         5:27.22    5:22.95   1 
 14 Duroseau, Jefferson       12 Oak Ridge HS         5:04.14    5:23.96   1 
 15 Azron, Jacob              11 Lake Howell          4:55.00    5:24.73   1 
 16 Rivera, Obed              10 West Orange          6:14.15    5:31.34   2 
 17 Beauregard, Nicholas      10 Winter Sprin                    5:35.42   2 
 18 Leonhardt, Noah            9 Lake Howell          5:05.00    5:36.04   1 
 19 Romani, Steven            10 Apopka HS            5:30.13    5:36.28   1 
 20 Parrish, Justin           11 Lake Brantle                    5:36.65   2 
 21 Greenawalt, Ethan          9 Lake Brantle                    5:42.07   2 
 22 Tapper, Justin            12 Wekiva HS            5:40.00    5:42.98   2 
 23 Kehler, Brett              9 West Orange                     5:44.05   2 
 24 Durr, Richard             10 Lake Mary HS         5:44.97    5:44.58   2 
 25 Ricks Jr., Antwoin        11 Oak Ridge HS         5:40.18    5:45.33   2 
 26 Field, Ryan               11 Lake Mary HS         6:05.27    5:45.54   2 
 27 Pogany, Thomas             9 West Orange                     5:47.56   2 
 28 Hart, Grant                9 Olympia HS           4:47.00    5:47.90   1 
 29 Oliver, Gerald            10 Apopka HS                       5:48.30   2 
 30 Delus, Elie               11 Evans HS             6:01.12    5:50.26   2 
 31 Garcia, Felipe            12 West Orange                     5:50.53   2 
 32 Charles, Calebe           12 Oak Ridge HS         5:34.62    5:53.06   2 
 33 Williams, Courtney        10 Apopka HS            5:51.44    5:53.34   2 
 34 Brown, Derek              11 Winter Sprin         5:35.75    5:56.03   2 
 35 Deyo, Tye                  9 West Orange                     5:57.29   2 
 36 Fishel, Brady             11 Lake Mary HS                    6:01.39   2 
 37 Dadhania, Dhruv            9 Lake Mary HS                    6:20.11   2 
 38 Bermudez, Mathew          12 Lake Mary HS         5:51.04    6:22.66   2 
 39 Defreitas, Hewlettu       10 Apopka HS                       6:29.78   2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Orange HS  'A'                                 53.41      53.82   10   
  2 Lyman HS  'A'                                                  53.88    8   
  3 Apopka HS  'A'                                                 54.84    6   
  4 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   50.04      54.96    5   
  5 Jones HS  'A'                                       51.79      57.39    4   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Orange HS  'A'                                 41.00      44.38   1  10   
  2 Winter Springs HS  'U'                                         44.95   2   8   
  3 Apopka HS  'A'                                      43.89      45.15   1   6   
  4 Wekiva HS  'B'                                      44.53      46.10   1   5   
  5 Jones HS  'A'                                       44.20      47.34   1   4   
  6 Apopka HS  'B'                                      44.90      48.10   1   3   
  7 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               43.84      48.51   1   2   
  8 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   43.65      48.86   1   1   
  9 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 45.00      51.01   2 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Shaquanda           10 Evans HS             1:02.15      58.92   1  10   
  2 Hunt, Latoya              11 Winter Sprin                    1:01.50   5   8   
  3 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS            1:02.59    1:03.24   1   6   
  4 Mcgee, Paris              12 Lake Brantle         1:03.69    1:04.65   1   5   
  5 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ         1:07.73    1:06.65   2   4   
  6 Mexil, Sendy              10 Oak Ridge HS                    1:06.79   6   3   
  7 Akinwotu, Augusta         10 Olympia HS           1:06.60    1:07.22   2   2   
  8 Ewen, Toniann              9 Evans HS             1:10.48    1:07.34   3   1   
  9 Leath, De'Leah             9 West Orange          1:04.64    1:07.46   1 
 10 Banks, Ciara              10 Lyman HS                        1:08.07   6 
 11 Polynice, Gerna           11 Olympia HS           1:06.81    1:08.17   2 
 12 Francois, Brightney        9 Wekiva HS            1:08.51    1:08.58   2 
 13 Adrien, Evelyn             9 Oak Ridge HS                    1:08.88   7 
 14 Yirmyah, Sheniah           9 Apopka HS                       1:09.58   7 
 15 Palmer, Nicole            11 Lake Brantle         1:13.27    1:09.81   4 
 16 Clements, Samantha         9 West Orange                     1:10.13   6 
 17 Nina, Vragovic             9 Lake Brantle                    1:10.46   8 
 18 Kann, Hailey              11 First Academ         1:06.37    1:10.67   2 
 19 Jackson, Kiarra           10 Apopka HS            1:09.10    1:11.31   3 
 20 Boese, Marie-Theres       11 Windermere P         1:05.00    1:12.66   1 
 21 James, Jah Myah           10 Olympia HS           1:13.37    1:12.91   4 
 22 Pettigrew, Tori            9 Lake Mary HS                    1:12.95   6 
 23 Garrett, Aaliyah          10 Evans HS                        1:14.03   7 
 24 Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS           1:11.00    1:14.24   3 
 25 Vasquez, Harmony          10 Apopka HS            1:09.10    1:14.27   2 
 26 Rose, Brianna              9 Evans HS                        1:14.34   7 
 27 Williams, Ashli           10 Jones HS             1:13.43    1:14.55   4 
 28 Dorcely, Naromie          10 Oak Ridge HS         1:20.58    1:14.85   5 
 29 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS         1:03.00    1:16.23   1 
 30 Bryant, Ja'Maya            9 Evans HS                        1:16.57   6 
 31 Exavier, Maherly           9 Olympia HS           1:12.00    1:17.25   3 
 32 Liggons, Tamia             9 Lake Mary HS                    1:18.30   7 
 33 Orlando, Gabbi             9 Windermere P         1:20.00    1:19.36   4 
 34 Ortiz, Anastasia          10 Lyman HS                        1:19.46   5 
 35 Rainey, Samantha          12 Windermere P         1:20.00    1:20.68   4 
 36 Brown, Erika               9 Oak Ridge HS                    1:21.05   6 
 37 Sellers, Sierra            9 Lake Brantle                    1:22.52   6 
 38 Acosta Machado, Zoraine   10 Lake Brantle                    1:23.77   5 
 39 Espadas-Diaz, Kelsy       10 Lake Brantle                    1:26.94   8 
 40 Smith, Raviona             9 Olympia HS           1:14.00    1:28.76   4 
 41 Skinner, Hannah           11 Lake Howell          1:07.00    1:30.21   2 
 42 Mincy, Mary               10 First Academ                    1:30.43   5 
 43 Pleau, Nicole             12 Windermere P         1:18.00    1:33.96   4 
 -- Hawkins, Jaina             9 Winter Sprin                        DNS   8 
 -- Jackson, Jamiah            9 Evans HS             1:02.90        DNS   1 
 -- Durand, Liana             12 Wekiva HS            1:12.74        DNS   3 
 -- Castrillon, Zulixsa        9 Lake Howell          1:10.00        DNS   3 
 -- Allen, Sharisia            9 Jones HS             1:23.31        DNS   5 
 -- Richardson, Alexis        11 Wekiva HS            1:09.83        DNS   3 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douce, Fred               10 Jones HS               51.48      52.96   1  10   
  2 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS               51.41      53.50   1   8   
  3 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle           56.38      54.03   3   6   
  4 Henry, Micheal            11 Lake Mary HS           54.41      54.30   2   5   
  5 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            54.94      54.32   2   4   
  6 Glass, Malik              12 Oak Ridge HS           57.44      54.33   4   3   
  7 Hall, Alan                11 Olympia HS             54.33      54.50   1   2   
  8 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS             54.84      54.72   2   1   
  9 Elbery, Charles           11 Lake Mary HS           57.33      54.80   4 
 10 Nkuitabong, Clinton       12 Oak Ridge HS           58.57      55.32   4 
 11 Hawkins, Andrey            9 Wekiva HS              56.12      55.37   3 
 12 Chambers, Anthony         11 Apopka HS            1:00.10      55.71   6 
 13 Lynch, Carell              9 Apopka HS                         55.78   7 
 14 Scott, Cordell             9 Evans HS               58.56      56.12   4 
 15 Williams, Otis            10 Evans HS               55.47      56.21   3 
 15 Brown, Kevin               9 Olympia HS             56.92      56.21   3 
 17 Wilkins, Andrew            9 Olympia HS             55.01      56.40   2 
 18 Baker, Blake              10 Lake Brantle                      57.01   7 
 19 Gonzalez, Miguel           9 West Orange                       57.26   7 
 20 Lefevre, Affner           10 Olympia HS             54.49      57.44   2 
 21 Barnes, Fred               9 Jones HS               53.00      57.66   1 
 22 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               58.56      57.81   4 
 23 Mason, Tariq              10 Jones HS                          57.90   8 
 24 Isaac, Dajour             10 West Orange            56.00      58.22   3 
 25 Flemming, Romane          11 West Orange            58.78      58.26   4 
 26 Cohea, Patrick             9 Lake Brantle           59.81      58.57   5 
 27 Ricks Jr., Antwoin        11 Oak Ridge HS           57.54      58.64   4 
 28 Dyson, Darius              9 Apopka HS            1:01.70      58.66   6 
 29 Edwards, Cole              9 First Academ                      58.75   6 
 30 Folkes, Ricky             12 Wekiva HS              54.11      58.83   1 
 31 White, Assante            11 Wekiva HS              55.21      58.98   3 
 32 Reyes, Edwin               9 West Orange                       59.08   7 
 33 Duroseau, Jefferson       12 Oak Ridge HS           58.67      59.40   4 
 34 Cherry, Nashawn           11 Apopka HS            1:00.40    1:00.38   6 
 35 Cooper, Charles            9 Apopka HS            1:04.90    1:00.61   6 
 36 Jack, Delvon              10 Lyman HS                        1:01.40   8 
 37 Cramer, Chase             11 First Academ           59.86    1:01.49   5 
 38 Rooks, Robert             11 Winter Sprin                    1:01.83   8 
 39 Charles, Calebe           12 Oak Ridge HS                    1:01.98   8 
 40 DiLilillo, Fabio          11 Windermere P         1:00.00    1:02.57   5 
 41 Thompson, Day'yon         11 Wekiva HS              54.41    1:02.63   2 
 42 Dolson, Daniel             9 Lake Mary HS                    1:02.83   8 
 43 Khanna, Deven             10 Windermere P         1:00.00    1:03.33   5 
 44 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin         1:03.05    1:04.43   6 
 45 Barreau, John             10 Wekiva HS              55.82    1:04.51   3 
 46 Francois, Jeffrey         12 Lyman HS               58.98    1:04.67   5 
 47 Stridacchio, Gianni       10 Lake Mary HS                    1:07.39   7 
 48 Mohammed, Noah             9 Windermere P         1:00.00    1:08.66   6 
 49 Quesinberry, Devon         9 Winter Sprin                    1:09.81   7 
 -- Siciliano, Michael        11 Winter Sprin                        DNS   8 
 -- Annes, Arturo             11 Windermere P         1:00.00        DNS   5 
 -- Laughlin, Matt            12 Winter Sprin         1:16.87        DNS   6 
 -- Barnett, Courtney         11 Lake Mary HS           59.99        DNS   5 
 -- Gonzalez, Ricardo         11 Lake Howell            57.08        DNS   3 
 -- Sponsler, Alexander       10 Olympia HS             51.23        DNS   1 
 -- Ben, Alexander            12 Lake Mary HS                        DNS   7 
 -- Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS               51.49        DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Rasheen           12 Evans HS               54.05        DNS   1 
 -- Baez, Alex                 9 Lake Howell            59.00        DNS   5 
 -- Alvardo, Mateo            10 Lake Brantle                        DNS   7 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glesil, Rohneisha         10 Evans HS             2:30.77    2:30.71   1  10   
  2 Arterburn, Madison         9 Winter Sprin         2:53.69    2:31.89   1   8   
  3 Hall, Evelyn               9 West Orange          2:40.00    2:34.47   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Alison           10 West Orange          2:34.67    2:36.68   1   5   
  5 Hawkins, Jaina             9 Winter Sprin                    2:37.30   2   4   
  6 Mexil, Sendy              10 Oak Ridge HS         2:38.53    2:38.75   1   3   
  7 Similus, Naomi            10 Oak Ridge HS         2:50.66    2:38.94   1   2   
  8 Tharp, Madison             9 West Orange          2:40.00    2:40.26   1   1   
  9 Owens, Adaeja             10 Evans HS             2:36.25    2:42.26   1 
 10 Dorilas, Gaelle            9 Evans HS                        2:42.83   2 
 11 Ewen, Toniann              9 Evans HS                        2:42.93   2 
 12 Giron, Jennifer           11 Wekiva HS            2:57.53    2:43.58   1 
 13 Dorcena, Whiteney          9 Olympia HS           3:00.00    2:46.15   2 
 14 Zorgan, Amy                9 Lake Brantle                    2:46.42   2 
 15 Nyenkan, Martina          11 Winter Sprin         2:46.36    2:51.01   1 
 16 Cornstubble, Alexis        9 West Orange          2:48.25    2:52.11   1 
 17 dikenson, perancia        10 Jones HS             2:56.34    2:52.32   1 
 18 Stewart, Breyana          10 Apopka HS            2:57.61    2:53.57   2 
 19 Kopack, Sara               9 Lake Brantle                    2:54.22   2 
 20 Garbarino, Isabelle        9 West Orange          3:03.89    2:55.33   2 
 21 Rodrigues, Evelise        10 Wekiva HS            2:55.02    2:55.38   1 
 22 Darian, Sheyda            10 Lake Brantle                    2:55.85   2 
 23 Flores, Keren             11 Wekiva HS            3:13.17    2:56.76   2 
 24 Sanctos, Renata           12 Olympia HS           3:03.77    2:57.03   2 
 25 Sajous, Djena             11 Oak Ridge HS                    2:59.43   2 
 26 McKelvey, Megan           10 Winter Sprin         2:55.02    3:01.61   1 
 27 Hypolite, Carsyn           9 West Orange          3:00.86    3:02.47   2 
 28 Hudecek, Kathryn           9 Winter Sprin                    3:02.56   2 
 29 Chhu, Caroline             9 Lake Howell          2:59.00    3:03.32   2 
 30 Orlando, Gabbi             9 Windermere P         2:50.00    3:10.18   1 
 31 Dormoy, Beverly           11 Oak Ridge HS         2:50.01    3:14.25   1 
 32 Jones, Elise               9 Apopka HS            2:51.10    3:14.47   1 
 33 Rathbun, Kayleigh         10 Winter Sprin                    3:19.79   2 
 34 Baio, Jensen               9 Lake Brantle                    3:26.73   2 
 35 Alexander, Asya            9 Apopka HS            2:54.80    3:29.83   1 
 36 Steele, Reanne             9 Oak Ridge HS         2:56.46    3:40.12   1 
 37 Xie, Diane                 9 Lake Howell          2:58.00    3:40.51   2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS             2:08.00    2:05.13   1  10   
  2 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS             2:00.00    2:05.27   1   8   
  3 Alicea, Jancarlos         12 Apopka HS            2:09.90    2:10.25   1   6   
  4 Layton, John              12 Wekiva HS            2:11.75    2:10.28   1   5   
  5 Gordon, Isaac             10 Olympia HS           2:10.84    2:10.73   1   4   
  6 Cantrell, D'Angelo        10 Apopka HS            2:21.50    2:12.26   2   3   
  7 Green, Ronard             12 Evans HS             2:12.61    2:12.33   2   2   
  8 Hyppolite, Coniel          9 Evans HS             2:08.17    2:12.73   1   1   
  9 Eliassaint, Kemy           9 Evans HS             2:19.60    2:13.02   2 
 10 Dallas, Thomas            11 Wekiva HS            2:08.20    2:13.25   1 
 11 Flament, Thomas           10 Olympia HS           2:08.88    2:13.64   1 
 12 Harkins, Brandon          11 Lake Howell          2:09.00    2:14.51   1 
 13 Penn, Aaron               12 Winter Sprin                    2:14.80   3 
 14 Queen, Travis             11 Wekiva HS            2:07.68    2:16.68   1 
 15 Delus, Elie               11 Evans HS             2:26.14    2:17.08   2 
 16 Tonge, Brandyn            10 West Orange          2:17.94    2:17.21   2 
 17 Jones, Jovan              11 Wekiva HS            2:15.15    2:17.95   2 
 18 Douce, Fred               10 Jones HS                        2:18.22   3 
 19 Rahn, Taylor              12 West Orange          2:17.65    2:18.72   2 
 20 Brinker, Jeremy            9 Olympia HS           2:12.00    2:19.08   2 
 21 Hinkle, John               9 Olympia HS           2:13.00    2:19.26   2 
 22 Rashy, Michael             9 Lake Mary HS                    2:19.64   3 
 23 Alexis, Richard           12 Lake Brantle         2:21.68    2:20.70   2 
 24 Morrissey, Patrick        10 West Orange                     2:20.92   3 
 25 Parrish, Justin           11 Lake Brantle                    2:21.12   3 
 26 Leonhardt, Noah            9 Lake Howell          2:15.00    2:21.63   2 
 27 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    9 Oak Ridge HS                    2:21.91   3 
 28 Garcia, Sahin             12 Lake Brantle         2:08.17    2:22.07   1 
 29 Pokima, Osaki             10 West Orange          2:45.48    2:23.26   2 
 30 Bennouna, Zak              9 West Orange                     2:24.35   3 
 31 Georges, Caleb            12 Evans HS             2:12.00    2:26.22   1 
 32 Hart, Grant                9 Olympia HS           2:11.00    2:26.34   1 
 33 Greenawalt, Ethan          9 Lake Brantle                    2:28.38   3 
 34 Hadaway, Christian        10 Winter Sprin                    2:28.69   3 
 35 Hatcher, Ryan              9 Oak Ridge HS         2:32.45    2:29.80   2 
 36 Prince, Andrew            11 Apopka HS            2:29.90    2:30.96   2 
 37 Azron, Jacob              11 Lake Howell          2:13.00    2:31.96   2 
 38 Durr, Richard             10 Lake Mary HS         2:27.35    2:33.26   2 
 39 Field, Ryan               11 Lake Mary HS         2:37.91    2:33.66   2 
 40 Rooks, Robert             11 Winter Sprin                    2:33.73   3 
 41 Beauregard, Nicholas      10 Winter Sprin                    2:35.20   3 
 42 Fishel, Brady             11 Lake Mary HS                    2:38.68   3 
 43 Beaubrun, Walternir       11 Oak Ridge HS                    2:45.82   3 
 44 Dadhania, Dhruv            9 Lake Mary HS                    2:46.74   3 
 45 Tang, Bryan                9 Lake Mary HS                    2:49.89   3 

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'U'                                       4:07.82   10   
  2 Apopka HS  'A'                                    4:28.25    4:42.69    8   
  3 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    4:32.48    4:45.04    6   
  4 Apopka HS  'B'                                    4:50.25    5:05.61    5   
 -- Lyman HS  'A'                                                    DNS  
 -- Jones HS  'A'                                     4:11.77        DNS  
 -- Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 4:18.59        DNS  

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'U'                            3:39.46    3:35.05   1  10   
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    3:34.67    3:36.18   2   8   
  3 Apopka HS  'B'                                    3:47.45    3:37.67   1   6   
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:24.70    3:44.58   2   5   
  5 Wekiva HS  'B'                                    3:37.15    3:45.09   2   4   
  6 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:37.52    3:50.22   2   3   
  7 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:27.94    3:56.26   2   2   
  8 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               3:48.18    4:07.04   1   1   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Springs HS          102        2) West Orange HS             89   
    3) Lake Brantley HS            62        4) Evans HS                   56   
    5) Lake Mary HS                52        6) Oak Ridge HS               32   
    7) Apopka HS                   31        8) Wekiva HS                  29   
    9) Jones HS                    13       10) Lyman HS                   10   
   11) First Academy (Orlando)      4       12) Olympia HS                  2   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wekiva HS                   67        2) Jones HS                   63   
    3) Lake Brantley HS            61.50     4) Olympia HS                 51.50
    5) Lake Mary HS                45.50     6) Oak Ridge HS               44.50
    7) West Orange HS              42        8) Winter Springs HS          35.50
    9) Apopka HS                   33.50    10) Lyman HS                   24   
   11) Evans HS                    22       12) Lake Howell HS             11

MF-Athletic