Greater Orlando Middle School Series Championship 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2014 09:01 PM
               Greater Orlando Middle School Series - 3/10/2014                
                                 Championships                                 
                              Lake Highland Prep                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Towle, Stephanie           6 The Christ S        14-03.25   14-00.25   NWI  10   
  2 Koegler, Hannah            8 Lake Highlan        13-01.00   13-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep        13-11.00   12-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Pisello, Sophia            8 Trinity Prep        12-11.50   12-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan        13-02.00   12-01.75   NWI   4   
  6 Gannaway, Danielle         5 First Academ        12-08.50   12-01.50   NWI   3   
  7 Olore, Sophia              7 Trinity Prep        12-01.50   11-11.50   NWI   2   
  8 Barron, Hannah             6 First Academ        11-01.50   11-09.00   NWI   1   
  9 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan        12-08.00   11-08.00   NWI 
 10 Best, Jianna               8 Lake Highlan        12-07.50   11-07.50   NWI 
 11 Petrucelly, Victoria       8 The Christ S        11-07.00   11-05.00   NWI 
 11 Costin, Kayla              6 The Christ S        10-08.50   11-05.00   NWI 
 13 Veneziano, Nikki           8 Trinity Prep        12-09.25   11-04.50   NWI 
 14 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's        12-08.50   11-02.50   NWI 
 15 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's        12-02.00   11-01.50   NWI 
 16 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's        13-00.00   11-01.00   NWI 
 17 Gordon, Nadia              8 Windermere P        11-04.50   10-10.50   NWI 
 18 Moore, Abby                7 First Academ        11-06.50   10-10.00   NWI 
 19 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P        10-07.00   10-07.00   NWI 
 20 Hosch, Jessie              7 The Master's        10-03.50   10-05.00   NWI 
 21 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P         9-05.50    9-11.00   NWI 
 22 Smith, Amanda              6 The Christ S         9-04.50    9-07.25   NWI 
 23 Thorsdottir, Halldora      6 Windermere P         8-00.00    1-09.50   NWI 
 -- Elder, Leah                  Lake Mary Prep                      XND   NWI 
 -- Sparkman, Syni               Lake Mary Prep                X11-09.50   NWI 
 -- Dawson, Lauryn               Lake Mary Prep                 X9-08.00   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C        16-03.00   17-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Lewis, Rayshad            10 First Academ                   16-07.00   NWI   7   
  2 Brand, Alexander           8 Windermere P        16-06.50   16-07.00   NWI   7   
  4 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S        15-00.50   15-05.00   NWI   5   
  5 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan        15-11.00   15-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Evans, Ikey                7 Trinity Prep        16-00.00   15-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Henry, Caleb              -- First Academ        14-07.00   14-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Zweifel, Blaine            7 Lake Highlan        13-11.50   14-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Zhou, Francisco            7 Lake Highlan        14-10.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 10 Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep        13-09.00   13-07.50   NWI 
 11 Birkmire, Jeremy           7 The Master's        13-01.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 12 Pittenger, Lawton          7 The Christ S        14-00.50   13-02.00   NWI 
 13 Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C        13-07.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 13 Zipay, Matthew             7 Trinity Prep        14-02.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 15 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep        15-05.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 16 Fung, John                 6 Lake Highlan        13-03.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 17 Gee, Raul                  6 First Academ                   12-03.50   NWI 
 18 Mathias, Trey              7 The Master's        11-09.50   12-00.00   NWI 
 19 Kenoyer, Ty                6 Foundation A        11-06.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 19 Ruach, Danny               7 The Christ S        13-08.50   11-07.00   NWI 
 21 O'Brien, Jacob             7 Foundation A        11-09.50   10-11.00   NWI 
 -- Ellis, Lake                6 First Academ                  X14-07.00   NWI 
 -- Gavin, Mike                  Lake Mary Prep                X12-10.00   NWI 
 -- Polk, Aiden                6 Windermere P                  X11-09.50   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan           63-03      64-08   10   
  2 Garganese, Isabella        7 Trinity Prep        66-04.50   64-03.50    8   
  3 Michaels, Kaitlin          7 The Christ S        66-07.50      60-06    6   
  4 Hickman, Ava               7 Trinity Prep           59-01   57-10.50    5   
  5 Canty, Lauren              7 The Master's        47-07.50      50-01    4   
  6 Morgan, Isabella           7 The Christ S           53-09   46-05.50    3   
  7 Costin, Kiyah              6 The Christ S        46-02.50   44-09.50    2   
  8 Ross, Kelli                8 Lake Highlan           43-10      41-11    1   
  9 Kim, Grayson               7 Lake Highlan        40-08.50      39-00  
 10 logan, Peyton                Lake Mary Prep                    37-07  
 11 Advincula, Anabella        6 Trinity Prep           33-09      34-08  

Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep        27-00.50  117-06.50   10   
  2 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C           90-10   98-07.50    8   
  3 Belvin, Bryton             8 Lake Highlan        78-04.50   97-03.50    6   
  4 Cone, Stephen              8 Orangewood C        73-04.75   80-09.50    5   
  5 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ           78-06      79-01    4   
  6 Atallah, Joseph            8 Trinity Prep           81-11   74-07.50    3   
  7 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S           78-02   73-08.50    2   
  8 Lublin, Lee                8 Lake Highlan        64-11.50      72-11    1   
  9 Wilson, Wheeler            7 Trinity Prep        79-10.25      70-00  
 10 Evens, Ethan               8 Orangewood C        66-02.50      68-02  
 11 Simpson, Evan              7 The Master's        63-02.25      67-02  
 12 Swann, Rock                6 The Christ S        69-03.75   66-10.50  
 13 Holler, Colt               8 Trinity Prep           67-11      62-04  
 14 Carson, Connor             8 Foundation A        70-04.50      60-09  
 15 Albertson, Josh            6 Foundation A                   59-00.50  
 16 Doyle, Nick                7 The Master's        56-00.50      48-05  
 17 Schiller, Michael          6 The Master's        44-00.50   46-04.50  
 18 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S        52-11.50      45-11  
 19 Mellen, Andrew             8 Orangewood C        55-05.75      45-04  
 20 Gullikson, Chase           5 The Christ S        49-09.25   42-01.50  
 21 Dally, Isaac               6 Lake Highlan        45-07.25   34-01.50  
 -- Winfrey, Judah               Lake Mary Prep                X72-10.50  
 -- Niven, Callum                Lake Mary Prep                   X58-06  
 -- manfreed, Albert             Lake Mary Prep                   X43-03  
 -- Martin, Parker               Lake Mary Prep                   X35-05  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan        25-11.00   28-03.00   10   
  2 Michaels, Kaitlin          7 The Christ S        28-05.00   28-02.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Isabella           7 The Christ S        22-05.50   25-08.00    6   
  4 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep        24-07.00   24-06.50    5   
  5 Garganese, Isabella        7 Trinity Prep        22-11.00   24-03.00    4   
  6 Canty, Lauren              7 The Master's        21-09.00   20-05.50    3   
  7 Hickman, Ava               7 Trinity Prep        19-05.00   19-07.00    2   
  8 Blastic, Gracie            7 The Christ S        20-04.00   18-07.00    1   
  9 Osterhoudt, Ashley         7 Lake Highlan        19-08.75   17-10.00  
 10 Carroll, Shae              7 Lake Highlan        17-06.00   17-09.00  
 11 Williams, Audrey           6 The Christ S        17-03.00   15-03.00  
 12 Sweeney, Rachael           7 Lake Highlan        17-08.00   15-02.00  
 -- logan, Peyton                Lake Mary Prep                X17-08.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Zac                 7 First Academ        36-01.00   39-08.00   10   
  2 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ        36-09.50   38-03.00    8   
  3 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep        36-01.00   35-09.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Wheeler            7 Trinity Prep        32-10.00   32-00.00    5   
  5 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C        35-00.00   30-04.00    3.50
  5 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S        28-08.25   30-04.00    3.50
  7 Mestre, Daniel             8 Lake Highlan        29-00.00   29-02.00    2   
  8 Lublin, Lee                8 Lake Highlan        28-07.50   28-05.00    1   
  9 Belvin, Bryton             8 Lake Highlan        27-08.00   27-08.00  
 10 Leonard, John              8 Trinity Prep        24-00.50   25-09.00  
 11 Doyle, Nick                7 The Master's        25-06.00   25-06.00  
 12 Carson, Connor             8 Foundation A        25-06.00   23-07.00  
 13 Barnecott, Trent           6 Trinity Prep        23-11.50   23-01.00  
 13 Pacheo, Aj                 7 Orangewood C        23-08.00   23-01.00  
 15 Mincey, Gabriel            8 The Christ S        23-02.00   20-06.00  
 16 Holbrook, McGuire          6 Lake Highlan        21-10.00   20-01.00  
 17 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S        18-02.00   18-05.00  
 18 Georges, Kenny             6 Orangewood C        13-01.00   16-03.00  
 19 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S        17-01.00   16-02.00  
 -- Winfrey, Judah               Lake Mary Prep                X28-00.00  
 -- Niven, Callum                Lake Mary Prep                X22-09.00  
 -- manfreed, Albert             Lake Mary Prep                X17-05.00  
 -- Martin, Parker               Lake Mary Prep                X14-09.00  

Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appah-Sampong, Adede       7 Trinity Prep         4-08.00    4-07.00   10   
  2 Arney, Cecilia             6 Trinity Prep         4-02.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Towle, Stephanie           6 The Christ S         4-06.00   J4-04.00    6   
  4 Harrison, Courtney         7 The Christ S         4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
  5 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's         4-02.00   J4-02.00    4   
  7 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's         4-04.00   J4-00.00    2.50
  7 Marlett, Addie             6 The Christ S         4-04.00   J4-00.00    2.50
  8 Durkee, Lauren             7 Lake Highlan         3-10.00    3-10.00    1   
  9 Simpson, Ella              6 Lake Highlan         4-02.00   J3-10.00  
 11 Lipton, Alexandra          8 Trinity Prep         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 12 Chen, Jenna                8 Trinity Prep         4-04.00   J3-10.00  
 -- Hosch, Jessie              7 The Master's         3-04.00         NH  
 -- Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Dawson, Lauryn               Lake Mary Prep                      XNH  
 -- Formella, Carrie           6 The Christ S         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Malloy, megan                Lake Mary Prep                 X4-02.00  

Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deluzio, Joe               6 First Academ         5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Brand, Alexander           8 Windermere P         5-00.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep         5-00.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Rivera, Sergio             7 Lake Highlan         4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Henry, Caleb              -- First Academ                   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S         4-08.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Sinclair, Griffin          8 Orangewood C         4-00.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Gidus, Luke                8 The Christ S         4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Arney, John Paul           8 Trinity Prep         4-04.00    4-00.00  
  9 Menozzi, Vincent           9 Lake Highlan         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Crag-Chaderton, Brandon    6 Trinity Prep         4-04.00    3-10.00  
 11 Pacheo, Aj                 7 Orangewood C         3-10.00    3-10.00  
 11 Davis, Justin              6 Trinity Prep         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Birkmire, Jeremy           7 The Master's         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S         3-10.00         NH  

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep           13.88      13.75  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Boyd, Rachel               7 The Master's           14.30      14.18  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Moore, Abby                7 First Academ           14.41      14.36  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Kahn, Samantha             6 Lake Highlan           14.01      14.40  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Jones, Michelle            8 Trinity Prep           14.71      14.56  -2.0  2   4   
  6 Fields, Morgan             7 The Christ S           14.61      14.92  -1.6  1   2.50
  6 Gordon, Nadia              8 Windermere P           14.60      14.92  -1.6  1   2.50
  8 Appah-Sampong, Adede       7 Trinity Prep           14.71      14.94  -1.6  1   0.50
  8 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan           14.83      14.94  -2.0  2   0.50
 10 Koegler, Hannah            8 Lake Highlan           14.68      14.98  -1.6  1 
 11 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's           14.75      15.30  -2.0  2 
 12 Bastone, Olivia            8 Windermere P           15.26      15.36  -2.0  2 
 13 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's           15.45      15.50  -2.0  2 
 14 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's           14.85      15.69  -2.0  2 
 15 Norsworthy, Jackie         6 Lake Highlan           15.00      15.82  -2.0  2 
 16 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P           15.74      16.07  -2.5  3 
 17 Veneziano, Nikki           8 Trinity Prep           15.06      16.15  -2.0  2 
 18 Uinacco, marissa             Lake Mary Prep                    16.40  -2.5  3 
 19 Hogan, Lauren              6 Foundation A           16.07      16.44  -2.5  3 
 20 Hosley, Klohe                Lake Mary Prep                    16.53  -2.5  3 
 21 Elder, Leah                  Lake Mary Prep                    16.63  -2.5  3 
 22 Steel, Gabler                Lake Mary Prep                    17.36  -2.5  3 
 23 Thorsdottir, Halldora      6 Windermere P           18.21      18.51  -2.5  3 

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Axson, Lance               8 Foundation A           11.92      12.74  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C           12.80      12.87  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep           12.84      13.10  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Peres, Mathews             8 Windermere P           12.84      13.17  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan           12.88      13.28  -1.6  1   4   
  6 Evans, Ikey                7 Trinity Prep           13.25      13.52  -1.6  1   3   
  7 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep           13.33      13.53  -2.3  2   2   
  8 Khan, Zuhaib               7 Windermere P           13.58      13.61  -2.3  2   1   
  9 Smith, Zac                 7 First Academ           13.31      13.64  -1.6  1 
 10 Ellis, Lake                6 First Academ           14.01      13.98  -2.3  2 
 11 Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep           13.44      14.02  -2.3  2 
 12 Fung, John                 6 Lake Highlan           14.40      14.53  -2.3  2 
 13 Henry, Caleb              -- First Academ           14.78      14.81  -2.3  2 
 14 Knutson, kran                Lake Mary Prep                    14.82  -1.7  4 
 15 Menozzi, Vincent           9 Lake Highlan           15.47      14.86  -1.8  3 
 16 Gavin, Mike                  Lake Mary Prep                    14.93  -1.7  4 
 17 Birkmire, Jeremy           7 The Master's           14.72      15.05  -2.3  2 
 18 Pittenger, Lawton          7 The Christ S           14.82      15.17  -2.3  2 
 19 Tipping, Garrett          -- The Christ S           14.90      15.36  -1.8  3 
 20 Mathias, Trey              7 The Master's           15.74      16.00  -1.8  3 
 21 Botens, Ethan              7 Windermere P           15.24      16.24  -1.8  3 
 22 Bowhay, Tristan            6 Windermere P           16.12      16.32  -1.7  4 
 23 Lennon, Matt               6 The Master's           15.33      16.33  -1.8  3 
 24 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S           16.23      16.48  -1.7  4 
 25 McDaniel, Matthew          6 The Master's           16.67      17.24  -1.7  4 
 26 St Germain, Michael       10 Orangewood C           15.84      17.57  -1.8  3 
 27 Walker, Blake              7 Orangewood C           18.68      19.15  -1.7  4 

Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAnally, Audrey           6 Trinity Prep         5:52.62    6:06.33   10   
  2 Ciscernos, Alexandra       7 Lake Highlan         6:26.08    6:22.00    8   
  3 Demetriades, Olivia        7 Trinity Prep         6:36.77    6:24.58    6   
  4 Lundy, Bella               7 Trinity Prep         6:39.94    6:28.76    5   
  5 Blumenfeld, Sofia          6 Trinity Prep         6:41.51    6:31.59    4   
  6 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P         6:42.84    6:38.87    3   
  7 Larabee, Bennett           7 Lake Highlan         6:40.03    6:45.46    2   
  8 Winslow, Riley             6 Foundation A         7:05.62    7:08.93    1   

Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drogosch, Grant            8 Windermere P         5:08.08    5:00.94   10   
  2 Galloway, Kayamo           6 Trinity Prep         5:14.15    5:01.17    8   
  3 St Germain, Christian      8 Orangewood C         5:17.31    5:17.11    6   
  4 Kinney, Sebastin             Lake Mary Prep                  5:21.38    5   
  5 Woodruff, Ricky            8 Trinity Prep         5:37.37    5:28.26    4   
  6 Leider, Sean               8 Trinity Prep         5:31.16    5:33.54    3   
  7 Anderson, Jackson          8 Lake Highlan         5:49.36    5:46.32    2   
  8 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S         5:50.57    5:47.19    1   
  9 Driscoll, Will             8 Trinity Prep         5:58.19    5:48.69  
 10 Kapke, Alex                6 The Master's         6:00.60    5:52.01  
 11 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S         5:50.59    5:55.51  
 12 Phipps, Cole               7 First Academ         5:53.97    6:03.58  
 13 Cook, Owen                 6 The Christ S         6:03.07    6:14.06  
 14 Bobo, Reese                7 Lake Highlan         6:29.81    6:22.97  
 15 Ruble, Grant               8 First Academ         6:17.63    6:26.42  
 16 Estein, Franklin           8 Windermere P         6:36.86    6:27.55  
 17 Dallecio, John             6 Windermere P         6:39.22    6:33.37  
 18 Lopez, Nicolas               Lake Mary Prep                  6:47.02  
 19 Olson, Max                 8 Lake Highlan         6:42.66    7:01.40  

Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          51.31      57.42   1  10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   57.70      57.53   1   8   
  3 The Christ School  'A'                              59.50      59.35   1   6   
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                1:00.36    1:01.20   1   5   
  5 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                          1:01.60   2   4   
  6 Windermere Prep  'A'                              1:05.29    1:03.69   1   3   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X1:03.01   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'C'                                           X1:03.08   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X1:04.03   1 
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                      X1:04.72   2 

Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   44.59      49.91   1  10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          53.19      49.94   1   8   
  3 Orangewood Christian  'A'                           52.91      51.88   1   6   
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  54.53      58.60   1   5   
  5 Windermere Prep  'A'                                55.73      58.74   1   4   
  6 The Christ School  'A'                            1:00.62    1:02.90   1   3   
  7 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                          1:12.07   1   2   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                             X58.31   2 
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X1:01.72   2 
 -- Orangewood Christian  'B'                                   X1:04.96   2 
 -- The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'B'                          X1:05.03   2 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Rachel               7 The Master's         1:06.31    1:05.80   1  10   
  2 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep         1:07.94    1:07.25   1   8   
  3 Best, Jianna               8 Lake Highlan         1:07.54    1:07.80   1   6   
  4 Dolle, Lindsey             7 Trinity Prep         1:09.23    1:09.52   1   5   
  5 Baker, Lily                7 First Academ         1:08.74    1:09.53   1   4   
  6 Garganese, Isabella        7 Trinity Prep         1:13.00    1:10.44   2   3   
  7 Pineda, Emily              8 The Master's         1:10.55    1:12.70   1   2   
  8 Davis, Sarah               7 The Master's         1:15.24    1:13.36   2   1   
  9 Kim, Grayson               7 Lake Highlan         1:12.45    1:13.64   1 
 10 Marlett, Addie             6 The Christ S         1:14.00    1:13.80   2 
 11 Farr, Nicole               8 Trinity Prep         1:16.88    1:14.28   2 
 12 Barron, Hannah             6 First Academ         1:14.72    1:14.65   2 
 13 Durkee, Lauren             7 Lake Highlan         1:27.06    1:15.08   3 
 14 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's         1:12.07    1:15.63   1 
 15 Carroll, Shae              7 Lake Highlan         1:19.04    1:15.81   2 
 16 Elder, Leah                  Lake Mary Prep                  1:21.86   4 
 17 Dawson, Lauryn               Lake Mary Prep                  1:23.17   4 
 18 Steel, Gabler                Lake Mary Prep                  1:23.31   4 
 19 Langhoff, Grace            6 Foundation A         1:21.98    1:26.35   2 
 20 Uinacco, marissa             Lake Mary Prep                  1:28.58   3 
 21 Costin, Kayla              6 The Christ S         1:22.54    1:30.75   2 
 22 Herlong, Grace             6 The Christ S         1:24.33    1:32.34   3 
 23 Lane, Marilyn              6 The Christ S         1:25.00    1:39.45   3 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Rahsaan             7 First Academ         1:00.90      59.56   1  10   
  2 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep           59.97    1:00.79   1   8   
  3 Brand, Alexander           8 Windermere P           59.44    1:01.27   1   6   
  4 Gaskin, Myles              8 Orangewood C         1:02.48    1:01.34   1   5   
  5 Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep         1:03.26    1:03.28   1   4   
  6 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C         1:02.42    1:03.49   1   3   
  7 Deluzio, Joe               6 First Academ         1:04.75    1:03.86   2   2   
  8 Simpson, Evan              7 The Master's         1:05.21    1:05.79   2   1   
  9 Jochum, Parker             8 Trinity Prep         1:10.14    1:09.79   2 
 10 Jablonski, Ben             6 Lake Highlan         1:10.00    1:10.38   2 
 11 Phillips, Jai              6 Lake Highlan         1:10.11    1:10.72   2 
 12 Doyle, Nick                7 The Master's         1:12.85    1:10.87   3 
 13 Zipay, Matthew             7 Trinity Prep         1:10.78    1:11.01   3 
 14 Albertson, Josh            6 Foundation A         1:16.91    1:12.57   3 
 15 Scaramuzza, Antonio        6 Windermere P         1:14.67    1:12.71   3 
 16 Mincey, Gabriel            8 The Christ S         1:14.44    1:13.89   3 
 17 Mellen, Andrew             8 Orangewood C         1:15.72    1:13.95   3 
 18 Swann, Rock                6 The Christ S         1:13.98    1:15.51   3 
 19 Rivera, Sergio             7 Lake Highlan         1:06.00    1:17.22   2 
 20 Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C         1:09.68    1:17.81   2 
 21 Lindsay, Valentine         8 Windermere P         1:03.08    1:18.55   1 
 22 Knutson, kran                Lake Mary Prep                  1:20.59   4 
 23 Davis, Joshua              8 The Master's         1:24.15    1:24.64   4 

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gannaway, Danielle         5 First Academ         2:41.50    2:35.12   10   
  2 Simpson, Ella              6 Lake Highlan         2:39.20    2:36.22    8   
  3 Pisello, Sophia            8 Trinity Prep         2:52.32    2:39.90    6   
  4 McAnally, Audrey           6 Trinity Prep         2:42.79    2:41.13    5   
  5 Formella, Carrie           6 The Christ S         2:45.33    2:47.79    4   
  6 Israel, Lily               8 Trinity Prep         2:52.90    2:48.94    3   
  7 Long, Alexa                8 The Christ S         2:53.46    2:50.18    2   
  8 Small, Juliet              7 Lake Highlan         2:55.03    2:52.13    1   
  9 Schrago, Emma              8 The Christ S         2:54.00    2:52.39  
 10 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P         3:01.61    3:06.98  
 11 Villanueva, Eliana         6 The Master's         3:03.95    3:07.63  
 12 Burns, Caroline            6 Trinity Prep         3:06.01    3:11.94  
 13 Chase, Ashley              7 Foundation A         3:18.48    3:12.97  
 14 Setta, Jules               8 Lake Highlan         3:15.90    3:13.47  
 15 Winslow, Riley             6 Foundation A         3:17.44    3:14.14  
 16 Balkun, Lauren               Lake Mary Prep                  3:30.22  
 17 Koepke, Trinity            6 The Christ S         3:16.26    3:32.59  
 18 Good, odeline                Lake Mary Prep                  3:32.67  

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drogosch, Grant            8 Windermere P         2:21.00    2:19.16   1  10   
  2 Galloway, Mamush           6 Trinity Prep         2:22.51    2:19.30   1   8   
  3 Cone, Stephen              8 Orangewood C         2:23.59    2:21.77   1   6   
  4 St Germain, Christian      8 Orangewood C         2:30.31    2:27.94   1   5   
  5 Fadool, Jacob              7 Lake Highlan         2:35.24    2:31.39   1   4   
  6 Peluso, Joseph             8 Trinity Prep         2:34.22    2:37.15   1   3   
  7 Tressler III, Daniel       6 Trinity Prep         2:44.20    2:37.17   1   2   
  8 Gidus, Luke                8 The Christ S         2:39.72    2:40.26   1   1   
  9 Stephens, Thomas           6 Lake Highlan         2:42.21    2:40.65   1 
 10 Ruach, Danny               7 The Christ S         2:46.69    2:41.97   1 
 11 Kinney, Sebastin             Lake Mary Prep                  2:46.40   2 
 12 Nagabhairu, Jay            7 Lake Highlan         2:45.00    2:48.58   1 
 13 Dallecio, John             6 Windermere P         3:01.73    2:55.11   2 
 14 Bobo, Reese                7 Lake Highlan         2:40.00    2:58.51   1 
 15 Colombo, Justin            6 Foundation A         3:18.23    3:00.80   2 
 16 Lopez, Nicolas               Lake Mary Prep                  3:01.73   2 
 17 Place, Easton              6 Trinity Prep         3:06.41    3:02.15   2 
 18 Estein, Franklin           8 Windermere P         3:09.43    3:07.75   2 
 19 Walker, Blake              7 Orangewood C         3:26.66    3:32.80   2 

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep           29.03      28.38  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Boyd, Rachel               7 The Master's           30.36      29.37  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Moore, Abby                7 First Academ           29.74      29.52  -1.1  1   6   
  4 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep           31.00      30.05  -0.6  2   5   
  5 Kahn, Samantha             6 Lake Highlan           30.38      30.18  -1.1  1   4   
  6 Pineda, Emily              8 The Master's           29.75      30.25  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Gordon, Nadia              8 Windermere P           30.24      30.26  -1.1  1   2   
  8 Baker, Lily                7 First Academ           31.26      30.30  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan           30.70      30.58  -1.1  1 
 10 Petrucelly, Victoria       8 The Christ S           31.36      31.32  -0.6  2 
 11 Sparkman, Syni               Lake Mary Prep                    32.53  -0.3  4 
 12 Bastone, Olivia            8 Windermere P           32.23      32.63  -0.6  2 
 13 Norsworthy, Jackie         6 Lake Highlan           30.88      32.95  -0.6  2 
 14 logan, Peyton                Lake Mary Prep                    33.60  -0.3  4 
 15 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P           33.78      33.89  -0.5  3 
 16 Hosley, Klohe                Lake Mary Prep                    34.10  -0.5  3 
 17 Davis, Sarah               7 The Master's           34.39      34.25  -0.5  3 
 18 Hogan, Lauren              6 Foundation A           34.09      34.27  -0.5  3 
 19 Koegler, Hannah            8 Lake Highlan           30.85      34.47  -1.1  1 
 20 Parker, Grace              7 Trinity Prep           33.55      35.22  -0.6  2 
 21 Steel, Gabler                Lake Mary Prep                    36.52  -0.3  4 
 22 Langhoff, Grace            6 Foundation A           33.31      37.45  -0.6  2 
 23 Costin, Kiyah              6 The Christ S           36.56      37.47  -0.5  3 
 24 Smith, Amanda              6 The Christ S           36.45      37.61  -0.5  3 
 25 Williams, Audrey           6 The Christ S           44.68      49.65  -0.5  3 

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Peres, Mathews             8 Windermere P           26.06      25.46  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Axson, Lance               8 Foundation A           25.87      25.58  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Smith, Zac                 7 First Academ           27.28      26.60  -0.7  1   5.50
  3 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep           26.47      26.60  -0.7  1   5.50
  5 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan           27.29      26.79  -0.7  1   4   
  6 Khan, Zuhaib               7 Windermere P           28.31      27.31  -0.8  2   3   
  7 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep           28.01      27.86  -0.7  1   2   
  8 Anderson, Jackson          8 Lake Highlan           30.10      28.57  -0.8  2   1   
  9 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ           29.00      28.63  -0.8  2 
 10 Evens, Ethan               8 Orangewood C           28.00      29.31  -0.7  1 
 11 Ellis, Lake                6 First Academ           29.81      29.42  -0.8  2 
 12 Cross, Brandon             8 Foundation A           27.21      30.24  -0.7  1 
 13 DiClemente, Jake           8 Trinity Prep           30.56      30.40  -0.8  2 
 14 Mellen, Andrew             8 Orangewood C           32.41      31.54  -0.9  3 
 15 Winfrey, Judah               Lake Mary Prep                    31.56  -1.3  5 
 16 Lysenko, Max               8 Lake Highlan           31.31      31.64  -0.8  2 
 17 Tipping, Garrett          -- The Christ S           31.91      31.92  -0.9  3 
 18 Knutson, kran                Lake Mary Prep                    32.95  -0.4  4 
 19 Fagan, Jake                7 Windermere P           36.59      33.95  -0.4  4 
 20 Gullikson, Chase           5 The Christ S           33.66      34.40  -0.9  3 
 21 Polk, Aiden                6 Windermere P           35.27      34.81  -0.9  3 
 22 Gee, Raul                  6 First Academ           37.10      35.16  -0.4  4 
 23 St Germain, Michael       10 Orangewood C           34.39      35.19  -0.9  3 
 24 Lennon, Matt               6 The Master's           35.20      35.24  -0.9  3 
 25 Schiller, Michael          6 The Master's           35.61      35.98  -0.4  4 
 26 Davis, Joshua              8 The Master's           38.41      36.87  -0.4  4 
 27 McDaniel, Matthew          6 The Master's           37.37      37.89  -0.4  4 
 28 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S           36.30      39.21  -0.4  4 

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:30.74    4:40.33   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        4:11.47    4:43.51    8   
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 5:00.73    6   
  4 The Christ School  'A'                            5:04.56    5:02.51    5   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X5:14.31  
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                      X6:01.12  

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windermere Prep  'A'                              4:28.00    4:03.24   2  10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:45.61    4:08.74   2   8   
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:29.54    4:08.90   2   6   
  4 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:00.00    4:10.93   2   5   
  5 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         4:00.30    4:12.22   2   4   
  6 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                          4:57.86   1   3   
  7 The Christ School  'A'                            5:13.16    5:11.61   2   2   
  8 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                5:54.00    5:35.13   2   1   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X4:40.83   1 
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X4:43.89   1 
 -- Windermere Prep  'B'                                        X5:28.76   2 

Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:59.01    9:49.80   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:45.52   10:15.20    8   
  3 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         9:51.29   10:20.40    6   
  4 The Christ School  'A'                           10:55.45   11:06.50    5   
  5 Foundation Academy  'A'                          12:20.22   11:33.80    4   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                 X11:30.90  
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                          X11:31.70  
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                     X11:45.40  

Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                10:53.23   11:36.30   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       10:32.60   11:49.20    8   
  3 The Christ School  'A'                           12:17.77   12:15.80    6   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                      XDNS  
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                          X12:38.60  
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                     X14:17.20  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               167.50     2) Lake Highland Prep HS      94.50
    3) The Christ School           75        4) The Master's Academy (Ovi  50.50
    5) First Academy (Orlando)     37        6) Windermere Prep            10.50
    7) Lake Mary Prep               4        8) Foundation Academy          1   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               117.50     2) Orangewood Christian       77.50
    3) Windermere Prep             74        4) First Academy (Orlando)    67.50
    5) Lake Highland Prep HS       59        6) The Christ School          26.50
    7) Foundation Academy          22        8) Lake Mary Prep             10   
    9) The Master's Academy (Ovie   7

MF-Athletic