Kowboy Invitational 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2014 09:42 PM
                        KOWBOY INVITATIONAL - 3/8/2014                         
                                  Osceola HS                                   
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin        15-06.00   16-09.00   10   
  2 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (        17-03.00   16-07.00    8   
  3 Joesph, Kyrah             11 Wharton HS          15-01.50   16-01.50    6   
  4 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS         15-07.50   16-01.25    5   
  5 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS        17-03.50   16-00.75    4   
  6 Abney, Aliyah             10 Freedom HS (        15-02.00   15-10.00    3   
  7 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (        16-07.50   15-08.75    2   
  8 Henry, Zaynah             11 Liberty High        14-06.00   15-06.50    1   
  9 Meerten, Shania            9 Winter Sprin        15-06.50   15-06.00  
 10 Abney, Alexus             11 Freedom HS (        15-08.00   15-04.75  
 11 McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS        14-11.00   15-03.50  
 11 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS          15-04.50   15-03.50  
 11 Celestin, Angela           9 Gateway HS (        12-01.00   15-03.50  
 14 Thomas, Anaya             11 Kathleen HS         16-01.50   15-03.00  
 15 Lake, Deansha              9 Liberty High        14-07.00   15-02.50  
 16 Beckwith, Ukeyvia          9 Olympia HS          14-08.50   15-00.50  
 17 Gaskins, Briana           12 Auburndale H        16-00.00   14-11.75  
 18 Harrell, Chantell         11 Auburndale H        16-01.00   14-10.50  
 19 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (        15-07.00   14-08.25  
 20 LeCount, Anira             9 Kathleen HS         15-01.00   14-05.50  
 21 Madson, Isabel             9 Seffner Chri        14-01.00   14-04.75  
 22 Jones, Gabrielle           9 St. Cloud HS        15-00.00   14-04.00  
 23 Kennemuth, Brianna        11 Winter Haven        13-05.50   14-01.00  
 24 Love, Aaliyah             10 Armwood HS          14-02.50   13-10.00  
 25 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (        14-10.00   13-09.50  
 26 Johnson, Jessica          12 Osceola HS (        15-00.00   13-04.50  
 27 Nichols, Monae'            9 Auburndale H        15-08.00   13-01.00  
 28 Nolette, Cassandra        11 Harmony HS          12-08.00   13-00.00  
 29 Rembert, Tabitha          10 Harmony HS          12-07.00   12-09.50  
 30 Wimbely, Tatiana           9 Lake Wales H                   12-04.50  
 31 Wright, Hayden             9 Lakeland HS                    11-08.50  
 32 Santos, Georgia           11 Celebration         12-05.50   11-05.50  
 33 Trejo, Tania              10 Lakeland HS                    11-03.50  
 34 Harris, Anna Claire        9 Lakeland HS         11-02.00   11-00.50  
 35 Pflueger, Naomi           10 Barron Colli        11-06.00   10-05.50  
 -- Borders, Cylenthia        11 Freedom HS (        13-06.00       FOUL  

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Deiondre          12 Tampa Jeffer        23-01.00   22-08.25   10   
  2 Brown, Marion             12 Liberty High        23-04.00  J22-08.25    8   
  3 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (        20-05.50   21-08.00    6   
  4 Harrison, Javon           12 Kathleen HS         20-08.50   21-07.50    5   
  5 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty High        22-05.00   21-06.75    4   
  6 Nelson, Brenton           10 Winter Sprin        20-08.75   21-05.50    3   
  7 Sherwood, Divelle         11 Olympia HS          18-09.25   20-07.00    2   
  8 Staten, Derion            11 Lake Wales H        20-11.00   20-06.00    1   
  9 Naules, Jathaniel         11 Liberty High        19-01.00   20-05.00  
 10 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H        18-02.00   20-01.50  
 11 Jones, Winslow            12 Lake Wales H        20-00.00   20-01.00  
 12 Marseille, Tarren         11 Auburndale H        22-00.00   20-00.50  
 13 Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS          18-10.00   19-11.00  
 14 Lee, Dominic              11 Osceola HS (        21-03.50   19-09.25  
 14 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson   11 Olympia HS          20-01.25   19-09.25  
 16 Petit-frere, Juwan        11 Freedom HS (        20-07.75   19-06.00  
 17 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS        20-04.50   19-05.25  
 18 Rowell, Taurus            11 Freedom HS (                   19-04.75  
 19 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        18-09.00   19-02.25  
 20 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS        19-04.25   18-09.00  
 21 Nyaga, David              12 George Jenki        18-05.50   18-07.00  
 22 James, Stacey             11 Barron Colli        19-06.00   18-05.50  
 23 Rohe, Jonathan            10 Winter Sprin        17-02.00   18-05.25  
 24 Morgan, Deion              9 Armwood HS          18-08.50   17-11.25  
 25 Zaid, Zaid                10 All Saints'         15-10.00   17-07.25  
 26 Noel, DeAndre             12 Freedom HS (        18-03.25   17-06.75  
 27 Negron, Jonathan          11 St. Cloud HS                   17-05.50  
 28 Brown, Justin             12 Wharton HS          17-05.50   17-04.00  
 29 Williams, Oppheus         10 Lakeland HS         18-10.00   17-03.50  
 30 Carter, Shaheem           11 Ridge Commun        17-01.50   17-03.00  
 31 Biddle, Kyle              11 Barron Colli        16-02.50   16-09.25  
 32 Delacruz, Andrew          11 Freedom HS (        18-00.50   15-09.25  
 33 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki        17-04.00   15-08.50  
 34 Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki        18-11.00   15-08.00  
 35 Milligan, Khylil          11 Harmony HS          17-10.00   14-10.50  
 36 Judkins, Darius           10 Ridge Commun        12-06.00   14-05.00  
 37 Montgomery, Devuntaye      9 Osceola HS (        18-01.75   14-00.25  
 -- Bradford, Trenton         10 Kathleen HS         18-03.00         ND  
 -- Palmer, Neron             10 Celebration         18-11.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, Raekwon         11 Ridge Commun                         ND  
 -- Hutchinson, Hezakian      10 Freedom HS (                       FOUL  

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS         36-01.50   35-07.25   10   
  2 Davidson, Daneesha         9 Wharton HS          35-04.00   35-03.25    8   
  3 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS        36-06.50   34-01.00    6   
  4 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (        34-04.50   33-11.50    5   
  5 O'Connor, Shanney         12 Celebration         35-03.25   32-08.75    4   
  6 Meerten, Shania            9 Winter Sprin                   32-08.00    3   
  7 Harrell, Chantell         11 Auburndale H        32-10.00   32-05.50    2   
  8 Mitchell, Deja            12 Olympia HS          31-08.25   32-02.50    1   
  9 Thomas, Anaya             11 Kathleen HS         31-06.00  J32-02.50  
 10 Lampkin, Octavia          12 Olympia HS          30-11.00   31-11.00  
 11 Williams, Chanel           9 Newsome HS          32-00.50   31-09.75  
 12 Johnson, Jessica          12 Osceola HS (        31-02.00   30-11.00  
 13 Gaskins, Briana           12 Auburndale H        31-04.00   30-10.75  
 14 Celestin, Angela           9 Gateway HS (        28-11.00   30-07.00  
 15 Washington, Jordan        11 Freedom HS (        29-08.75   30-06.00  
 16 McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS        30-02.50   30-01.50  
 17 Jackson, Gabrielle        12 Wharton HS          31-00.50   30-00.50  
 18 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS        32-07.00   29-10.00  
 19 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (        29-01.00   29-08.00  
 20 Aife, Diana               11 Freedom HS (        27-09.00   29-04.50  
 21 Ford, Magdalena           11 Freedom HS (        29-04.50   28-09.50  
 22 Herrera, Mariana          11 Gateway HS (        28-07.00   28-09.00  
 23 Lake, Deansha              9 Liberty High        29-03.00   28-07.00  
 24 Gay, Taya                 11 Freedom HS (        28-04.00   28-02.25  
 25 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (        33-10.00   27-00.00  
 26 Kuplen, Ashley             9 Celebration         27-08.00   26-03.00  

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Deiondre          12 Tampa Jeffer        44-11.25   43-10.75   10   
  2 Victor, Jhonny            12 Celebration         43-11.25   43-09.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Brenton           10 Winter Sprin        42-08.00   43-03.25    6   
  4 Hollis, Kyren             11 Olympia HS          44-07.00   43-01.00    5   
  5 Simmons, Treyvon          11 Osceola HS (        37-02.00   41-07.50    4   
  6 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun                   41-05.50    3   
  7 Nyaga, David              12 George Jenki        41-01.00   41-04.25    2   
  8 Naules, Jathaniel         11 Liberty High        40-05.50   41-00.00    1   
  9 Rowell, Taurus            11 Freedom HS (        39-00.00   40-10.00  
 10 Forges, Devin             11 Barron Colli        39-02.50   40-08.25  
 11 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (        41-11.50   40-04.25  
 12 Coleman, Jermaine         11 Newsome HS          38-03.00   40-01.50  
 13 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS        40-01.25   39-10.00  
 14 Sherwood, Divelle         11 Olympia HS          41-04.00   39-05.25  
 15 Jones, Tracey             10 Kathleen HS         39-03.00   39-03.50  
 16 Cachon, Brandon           10 Barron Colli        36-00.00   38-11.00  
 17 Vilardo, Luke             10 Celebration         39-10.00   38-08.50  
 18 Rohe, Jonathan            10 Winter Sprin        38-05.75   38-05.50  
 19 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty High        43-09.00   38-00.00  
 20 Carter, Shaheem           11 Ridge Commun        38-08.00   37-07.50  
 21 Charlton, Jared            9 Freedom HS (        37-04.00   37-01.75  
 22 Petit-frere, Juwan        11 Freedom HS (        34-04.00   36-06.75  
 23 Parkman, Matthew           9 Wharton HS          35-07.00   36-04.75  
 24 Wilder, Byron              9 Lake Wales H        32-02.00   35-09.00  
 25 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun                   35-08.50  
 26 Slaton, Justin             9 George Jenki        33-08.50   33-11.00  
 27 Brown, Justin             12 Wharton HS          34-08.00   33-08.00  
 28 Crawford, Melvin          11 Armwood HS          38-07.50   33-07.00  
 29 Jamerson, Travon          10 Lake Wales H        32-02.00   28-03.00  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Igwe, Biance              11 Freedom HS (        34-04.50   35-02.00   10   
  2 Newsome, KiKi             12 Armwood HS          35-10.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 McTier, Shamera           12 Auburndale H        35-11.50   34-06.00    6   
  4 Logan, Payton              9 Gateway HS (        33-10.00   33-11.00    5   
  5 Webster, Vitia            12 Ridge Commun        34-07.50   33-07.00    4   
  6 Wilson, Ashley            12 Freedom HS (        32-02.00   32-04.00    3   
  7 Hernandez, Yairaliz       11 St. Cloud HS        33-09.50   31-02.50    2   
  8 Milarcik, Andrea          12 Barron Colli        30-01.00   30-09.00    1   
  9 Bush, Destanie            11 Freedom HS (        32-11.00   30-00.00  
 10 Francois, Rochealle       12 Olympia HS          26-09.00   29-05.00  
 11 Wimbely, Tatiana           9 Lake Wales H                   28-08.00  
 12 Henry, Natalie            11 Olympia HS          28-04.00   28-06.00  
 13 Renelt, Dyana             12 Newsome HS          28-04.00   28-02.00  
 14 Pallante, Maddie          10 Barron Colli        29-08.00   27-11.00  
 15 Gomez, Ashley             12 St. Cloud HS        29-09.50   27-10.00  
 16 Clark, Kaylin             12 Harmony HS          30-00.00   27-08.00  
 17 Altidor, Christy          11 Winter Haven        26-05.00   27-06.00  
 18 McGary, Gwendolyn         11 Kathleen HS         30-06.00   27-04.50  
 19 Johnson, Daijah           12 Auburndale H        28-07.00   27-04.00  
 20 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    11 Freedom HS (        28-11.25   27-00.50  
 21 Johnson, Crystal          11 Poinciana HS        28-06.00   27-00.00  
 22 Wood, Bliss                9 Freedom HS (        27-00.00   26-11.50  
 23 Williams, Zada            11 Lake Wales H        37-11.00   26-10.00  
 24 Delatour, Martine         12 Liberty High        26-07.00   26-00.00  
 25 Kirkland, Symone           9 Osceola HS (        23-04.00   25-11.00  
 26 Bakken, Brittany          10 St. Cloud HS        23-06.50   25-07.00  
 27 Davis, Jordan             11 Newsome HS          26-09.50   25-06.00  
 27 Torres, Diane             11 Celebration         22-06.00   25-06.00  
 29 Manuel, Decoria           11 Lake Wales H        24-06.50   25-05.00  
 30 Mosso, Alyssa              9 Gateway HS (        23-06.00   25-03.00  
 31 Rice, Kemonia             12 Ocoee HS            24-09.50   25-00.00  
 31 Gowen, Madison            11 Gaither HS          25-02.00   25-00.00  
 33 Campbell, Ja'Niya         10 Poinciana HS        26-11.00   24-11.00  
 34 Riggins, Monica           10 Kathleen HS         28-05.50   24-06.00  
 35 Cowans, Carol             10 Lakeland HS         25-00.00   24-03.50  
 36 Alzamora, Ayleen          12 Gateway HS (        24-04.50   23-08.50  
 37 Montgomery, Zuri          12 Ocoee HS            23-07.00   22-09.00  
 38 Gadson, Latajmaj          11 Lakeland HS         26-07.25   22-07.50  
 39 Bell, Aubria              10 Kathleen HS         22-02.00   22-05.00  
 40 Belanger, Angie           10 Celebration         24-06.00   22-04.00  
 40 Herron, Caitlyn           11 Liberty High        24-07.50   22-04.00  
 42 Hiracheta, Lyric           9 Osceola HS (        23-06.50   22-01.00  
 42 Cooper, India              9 Gaither HS          23-07.00   22-01.00  
 44 Riera, Yeicar             11 Celebration         26-07.50   22-00.00  
 45 Taylor, Victoria           9 Barron Colli                   21-07.00  
 45 Clements, Katelin         12 Newsome HS          24-07.00   21-07.00  
 47 Morgan, Anjelika          11 Liberty High        21-06.00   21-06.00  
 48 Stuckey, Destiny          12 Ridge Commun        23-03.50   20-10.00  
 49 Webster, Tierra           11 Lakeland HS         23-00.00   20-07.00  
 50 McDonald, Mary            10 Seffner Chri        20-02.00   20-03.00  
 51 Vertus, Felicia           11 Ocoee HS            23-03.50   19-05.50  
 52 Summerall, Destiny         9 Auburndale H        19-05.00   19-04.00  
 53 Hart, Shayna              10 Osceola HS (        21-00.00   17-10.00  
 54 Resto, Ciarra              9 Ridge Commun        18-07.00   15-11.00  
 55 Kercinvill, Nadeige       11 Freedom HS (        19-04.00   13-06.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinberg, Carson         11 Newsome HS          47-01.00   44-11.00   10   
  2 Kramer, Matthew           10 Lakeland HS         45-10.00   44-08.00    8   
  3 Garrett, Railond          12 Lake Wales H        44-05.00   44-03.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Jamari           11 Seffner Chri        44-00.25   44-01.00    5   
  5 Wan, William              12 George Jenki                   44-00.00    4   
  6 Walsh, Ryan               12 Winter Sprin        40-08.50   43-09.00    3   
  7 Rodier, Macon             10 Olympia HS          41-08.00   43-03.00    2   
  8 Gracia, Stanley           11 Olympia HS          38-09.50   43-00.50    1   
  9 Carrington, Deonti        12 Celebration         43-09.00   42-10.00  
 10 Joynes, Michael           12 Liberty High        41-08.50   42-06.00  
 10 Nunez, Leonardo           12 St. Cloud HS        42-00.00   42-06.00  
 12 Barreiro, Jean             9 Osceola HS (        38-00.00   42-00.00  
 12 Griffin, Jordan           11 Armwood HS          40-11.00   42-00.00  
 14 Acton, Carter             12 Auburndale H        44-00.00   40-02.50  
 15 Dennard, Dominic          12 Ridge Commun        40-09.50   39-11.00  
 16 Lovett, Darius            12 Freedom HS (        42-11.00   39-09.00  
 17 Gerrard, Zach             12 Harmony HS          45-04.50   39-00.00  
 18 Henry, Leroy              10 St. Cloud HS        38-01.00   37-03.00  
 18 Hooks, Justin              9 Liberty High        39-08.00   37-03.00  
 20 Fernandes, Victor         12 Olympia HS          38-00.50   37-02.00  
 21 Laliberte, Jake           10 Harmony HS          34-02.00   36-08.00  
 22 Eggleston, Keyton         12 George Jenki        33-10.00   36-05.00  
 23 Madden, George            10 Lakeland HS         36-08.00   36-03.50  
 24 Suco, Joseph              11 George Jenki        35-03.00   36-00.00  
 25 Montilus, Schindler       10 Osceola HS (        35-03.00   35-10.00  
 25 Stewert, Jonathan         12 St. Cloud HS        44-00.00   35-10.00  
 27 Jones, Derrick            12 Freedom HS (        39-00.00   35-09.00  
 28 Green, Brandon            12 Celebration         38-04.00   35-05.00  
 29 Mansfield, Christopher    10 Barron Colli        38-08.00   35-00.00  
 30 Adams, Christopher        11 Harmony HS          36-05.00   34-11.00  
 31 Castro, Tyler             11 Gaither HS          35-00.00   33-10.00  
 31 Bridges, Darin            12 Freedom HS (        34-11.50   33-10.00  
 33 Whitehead, Rashad         12 Kathleen HS         39-11.00   33-07.50  
 34 Prioleau, Devonte         11 Lake Wales H        38-02.00   33-05.00  
 35 Porter, Darrell           12 Osceola HS (        35-06.00   33-04.00  
 36 Castillo, Kevin           12 Freedom HS (        32-07.75   33-01.00  
 37 Laurore, Charles          12 Celebration         34-11.00   32-10.00  
 38 Robbins, Zachary           9 Barron Colli                   32-04.00  
 39 Rausch, Colten            11 Auburndale H        39-00.00   31-07.00  
 40 James, Christopher         9 Winter Sprin                   30-10.00  
 41 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun        38-03.00   30-05.00  
 42 Hargrove, Dj              12 Gaither HS          34-01.00   30-04.00  
 43 Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin        30-05.00   30-03.00  
 44 Caquias, Tyrone           12 Ridge Commun        31-01.00   29-11.00  
 45 Miller, Jarred            10 Ocoee HS            30-04.00   29-09.00  
 45 Nunez, Juan               12 Freedom HS (        30-00.00   29-09.00  
 47 Salomon, Dieucy            9 Freedom HS (        32-06.00   29-06.00  
 48 Santiago, Alberto         12 Liberty High        38-08.00   29-00.00  
 49 Brown, Chadd               8 Seffner Chri                   27-00.00  
 50 Sanchez Del Rio, Fabio     9 Barron Colli                   26-09.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milarcik, Andrea          12 Barron Colli          115-07     108-01   10   
  2 Webster, Vitia            12 Ridge Commun          106-11     102-08    8   
  3 Hernandez, Yairaliz       11 St. Cloud HS          104-07     100-08    6   
  4 Logan, Payton              9 Gateway HS (           97-10      98-08    5   
  5 Wilson, Ashley            12 Freedom HS (           88-03      97-00    4   
  6 Pallante, Maddie          10 Barron Colli           94-07      93-05    3   
  7 Gomez, Ashley             12 St. Cloud HS           66-05      88-02    2   
  8 Renelt, Dyana             12 Newsome HS             93-09      87-09    1   
  9 Igwe, Biance              11 Freedom HS (           80-09      85-09  
 10 Bush, Destanie            11 Freedom HS (           93-04      83-04  
 11 Rodgers, Tenika           12 Olympia HS             86-07      82-06  
 11 Newsome, KiKi             12 Armwood HS             91-03      82-06  
 13 McTier, Shamera           12 Auburndale H           92-02      79-00  
 14 McGary, Gwendolyn         11 Kathleen HS            86-00      77-08  
 15 Delatour, Martine         12 Liberty High           77-10      76-08  
 16 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    11 Freedom HS (           90-09      76-02  
 17 Davis, Jordan             11 Newsome HS             79-04      73-03  
 18 Wood, Bliss                9 Freedom HS (           78-05      72-07  
 19 Johnson, Daijah           12 Auburndale H           80-06      72-01  
 20 Remy, Rashanee            11 Osceola HS (        79-00.50      71-08  
 21 Mariena, Bianca            9 Lakeland HS            62-04      71-05  
 22 Bakken, Brittany          10 St. Cloud HS           77-03      71-04  
 23 Harrison, Lazahria        11 Osceola HS (           75-00      71-03  
 24 Clements, Katelin         12 Newsome HS             86-09      70-06  
 25 young, Taylor             11 Olympia HS             71-06      68-02  
 26 Henry, Natalie            11 Olympia HS             67-05      63-00  
 27 Riera, Yeicar             11 Celebration            76-09      61-03  
 28 Gadson, Latajmaj          11 Lakeland HS         79-06.50      60-06  
 29 Bailey, Nekisha           10 Gateway HS (           51-04      60-02  
 30 Herron, Caitlyn           11 Liberty High           72-08      59-09  
 31 Belanger, Angie           10 Celebration            76-09      59-05  
 32 Kirkland, Symone           9 Osceola HS (           48-03      59-02  
 33 Calderon, Iliana          10 Gateway HS (           63-09      56-00  
 34 Manuel, Decoria           11 Lake Wales H           72-03      55-07  
 35 Summerall, Destiny         9 Auburndale H           40-08      51-07  
 36 Roman, Brittany           10 Liberty High           45-04      50-05  
 37 Altidor, Christy          11 Winter Haven           55-00      50-01  
 38 Gruppruo, Julia           11 Lakeland HS            51-10      49-10  
 39 Gowen, Madison            11 Gaither HS          50-07.50      47-03  
 40 Kercinvill, Nadeige       11 Freedom HS (           51-03      42-00  
 41 Stuckey, Destiny          12 Ridge Commun           37-07      37-03  
 42 Sonera, Yadaliz           11 Poinciana HS                      29-05  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamari           11 Seffner Chri        42-04.50     152-08   10   
  2 Smith, Brad               12 Gaither HS            160-02  148-01.50    8   
  3 Walsh, Ryan               12 Winter Sprin          141-03     132-02    6   
  4 Carrington, Deonti        12 Celebration           124-11     132-00    5   
  5 Barreiro, Jean             9 Osceola HS (          115-00     129-03    4   
  6 Joynes, Michael           12 Liberty High          118-11     126-00    3   
  7 Acton, Carter             12 Auburndale H          127-11     123-05    2   
  8 Dennard, Dominic          12 Ridge Commun          108-07     123-00    1   
  9 Madden, George            10 Lakeland HS           126-06     122-02  
 10 Palmer, Leyton            12 Harmony HS            121-02     121-02  
 11 Flath, John               10 Lakeland HS           125-04     121-01  
 12 Lovett, Darius            12 Freedom HS (          106-10     118-09  
 13 Williams, Adrian          12 Kathleen HS           117-10     117-02  
 14 Rodier, Macon             10 Olympia HS            111-10     115-04  
 15 Fling, Eric               12 Freedom HS (          118-00     113-03  
 16 Madero, Cruz              12 Liberty High          119-11     106-06  
 16 Montilus, Schindler       10 Osceola HS (          110-05     106-06  
 18 Mitchell, Josh            11 Freedom HS (        03-01.25     104-00  
 19 Soto, Joell               12 Freedom HS (          115-10     102-05  
 20 Cruz, Enrique             10 St. Cloud HS          112-02      98-09  
 21 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun          112-07      98-00  
 22 Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin          104-10      97-02  
 23 Whiting, Castelle         12 Freedom HS (           90-06      95-02  
 24 Coleman, Steve             9 Lake Wales H           90-01      91-04  
 25 Griffin, Jordan           11 Armwood HS             89-11      91-01  
 26 Tomlin, Jacob             11 Lake Wales H           96-09      90-01  
 27 Laurore, Charles          12 Celebration            81-10      89-09  
 28 Black, Shaquille          12 Kathleen HS           100-10      89-04  
 29 Mosley, Darrius           10 George Jenki           70-01      89-03  
 30 James, Treiun             10 Lake Wales H           98-10      88-06  
 31 Breen, Keagan              9 Harmony HS            108-11      88-05  
 32 Fagan, Daquan             10 Olympia HS            106-10      87-09  
 33 Mansfield, Christopher    10 Barron Colli        87-11.50      86-05  
 34 Falcon, Nick              10 Auburndale H          115-05      84-02  
 35 Robbins, Zachary           9 Barron Colli                      83-09  
 36 James, Christopher         9 Winter Sprin                      82-09  
 37 Castro, Tyler             11 Gaither HS             83-00      81-07  
 38 Scott, Johnny             11 Osceola HS (           87-04      81-03  
 39 Green, Brandon            12 Celebration           108-03      81-02  
 40 Wan, William              12 George Jenki                      80-09  
 41 Bridges, Darin            12 Freedom HS (                      79-09  
 42 Bell, Earl                12 Wharton HS             92-07      79-08  
 43 Baxter, Robert            10 Gaither HS             84-11      78-02  
 44 Sanchez Del Rio, Fabio     9 Barron Colli                      73-02  
 45 Caquias, Tyrone           12 Ridge Commun        80-08.50      60-07  
 46 Holston, Zachary          10 Olympia HS             53-05      53-06  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton, Chloe             11 Ocoee HS             4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Roorda, Summer            12 Barron Colli         5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Amede, Brittany           11 Celebration          4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Garner, Nari              10 Freedom HS (         5-02.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Thomas, Anaya             11 Kathleen HS          4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Beckwith, Ukeyvia          9 Olympia HS           4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Rolquin, Christina        11 Barron Colli         5-02.00    4-08.00    3   
  9 Pierce, Anea              10 Auburndale H         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Herrera, Mariana          11 Gateway HS (         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Maczuga, Kayla            11 Freedom HS (         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Jackson, Gabrielle        12 Wharton HS           4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Robinson, Torri           10 St. Cloud HS         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 14 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Tarver, Andreanika        10 Kathleen HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Baldwin, Ciera            10 Kathleen HS          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 DiCesare, Breanne         11 Lakeland HS          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Johnson, Kamari           12 Lakeland HS          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 Jones, Gabrielle           9 St. Cloud HS         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Meerten, Shania            9 Winter Sprin         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Rembert, Tabitha          10 Harmony HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 Walker, Breyuna           11 Gateway HS (         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 23 Veal, Tamara              12 Freedom HS (         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Brown, Ky'Aundra          11 Osceola HS (         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Rit, Estime               11 Winter Haven         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Kennemuth, Brianna        11 Winter Haven         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lampkin, Octavia          12 Olympia HS           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Romain, Anysia            10 Ridge Commun         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Mallett, Kevesha           9 Poinciana HS                         NH  
 -- Cortez, Ninoshka          12 Poinciana HS                         NH  
 -- Cassillas, Josefina       12 Osceola HS (         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Flood, Amani              12 Winter Haven         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Gatlin, Diana             12 Celebration          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Francis, Heather          12 Barron Colli         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rogale, Ansley             9 Gaither HS           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Byer, Cristina            10 Freedom HS (         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Leatherwood, Ashton       12 Auburndale H         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Aishia          11 Armwood HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- May, Jamecia              10 Auburndale H         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Summerlin, Lindsey        10 Lakeland HS                          NH  
 -- Williams, Zada            11 Lake Wales H         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Vonquesha          10 Ocoee HS             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Boule`, Adrianna          10 Lake Wales H                         NH  
 -- Pierson, Haili            11 Harmony HS           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Heverly, Haley            10 Lake Wales H                         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victor, Jhonny            12 Celebration          6-10.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Tyson, Jalen              11 Osceola HS (         6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (         6-02.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun         6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Lee, Dominic              11 Osceola HS (         5-10.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Riley, Davion             12 Lake Wales H         5-08.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Auguste, Phillip          12 Liberty High         6-02.00    5-10.00    1   
  7 Thomas, Michael           10 Liberty High         6-00.00    5-10.00    1   
  7 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS         6-02.00    5-10.00    1   
 10 Tarver, Reshard           10 Kathleen HS          5-06.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS           5-04.00    5-08.00  
 12 Rene, Caleb               11 Liberty High         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Jones, Winslow            12 Lake Wales H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin         5-02.00   J5-06.00  
 15 Jones, Dalton             10 Harmony HS           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Morgan, Deion              9 Armwood HS           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 16 Trudeau, Dustin           10 Ridge Commun         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Marcelle, Tyler           10 Olympia HS           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Roberts, Dakari           11 Poinciana HS         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Chavel, Matthew           12 St. Cloud HS         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Copeland, Kieron          11 Auburndale H         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Clergeot, Keon            10 Auburndale H                         NH  
 -- Alexis, Rosemount         11 Auburndale H         5-10.00         NH  
 -- chaney, chase             11 Winter Haven         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Parkman, Matthew           9 Wharton HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rooks, Robert             11 Winter Sprin                         NH  
 -- Quesinberry, Devon         9 Winter Sprin                         NH  
 -- Crawford, Melvin          11 Armwood HS           5-01.00         NH  
 -- Negron, Jonathan          11 St. Cloud HS                         NH  
 -- Joseph, Antonio           12 Wharton HS           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Javaris          12 Tampa Jeffer         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Lahue, James              11 Harmony HS           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Noel, Ricardo             12 Kathleen HS          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Kennedy, Austin           10 Harmony HS           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Grimes, Vincent           11 Lake Wales H         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bowden, Elijah            12 Freedom HS (         5-06.00         NH  
 -- McCall, Brain             10 Freedom HS (                         NH  
 -- Pubien, Ojay              11 Freedom HS (         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Valentin, Ja'Shaun        10 George Jenki                         NH  
 -- Neloms, Alonso            11 George Jenki         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Austin, Aaron              9 Barron Colli                         NH  
 -- Elerick, Chase            10 Barron Colli                         NH  
 -- Lefevre, Affner           10 Olympia HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Arena, Christian           9 Barron Colli                         NH  
 -- Olizia, Benly             11 Evans HS             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Owens, Jacarl             12 Evans HS             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Quentin            12 Celebration          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Ja'Darius          10 Lakeland HS          5-06.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Amanda             11 Wharton HS           8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Gibson, Khalesha          11 Wharton HS           9-00.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Delisle, Abby             11 Wharton HS           8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Scheerer, Alyssa           9 Harmony HS           7-00.00    7-06.00    4.50
  4 Hammontree, Elizabeth     11 Seffner Chri         7-06.00    7-06.00    4.50
  6 Luosey, Alex              12 Celebration          7-06.00   J7-06.00    2.50
  6 Whitney, Tracy            11 Winter Haven         7-00.00   J7-06.00    2.50
  8 Flood, Amani              12 Winter Haven         7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Joy, Aubrey                9 St. Cloud HS         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Niesen, Sara              11 Winter Haven         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Edkins, Anna              11 Barron Colli         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
 11 Ruff, Kianna              11 St. Cloud HS         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
 13 Gay, Taya                 11 Freedom HS (         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 14 Sanchez, Amanda           10 Freedom HS (         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 -- Snyder, Breanna            9 Freedom HS (         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Grant, Ty                 11 Freedom HS (         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Vargas, Elizabeth         10 Freedom HS (         6-06.00         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stubblefield, Kameron     10 Barron Colli        11-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Blair, Travis             12 Freedom HS (        12-00.00   12-00.00    7   
  2 Rogers, Shane             12 Freedom HS (        13-00.00   12-00.00    7   
  4 Baeder, Tanner            11 George Jenki        12-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
  5 Griffin, Ben              12 Freedom HS (        11-00.00  J12-00.00    4   
  6 Corbitt, Marcus           12 Auburndale H        11-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Osborn, Mason             10 Winter Haven        11-06.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration         11-06.00  J11-00.00    1   
  9 Loyd, Tanner              12 Freedom HS (        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 Fernandez, Jeremy         12 Liberty High        11-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (        11-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Tolley, Austin            12 Wharton HS          11-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 King, Yovani              12 Osceola HS (         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Delgaldo, Richard         12 Freedom HS (        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 15 Daise, Joshua             11 Liberty High         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Flament, Thomas           10 Olympia HS          11-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 Tortorella, Gregory       12 Olympia HS           9-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 Richie, Michael           12 Celebration         10-00.00    9-06.00  
 19 Sharman, Kyle             11 Liberty High        11-00.00    9-00.00  
 20 Morales, Emiliano         11 Ridge Commun                    8-06.00  
 20 Feliciano, Bernard        10 Freedom HS (         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 20 Ott, Davis                 9 George Jenki                    8-06.00  
 20 Lohr, Noah                10 Barron Colli         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 20 Trudeau, Dustin           10 Ridge Commun                    8-06.00  
 25 Wright, David             10 Seffner Chri         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 25 Musselman, Seth            9 Harmony HS           9-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Atubel, Kenry              9 St. Cloud HS                         NH  
 -- Toomey, Ty                10 Harmony HS           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Serrano, Fernando         10 Harmony HS           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Biro, Jack                10 Olympia HS          10-00.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wharton HS  'A'                                   9:51.13    9:40.38   10   
  2 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                          10:02.90   10:01.02    8   
  3 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                10:07.88   10:06.95    6   
  4 Winter Springs HS  'A'                           10:20.32   10:15.65    5   
  5 Barron Collier HS  'A'                           10:51.98   10:41.11    4   
  6 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      11:12.00   10:44.62    3   
  7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      11:00.33   10:45.92    2   
  8 Ridge Community HS  'A'                          11:06.63   10:47.10    1   
  9 Kathleen HS  'A'                                 10:53.11   11:01.79  
 10 Ocoee HS  'A'                                    11:21.57   11:05.01  
 11 Olympia HS  'A'                                   9:39.54   11:13.35  
 12 Harmony HS  'A'                                  11:27.22   11:23.89  
 13 Winter Haven HS  'A'                             11:42.44   12:00.73  
 14 Lakeland HS  'A'                                 12:04.11   12:15.77  
 15 Poinciana HS  'A'                                12:53.85   12:55.82  

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty High School  'A'                          8:20.41    8:12.87   1  10   
  2 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              8:21.59    8:13.47   1   8   
  3 Olympia HS  'A'                                   8:12.37    8:13.71   1   6   
  4 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           8:31.90    8:21.39   1   5   
  5 Winter Springs HS  'A'                                       8:32.90   2   4   
  6 Harmony HS  'A'                                   9:06.20    8:42.82   2   3   
  7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       9:03.20    8:49.60   1   2   
  8 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         8:43.46    8:54.60   1   1   
  9 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  9:05.71    8:59.12   2 
 10 Poinciana HS  'A'                                 9:05.74    8:59.21   2 
 11 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     9:26.04    9:01.68   2 
 12 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            9:00.37    9:02.46   1 
 13 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 8:58.83    9:10.44   1 
 14 Ridge Community HS  'A'                           9:05.68    9:15.33   2 
 15 Seffner Christian Academy HS  'A'                 9:31.49    9:21.52   2 
 16 Celebration HS  'A'                               9:28.57    9:31.73   2 
 17 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            9:07.17    9:33.21   2 
 18 Auburndale HS  'A'                                8:56.53    9:34.34   1 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS           15.39      15.82q  1 
  2 Rolquin, Christina        11 Barron Colli           16.88      15.91q  1 
  3 Tate, Aria                 9 Wharton HS             16.13      15.94q  4 
  4 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           15.80      16.19q  2 
  5 Davidson, Daneesha         9 Wharton HS             16.22      16.20q  5 
  6 Smith, Amanda              9 Harmony HS             16.84      16.82q  2 
  7 Oldfield, De'Aundra       11 Kathleen HS            15.89      16.85q  3 
  8 White, Laniya              9 Ocoee HS               16.77      17.02q  3 
  9 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS             16.54      17.14   4 
 10 Roorda, Summer            12 Barron Colli           16.27      17.16   5 
 11 Bouie, Del'Laijha         10 Kathleen HS            17.74      17.27   1 
 12 Walker, Breyuna           11 Gateway HS (           18.60      18.15   4 
 13 Rogale, Ansley             9 Gaither HS             19.38      19.01   3 
 14 Jackson, Brianna          11 Osceola HS (           19.10      19.03   5 
 15 Sineus, Angie              9 Poinciana HS           21.45      19.10   5 
 16 Patton, Aiesha            11 Ocoee HS               19.29      19.15   4 
 17 Snell, Clair              10 Freedom HS (           18.00      19.50   2 
 18 Berris, Sophia            11 Newsome HS             18.77      19.58   5 
 19 Blanchard, Jessica         9 Harmony HS             20.01      19.61   2 
 20 Nichols, Monae'            9 Auburndale H           21.39      19.77   5 
 21 Smith-Escribens, Marta    12 Celebration            20.16      19.96   1 
 22 Washington, Jordan        11 Freedom HS (           20.51      20.05   2 
 23 Clark, Anna               10 Ridge Commun           22.98      21.27   1 
 24 Heverly, Haley            10 Lake Wales H           18.50      21.36   3 
 25 Cranston, Tiffany          9 Ridge Commun                      21.47   2 
 26 Madson, Asela              9 Seffner Chri           20.71      21.50   3 
 26 Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS             21.49      21.50   4 
 28 Colangelo, Madison        10 Ridge Commun                      21.97   3 
 29 Polynice, Gerna           11 Olympia HS             21.92      22.07   3 
 30 Morales, Medelyn          12 Poinciana HS           22.00      23.96   2 
 31 Pierre, Reneisha           9 Lakeland HS            20.27      24.99   1 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           16.19      15.59   10   
  2 Tate, Aria                 9 Wharton HS             15.94      15.62    8   
  3 Chambers, Kirsten         12 St. Cloud HS           15.82      15.65    6   
  4 Rolquin, Christina        11 Barron Colli           15.91      15.78    5   
  5 Davidson, Daneesha         9 Wharton HS             16.20      16.05    4   
  6 White, Laniya              9 Ocoee HS               17.02      16.33    3   
  7 Smith, Amanda              9 Harmony HS             16.82      16.37    2   
  8 Oldfield, De'Aundra       11 Kathleen HS            16.85      17.32    1   

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           15.17      15.03q  3 
  2 Joseph, Antonio           12 Wharton HS             14.90      15.16q  1 
  3 Lee, Dominic              11 Osceola HS (           15.68      15.56q  5 
  4 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           15.61      15.61q  4 
  5 Marsham, Valentine        10 Liberty High           16.34      16.00q  4 
  6 Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS             14.99      16.02q  2 
  7 Segarra, Jeremy           10 Harmony HS             15.94      16.06q  2 
  8 Browne, Quoizell          12 Harmony HS             15.94      16.25q  3 
  9 Greene, Jordan            11 Armwood HS             15.97      16.34   1 
 10 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (           16.45      16.94   5 
 11 Robb, Albert              10 Ocoee HS               17.81      17.51   1 
 12 Baker, Willie              9 Lakeland HS            20.19      17.86   2 
 13 Couch, Terell             10 Winter Sprin                      17.88   5 
 14 Bowden, Elijah            12 Freedom HS (           17.39      18.03   4 
 15 Gonzalez, Hector          11 Liberty High           17.59      18.35   3 
 16 Cox, Cody                 11 Winter Sprin                      18.36   4 
 17 Flounders, Logan          10 Olympia HS             17.69      18.69   2 
 18 Khan, Imtiaz              11 Olympia HS             19.41      19.04   5 
 19 Senatus, Godfrey          12 Ridge Commun           18.98      19.28   4 
 20 Scarvers, Dalvin          10 George Jenki           19.17      19.39   5 
 21 Nutting, Scott            10 Lakeland HS            18.11      19.51   1 
 22 Richardson, Torrell       10 Lake Wales H           19.51      19.65   4 
 23 Giles, John               10 Lake Wales H           18.90      19.70   3 
 24 Kenney, Richard           10 Lake Wales H           20.03      21.10   3 
 25 Hernandez, Jose           10 Auburndale H           21.32      21.26   2 
 26 Munoz, Jacob               9 Celebration            20.88      21.36   1 
 27 Budhai, Krishan            9 Harmony HS             23.02      22.29   3 
 28 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           15.84      22.36   5 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           15.03      14.93   10   
  2 Joseph, Antonio           12 Wharton HS             15.16      14.96    8   
  3 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           15.61      15.26    6   
  4 Lee, Dominic              11 Osceola HS (           15.56      15.54    5   
  5 Browne, Quoizell          12 Harmony HS             16.25      15.56    4   
  6 Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS             16.02      15.67    3   
  7 Marsham, Valentine        10 Liberty High           16.00      15.73    2   
  8 Segarra, Jeremy           10 Harmony HS             16.06      15.91    1   

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin           12.23      12.41q  1 
  2 William, Courtney         11 Auburndale H           12.76      12.80q  4 
  3 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            12.57      12.88q  2 
  4 McMillion, Nathalya       11 Ocoee HS               12.86      12.90q  6 
  5 Walker, Keziah            12 Tampa Jeffer           12.81      12.91q  5 
  6 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (           13.00      12.99q  8 
  7 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           13.09      13.02q  5 
  8 Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS               13.02      13.08q  8 
  9 Wright, Tamara            11 Kathleen HS            13.02      13.09   7 
 10 Brooks, Don'Niya          10 Tampa Jeffer           13.13      13.16   2 
 11 Stewart, Alina            10 Newsome HS             13.13      13.17   3 
 11 Brown, Nydaiyah            9 Osceola HS (           13.38      13.17   6 
 13 Blake, Myisha              9 Kathleen HS            13.14      13.18   1 
 14 Borders, Cylenthia        11 Freedom HS (           13.58      13.19   4 
 15 William, Cayla            10 Osceola HS (           13.34      13.20   5 
 16 Edge, Nautica              9 Olympia HS             13.13      13.26   4 
 17 Henry, Zaynah             11 Liberty High           13.39      13.29   8 
 18 King, Kianna              12 Armwood HS             12.65      13.31   3 
 19 McMillan, Naquita         11 St. Cloud HS           13.58      13.35   5 
 20 Williams, Chanel           9 Newsome HS             13.39      13.38   7 
 21 Snell, Jordan              9 Lake Wales H           13.08      13.39   6 
 22 Gaskins, Brina            12 Auburndale H           13.20      13.43   3 
 22 Gaskins, Briana           12 Auburndale H           13.59      13.43   3 
 24 Mitchell, Deja            12 Olympia HS             13.16      13.47   1 
 25 Simmons, Sarai             8 Seffner Chri           14.01      13.52   8 
 26 Jefferson, Ricoby          9 Lake Wales H           13.71      13.70   2 
 27 Abney, Alexus             11 Freedom HS (           13.95      13.71   6 
 28 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS           13.50      13.72   6 
 29 Lake, Deansha              9 Liberty High           13.73      13.73   1 
 30 Abney, Aliyah             10 Freedom HS (           13.95      13.76   7 
 31 Cooper, India              9 Gaither HS             14.21      13.81   3 
 32 Registe, Vashty           10 Gateway HS (           14.03      13.96   7 
 33 Celestin, Angela           9 Gateway HS (           13.90      13.98   3 
 34 Hubbard, Annya             9 Lakeland HS            14.01      14.01   8 
 35 Pflueger, Naomi           10 Barron Colli           14.25      14.04   1 
 36 Lampkin, Octavia          12 Olympia HS             13.16      14.06   2 
 37 Bostic, Tamara            10 Osceola HS (           13.82      14.10   1 
 38 Vertus, Felicia           11 Ocoee HS                          14.15   8 
 39 Joseph, Germaine           9 Winter Haven           13.90      14.18   4 
 40 Gooden, Ashley            11 Celebration            14.60      14.24   3 
 41 Kocsis, Delaney            8 Seffner Chri           13.94      14.25   5 
 42 Debose, Derricka           9 Freedom HS (           13.30      14.26   4 
 43 London, Shalissa          10 Lakeland HS            14.03      14.30   6 
 44 Toledo, Samantha          12 Liberty High           12.87      14.34   7 
 45 Kennemuth, Brianna        11 Winter Haven           14.29      14.39   1 
 45 Grant, Ty                 11 Freedom HS (           14.07      14.39   5 
 47 Miles, Emily              10 Winter Haven           14.11      14.60   4 
 47 Calmes, Kayla             11 Celebration            14.30      14.60   2 
 49 Nolette, Cassandra        11 Harmony HS             14.98      14.67   5 
 50 Green, Jordan              9 Lakeland HS            15.49      14.71   6 
 51 Rembert, Tabitha          10 Harmony HS             14.22      14.74   2 
 52 Bell, Naomi               10 Newsome HS             13.50      15.10   7 
 53 Cumba, Kiaraliz           11 Poinciana HS           15.50      16.15   7 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin           12.41      12.50   10   
  2 McMillion, Nathalya       11 Ocoee HS               12.90      12.65    8   
  3 William, Courtney         11 Auburndale H           12.80      12.71    6   
  4 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            12.88      12.73    5   
  5 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (           12.99      12.85    4   
  6 Walker, Keziah            12 Tampa Jeffer           12.91      12.90    3   
  7 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           13.02      12.98    2   
  8 Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS               13.08      12.99    1   

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty High           10.91      10.95q  2 
  2 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H           10.93      10.97q  4 
  3 Wesley, Bennie            12 Winter Haven           10.44      10.99q  1 
  4 Wade, Aaron               12 Newsome HS             10.92      11.26q  3 
  5 Harrison, Javon           12 Kathleen HS            10.95      11.31q  5 
  5 Robinson, Allan           11 Wharton HS             11.30      11.31q  2 
  5 Anderson, Bruce           11 Newsome HS             11.07      11.31q  8 
  8 Staten, Derion            11 Lake Wales H           11.01      11.33q  6 
  9 Winkler, Justin           12 Liberty High           11.18      11.39   7 
 10 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            11.35      11.45   1 
 11 Mclaughlin, Tevin         12 Winter Sprin           11.55      11.46   5 
 12 Bradford, Trenton         10 Kathleen HS            11.48      11.48   9 
 12 Gay, Daryl                 9 Ocoee HS               11.36      11.48   2 
 14 Smith, Isiah              10 Freedom HS (           11.25      11.49   3 
 15 Smith, Stanley            10 Lake Wales H           11.52      11.51   6 
 16 Marseille, Tarren         11 Auburndale H           11.25      11.53   4 
 17 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            11.51      11.55   7 
 17 Cortese, Devin            12 Freedom HS (           11.48      11.55   9 
 19 Noel, DeAndre             12 Freedom HS (           11.40      11.56   6 
 20 Wesley, Cornell           10 Winter Sprin           12.41      11.62   2 
 21 McGhee, Keith             11 Freedom HS (           11.61      11.64   3 
 22 Henderson, Justin         11 Lake Wales H           11.03      11.65   7 
 23 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki           11.76      11.67   5 
 23 Jones, Isaiah             10 Auburndale H           11.79      11.67   6 
 25 Brown, Stephon            11 Osceola HS (           11.51      11.70   8 
 26 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS           11.88      11.72   9 
 27 Smith, Keveon             12 Olympia HS             11.13      11.74   9 
 28 Lennon, Ruxter            12 Olympia HS             11.18      11.78   8 
 29 Burr, Octaious            10 Olympia HS             11.10      11.82   9 
 30 Williams, Quentin         10 Harmony HS             11.98      11.83   5 
 30 Jackson, Javaris          12 Tampa Jeffer           11.21      11.83   6 
 32 Oliver, Khalil            10 Poinciana HS           11.81      11.84   7 
 33 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS           11.72      11.86   2 
 34 Folkes, Andre             12 Freedom HS (                      11.89   8 
 34 Mills, Darian             12 Winter Haven           11.37      11.89   3 
 36 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           11.70      11.91   1 
 37 Hargrove, Dj              12 Gaither HS             11.85      11.93   8 
 38 Grooms, Elijah             9 Winter Sprin           11.37      11.94   4 
 39 Riley, Mel                11 Ocoee HS               11.75      11.97   4 
 40 Pass, Derren              11 Barron Colli           11.69      11.98   1 
 40 Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki                      11.98   5 
 42 Washington, Stanley       11 Gaither HS             11.40      12.00   7 
 43 Hamilton, Akiel           12 Osceola HS (           11.89      12.02   8 
 43 Biddle, Kyle              11 Barron Colli           11.75      12.02   3 
 45 Mcclendon, Davonte        11 Barron Colli           11.87      12.03   9 
 46 Echols III, Eddy          10 Wharton HS             11.40      12.05   5 
 47 Williams, Miles           10 Wharton HS             11.90      12.21   6 
 48 Jones, Asante             11 Ocoee HS               11.90      12.24   7 
 49 Zaid, Zaid                10 All Saints'            12.24      12.29   4 
 50 Hudson, Alphonso           9 Lakeland HS            12.54      12.36   1 
 51 Robinson, Raekwon         11 Ridge Commun                      12.46   7 
 52 Newberry, Jett             9 Harmony HS             12.95      12.47   5 
 53 Milligan, Khylil          11 Harmony HS             12.35      12.55   3 
 54 Arguello, Zachary         10 Liberty High           12.70      12.56   3 
 55 Collazo, Joshua           12 Freedom HS (                      12.64   6 
 56 Nieves, Isaias            11 Celebration                       12.66   9 
 57 Williams, Oppheus         10 Lakeland HS            12.67      12.72   2 
 58 Maddox, Stephaun          12 Ridge Commun                      12.73   8 
 59 White, Nick               10 Seffner Chri           12.45      12.80   1 
 60 Benoit, Elijah             9 Seffner Chri                      12.98   7 
 61 Trudeau, Dustin           10 Ridge Commun           12.84      12.99   4 
 62 Mackey, Karmi              9 Seffner Chri           13.14      13.06   6 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesley, Bennie            12 Winter Haven           10.99      10.58   10   
  2 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty High           10.95      10.65    8   
  3 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H           10.97      10.88    6   
  4 Harrison, Javon           12 Kathleen HS            11.31      11.04    5   
  5 Wade, Aaron               12 Newsome HS             11.26      11.07    4   
  6 Anderson, Bruce           11 Newsome HS             11.31      11.17    3   
  7 Staten, Derion            11 Lake Wales H           11.33      11.21    2   
  8 Robinson, Allan           11 Wharton HS             11.31      11.22    1   

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Headley, Emily            11 Olympia HS           5:09.00    5:11.76   2  10   
  2 Shealy, Lindsay           11 Armwood HS           5:23.22    5:23.24   2   8   
  3 Molloy, Devin              9 Barron Colli         5:32.92    5:26.07   2   6   
  4 Rivers, Bryanna            9 Wharton HS           5:29.27    5:26.46   2   5   
  5 Baba, Alexandria           9 Freedom HS (         5:35.60    5:28.77   2   4   
  6 Miller, Grace             11 St. Cloud HS         5:40.21    5:30.50   2   3   
  7 Piatkowski, Olivia        11 Olympia HS           5:31.56    5:31.14   2   2   
  8 Russo, Sydnee             12 Barron Colli         5:46.50    5:34.33   2   1   
  9 Infantolino, Christine    11 Celebration          5:30.23    5:34.91   2 
 10 Borgen, Delsie            10 Newsome HS           5:35.00    5:36.93   2 
 11 Solorzano, Karissa        12 St. Cloud HS         5:29.38    5:38.61   2 
 12 Henderson, Mariah         12 Wharton HS           5:18.00    5:42.55   2 
 13 Parios, Audrey            12 Olympia HS           5:47.15    5:45.55   2 
 14 James, Marin               9 Wharton HS           5:40.00    5:47.53   2 
 15 Fuhrmeister, Delaney      12 Freedom HS (         5:45.32    5:58.44   2 
 16 Kelly, Lynsey             10 Winter Sprin         5:31.21    5:58.94   2 
 17 Addison, Lily             10 Ridge Commun         5:52.16    5:59.30   2 
 18 Tedesco, Annie            12 Freedom HS (         5:45.96    5:59.48   2 
 19 Groth, Makayla            11 Auburndale H         5:58.35    5:59.78   2 
 20 Polonia, Jessica          11 Freedom HS (         5:52.58    6:05.86   2 
 21 Cooper, Kim               10 Barron Colli         6:08.07    6:06.35   2 
 22 Hoffmann, Laura           11 Ridge Commun         5:54.07    6:08.83   2 
 23 Sierra, Grace             10 Seffner Chri         6:19.00    6:10.55   2 
 24 Catrett, Brooke           10 Winter Haven         6:25.61    6:11.78   1 
 25 Gaston, Adalyn            11 Harmony HS           6:29.09    6:14.11   1 
 26 Harter, Michelle          12 Freedom HS (         5:48.78    6:17.90   2 
 -- Lopez, Lizabeth           10 Winter Haven         6:25.95         NT   1 
 -- Mercado, Elizabeth        11 Osceola HS (         7:28.00         NT   1 
 -- Luguis, Naomi              9 Poinciana HS         7:10.00         NT   1 
 -- Rouse, Monica             10 Poinciana HS         6:49.31         NT   1 
 -- Reyes, Vianka             10 Osceola HS (         7:30.00         NT   1 
 -- Bennett, Madison          10 Winter Haven         7:15.00         NT   1 
 -- Muniz, Nathalie            9 Gateway HS (         7:10.00         NT   1 
 -- Luna, Jenevie             11 Gaither HS           6:45.23         NT   1 
 -- Barnes, Larissa            9 Harmony HS           6:34.73         NT   1 
 -- Rivera, Jenycha           10 Gateway HS (         6:58.00         NT   1 
 -- Corbett, Lydia             9 Auburndale H         7:23.68         NT   1 
 -- Amann, Alison             12 All Saints'          6:30.92         NT   1 
 -- Vazquez-Munoz, Alejandra  10 Celebration                          NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Michelle         11 Auburndale H         7:19.33         NT   1 
 -- Santana, Erika            10 Lakeland HS          7:08.63         NT   1 
 -- Oliver, Nicole            10 Lakeland HS          7:42.62         NT   1 
 -- Dunkirk, Amanda           10 Osceola HS (         7:15.00         NT   1 
 -- Oldham, Lauren            11 Newsome HS           6:22.64         NT   1 
 -- Philippe, Epiphany        12 Kathleen HS          7:23.82         NT   1 
 -- Liu, Virginia             10 Harmony HS           6:31.49         NT   1 
 -- Fraser, Chelsea            9 Lake Wales H                         NT   1 
 -- Romera, Selena            11 Kathleen HS                          NT   1 

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrentino, Connor        12 Freedom HS (         4:21.47    4:17.75   2  10   
  2 Hulzebos, Jonathan        12 Lakeland HS          4:32.29    4:29.36   2   8   
  3 Santiago, Sergio          11 Olympia HS           4:28.04    4:30.09   2   6   
  4 Araiza, Rogelio           11 Liberty High         4:38.79    4:32.49   2   5   
  5 Rigel, Isaac              12 Lake Wales H         4:34.24    4:36.37   2   4   
  6 Ferreira, Desi            11 Olympia HS           4:39.70    4:39.82   2   3   
  7 Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (         4:45.63    4:42.48   2   2   
  8 Fulcher, Tanner           11 Barron Colli         4:49.01    4:43.18   2   1   
  9 Vollmer, Klaus            12 Freedom HS (         4:34.00    4:44.69   2 
 10 Schneider, Landon         12 George Jenki         4:45.63    4:45.84   2 
 11 Rivera, Jacob             12 Armwood HS           4:48.00    4:46.08   2 
 12 Gilbert, Jacob            12 Harmony HS           4:48.13    4:46.92   2 
 13 Lau, Jared                12 Olympia HS           4:31.76    4:47.67   2 
 14 Yarde, Ryan               10 Liberty High         4:48.85    4:48.00   2 
 15 McKee, Alex                9 Freedom HS (         4:57.65    4:48.12   1 
 16 Corinealdi, Justin        10 Celebration          4:47.02    4:49.54   2 
 17 Fritz, Jeremy             11 Winter Sprin         4:49.08    4:49.98   2 
 18 Santiago, Joel            10 Winter Sprin                    4:50.56   1 
 19 Alden, Justin             12 Ocoee HS             4:50.89    4:51.02   2 
 20 Russo, Jordan              9 Barron Colli         5:06.67    4:52.79   1 
 21 Sanchez, Diego            12 Celebration          4:53.39    4:53.24   1 
 22 Cruz, Jose                 9 Liberty High         4:50.07    4:54.40   2 
 23 Graves, McKenna           12 Wharton HS           4:48.14    5:02.34   2 
 -- Santiago, Anthony         11 Winter Sprin                         NT   1 
 -- Williams, Milo            12 Osceola HS (         5:07.00         NT   1 
 -- Filgueiras, Daniel        10 Osceola HS (         5:09.22         NT   1 
 -- Turner, Jake               6 Seffner Chri         5:50.24         NT   1 
 -- Fisher, Robert            10 Wharton HS           5:03.51         NT   1 
 -- sanchez, brian            12 Winter Haven         5:15.06         NT   1 
 -- jordan, james              8 Winter Haven         5:36.20         NT   1 
 -- nicolas, kerven            9 Winter Haven         5:20.09         NT   1 
 -- Panesso, Julian           10 Wharton HS           5:07.09         NT   1 
 -- Castro, Matthew            9 Ridge Commun                         NT   1 
 -- Lambert, Simon             9 Ridge Commun                         NT   1 
 -- Cruz, Emmanuel            11 Poinciana HS         5:30.00         NT   1 
 -- Duke, Jd                  10 Seffner Chri         5:47.38         NT   1 
 -- McKenzie, Paul             6 Seffner Chri         5:44.05         NT   1 
 -- Norton, Jason              9 Ridge Commun         5:43.86         NT   1 
 -- Urbaniak, Raymond         11 Freedom HS (                         NT   1 
 -- Granberry, Andre          11 Gaither HS           5:29.70         NT   1 
 -- Otero, Yonelle            10 Freedom HS (         5:27.94         NT   1 
 -- Amador, Victor            11 George Jenki         5:18.20         NT   1 
 -- Huff, Canyon              10 Harmony HS           4:58.27         NT   1 
 -- Quiros, Isaac             11 Gaither HS           5:08.82         NT   1 
 -- Corbitt, Marcus           12 Auburndale H         4:57.05         NT   1 
 -- Fountain, Phillip         10 Auburndale H         5:25.00         NT   1 
 -- Colon, Alex               10 Armwood HS           5:09.00         NT   1 
 -- Eliassaint, Kemy           9 Evans HS             5:22.00         NT   1 
 -- Escudero, Jonathan        10 Celebration                          NT   1 
 -- Daniels, Shawn             9 Lakeland HS          5:02.00         NT   1 
 -- Ferrell, Levi             12 Lakeland HS          5:18.47         NT   1 
 -- Rigel, Benjamin           10 Lake Wales H         5:24.57         NT   1 
 -- Pruim, Cole                9 Ocoee HS             5:00.57         NT   1 
 -- Filipello, Hunter          9 Ocoee HS             5:08.40         NT   1 
 -- Brown, Stephen            10 Kathleen HS          5:25.84         NT   1 
 -- Dawson, Gage              12 Kathleen HS          5:36.92         NT   1 
 -- Loredo, Jose              12 Harmony HS           5:05.72         NT   1 
 -- Ramirez, Andres           11 Lake Wales H         5:36.41         NT   1 
 -- Kennedy, Geness           10 Kathleen HS          5:20.53         NT   1 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                             49.66      49.67q  1 
  2 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       50.84      49.82q  1 
  3 Auburndale HS  'A'                                  50.62      50.62q  3 
  4 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    50.82      50.77q  2 
  5 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  51.86      51.42q  3 
  6 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             51.69      51.49q  3 
  7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         50.17      51.61q  2 
  8 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           51.67      51.74q  2 
  9 Celebration HS  'A'                                 51.95      52.77   2 
 10 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   52.71      52.86   1 
 11 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         53.77      53.15   2 
 12 Harmony HS  'A'                                     53.66      54.45   1 
 13 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                55.22      54.49   3 
 14 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    56.40      55.30   2 
 15 Poinciana HS  'A'                                   54.72      57.33   3 
 -- Olympia HS  'A'                                     50.83         DQ   1  Out of zone

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                             49.67      49.24   10   
  2 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       49.82      49.49    8   
  3 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    50.77      50.27    6   
  4 Auburndale HS  'A'                                  50.62      50.86    5   
  5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         51.61      51.72    4   
  6 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  51.42      52.20    3   
  7 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             51.49      52.85    2   
  8 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           51.74      52.86    1   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Auburndale HS  'A'                                  42.95      42.66q  3 
  2 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  43.27      42.85q  2 
  3 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           43.25      42.87q  3 
  4 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             43.55      44.26q  1 
  5 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                43.92      44.27q  3 
  6 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    44.05      44.37q  2 
  7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.87      44.42q  3 
  8 Winter Springs HS  'A'                                         44.58q  2 
  9 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              45.38      45.03   2 
 10 Olympia HS  'A'                                     42.37      45.05   2 
 11 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                             43.39      45.09   1 
 12 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   44.24      45.45   1 
 13 Poinciana HS  'A'                                   46.17      45.58   1 
 14 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              45.83      45.97   3 
 15 Harmony HS  'A'                                     45.97      46.06   2 
 16 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    45.84      46.32   3 
 -- Ocoee HS  'A'                                       44.91         DQ   1 
 -- Liberty High School  'A'                            41.91         DQ   1 
 -- Seffner Christian Academy HS  'A'                   47.23         DQ   1 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Auburndale HS  'A'                                  42.66      42.61   10   
  2 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    44.37      42.78    8   
  3 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           42.87      42.85    6   
  4 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  42.85      43.33    5   
  5 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              44.58      43.61    4   
  6 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.42      43.63    3   
  7 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             44.26      44.09    2   
  8 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                44.27      44.18    1   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jasmine         12 Wharton HS             57.47      58.13q  1 
  2 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS             58.39      59.36q  2 
  3 Nyenkan, Martina          11 Winter Sprin         1:00.92      59.56q  8 
  4 McMillion, Nathalya       11 Ocoee HS             1:02.00      59.64q  6 
  5 Yoder, Rachel             12 Gaither HS           1:00.41    1:00.15q  5 
  6 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS          1:00.51    1:01.13q  8 
  7 Hamilton, De`Jonae        10 Lake Wales H           59.41    1:01.44q  3 
  8 Davis, Terion              9 Kathleen HS          1:01.63    1:01.49q  7 
  9 Johnson, Summer           10 Freedom HS (         1:04.80    1:01.70   4 
 10 woods, searra              9 Wharton HS           1:00.42    1:01.93   6 
 11 Beckwith, Ukeyvia          9 Olympia HS             59.90    1:01.97   4 
 12 Maczuga, Kayla            11 Freedom HS (         1:03.00    1:02.70   3 
 13 Johnson, Markesha         11 Osceola HS (         1:00.45    1:02.77   7 
 14 Battle, Tanajah           10 Armwood HS           1:04.89    1:02.86   5 
 15 Lewis, Amanda             11 Wharton HS           1:03.59    1:03.42   1 
 16 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS             1:05.00    1:03.66   8 
 17 Massiah-Heywood, Carmen   10 Newsome HS           1:04.96    1:04.47   6 
 18 Martin, Zierrah           12 Ridge Commun         1:03.10    1:04.83   2 
 19 Rit, Estime               11 Winter Haven         1:04.50    1:05.04   3 
 20 Scott, Vonquesha          10 Ocoee HS             1:05.00    1:05.06   7 
 21 Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli     9 Celebration          1:05.92    1:05.15   5 
 22 Finlayson, Niya           11 Newsome HS           1:07.35    1:05.47   3 
 23 Dewitte, Lisa             11 Barron Colli         1:05.33    1:05.58   7 
 24 Butler, Lauren             9 Osceola HS (         1:03.63    1:05.63   1 
 25 Martin, Jessica            9 St. Cloud HS         1:04.21    1:05.88   2 
 26 Wimbely, Tatiana           9 Lake Wales H         1:06.68    1:05.96   3 
 27 Vargas, Maria             10 Barron Colli         1:08.79    1:06.19   8 
 28 Burrell, Stacy             9 Gateway HS (         1:07.00    1:06.36   1 
 29 Jamieson, Chantelle       10 Gateway HS (         1:09.01    1:06.60   7 
 30 Julien, Andruse           11 Winter Haven         1:07.02    1:06.68   1 
 31 Joseph, Anita             11 Newsome HS           1:10.32    1:07.24   4 
 32 Tarver, Andreanika        10 Kathleen HS          1:05.61    1:07.40   6 
 33 Akinwotu, Augusta         10 Olympia HS           1:02.60    1:07.91   5 
 34 Whitney, Tracy            11 Winter Haven         1:07.63    1:07.99   4 
 35 Gonzalez, Eliza           11 Osceola HS (         1:02.82    1:08.09   4 
 36 Johnson, Alexis           10 Lakeland HS          1:07.90    1:08.12   6 
 37 Harrell, Chantell         11 Auburndale H         1:10.13    1:09.20   5 
 38 Collins, Naki             11 Ridge Commun         1:06.80    1:09.70   2 
 39 Herbin, Mone't            10 Lakeland HS          1:09.77    1:10.15   6 
 40 Tedesco, Gabriella        11 Freedom HS (         1:08.00    1:10.30   7 
 41 Edkins, Anna              11 Barron Colli         1:12.06    1:10.47   1 
 42 McTier, Shamera           12 Auburndale H         1:08.50    1:10.67   8 
 43 Kuplen, Ashley             9 Celebration          1:11.50    1:11.07   3 
 44 Calmes, Kayla             11 Celebration          1:14.60    1:12.60   3 
 45 Casiano, Alexis            9 Liberty High         1:14.57    1:12.75   2 
 46 Byer, Cristina            10 Freedom HS (         1:12.02    1:13.70   2 
 47 Lindstrom, Alondra        10 Poinciana HS         1:22.30    1:13.77   8 
 48 Blanc, Edleen             10 Liberty High         1:12.37    1:14.58   1 
 49 Alvarado, Sasha           10 Ridge Commun         1:18.85    1:15.63   8 
 50 Henderson, Hannah         11 Freedom HS (         1:07.77    1:16.44   5 
 51 Watkins, Shanalise        10 Seffner Chri         1:18.38    1:17.30   7 
 52 Stargel, Laura            11 Lakeland HS                     1:22.68   7 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jasmine         12 Wharton HS             58.13      57.71   10   
  2 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS             59.36      58.74    8   
  3 Nyenkan, Martina          11 Winter Sprin           59.56      58.92    6   
  4 Yoder, Rachel             12 Gaither HS           1:00.15      59.39    5   
  5 Hamilton, De`Jonae        10 Lake Wales H         1:01.44    1:00.22    4   
  6 Stevens, Shaniqua         11 Kathleen HS          1:01.13    1:02.49    3   
  7 Davis, Terion              9 Kathleen HS          1:01.49    1:04.54    2   
  8 McMillion, Nathalya       11 Ocoee HS               59.64    1:05.40    1   

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, Kyren             11 Olympia HS             47.90      50.53q  1 
  2 Grimes, Daishaun          11 Harmony HS             51.94      50.89q  9 
  3 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS           49.76      51.10q  3 
  4 Jackson, Todd             12 Newsome HS             48.72      51.24q  2 
  5 Volmar, John              10 Freedom HS (           53.13      51.50q  4 
  6 Monts, Rashod             12 Freedom HS (           50.95      51.81q  6 
  7 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           53.33      52.23q  3 
  8 Davis, Lj                 12 Freedom HS (           55.60      52.74q  1 
  9 Thomas, Michael           10 Liberty High           52.18      52.86   9 
 10 Grant, Dj                 12 Freedom HS (                      52.96   7 
 11 Jones, Angel'o             9 Kathleen HS            54.95      53.26   4 
 12 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 Liberty High           54.30      53.39   7 
 13 Burr, Octaious            10 Olympia HS             54.53      53.49   9 
 14 Williams, Otis            10 Evans HS               55.47      53.53   1 
 15 Spann, Xavier             12 Lakeland HS            55.25      53.56   2 
 16 Brooks, Aundrey           11 Ocoee HS               54.71      53.64   7 
 17 Walker, Marcus            11 Lake Wales H           52.94      53.73   5 
 18 George, Lorenzo           11 Armwood HS             54.04      53.99   5 
 19 Davis, Terrance            9 Kathleen HS            53.66      54.02   2 
 20 Jones, Winslow            12 Lake Wales H           53.75      54.13   3 
 21 Bell, Duran                9 Armwood HS             51.80      54.20   8 
 22 O'Kennedy, Shaun          10 Winter Sprin                      54.22   8 
 23 Logan, Parker             10 Freedom HS (           54.60      54.36   9 
 24 Joisil, Gardy             12 Liberty High           53.50      54.38   2 
 25 Starks, Foster            12 Celebration            52.52      54.41   6 
 26 mathis, gregory           10 Winter Haven           52.50      54.42   7 
 27 Atubel, Nuknson           10 St. Cloud HS           55.25      54.52   3 
 28 Negron, Jonathan          11 St. Cloud HS           54.61      54.67   8 
 29 Wesley, Cornell           10 Winter Sprin                      54.69   8 
 30 Robinson, Antoine          9 Wharton HS             54.80      54.95   6 
 31 Williams, Jeremiah        10 Gaither HS             54.90      54.99   5 
 32 McCutchen, Coby           10 George Jenki           56.24      55.09   3 
 33 Smith, Jamal              12 Kathleen HS            53.83      55.21   4 
 34 Fernandez, Charles        10 Freedom HS (           56.03      55.66   2 
 35 Lefevre, Affner           10 Olympia HS             54.49      55.71   8 
 36 Seronka, Joel             10 Seffner Chri           56.77      56.15   4 
 37 Osbey, Ja'Leel            12 Lakeland HS            57.04      56.20   8 
 37 Adams, Rick               11 Ocoee HS                          56.20   6 
 39 Jones, Eric               11 Auburndale H           56.98      56.89   6 
 39 Nieves, Isaias            11 Celebration            57.37      56.89   9 
 41 Willis, Cyarius           11 Poinciana HS           59.37      57.37   5 
 42 Brown, Nazayah            10 Osceola HS (           57.69      57.45   8 
 43 Nicol, Michael            12 Harmony HS             57.05      57.46   9 
 44 Lewis, Quentin            12 Celebration                       57.48   9 
 45 Neloms, Alonso            11 George Jenki           58.27      57.49   7 
 46 McNeal, Cj                 9 Osceola HS (           57.00      58.21   7 
 47 Pass, Derren              11 Barron Colli         1:04.00      58.96   3 
 48 Austin, Aaron              9 Barron Colli         1:03.61      59.20   1 
 49 Benoit, Elijah             9 Seffner Chri         1:01.32      59.48   3 
 50 Wright, David             10 Seffner Chri         1:03.50    1:02.26   1 
 51 Macklin, Curtis           12 Auburndale H         1:03.69    1:03.52   2 
 52 Taylor, Alontay           10 Lakeland HS          1:01.23    1:03.80   4 
 53 Rodriguez, Jeffery        10 Poinciana HS         1:17.26    1:05.73   5 
 54 Anderson, Haskell          9 Ridge Commun                    1:07.66   9 
 55 Budhai, Krishan            9 Harmony HS           1:03.40    1:08.11   2 
 56 Prusky, Tyler             12 Ridge Commun         1:10.02    1:08.98   4 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Todd             12 Newsome HS             51.24      48.94   10   
  2 Parkinson, Jovane         11 St. Cloud HS           51.10      49.62    8   
  3 Hollis, Kyren             11 Olympia HS             50.53      49.90    6   
  4 Grimes, Daishaun          11 Harmony HS             50.89      50.91    5   
  5 Monts, Rashod             12 Freedom HS (           51.81      51.21    4   
  6 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           52.23      52.21    3   
  7 Volmar, John              10 Freedom HS (           51.50      52.25    2   
  8 Davis, Lj                 12 Freedom HS (           52.74      53.81    1   

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davidson, Daneesha         9 Wharton HS             47.25      46.86q  1 
  2 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (           47.49      47.12q  2 
  3 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin           47.63      47.35q  3 
  4 Tate, Aria                 9 Wharton HS             49.41      47.72q  6 
  5 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           49.42      47.84q  6 
  6 Davis, Lakirah            11 Tampa Jeffer           50.50      48.62q  2 
  7 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin           53.79      48.93q  2 
  8 White, Laniya              9 Ocoee HS               47.66      49.04q  4 
  9 Rolquin, Christina        11 Barron Colli           50.81      49.12   1 
 10 Bouie, Del'Laijha         10 Kathleen HS            49.64      49.70   4 
 11 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS             49.76      49.77   3 
 12 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           52.11      49.93   2 
 13 Nichols, Monae'            9 Auburndale H           49.58      50.05   5 
 14 Rogale, Ansley             9 Gaither HS             51.55      50.35   1 
 15 Gatlin, Diana             12 Celebration            53.59      50.71   1 
 16 Bell, Capria              12 Kathleen HS            52.46      50.76   3 
 17 Smith, Amanda              9 Harmony HS             53.15      52.30   3 
 18 Roorda, Summer            12 Barron Colli           53.21      53.15   2 
 18 Young, Paige              10 St. Cloud HS           52.53      53.15   4 
 20 Heverly, Haley            10 Lake Wales H           52.76      53.71   5 
 21 Oldfield, De'Aundra       11 Kathleen HS            48.51      53.72   5 
 22 Rojas, Katherine          10 Gateway HS (           53.25      53.80   1 
 23 Polynice, Gerna           11 Olympia HS             55.54      54.15   4 
 24 Smith-Escribens, Marta    12 Celebration            54.52      54.21   3 
 25 Snell, Clair              10 Freedom HS (           53.00      54.40   6 
 26 Blanchard, Jessica         9 Harmony HS             55.90      55.85   6 
 27 Washington, Jordan        11 Freedom HS (         1:05.12      56.32   1 
 28 Walker, Ariel             10 Osceola HS (           55.92      56.66   6 
 29 Johnson, Jessica          12 Osceola HS (           53.00      56.97   5 
 30 Cranston, Tiffany          9 Ridge Commun         1:00.24      57.00   4 
 31 Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS           1:02.22      57.59   3 
 32 Sineus, Angie              9 Poinciana HS         1:04.90      57.63   2 
 33 Patton, Aiesha            11 Ocoee HS               55.65    1:02.50   5 
 34 Brown, Ky'Aundra          11 Osceola HS (         1:05.11    1:02.90   1 
 35 Clark, Anna               10 Ridge Commun         1:05.73    1:04.51   2 
 -- Hall, Amoya               10 Lake Wales H                         DQ   5 
 -- Colangelo, Madison        10 Ridge Commun         1:06.59         DQ   3 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin           47.35      46.28   10   
  2 Davidson, Daneesha         9 Wharton HS             46.86      46.66    8   
  3 Clayton, Daja             11 Gateway HS (           47.84      47.81    6   
  4 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (           47.12      47.95    5   
  5 Tate, Aria                 9 Wharton HS             47.72      48.02    4   
  6 Davis, Lakirah            11 Tampa Jeffer           48.62      48.27    3   
  7 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin           48.93      48.70    2   
  8 White, Laniya              9 Ocoee HS               49.04      48.87    1   

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Jordan            11 Armwood HS             39.97      39.76q  1 
  2 Cachon, Brandon           10 Barron Colli           40.39      40.24q  2 
  3 Escotto, Alexis           12 Celebration            40.55      41.23q  3 
  4 Joseph, Antonio           12 Wharton HS             42.22      41.52q  6 
  5 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           41.56      41.64q  5 
  6 McNair, Cory              12 Tampa Jeffer           41.96      41.67q  7 
  7 Penn, Aaron               12 Winter Sprin           41.25      41.77q  4 
  8 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           42.14      41.86q  7 
  9 Auguste, Phillip          12 Liberty High           43.77      42.17   5 
 10 Richardson, Torrell       10 Lake Wales H           43.25      42.49   2 
 11 Marsham, Valentine        10 Liberty High           42.73      42.63   4 
 12 Senatus, Godfrey          12 Ridge Commun           43.21      43.07   1 
 13 Segarra, Jeremy           10 Harmony HS             43.26      43.09   3 
 14 Dymond, Shane             12 Newsome HS             42.30      43.30   5 
 15 Robinson, James           12 Ridge Commun           42.85      43.54   2 
 16 Collins, Kenobia          10 Kathleen HS            44.52      43.72   6 
 17 Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS             41.57      43.78   6 
 18 Giles, John               10 Lake Wales H           47.08      43.94   3 
 19 Khan, Imtiaz              11 Olympia HS             43.47      44.58   4 
 20 Flounders, Logan          10 Olympia HS             42.75      44.82   3 
 21 Browne, Quoizell          12 Harmony HS             43.10      45.04   1 
 22 Stanley, Raheem           10 Tampa Jeffer                      45.17   7 
 23 Kenney, Richard           10 Lake Wales H           47.06      45.83   2 
 24 Williams, Dezmond          9 Wharton HS             46.69      46.06   1 
 24 Meade, Aaron              12 Poinciana HS           48.47      46.06   7 
 24 Bowden, Elijah            12 Freedom HS (           45.50      46.06   5 
 27 Sturgill, James            9 Harmony HS             46.43      46.24   3 
 28 Morgan, Deion              9 Armwood HS             44.97      46.65   7 
 29 Fuller, Tyrone            10 Osceola HS (           47.00      46.66   1 
 30 Skinner, Niquon           12 Freedom HS (           46.48      46.70   2 
 31 Baker, Willie              9 Lakeland HS            47.54      46.98   5 
 32 Charlton, Jared            9 Freedom HS (           47.36      47.22   4 
 33 Guiterrez, Alberto        11 Poinciana HS           50.63      47.52   1 
 34 Couch, Terell             10 Winter Sprin                      47.80   5 
 35 Blackwood, Norrison        9 St. Cloud HS           51.01      47.87   2 
 36 Stewart, Sashon           10 Lakeland HS            49.87      47.96   3 
 37 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (           45.16      48.24   6 
 38 Delacruz, Andrew          11 Freedom HS (           49.00      48.36   7 
 39 Cranston, Matthew         10 Ridge Commun           49.25      48.69   5 
 40 Cox, Cody                 11 Winter Sprin                      48.71   4 
 41 Hernandez, Jose           10 Auburndale H           50.87      49.80   1 
 42 Munoz, Jacob               9 Celebration                       50.54   6 
 43 Weeks, Zack                9 Auburndale H                      50.74   7 
 44 Nutting, Scott            10 Lakeland HS            49.66      51.21   4 
 45 Aguilar, Jose             11 St. Cloud HS           50.45      51.75   2 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Jordan            11 Armwood HS             39.76      38.99   10   
  2 Cachon, Brandon           10 Barron Colli           40.24      39.52    8   
  3 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           41.64      40.35    6   
  4 Penn, Aaron               12 Winter Sprin           41.77      40.38    5   
  5 Joseph, Antonio           12 Wharton HS             41.52      41.36    4   
  6 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty High           41.86      41.90    3   
  7 McNair, Cory              12 Tampa Jeffer           41.67      42.93    2   

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cazares, Rachel           12 Gaither HS           2:15.79    2:18.23   3  10   
  2 Hunt, Latoya              11 Winter Sprin         2:30.89    2:22.44   3   8   
  3 Rivers, Bryanna            9 Wharton HS           2:24.00    2:23.83   3   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Octavia         11 St. Cloud HS         2:23.19    2:24.23   3   5   
  5 Arfaras, Lauren           12 Freedom HS (         2:23.80    2:25.45   3   4   
  6 Miller, Ananda            11 Newsome HS           2:27.40    2:27.42   3   3   
  7 Piatkowski, Olivia        11 Olympia HS           2:23.59    2:28.57   3   2   
  8 Baldwin, Ciera            10 Kathleen HS          2:33.68    2:30.30   3   1   
  9 Poillion, Melissa          9 Ocoee HS             3:24.99    2:30.41   1 
 10 Johnson, Summer           10 Freedom HS (         2:29.00    2:31.01   3 
 11 Montalvo, Devin           11 St. Cloud HS         2:32.10    2:31.26   3 
 12 Veal, Tamara              12 Freedom HS (         2:30.00    2:31.69   3 
 13 Parios, Audrey            12 Olympia HS           2:25.59    2:32.23   3 
 14 Cannon, Victoria          11 Gateway HS (         2:35.67    2:32.94   3 
 15 Benner, Marcella           9 Newsome HS           2:39.15    2:33.69   3 
 16 Hawkins, Jaina             9 Winter Sprin                    2:34.10   1 
 17 Henderson, Mariah         12 Wharton HS           2:23.00    2:34.55   3 
 18 Arterburn, Madison         9 Winter Sprin         2:53.69    2:34.61   2 
 19 Martin, Zierrah           12 Ridge Commun         2:43.82    2:35.78   2 
 20 Simmons, Sarai             8 Seffner Chri                    2:37.34   1 
 21 Santiago, Gisel           11 Osceola HS (         2:35.39    2:37.68   3 
 22 Groth, Makayla            11 Auburndale H         2:42.69    2:38.59   2 
 23 Duclose, Clauna            9 Lake Wales H         2:39.81    2:39.47   2 
 24 Ford, Magdalena           11 Freedom HS (         2:34.86    2:39.69   3 
 25 Sclater, Sabrina           9 Ocoee HS             2:45.74    2:40.05   2 
 26 Franklin, Sophie          10 Barron Colli         2:48.84    2:40.33   2 
 27 Albizu, Diana             11 Ridge Commun         2:56.22    2:41.44   2 
 28 Webb, Breana              10 Gateway HS (         2:49.88    2:41.90   2 
 29 Wertz, Cynenthia          11 Lake Wales H         2:43.58    2:43.68   2 
 30 Napoleon, Kimberly        11 St. Cloud HS         2:36.47    2:44.66   3 
 31 Hoffmann, Laura           11 Ridge Commun         2:42.74    2:45.60   2 
 32 Woodson, Alanna           10 Osceola HS (         2:46.59    2:46.78   2 
 33 Rivera, Anneycha          11 Gateway HS (         2:53.67    2:46.80   2 
 34 Achinger, Sydney          10 Lakeland HS          2:45.21    2:47.54   2 
 35 Rushlow, Carlee           12 Barron Colli         2:54.42    2:47.73   2 
 36 Orellana, Sophia          11 Kathleen HS          2:35.49    2:50.38   3 
 37 Damasin, Valerie          12 Barron Colli         3:11.32    2:50.54   1 
 38 Patel, Meera              11 Gaither HS           2:51.98    2:54.32   2 
 39 McDowell, Kendal           9 Lakeland HS          3:07.96    2:59.72   1 
 40 Green, My'Keira            9 Osceola HS (         2:50.12    3:01.16   2 
 41 Burton, Kashard           11 Winter Haven         3:07.05    3:03.57   1 
 42 Gooden, Ashley            11 Celebration                     3:04.01   1 
 43 Jacques, Cidney            9 Auburndale H         3:07.98    3:04.19   1 
 44 Corbett, Lydia             9 Auburndale H         3:09.82    3:04.71   1 
 45 Theurer, Mallory          10 Celebration          3:08.13    3:08.15   1 
 46 Spradlin, Elizabeth       10 Harmony HS           3:29.00    3:09.80   1 
 47 Reid, Ashley              11 Harmony HS           2:59.02    3:10.53   1 
 48 Oliver, Nicole            10 Lakeland HS          3:10.20    3:11.72   1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Calahan           11 Auburndale H         1:58.18    1:59.23   3  10   
  2 Goyco, Ishmael            11 Olympia HS           1:58.18    2:02.77   3   8   
  3 Caceres, Timothy          12 Liberty High         2:01.99    2:03.12   3   6   
  4 Green, Kyle               12 Armwood HS           2:03.97    2:04.02   3   5   
  5 Gum, Nickolas             11 Newsome HS           2:07.06    2:05.61   3   4   
  6 Bandarra, Fabio           10 Olympia HS           2:00.78    2:05.75   3   3   
  7 Wise, Herbert             10 Ridge Commun         2:09.65    2:06.83   2   2   
  8 McNall, Jackson           10 Gaither HS           2:12.22    2:07.96   2   1   
  9 Santiago, Anthony         11 Winter Sprin                    2:08.01   1 
 10 Meldrim, Shane            10 Winter Haven         2:05.06    2:08.02   3 
 11 jones, ramel              12 Winter Haven         2:06.34    2:08.24   3 
 12 Hutchinson, Hezakian      10 Freedom HS (         2:09.00    2:08.36   2 
 13 Kelly, Kyre               12 Armwood HS           2:03.10    2:08.46   3 
 14 Brown, Michael            11 Kathleen HS          2:07.96    2:09.42   3 
 15 Joseph, Jackson           12 Winter Haven         2:05.60    2:09.64   3 
 16 Camille, Tavaris          12 Poinciana HS         2:20.84    2:09.71   1 
 17 Sollazzo, Scott           11 Wharton HS           2:05.00    2:09.74   3 
 18 Joisil, Gardy             12 Liberty High         2:03.37    2:10.23   3 
 19 Tumlin-Smith, Bryan       12 Auburndale H         2:08.50    2:10.56   3 
 20 Baker, Zuriel              9 Lake Wales H         2:10.68    2:12.01   2 
 21 Steele, Kameron           10 Ocoee HS             2:15.13    2:13.81   2 
 22 Enouiti, Youssef          10 Freedom HS (         2:12.66    2:14.15   2 
 23 Primus, Zac               10 Lakeland HS          2:19.00    2:14.48   2 
 24 Vilardo, Luke             10 Celebration          2:17.43    2:15.48   2 
 25 Hineline, Andrew          10 Wharton HS           2:14.20    2:15.55   2 
 26 Morales, Emiliano         11 Ridge Commun         2:16.17    2:15.57   2 
 27 Cruz, Jose                 9 Liberty High         2:08.84    2:15.94   3 
 28 Knight, Chris              9 Osceola HS (         2:17.89    2:15.98   2 
 29 Coulter, Jordan           11 Kathleen HS          2:14.34    2:16.17   2 
 30 Garcia, Luis              11 Osceola HS (         2:16.84    2:17.35   2 
 31 Skotnicki, Tanner          9 Winter Sprin                    2:17.36   1 
 32 Miller, Austin            12 Harmony HS           2:38.57    2:17.76   1 
 33 Pansler, Charlie          11 George Jenki         2:23.28    2:18.10   1 
 34 Henry, Chris              10 Kathleen HS          2:16.41    2:18.19   2 
 35 Foster, Sheridian         10 Freedom HS (         2:20.24    2:18.91   1 
 36 Granberry, Andre          11 Gaither HS                      2:19.03   1 
 37 Lush, Richard             10 Freedom HS (         2:19.50    2:19.76   1 
 38 Rodriguez, Christopher    10 St. Cloud HS         2:11.73    2:20.07   2 
 39 Pruim, Derek              11 Ocoee HS             2:21.90    2:21.61   1 
 40 Lohr, Noah                10 Barron Colli         2:31.48    2:21.84   1 
 41 Seronka, Joel             10 Seffner Chri         2:24.24    2:22.59   1 
 42 Forges, Devin             11 Barron Colli         2:25.00    2:22.71   1 
 43 Willman, Parker           10 Wharton HS           2:14.80    2:23.30   2 
 44 Martinez, Luis             9 Osceola HS (         2:20.00    2:24.78   1 
 45 Stubblefield, Kameron     10 Barron Colli         2:27.00    2:25.69   1 
 46 Wright, David             10 Seffner Chri         2:19.84    2:25.80   1 
 47 Blanchard, Dalton         11 Harmony HS           2:25.95    2:27.21   1 
 48 Munns, Jammison           10 Harmony HS           2:32.10    2:27.72   1 
 49 Dawson, Thomas            10 Ocoee HS             2:31.44    2:28.25   1 
 50 Neloms, Alonso            11 George Jenki                    2:29.03   1 
 51 Acevedo, Joshua           10 Poinciana HS         2:15.00    2:31.82   2 
 52 Cox, Robert               11 Auburndale H         2:16.00    2:33.67   2 
 53 Perez, Cristian           11 Poinciana HS         2:30.00    2:34.85   1 
 54 Morey, Mark               12 George Jenki         2:22.76    2:40.19   1 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            26.19      26.25q  4 
  2 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS             25.92      26.37q  3 
  3 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           27.09      26.52q  4 
  4 Walton, Tanelia           12 Tampa Jeffer           24.98      26.74q  1 
  5 William, Courtney         11 Auburndale H           26.88      26.88q  9 
  6 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           27.04      27.04q  5 
  7 Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS               26.71      27.29q  6 
  8 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS               27.55      27.37q  1 
  9 Henry, Zaynah             11 Liberty High           27.45      27.50q  1 
 10 Blake, Myisha              9 Kathleen HS            26.75      27.52q  8 
 11 Borders, Cylenthia        11 Freedom HS (           28.19      27.57q  9 
 12 Johnson, Markesha         11 Osceola HS (           26.62      27.60q  5 
 13 Mitchell, Deja            12 Olympia HS             26.88      27.61q  8 
 14 Hubbard, Annya             9 Lakeland HS            28.12      27.75q  8 
 15 Battle, Tanajah           10 Armwood HS             27.12      27.77q  3 
 16 Sweeting, Mataya           9 Harmony HS             27.91      27.80q  5 
 17 Edge, Nautica              9 Olympia HS             27.37     J27.80   2 
 18 Martin, Jessica            9 St. Cloud HS           28.50      27.83   4 
 19 Gatlin, Talyssa              St. Cloud HS                      27.92   2 
 20 Stewart, Alina            10 Newsome HS             27.94      27.99   6 
 21 Henlon, Candice           10 Barron Colli           29.45      28.10   9 
 22 Staple, Sahvani            9 Osceola HS (           28.86      28.37   3 
 23 Amede, Brittany           11 Celebration            27.77      28.46   3 
 24 Huggins, Shantavia        11 Osceola HS (           27.63      28.54   2 
 25 Pierce, Anea              10 Auburndale H           28.59      28.59   2 
 26 Delatore, Joserly         12 Freedom HS (           28.60      28.68   1 
 27 Simmons, Sarai             8 Seffner Chri           28.28      28.69   9 
 28 Cooper, India              9 Gaither HS                        28.77   8 
 29 Love, Aaliyah             10 Armwood HS             29.87      28.91   6 
 30 Joseph, Anita             11 Newsome HS             28.38      29.06   6 
 31 Scheerer, Alyssa           9 Harmony HS             29.01      29.11   4 
 32 Registe, Vashty           10 Gateway HS (           29.28      29.18   8 
 33 Finlayson, Niya           11 Newsome HS             28.60      29.32   1 
 34 Pflueger, Naomi           10 Barron Colli           28.53      29.38   3 
 35 King, Kianna              12 Armwood HS             26.98      29.49   6 
 36 Vertus, Felicia           11 Ocoee HS                          29.60   9 
 37 Bowman, Cassidy            9 Freedom HS (           30.08      29.98   4 
 38 Niesen, Sara              11 Winter Haven           29.74      30.07   8 
 39 Dewitte, Lisa             11 Barron Colli           30.31      30.27   2 
 40 Menelas, Kimberlie         9 Freedom HS (           31.20      30.41   4 
 41 Kocsis, Delaney            8 Seffner Chri           29.14      30.74   5 
 42 May, Jamecia              10 Auburndale H           31.03      30.75   3 
 43 Pierre, Reneisha           9 Lakeland HS            32.35      31.70   6 
 44 Alvarado, Sasha           10 Ridge Commun           28.66      32.26   2 
 45 Crawley, Valle            11 Liberty High           33.50      32.48   8 
 46 Head, Mycheyla             9 Lake Wales H           34.59      34.24   9 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Robyn            10 Kathleen HS            26.25      26.13   1  10   
  2 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS             26.37      26.56   1   8   
  3 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           26.52      26.62   1   6   
  4 Yoder, Rachel             12 Gaither HS                        26.82   2   5   
  5 William, Courtney         11 Auburndale H           26.88      26.87   1   4   
  6 Walton, Tanelia           12 Tampa Jeffer           26.74      26.99   1   3   
  7 Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS               27.29      27.18   1   2   
  8 Jerone, Erica              9 Tampa Jeffer                      27.27   2   1   
  9 Dockery, Tannesha         12 Ridge Commun           27.04      27.37   1 
 10 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS               27.37      27.92   1 
 11 Mallett, Kevesha           9 Poinciana HS                      28.69   2 
 12 Carter, Krishaarra        10 Kathleen HS                       28.77   2 
 13 O'Connor, Shanney         12 Celebration                       28.88   2 
 14 Joseph, Germaine           9 Winter Haven                      29.79   2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesley, Bennie            12 Winter Haven           21.89      21.75q  1 
  2 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty High           21.99      21.96q  2 
  3 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H           22.52      22.49q  8 
  4 Frazier, Riel             11 Freedom HS (           22.45      22.51q  5 
  5 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty High           22.46      22.56q  6 
  6 Smith, Isiah              10 Freedom HS (           22.51      22.62q  7 
  7 Porter, Deiondre          12 Tampa Jeffer           22.39      22.63q  4 
  8 Wade, Aaron               12 Newsome HS             22.34      22.69q  3 
  9 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (           23.29      22.71   3 
 10 Anderson, Bruce           11 Newsome HS             22.86      22.72   7 
 11 Harrison, Javon           12 Kathleen HS            23.06      22.80   1 
 12 Bradford, Trenton         10 Kathleen HS            23.05      22.88   2 
 13 Winkler, Justin           12 Liberty High           22.80      22.90   8 
 14 Robinson, Allan           11 Wharton HS             23.00      22.95   3 
 15 Lennon, Ruxter            12 Olympia HS             22.79      23.15   9 
 16 Hendry, Anthony           11 Freedom HS (           22.95      23.20   5 
 17 Grimes, Daishaun          11 Harmony HS             24.02      23.37   2 
 17 Sanders, Corey            11 Kathleen HS            23.74      23.37   4 
 19 Dukes, Todd               12 Lakeland HS            23.26      23.38   2 
 20 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           23.88      23.46   2 
 20 Mclaughlin, Tevin         12 Winter Sprin           23.46      23.46   6 
 22 James, Stacey             11 Barron Colli           23.56      23.49   9 
 22 Smith, Keveon             12 Olympia HS             22.90      23.49   6 
 24 Wesley, Cornell           10 Winter Sprin           23.64      23.53   8 
 25 Hawkins, Horace            9 George Jenki           23.66      23.58   7 
 26 Robinson, Tekendrick      10 Winter Haven           23.55      23.59   8 
 27 Saby, Peter               11 St. Cloud HS           23.96      23.62   1 
 28 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           23.60      23.73   9 
 29 Henry, Derrionte          12 Winter Sprin           23.19      23.76   1 
 30 Hargrove, Dj              12 Gaither HS             23.40      23.83   4 
 31 Williams, Robert          11 George Jenki           24.08      23.89   4 
 32 Overbay, Steven           12 St. Cloud HS           23.70      23.96   6 
 33 Davis, Lj                 12 Freedom HS (                      23.97   8 
 34 Pierce, Artavis           10 Auburndale H           24.71      24.02   9 
 35 Mills, Darian             12 Winter Haven           23.41      24.05   5 
 36 Galloway, Chase           12 Freedom HS (           23.50      24.07   7 
 37 Moxey, Adrian             10 Barron Colli           24.28      24.21   6 
 38 Brooks, Aundrey           11 Ocoee HS               24.38      24.42   7 
 39 Jean-Baptiste, Ashleigh   11 Olympia HS             22.99      24.43   4 
 40 Lyons, Brandon            11 Poinciana HS           25.53      24.45   4 
 41 Jamerson, Travon          10 Lake Wales H           24.52      24.50   9 
 42 Rincon, Daniel            11 St. Cloud HS           23.72      24.52   5 
 43 Washington, Stanley       11 Gaither HS             24.09      24.60   5 
 44 Luong, Andrew             12 Freedom HS (           24.80      24.61   8 
 45 Starks, Foster            12 Celebration            24.02      24.68   3 
 46 Jones, Asante             11 Ocoee HS               24.50      24.93   8 
 47 Williams, Miles           10 Wharton HS             25.16      25.08   6 
 48 Nyaga, David              12 George Jenki                      25.34   7 
 49 Zaid, Zaid                10 All Saints'            25.75      25.54   1 
 50 Nieves, Isaias            11 Celebration            25.85      25.56   2 
 51 Milligan, Khylil          11 Harmony HS             25.71      25.59   1 
 52 Carty, Alexander          11 Ocoee HS               25.00      25.62   7 
 53 Beales, Christian          9 Lake Wales H           25.56      25.79   3 
 54 Willis, Cyarius           11 Poinciana HS                      25.84   9 
 55 Robinson, Raekwon         11 Ridge Commun                      25.95   6 
 56 Benoit, Elijah             9 Seffner Chri           26.31      26.89   4 
 57 Steven, Rickey            10 Harmony HS             27.71      27.58   6 
 58 Mackey, Karmi              9 Seffner Chri           27.85      27.73   7 
 59 Judkins, Darius           10 Ridge Commun           30.41      29.31   8 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty High           21.96      22.27   10   
  2 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty High           22.56      22.52    8   
  3 Porter, Deiondre          12 Tampa Jeffer           22.63      22.65    6   
  4 Frazier, Riel             11 Freedom HS (           22.51      22.70    5   
  5 Cooper, Wilbor            11 Auburndale H           22.49      22.99    4   
  6 Smith, Isiah              10 Freedom HS (           22.62      23.25    3   

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Headley, Emily            11 Olympia HS          11:32.92   11:21.30   10   
  2 Molloy, Devin              9 Barron Colli        11:50.69   11:37.48    8   
  3 Shealy, Lindsay           11 Armwood HS          12:15.95   12:05.71    6   
  4 Miller, Grace             11 St. Cloud HS        12:39.77   12:08.94    5   
  5 Russo, Sydnee             12 Barron Colli        11:55.28   12:11.96    4   
  6 Golicher, Kallie          12 Wharton HS          12:04.93   12:14.27    3   
  7 Cobb, Elizabeth           10 Winter Sprin        12:56.74   12:37.44    2   
  8 James, Marin               9 Wharton HS          12:48.57   12:51.94    1   
  9 Fuhrmeister, Delaney      12 Freedom HS (        12:45.28   12:54.53  
 10 Olson, April               9 Wharton HS          13:20.65   13:03.75  
 11 Cooper, Kim               10 Barron Colli        13:29.18   13:08.66  
 12 Luna, Brianna              9 Gaither HS          14:25.06   13:14.44  
 13 Carney, Sophie            11 Freedom HS (        13:40.18   13:14.84  
 14 Addison, Lily             10 Ridge Commun        13:11.87   13:21.68  
 15 Catrett, Brooke           10 Winter Haven        14:19.74   13:45.66  
 16 Anton, Pierina             9 Gateway HS (        14:51.00   13:49.69  
 17 Theurer, Mallory          10 Celebration                    14:01.29  
 18 Tedesco, Kristina         11 Freedom HS (                   14:07.63  
 19 Torsone, Christine         9 Newsome HS          14:06.03   14:14.04  
 20 Liu, Virginia             10 Harmony HS          12:42.59   14:16.20  
 21 Dorcena, Whiteney          9 Olympia HS          12:46.00   14:35.34  
 22 Luna, Jenevie             11 Gaither HS                     14:49.27  
 23 Schosek, Abigail           9 Seffner Chri                   14:49.46  
 24 Schosek, Lydia             9 Seffner Chri                   15:01.12  
 25 Moran, Rubyselda          11 Ridge Commun        16:24.81   16:01.10  
 26 Brown, Aubree             10 Harmony HS          16:53.29   16:11.72  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Araiza, Rogelio           11 Liberty High        10:07.84    9:50.42   2  10   
  2 Hulzebos, Jonathan        12 Lakeland HS         10:08.19    9:53.10   2   8   
  3 Rigel, Isaac              12 Lake Wales H         9:56.49   10:06.40   2   6   
  4 Ferreira, Desi            11 Olympia HS          10:18.35   10:19.46   2   5   
  5 Russo, Jordan              9 Barron Colli        10:49.03   10:27.87   2   4   
  6 Yarde, Ryan               10 Liberty High        10:49.00   10:27.90   2   3   
  7 Occenat, Tyson            10 Olympia HS          10:21.44   10:29.43   2   2   
  8 Perkins, Noah             10 Seffner Chri        10:42.95   10:29.81   2   1   
  9 Rivera, Jacob             12 Armwood HS          10:44.66   10:31.98   2 
 10 Loredo, Jose              12 Harmony HS          11:00.20   10:36.91   2 
 11 Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (        10:37.67   10:36.96   2 
 12 Sanchez, Diego            12 Celebration         10:49.55   10:37.80   2 
 13 Gilbert, Jacob            12 Harmony HS          10:45.37   10:40.17   2 
 14 Gilliard, Connor          11 George Jenki        10:36.70   10:40.75   2 
 15 Filipello, Hunter          9 Ocoee HS            10:55.29   10:42.52   2 
 16 Corinealdi, Justin        10 Celebration         10:30.65   10:47.83   2 
 17 Amador, Victor            11 George Jenki        10:45.00   10:48.12   2 
 18 Huff, Canyon              10 Harmony HS          10:46.39   10:48.73   2 
 19 Schneider, Landon         12 George Jenki        10:13.27   10:53.42   2 
 20 Luzi, Matthew             10 Poinciana HS        10:59.63   10:54.00   2 
 21 Hinkle, John               9 Olympia HS          10:34.52   10:56.88   2 
 22 Skotnicki, Tanner          9 Winter Sprin                   10:58.72   1 
 23 sanchez, brian            12 Winter Haven        11:25.25   11:10.59   1 
 24 Ibrahim, Hamza            11 Freedom HS (        11:31.60   11:11.09   1 
 25 Urbaniak, Raymond         11 Freedom HS (                   11:13.16   1 
 26 Renzi, Justin             11 Freedom HS (        11:28.70   11:13.20   1 
 27 Panesso, Julian           10 Wharton HS          11:19.05   11:15.94   1 
 -- Singer, Daniel            10 Winter Sprin        11:12.75         NT   1 
 -- Williams, Milo            12 Osceola HS (        11:42.30         NT   1 
 -- Flores, Jose              10 Poinciana HS        11:33.04         NT   1 
 -- Sanchez, Wilfredo         12 Ridge Commun        12:20.82         NT   1 
 -- Cranston, Matthew         10 Ridge Commun        12:11.24         NT   1 
 -- Rosado, Axel              12 Ridge Commun                         NT   1 
 -- McKenzie, John             6 Seffner Chri        13:14.32         NT   1 
 -- Ledbetter, Ernest         10 Winter Haven        12:45.86         NT   1 
 -- Fritz, Jeremy             11 Winter Sprin        11:04.77         NT   1 
 -- Quiros, Isaac             11 Gaither HS          11:30.10         NT   1 
 -- Escudero, Jonathan        10 Celebration         11:30.00         NT   1 
 -- Vargas, Jesus             11 Kathleen HS         11:36.35         NT   1 
 -- Kennedy, Geness           10 Kathleen HS         12:07.27         NT   1 
 -- Nyguen, Chimmey            9 Auburndale H                         NT   1 
 -- Frost, Thomas             10 Auburndale H                         NT   1 
 -- Ciabaton, George          10 Barron Colli        11:08.09         NT   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Kristofer        9 Ocoee HS            12:20.58         NT   1 
 -- Juan-Martinez, Enrique    11 Liberty High        11:59.27         NT   1 
 -- Filgueiras, Daniel        10 Osceola HS (        12:54.60         NT   1 
 -- Rigel, Benjamin           10 Lake Wales H        11:48.37         NT   1 
 -- Pabst, Henry              10 Lake Wales H                         NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Parker            9 Lakeland HS         12:20.21         NT   1 

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wharton HS  'A'                                   4:01.62    3:59.16   3  10   
  2 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            4:06.01    4:04.47   3   8   
  3 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  4:00.32    4:10.78   3   6   
  4 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                           4:13.51    4:13.34   3   5   
  5 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           4:13.07    4:13.35   3   4   
  6 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                4:15.29    4:14.02   3   3   
  7 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     4:17.85    4:16.10   2   2   
  8 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:26.00    4:21.57   2   1   
  9 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:07.74    4:21.69   3 
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:12.97    4:22.64   3 
 11 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 4:24.39    4:24.01   2 
 12 Celebration HS  'A'                               4:29.30    4:26.25   2 
 13 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            4:35.30    4:27.01   2 
 14 Auburndale HS  'A'                                4:17.32    4:29.61   2 
 15 Ridge Community HS  'A'                           4:42.41    4:32.28   1 
 16 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:36.38    4:34.56   2 
 17 Poinciana HS  'A'                                 5:12.89    4:44.82   1 
 18 Lakeland HS  'A'                                  4:41.27    4:45.51   1 

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                3:25.44    3:23.47   3  10   
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:20.70    3:27.22   3   8   
  3 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           3:31.95    3:29.11   3   6   
  4 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         3:38.89    3:30.53   2   5   
  5 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 3:26.30    3:31.03   3   4   
  6 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            3:38.17    3:32.32   2   3   
  7 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              3:31.61    3:33.37   3   2   
  8 Liberty High School  'A'                          3:28.76    3:34.05   3   1   
  9 Winter Springs HS  'A'                                       3:34.96   1 
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:35.22    3:37.02   2 
 11 Auburndale HS  'A'                                3:25.65    3:38.44   3 
 12 Celebration HS  'A'                               3:48.37    3:39.75   1 
 13 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     3:43.17    3:40.55   2 
 14 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  3:39.29    3:40.80   2 
 15 Poinciana HS  'A'                                 3:49.26    3:41.41   1 
 16 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            3:49.72    3:47.81   1 
 17 Lakeland HS  'A'                                  3:52.41    3:52.47   1 
 18 Harmony HS  'A'                                   3:37.61    3:54.64   2 
 19 Seffner Christian Academy HS  'A'                 3:47.68    4:06.78   2 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wharton HS                 107        2) Winter Springs HS          64   
    3) St. Cloud HS                53        4) Kathleen HS                52   
    5) Barron Collier HS           51        6) Freedom HS (Tampa)         49   
    7) Olympia HS                  44        8) Ocoee HS                   36   
    9) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      30       10) Tampa Jefferson HS         25   
   11) Auburndale HS               23       12) Armwood HS                 22   
   13) Gaither HS                  20       14) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     19   
   15) Ridge Community HS          15       16) Freedom HS (Orlando)       14   
   17) Lake Wales HS               10       18) Celebration HS              9.50
   19) Harmony HS                   6.50    20) Seffner Christian Academy   4.50
   21) Newsome HS                   4       22) Winter Haven HS             3.50
   23) Liberty High School          1                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty High School         84        2) Olympia HS                 60   
    3) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      59        4) Lake Wales HS              37   
    5) Freedom HS (Orlando)        36        6) Auburndale HS              35   
    7) Freedom HS (Tampa)          32        8) Newsome HS                 31   
    8) Winter Springs HS           31       10) Tampa Jefferson HS         28   
   11) Barron Collier HS           26       12) Lakeland HS                24   
   12) Celebration HS              24       14) Winter Haven HS            23   
   15) Ridge Community HS          21       16) Kathleen HS                18   
   17) Seffner Christian Academy   16       18) Armwood HS                 15   
   19) Wharton HS                  13       19) Harmony HS                 13   
   19) St. Cloud HS                13       22) George Jenkins HS          11   
   23) Gaither HS                   9

MF-Athletic