Hagerty Invitational 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Hagerty Invitational - 9/13/2014                         
                                       SSC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire           Lake Brantley HS      18:27.60                  
  2 Wollrath, Julie              Melbourne HS          18:41.30                  
  3 Jaffer, Fatema               Lake Mary HS          18:48.90    1             
  4 Bartlett, Autumn             University HS         18:58.10    2             
  5 Schmick, Kaley               Cypress Creek HS      19:10.30                  
  6 Hakamaa, Mikaela             Merritt Island HS     19:22.70    3             
  7 Sison, Janet Annika          Dr. Phillips HS       19:34.70    4             
  8 Hammond, Sarah               Merritt Island HS     19:43.20    5             
  9 Burnett, Briana              Timber Creek HS       20:07.10    6             
 10 Grace, Shannon               Lyman HS              20:10.70    7             
 11 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Island HS     20:20.90    8             
 12 Karr, Eliana                 Winter Springs HS     20:23.00    9             
 13 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Lake Mary HS          20:24.00   10             
 14 Galloway, Caitlin            Timber Creek HS       20:24.80   11             
 15 Jackson, Veronica            Dr. Phillips HS       20:34.70   12             
 16 Cobb, Elizabeth              Winter Springs HS     20:38.90   13             
 17 Padilla, Bianca              Timber Creek HS       20:43.60   14             
 18 Herndon, Heather             Winter Park HS        20:44.00   15             
 19 Worrell, Nicolette           Hagerty HS            20:45.90   16             
 20 Sonksen, Mary Grace          Lyman HS              20:47.40   17             
 21 Irving, Adajah               Dr. Phillips HS       20:49.10   18             
 22 Newsome, Ashlee              First Academ          20:49.50   19             
 23 Tucker, Lauren               Hagerty HS            20:51.90   20             
 24 Hunt, Latoya                 Winter Springs HS     20:54.60   21             
 25 Waddell, Hannah              Dr. Phillips HS       20:54.80   22             
 26 Crist, Caroline              First Academ          20:55.40   23             
 27 Barker, Caitlin              First Academ          21:00.60   24             
 28 Tavarez, Yelitza             Timber Creek HS       21:01.80   25             
 29 Mendez, Sara                 Timber Creek HS       21:02.50   26             
 30 Andrew, Claire               Lake Highlan          21:03.70   27             
 31 Butterfield, Brooke          Winter Springs HS     21:04.40   28             
 32 Stockton, Rachel             Lake Highlan          21:05.70   29             
 33 Urzua, Daniela               Lake Mary HS          21:09.10   30             
 34 Demeter, Nicole              Lake Mary HS          21:11.00   31             
 35 Cooper, Caroline             Lake Highlan          21:20.20   32             
 36 Lyons, Maggie                Lake Mary HS          21:21.40   33             
 37 Ivey, Jamie                  Dr. Phillips HS       21:22.80   34             
 38 Walker, Allison              Dr. Phillips HS       21:24.00   35             
 39 Bartczak, Isabella           Dr. Phillips HS       21:31.90   36             
 40 Law, Jennifer                Winter Park HS        21:40.00   37             
 41 McKenna, Ericha              Lyman HS              21:45.20   38             
 42 Orlando, Abby                Merritt Island HS     21:45.30   39             
 43 Madeux, Monet                Merritt Island HS     21:49.40   40             
 44 Rohloff, Victoria            Merritt Island HS     21:51.00   41             
 45 Downward, Shelley            The Geneva School     21:57.70   42             
 46 Yergey, Mattie               Lake Highlan          22:05.00   43             
 47 Horton, Anna Kate            First Academ          22:07.00   44             
 48 Parker, Jessica              Merritt Island HS     22:08.00   45             
 49 Boggs, Rebekah               Dr. Phillips HS       22:08.40                  
 50 Finegan, Haley               Lyman HS              22:13.90   46             
 51 Breske, Sarah                Winter Park HS        22:18.10   47             
 52 Arterburn, Madison           Winter Springs HS     22:20.70   48             
 53 Cortes, Maria                Timber Creek HS       22:24.80   49             
 54 Kraut, Demme                 Lake Highlan          22:26.70   50             
 55 Ortner, Jillian              University HS         22:28.00   51             
 56 Hepner, Madelyn              Timber Creek HS       22:29.70   52             
 57 Goble, Cassidy               The Geneva School     22:32.90   53             
 58 Guvenc, Victoria             Lake Highlan          22:34.10   54             
 59 Barrett, Madison             Hagerty HS            22:34.60   55             
 60 Stivers, Kelcey              Hagerty HS            22:34.60   56             
 61 McCarthy, Erin               Merritt Island HS     22:35.40                  
 62 Abely, Patricia              Winter Park HS        22:36.90   57             
 63 Acosta, Graciela             University HS         22:37.60   58             
 64 Serino, Alexa                Hagerty HS            22:39.20   59             
 65 Walker, Tatyana              Timber Creek HS       22:42.40                  
 66 Gallagher, Julia             Lake Highlan          22:44.10   60             
 67 Hendrix, Lily                The Geneva School     22:49.60   61             
 68 Parkins, Emory               Winter Park HS        22:54.40   62             
 69 Mason, Allison               Timber Creek HS       22:57.30                  
 70 Durango, Valentina           Lyman HS              23:02.90   63             
 71 Gomrad, Katelyn              Winter Springs HS     23:04.60   64             
 72 Baker, Hannah                Lake Highlan          23:08.70                  
 73 Kalser, Sophie               Lake Highlan          23:14.10                  
 74 Skidelsky, Kalie             Lake Highlan          23:21.20                  
 75 Taylor, Gracie               First Academ          23:29.30   65             
 76 Millard, Hannah              Winter Park HS        23:32.80   66             
 77 Shriner, Laura               The Geneva School     23:50.90   67             
 78 Hussey, Sydney               Winter Park HS        24:04.10   68             
 79 Jordan, Angela               Lake Mary HS          24:07.20   69             
 80 Singer, Adrianna             Lyman HS              24:15.80   70             
 81 Rivero, Laura                University HS         24:18.00   71             
 82 Hudecek, Kathryn             Winter Springs HS     24:25.30   72             
 83 Colon, Jazlynn               University HS         24:36.20   73             
 84 Klien, Haley                 Hagerty HS            24:38.70   74             
 85 Sloan, Carrie                The Geneva School     24:56.90   75             
 86 Ng, Julie                    University HS         24:58.30   76             
 87 Bird, Samantha               University HS         24:59.00   77             
 88 Cloke, Moira                 The Geneva School     25:02.40   78             
 89 Duncan, Olivia               First Academ          25:13.90   79             
 90 Phang, Ashley                Timber Creek HS       25:17.70                  
 91 Clark, Carina                Winter Springs HS     25:20.60                  
 92 Johnson, Danielle            Lyman HS              25:47.70   80             
 93 Simcox, Brianna              Lake Mary HS          26:33.00   81             
 94 Perez, Amber                 Winter Springs HS     26:51.60                  
 95 Zizmer, Madison              First Academ          26:59.30   82             
 96 Bursian, Monica              Merritt Island HS     28:27.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Timber Creek HS              82    6   11   14   25   26   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:43:19.80                                                    
         Average:    20:39.96                                                    
   2 Dr. Phillips HS              90    4   12   18   22   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:43:16.10                                                    
         Average:    20:39.22                                                    
   3 Merritt Island HS            95    3    5    8   39   40   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.50                                                    
         Average:    20:36.30                                                    
   4 Lake Mary HS                105    1   10   30   31   33   69   81          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.40                                                    
         Average:    20:34.88                                                    
   5 Winter Springs HS           119    9   13   21   28   48   64   72          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.60                                                    
         Average:    21:04.32                                                    
   6 Lyman HS                    171    7   17   38   46   63   70   80          
      Total Time:  1:48:00.10                                                    
         Average:    21:36.02                                                    
   7 First Academy (Orlando)     175   19   23   24   44   65   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:48:21.80                                                    
         Average:    21:40.36                                                    
   8 Lake Highland Prep HS       181   27   29   32   43   50   54   60          
      Total Time:  1:48:01.30                                                    
         Average:    21:36.26                                                    
   9 Hagerty HS                  206   16   20   55   56   59   74               
      Total Time:  1:49:26.20                                                    
         Average:    21:53.24                                                    
  10 Winter Park HS              218   15   37   47   57   62   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:50:13.40                                                    
         Average:    22:02.68                                                    
  11 University HS               255    2   51   58   71   73   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:52:57.90                                                    
         Average:    22:35.58                                                    
  12 The Geneva School           298   42   53   61   67   75   78               
      Total Time:  1:56:08.00                                                    
         Average:    23:13.60
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Hagerty Invitational - 9/13/2014                         
                                       SSC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cross, Steven                Merritt Island HS     15:46.80    1             
  2 Camps, Garrett               Melbourne HS          15:51.00    2             
  3 DeGale, Ryan                 Lake Mary HS          15:54.60    3             
  4 Gonzalez, Nicholas           The Geneva School     16:11.70    4             
  5 Rife, Christopher            Lake Howell HS        16:13.50    5             
  6 Armstrong, Jordan            Lyman HS              16:20.30    6             
  7 Aman, William Christian      Lake Mary HS          16:21.70    7             
  8 Hines, Jared                 Boone HS              16:29.70    8             
  9 Bell, Bryce                  Lyman HS              16:43.60    9             
 10 Reesh, Ian                   Melbourne HS          16:43.90   10             
 11 D'Haiti, Jean                Dr. Phillips HS       16:44.00   11             
 12 Stivers, Andrew              Hagerty HS            16:50.00                  
 13 Peralta, Jean Carlos         Lake Nona HS          16:51.60   12             
 14 Bobo, Anderson               Lake Highlan          16:52.60   13             
 15 Figueroa, Jan                Lake Howell HS        16:56.30   14             
 16 Lyons, John                  Lake Mary HS          16:58.00   15             
 17 Boucher, Alex                Winter Park HS        17:05.20   16             
 18 Boucher, Jackson             Winter Park HS        17:05.70   17             
 19 Ortiz, Luis                  Dr. Phillips HS       17:06.00   18             
 20 Adams, Tristan               Melbourne HS          17:12.40   19             
 21 Strange, Nicholas            Winter Park HS        17:14.70   20             
 22 Castro, Roberto              Lake Nona HS          17:17.20   21             
 23 Roberts, Tyler               Melbourne HS          17:25.70   22             
 24 Harding, Ryan                Boone HS              17:27.40   23             
 25 Hopwood, Matthew             Winter Park HS        17:32.10   24             
 26 Nicholson, Zachary           Lyman HS              17:35.50   25             
 27 Le Grand, Charlie            Lyman HS              17:39.10   26             
 28 Ivey, Franklin               Dr. Phillips HS       17:40.10   27             
 29 Stephenson, Ethan            Winter Park HS        17:40.10   28             
 30 Boyle, Devin                 Lake Mary HS          17:45.50   29             
 31 Turner, Anthony              Boone HS              17:47.50   30             
 32 Miranda, Ernuel              Lake Nona HS          17:51.30   31             
 33 Sullivan, Ryan               Winter Park HS        17:51.80   32             
 34 Field, William               Lake Mary HS          17:51.80   33             
 35 Canty, Mark                  Dr. Phillips HS       17:54.80   34             
 36 Schwartz, Carl               Dr. Phillips HS       17:59.00   35             
 37 Reck, Briar                  Melbourne HS          17:59.90   36             
 38 Murphy, James                Boone HS              18:04.40   37             
 39 Li, David                    Merritt Island HS     18:06.70   38             
 40 Katynski, Kola               The Geneva School     18:09.70   39             
 41 Gangle, Cameron              Winter Park HS        18:12.10   40             
 42 Bride, Brian                 Merritt Island HS     18:12.70   41             
 43 Nkuitabong, Alexander        Dr. Phillips HS       18:14.80   42             
 44 Ruiz, Ronald                 Lake Nona HS          18:20.10   43             
 45 Montero, Irvin               Lake Howell HS        18:22.60   44             
 46 Griffin, Sean                Lake Mary HS          18:26.10   45             
 47 Kennon, Daniel               Winter Park HS        18:27.30                  
 48 Prendergast, Frank           Lake Highlan          18:28.20   46             
 49 Paladino, Nathan             Merritt Island HS     18:29.00   47             
 50 Hodges, Kyler                Lyman HS              18:31.50   48             
 51 Peralta, Sebastian           Lake Nona HS          18:32.20   49             
 52 Murphy, Sean                 Lake Howell HS        18:36.90   50             
 53 Fuentes, Jose                Boone HS              18:37.00   51             
 54 Cruz, Bryan                  Lake Nona HS          18:38.30   52             
 55 Clarke, Sean                 Lyman HS              18:41.30   53             
 56 Kechriotis, Christian        Lake Highlan          18:42.40   54             
 57 Blake, Spenser               Boone HS              18:42.60   55             
 58 Brodrecht, Ethan             The Geneva School     18:51.30   56             
 59 Lawry, Brandon               Melbourne HS          18:51.60   57             
 60 Bradshaw, Christopher        Dr. Phillips HS       18:52.90   58             
 61 Tavarez, Juan Jared          Timber Creek HS       18:55.80   59             
 62 Harvey, Sean                 Merritt Island HS     18:57.70   60             
 63 Kuchma, Ethan                Winter Park HS        19:00.90                  
 64 Rader, Ben                   The Geneva School     19:07.10   61             
 65 Fadool, Jacob                Lake Highlan          19:11.80   62             
 66 Colarusso, Joseph            Lake Nona HS          19:12.70   63             
 67 Webster, Sam                 Lake Highlan          19:12.70   64             
 68 Daignault, Cory              Merritt Island HS     19:15.90   65             
 69 Collins, Michael             Boone HS              19:19.00   66             
 70 Jhaveri, Hasan               Lake Highlan          19:20.30   67             
 71 Pederson, Luke               The Geneva School     19:21.70   68             
 72 Miller, Hunter               The Geneva School     19:24.60   69             
 73 Williams, Sean               Timber Creek HS       19:24.60   70             
 74 Harkins, Brandon             Lake Howell HS        19:25.60   71             
 75 Rodriguez, Julian            Timber Creek HS       19:25.60   72             
 76 White, Samual (Bill)         Merritt Island HS     19:31.60   73             
 77 Childers, Justin             Lake Highlan          19:31.60   74             
 78 Micca, Bradyn                Merritt Island HS     19:32.60                  
 79 Washburn, Shaun              Melbourne HS          19:36.00   75             
 80 Norfleet, Jonah              Timber Creek HS       19:36.90   76             
 81 Montero, Ivan                Lake Howell HS        19:42.40   77             
 82 Ashe, Andrew                 Winter Park HS        19:44.60                  
 83 Matzner, Jacob               Dr. Phillips HS       19:47.80                  
 84 Ryan, Brandon                Boone HS              19:53.10                  
 85 Casas, Juan                  Timber Creek HS       19:55.50   78             
 86 Chatman, Jordan              Timber Creek HS       20:07.90   79             
 87 Henry, Jordan                Timber Creek HS       20:12.40   80             
 88 Mascarenhas, Maarek          Lake Highlan          20:13.50                  
 89 Lowe, Archer                 Lake Nona HS          20:19.00                  
 90 Logan, Austin                Timber Creek HS       20:20.50                  
 91 Saffold, Jared               Timber Creek HS       20:21.90                  
 92 Merriman, Matt               Dr. Phillips HS       20:26.00                  
 93 Moody, Joshua                Merritt Island HS     20:44.50                  
 94 Leonhardt, Noah              Lake Howell HS        20:48.30   81             
 95 Prather, Trenton             Lake Howell HS        21:08.20                  
 96 Prince, Jordan               The Geneva School     21:30.10   82             
 97 Bride, Ben                   Merritt Island HS     21:38.60                  
 98 Petro, Campbell              Lake Highlan          21:41.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Mary HS                 87    3    7   15   29   33   45               
      Total Time:  1:24:51.60                                                    
         Average:    16:58.32                                                    
   2 Melbourne HS                 89    2   10   19   22   36   57   75          
      Total Time:  1:25:12.90                                                    
         Average:    17:02.58                                                    
   3 Winter Park HS              105   16   17   20   24   28   32   40          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.80                                                    
         Average:    17:19.56                                                    
   4 Lyman HS                    114    6    9   25   26   48   53               
      Total Time:  1:26:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:22.00                                                    
   5 Dr. Phillips HS             125   11   18   27   34   35   42   58          
      Total Time:  1:27:23.90                                                    
         Average:    17:28.78                                                    
   6 Boone HS                    149    8   23   30   37   51   55   66          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.20                                                    
   7 Lake Nona HS                156   12   21   31   43   49   52   63          
      Total Time:  1:28:52.40                                                    
         Average:    17:46.48                                                    
   8 Lake Howell HS              184    5   14   44   50   71   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.90                                                    
         Average:    17:54.98                                                    
   9 Merritt Island HS           187    1   38   41   47   60   65   73          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.90                                                    
         Average:    17:54.58                                                    
  10 The Geneva School           228    4   39   56   61   68   69   82          
      Total Time:  1:31:41.50                                                    
         Average:    18:20.30                                                    
  11 Lake Highland Prep HS       239   13   46   54   62   64   67   74          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.70                                                    
         Average:    18:29.54                                                    
  12 Timber Creek HS             355   59   70   72   76   78   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.40                                                    
         Average:    19:27.68
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Hagerty Invitational - 9/13/2014                         
                                       SSC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Douglas, Asha                Colonial High Sc      20:20.10    1             
  2 Malott, Cassidy              Boone HS              21:07.70    2             
  3 Baba, Alexandria             Freedom HS (          21:18.20                  
  4 Lyden, Adair                 Lake Nona HS          21:29.70    3             
  5 Rodriguez, Alexandra         Sanford Seminole HS   21:33.90    4             
  6 Zeller, Kaliya               Oviedo HS             21:42.00    5             
  7 Langworthy, Taylor           Orange City           21:42.80    6             
  8 Cooney, Camryn               Spruce Creek HS       21:48.10    7             
  9 Buitrago, Daniela            Orange City           21:57.70    8             
 10 Rothfuss, Hannah             Oviedo HS             22:09.50    9             
 11 Hickman, Angela              Lake Nona HS          22:13.80   10             
 12 Wildgen, Isabel              Oviedo HS             22:17.10   11             
 13 Relly, Erin                  Oviedo HS             22:18.30   12             
 14 Castro, Ashley               Colonial High Sc      22:25.40   13             
 15 Quiroz, Paola                Sanford Seminole HS   22:26.10   14             
 16 Wagner, Rylee                Orange City           22:30.80   15             
 17 Dolan, Jessica               Boone HS              22:33.90   16             
 18 Shah, Niyati                 Oviedo HS             22:41.90   17             
 19 Chronister, Nicole           Lake Howell HS        22:47.20   18             
 20 Perez, Yaceleen              Colonial High Sc      22:53.80   19             
 21 Montero, Mikeala             Colonial High Sc      22:57.60   20             
 22 Burns, Jennifer              Spruce Creek HS       22:59.60   21             
 23 Holt, Madeline               Spruce Creek HS       23:02.30   22             
 24 Ehrhardt, Casey              Spruce Creek HS       23:08.70   23             
 25 Siluk, Brynna                Lake Brantley HS      23:10.40   24             
 26 Brown, Becky                 Orange City           23:11.40   25             
 27 Gaebel, Erika                DeLand HS             23:12.30   26             
 28 Marlowe, Elisa               Colonial High Sc      23:12.50   27             
 29 Fisher, Emily                Edgewater HS          23:15.40                  
 30 D'Angellilo, Ariel           Boone HS              23:18.60   28             
 31 Cousar, Nila                 Lake Brantley HS      23:18.80   29             
 32 Mott, Sara                   DeLand HS             23:20.90   30             
 33 Darian, Sheyda               Lake Brantley HS      23:27.60   31             
 34 Darling, Monique             Boone HS              23:27.80   32             
 35 Johnson, Summer              Freedom HS (          23:30.20                  
 36 Collins, Claire              Boone HS              23:31.60   33             
 37 Sublette, Alexandra          Boone HS              23:31.70   34             
 38 Miller, Patricia             Oviedo HS             23:33.40   35             
 39 Schultz, Sarah               East River HS         23:34.40                  
 40 Grossmann, Rachel            Spruce Creek HS       23:40.50   36             
 41 Kopack, Sara                 Lake Brantley HS      23:41.10   37             
 42 Kurtz, Caroline              Edgewater HS          23:42.60                  
 43 Schultz, Samantha            Boone HS              23:44.30   38             
 44 DeVito, Francesca            Lake Nona HS          23:45.00   39             
 45 Harris, Olivia               Spruce Creek HS       23:48.90   40             
 46 Brickeen, Sarah              Oviedo HS             23:56.10   41             
 47 Knox, Molly                  Lake Nona HS          23:59.60   42             
 48 Valencia, Chelsey            Lake Nona HS          23:59.80   43             
 49 Olsen, Sydney                Spruce Creek HS       24:09.30   44             
 50 Kiely, Kate                  Windermere Prep       24:15.30                  
 51 Henriquez, Angela            Lake Howell HS        24:25.20   45             
 52 Zambrana, Kiara              Boone HS              24:36.00                  
 53 Smith, Taylor                Freedom HS (          24:43.10                  
 54 Burchell, Addie              Lake Nona HS          24:43.30   46             
 55 helm, camryn                 Lake Brantley HS      24:48.90   47             
 56 Allred, Amanda               Cypress Creek HS      24:50.80   48             
 57 Mccrea, Chassity             Orange City           24:53.00   49             
 58 Stafstrom, Christina         Lake Brantley HS      25:00.20   50             
 59 Maguire, Marina              Cypress Creek HS      25:10.80   51             
 60 Thomas, Jasmine              Sanford Seminole HS   25:19.80   52             
 61 Fox, Lindsay                 DeLand HS             25:24.60   53             
 62 Bartel, Kayla                Orange City           25:28.90   54             
 63 Palelis, Sarah               Orange City           25:30.30   55             
 64 Portes Fadwa, Amy            Colonial High Sc      25:34.60   56             
 65 Dalimida, Cassandra          Cypress Creek HS      25:47.40   57             
 66 Price, Tamara                Cypress Creek HS      25:56.00   58             
 67 Gaebel, Annica               DeLand HS             25:58.40   59             
 68 Sozio, Tiffany               Orange City           25:59.30                  
 69 Prieto, Diana                Lake Howell HS        26:02.10   60             
 70 Chhu, Caroline               Lake Howell HS        26:03.10   61             
 71 Smith, Emily                 Wekiva HS             26:04.10                  
 72 Young, Taylor                Lake Howell HS        26:04.60   62             
 73 Carr, Maia                   DeLand HS             26:05.90   63             
 74 Hickmon, Makayla             Cypress Creek HS      26:08.30   64             
 75 Teasley, Taylor              DeLand HS             26:10.50   65             
 76 Gipson, Madison              DeLand HS             26:10.80   66             
 77 Brown, Jessia                Wekiva HS             26:39.90                  
 78 Renton, Bethany              Sanford Seminole HS   26:53.80   67             
 79 Aigbogun, Amina              Freedom HS (          26:57.60                  
 80 Mikluscak, Kelsey            Lake Howell HS        27:00.00   68             
 81 Wilmeth, Vanessa             Lake Nona HS          27:06.10   69             
 82 Bishop, Madelyn              Lake Howell HS        27:35.10   70             
 83 zerrip, rachel               Lake Brantley HS      27:59.00   71             
 84 Gaughan, Devin               Melbourne HS          28:08.50                  
 85 Rhyne, Hannah                Pine Ridge HS         28:19.70                  
 86 Koeberl, Annalise            Melbourne HS          28:25.10                  
 87 Smith, Kelly                 Wekiva HS             28:34.90                  
 88 Thomas, Jehnae               Sanford Seminole HS   28:36.40   72             
 89 Barron, Hannah               First Academ          29:05.30                  
 90 Madison, Fenner              Pine Ridge HS         29:20.80                  
 91 Knighten, Randi              Pine Ridge HS         30:09.60                  
 92 Franco-Johnson, Maya         East River HS         30:49.90                  
 93 Hardy, Helen                 Edgewater HS          31:34.60                  
 94 Frey, Dae'lyn                Melbourne HS          32:05.80                  
 95 Robles, Jasa                 East River HS         38:54.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oviedo HS                    54    5    9   11   12   17   35   41          
      Total Time:  1:51:08.80                                                    
         Average:    22:13.76                                                    
   2 Colonial High School         80    1   13   19   20   27   56               
      Total Time:  1:51:49.40                                                    
         Average:    22:21.88                                                    
   3 Orange City University HS   103    6    8   15   25   49   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:54:15.70                                                    
         Average:    22:51.14                                                    
   4 Spruce Creek HS             109    7   21   22   23   36   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:54:39.20                                                    
         Average:    22:55.84                                                    
   5 Boone HS                    111    2   16   28   32   33   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:53:59.60                                                    
         Average:    22:47.92                                                    
   6 Lake Nona HS                137    3   10   39   42   43   46   69          
      Total Time:  1:55:27.90                                                    
         Average:    23:05.58                                                    
   7 Lake Brantley HS            168   24   29   31   37   47   50   71          
      Total Time:  1:58:26.80                                                    
         Average:    23:41.36                                                    
   8 Sanford Seminole HS         209    4   14   52   67   72                    
      Total Time:  2:04:50.00                                                    
         Average:    24:58.00                                                    
   9 DeLand HS                   231   26   30   53   59   63   65   66          
      Total Time:  2:04:02.10                                                    
         Average:    24:48.42                                                    
  10 Lake Howell HS              246   18   45   60   61   62   68   70          
      Total Time:  2:05:22.20                                                    
         Average:    25:04.44                                                    
  11 Cypress Creek HS            278   48   51   57   58   64                    
      Total Time:  2:07:53.30                                                    
         Average:    25:34.66
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Hagerty Invitational - 9/13/2014                         
                                       SSC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arroyo, Christian            Colonial High Sc      17:18.70    1             
  2 Reigelmeyer, Zachary         Colonial High Sc      17:21.30    2             
  3 Santiago, Joel               Winter Springs HS     17:37.50    3             
  4 Skotnicki, Tanner            Winter Springs HS     17:41.00    4             
  5 Duffie, Boyd                 University HS         17:48.50    5             
  6 Matschner, Wyatt             Winter Springs HS     17:49.30    6             
  7 Anderson, David              Oviedo HS             17:49.90    7             
  8 Torres, Jose                 University HS         17:54.90    8             
  9 Volmar, John                 Freedom HS (          17:57.90    9             
 10 Cabret, Chris                Cypress Creek HS      17:59.30   10             
 11 Foster, Sheridian            Freedom HS (          18:00.70   11             
 12 Doyle, Timothy               Freedom HS (          18:02.80   12             
 13 Ellis, Luke                  Sanford Seminole HS   18:03.60   13             
 14 Ruiz, Brandon                Orange City           18:05.10   14             
 15 Fritz, Jeremy                Winter Springs HS     18:05.80   15             
 16 Rodriques, Jaylen            Lake Brantley HS      18:14.60   16             
 17 Bryan, Luke                  Spruce Creek HS       18:15.40   17             
 18 Henry, William               Winter Springs HS     18:16.90   18             
 19 Czurak, Justin               Winter Springs HS     18:17.70   19             
 20 Gilmore, Tommy               DeLand HS             18:21.90   20             
 21 Mihm, Mason                  Oviedo HS             18:23.60   21             
 22 Reeves, Corey                Orange City           18:29.30   22             
 23 Pogar, Alex                  Windermere Prep       18:31.70   23             
 24 Berry, Zane                  Oviedo HS             18:32.00   24             
 25 Santiago, Anthony            Winter Springs HS     18:39.10   25             
 26 Logan, Parker                Freedom HS (          18:39.20   26             
 27 Rollins, Tyler               DeLand HS             18:45.50   27             
 28 Adebanjo, Omayow             Lake Brantley HS      18:45.60   28             
 29 Bausch, Justin               Cypress Creek HS      18:48.20   29             
 30 Stadler, Daniel              Oviedo HS             18:51.00   30             
 31 Getty, Caleb                 Hagerty HS            18:53.50   31             
 32 Saylers, Zane                Colonial High Sc      18:55.40   32             
 33 Simmons, Tyler               Spruce Creek HS       18:57.40   33             
 34 Fuentes, Jose                DeLand HS             19:01.30   34             
 35 Parrish, Justin              Lake Brantley HS      19:01.40   35             
 36 Pena, Jorge De La            Cypress Creek HS      19:06.10   36             
 37 Brown, Parker                Lake Brantley HS      19:08.30   37             
 38 Ramsammy, Sage               First Academ          19:09.50   38             
 39 Juste, Jean                  Cypress Creek HS      19:12.70   39             
 40 McKee, Alex                  Freedom HS (          19:13.40   40             
 41 Vaughn, Kyler                Edgewater HS          19:17.30   41             
 42 Lutfi, Mohammad              Edgewater HS          19:17.80   42             
 43 Saylors, Kyle                Edgewater HS          19:17.90   43             
 44 Lindquist, Travis            Orange City           19:18.00   44             
 45 Vankleeck, Tyler             Pine Ridge HS         19:18.20                  
 46 Fields, Eithan               Oviedo HS             19:18.40   45             
 47 Hataway, William             Edgewater HS          19:18.70   46             
 48 Felder, Anthony              Edgewater HS          19:18.90   47             
 49 Gonzalez, Michael            First Academ          19:20.80   48             
 50 Baio, Nicholas               Lake Brantley HS      19:24.20   49             
 51 Beauregard, Nicholas         Winter Springs HS     19:26.70                  
 52 Nichols, Seantrell           Sanford Seminole HS   19:31.10   50             
 53 Weishampel, Zach             Hagerty HS            19:32.60   51             
 54 Lynch, Charles               Hagerty HS            19:32.70   52             
 55 Ebert, Nicholas              Hagerty HS            19:33.10   53             
 56 Otero, Yonelle               Freedom HS (          19:33.40   54             
 57 Crump, nazir                 Sanford Seminole HS   19:34.30   55             
 58 Medla, Matt                  Hagerty HS            19:37.70   56             
 59 Cornejo, Gabe                DeLand HS             19:37.90   57             
 60 Scharlach, Jared             DeLand HS             19:42.40   58             
 61 Horzen, John                 Cypress Creek HS      19:45.60   59             
 62 Brown, Jacob                 Orange City           19:46.80   60             
 63 Agar, Jack                   Edgewater HS          19:48.40   61             
 64 Woodbury, Kamron             Wekiva HS             19:51.00   62             
 65 Carrier, Cody                Spruce Creek HS       19:53.00   63             
 66 camacho, jovanny             University HS         19:56.70   64             
 67 Ortiz, Leo                   Colonial High Sc      19:56.70   65             
 68 Simpson, Camari              East River HS         19:58.70   66             
 69 Harper, Tyson                Oviedo HS             20:00.20   67             
 70 Steinke, Chad                Lake Brantley HS      20:00.60   68             
 71 Suleiman, Ziad               Spruce Creek HS       20:04.90   69             
 72 Olortegui, Pablo             University HS         20:06.80   70             
 73 Busch, Nicholas              University HS         20:17.60   71             
 74 Adbul-Aziz, Zach             DeLand HS             20:18.40   72             
 75 Dickson, Wes                 Colonial High Sc      20:18.50   73             
 76 Johnson, Brian               Lake Brantley HS      20:28.50   74             
 77 Vinciguerra, Anthony         Orange City           20:30.30   75             
 78 Fernandez, Charles           Freedom HS (          20:32.30   76             
 79 Phipps, Cole                 First Academ          20:32.40   77             
 80 Enouiti, Youssef             Freedom HS (          20:33.70                  
 81 Shinault, Nick               Orange City           20:36.50   78             
 82 Delgado, Kobe                Hagerty HS            20:39.00   79             
 83 Parry, Bryce                 Orange City           20:47.70   80             
 84 Hsiao, Cory                  University HS         20:48.00   81             
 85 Battles, Jarrod              Spruce Creek HS       21:02.80   82             
 86 Guenther, Cal                First Academ          21:03.60   83             
 87 Queen, Travis                Wekiva HS             21:08.80   84             
 88 Hernandez, Dariel            Pine Ridge HS         21:20.00                  
 89 Castillo, Piero              Cypress Creek HS      21:20.20   85             
 90 Gayton, Tyler                Spruce Creek HS       21:22.40   86             
 91 Lei, Noah                    Sanford Seminole HS   21:25.60   87             
 92 Sparks, Cameron              University HS         21:38.70   88             
 93 Metellus, Chang              East River HS         21:40.20   89             
 94 Main, Rayce                  Wekiva HS             21:42.10   90             
 95 Soto Aviles, Knox-Nethan     DeLand HS             21:46.40   91             
 96 Deladillo, Andrew            Sanford Seminole HS   21:49.70   92             
 97 Tyler, John 'drew'           DeLand HS             21:52.10                  
 98 Asuncion, John               Wekiva HS             22:01.00   93             
 99 Gillis, Ryan                 Orange City           22:01.20                  
100 Jones, Justin                Sanford Seminole HS   22:03.70   94             
101 Word, Adkins                 First Academ          22:06.80   95             
102 Zinnamosca, Dereck           Crooms Academy HS     22:10.20   96             
103 Enns, James                  Pine Ridge HS         22:14.70                  
104 Kim, Zechariah               Windermere Prep       22:31.90   97             
105 Maddron, Nicholas            East River HS         22:31.90   98             
106 Metz, Zack                   Oviedo HS             22:36.40   99             
107 Estein, Franklin             Windermere Prep       22:39.40  100             
108 Guerrero, Oscar              Crooms Academy HS     23:09.90  101             
109 Donato, Carlos               Sanford Seminole HS   23:10.00  102             
110 Hamilton, Dustin             Wekiva HS             23:25.00  103             
111 Bitner, Hunter               East River HS         24:10.50  104             
112 Redinger, Jon                Crooms Academy HS     24:16.30  105             
113 Valle, Kaio                  Windermere Prep       24:22.10  106             
114 Giroux, Nathaniel            Crooms Academy HS     24:29.90  107             
115 Caylor, Andrew               Windermere Prep       25:00.50  108             
116 Hill, Joseph                 Wekiva HS             25:37.70  109             
117 Janek, Frank                 East River HS         26:03.10  110             
118 Oyler, Bandon                Crooms Academy HS     26:04.00  111             
119 Rowmand, Nathan              Wekiva HS             26:30.90  112             
120 Ricketts, Seth               East River HS         28:55.50  113             
121 Rojas Rivera, Jianthonni     Wekiva HS             29:08.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Springs HS            46    3    4    6   15   18   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:29:30.50                                                    
         Average:    17:54.10                                                    
   2 Freedom HS (Orlando)         98    9   11   12   26   40   54   76          
      Total Time:  1:31:54.00                                                    
         Average:    18:22.80                                                    
   3 Oviedo HS                   127    7   21   24   30   45   67   99          
      Total Time:  1:32:54.90                                                    
         Average:    18:34.98                                                    
   4 Lake Brantley HS            165   16   28   35   37   49   68   74          
      Total Time:  1:34:34.11                                                    
         Average:    18:54.82                                                    
   5 Cypress Creek HS            173   10   29   36   39   59   85               
      Total Time:  1:34:51.90                                                    
         Average:    18:58.38                                                    
   6 Colonial High School        173    1    2   32   65   73                    
      Total Time:  1:33:50.60                                                    
         Average:    18:46.12                                                    
   7 DeLand HS                   196   20   27   34   57   58   72   91          
      Total Time:  1:35:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.80                                                    
   8 Orange City University HS   215   14   22   44   60   75   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.50                                                    
         Average:    19:13.90                                                    
   9 University HS               218    5    8   64   70   71   81   88          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.50                                                    
         Average:    19:12.90                                                    
  10 Edgewater HS                219   41   42   43   46   47   61               
      Total Time:  1:36:30.60                                                    
         Average:    19:18.12                                                    
  11 Hagerty HS                  243   31   51   52   53   56   79               
      Total Time:  1:37:09.60                                                    
         Average:    19:25.92                                                    
  12 Spruce Creek HS             264   17   33   63   69   82   86               
      Total Time:  1:38:13.50                                                    
         Average:    19:38.70                                                    
  13 Sanford Seminole HS         297   13   50   55   87   92   94  102          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.30                                                    
         Average:    20:04.86                                                    
  14 First Academy (Orlando)     341   38   48   77   83   95                    
      Total Time:  1:42:13.11                                                    
         Average:    20:26.62                                                    
  15 Wekiva HS                   432   62   84   90   93  103  109  112          
      Total Time:  1:48:07.90                                                    
         Average:    21:37.58                                                    
  16 Windermere Prep             434   23   97  100  106  108                    
      Total Time:  1:53:05.60                                                    
         Average:    22:37.12                                                    
  17 East River HS               467   66   89   98  104  110  113               
      Total Time:  1:54:24.40                                                    
         Average:    22:52.88                                                    
  18 Crooms Academy HS           520   96  101  105  107  111                    
      Total Time:  2:00:10.30                                                    
         Average:    24:02.06
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Hagerty Invitational - 9/13/2014                         
                                       SSC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Burkett, MaryGrace           Boone HS              22:55.30    1             
  2 Munro, Tori                  Hagerty HS            23:21.80    2             
  3 Canty, Emma                  Dr. Phillips HS       23:25.80    3             
  4 Reiff, Gabby                 Boone HS              23:28.20    4             
  5 Ball, Maria                  Hagerty HS            23:28.40    5             
  6 Smith, Izabella              Dr. Phillips HS       23:34.60    6             
  7 Turk, Marissa                Oviedo HS             24:04.50    7             
  8 Mohney, Savanna              Spruce Creek HS       24:14.30    8             
  9 Salas, Sally                 Hagerty HS            24:15.70    9             
 10 Muszynski, Olivia            Lake Highlan          24:26.80   10             
 11 Waranch, Sloan               Boone HS              24:29.50   11             
 12 Stolte, Skylar               Spruce Creek HS       24:35.90   12             
 13 Figueroa, Jaylene            Oviedo HS             24:42.80   13             
 14 Moothart, Emma               Oviedo HS             24:44.10   14             
 15 Kodzi, Shaika                Oviedo HS             24:50.10   15             
 16 Lanaville, Alexis            Timber Creek HS       25:02.00   16             
 17 Gallo, Nina                  Lake Highlan          25:04.00   17             
 18 Moskowitz, Reegan            Lake Highlan          25:07.70   18             
 19 Knapp, Gracie                Lake Highlan          25:07.90   19             
 20 Fisher, Madison              Winter Park HS        25:08.80   20             
 21 Tran, Sarah                  University HS         25:11.20   21             
 22 Reemsnyder, Alana            Winter Park HS        25:11.60   22             
 23 Abely, Katherine             Winter Park HS        25:14.60   23             
 24 Steltenkamp, Anna            Winter Park HS        25:16.10   24             
 25 Madan, Vrinda                Lake Highlan          25:16.20   25             
 26 Cerce, Madison               Spruce Creek HS       25:17.10   26             
 27 Truex, Katie                 Boone HS              25:18.60   27             
 28 Jimenez, Andrea              University HS         25:19.40   28             
 29 Setta, Jules                 Lake Highlan          25:22.70   29             
 30 Costas, Melba                Lake Highlan          25:25.50   30             
 31 Renda, Madeline              Boone HS              25:32.20   31             
 32 Millard, Hallie              Winter Park HS        25:37.20   32             
 33 Kildron, Anne-Marie          Winter Park HS        25:37.20   33             
 34 Baird, Kendra                Hagerty HS            25:39.40   34             
 35 Tanner, Yolanda              Oviedo HS             25:43.80   35             
 36 Park, Elizabeth              Lake Highlan          25:44.80                  
 37 Kelly, Anna                  Spruce Creek HS       25:45.40   36             
 38 Tatang, Ashley               Spruce Creek HS       25:50.90   37             
 39 Ferrer, Nereida              Sanford Seminole HS   25:52.80   38             
 40 Rodriguez, Amelia            Colonial High Sc      25:55.40                  
 41 Latsa, Audrey                Timber Creek HS       25:58.30   39             
 42 Febres, Priscilla            University HS         25:58.60   40             
 43 Herrera, Valeria             Dr. Phillips HS       26:02.00   41             
 44 Volenec, Sydney              Spruce Creek HS       26:04.00   42             
 45 Labreche, Julia              Winter Springs HS     26:06.80                  
 46 Perret, Roxane               Timber Creek HS       26:11.30   43             
 47 Thomas, Lauren               Orange City           26:15.80   44             
 48 Fuentes, Yosabet             DeLand HS             26:18.50   45             
 49 Pham, Stepheny               Dr. Phillips HS       26:19.30   46             
 50 Barrett, Brianna             Hagerty HS            26:24.00   47             
 51 Sarro, Catherine             DeLand HS             26:24.40   48             
 52 Crawford, Jordan             Boone HS              26:28.00   49             
 53 Provenzano, Kiley            Spruce Creek HS       26:29.50   50             
 54 Fichera, Emily               Spruce Creek HS       26:36.90                  
 55 Prieto, Ariana               Lake Nona HS          26:41.40   51             
 56 Schwartz, Katelyn            Orange City           26:42.10   52             
 57 Ramirez, Rachel              Lyman HS              26:42.30                  
 58 Worden, Taylor               Boone HS              26:51.00   53             
 59 Smith, Raquel                The Geneva School     27:06.00                  
 60 giovati, gabrielle           Lake Brantley HS      27:11.20   54             
 61 Lozada, Isabella             Oviedo HS             27:14.00   55             
 62 Chavez-Cruz, Noelia          Sanford Seminole HS   27:18.00   56             
 63 Hansen, Kristen              Lake Nona HS          27:23.30   57             
 64 Buoniconti, Sophia           Lake Highlan          27:23.30                  
 65 Maturino, Lily               Spruce Creek HS       27:25.20                  
 66 Chavez, Astry                Sanford Seminole HS   27:25.80   58             
 67 Ruiz, Mariah                 Orange City           27:28.70   59             
 68 Houston, Molly               Boone HS              27:30.90                  
 69 Langdale, Amber              Lake Mary HS          27:32.50   60             
 70 Portes Fadwa, Amy            Colonial High Sc      27:33.20                  
 71 Arnaldy, Sonoma              Dr. Phillips HS       27:33.30   61             
 72 Patel, Maiya                 Lake Mary HS          27:37.90   62             
 73 Perreault, Sydney            Lake Highlan          27:42.70                  
 74 Mitchell, Makayla            Spruce Creek HS       27:44.30                  
 75 kinsey, kloe                 Lake Brantley HS      27:48.60   63             
 76 Nelson, Marcella             Spruce Creek HS       27:50.00                  
 77 Lathan, Cameron              Winter Springs HS     27:53.20                  
 78 Martinez, Isabel             Oviedo HS             27:53.90   64             
 79 Roberts, Raylen              Spruce Creek HS       27:55.60                  
 80 Griffin, Zoe                 University HS         27:55.80   65             
 81 Johnson, Samantha            University HS         27:57.40   66             
 82 Lamm, Elizabeth              Lake Highlan          27:59.50                  
 83 Megge, Laurel                Spruce Creek HS       28:00.10                  
 84 Sidwell, Paige               Spruce Creek HS       28:01.20                  
 85 Santalla, Mary               Timber Creek HS       28:01.20   67             
 86 Shah, Nirja                  Lake Highlan          28:02.10                  
 87 Maynard, Chastity            Boone HS              28:03.10                  
 88 Buquicchio, Tresa            Spruce Creek HS       28:05.30                  
 89 Ramos, Zoey                  DeLand HS             28:09.40   68             
 90 Sedwick, Emily               Winter Park HS        28:15.70   69             
 91 Barnes, Kendall              Spruce Creek HS       28:17.00                  
 92 Bishop, Patricia             DeLand HS             28:19.90   70             
 93 Torres, Alinah               Orange City           28:21.00   71             
 94 Gross, Cara                  Timber Creek HS       28:23.10   72             
 95 Lehm, Alexis                 Orange City           28:29.50   73             
 96 Skelton, Alexandria          Orange City           28:32.30   74             
 97 Harding, Cassidy             Boone HS              28:33.00                  
 98 Khinit, Malika               Timber Creek HS       28:33.00   75             
 99 Cox, Alex                    Spruce Creek HS       28:36.80                  
100 Light, Mikala                Winter Springs HS     28:39.30                  
101 Baio, Jensen                 Lake Brantley HS      28:39.60   76             
102 Wildgen, Abigail             Oviedo HS             28:39.80                  
103 Rose, Sinead                 Lake Howell HS        28:41.10   77             
104 Richter, Alicia              Lake Brantley HS      28:46.10   78             
105 McHugh, Isabelle             Sanford Seminole HS   28:46.50   79             
106 Reyes, Alyssa                Sanford Seminole HS   28:48.50   80             
107 Sandifer, Hannah             Sanford Seminole HS   28:48.70   81             
108 Ryan, Erin                   Boone HS              28:49.50                  
109 Gonzalez, Angie              Colonial High Sc      28:50.60                  
110 Uzzle, Mikayla               Spruce Creek HS       28:56.10                  
111 Dang, Kim                    Orange City           29:00.40   82             
112 Mack, Olivia                 Timber Creek HS       29:01.30   83             
113 Zvarych, Tina                Orange City           29:02.80                  
114 Parpia, Gabriella            Sanford Seminole HS   29:16.60   84             
115 Escobar, Stephanie           Lake Howell HS        29:16.70   85             
116 Barber, Delaney              Sanford Seminole HS   29:17.00                  
117 Renolds, Hannah              Orange City           29:21.20                  
118 Nguyen, Esther               Sanford Seminole HS   29:27.70                  
119 Scarpa, Sydney               Winter Park HS        29:30.40                  
120 Castillo, Natalie            Lake Mary HS          29:35.20   86             
121 Samaan, Rana                 Lake Mary HS          29:35.70   87             
122 Campbell, Kaira              University HS         29:38.10   88             
123 Guerrero, Valentina          Windermere Prep       29:41.40                  
124 Figueroa, Lexianny           University HS         29:45.30   89             
125 campbell, shelby             Lake Brantley HS      29:50.60   90             
126 Freeman, Jordan              Lake Mary HS          29:57.40   91             
127 Jones, Jordan                Spruce Creek HS       30:06.30                  
128 Sturdivent, Nadia            Lake Nona HS          30:06.70   92             
129 Urciuoli, Tara               University HS         30:06.90                  
130 Mathias, Laurel              DeLand HS             30:15.50   93             
131 Amon, Emily                  Spruce Creek HS       30:16.90                  
132 Weaver, Holly                University HS         30:17.80                  
133 Alvarez, Amanda              University HS         30:19.80                  
134 Keane, Sammy                 Lake Highlan          30:20.60                  
135 Neusch, Emily                Orange City           30:23.50                  
136 Yesse, Melissa               Orange City           30:24.90                  
137 McKelvey, Megan              Winter Springs HS     30:35.80                  
138 Beam, Diavian                Winter Park HS        30:47.00                  
139 Santiago, Krizia             Cypress Creek HS      30:47.70                  
140 Ramirez, Roselane            Lyman HS              30:52.00                  
141 Larson, Aria                 DeLand HS             30:53.10   94             
142 Barber, Gabriella            Sanford Seminole HS   30:56.10                  
143 Feinberg, Claire             Lake Highlan          30:59.20                  
144 Fitzgerald, Stasha           Lake Mary HS          31:01.40   95             
145 Barkdull, Allison            Winter Park HS        31:01.50                  
146 Lovasco, Kalei               Lake Nona HS          31:02.60   96             
147 Anderson, Niyah              Sanford Seminole HS   31:06.00                  
148 Nguyen, Trucvy               University HS         31:14.10                  
149 Horzen, Anna                 Cypress Creek HS      31:16.90                  
150 De los Rios, Alexandra       Spruce Creek HS       31:32.60                  
151 Alverez, Brianna             Winter Park HS        31:36.60                  
152 Stenberg, Rhianna            Spruce Creek HS       31:46.20                  
153 Bailey, Amy                  Timber Creek HS       31:49.90                  
154 reed, alexis                 Lake Brantley HS      31:56.00   97             
155 Connor, Margaret             University HS         31:56.90                  
156 Seymour, Scarlett            Cypress Creek HS      31:59.50                  
157 Walley, Jessica              Spruce Creek HS       32:07.10                  
158 Cahue, Isabelle              University HS         32:09.90                  
159 Phillips, Abby               DeLand HS             32:17.60   98             
160 McCally, Maddie              Spruce Creek HS       32:20.20                  
161 vu-bennett, hannah           Lake Howell HS        32:34.20   99             
162 Velez, Amaya                 Oviedo HS             32:35.80                  
163 Chehaitli, Gigi              Spruce Creek HS       32:38.20                  
164 Lorden, Abby                 Spruce Creek HS       32:38.20                  
165 Hogg, Makayla                University HS         32:44.30                  
166 Stewart, Rachel              Orange City           32:46.20                  
167 Kachel-Stoltzfus, Alisso     Spruce Creek HS       32:56.50                  
168 Hall, Syanne                 University HS         33:00.00                  
169 Sayers-Oneill, Sophia        Lake Nona HS          33:06.60  100             
170 James, Akira                 Orange City           33:11.30                  
171 Gehringer, Larissa           Spruce Creek HS       33:14.90                  
172 Rameriz, Shanara             Winter Park HS        33:16.20                  
173 DuVall, Megan                DeLand HS             33:31.60                  
174 Bedizel, Arielle             DeLand HS             33:50.30                  
175 Mueller, Ashley              Spruce Creek HS       33:52.90                  
176 Nguyen, Nhi                  University HS         33:54.80                  
177 Mendez, Valentina            Timber Creek HS       34:11.80                  
178 Duell, BreeAnna              DeLand HS             34:23.30                  
179 Douglas, Jamia               Pine Ridge HS         34:32.80                  
180 Galarza, Victoria            University HS         34:45.40                  
181 Rosa, Samantha               East River HS         34:48.30                  
182 Behs, Priscilla              Oviedo HS             34:52.10                  
183 Gomez, Zeynah                Lake Howell HS        34:53.50  101             
184 Penzel, Kristen              DeLand HS             34:59.90                  
185 Avonce, Angela               Lake Nona HS          35:12.80  102             
186 Albany, Ashley               Spruce Creek HS       35:16.40                  
187 Passamonte, Alex             Spruce Creek HS       35:40.80                  
188 Lorenzatti, Christine        DeLand HS             35:41.40                  
189 Bhaskar, Ria                 Lake Highlan          35:59.80                  
190 Kraftchick, Hannah           Oviedo HS             36:01.60                  
191 Thomas, Alyssa               Orange City           36:18.40                  
192 Cooperman, Rebecca           Lake Highlan          36:28.40                  
193 Roessler, Alexis             Lake Highlan          36:51.00                  
194 Bruce-Amanquah, Nana         Windermere Prep       37:00.20                  
195 Buday, Jennifer              Pine Ridge HS         37:09.10                  
196 Nguyen, Amy                  University HS         37:11.30                  
197 Smart, Ami                   University HS         37:15.50                  
198 Peludat, Emily               Spruce Creek HS       37:23.10                  
199 Embrick, Angela              Winter Park HS        37:43.60                  
200 Farr, Caroline               Winter Park HS        37:48.60                  
201 Buday, Katie                 Pine Ridge HS         37:49.80                  
202 Cahue, Madison               University HS         38:59.20                  
203 Perry, Bailey                Lake Howell HS        39:35.30  103             
204 Miller, Heather              The Geneva School     40:28.20                  
205 Mathews, Victoria            Lake Nona HS          40:53.70  104             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Boone HS                     74    1    4   11   27   31   49   53          
      Total Time:  2:01:43.80                                                    
         Average:    24:20.76                                                    
   2 Oviedo HS                    84    7   13   14   15   35   55   64          
      Total Time:  2:04:05.30                                                    
         Average:    24:49.06                                                    
   3 Lake Highland Prep HS        89   10   17   18   19   25   29   30          
      Total Time:  2:05:02.60                                                    
         Average:    25:00.52                                                    
   4 Hagerty HS                   97    2    5    9   34   47                    
      Total Time:  2:03:09.30                                                    
         Average:    24:37.86                                                    
   5 Spruce Creek HS             119    8   12   26   36   37   42   50          
      Total Time:  2:05:43.60                                                    
         Average:    25:08.72                                                    
   6 Winter Park HS              121   20   22   23   24   32   33   69          
      Total Time:  2:06:28.30                                                    
         Average:    25:17.66                                                    
   7 Dr. Phillips HS             157    3    6   41   46   61                    
      Total Time:  2:06:55.00                                                    
         Average:    25:23.00                                                    
   8 University HS               220   21   28   40   65   66   88   89          
      Total Time:  2:12:22.40                                                    
         Average:    26:28.48                                                    
   9 Timber Creek HS             237   16   39   43   67   72   75   83          
      Total Time:  2:13:35.90                                                    
         Average:    26:43.18                                                    
  10 Orange City University HS   299   44   52   59   71   73   74   82          
      Total Time:  2:17:17.10                                                    
         Average:    27:27.42                                                    
  11 Sanford Seminole HS         311   38   56   58   79   80   81   84          
      Total Time:  2:18:11.60                                                    
         Average:    27:38.32                                                    
  12 DeLand HS                   324   45   48   68   70   93   94   98          
      Total Time:  2:19:27.70                                                    
         Average:    27:53.54                                                    
  13 Lake Brantley HS            361   54   63   76   78   90   97               
      Total Time:  2:22:16.10                                                    
         Average:    28:27.22                                                    
  14 Lake Mary HS                386   60   62   86   87   91   95               
      Total Time:  2:24:18.70                                                    
         Average:    28:51.74                                                    
  15 Lake Nona HS                396   51   57   92   96  100  102  104          
      Total Time:  2:28:20.61                                                    
         Average:    29:40.12                                                    
  16 Lake Howell HS              465   77   85   99  101  103                    
      Total Time:  2:45:00.80                                                    
         Average:    33:00.16
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Hagerty Invitational - 9/13/2014                         
                                       SSC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hopwood, Michael             Winter Park HS        18:47.90    1             
  2 Souders, Justin              Lake Mary HS          18:48.00    2             
  3 Rengifo, Brandon             Winter Park HS        19:10.20    3             
  4 Mejia, David Santi           Lake Mary HS          19:10.40    4             
  5 Partlow, Clayton             Boone HS              19:40.20    5             
  6 Rodriguez, Anthony           Winter Park HS        19:42.40    6             
  7 Wittmayer, Jack              Lake Nona HS          20:11.00    7             
  8 Hawkins, Jacob               Lake Brantley HS      20:14.60    8             
  9 Verzaro, Ron                 Winter Springs HS     20:15.00    9             
 10 Goldsmith, Ethan             Lake Mary HS          20:16.80   10             
 11 Tibbetts, Sean               Oviedo HS             20:17.90   11             
 12 Custer, Tanner               Winter Springs HS     20:20.30   12             
 13 Woods, Elias                 Winter Park HS        20:27.40   13             
 14 Brenner, Jack                Winter Park HS        20:32.40   14             
 15 Kicki, Charles               Oviedo HS             20:35.60   15             
 16 Singer, Daniel               Winter Springs HS     20:39.40   16             
 17 Rivera, Luis                 Boone HS              20:44.00   17             
 18 Pantoka, Alex                Oviedo HS             20:49.60   18             
 19 Gordon, Jon                  Lake Mary HS          20:50.90   19             
 20 Alkadry, Omar                Winter Park HS        20:53.80   20             
 21 Weaver, Kenyon               Spruce Creek HS       20:55.70   21             
 22 Neal, Alex                   Winter Park HS        21:05.10   22             
 23 Dethlefs, Erik               Boone HS              21:07.50   23             
 24 Sabina, Jarrett              Lake Brantley HS      21:09.80   24             
 25 Bobo, Reese                  Lake Highlan          21:13.90   25             
 26 Sozio, Trevor                Orange City           21:15.80   26             
 27 Havel, Matthew               Winter Springs HS     21:16.20   27             
 28 Tanner, Islael               Oviedo HS             21:16.40   28             
 29 Gidus, Luke                  Winter Park HS        21:19.10                  
 30 Satterlee, Mark              Lake Brantley HS      21:19.70   29             
 31 Thompson, Ryan               Orange City           21:20.10   30             
 32 Durr, Richard                Lake Mary HS          21:21.00   31             
 33 Foote, Alexander             Oviedo HS             21:21.80   32             
 34 Jung, Ewoo                   Winter Park HS        21:22.70                  
 35 Ubinger, Daniel              Winter Park HS        21:26.70                  
 36 Sayers-Oneill, Liam          Lake Nona HS          21:29.00   33             
 37 Bailey, Parker               Lake Highlan          21:29.10   34             
 38 Rosales, Noe                 Melbourne HS          21:32.00   35             
 39 Ong, Giann                   Timber Creek HS       21:32.00   36             
 40 Eggland, Daniel              Lake Nona HS          21:32.10   37             
 41 Cruz, Gustavo                Oviedo HS             21:35.60   38             
 42 Huss, Michael                Lake Mary HS          21:43.00   39             
 43 Cabret, Carlos               Cypress Creek HS      21:43.70                  
 44 Hochfelder, Michael          Winter Park HS        21:47.10                  
 45 Tebo, Christian              Orange City           21:47.80   40             
 46 Eckbert, Haden               Lake Highlan          21:48.20   41             
 47 Kodzi, Papaa                 Oviedo HS             21:49.30   42             
 48 Smith, Clay                  The Geneva School     21:49.40   43             
 49 Benjelloun, Ishamael         Timber Creek HS       21:52.40   44             
 50 Thompson, Tyler              Orange City           21:54.60   45             
 51 Phillips, Grayson            Lake Highlan          21:57.30   46             
 52 Leckie, Griffin              Lake Highlan          21:59.50   47             
 53 Vickers, Nicholas            Winter Springs HS     22:00.90   48             
 54 Phillips, Paul               DeLand HS             22:01.00   49             
 55 O'Malley, Garrett            Hagerty HS            22:02.40                  
 56 Ross, Cyris                  Freedom HS (          22:03.20                  
 57 Hughes, Devin                Melbourne HS          22:03.50   50             
 58 Olson, Jared                 Winter Park HS        22:04.90                  
 59 Schindler, Christian         Orange City           22:07.00   51             
 60 Wapshott, Corbin             Lake Brantley HS      22:13.90   52             
 61 Fears, Michael               Melbourne HS          22:16.40   53             
 62 Weiner, Andrew               Lake Howell HS        22:16.60                  
 63 Nisbett, Austin              Spruce Creek HS       22:18.40   54             
 64 Schelling, Sean              Oviedo HS             22:18.50                  
 65 Hadaway, Christian           Winter Springs HS     22:19.20   55             
 66 Hinton, Jason                Cypress Creek HS      22:26.60                  
 67 Pierce, Travis               Merritt Island HS     22:28.00   56             
 68 Hanke, Noah                  Lake Nona HS          22:28.60   57             
 69 Bidault, George 'eddie'      DeLand HS             22:28.60   58             
 70 Rivera, Abraham              Timber Creek HS       22:33.10   59             
 71 Perreault, Daniel            Lake Highlan          22:34.10   60             
 72 Paule, Ryan                  Boone HS              22:35.70   61             
 73 Tormanen, Eric               Boone HS              22:40.10   62             
 74 Conner, Spenser              Boone HS              22:41.00   63             
 75 Williams, Zavien             Windermere Prep       22:45.20                  
 76 Kunz, Andy                   Spruce Creek HS       22:46.40   64             
 77 Fishel, Brady                Lake Mary HS          22:46.50   65             
 78 Sharkey, Kade                Spruce Creek HS       22:47.30   66             
 79 Beck, Dylan                  DeLand HS             22:47.40   67             
 80 Marlett, Reid                Boone HS              22:53.40   68             
 81 Schneider, Ben               Winter Park HS        22:55.00                  
 82 Parker, Thomas               Oviedo HS             22:55.60                  
 83 Lehenbauer, Anthony          Winter Springs HS     22:57.50   69             
 84 Dunnavan, Dane               The Geneva School     22:58.30   70             
 85 Kamphaus, Mason              Merritt Island HS     23:00.30   71             
 86 Albano, Jonathan             Hagerty HS            23:05.10                  
 87 Seo, Andy                    Oviedo HS             23:08.80                  
 88 Thornton, Kyle               Boone HS              23:09.20                  
 89 Miceli, Stephen              The Geneva School     23:16.00   72             
 90 Grusauskas, Adam             Spruce Creek HS       23:19.70   73             
 91 Johnson, Zachary             Lyman HS              23:20.20   74             
 92 Batcheller, Nathan           Lake Brantley HS      23:23.20   75             
 93 Khinit, Malak                Timber Creek HS       23:25.20   76             
 94 Reilly, Jacob                Orange City           23:26.10   77             
 95 Harris, Jordan               Timber Creek HS       23:27.00   78             
 96 Molnar, Dylan                DeLand HS             23:33.60   79             
 97 Fisher, Matthew              University HS         23:36.10   80             
 98 Petrelli, Justin             Boone HS              23:37.20                  
 99 Costello, Jacob              DeLand HS             23:37.80   81             
100 Carrion, David               Lake Mary HS          23:38.50                  
101 Velez, Justin                Winter Park HS        23:42.00                  
102 Kuehler, Jack                Spruce Creek HS       23:42.90   82             
103 Dadhania, Dhruv              Lake Mary HS          23:46.10                  
104 Law, Robert                  Winter Park HS        23:49.80                  
105 Mack, Cameron                Timber Creek HS       23:50.50   83             
106 Sanchez, Edwin               Cypress Creek HS      23:52.00                  
107 Santana, Antonio             Timber Creek HS       23:57.90   84             
108 Kapoor, Conner               Lyman HS              23:57.90   85             
109 Mihandoost, Arshon           University HS         24:01.40   86             
110 Gransee, Kevin               Lake Mary HS          24:13.10                  
111 Batten, Jacob                Orange City           24:14.80   87             
112 Merine, Matthew              Edgewater HS          24:17.00                  
113 Demeter, John                Lake Mary HS          24:18.80                  
114 Rahn, Charles                Timber Creek HS       24:19.20                  
115 DeJesus, Justin              Edgewater HS          24:23.50                  
116 Allen, Malik                 Oviedo HS             24:27.50                  
117 Ribaudo, Andrew              Orange City           24:31.70                  
118 Addeo, Gavin                 Lake Highlan          24:38.10   88             
119 Duncan, Chris                Lake Mary HS          24:39.60                  
120 Kirschner, Andrew            Spruce Creek HS       24:43.90   89             
121 Carnes, Ryan                 Orange City           24:44.70                  
122 Barnes, Jarrett              Spruce Creek HS       24:47.10                  
123 Stevens, Dylan               Orange City           24:51.50                  
124 Landers, Xavier              Melbourne HS          24:51.80   90             
125 Herring, Kasey               DeLand HS             24:53.30   91             
126 Hemmy, Jack                  Spruce Creek HS       24:58.90                  
127 Phillips, David              Lake Nona HS          25:00.40   92             
128 Keeler, Brendon              DeLand HS             25:04.80   93             
129 Huynh, Brian                 Timber Creek HS       25:04.90                  
130 McKechnie, Loren             DeLand HS             25:07.10                  
131 Boucher, Jay                 Merritt Island HS     25:09.90   94             
132 Bergin, Ryan                 Lake Highlan          25:14.70                  
133 Mercado, Luis                Hagerty HS            25:17.50                  
134 Jauregui, Kelvin             Timber Creek HS       25:18.10                  
135 Sasiadek, Chad               Sanford Seminole HS   25:19.60                  
136 Brodrecht, Jarrett           The Geneva School     25:20.30   95             
137 Andreasen, Zachary           The Geneva School     25:21.50   96             
138 Rogers, Grahm                Lake Mary HS          25:23.00                  
139 Kazemba, Kasonga             Timber Creek HS       25:24.30                  
140 Parkel, Travis               Melbourne HS          25:26.10   97             
141 Acevedo, Michael             Timber Creek HS       25:26.50                  
142 Goldstein, Parker            Lake Highlan          25:29.20                  
143 Miller, Dean                 Spruce Creek HS       25:32.30                  
144 Koblick, Reid                Spruce Creek HS       25:32.50                  
145 Bevill, Lucus                Lake Howell HS        25:33.90                  
146 Devito, Samual               Orange City           25:34.80                  
147 Angola, Reinaldo             Lyman HS              25:37.80   98             
148 Rivera, Zamir                University HS         25:42.50   99             
149 Genovey, Bryce               Sanford Seminole HS   25:42.80                  
150 Andrew, Anthony              University HS         25:55.10  100             
151 Hanke, Jordan                Lake Nona HS          26:01.30  101             
152 Hoskins, Tyler               Lyman HS              26:02.50  102             
153 Osulu, Kaobe                 Winter Park HS        26:24.20                  
154 Church, Dalton               Spruce Creek HS       26:33.10                  
155 Graham, Sean                 Lake Mary HS          26:35.00                  
156 Devito, Andrew               Orange City           26:36.70                  
157 Sheikh, Ramzey               Oviedo HS             26:36.90                  
158 Rivera, John                 Orange City           27:02.30                  
159 Mills, Logan                 Lyman HS              27:05.10  103             
160 Palfry, Bryce                Merritt Island HS     27:12.10  104             
161 Chauca, Jason                Lyman HS              27:17.10  105             
162 Mathias, Ethan               DeLand HS             27:23.80                  
163 Brown, Justin                Hagerty HS            27:24.70                  
164 McQueen, Austin              Pine Ridge HS         27:26.30                  
165 Snetsinger, Gabriel          Merritt Island HS     27:42.30  106             
166 Newman, Royce                Sanford Seminole HS   27:57.20                  
167 Tran, Theodore               University HS         28:49.10  107             
168 Hellhake, Alexander          Freedom HS (          28:52.10                  
169 Coffin, Aaron                Lake Brantley HS      28:53.30  108             
170 Huynh, Andy                  Timber Creek HS       28:54.70                  
171 Rivera, Jorge                Orange City           29:05.50                  
172 Stratton, Ben                Edgewater HS          29:28.50                  
173 Bishop, Spencer              Edgewater HS          29:30.00                  
174 Heeley, Conor                The Geneva School     30:07.80  109             
175 Blunt, Graham Issac          Orange City           30:13.80                  
176 Eddins, Richard              Pine Ridge HS         30:23.90                  
177 Parth, Desai                 Sanford Seminole HS   30:24.00                  
178 Lee, Izaiah                  Pine Ridge HS         31:00.10                  
179 Palavino, Kenji              Cypress Creek HS      31:10.10                  
180 Yanez, Alex                  University HS         35:05.60  110             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Park HS               37    1    3    6   13   14   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.30                                                    
         Average:    19:44.06                                                    
   2 Lake Mary HS                 66    2    4   10   19   31   39   65          
      Total Time:  1:40:27.10                                                    
         Average:    20:05.42                                                    
   3 Oviedo HS                   104   11   15   18   28   32   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:44:21.30                                                    
         Average:    20:52.26                                                    
   4 Winter Springs HS           112    9   12   16   27   48   55   69          
      Total Time:  1:44:31.80                                                    
         Average:    20:54.36                                                    
   5 Boone HS                    168    5   17   23   61   62   63   68          
      Total Time:  1:46:47.50                                                    
         Average:    21:21.50                                                    
   6 Lake Brantley HS            188    8   24   29   52   75  108               
      Total Time:  1:48:21.20                                                    
         Average:    21:40.24                                                    
   7 Orange City University HS   192   26   30   40   45   51   77   87          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.30                                                    
         Average:    21:41.06                                                    
   8 Lake Highland Prep HS       193   25   34   41   46   47   60   88          
      Total Time:  1:48:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:41.60                                                    
   9 Lake Nona HS                226    7   33   37   57   92  101               
      Total Time:  1:50:41.10                                                    
         Average:    22:08.22                                                    
  10 Spruce Creek HS             278   21   54   64   66   73   82   89          
      Total Time:  1:52:07.50                                                    
         Average:    22:25.50                                                    
  11 Timber Creek HS             293   36   44   59   76   78   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:52:49.70                                                    
         Average:    22:33.94                                                    
  12 Melbourne HS                325   35   50   53   90   97                    
      Total Time:  1:56:09.80                                                    
         Average:    23:13.96                                                    
  13 DeLand HS                   334   49   58   67   79   81   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.40                                                    
         Average:    22:53.68                                                    
  14 The Geneva School           376   43   70   72   95   96  109               
      Total Time:  1:58:45.50                                                    
         Average:    23:45.10                                                    
  15 Merritt Island HS           431   56   71   94  104  106                    
      Total Time:  2:05:32.61                                                    
         Average:    25:06.52                                                    
  16 Lyman HS                    462   74   85   98  102  103  105               
      Total Time:  2:06:03.50                                                    
         Average:    25:12.70                                                    
  17 University HS               472   80   86   99  100  107  110               
      Total Time:  2:08:04.20                                                    
         Average:    25:36.84

MF-Athletic