St. Cloud Invitational 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2014 06:32 PM
                       St. Cloud Invitational - 3/1/2014                       
                                 St. Cloud HS                                  
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillman, Deja             12 Haines City         17-01.25   16-09.00   10   
  2 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (        16-03.00   16-04.00    8   
  3 Shields, Mikayla          10 Lake Nona HS        17-02.00   16-03.00    6   
  4 Romain, Anysia            10 Ridge Commun        14-09.00   16-00.00    5   
  5 Ash, Madison              10 Lake Nona HS        15-04.50   15-10.00    4   
  6 Toledo, Samantha          12 Liberty High        15-07.50   15-09.00    3   
  7 Abney, Alexus             11 Freedom HS (        14-01.75   15-08.00    2   
  8 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (        15-07.00   15-05.50    1   
  9 Paul, Sarai               12 Montverde Ac        16-02.50   15-04.00  
 10 Jones, Gabrielle           9 St. Cloud HS        14-00.00   15-00.00  
 10 Mammoliti, Shannon        12 Montverde Ac                   15-00.00  
 10 Williams, Kelly            9 Cypress Cree        14-02.00   15-00.00  
 13 McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS        14-10.50   14-11.00  
 14 Byron, Keonna             11 Auburndale H        15-01.00   14-10.50  
 15 Thomas, Anaya             11 Kathleen HS         14-01.25   14-10.00  
 15 Rojas, Katherine             Gateway HS (                   14-10.00  
 17 Johnson, Markesha         11 Osceola HS (        16-00.00   14-08.00  
 17 Abney, Aliyah             10 Freedom HS (        15-02.00   14-08.00  
 19 Nichols, Monae'            9 Auburndale H        15-08.00   14-07.00  
 19 Lake, Deansha              9 Liberty High        14-03.00   14-07.00  
 21 Henry, Zaynah             11 Liberty High        14-03.50   14-06.00  
 21 Wright, Tamara            11 Kathleen HS         15-07.50   14-06.00  
 23 Hickmon, Makayla          11 Cypress Cree        13-09.00   14-05.50  
 24 Martin, Jessica            9 St. Cloud HS        14-00.00   14-03.00  
 25 Wertz, Cynenthia          11 Lake Wales H        14-09.00   13-11.00  
 26 Gunn, Brittnie            12 Kathleen HS         15-07.00   13-08.00  
 27 Mose, Sabrina             10 Lake Wales H        14-09.00   13-00.00  
 28 Kennemuth, Brianna        11 Winter Haven        13-05.50   12-11.00  
 29 Rembert, Tabitha          10 Harmony HS          12-06.00   12-07.00  
 30 Nolette, Cassandra        11 Harmony HS          12-08.00   12-03.00  
 31 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun        10-11.00   10-03.00  
 -- Sineus, Angie              9 Poinciana HS        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Dasia, Lagette             9 Haines City                          ND  
 -- Cranston, Tiffany          9 Ridge Commun                         ND  
 -- Walker, Breyuna              Gateway HS (        14-03.00         ND  
 -- Rosado, Stephanie            Gateway HS (        13-04.00         ND  
 -- Burton, Kashira           11 Winter Haven        11-08.50         ND  
 -- Ramsey, McKaleigh          9 Space Coast                          ND  
 -- Cheney, Jillian           12 Space Coast                          ND  
 -- Santos, Georgia           11 Celebration         12-05.50         ND  
 -- Wright, Hayden             9 Lakeland HS                          ND  
 -- Harris, Anna Claire        9 Lakeland HS         11-02.00         ND  
 -- Harris, Melah             10 Lake Nona HS                         ND  
 -- Owen, Sarah                9 Lake Wales H        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Curlutu, Kelsey            9 Lakeland HS                          ND  
 -- Lutchman, Chelsea          9 Haines City                          ND  
 -- Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS            18-07.75         ND  
 -- Garcia, Emely             11 Poinciana HS        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS            17-00.75         ND  
 -- Reid, Jodia               11 Jones HS                             ND  

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Marion             12 Liberty High        22-08.00   23-04.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty High        22-08.00   22-05.00    8   
  3 Marseille, Tarren         11 Auburndale H        22-00.00   21-03.50    6   
  4 Brown, Jarodd             12 Haines City         19-07.00   20-11.00    5   
  5 Hamilton, Akiel           12 Osceola HS (        21-06.50   20-10.00    4   
  6 Petit-frere, Juwan        11 Freedom HS (        18-10.50   20-07.75    3   
  7 Tisdale, Jack             12 Haines City                    20-07.00    2   
  8 Scott, Calvin             10 Lake Nona HS        20-05.50   20-04.00    1   
  9 Agbasimere, Franklin      12 Montverde Ac                  J20-04.00  
 10 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS        20-04.50   20-01.75  
 11 Thompson, Desmond         10 Lakeland HS         20-06.50   19-07.00  
 12 Waldron, Raymond          12 Lake Nona HS        20-02.50   19-05.75  
 13 Houston, Jalen            12 Cypress Cree        18-03.00   19-05.50  
 14 Brundidge, Miranda        11 Haines City         19-07.00   19-05.00  
 14 Hamilton, Aaron           12 Space Coast         19-03.00   19-05.00  
 16 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS        20-00.00   19-04.25  
 17 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B        20-05.00   19-04.00  
 18 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (        20-05.50   19-02.75  
 19 Naules, Jathaniel         11 Liberty High        19-00.00   19-01.00  
 20 Lewellen, Chase           10 Space Coast                    19-00.00  
 21 Vilardo, Luke             10 Celebration         17-06.00   18-11.75  
 22 Palmer, Neron             10 Celebration         17-10.00   18-11.00  
 22 Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki        18-09.00   18-11.00  
 24 Oreus, Andy               12 Cypress Cree        18-03.50   18-10.00  
 24 Williams, Oppheus         10 Lakeland HS         18-05.00   18-10.00  
 26 Brinson, Dedric           12 Lake Wales H        21-02.50   18-07.00  
 27 Noel, DeAndre             12 Freedom HS (        18-00.00   18-03.25  
 28 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H        17-05.75   18-02.00  
 29 Montgomery, Devuntaye      9 Osceola HS (        19-08.00   18-01.75  
 30 Nyaga, David              12 George Jenki        18-05.50   18-01.00  
 31 Wilder, Isaiah            10 Montverde Ac                   17-11.00  
 32 Charlton, Jared            9 Freedom HS (        17-09.50   17-10.00  
 32 Spann, Xavier             12 Lakeland HS         19-08.00   17-10.00  
 32 Jones, Dalton             10 Harmony HS          17-11.00   17-10.00  
 35 Cooper, Quincey           11 Auburndale H        17-02.00   17-09.50  
 36 Vega, Jovanny             12 Gateway HS (        17-00.00   17-08.00  
 37 Edwards, Andre            12 Cypress Cree        18-02.00   17-03.50  
 38 Carter, Shaheem           11 Ridge Commun        16-07.50   17-01.50  
 39 Weathers, Andrew          10 Harmony HS          16-02.00   16-11.75  
 40 Hampton, Rueben           11 Ridge Commun                   16-09.00  
 41 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki        17-04.00   16-01.00  
 42 Lewis, A'Mire             12 Lake Nona HS                   16-00.00  
 43 Austad, Steven            11 Montverde Ac                   15-01.25  
 44 Judkins, Darius           10 Ridge Commun                   12-06.00  
 -- roberts, nydarius         11 Winter Haven        17-03.00         ND  
 -- Osborn, Mason             10 Winter Haven        16-05.50         ND  
 -- Teesdale, Caleb            9 Mulberry HS         15-09.00         ND  
 -- Dickson, Darian           12 Poinciana HS                         ND  
 -- Wilson, Jamal             11 St. Cloud HS        18-06.00         ND  
 -- Bradford, Trenton         10 Kathleen HS         18-09.50         ND  
 -- Milligan, Khylil          11 Harmony HS          17-10.00         ND  
 -- Frazier, Savonte          12 Lake Wales H        21-03.00         ND  
 -- Sanders, Corey            11 Kathleen HS         19-02.50         ND  
 -- Zaid, Zaid                10 All Saints'         15-10.00         ND  
 -- Flood, Jaquan             11 All Saints'         16-10.00         ND  
 -- Owens, Jason               9 Gateway HS (                         ND  
 -- Green, Davion              9 Gateway HS (        17-09.00         ND  
 -- Harrison, Eric            11 Mount Dora B        15-03.00         ND  
 -- Ragozino, John            10 Melbourne Ce                         ND  
 -- Garner, Davonte           10 Mulberry HS         11-06.00         ND  
 -- Devine, Jordan            10 Mulberry HS         17-05.00         ND  
 -- Aybon, Carlos              9 Melbourne Ce                         ND  
 -- Richardson, Torrell       10 Lake Wales H        21-01.00         ND  
 -- Craft, Christian          11 Melbourne Ce        18-03.00         ND  

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Deja             12 Haines City         38-02.50   37-05.50   10   
  2 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS         35-04.50   36-01.50    8   
  3 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS        36-06.50   34-08.00    6   
  4 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (        34-04.50   33-10.00    5   
  5 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (        32-01.00  J33-10.00    4   
  6 O'Connor, Shanney         12 Celebration         35-03.25   32-11.00    3   
  7 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS        31-06.00   32-07.00    2   
  8 Thomas, Anaya             11 Kathleen HS         30-08.50   31-06.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Jessica          12 Osceola HS (        30-02.50   31-02.00  
 10 Mammoliti, Shannon        12 Montverde Ac                   31-00.00  
 11 Toledo, Samantha          12 Liberty High        31-05.50   30-03.00  
 12 McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS        30-02.50   29-11.00  
 13 Gunter, Kenisha           10 Haines City                    29-09.00  
 14 Gunn, Brittnie            12 Kathleen HS         27-06.50   28-07.00  
 15 Kuplen, Ashley             9 Celebration         26-08.00   27-08.00  
 16 Millburn, Destiny         10 Space Coast                    26-06.00  
 -- Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun                         ND  
 -- Cranston, Tiffany          9 Ridge Commun                         ND  
 -- Colangelo, Madison        10 Ridge Commun                         ND  
 -- Reid, Jodia               11 Jones HS                             ND  
 -- Jackson, Fatih            12 Jones HS                             ND  
 -- Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS            36-09.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Ebony              12 Freedom HS (        30-02.00         ND  
 -- Washington, Jordan        11 Freedom HS (        29-08.75         ND  
 -- Mose, Sabrina             10 Lake Wales H                         ND  
 -- Wertz, Cynenthia          11 Lake Wales H                         ND  
 -- Tukes, Jasmine            11 Lake Nona HS        32-02.00         ND  
 -- Heverly, Haley            10 Lake Wales H                         ND  

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Akiel           12 Osceola HS (        46-01.00   45-03.00   10   
  2 Tisdale, Jack             12 Haines City                    44-11.75    8   
  3 Brown, Marion             12 Liberty High        46-06.00   44-00.75    6   
  4 Victor, Jhonny            12 Celebration         43-11.25   43-09.00    5   
  5 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty High        43-09.00   43-07.50    4   
  6 Jones, Joseph             11 Cypress Cree        41-06.00   42-11.00    3   
  7 Gibson, Dante             11 Lake Nona HS        38-03.50   42-04.00    2   
  8 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (        40-08.00   41-11.50    1   
  9 Hamilton, Aaron           12 Space Coast         40-06.00   41-05.75  
 10 Thompson, Desmond         10 Lakeland HS         41-11.00   41-04.50  
 11 Agbasimere, Franklin      12 Montverde Ac                   40-10.00  
 12 Oreus, Andy               12 Cypress Cree                   40-07.25  
 13 Nyaga, David              12 George Jenki        41-01.00   40-05.50  
 14 Gutierrez, Eduardo        10 Osceola HS (        40-00.75   40-03.25  
 15 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS        40-01.00   40-01.25  
 16 Naules, Jathaniel         11 Liberty High        40-05.50   40-00.50  
 17 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B        41-00.00   39-11.00  
 18 Vilardo, Luke             10 Celebration         38-05.00   39-10.00  
 19 Waldron, Raymond          12 Lake Nona HS        41-05.25   39-05.50  
 20 Rose, Daniel              11 Freedom HS (        42-02.00   38-03.50  
 21 Jones, Tracey             10 Kathleen HS         39-03.00   37-06.50  
 22 Charlton, Jared            9 Freedom HS (        35-06.00   37-04.00  
 23 Lewis, Quentin            12 Celebration         35-00.00   36-11.50  
 24 Carter, Shaheem           11 Ridge Commun        38-08.00   35-09.00  
 25 Wilder, Isaiah            10 Montverde Ac                   35-04.00  
 26 Ramos, Jason              10 Space Coast                    34-06.50  
 27 Austad, Steven            11 Montverde Ac                   34-02.75  
 28 Slaton, Justin             9 George Jenki                   33-08.50  
 29 Jackson, Gregory          10 Space Coast                    32-07.00  
 -- Solis, Miguel              9 St. Cloud HS                         ND  
 -- Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun                         ND  
 -- Wilson, Jamal             11 St. Cloud HS                         ND  
 -- Devine, Jordan            10 Mulberry HS         37-01.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Marqualis       11 Mulberry HS         37-03.00         ND  
 -- Whittingham, Bryan        11 Haines City                          ND  
 -- Brown, Jarodd             12 Haines City                          ND  
 -- Blair, Afernee            12 Jones HS                             ND  
 -- Weathers, Andrew          10 Harmony HS          37-11.00         ND  
 -- Green, Davion              9 Gateway HS (                         ND  
 -- Petit-frere, Juwan        11 Freedom HS (        34-04.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki        36-11.00         ND  
 -- Vega, Jovanny             12 Gateway HS (                         ND  
 -- Upchurch, Ryan            11 Lake Wales H                         ND  
 -- Rigel, Benjamin           10 Lake Wales H                         ND  
 -- Craft, Christian          11 Melbourne Ce                         ND  
 -- Wilder, Byron              9 Lake Wales H                         ND  
 -- Salters, Rashid           10 Jones HS                             ND  
 -- Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS                             ND  
 -- Dawson, Elijah            11 Lake Nona HS                         ND  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durant, Gabrielle         12 Lake Nona HS        37-10.50   37-03.00   10   
  2 McTier, Shamera           12 Auburndale H        35-11.50   34-09.00    8   
  3 Webster, Vitia            12 Ridge Commun        34-07.50   33-10.00    6   
  4 Hernandez, Yairaliz       11 St. Cloud HS        33-04.50   33-09.50    5   
  5 Ellison, Kendra            9 Lake Nona HS                   33-09.00    4   
  6 Logan, Payton                Gateway HS (        33-10.00   31-01.00    3   
  7 Knight, Allison           11 Kathleen HS         33-04.50   30-06.00    2   
  8 Dewitt, Tiffany           11 Montverde Ac        29-02.75   29-11.00    1   
  9 Monn, Cooper               8 Mount Dora B        35-01.00   29-06.50  
 10 Shabazz, Azarial          12 Lake Nona HS        32-11.50   29-03.00  
 11 Gomez, Ashley             12 St. Cloud HS        29-09.50   29-02.00  
 12 Fuller, Brooke            10 Mount Dora B        28-02.00   29-01.00  
 13 Campbell, Camille            Gateway HS (        26-07.00   28-09.00  
 14 McGary, Gwendolyn         11 Kathleen HS         30-06.00   28-08.00  
 15 morris, desiny            10 Haines City                    28-00.00  
 16 Johnson, Crystal          11 Poinciana HS        28-06.00   27-07.00  
 17 Cloran, Meghan             9 Space Coast                    27-01.00  
 18 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    11 Freedom HS (        28-11.25   26-09.00  
 19 Delatour, Martine         12 Liberty High        24-10.00   26-07.00  
 20 Dassanti, Dani            11 Lake Wales H        34-01.00   26-00.00  
 21 Wood, Bliss                9 Freedom HS (        27-00.00   25-10.00  
 22 Johnson, Daijah           12 Auburndale H        28-07.00   25-09.00  
 23 Lotchuang, Audrey         12 Cypress Cree        26-00.50   25-08.00  
 23 Campbell, Ja'Niya         10 Poinciana HS        26-11.00   25-08.00  
 25 Williams, Zada            11 Lake Wales H        37-11.00   25-04.00  
 26 Riggins, Monica           10 Kathleen HS         28-05.50   25-03.00  
 27 Cowans, Carol             10 Lakeland HS         24-10.25   25-00.00  
 28 Herron, Caitlyn           11 Liberty High        24-00.00   24-07.50  
 29 Green, Haylee             12 Poinciana HS        24-01.00   24-00.00  
 30 White, Skylar             11 Space Coast         21-11.00   23-07.00  
 31 Martin, Edna               9 Lakeland HS                    22-10.00  
 32 Riera, Yeicar             11 Celebration         26-07.50   22-09.00  
 33 Sergeant, Alexius         10 Lake Wales H        29-09.50   22-08.00  
 33 Alzamora, Ayleen             Gateway HS (        24-04.50   22-08.00  
 35 Bakken, Brittany          10 St. Cloud HS        23-06.50   22-06.50  
 36 Johnson, Cara             11 Montverde Ac                   22-04.00  
 37 Hiracheta, Lyric           9 Osceola HS (        23-06.50   21-11.00  
 38 Weber, Faith              10 Celebration         23-06.00   21-09.00  
 39 Hiteshew, Madison          6 Mount Dora B        25-02.00   21-03.00  
 40 Kirkland, Symone           9 Osceola HS (        23-04.00   21-01.00  
 41 Morgan, Anjelika          11 Liberty High        21-06.00   20-05.50  
 41 Mariena, Bianca            9 Lakeland HS         20-07.50   20-05.50  
 43 Hart, Shayna              10 Osceola HS (        21-00.00   19-07.00  
 44 Summerall, Destiny         9 Auburndale H                   19-05.00  
 45 Williams, Hadiya           9 Haines City         18-09.00   18-02.00  
 46 resto, ciarra              9 Ridge Commun        18-07.00   17-06.00  
 47 Torres, Diane             11 Celebration         22-06.00   16-10.00  
 48 Davis-Alm, Casey           9 Winter Haven        16-02.00   14-04.00  
 -- Hilliard, Brianna         11 Space Coast         20-10.75         ND  
 -- Stuckey, Destiny          12 Ridge Commun        23-03.50         ND  
 -- Altidor, Christy          11 Winter Haven        26-06.00         ND  
 -- Clark, Kaylin             12 Harmony HS          30-00.00         ND  
 -- Gordon, Rocierra          11 Jones HS                             ND  
 -- Dalton, Amanda            10 Melbourne Ce        27-05.50         ND  
 -- Windom, Regia             12 Jones HS                             ND  
 -- Perry, Jada                9 Jones HS                             ND  
 -- Kelley, Raven             12 Mulberry HS         25-02.00         ND  
 -- Kercinvill, Nadeige       11 Freedom HS (        19-04.00         ND  
 -- Bocchinfuso, Brooke       12 Harmony HS          21-07.50         ND  
 -- Curtiss, Denise           11 Haines City                          ND  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hale, Andre               10 Lake Nona HS        46-06.25   46-04.00   10   
  2 Kramer, Matthew           10 Lakeland HS         39-08.00   45-10.00    8   
  3 Garrett, Railond          12 Lake Wales H        44-00.00   44-05.00    6   
  4 Carrington, Deonti        12 Celebration         43-09.00   43-07.00    5   
  5 Stewert, Jonathan         12 St. Cloud HS        44-00.00   43-02.25    4   
  6 Acton, Carter             12 Auburndale H        44-00.00   42-04.00    3   
  7 Joynes, Michael           12 Liberty High        40-02.25   41-08.50    2   
  8 Nunez, Leonardo           12 St. Cloud HS        42-00.00   41-02.25    1   
  9 Self, Ethan               12 Melbourne Ce        39-04.00   40-06.00  
 10 Lyons, JaDarrius          12 Kathleen HS         45-01.00   40-03.00  
 11 Guerrier, Jim             11 Freedom HS (        33-00.00   39-08.00  
 11 Hooks, Justin              9 Liberty High        36-02.00   39-08.00  
 13 Flournoy, Demiracle       12 Kathleen HS         41-02.25   39-05.75  
 14 Johnson-Stone, Justin     11 Haines City         41-06.00   39-02.50  
 15 barrett, dyon             11 Winter Haven        38-09.00   38-04.50  
 16 Jackson, Tajavious        10 Space Coast                    38-02.00  
 17 Davis, Austin             12 George Jenki        33-07.00   38-01.00  
 17 Diaz, Jiovanni             9 Melbourne Ce        38-10.00   38-01.00  
 19 Arecena, Kevin            10 Gateway HS (        40-09.00   38-00.75  
 20 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun        38-03.00   37-05.00  
 21 Bobet, Terrence           10 Kathleen HS         40-05.00   37-02.00  
 22 Green, Brandon            12 Celebration         32-09.50   36-10.00  
 23 Madden, George            10 Lakeland HS         32-08.00   36-08.00  
 23 Gerrard, Zach             12 Harmony HS          45-04.50   36-08.00  
 23 Soto, Joell               12 Freedom HS (        35-06.00   36-08.00  
 26 McMillon, Calvin          11 Osceola HS (        36-00.50   36-07.00  
 27 Burton, Mike              11 Auburndale H        39-00.00   36-06.00  
 27 Bello, Abdul              11 Montverde Ac                   36-06.00  
 29 Adams, Christopher        11 Harmony HS          35-09.00   36-05.00  
 30 Porter, Darrell           12 Osceola HS (        34-01.00   35-06.00  
 31 Montilus, Schindler       10 Osceola HS (        32-04.00   35-03.00  
 32 Carges, Nicholas          11 Lake Nona HS                   34-07.00  
 33 Tehani, Anthony           12 Freedom HS (        34-02.00   34-05.00  
 33 McBride, Michael          10 Haines City         30-04.00   34-05.00  
 35 Laliberte, Jake           10 Harmony HS          36-03.00   34-02.00  
 36 Monteleone, Anthony       11 Montverde Ac        30-03.25   33-11.00  
 37 Eggleston, Keyton         12 George Jenki        33-10.00   33-08.00  
 38 Spencer, Douglas          11 George Jenki                   33-01.00  
 39 Pollard, Aaron            12 Space Coast                    32-10.00  
 40 James, Deoveyon           10 Haines City         33-10.00   32-04.00  
 41 Henry, Leroy              10 St. Cloud HS        38-01.00   32-02.00  
 42 Baggett, Ian              10 Auburndale H        29-04.00   32-01.00  
 43 Conserve, Joel             9 Lake Nona HS                   31-11.00  
 44 Henzmann, Liam            10 Space Coast                    31-02.00  
 45 Charlin, Naiheem          11 Liberty High        36-05.00   31-01.00  
 45 Caquias, Tyrone           12 Ridge Commun        29-10.00   31-01.00  
 47 Fortune, Rahmad           10 Montverde Ac        32-04.00   30-08.00  
 48 James, Treiun             10 Lake Wales H        38-04.00   29-07.00  
 49 Gilbert, Hervey              Cypress Cree        30-04.00   28-08.00  
 50 Prioleau, Devonte         11 Lake Wales H        38-02.00   27-04.00  
 51 Robertson, Hunter          8 Mount Dora B        27-06.00   25-00.00  
 -- Arango, Joshua               Cypress Cree        33-11.00         ND  
 -- Cannon, Anthony              Cypress Cree                         ND  
 -- Laurore, Charles          12 Celebration                          ND  
 -- Young, Toris              11 Winter Haven        42-01.50         ND  
 -- Utley, Ejshay             10 Gateway HS (        34-09.00         ND  
 -- Foster, Jonathan          12 Mount Dora B        39-06.25         ND  
 -- Martinez, Johnathan       11 Lakeland HS         29-10.00         ND  
 -- Dalton, Ryan               9 Melbourne Ce        35-01.00         ND  
 -- Dennard, Dominic          12 Ridge Commun        40-09.50         ND  
 -- Finds, Sioasi             10 Gateway HS (        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Garmon, Trevor            11 Mulberry HS         26-05.00         ND  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durant, Gabrielle         12 Lake Nona HS          114-01     108-04   10   
  2 Webster, Vitia            12 Ridge Commun          102-01     106-11    8   
  3 Hernandez, Yairaliz       11 St. Cloud HS           98-09     104-07    6   
  4 Knight, Allison           11 Kathleen HS            96-08      95-03    5   
  5 Monn, Cooper               8 Mount Dora B           85-09      94-01    4   
  6 Logan, Payton                Gateway HS (           97-10      93-02    3   
  7 Baker, Mikayla            12 Mount Dora B           86-07      92-11    2   
  8 McTier, Shamera           12 Auburndale H           80-00      92-02    1   
  9 McGary, Gwendolyn         11 Kathleen HS            86-00      81-09  
 10 Ellison, Kendra            9 Lake Nona HS                      80-01  
 11 Pressoir, Karina           9 Lake Nona HS                      78-11  
 12 Delatour, Martine         12 Liberty High           51-04      77-10  
 13 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    11 Freedom HS (           90-09      77-08  
 14 Bakken, Brittany          10 St. Cloud HS           80-00      77-03  
 15 Belanger, Angie           10 Celebration            69-02      76-09  
 16 Dewitt, Tiffany           11 Montverde Ac           78-06      76-04  
 17 Duffus, Mikhaila          11 Lake Wales H           80-01      76-00  
 18 Johnson, Daijah           12 Auburndale H           80-06      75-08  
 19 Githens, Lauren           10 Harmony HS             74-02      73-03  
 20 Herron, Caitlyn           11 Liberty High           50-03      72-08  
 21 Manuel, Decoria           11 Lake Wales H           49-10      71-06  
 22 Wood, Bliss                9 Freedom HS (           78-05      70-04  
 23 Remy, Rashanee            11 Osceola HS (        79-00.50      69-03  
 24 McCallister, Kamryn        9 Lakeland HS                       68-09  
 25 Riggins, Monica           10 Kathleen HS                       67-01  
 26 Weber, Faith              10 Celebration                       66-11  
 27 Gomez, Ashley             12 St. Cloud HS                      66-05  
 28 White, Skylar             11 Space Coast            75-09      62-10  
 29 Mariena, Bianca            9 Lakeland HS            60-06      62-04  
 30 Johnson, Cara             11 Montverde Ac                      59-05  
 31 Cloran, Meghan             9 Space Coast                       58-08  
 32 Guice, Danie              12 All Saints'            58-04      56-11  
 33 Campbell, Ja'Niya         10 Poinciana HS           48-01      55-10  
 33 Velez-Alvarez, Sulibeth   12 Celebration            48-06      55-10  
 35 Maguire, Marina           11 Cypress Cree           63-10      55-03  
 36 Gruppruo, Julia           11 Lakeland HS            50-04      51-10  
 37 Calderon, Iliana             Gateway HS (           63-09      49-10  
 38 resto, ciarra              9 Ridge Commun           55-07      48-08  
 39 Davis-Alm, Casey           9 Winter Haven           45-00      45-06  
 40 Hiracheta, Lyric           9 Osceola HS (           65-00      45-04  
 40 Roman, Brittany           10 Liberty High           49-09      45-04  
 42 Head, Mykeylah            10 Lake Wales H                      43-06  
 43 Green, Haylee             12 Poinciana HS           45-04      41-10  
 44 Brown, Altamese           10 Osceola HS (           60-00      41-09  
 45 Summerall, Destiny         9 Auburndale H                      40-08  
 46 Hall, Kenesha             11 Haines City            36-05      38-06  
 47 Randall, Ramika           12 Haines City            37-06      29-09  
 -- Hilliard, Brianna         11 Space Coast            58-06         ND  
 -- Simmons, Ali              10 All Saints'            56-02         ND  
 -- Altidor, Christy          11 Winter Haven           55-00         ND  
 -- Kercinvill, Nadeige       11 Freedom HS (           51-03         ND  
 -- Hiteshew, Jessie          10 Mount Dora B          119-10         ND  
 -- Clark, Kaylin             12 Harmony HS             70-03         ND  
 -- Dalton, Amanda            10 Melbourne Ce           73-08         ND  
 -- Johnson, Crystal          11 Poinciana HS           60-02         ND  
 -- Stuckey, Destiny          12 Ridge Commun           37-07         ND  
 -- Williams, Hadiya           9 Haines City            46-06         ND  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, JaDarrius          12 Kathleen HS           140-02     133-08   10   
  2 Hale, Andre               10 Lake Nona HS          115-01     131-09    8   
  3 Watkins, Brandon          11 Auburndale H        16-08.50     128-02    6   
  4 Madden, George            10 Lakeland HS           116-11     126-06    5   
  5 Bobet, Terrence           10 Kathleen HS           130-06     125-11    4   
  6 Acton, Carter             12 Auburndale H          127-11     124-06    3   
  7 Bellevue, Rickenjee       12 Liberty High          118-00     123-11    2   
  8 Flath, John               10 Lakeland HS           125-04     123-06    1   
  9 Arecena, Kevin            10 Gateway HS (          110-10     123-03  
 10 Carrington, Deonti        12 Celebration           124-11     122-11  
 11 Madero, Cruz              12 Liberty High          118-07     119-11  
 12 Fields, Chase             12 Harmony HS            120-05     115-09  
 13 Raeburn, Trent            11 Poinciana HS                     114-07  
 14 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun          104-09     112-07  
 15 Montilus, Schindler       10 Osceola HS (           92-03     110-05  
 16 Breen, Keagan              9 Harmony HS             99-02     108-11  
 17 Stewert, Jonathan         12 St. Cloud HS        04-03.50     108-08  
 18 Johnson-Stone, Justin     11 Haines City           104-11     108-05  
 19 Green, Brandon            12 Celebration            99-10     108-03  
 20 Palmer, Leyton            12 Harmony HS            121-02     106-01  
 21 Self, Ethan               12 Melbourne Ce          113-02     104-11  
 22 Cruz, Enrique             10 St. Cloud HS          103-06     103-08  
 23 Jones, Derrick            12 Freedom HS (           96-00     103-00  
 24 Soto, Joell               12 Freedom HS (          115-10     102-05  
 25 Williams, Adrian          12 Kathleen HS           117-10     101-09  
 26 Joynes, Michael           12 Liberty High          117-09     100-06  
 27 Cobbett, Kyante            9 Auburndale H          101-07      97-06  
 28 Diaz, Jiovanni             9 Melbourne Ce           92-09      96-08  
 29 Nash, Louis               12 George Jenki           78-04      95-05  
 30 Baker, Caleb               8 Mount Dora B          122-08      95-03  
 31 Bello, Abdul              11 Montverde Ac                      94-11  
 32 Perreira, Joseph          10 Osceola HS (           87-10      93-01  
 33 Jackson, Tajavious        10 Space Coast                       91-05  
 34 Rouse, Austin             11 St. Cloud HS          101-06      91-01  
 35 Monteleone, Anthony       11 Montverde Ac           90-01      89-07  
 36 Mims, Trinity             10 Montverde Ac           86-06      89-06  
 37 Gaines, Andrew               Cypress Cree           90-05      89-03  
 38 Scott, Johnny             11 Osceola HS (           89-00      87-04  
 39 Henzmann, Liam            10 Space Coast                       86-01  
 40 Ramos, Richard            12 Haines City            95-03      80-08  
 41 Quartermus, Kendall       12 George Jenki           95-07      79-08  
 42 Davis, Austin             12 George Jenki           87-10      76-03  
 43 Robertson, Hunter          8 Mount Dora B           84-02      75-08  
 44 Caquias, Tyrone           12 Ridge Commun        80-08.50      72-08  
 44 Laurore, Charles          12 Celebration            81-10      72-08  
 46 barrett, dyon             11 Winter Haven          132-03      68-11  
 47 Swinson, James            12 Space Coast                       63-10  
 48 Arango, Joshua               Cypress Cree           89-00      63-07  
 49 Gordon, Joshua            11 Lake Nona HS           80-00      62-01  
 50 Nunez, Juan               12 Freedom HS (           80-00      60-09  
 51 Barragon, Erik            11 Lake Nona HS           50-00      49-00  
 -- Billante, Samuel          10 Lake Wales H           90-11         ND  
 -- Dalton, Ryan               9 Melbourne Ce                         ND  
 -- Gwinn, Burt                9 Lake Wales H           90-11         ND  
 -- Gilbert, Hervey              Cypress Cree           94-00         ND  
 -- Foster, Jonathan          12 Mount Dora B          129-04         ND  
 -- Young, Toris              11 Winter Haven          135-04         ND  
 -- Dennard, Dominic          12 Ridge Commun          108-07         ND  
 -- Silva, Ervin              12 Gateway HS (           75-00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Johnathan       11 Lakeland HS            90-02         ND  
 -- Gomez, Kevin              12 Haines City           110-01         ND  
 -- Finds, Sioasi             10 Gateway HS (          104-06         ND  
 -- James, Treiun             10 Lake Wales H           90-11         ND  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Symone          12 Freedom HS (         5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS         5-02.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 DiCesare, Breanne         11 Lakeland HS          4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Amede, Brittany           11 Celebration          4-08.00   J4-10.00    4.50
  4 Gatlin, Diana             12 Celebration          4-10.00   J4-10.00    4.50
  6 Thomas, Anaya             11 Kathleen HS          4-06.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Monn, Cape                10 Mount Dora B         4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Robinson, Torri           10 St. Cloud HS         4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
  9 Jones, Gabrielle           9 St. Cloud HS         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Tarver, Andreanika        10 Kathleen HS          4-04.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Simmons, Ali              10 All Saints'          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Pierson, Haili            11 Harmony HS           4-04.00    4-06.00  
 12 Baldwin, Ciera            10 Kathleen HS          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Kamari           12 Lakeland HS          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Rembert, Tabitha          10 Harmony HS           4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 15 Romain, Anysia            10 Ridge Commun                   J4-06.00  
 15 Walker, Breyuna              Gateway HS (         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 15 Byer, Cristina            10 Freedom HS (         4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 19 May, Jamecia              10 Auburndale H         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 19 Guffey, Kaycee            11 Auburndale H         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 19 Burchell, Addie           10 Lake Nona HS                    4-04.00  
 22 Flood, Amani              12 Winter Haven         4-00.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Summerlin, Lindsey        10 Lakeland HS                          NH  
 -- Lambert, Courtney          9 Space Coast                          NH  
 -- Kennemuth, Brianna        11 Winter Haven         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Herrera, Mariana             Gateway HS (         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rit, Estime               11 Winter Haven         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Perry, Janay               9 Space Coast                          NH  
 -- Marie, Michelle           11 Space Coast                          NH  
 -- Rojas, Katherine             Gateway HS (         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Nolette, Cassandra        11 Harmony HS           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Westmoreland, Sydney      10 Haines City                          NH  
 -- Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Aleeyah           11 Jones HS                             NH  
 -- Kuplen, Ashley             9 Celebration                          NH  
 -- Williams, Kelly            9 Cypress Cree                         NH  
 -- Curtiss, Denise           11 Haines City                          NH  
 -- Fraser, Chelsea            9 Lake Wales H                         NH  
 -- Duffus, Mikhaila          11 Lake Wales H                         NH  
 -- Williams, Zada            11 Lake Wales H         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Melah             10 Lake Nona HS         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Leatherwood, Ashton       12 Auburndale H         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Pressoir, Karina           9 Lake Nona HS                         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victor, Jhonny            12 Celebration          6-08.00    6-10.00   10   
  2 Tyson, Jalen              11 Osceola HS (         6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Malone, Tahj              11 Montverde Ac         6-02.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Auguste, Phillip          12 Liberty High         6-02.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun         6-02.00    6-00.00    4.50
  6 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS         6-02.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Logan, Calvin             11 Gateway HS (                   J6-00.00    2   
  8 Alvarez, Angel            12 Lake Nona HS         6-00.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Chavel, Matthew           12 St. Cloud HS         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Ventura, Bryant           10 Gateway HS (         5-04.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Pubien, Ojay              11 Freedom HS (         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 13 Harrison, Javon           12 Kathleen HS          6-04.00    5-08.00  
 13 Lewis, Quentin            12 Celebration          5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Edwards, Kimar             9 Liberty High         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Lewellen, Chase           10 Space Coast                     5-08.00  
 13 chaney, chase             11 Winter Haven         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Edwards, Andre            12 Cypress Cree         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 19 Roberts, Dakari           11 Poinciana HS                    5-06.00  
 19 Tarver, Reshard           10 Kathleen HS          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 Jones, Winslow            12 Lake Wales H         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 19 Whittingham, Bryan        11 Haines City                     5-06.00  
 19 Houston, Jalen            12 Cypress Cree         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 19 Clarke, Devon             10 Osceola HS (         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 25 Rene, Caleb               11 Liberty High         6-00.00    5-04.00  
 25 Copeland, Kieron          11 Auburndale H         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 25 Neloms, Alonso            11 George Jenki         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 25 Bowden, Elijah            12 Freedom HS (         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 25 Kennedy, Austin           10 Harmony HS           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 25 Lahue, James              11 Harmony HS           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 25 Jones, Dalton             10 Harmony HS           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Wilson, Jamal             11 St. Cloud HS                         NH  
 -- Diaz, Jiovanni             9 Melbourne Ce                         NH  
 -- Hammond, Stephen          11 Melbourne Ce                         NH  
 -- Baker, Caleb               8 Mount Dora B         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Eric            11 Mount Dora B         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Daniel, Kevin             10 Space Coast                          NH  
 -- May, Walker               11 George Jenki         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Fowler, Sam               11 George Jenki         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hargrove, Quentin         10 Kathleen HS          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Banks, Nicholas           11 Haines City                          NH  
 -- Alexis, Rosemount         11 Auburndale H         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Alexis, Keone             10 Auburndale H                         NH  
 -- Vega, Jovanny             12 Gateway HS (                         NH  
 -- Noel, DeAndre             12 Freedom HS (         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Jadavious          10 Lakeland HS          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Staten, Derion            11 Lake Wales H         5-08.00         NH  
 -- De Los Santos, Bacilio     9 Melbourne Ce                         NH  
 -- Hudson, Alphonso           9 Lakeland HS          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, A'Mire             12 Lake Nona HS                         NH  
 -- Gillette, Garrett         10 Lake Nona HS                         NH  
 -- Garrett, Railond          12 Lake Wales H         5-07.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flood, Amani              12 Winter Haven         6-00.00    7-06.00    9   
  1 Whitney, Tracy            11 Winter Haven         6-00.00    7-06.00    9   
  3 Plaza, Laura              11 Lake Nona HS         7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Scheerer, Alyssa           9 Harmony HS           6-06.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Elenz, Molly               8 Mount Dora B         7-06.00    6-06.00    1.25
  5 Baker, Mikayla            12 Mount Dora B         8-00.00    6-06.00    1.25
  5 Joy, Aubrey                9 St. Cloud HS         6-06.00    6-06.00    1.25
  5 Ruff, Kianna              11 St. Cloud HS         6-06.00    6-06.00    1.25
  5 Pierson, Haili            11 Harmony HS           5-06.00    6-06.00    1.25
  5 Lance, Joshlyn            11 Lake Nona HS         6-00.00    6-06.00    1.25
  5 Vargas, Elizabeth         10 Freedom HS (         6-06.00    6-06.00    1.25
  5 Waskiewicz, Faith         10 Lake Nona HS         7-00.00    6-06.00    1.25
 -- Niesen, Sara              11 Winter Haven         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rowles, Jennifer           9 Lake Wales H         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Luosey, Alex              12 Celebration          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Sherman, Tabitha          10 Mount Dora B         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Santos, Kemely             9 St. Cloud HS         6-00.00         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sizemore, Andrew          12 George Jenki        11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Corbitt, Marcus           12 Auburndale H        11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (        11-00.00  J11-06.00    6   
  4 Osborn, Mason             10 Winter Haven         9-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Fernandez, Jeremy         12 Liberty High        11-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Richie, Michael           12 Celebration          8-06.00  J10-00.00    3   
  7 Daise, Joshua             11 Liberty High         9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 King, Yovani              12 Osceola HS (         8-06.00   J9-06.00    1   
  9 Lopez, Anthony             9 Liberty High         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Marotta, Julian           10 Freedom HS (         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Kinsey, Anthony           11 Lake Nona HS         7-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Arenas`Revelo, Jose       12 Lake Wales H                         NH  
 -- Liles, Matthew             8 Mount Dora B         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Harwell, Chase             8 Mount Dora B         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Morales, Emiliano         11 Ridge Commun                         NH  
 -- Nunez, Daniel             10 Melbourne Ce         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Bevill, Coleman            8 Mount Dora B         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Baeder, Tanner            11 George Jenki        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Joseph, Machlon           11 Freedom HS (         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ott, Davis                 9 George Jenki                         NH  
 -- Rosa, Christian           12 Celebration          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration         11-06.00         NH  
 -- Feliciano, Bernard        10 Freedom HS (         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Borjas, Gustavo            9 Lake Nona HS                         NH  
 -- Toomey, Ty                10 Harmony HS           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kollar, Tate              10 Lake Nona HS                         NH  
 -- Musselman, Seth            9 Harmony HS           9-06.00         NH  
 -- McMahan, Trevor           12 Haines City                          NH  
 -- Serrano, Fernando         10 Harmony HS           7-00.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                10:07.88   10:18.41   1  10   
  2 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                        10:30.99   10:44.19   1   8   
  3 Kathleen HS  'A'                                 11:25.74   10:53.11   1   6   
  4 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                           10:57.75   2   5   
  5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      11:09.49   11:00.33   1   4   
  6 Space Coast HS  'A'                              11:33.00   11:10.08   1   3   
  7 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      11:44.52   11:26.81   2   2   
  8 Harmony HS  'A'                                  11:27.22   11:34.85   1   1   
  9 Haines City HS  'A'                              11:35.34   11:48.69   2 
 10 Winter Haven HS  'A'                             11:42.44   12:02.97   2 
 11 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                            11:10.20   12:17.95   1 
 12 Lakeland HS  'A'                                 12:04.11   12:25.66   2 
 13 Poinciana HS  'A'                                11:32.00   12:53.85   1 
 14 Auburndale HS  'A'                               11:39.38   12:55.52   2 

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty High School  'A'                          8:28.81    8:20.41   1  10   
  2 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              8:42.07    8:21.59   1   8   
  3 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         8:45.49    8:43.46   1   6   
  4 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                           8:53.21   2   5   
  5 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       8:45.34    8:55.28   1   4   
  6 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       9:04.88    9:03.20   1   3   
  7 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 8:58.83    9:03.26   1   2   
  8 Ridge Community HS  'U'                           9:18.70    9:05.68   2   1   
  9 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  9:15.45    9:05.71   2 
 10 Poinciana HS  'A'                                 9:23.58    9:05.74   2 
 11 Harmony HS  'A'                                   9:06.20    9:06.34   1 
 12 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 8:30.00    9:12.78   1 
 13 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             9:07.13    9:17.53   1 
 14 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            9:07.17    9:19.15   1 
 15 Space Coast HS  'A'                                          9:22.64   2 
 16 Lakeland HS  'A'                                  9:01.58    9:27.75   1 
 17 Celebration HS  'A'                               9:39.33    9:28.57   2 
 18 Haines City HS  'A'                               9:20.77    9:40.21   2 
 19 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                9:53.27   10:28.91   2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS           15.39      16.06q  1 
  2 Clayton, Daja                Gateway HS (           15.80      16.60q  2 
  3 Monn, Cape                10 Mount Dora B           16.51      17.31q  3 
  4 Shields, Mikayla          10 Lake Nona HS           16.53      17.53q  4 
  5 Bell, Capria              12 Kathleen HS            17.69      17.61q  5 
  6 Smith, Amanda              9 Harmony HS             16.84      17.70q  5 
  7 Bouie, Del'Laijha         10 Kathleen HS            17.99      17.74q  3 
  8 Jernigan, Symone          12 Freedom HS (           17.77      17.86q  4 
  9 Finley, Sierra            11 Winter Haven           18.56      18.48   5 
 10 Walker, Breyuna              Gateway HS (           19.54      18.60   4 
 11 Baker, Ny'Kia             10 Kathleen HS            18.38      18.97   1 
 12 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS           18.23      19.08   1 
 13 Oreus, Ashley             10 Cypress Cree           19.85      19.24   2 
 14 Jackson, Brianna          11 Osceola HS (           18.10      19.31   2 
 15 Pierre-Louis, Destiny     11 Haines City            19.32      19.45   5 
 16 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           19.64      20.08   3 
 17 Heverly, Haley            10 Lake Wales H           18.50      20.49   3 
 18 Pierre, Reneisha           9 Lakeland HS            20.27      20.61   1 
 19 Hall, Amoya               10 Lake Wales H           22.13      21.05   5 
 20 Dieujuste, Bedine         11 Auburndale H           20.97      21.46   4 
 21 James, Shaderrika          9 Haines City            18.42      21.72   2 
 22 Mason, Rebecca            10 Montverde Ac           22.22      22.92   4 
 23 Clark, Anna               10 Ridge Commun                      22.98   1 
 24 Smith, Dje'moyia          12 Cypress Cree           20.57      24.52   3 
 25 Banet, Diamond            11 Poinciana HS           22.43      24.85   3 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS           16.06      16.03   10   
  2 Clayton, Daja                Gateway HS (           16.60      16.06    8   
  3 Shields, Mikayla          10 Lake Nona HS           17.53      16.62    6   
  4 Monn, Cape                10 Mount Dora B           17.31      17.23    5   
  5 Smith, Amanda              9 Harmony HS             17.70      17.36    4   
  6 Bouie, Del'Laijha         10 Kathleen HS            17.74      17.85    3   
  7 Bell, Capria              12 Kathleen HS            17.61      18.29    2   

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Augustin, Carl            12 Cypress Cree           14.79      15.28q  1 
  2 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           15.21      15.75q  3 
  3 Rose, Daniel              11 Freedom HS (           16.58      15.87q  1 
  4 Segarra, Jeremy           10 Harmony HS             16.81      15.94q  1 
  5 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           15.62      15.98q  4 
  6 Browne, Quoizell          12 Harmony HS             16.21      16.12q  6 
  7 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           16.30      16.31q  5 
  8 Jones, Joseph             11 Cypress Cree           16.41      16.58q  3 
  9 Marsham, Valentine        10 Liberty High           16.34      17.05   4 
 10 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (           16.45      17.53   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Hector          11 Liberty High           17.90      17.59   6 
 12 Abebe, Fraol              12 Lake Nona HS           15.20      17.62   2 
 13 Brown, Jarodd             12 Haines City                       18.04   5 
 14 Perry, Kristopher         10 Melbourne Ce                      18.46   6 
 15 Baker, Willie              9 Lakeland HS            20.34      18.58   5 
 16 Sizemore, Andrew          12 George Jenki           17.39      18.91   3 
 17 Scarvers, Dalvin          10 George Jenki           19.17      19.63   1 
 18 Richardson, Torrell       10 Lake Wales H           18.90      19.68   3 
 19 Nutting, Scott            10 Lakeland HS            18.11      19.84   5 
 20 Senatus, Godfrey          12 Ridge Commun           18.98      19.89   2 
 21 Collins, Kenobia          10 Kathleen HS            19.17      20.10   1 
 22 Palmer, Neron             10 Celebration            20.59      20.29   6 
 23 Dorsey, Nick              11 Osceola HS (           19.66      20.32   2 
 24 Ramos, Emilio             10 Lake Nona HS           17.50      20.54   5 
 25 Kenney, Richard           10 Lake Wales H           20.03      20.85   4 
 26 Munoz, Jacob               9 Celebration            21.58      20.88   4 
 27 Howell, Cary               9 Gateway HS (                      21.19   3 
 28 Nguyen, Tan               10 George Jenki           20.03      21.26   3 
 29 Giles, John               10 Lake Wales H           18.90      21.39   4 
 30 Hernandez, Jose           10 Auburndale H           21.32      21.75   5 
 31 Gillette, Garrett         10 Lake Nona HS           16.30      22.31   6 
 32 Saintvilus, Yvenson       10 Haines City            24.91      22.73   2 
 33 Watkins, Brandon          11 Auburndale H           18.00      22.83   6 
 34 Budhai, Krishan            9 Harmony HS             23.05      23.02   3 
 35 Nieves, Isaias            11 Celebration                       23.20   1 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augustin, Carl            12 Cypress Cree           15.28      14.59   10   
  2 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           15.75      15.17    8   
  3 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           15.98      15.61    6   
  4 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           16.31      15.84    5   
  5 Browne, Quoizell          12 Harmony HS             16.12      15.94    4   
  6 Segarra, Jeremy           10 Harmony HS             15.94      16.31    3   
  7 Rose, Daniel              11 Freedom HS (           15.87      16.91    2   
 -- Jones, Joseph             11 Cypress Cree           16.58         FS  

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Amuru           9 Haines City            12.75      12.70q  3 
  2 Hillman, Deja             12 Haines City            12.54      12.95q  1 
  3 William, Courtney         11 Auburndale H           12.76      12.97q  5 
  4 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            12.57      13.06q  2 
  5 Florence, Vanessa         10 Haines City                       13.16q  6 
  6 Wright, Tamara            11 Kathleen HS            13.02      13.21q  6 
  7 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           13.09      13.30q  2 
  8 Blake, Myisha              9 Kathleen HS            13.14      13.33q  1 
  9 Brown, Nydaiyah            9 Osceola HS (           13.11      13.38   1 
 10 Henry, Zaynah             11 Liberty High           12.76      13.39   4 
 10 Thomas, Gabriella          9 Montverde Ac                      13.39   6 
 10 Snell, Jordan              9 Lake Wales H           13.18      13.39   2 
 13 Hickmon, Makayla          11 Cypress Cree           13.39      13.40   7 
 14 William, Cayla            10 Osceola HS (           13.04      13.47   4 
 15 Paul, Sarai               12 Montverde Ac           13.07      13.48   3 
 16 Sweeting, Mataya           9 Harmony HS             13.50      13.63   6 
 17 Jefferson, Ricoby          9 Lake Wales H           13.20      13.71   5 
 18 Lake, Deansha              9 Liberty High           13.02      13.73   5 
 18 Nichols, Monae'            9 Auburndale H                      13.73   7 
 20 Toledo, Samantha          12 Liberty High           12.87      13.76   6 
 21 McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS           13.58      13.82   5 
 22 Cassillas, Josefina       12 Osceola HS (           13.22      13.85   6 
 23 Mallett, Kevesha           9 Poinciana HS           13.00      13.87   7 
 24 D'Orazio, Elicia          12 Montverde Ac                      13.92   4 
 24 Williams, Kelly            9 Cypress Cree           13.94      13.92   3 
 26 O'Connor, Shanney         12 Celebration                       13.94   4 
 27 Romain, Anysia            10 Ridge Commun           13.83      13.95   2 
 27 Abney, Alexus             11 Freedom HS (           14.00      13.95   6 
 29 Abney, Aliyah             10 Freedom HS (           13.95      14.00   5 
 30 Hubbard, Annya             9 Lakeland HS                       14.01   5 
 31 Ash, Madison              10 Lake Nona HS           13.36      14.09   7 
 31 Jones, Tiara              12 Space Coast            13.18      14.09   3 
 33 Hoo, Shawnt'a              9 Melbourne Ce           13.95      14.10   4 
 34 Miles, Emily              10 Winter Haven           14.21      14.11   4 
 35 Joseph, Germaine           9 Winter Haven           13.90      14.26   1 
 36 Gutierrez, Heidi          11 Poinciana HS           12.90      14.34   7 
 36 Brown, Patience            9 Cypress Cree           14.46      14.34   2 
 38 Sineus, Angie              9 Poinciana HS           13.20      14.37   4 
 38 Jamieson, Chantelle          Gateway HS (           14.10      14.37   5 
 40 Delatore, Joserly         12 Freedom HS (           13.81      14.39   3 
 41 Kennemuth, Brianna        11 Winter Haven           14.29      14.51   3 
 42 Robinson, Torri           10 St. Cloud HS           14.01      14.54   7 
 43 King, Emily                9 Melbourne Ce                      14.63   7 
 44 Amede, Brittany           11 Celebration            13.64      14.70   4 
 45 Laimont, Iyana             9 Melbourne Ce           14.06      14.73   7 
 46 Harrison, Passion         10 St. Cloud HS           13.92      14.75   2 
 47 Nolette, Cassandra        11 Harmony HS             15.09      14.98   2 
 48 Cheney, Jillian           12 Space Coast            14.10      15.46   6 
 49 Green, Jordan              9 Lakeland HS            15.71      15.49   3 
 50 Herischeta, Halle         11 Harmony HS             14.80      16.06   1 
 51 Mayer, Marion             11 Lakeland HS                       16.92   5 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Amuru           9 Haines City            12.70      12.54   10   
  2 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            13.06      12.82    8   
  3 William, Courtney         11 Auburndale H           12.97      12.94    6   
  4 Hillman, Deja             12 Haines City            12.95      13.19    5   
  5 Florence, Vanessa         10 Haines City            13.16      13.29    4   
  6 Blake, Myisha              9 Kathleen HS            13.33      13.35    3   
  7 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           13.30      13.39    2   
  8 Wright, Tamara            11 Kathleen HS            13.21      14.32    1   

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty High           10.73      11.10q  1 
  2 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H           10.93      11.12q  2 
  3 Smith, E'Andre            11 Haines City                       11.37q  6 
  4 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            11.35      11.40q  2 
  5 Frazier, Riel             11 Freedom HS (           11.27      11.41q  5 
  6 Taylor-laird, Kyle        11 Melbourne Ce           11.16      11.42q  6 
  7 Harrison, Javon           12 Kathleen HS            10.95      11.45q  3 
  8 Staten, Derion            11 Lake Wales H           11.01      11.49q  4 
  9 Thomas, Curtis            10 Auburndale H           11.18      11.51   7 
  9 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            11.81      11.51   2 
 11 Miller, Henry             10 Gateway HS (           12.05      11.60   6 
 12 Winkler, Justin           12 Liberty High           11.18      11.63   7 
 13 McGhee, Keith             11 Freedom HS (           11.61      11.69   6 
 14 Pierce, Artavis           10 Auburndale H           11.65      11.71   7 
 15 Bradford, Trenton         10 Kathleen HS            11.48      11.72   3 
 16 Calixte, Kendrick         12 St. Cloud HS           11.40      11.76   1 
 17 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           11.70      11.78   6 
 18 Green, Dequan             12 George Jenki           11.28      11.80   4 
 19 Owens, Jason               9 Gateway HS (           11.30      11.81   3 
 19 Brown, Stephon            11 Osceola HS (           11.51      11.81   4 
 21 Petit-frere, Juwan        11 Freedom HS (           12.24      11.86   6 
 22 Mills, Darian             12 Winter Haven           11.37      11.87   1 
 22 Carrasquillo, Andre       12 St. Cloud HS           11.95      11.87   3 
 24 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS           11.72      11.91   5 
 25 Brundidge, Miranda        11 Haines City            11.69      11.96   7 
 25 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           11.72      11.96   4 
 27 Williams, Quentin         10 Harmony HS             11.98      12.03   4 
 28 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki           11.76      12.05   3 
 29 mathis, gregory            9 Winter Haven           11.95      12.06   2 
 30 Wheeler, Treavonte         9 Gateway HS (           11.56      12.07   5 
 31 Henderson, Justin         11 Lake Wales H           11.03      12.14   5 
 32 Smith, Stanley            10 Lake Wales H           11.20      12.16   6 
 32 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B           11.84      12.16   1 
 34 Dickson, Darian           12 Poinciana HS           12.00      12.35   5 
 35 Spann, Xavier             12 Lakeland HS            12.35      12.57   3 
 36 Zaid, Zaid                10 All Saints'            12.24      12.61   7 
 37 Maxwell, Reynaldo         12 Lake Nona HS           11.90      12.66   1 
 38 Crosby, Austin             9 Space Coast                       12.67   4 
 39 Arguello, Zachary         10 Liberty High           12.20      12.70   7 
 40 Hampton, Rueben           11 Ridge Commun           12.57      12.73   1 
 40 Johnson, Quintin           9 Space Coast                       12.73   5 
 42 Lewis, Quentin            12 Celebration            12.68      12.74   2 
 43 Gibson, Dante             11 Lake Nona HS           12.35      12.90   2 
 44 Ragozino, John            10 Melbourne Ce           12.91      12.92   4 
 45 Wilder, Isaiah            10 Montverde Ac                      12.95   7 
 45 Newberry, Jett             9 Harmony HS             12.31      12.95   5 
 47 Greene, Brian             11 Melbourne Ce           12.77      13.08   3 
 48 Robinson, Kirmani          9 George Jenki                      13.28   7 
 49 Harrison, Eric            11 Mount Dora B           12.98      13.29   5 
 50 Ramos, Jason              10 Space Coast                       13.34   3 
 51 Blanc, Wadzaire           12 Lake Nona HS           11.46      13.62   2 
 52 Laurore, Charles          12 Celebration            12.32      15.18   4 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty High           11.10      11.04   10   
  2 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H           11.12      11.10    8   
  3 Harrison, Javon           12 Kathleen HS            11.45      11.16    6   
  4 Frazier, Riel             11 Freedom HS (           11.41      11.17    5   
  5 Taylor-laird, Kyle        11 Melbourne Ce           11.42      11.39    4   
  6 Staten, Derion            11 Lake Wales H           11.49      11.42    3   
  7 Smith, E'Andre            11 Haines City            11.37      11.46    2   
  8 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            11.40      11.54    1   

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmick, Kaley            11 Cypress Cree         5:23.82    5:24.74   10   
  2 McKinney, Christina       12 Mount Dora B         5:20.05    5:25.49    8   
  3 Solorzano, Karissa        12 St. Cloud HS         5:36.62    5:29.38    6   
  4 Lyden, Adair              10 Lake Nona HS         5:21.11    5:38.13    5   
  5 Zeller, Skye              10 Space Coast          5:47.10    5:39.92    4   
  6 Miller, Grace             11 St. Cloud HS         5:44.97    5:40.21    3   
  7 Infantolino, Christine    11 Celebration          5:30.23    5:48.67    2   
  8 Groth, Makayla            11 Auburndale H         6:03.47    5:58.35    1   
  9 Green, Tori               12 Haines City          5:57.38    6:00.75  
 10 Addison, Lily             10 Ridge Commun         5:52.16    6:11.47  
 11 Rifai, Maya                9 Montverde Ac         5:52.68    6:34.07  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hulzebos, Jonathan        12 Lakeland HS          4:32.29    4:31.25   10   
  2 Warren, Calahan           11 Auburndale H         4:50.78    4:31.71    8   
  3 Rigel, Isaac              12 Lake Wales H         4:34.24    4:36.96    6   
  4 Araiza, Rogelio           11 Liberty High         4:38.79    4:40.89    5   
  5 Bostrom, Daniel           12 George Jenki         4:47.16    4:43.60    4   
  6 Corinealdi, Justin        10 Celebration          4:47.23    4:47.02    3   
  7 Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (         4:45.63    4:47.30    2   
  8 Gilbert, Jacob            12 Harmony HS           4:50.65    4:48.13    1   
  9 Ferriera, Harvey          11 St. Cloud HS         4:44.51    4:48.79  
 10 Yarde, Ryan               10 Liberty High         4:49.00    4:48.85  
 11 Peralta, Jean Carlos      10 Lake Nona HS         4:48.73    4:50.31  
 12 Gilliard, Connor          11 George Jenki         4:52.89    4:50.73  
 13 Schneider, Landon         12 George Jenki         4:45.63    4:55.66  
 14 McKee, Alex                9 Freedom HS (         4:57.65    4:58.77  
 15 Toothman, Erick           12 Auburndale H         4:55.25    5:00.70  
 16 Rodriguez, Robert         12 Gateway HS (         4:50.66    5:04.02  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    49.68      50.91q  1 
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         50.55      51.17q  2 
  3 Haines City HS  'A'                                 50.98      51.41q  2 
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                            51.86      51.83q  1 
  5 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           52.36      51.91q  1 
  6 Celebration HS  'A'                                 54.18      51.95q  2 
  7 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                              51.98q  1 
  8 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  53.56      52.12q  1 
  9 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               53.40      52.20   2 
 10 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   53.14      52.71   2 
 11 Harmony HS  'A'                                     53.66      53.68   1 
 12 Poinciana HS  'A'                                 1:53.00      54.72   2 
 13 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                  55.76      55.49   1 
 14 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    56.79      56.40   1 
 15 Space Coast HS  'A'                                            57.55   2 
 -- Winter Haven HS  'A'                                55.22        DNF   2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    50.91      50.82   10   
  2 Haines City HS  'A'                                 51.41      51.18    8   
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         51.17      51.29    6   
  4 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           51.91      51.67    5   
  5 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  52.12      51.86    4   
  6 Celebration HS  'A'                                 51.95      52.03    3   
  7 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   51.98      52.19    2   
  8 Liberty High School  'A'                            51.83      52.37    1   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberty High School  'A'                            42.23      42.13q  1 
  2 Auburndale HS  'A'                                             42.95q  2 
  3 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           43.48      43.25q  2 
  4 Haines City HS  'A'                                 44.64      43.79q  2 
  5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.12      43.87q  3 
  6 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                44.03      43.92q  1 
  7 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    42.91      44.05q  3 
  8 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   45.53      44.24q  3 
  9 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.33      44.68   1 
 10 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                          45.14   1 
 11 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    45.84      45.55   2 
 12 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              46.75      45.83   2 
 13 Harmony HS  'A'                                     46.53      45.97   1 
 14 Poinciana HS  'A'                                   45.00      46.17   3 
 15 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                              46.39   1 
 16 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                             46.71   3 
 17 Space Coast HS  'A'                                            47.41   3 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty High School  'A'                            42.13      41.91   10   
  2 Auburndale HS  'A'                                  42.95      43.17    8   
  3 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           43.25      43.27    6   
  4 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.87      43.96    5   
  5 Haines City HS  'A'                                 43.79      44.08    4   
  6 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                43.92      44.20    3   
  7 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    44.05      44.54    2   
  8 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   44.24      44.78    1   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, De`Jonae        10 Lake Wales H           59.41    1:00.91q  2 
  2 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS          1:00.51    1:01.10q  5 
  3 Davis, Terion              9 Kathleen HS          1:03.03    1:01.63q  8 
  4 Johnson, Markesha         11 Osceola HS (         1:00.45    1:03.00q  4 
  5 Gunn, Brittnie            12 Kathleen HS          1:04.15    1:03.96q  6 
  6 Martin, Jessica            9 St. Cloud HS         1:05.67    1:04.21q  1 
  7 Valmyr, Chedlyne          11 Cypress Cree         1:07.41    1:04.22q  8 
  8 Butler, Lauren             9 Osceola HS (         1:03.00    1:04.63q  7 
  9 Bourdon, Jacqueline       10 Lake Nona HS         1:04.91    1:05.43   2 
 10 Santaniello, Alexis       12 Freedom HS (         1:03.31    1:05.78   7 
 11 Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli     9 Celebration          1:05.92    1:06.19   2 
 12 cannon, victoria             Gateway HS (         1:06.80    1:06.22   5 
 13 Rit, Estime               11 Winter Haven         1:04.50    1:06.23   5 
 14 Wimbely, Tatiana           9 Lake Wales H         1:05.45    1:06.80   1 
 15 Byron, Keonna             11 Auburndale H         1:03.16    1:07.25   8 
 16 Waskiewicz, Faith         10 Lake Nona HS         1:11.41    1:07.83   1 
 17 Johnson, Alexis           10 Lakeland HS                     1:07.90   1 
 18 Julien, Andruse           11 Winter Haven         1:07.02    1:08.01   7 
 19 Duncan, Cassandra          9 Cypress Cree         1:09.34    1:08.11   3 
 20 Darbouze, Nathalie        10 Osceola HS (         1:04.50    1:09.07   4 
 21 McTier, Shamera           12 Auburndale H         1:08.50    1:09.49   5 
 22 Luna Garcia, Pamela       12 Liberty High         1:08.22    1:09.68   6 
 23 Munoz, Natalia            11 Freedom HS (         1:06.66    1:10.02   4 
 24 Herbin, Mone't            10 Lakeland HS          1:09.77    1:10.55   2 
 25 Collins, Naki             11 Ridge Commun         1:06.80    1:10.72   6 
 26 Ellison, Baylee           10 Lake Nona HS         1:04.84    1:10.73   3 
 27 Corbitt, Chloe            11 Space Coast                     1:10.82   4 
 28 Varela, Adamaris          10 St. Cloud HS         1:11.57    1:10.84   1 
 29 Boshell, Hunter           11 Montverde Ac                    1:10.86   7 
 30 Coventry, Katelyn          9 Melbourne Ce         1:13.44    1:11.27   7 
 31 Scarlett, Satchel         10 Haines City          1:14.70    1:11.48   7 
 32 Kuplen, Ashley             9 Celebration          1:14.34    1:11.50   8 
 33 Whitney, Tracy            11 Winter Haven         1:07.63    1:11.73   7 
 34 Byer, Cristina            10 Freedom HS (         1:12.02    1:12.22   3 
 35 Blanc, Edleen             10 Liberty High         1:12.53    1:12.37   4 
 36 Saulsbury, Regan           6 Mount Dora B         1:14.15    1:13.32   8 
 37 Cineus, Vanessa           12 Cypress Cree         1:12.64    1:14.45   5 
 38 Dechathipat, Parinda      10 Montverde Ac                    1:14.46   2 
 39 Casiano, Alexis            9 Liberty High         1:24.11    1:14.57   4 
 40 Calmes, Kayla             11 Celebration                     1:14.60   3 
 41 Pierson, Haili            11 Harmony HS           1:09.00    1:15.15   4 
 42 Millburn, Destiny         10 Space Coast          1:11.85    1:17.73   2 
 43 Ramos, Kassandra          11 Poinciana HS         1:13.00    1:18.31   6 
 44 Alvarado, Sasha           10 Ridge Commun                    1:18.85   7 
 45 Jones, Kemari                Melbourne Ce                    1:19.71   8 
 46 Lindstrom, Alondra        10 Poinciana HS         1:15.00    1:22.30   6 
 47 Hollon, Samantha          10 Lakeland HS          1:29.44    1:23.35   3 
 48 DeLeon, Paloma            10 Mount Dora B                    1:25.37   8 
 49 Ruff, Kianna              11 St. Cloud HS                    1:25.84   2 
 -- Claire, Sierra            11 Haines City                         DNF   5 
 -- Wilson, Ayana              9 Poinciana HS         1:16.00        DNF   5 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, De`Jonae        10 Lake Wales H         1:00.91      59.92   10   
  2 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS          1:01.10    1:01.69    8   
  3 Gunn, Brittnie            12 Kathleen HS          1:03.96    1:03.33    6   
  4 Johnson, Markesha         11 Osceola HS (         1:03.00    1:03.75    5   
  5 Valmyr, Chedlyne          11 Cypress Cree         1:04.22    1:04.51    4   
  6 Davis, Terion              9 Kathleen HS          1:01.63    1:05.32    3   
  7 Butler, Lauren             9 Osceola HS (         1:04.63    1:05.38    2   
  8 Martin, Jessica            9 St. Cloud HS         1:04.21    1:05.78    1   

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Louis, Renestin       12 Winter Haven           51.46      51.30q  7 
  2 Compare, Jerry            12 Auburndale H           50.95      51.33q  4 
  3 Wertz, LaCorey Rico       12 Lake Wales H           49.90      51.80q  2 
  4 McPherson, Ajani          10 Melbourne Ce           51.76      51.99q  8 
  5 Galloway, Chase           12 Freedom HS (           52.92      52.00q  5 
  6 Thomas, Michael           10 Liberty High           51.95      52.18q  9 
  7 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS           49.76      52.49q  1 
  8 Starks, Foster            12 Celebration            52.52      52.76q  8 
  9 Volmar, John              10 Freedom HS (           53.28      53.13   1 
 10 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           54.43      53.33   4 
 11 Davis, Terrance            9 Kathleen HS            55.05      53.66   8 
 12 Smith, Jamal              12 Kathleen HS            53.83      53.99   3 
 13 Knox-Lane, Terrance       11 Gateway HS (           55.06      54.10   9 
 14 Tumlin-Smith, Bryan       12 Auburndale H           53.18      54.23   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 Liberty High           55.98      54.30   5 
 16 mathis, gregory            9 Winter Haven           52.25      54.32   9 
 17 Caceres, Timothy          12 Liberty High           51.23      54.34   6 
 18 Drenga, Ryan               8 Space Coast                       54.48   9 
 19 Weathers, Andrew          10 Harmony HS             56.33      54.89   1 
 20 Spann, Xavier             12 Lakeland HS            55.25      54.92   8 
 21 Jones, Angel'o             9 Kathleen HS            54.53      54.95   5 
 22 Jones, Winslow            12 Lake Wales H           53.75      55.09   2 
 23 Atubel, Nuknson           10 St. Cloud HS           55.67      55.25   7 
 24 Ritchie, Corey             9 Gateway HS (           58.07      55.60   7 
 25 Cooper, Quincey           11 Auburndale H           58.11      55.67   8 
 26 Scott, Calvin             10 Lake Nona HS           55.07      55.96   9 
 27 Goerge, Jackson           12 Jones HS               53.00      56.17   2 
 28 Hampton, Rueben           11 Ridge Commun           55.93      56.79   6 
 29 Sorensen, James           11 George Jenki         1:00.54      56.95   6 
 29 Denny, Christopher         9 Poinciana HS           58.00      56.95   6 
 29 Flood, Jaquan             11 All Saints'            56.18      56.95   2 
 32 Osbey, Ja'Leel            12 Lakeland HS            56.12      57.04   3 
 33 Nicol, Michael            12 Harmony HS             58.40      57.05   9 
 34 McCutchen, Cameron        10 George Jenki           56.54      57.08   2 
 35 Nieves, Isaias            11 Celebration            59.87      57.37   7 
 36 Fowler, Sam               11 George Jenki                      57.61   7 
 37 Daniel, Kevin             10 Space Coast          1:04.63      57.84   2 
 38 Clarke, Devon             10 Osceola HS (           55.00      58.06   7 
 39 Pinellas, Tayshon         10 Osceola HS (           57.01      58.98   4 
 40 Taylor, Alontay           10 Lakeland HS          1:03.40      59.27   1 
 41 Morgan, Michael            9 Cypress Cree           52.84      59.36   6 
 42 Willis, Cyarius           11 Poinciana HS           57.00      59.37   3 
 43 Saint Urbain, Brian        9 Celebration                       59.46   8 
 44 Bess, Byron                9 Harmony HS           1:01.88      59.69   4 
 45 Hanley, Hans              12 Montverde Ac           58.28      59.89   9 
 46 Nazario, Ediberto         10 Lake Nona HS           57.50    1:00.08   5 
 47 Cintron, Calvin           10 Lake Nona HS           56.50    1:00.53   1 
 48 Filsaime, Keysean          9 Freedom HS (           54.62    1:01.04   6 
 49 Hadley, Will               9 Mount Dora B         1:01.05    1:01.91   5 
 50 Saint Pierre JR, John Sm  10 Haines City          1:05.79    1:02.56   3 
 51 Krisan, Blake             12 Mount Dora B                    1:03.02   7 
 52 Cenescar, Isaac           12 Cypress Cree           51.12    1:03.86   5 
 53 Voltaire, Calib           10 Haines City          1:03.43    1:04.25   1 
 54 Eaton, Tybilrius          11 Haines City                     1:05.19   6 
 55 Palmer, Christopher       12 Melbourne Ce         1:02.65    1:09.41   2 
 56 Prusky, Tyler             12 Ridge Commun         1:12.57    1:10.02   4 
 57 Saulsbury, River           8 Mount Dora B         1:13.00    1:15.93   5 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS           52.49      50.92   10   
  2 Compare, Jerry            12 Auburndale H           51.33      51.37    8   
  3 Galloway, Chase           12 Freedom HS (           52.00      51.92    6   
  4 St. Louis, Renestin       12 Winter Haven           51.30      51.94    5   
  5 McPherson, Ajani          10 Melbourne Ce           51.99      52.07    4   
  6 Wertz, LaCorey Rico       12 Lake Wales H           51.80      52.53    3   
  7 Thomas, Michael           10 Liberty High           52.18      52.92    2   
  8 Starks, Foster            12 Celebration            52.76      55.20    1   

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Daja                Gateway HS (           49.91      49.43q  2 
  2 Bouie, Del'Laijha         10 Kathleen HS            53.57      49.64q  2 
  3 Monn, Cape                10 Mount Dora B           53.01      50.25q  5 
  4 Nichols, Monae'            9 Auburndale H           50.76      51.18q  3 
  5 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           49.00      52.11q  1 
  6 Finley, Sierra            11 Winter Haven           51.35      52.65q  4 
  7 Bell, Capria              12 Kathleen HS            52.46      52.74q  5 
  8 Heverly, Haley            10 Lake Wales H           58.11      52.76q  1 
  9 Oreus, Ashley             10 Cypress Cree           55.59      52.91   4 
 10 Smith, Amanda              9 Harmony HS             53.15      52.95   4 
 11 Gatlin, Diana             12 Celebration                       53.59   3 
 12 Smith-Escribens, Marta    12 Celebration            54.79      54.52   1 
 13 Plaza, Laura              11 Lake Nona HS           56.34      55.76   5 
 14 Pierre-Louis, Destiny     11 Haines City            55.59      56.18   3 
 15 Smith, Dje'moyia          12 Cypress Cree         1:06.30      57.88   2 
 16 Carter, Destiny           10 Kathleen HS            54.51      58.39   1 
 17 Marcano, Juliened         10 Lake Nona HS                      58.76   2 
 18 Walker, Ariel             10 Osceola HS (           57.00      58.92   3 
 19 Joy, Aubrey                9 St. Cloud HS                      59.26   2 
 20 Cranston, Tiffany          9 Ridge Commun                    1:00.24   5 
 21 James, Shaderrika          9 Haines City            55.08    1:00.54   2 
 22 Kuk, Alexa                12 Montverde Ac           59.98    1:02.02   5 
 23 Harrison, Passion         10 St. Cloud HS                    1:02.66   4 
 24 Jackson, Brianna          11 Osceola HS (           57.50    1:02.77   1 
 25 Lambert, Courtney          9 Space Coast                     1:03.35   5 
 26 Negron, Yessenia          11 Lake Nona HS           59.20    1:04.31   3 
 27 Clark, Anna               10 Ridge Commun                    1:05.73   3 
 28 Colangelo, Madison        10 Ridge Commun         1:13.78    1:06.59   1 
 29 Ghivizzani, Katherine      8 Montverde Ac         1:07.77    1:06.80   1 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Daja                Gateway HS (           49.43      49.42   10   
  2 Bouie, Del'Laijha         10 Kathleen HS            49.64      50.36    8   
  3 Monn, Cape                10 Mount Dora B           50.25      50.58    6   
  4 Nichols, Monae'            9 Auburndale H           51.18      52.58    5   
  5 Finley, Sierra            11 Winter Haven           52.65      53.63    4   
  6 Bell, Capria              12 Kathleen HS            52.74      53.86    3   
  7 Heverly, Haley            10 Lake Wales H           52.76      54.04    2   
  8 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           52.11      55.08    1   

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            40.55      41.52q  1 
  2 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           41.56      41.90q  3 
  3 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           42.14      42.24q  4 
  4 Augustin, Carl            12 Cypress Cree           41.16      42.60q  2 
  5 Zaman, Nafees             12 Gateway HS (           43.52      42.79q  6 
  6 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           42.85      42.94q  6 
  7 Marsham, Valentine        10 Liberty High           42.73      42.95q  5 
  8 Browne, Quoizell          12 Harmony HS             43.41      43.10q  7 
  9 Richardson, Torrell       10 Lake Wales H           44.40      43.25   3 
 10 Segarra, Jeremy           10 Harmony HS             45.13      43.26   2 
 11 Senatus, Godfrey          12 Ridge Commun           43.21      43.69   7 
 12 Auguste, Phillip          12 Liberty High           43.60      43.77   5 
 13 Abebe, Fraol              12 Lake Nona HS           44.20      44.18   4 
 14 Perry, Kristopher         10 Melbourne Ce           45.24      44.39   4 
 15 Collins, Kenobia          10 Kathleen HS            44.88      44.52   1 
 16 Hillman, Troy             11 Cypress Cree           46.02      44.74   6 
 17 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (           45.16      46.11   3 
 18 Baker, Willie              9 Lakeland HS            47.54      46.37   1 
 19 Sturgill, James            9 Harmony HS             46.48      46.43   7 
 20 perican, mondai           10 Winter Haven           53.50      46.52   4 
 21 Pedrola, June             10 Cypress Cree           45.08      46.85   1 
 22 Gillette, Garrett         10 Lake Nona HS           50.00      46.89   7 
 23 Ramos, Jason              10 Space Coast                       47.16   1 
 24 Du, Wind                   9 Melbourne Ce                      47.21   4 
 25 Stewart, Sashon           10 Lakeland HS            49.87      47.47   6 
 26 Kenney, Richard           10 Lake Wales H           47.06      48.29   4 
 27 Watkins, Brandon          11 Auburndale H           46.76      48.46   6 
 28 Meade, Aaron              12 Poinciana HS                      48.47   3 
 29 McDonough, Anthony        10 Space Coast                       49.20   5 
 30 Palmer, Neron             10 Celebration            47.85      49.31   3 
 31 Nutting, Scott            10 Lakeland HS            46.32      49.66   7 
 32 Scarvers, Dalvin          10 George Jenki           49.11      49.67   4 
 33 Giles, John               10 Lake Wales H           47.08      49.84   3 
 34 Howell, Cary               9 Gateway HS (                      50.33   6 
 35 Hamilton, Aaron           12 Space Coast            47.00      50.36   5 
 36 Aguilar, Jose             11 St. Cloud HS           47.45      50.46   1 
 37 Wood, Antoine             12 Mulberry HS            44.80      50.60   2 
 38 Guiterrez, Alberto        11 Poinciana HS                      50.63   7 
 39 Maloney, J'Ylen            9 Gateway HS (                      50.83   4 
 39 Hernandez, Jose           10 Auburndale H           50.87      50.83   6 
 41 Nguyen, Tan               10 George Jenki           52.15      51.62   5 
 42 Fuller, Tyrone            10 Osceola HS (           47.60      52.75   2 
 43 Knowles, Brady             9 Haines City            58.16      55.76   3 
 44 Solis, Miguel              9 St. Cloud HS                      56.25   6 
 45 Zhang, Eric                9 Melbourne Ce                      56.27   1 
 46 Saintvilus, Yvenson       10 Haines City          1:03.23    1:00.21   2 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            41.52      40.73   10   
  2 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           41.90      42.03    8   
  3 Augustin, Carl            12 Cypress Cree           42.60      42.21    6   
  4 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           42.24      42.68    5   
  5 Marsham, Valentine        10 Liberty High           42.95      43.29    4   
  6 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           42.94      44.14    3   
  7 Browne, Quoizell          12 Harmony HS             43.10      44.72    2   
  8 Zaman, Nafees             12 Gateway HS (           42.79      46.82    1   

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmick, Kaley            11 Cypress Cree         2:27.25    2:24.73   3  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Octavia         11 St. Cloud HS         2:23.19    2:24.84   3   8   
  3 Zeller, Skye              10 Space Coast          2:26.98    2:28.06   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Summer           10 Freedom HS (         2:32.34    2:29.00   3   5   
  5 Baldwin, Ciera            10 Kathleen HS          2:38.62    2:33.92   3   4   
  6 Orellana, Sophia          11 Kathleen HS          2:40.23    2:35.49   3   3   
  7 Montalvo, Devin           11 St. Cloud HS         2:36.82    2:36.10   3   2   
  8 Napoleon, Kimberly        11 St. Cloud HS         2:43.16    2:36.47   3   1   
  9 Santiago, Gisel           11 Osceola HS (         2:39.79    2:37.39   3 
 10 Duclose, Clauna            9 Lake Wales H         2:46.93    2:41.10   2 
 11 Wertz, Cynenthia          11 Lake Wales H         3:07.96    2:45.18   1 
 12 Woodson, Alanna           10 Osceola HS (         2:45.00    2:46.59   2 
 13 Corbitt, Chloe            11 Space Coast          2:49.71    2:47.41   2 
 14 Webb, Breana                 Gateway HS (         2:56.00    2:49.88   2 
 15 Green, My'Keira            9 Osceola HS (         2:43.00    2:50.12   3 
 16 Addison, Lily             10 Ridge Commun                    2:50.52   1 
 17 DeVito, Francesca          9 Lake Nona HS                    2:50.95   1 
 18 Itajany, Carolina         10 Freedom HS (         2:40.00    2:51.39   3 
 19 Achinger, Sydney          10 Lakeland HS          2:45.21    2:52.00   2 
 20 Lance, Joshlyn            11 Lake Nona HS         2:45.54    2:52.51   2 
 21 Rivera, Anneycha             Gateway HS (         2:58.15    2:53.67   2 
 22 Lukashow, Christina       12 Space Coast          3:00.00    2:54.18   2 
 23 Ibanez, Jaydeen            9 Haines City          2:58.00    2:54.84   2 
 24 Robles, Loren             10 Cypress Cree         3:02.23    2:55.99   2 
 25 Flood, Amani              12 Winter Haven         3:00.33    2:59.05   2 
 26 Gonzalez, Sophia           9 Mount Dora B         2:50.74    2:59.80   2 
 27 Barnes, Kaitlyn            9 Harmony HS           3:07.39    2:59.97   1 
 28 Crumblish, Delaney        11 Montverde Ac         2:44.00    3:00.57   3 
 29 Lindstrom, Alondra        10 Poinciana HS         2:32.00    3:00.59   3 
 30 Patterson, Savannah       11 Haines City          3:07.00    3:00.84   1 
 31 Sherman, Tabitha          10 Mount Dora B         2:45.31    3:02.43   2 
 32 Rivera, Jenycha              Gateway HS (         2:59.00    3:03.90   2 
 33 Reid, Ashley              11 Harmony HS           2:59.02    3:04.43   2 
 34 Ruiz, Raven                9 Liberty High         3:05.00    3:05.18   1 
 35 Burton, Kashira           11 Winter Haven         3:07.05    3:07.81   1 
 36 McDowell, Kendal           9 Lakeland HS          3:12.86    3:07.96   1 
 37 Young, Olivia              8 Montverde Ac         3:01.56    3:08.07   2 
 38 Theurer, Mallory          10 Celebration          3:09.81    3:08.13   1 
 39 Corbett, Lydia             9 Auburndale H         3:18.65    3:09.82   1 
 40 Bryan, Bethany            11 Haines City          3:18.10    3:09.90   1 
 41 Jacques, Cidney            9 Auburndale H         3:07.98    3:12.13   1 
 42 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 Cypress Cree         3:06.40    3:12.20   1 
 43 Guffey, Kaycee            11 Auburndale H         3:14.39    3:14.05   1 
 44 Adkins, Addison            8 Montverde Ac         2:44.68    3:14.28   2 
 45 Oliver, Nicole            10 Lakeland HS          3:10.20    3:15.53   1 
 46 Vazquez-Munoz, Alejandra  10 Celebration                     3:28.06   1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Angel            12 Lake Nona HS         2:10.00    2:02.56   3  10   
  2 Hamilton, Earnest         11 Lake Wales H         1:59.03    2:03.02   3   8   
  3 Damiani, Jonathan         12 Gateway HS (         2:12.30    2:07.80   2   6   
  4 Brown, Michael            11 Kathleen HS          2:14.65    2:07.96   2   5   
  5 Miranda, Ernuel            9 Lake Nona HS         2:08.00    2:08.04   3   4   
  6 Liason, Jimmy             12 Lake Wales H         2:05.54    2:08.52   3   3   
  7 Wise, Herbie              10 Ridge Commun         2:16.49    2:09.65   2   2   
  8 jones, ramel              12 Winter Haven         2:08.40    2:09.74   3   1   
  9 Bergin, Conner            12 Montverde Ac         2:17.42    2:09.89   2 
 10 Juste, Jean               10 Cypress Cree         2:10.50    2:09.97   3 
 11 Logan, Parker             10 Freedom HS (         2:13.55    2:10.12   2 
 12 Joisil, Gardy             12 Liberty High         2:06.00    2:10.37   3 
 13 Corinealdi, Justin        10 Celebration          2:12.98    2:10.47   2 
 14 Valiquette, Ryder          8 Montverde Ac         2:20.33    2:10.63   2 
 15 Yarde, Ryan               10 Liberty High         2:03.00    2:10.96   3 
 16 Meldrim, Shane            10 Winter Haven         2:05.06    2:11.15   3 
 17 Joseph, Jackson           12 Winter Haven         2:05.60    2:11.54   3 
 18 Rodriguez, Christopher    10 St. Cloud HS         2:13.45    2:11.73   2 
 19 Rodeghier, Austin         11 Space Coast                     2:11.95   1 
 20 Fernandez, Charles        10 Freedom HS (         2:11.94    2:13.04   2 
 21 Baker, Zuriel              9 Lake Wales H         2:05.00    2:13.68   3 
 22 Cruz, Jose                 9 Liberty High         2:08.00    2:13.84   3 
 23 Corbitt, Marcus           12 Auburndale H         2:13.67    2:15.18   2 
 24 Guerra, Kristopher        10 Space Coast          2:13.80    2:16.14   2 
 25 Morales, Emiliano         11 Ridge Commun         2:22.99    2:16.17   1 
 26 Hutchingson, Brian        12 Lake Nona HS         2:12.00    2:17.00   2 
 27 Coulter, Jordan           11 Kathleen HS          2:14.34    2:17.40   2 
 28 Vilardo, Luke             10 Celebration          2:15.00    2:17.43   2 
 29 Pena, Jorge De La         11 Cypress Cree         2:21.21    2:17.60   1 
 30 Henry, Chris              10 Kathleen HS          2:18.91    2:17.64   2 
 31 Knight, Chris              9 Osceola HS (         2:12.00    2:17.89   2 
 32 Williams, Milo            12 Osceola HS (         2:19.33    2:18.59   2 
 33 Primus, Zac               10 Lakeland HS          2:19.00    2:18.68   2 
 34 Nieves, Jeremias          11 Celebration          2:23.39    2:20.93   1 
 35 Morey, Mark               12 George Jenki         2:23.55    2:22.76   1 
 36 Pansler, Charlie          11 George Jenki                    2:23.28   1 
 37 Cowart, Cade              11 Harmony HS           2:24.79    2:23.34   1 
 38 Chavez, Chase             11 Melbourne Ce                    2:24.98   1 
 39 Frank, Colten             10 St. Cloud HS                    2:25.59   1 
 40 Blanchard, Dalton         11 Harmony HS           2:30.73    2:25.95   1 
 41 Ambriz, Austin             9 Haines City          2:28.61    2:26.06   1 
 41 Yount, Jordan              9 Space Coast                     2:26.06   1 
 43 Aviles, Saul              10 Montverde Ac         2:41.00    2:26.17   1 
 44 Abid, Najy                11 Cypress Cree                    2:26.40   1 
 45 Marquez, Nathaniel         9 Gateway HS (                    2:27.24   1 
 46 Garcia, Luis              11 Osceola HS (         2:16.84    2:29.48   2 
 47 Munns, Jammison           10 Harmony HS           2:32.10    2:33.75   1 
 48 Marbra, Jalen             10 Lakeland HS          2:40.00    2:35.54   1 
 49 Petrick, Joseph           10 Melbourne Ce         2:43.76    2:39.09   1 
 50 Soto, Rene                12 Mount Dora B         2:24.33    2:41.10   1 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Amuru           9 Haines City            26.76      26.26q  5 
  2 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            26.19      26.62q  1 
  3 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           27.33      27.04q  3 
  4 Grant, Ty                 11 Freedom HS (           30.61      27.16q  6 
  5 Hickmon, Makayla          11 Cypress Cree           26.95      27.22q  7 
  6 Santiago, Paulina          9 Lake Nona HS                      27.43q  2 
  7 Sims, Francesca           11 Kathleen HS            26.47      27.52q  3 
  8 Henry, Zaynah             11 Liberty High           27.45      27.65q  2 
  9 Wright, Tamara            11 Kathleen HS            27.52      27.67   1 
 10 Paul, Sarai               12 Montverde Ac           26.97      27.85   7 
 11 Sweeting, Mataya           9 Harmony HS             27.99      27.91   2 
 11 Valmyr, Chedlyne          11 Cypress Cree           28.30      27.91   5 
 13 Hubbard, Annya             9 Lakeland HS            34.42      28.12   1 
 14 Thomas, Gabriella          9 Montverde Ac                      28.27   5 
 15 Mallett, Kevesha           9 Poinciana HS           27.00      28.35   5 
 16 Romain, Anysia            10 Ridge Commun           28.51      28.39   7 
 17 Robinson, Selia           11 Osceola HS (           26.88      28.46   6 
 18 Florence, Vanessa         10 Haines City                       28.50   3 
 19 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (           26.63      28.61   4 
 20 Ash, Madison              10 Lake Nona HS           29.54      28.63   3 
 21 Lake, Deansha              9 Liberty High           28.70      28.79   5 
 22 Staple, Sahvani            9 Osceola HS (           26.98      28.86   6 
 23 Hoo, Shawnt'a              9 Melbourne Ce           29.51      28.98   2 
 24 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS           28.30      29.26   6 
 25 Jones, Tiara              12 Space Coast            27.63      29.43   1 
 26 Byron, Keonna             11 Auburndale H           28.74      29.47   4 
 27 Burrell, Stacy               Gateway HS (           28.00      29.59   3 
 28 Jamieson, Chantelle          Gateway HS (           30.37      29.61   7 
 28 Laimont, Iyana             9 Melbourne Ce           29.29      29.61   1 
 30 Niesen, Sara              11 Winter Haven           29.85      29.74   5 
 31 Scheerer, Alyssa           9 Harmony HS             29.01      29.77   2 
 31 Munoz, Natalia            11 Freedom HS (           28.50      29.77   7 
 33 King, Emily                9 Melbourne Ce                      30.00   7 
 34 Owen, Sarah                9 Lake Wales H                      30.20   4 
 35 Joseph, Germaine           9 Winter Haven           29.87      30.41   6 
 36 Calmes, Kayla             11 Celebration                       30.60   5 
 37 Miles, Emily              10 Winter Haven           30.18      30.64   7 
 38 Taylor, Cortney           10 St. Cloud HS           29.01      30.94   3 
 39 May, Jamecia              10 Auburndale H           31.76      31.03   4 
 40 Menelas, Kimberlie         9 Freedom HS (           31.20      31.46   5 
 41 Guzman, Isis              10 Lake Nona HS                      32.03   1 
 42 Pierre, Reneisha           9 Lakeland HS                       32.35   6 
 43 Alvarado, Sasha           10 Ridge Commun           28.66      32.88   6 
 44 London, Shakia             9 Lakeland HS                       33.02   7 
 45 Cheney, Jillian           12 Space Coast            32.90      33.04   2 
 46 Crawley, Valle            11 Liberty High           29.45      33.50   1 
 47 Rosario, Geordeline       10 Poinciana HS           28.00      33.93   4 
 48 Glanton, Tarvarshay       10 Lake Wales H                      33.94   6 
 49 Vazquez-Munoz, Alejandra  10 Celebration                       37.12   3 
 50 Wang, Chien               10 Celebration            38.63      37.43   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Amuru           9 Haines City            26.26      26.28   10   
  2 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            26.62      26.49    8   
  3 Santiago, Paulina          9 Lake Nona HS           27.43      27.36    6   
  4 Grant, Ty                 11 Freedom HS (           27.16      27.47    5   
  5 Hickmon, Makayla          11 Cypress Cree           27.22      27.61    4   
  6 Sims, Francesca           11 Kathleen HS            27.52      28.23    3   
  7 Henry, Zaynah             11 Liberty High           27.65      29.19    2   

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty High           22.53      22.54q  5 
  2 Frazier, Riel             11 Freedom HS (           22.45      22.62q  2 
  3 Brown, Marion             12 Liberty High           22.49      22.73q  3 
  4 Thomas, Curtis            10 Auburndale H           22.82      22.77q  8 
  5 Wheeler, Treavonte         9 Gateway HS (           23.73      22.97q  7 
  6 Winkler, Justin           12 Liberty High           22.80      23.09q  7 
  7 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H           22.52      23.14q  4 
  8 Bradford, Trenton         10 Kathleen HS            23.05      23.16q  6 
  9 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (           23.38      23.29   1 
 10 Smith, Stanley            10 Lake Wales H           22.10      23.30   1 
 11 Tarver, Jarven             9 Haines City                       23.53   7 
 12 Robinson, Tekendrick      10 Winter Haven           23.88      23.55   8 
 13 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           24.04      23.60   3 
 14 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            23.26      23.63   3 
 15 Gibson, Dante             11 Lake Nona HS           25.62      23.64   6 
 16 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki           23.90      23.66   6 
 17 Noel, DeAndre             12 Freedom HS (           23.69      23.70   3 
 18 Taylor-laird, Kyle        11 Melbourne Ce           23.12      23.77   5 
 19 McGhee, Keith             11 Freedom HS (           23.72      23.79   6 
 20 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           23.25      23.88   4 
 21 Oliver, Khalil            10 Poinciana HS           24.00      23.90   5 
 22 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS           23.80      23.96   8 
 23 Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki           26.05      24.08   7 
 24 Mills, Darian             12 Winter Haven           23.41      24.36   2 
 25 Jamerson, Travon          10 Lake Wales H           22.90      24.52   8 
 25 Jones, Isaiah             10 Auburndale H           22.75      24.52   6 
 27 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS           23.70      24.58   4 
 28 Vega, Devin                9 Gateway HS (           24.43      24.61   1 
 29 Starks, Foster            12 Celebration            24.02      24.82   4 
 30 Carrasquillo, Andre       12 St. Cloud HS           24.74      24.84   3 
 31 loyola, Gabriel           12 Poinciana HS                      25.18   5 
 32 Barrett, Chase            10 Space Coast                       25.36   2 
 33 Beales, Christian          9 Lake Wales H           23.00      25.56   7 
 34 Hampton, Rueben           11 Ridge Commun           24.63      25.75   2 
 35 Newberry, Jett             9 Harmony HS             26.01      25.89   8 
 36 Saint Urbain, Brian        9 Celebration                       25.94   3 
 37 Gissendaner, Julius       11 Kathleen HS            25.61      26.07   5 
 38 Williams, Oppheus         10 Lakeland HS            25.90      26.12   8 
 39 Agbasimere, Franklin      12 Montverde Ac                      26.40   7 
 40 Robinson, Kirmani          9 George Jenki                      26.46   8 
 41 Du, Wind                   9 Melbourne Ce                      26.49   5 
 41 Porter, Mhalik            10 Lake Nona HS           27.35      26.49   4 
 43 Cenescar, Isaac           12 Cypress Cree           23.39      26.50   1 
 44 Austad, Steven            11 Montverde Ac                      27.08   6 
 45 Bohner, Quinn             10 Celebration                       27.50   8 
 46 Steven, Rickey            10 Harmony HS             28.40      27.71   1 
 47 Lewis, A'Mire             12 Lake Nona HS           24.20      27.88   1 
 48 Bess, Byron                9 Harmony HS             28.10      28.23   2 
 49 Judkins, Darius           10 Ridge Commun                      30.41   3 
 50 Aybon, Carlos              9 Melbourne Ce           32.14      31.87   1 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty High           22.54      22.46   10   
  2 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H           23.14      22.53    8   
  3 Frazier, Riel             11 Freedom HS (           22.62      22.58    6   
  4 Brown, Marion             12 Liberty High           22.73      22.77    5   
  5 Bradford, Trenton         10 Kathleen HS            23.16      23.36    4   
  6 Wheeler, Treavonte         9 Gateway HS (           22.97      23.44    3   
  7 Winkler, Justin           12 Liberty High           23.09      23.45    2   

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebecca             7 Mount Dora B        11:39.46   11:43.70   10   
  2 Lyden, Adair              10 Lake Nona HS        11:13.47   11:57.86    8   
  3 Solorzano, Karissa        12 St. Cloud HS        11:55.49   12:03.83    6   
  4 Baba, Alexandria           9 Freedom HS (        13:00.00   12:04.23    5   
  5 Miller, Grace             11 St. Cloud HS        12:39.77   12:55.12    4   
  6 Wilmeth, Sharon           11 Lake Nona HS        13:53.91   13:00.50    3   
  7 Infantolino, Christine    11 Celebration         12:17.87   13:01.70    2   
  8 Burchell, Addie           10 Lake Nona HS                   13:06.79    1   
  9 Green, Tori               12 Haines City         13:25.89   13:19.98  
 10 Haase, Yazmizel           10 Liberty High        13:18.57   13:59.70  
 11 Lopez, Lizabeth           10 Winter Haven        14:33.00   14:37.35  
 12 Liu, Virginia             10 Harmony HS          12:42.59   14:37.41  
 13 Lewis, Camryn             11 Lakeland HS         15:00.97   14:41.42  
 14 Barnes, Larissa            9 Harmony HS          13:00.24   14:58.76  
 15 Davis, Rachel             12 Lakeland HS                    16:00.10  
 16 Weiss, Olivia             11 Freedom HS (        15:43.82   16:25.43  
 17 Benites, Thalia           11 Freedom HS (        16:10.00   16:49.11  
 18 Brown, Aubree             10 Harmony HS                     16:53.29  
 19 Crawford, Julia           10 Space Coast                    17:05.84  
 20 Dunkirk, Amanda           10 Osceola HS (        13:35.00   17:07.42  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Araiza, Rogelio           11 Liberty High        10:15.00   10:07.84   2  10   
  2 Hulzebos, Jonathan        12 Lakeland HS         10:08.19   10:08.04   2   8   
  3 Clark, Troy               12 Mount Dora B         9:44.87   10:10.26   2   6   
  4 Schneider, Landon         12 George Jenki        10:13.27   10:21.38   2   5   
  5 Miller, Antoine           12 Lake Nona HS        11:07.07   10:31.43   2   4   
  6 Ferriera, Harvey          11 St. Cloud HS        10:35.59   10:32.16   2   3   
  7 Gilliard, Connor          11 George Jenki        10:36.70   10:37.79   2   2   
  8 Corinealdi, Justin        10 Celebration         10:30.65   10:38.19   2   1   
  9 Amador, Victor            10 George Jenki        10:50.50   10:45.00   2 
 10 Gilbert, Jacob            12 Harmony HS          10:45.37   10:48.53   2 
 11 Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (        10:37.67   10:58.60   2 
 12 Loredo, Jose              12 Harmony HS          11:13.64   11:00.20   2 
 13 Luzi, Matthew             10 Poinciana HS        10:59.63   11:03.49   2 
 14 Pena, Jorge De La         11 Cypress Cree        11:21.19   11:03.73   2 
 15 Cabret, Chris             10 Cypress Cree        10:58.10   11:06.08   2 
 16 Kemmler, William          12 Space Coast         10:58.90   11:07.72   2 
 17 Zapata, Oswaldo           12 Haines City         11:31.64   11:08.92   2 
 18 Zapata, Enmanuel          11 Haines City         11:32.00   11:20.16   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Daniel         12 Gateway HS (        11:09.10   11:24.11   2 
 20 Miller, Austin            12 Harmony HS          11:27.68   11:31.81   2 
 21 Flores, Jose              10 Poinciana HS        11:46.62   11:33.04   2 

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  4:00.32    4:09.68   3  10   
  2 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                4:20.00    4:15.29   3   8   
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:10.00    4:23.97   3   6   
  4 Celebration HS  'A'                                          4:29.30   1   5   
  5 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 4:22.10    4:32.34   3   4   
  6 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:44.23    4:36.38   2   3   
  7 Haines City HS  'A'                                          4:36.87   2   2   
  8 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                            4:39.82   1   1   
  9 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                           4:40.41   1 
 10 Lakeland HS  'A'                                  4:57.57    4:41.27   2 
 11 Ridge Community HS  'A'                           4:45.53    4:42.41   2 
 12 Harmony HS  'A'                                   4:53.07    4:43.16   2 
 13 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              4:40.82    4:54.51   3 
 14 Space Coast HS  'A'                                          5:06.01   1 
 15 Poinciana HS  'A'                                            5:12.89   2 

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                3:30.00    3:25.44   3  10   
  2 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              3:37.37    3:31.61   3   8   
  3 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:31.81   3   6   
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                          3:29.01    3:35.76   3   5   
  5 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 3:29.79    3:35.84   3   4   
  6 Auburndale HS  'A'                                3:25.65    3:37.47   3   3   
  7 Harmony HS  'A'                                   3:40.55    3:37.61   2   2   
  8 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:39.29   2   1   
  9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:35.83    3:40.22   3 
 10 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         3:38.89    3:42.57   2 
 11 Montverde Academy  'A'                                       3:43.55   1 
 12 Ridge Community HS  'U'                           3:49.15    3:47.69   2 
 13 Celebration HS  'A'                               3:45.00    3:48.37   2 
 14 Lakeland HS  'A'                                  3:52.41    3:48.55   2 
 15 Poinciana HS  'A'                                 3:53.97    3:49.26   1 
 16 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            3:51.05    3:49.72   2 
 17 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                4:04.42    3:50.73   1 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kathleen HS                108        2) St. Cloud HS               85   
    3) Lake Nona HS                79.50     4) Haines City HS             59   
    5) Freedom HS (Orlando)        45.25     6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     41   
    7) Mount Dora Bible School     39        8) Cypress Creek HS           28   
    9) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      26       10) Lake Wales HS              24   
   10) Celebration HS              24       12) Winter Haven HS            22   
   13) Ridge Community HS          21       13) Auburndale HS              21   
   15) Space Coast HS              13       16) Harmony HS                 11.25
   17) Lakeland HS                  7       18) Liberty High School         6   
   19) Montverde Academy            1                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty High School        125.50     2) Auburndale HS              69   
    3) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      54        4) Lake Nona HS               46   
    5) Lake Wales HS               44        6) Celebration HS             38   
    7) Freedom HS (Orlando)        34        8) Lakeland HS                33   
    9) Kathleen HS                 32       10) Winter Haven HS            30   
   11) St. Cloud HS                28       12) Haines City HS             21   
   12) George Jenkins HS           21       14) Cypress Creek HS           19   
   15) Ridge Community HS          18.50    16) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)     16   
   17) Harmony HS                  12       18) Melbourne Central Catholi   8   
   19) Mount Dora Bible School      6       19) Montverde Academy           6

MF-Athletic