MDB Bulldog Invitational 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    18TH MDB BULLDOG INVITATIONAL - 9/13/2014                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                   Mount Dora                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Clark, Rebecca               Mount Dora B          19:44.60    1             
  2 Funke, Kara                  Leesburg HS           20:35.70                  
  3 Rowe, Cadi                   Real Life Ch          21:39.00                  
  4 Jenkins, Jennifer            Umatilla HS           22:05.90                  
  5 Ward, Paige                  Father Lopez          22:27.60    2             
  6 Green, Anita                 East Ridge HS         22:38.20    3             
  7 Wilson, Megan                Father Lopez          24:23.20    4             
  8 Dray, Savannah               Real Life Ch          24:32.70                  
  9 Buwalda, Rachel              Orangewood C          24:37.30    5             
 10 Morejon, Annie               Father Lopez          24:43.70    6             
 11 Campbell, Kate               Foundation Academy    24:56.70    7             
 12 Kluge, Elaina                Lake Weir HS          25:10.30    8             
 13 Moerschbacher, Katie         McKeel Academy        25:20.30    9             
 14 Vidal, Shai                  East Ridge HS         25:45.90   10             
 15 Snape, Destiny               Eustis HS             25:53.30                  
 16 Henrikson, Ashton            McKeel Academy        26:01.60   11             
 17 Witmer, Ashley               Lake Weir HS          26:06.90   12             
 18 Wilson, Emily                Father Lopez          26:09.60   13             
 19 Woodhouse, Emily             Foundation Academy    26:21.50   14             
 20 Swanchara, Tamara            McKeel Academy        26:25.60   15             
 21 Jones, Raquel                McKeel Academy        26:25.90   16             
 22 Cox, Noelle                  First Academ          26:27.00                  
 23 Shade, Sami                  McKeel Academy        26:31.50   17             
 24 Marchant, Jada               McKeel Academy        26:37.20   18             
 25 Herrera-Paz, Andrea          Mount Dora HS         26:40.40   19             
 26 Burno, Faith                 Mount Dora B          26:43.30   20             
 27 Stroud, Savannah             McKeel Academy        26:44.70   21             
 28 Corey, Shae                  The Master's          26:48.70   22             
 29 Spivey, Faith                McKeel Academy        26:51.00                  
 30 Hosch, Shannon               The Master's          26:52.30   23             
 31 Bruener, Trinity             East Ridge HS         27:00.10   24             
 32 Davidson, Sydney             South Lake            27:06.30   25             
 33 Vazquez, Yessica             Umatilla HS           27:07.90                  
 34 Strealy, Gillian             South Lake            27:10.50   26             
 35 McAskill, Emma               Father Lopez          27:29.60   27             
 36 Winslow, Riley               Foundation Academy    27:37.30   28             
 37 Major, Chennell              East Ridge HS         27:40.70   29             
 38 Wright, Sarah                Father Lopez          27:42.50   30             
 39 Kidd, Brittany               Orangewood C          27:55.90   31             
 40 Christensen, Erica           City of Life          27:57.70   32             
 41 Powell, Nikkei               Mount Dora HS         28:03.50   33             
 42 Ramos, Ana                   Orangewood C          28:09.40   34             
 43 Stewart, Anna Maria          Mount Dora HS         28:12.70   35             
 44 Sanchez, Michelle            South Lake            28:15.50   36             
 45 Claytor, Breanna             City of Life          28:16.70   37             
 46 Kuperberg, Taylor            Lake Mary Prep        28:21.70                  
 47 Stephan, Allison             Eustis HS             28:40.70                  
 48 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey     East Ridge HS         28:42.40   38             
 49 Sheffey, Casey-lee           The Master's          28:42.50   39             
 50 Wheeler, Abby                City of Life          28:57.60   40             
 51 Portuallo, Christina         Father Lopez          29:02.80   41             
 52 Fessler, Bri                 The Master's          29:14.70   42             
 53 Rivers, Camryn               Mount Dora HS         29:15.90   43             
 54 Ross, McKenna                Mount Dora B          29:22.60   44             
 55 Bell, Tori                   South Lake            29:25.50   45             
 56 Turner, Kewana               Mount Dora HS         29:36.50   46             
 57 McNeal, Christine            Lake Weir HS          29:43.30   47             
 58 Pittman, Libby               The Master's          29:51.30   48             
 59 Dove, Melody                 South Lake            29:51.30   49             
 60 Gonzalez, Sophia             Mount Dora HS         29:54.20   50             
 61 Carrasco, Mikhala            Mount Dora B          30:27.80   51             
 62 Katherine, Barnes            Orangewood C          30:37.00   52             
 63 McAskill, Jane               Father Lopez          30:47.50                  
 64 Affatato, Sara               Mount Dora HS         30:53.40   53             
 65 Farmer, Mariah               Lake Weir HS          30:58.90   54             
 66 Ufheil, Mady                 Father Lopez          31:08.70                  
 67 Guzman, Yajaira              City of Life          31:16.70   55             
 68 Nixon, Kylie                 Foundation Academy    31:28.50   56             
 69 Maple, Tracy                 Eustis HS             31:47.30                  
 70 Abdin, Jomana                Lake Mary Prep        32:16.00                  
 71 Fallon, Reilly               Real Life Ch          32:21.20                  
 72 Johnston, Rayna              City of Life          32:29.20   57             
 73 Davie, Natalie               Orangewood C          35:09.80   58             
 74 Christiansen, Ashley         City of Life          36:13.80   59             
 75 Tabb, Emma                   Mount Dora B          36:24.50   60             
 76 Hassell, Morgan              Foundation Academy    36:41.20   61             
 77 Phillips, Sarah              The Master's          37:24.50   62             
 78 Hoffman, Courtney            The Master's          37:34.40   63             
 79 Williams, Anna               Lake Weir HS          37:41.80   64             
 80 Woodbury, Shekinah           Lake Weir HS          37:45.70   65             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Father Lopez Catholic HS     52    2    4    6   13   27   30   41          
      Total Time:  2:05:13.70                                                    
         Average:    25:02.74                                                    
   2 McKeel Academy               68    9   11   15   16   17   18   21          
      Total Time:  2:10:44.90                                                    
         Average:    26:08.98                                                    
   3 East Ridge HS               104    3   10   24   29   38                    
      Total Time:  2:11:47.30                                                    
         Average:    26:21.46                                                    
   4 Foundation Academy          166    7   14   28   56   61                    
      Total Time:  2:27:05.20                                                    
         Average:    29:25.04                                                    
   5 The Master's Academy (Ovi   174   22   23   39   42   48   62   63          
      Total Time:  2:21:29.50                                                    
         Average:    28:17.90                                                    
   6 Mount Dora HS               176   19   33   35   43   46   50   53          
      Total Time:  2:21:49.00                                                    
         Average:    28:21.80                                                    
   7 Mount Dora Bible School     176    1   20   44   51   60                    
      Total Time:  2:22:42.80                                                    
         Average:    28:32.56                                                    
   8 Orangewood Christian        180    5   31   34   52   58                    
      Total Time:  2:26:29.40                                                    
         Average:    29:17.88                                                    
   9 South Lake                  181   25   26   36   45   49                    
      Total Time:  2:21:49.10                                                    
         Average:    28:21.82                                                    
  10 Lake Weir HS                185    8   12   47   54   64   65               
      Total Time:  2:29:41.20                                                    
         Average:    29:56.24                                                    
  11 City of Life Christian Ac   221   32   37   40   55   57   59               
      Total Time:  2:28:57.90                                                    
         Average:    29:47.58
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    18TH MDB BULLDOG INVITATIONAL - 9/13/2014                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                   Mount Dora                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Severe, Cedric               Mount Dora HS         17:39.40    1             
  2 Araiza, Rogelio              Liberty High School   17:57.40    2             
  3 Brady, Casey                 McKeel Academy        18:04.40    3             
  4 Brady, Caleb                 McKeel Academy        18:18.50    4             
  5 Lippincott, Duncan           McKeel Academy        18:22.20    5             
  6 Yarde, Ryan                  Liberty High School   18:28.00    6             
  7 Corinealdi, Justin           Liberty High School   18:28.80    7             
  8 Chavis, Hunter               Mount Dora HS         18:30.70    8             
  9 Henrikson, Leif              McKeel Academy        18:39.30    9             
 10 Williams, Kendal             McKeel Academy        18:54.00   10             
 11 Sammy, Nicholas              Meadowbrook Academy   18:59.70   11             
 12 Sadowsky, Dylan              McKeel Academy        19:00.30   12             
 13 Quintana, Noah               Real Life Ch          19:21.10                  
 14 Figueroa, Joshua             Liberty High School   19:25.80   13             
 15 Theriault, Nick              Father Lopez          19:29.10   14             
 16 Celiscar, Kenley             South Lake            19:33.80   15             
 17 Gilliam, Marcell             Leesburg HS           19:35.90   16             
 18 Roseme, Jason                Liberty High School   19:37.20   17             
 19 Mahdar, Ayoub                Celebration HS        19:49.90   18             
 20 Jones, Dakota                McKeel Academy        19:54.70   19             
 21 Mancini, Demetri             South Lake            19:58.40   20             
 22 Appleby, Timothy             Mount Dora HS         20:02.30   21             
 23 Nyborg, Connor               Father Lopez          20:05.00   22             
 24 Jutkofsky, Jake              Leesburg HS           20:06.60   23             
 25 Massi, Chase                 Father Lopez          20:10.10   24             
 26 Bultron, Marc                Mount Dora HS         20:13.40   25             
 27 Good, Thomas                 McKeel Academy        20:16.70                  
 28 Gilligan, Gabe               Meadowbrook Academy   20:18.10   26             
 29 Forshee, Jordan              Lake Weir HS          20:19.30   27             
 30 Van Der Buigt, Noah          Father Lopez          20:28.40   28             
 31 Bruner, Austin               Celebration HS        20:33.60   29             
 32 Simon, Christian             Orangewood C          20:52.10   30             
 33 Himes, Kienan                Father Lopez          21:08.00   31             
 34 Cavares, Jacob               South Lake            21:10.30   32             
 35 Blankenburg, Kyle            Dunnellon             21:11.40   33             
 36 Timana, Christian            City of Life          21:12.80   34             
 37 Perez, Luis                  Celebration HS        21:21.70   35             
 38 Mudd, Logan                  Lake Mary Prep        21:26.40   36             
 39 Dunn, Noah                   Father Lopez          21:31.70   37             
 40 Ohlwein, Nick                Father Lopez          21:34.00   38             
 41 Fishback, Tyler              Lake Weir HS          21:39.30   39             
 42 Bergeron, Tanner             Dunnellon             22:05.50   40             
 43 Nieves, Jeremias             Celebration HS        22:07.70   41             
 44 martinez, Jeomar             Lake Weir HS          22:07.90   42             
 45 Velez, Eddie                 East Ridge HS         22:11.20   43             
 46 Hanson, Kevin                Dunnellon             22:17.90   44             
 47 Wightman, Devin              The Master's          22:18.50   45             
 48 Wick, Thomas                 Father Lopez          22:19.80                  
 49 Moses, Zachary               East Ridge HS         22:21.80   46             
 50 Bowler, Patrick              Father Lopez          22:24.20                  
 51 Buwalda, Daniel              Orangewood C          22:27.10   47             
 52 St Germain, Christian        Orangewood C          22:28.20   48             
 53 Brown, Jeremiah              Mount Dora HS         22:29.60   49             
 54 Williems, Shawn-Patrick      Celebration HS        22:30.20   50             
 55 Ufheil, Andy                 Father Lopez          22:30.40                  
 56 Garcia, Jonathan             East Ridge HS         22:35.40   51             
 57 Bott, Drew                   Orangewood C          22:35.60   52             
 58 Cox, Steve                   Lake Weir HS          22:38.20   53             
 59 Cabrera, Leonardo            East Ridge HS         22:38.90   54             
 60 Becker, Andrew               Mount Dora HS         22:42.50   55             
 61 Rodriguez, Melquisedec       Celebration HS        22:49.80   56             
 62 Barry, Ryan                  Celebration HS        22:50.30   57             
 63 Cadiente, Doron              East Ridge HS         22:53.50   58             
 64 Lyons, Nate                  City of Life          22:54.20   59             
 65 Ortiz, Tristan               City of Life          22:55.20   60             
 66 King, Brandon                Dunnellon             22:58.80   61             
 67 Abbate, Christian            Mount Dora B          22:59.00   62             
 68 Northcott, Joe               Leesburg HS           22:59.10   63             
 69 Khokhar, Daniel              Celebration HS        23:06.80                  
 70 Cuellar, Will                Meadowbrook Academy   23:12.60   64             
 71 Nieman, Nick                 Orangewood C          23:21.70   65             
 72 Morris, Connor               The Master's          23:29.40   66             
 73 Adams, Brandon               Orangewood C          23:38.60   67             
 74 Clemente, Justin             East Ridge HS         23:41.70   68             
 75 Strike, Cote                 Celebration HS        23:45.70                  
 76 Gibson, Nicholas             Mount Dora B          23:53.10   69             
 77 Neumann, Zachary             Dunnellon             23:58.40   70             
 78 Quijano, Josean              City of Life          24:14.70   71             
 79 Messer, Dalton               Leesburg HS           24:17.10   72             
 80 Auld, Aaron                  Leesburg HS           24:18.10   73             
 81 Hubert, Jonathon             South Lake            24:19.40   74             
 82 Grant, Kinsley               Dunnellon             24:25.80   75             
 83 Preising, Daniel             East Ridge HS         24:28.20   76             
 84 Graves, Quentin              Lake Mary Prep        24:29.40   77             
 85 Waters, Nathan               Foundation Academy    24:29.80                  
 86 Panzer, Dylan                Meadowbrook Academy   24:32.70   78             
 87 Skiba, Sam                   Meadowbrook Academy   24:35.50   79             
 88 Krim, Jack                   Lake Mary Prep        24:46.60   80             
 89 Wright, Lionell              Cornerstone           24:48.20   81             
 90 Lynn, Nick                   South Lake            24:51.00   82             
 91 Padilla, Isaiah              The Master's          25:15.80   83             
 92 Mathias, Trey                The Master's          25:19.80   84             
 93 Shuler, Jagger               Foundation Academy    25:22.50                  
 94 Kenoyer, Ty                  Foundation Academy    25:27.10                  
 95 Mihelich, Tyler              Cornerstone           25:44.30   85             
 96 Pervaz, Irman                Dunnellon             25:53.20   86             
 97 Donofrio, Jake               Mount Dora B          25:55.80   87             
 98 Maley, Sam                   Mount Dora B          25:55.90   88             
 99 Morris, Kyle                 The Master's          26:13.40   89             
100 Reilly, Cameron              Meadowbrook Academy   26:19.40   90             
101 Harper, Seth                 Eustis HS             26:23.10                  
102 Dameron, Alex                Lake Weir HS          26:30.60   91             
103 Cooper, Chester              City of Life          26:33.30   92             
104 Guzman, kioris               First Academ          27:15.70                  
105 Messer, Blake                Leesburg HS           27:25.80   93             
106 Eidson, Cal                  Orangewood C          27:49.30   94             
107 Clark, Cameron               South Lake            27:55.30   95             
108 Johnson, Donald              City of Life          28:12.70   96             
109 Maley, Ryan                  Mount Dora B          28:30.00   97             
110 Saulsbury, River             Mount Dora B          28:50.50   98             
111 Krueger, Hunter              Eustis HS             28:52.00                  
112 Aponte, Axel                 Cornerstone           29:55.20   99             
113 Prince, Hunter               The Master's          30:35.90  100             
114 Evens, Ethan                 Orangewood C          30:48.30                  
115 Osborne, Ethan               The Master's          31:01.70  101             
116 Read, Sky                    Cornerstone           31:29.60  102             
117 Salas, Daniel                Eustis HS             31:38.60                  
118 Lackey, John                 South Lake            31:49.40  103             
119 Aquino, Miguel               South Lake            32:03.40                  
120 Delgado, Frankie             Lake Mary Prep        32:15.30  104             
121 Eskandari, Aria              Lake Mary Prep        33:24.10  105             
122 Santiago, Christian          South Lake            34:00.30                  
123 Rodriguez, Riley             South Lake            34:08.70                  
124 Abel, Patrick                Lake Mary Prep        37:07.60  106             
125 Miller, Kade                 Cornerstone           37:44.30  107             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McKeel Academy               31    3    4    5    9   10   12   19          
      Total Time:  1:32:18.40                                                    
         Average:    18:27.68                                                    
   2 Liberty High School          45    2    6    7   13   17                    
      Total Time:  1:33:57.20                                                    
         Average:    18:47.44                                                    
   3 Mount Dora HS               104    1    8   21   25   49   55               
      Total Time:  1:38:55.40                                                    
         Average:    19:47.08                                                    
   4 Father Lopez Catholic HS    119   14   22   24   28   31   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:41:20.60                                                    
         Average:    20:16.12                                                    
   5 Celebration HS              173   18   29   35   41   50   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:46:23.10                                                    
         Average:    21:16.62                                                    
   6 South Lake                  223   15   20   32   74   82   95  103          
      Total Time:  1:49:52.90                                                    
         Average:    21:58.58                                                    
   7 Orangewood Christian        242   30   47   48   52   65   67   94          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.70                                                    
         Average:    22:20.94                                                    
   8 Leesburg HS                 247   16   23   63   72   73   93               
      Total Time:  1:51:16.80                                                    
         Average:    22:15.36                                                    
   9 Dunnellon                   248   33   40   44   61   70   75   86          
      Total Time:  1:52:32.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.40                                                    
  10 East Ridge HS               252   43   46   51   54   58   68   76          
      Total Time:  1:52:40.80                                                    
         Average:    22:32.16                                                    
  11 Lake Weir HS                252   27   39   42   53   91                    
      Total Time:  1:53:15.30                                                    
         Average:    22:39.06                                                    
  12 Meadowbrook Academy         258   11   26   64   78   79   90               
      Total Time:  1:51:38.60                                                    
         Average:    22:19.72                                                    
  13 City of Life Christian Ac   316   34   59   60   71   92   96               
      Total Time:  1:57:50.20                                                    
         Average:    23:34.04                                                    
  14 The Master's Academy (Ovi   367   45   66   83   84   89  100  101          
      Total Time:  2:02:36.90                                                    
         Average:    24:31.38                                                    
  15 Lake Mary Prep              402   36   77   80  104  105  106               
      Total Time:  2:16:21.80                                                    
         Average:    27:16.36                                                    
  16 Mount Dora Bible School     403   62   69   87   88   97   98               
      Total Time:  2:07:13.80                                                    
         Average:    25:26.76                                                    
  17 Cornerstone Charter Acade   474   81   85   99  102  107                    
      Total Time:  2:29:41.61                                                    
         Average:    29:56.32
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    18TH MDB BULLDOG INVITATIONAL - 9/13/2014                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                   Mount Dora                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Valenti, Sophie              McKeel Academy        23:40.70    1             
  2 Infantolino, Christine       Celebration HS        25:25.90    2             
  3 Bahena, Alejandra            Celebration HS        27:24.10    3             
  4 Rogers, Heather              McKeel Academy        28:00.20    4             
  5 Nakamura, Kimi               McKeel Academy        28:38.70    5             
  6 Wheeler, Jane                Celebration HS        29:37.00    6             
  7 Jones, Hallie                McKeel Academy        29:44.10    7             
  8 Nielson, Elizabeth           East Ridge HS         30:41.50                  
  9 Smith, Katina                McKeel Academy        30:59.90    8             
 10 Tibbetts, Bethany            Meadowbrook Academy   31:17.80                  
 11 Guevara, Alexia              McKeel Academy        31:40.00    9             
 12 Arvelo, Amanda               Mount Dora HS         33:11.90   10             
 13 Rench, Catherine             McKeel Academy        33:25.20   11             
 14 Ray, Vanessa                 Real Life Ch          34:16.90                  
 15 Smith, Jessica               Mount Dora HS         34:22.50   12             
 16 Luosey, Cassidy              Celebration HS        35:01.60   13             
 17 Wber, Faith                  Celebration HS        35:14.70   14             
 18 Berg, Summer                 Mount Dora HS         36:17.20   15             
 19 Graham, Jennifer             Father Lopez          36:29.80                  
 20 Diaz, Jessica                Celebration HS        36:42.90   16             
 21 Weary, Hannah                Father Lopez          38:13.10                  
 22 Becker, Evelyn               Mount Dora B          39:48.00                  
 23 Shipley, Kerstyn             Mount Dora HS         41:22.20   17             
 24 Gallego, Laura               Mount Dora HS         41:34.60   18             
 25 Devlin, Jasmine              Mount Dora HS         44:27.10   19             
 26 Moreno, Hannah               City of Life          45:31.10                  
 27 Moreno, Lilly                City of Life          46:45.90                  
 28 Posada, Noelia               Mount Dora HS         46:52.90   20             
 29 Villanueva, Ivanna           Real Life Ch          47:54.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McKeel Academy               25    1    4    5    7    8    9   11          
      Total Time:  2:21:03.60                                                    
         Average:    28:12.72                                                    
   2 Celebration HS               38    2    3    6   13   14   16               
      Total Time:  2:32:43.30                                                    
         Average:    30:32.66                                                    
   3 Mount Dora HS                72   10   12   15   17   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  3:06:48.40                                                    
         Average:    37:21.68
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    18TH MDB BULLDOG INVITATIONAL - 9/13/2014                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                   Mount Dora                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roof, Matthew                Father Lopez          20:15.30    1             
  2 Snyder, Keaton               McKeel Academy        20:16.30    2             
  3 Ryan, Austin                 McKeel Academy        20:27.50    3             
  4 Leslie, Stephen              McKeel Academy        22:14.60    4             
  5 Fox, Matthew                 Father Lopez          22:30.80    5             
  6 Wiegand, Austin              Celebration HS        23:35.40                  
  7 Silva, Sebastian             Father Lopez          24:20.80    6             
  8 Trepper, Josh                Father Lopez          24:21.00    7             
  9 Poviatis, Julian             Father Lopez          24:41.70    8             
 10 Roman, Eliezer               Celebration HS        25:13.70                  
 11 Peele, Allen                 Mount Dora HS         25:20.40                  
 12 Rivera, Alex                 Father Lopez          25:20.80    9             
 13 Howell, Jordan               Father Lopez          25:55.20   10             
 14 Waller, Trey                 Father Lopez          26:13.80                  
 15 Jackson, Allen               Father Lopez          26:16.30                  
 16 Anderson, Daniel             Father Lopez          26:27.00                  
 17 El-Mojahid, Samy             Celebration HS        26:31.60                  
 18 Boughton, Christopher        Mount Dora HS         26:57.10                  
 19 Patel, Kirtan                East Ridge HS         27:08.50                  
 20 Mort, Keldon                 Father Lopez          27:29.00                  
 21 Bruton, Joshua               Real Life Ch          27:37.40                  
 22 Taber, Jack                  Father Lopez          28:27.40                  
 23 Connor, Hunter               Father Lopez          28:27.80                  
 24 Manning, Conor               East Ridge HS         28:54.20                  
 25 Spivey, Hunter               East Ridge HS         29:28.10                  
 26 Borchers, Max                McKeel Academy        29:34.70   11             
 27 Johnsen, Jarod               Father Lopez          29:36.20                  
 28 Bess, Devon                  Meadowbrook Academy   31:28.40                  
 29 Santos, Aaron                Meadowbrook Academy   31:48.60                  
 30 Capellan, Efrain             Real Life Ch          32:36.80                  
 31 Bess, Jamil                  Meadowbrook Academy   32:55.00                  
 32 Welton, Kessler              Mount Dora B          33:07.90                  
 33 Tibbetts, Bradley            Meadowbrook Academy   33:42.80                  
 34 miller, james                McKeel Academy        33:45.40   12             
 35 Abbate, Dan                  Mount Dora B          33:45.90                  
 36 Kessinger, Riley             Mount Dora B          36:50.70                  
 37 jean-Mary, Alex              Father Lopez          39:16.90                  
 38 Brown, Will                  Mount Dora B          41:07.30                  
 39 Vega, Jean                   Celebration HS        44:52.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Father Lopez Catholic HS     27    1    5    6    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:56:09.61                                                    
         Average:    23:13.92                                                    
   2 McKeel Academy               32    2    3    4   11   12                    
      Total Time:  2:06:18.50                                                    
         Average:    25:15.70

MF-Athletic