Ft. Myers Optimist Invite 2014

Girls Varsity Video Results

Boys Varsity Video Results

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                        Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Candiano, Sarah              Evangelical             6:11.2   19:13.10    1   
  2 Molloy, Devin                Barron Collier HS       6:12.7   19:17.90        
  3 Gear, Kristilin              Fort Myers HS           6:26.9   20:01.80    2   
  4 Tomaini, Lindsay             Community Sc            6:27.6   20:04.20    3   
  5 Fisher, Abbey                Fort Myers HS           6:29.0   20:08.50    4   
  6 Adams, Olivia                Estero HS               6:30.0   20:11.60    5   
  7 Cline, Daley                 Estero HS               6:34.1   20:24.40    6   
  8 Salcedo, Breeana             Estero HS               6:35.0   20:27.00    7   
  9 Poling, Maura Rose           Lely HS                 6:41.3   20:46.60    8   
 10 Boethig, Kaley               North Port HS           6:42.0   20:48.80    9   
 11 Vargas, Andrea               Palmetto Ridge HS       6:42.7   20:51.10        
 12 Slater, Megan                Estero HS               6:42.8   20:51.20   10   
 13 Guenther, Sydney             North Port HS           6:43.2   20:52.70   11   
 14 Weisberger, Jamie            North Port HS           6:43.7   20:54.00   12   
 15 Mis, Nicole                  Lemon Bay HS            6:45.2   20:58.80   13   
 16 Chandler, Elizabeth          Lakewood Ranch HS       6:45.2   20:58.90   14   
 17 Fazio, Sarah                 Lakewood Ranch HS       6:45.8   21:00.70   15   
 18 Loshkareva, Ekaterina        Community Sc            6:46.7   21:03.40   16   
 19 Shakour, Rebecca             Naples HS               6:47.9   21:07.10   17   
 20 Morrello, Taylor             Fort Myers HS           6:48.2   21:08.10   18   
 21 Barry, Sophie                Community Sc            6:49.6   21:12.50   19   
 22 Easterly, Kayla              North Fort Myers HS     6:52.0   21:19.90   20   
 23 Winton, Amber                Fort Myers HS           6:53.2   21:23.50   21   
 24 Hernandez, Keschel           Ida S. Baker HS         6:53.4   21:24.20        
 25 Flowers, Michaela            Charlotte HS            6:53.9   21:25.80   22   
 26 Weinfeld, Abigayle           Lemon Bay HS            6:54.9   21:28.90   23   
 27 Costa, Darielle              North Port HS           6:57.4   21:36.70   24   
 28 Wagoner, Madison             Fort Myers HS           6:58.0   21:38.50   25   
 29 Velasquez, Selena            Immokalee HS            6:58.5   21:40.20   26   
 30 Ashbacher, Lauren            Palmetto Ridge HS       7:00.1   21:45.10        
 31 Lee, Shay                    Lakewood Ranch HS       7:03.8   21:56.70   27   
 32 Fazio, Emma                  Lakewood Ranch HS       7:05.0   22:00.30   28   
 33 Boethig, Lindsay             North Port HS           7:05.5   22:01.90   29   
 34 Robinson, Kristen            Lemon Bay HS            7:06.1   22:03.60   30   
 35 Dennis, Kayla                North Port HS           7:08.9   22:12.40   31   
 36 Gonzales, Amber              Immokalee HS            7:09.1   22:13.10   32   
 37 Ellis, Leanne                Island Coast HS         7:11.6   22:20.70        
 38 Williamson, Sophie           Sarasota HS             7:12.3   22:22.90        
 39 Leon, Selena                 Cypress Lake HS         7:12.7   22:24.20   33   
 40 Scrabis, Avery               Fort Myers HS           7:12.9   22:24.70   34   
 41 Oliveira, Sierra             Evangelical             7:14.5   22:29.90   35   
 42 St John, Emma                Estero HS               7:14.8   22:30.60   36   
 43 Flaharty, Kendall            Canterbury S            7:15.7   22:33.60        
 44 Rangel, Xiomara              Clewiston HS            7:19.0   22:43.70   37   
 45 Hilbert, Hayden              Community Sc            7:20.5   22:48.40   38   
 46 Macdonell, Elizabeth         Venice HS               7:21.6   22:51.90   39   
 47 Howard, Kala                 Estero HS               7:22.3   22:53.90   40   
 48 Mittl, Kristen               North Fort Myers HS     7:22.3   22:54.10   41   
 49 Wajner, Sofia                Palmetto Ridge HS       7:23.9   22:58.90        
 50 Roche, Erin                  Charlotte HS            7:24.7   23:01.40   42   
 51 Gonzales, Adrianna           Immokalee HS            7:25.6   23:04.30   43   
 52 Yadav, Meghna                Community Sc            7:26.0   23:05.40   44   
 53 Super, Grace                 Lakewood Ranch HS       7:26.5   23:07.20   45   
 54 welch, maddison              Lemon Bay HS            7:26.8   23:07.90   46   
 55 Wheat, Alexis                Venice HS               7:27.1   23:08.90   47   
 56 Smith, Brittney              Charlotte HS            7:28.7   23:13.80   48   
 57 Morrison, Brittany           Naples HS               7:29.2   23:15.50   49   
 58 Rumisek, Emily               North Port HS           7:29.6   23:16.60   50   
 59 VanLandschoot, Taylor        Evangelical             7:31.2   23:21.60   51   
 60 Francois, Regine             Immokalee HS            7:32.4   23:25.50   52   
 61 Greaves, Bailey              Lely HS                 7:32.8   23:26.60   53   
 62 Thompson, Rebecca            Lemon Bay HS            7:32.8   23:26.60   54   
 63 Booth, Emilie                Charlotte HS            7:32.9   23:27.10   55   
 64 McDonald, Grace              Evangelical             7:33.1   23:27.50   56   
 65 Xie, Maggie                  Seacrest Cou            7:33.2   23:28.00        
 66 Kanagy, Hope                 Charlotte HS            7:33.5   23:28.90   57   
 67 Kurland, Fiona               Fort Myers HS           7:33.7   23:29.40   58   
 68 Romero, Brenda               East Lee County HS      7:34.3   23:31.30   59   
 69 Sullivan, Megan              Naples HS               7:34.3   23:31.40   60   
 70 Richards, Megan              North Fort Myers HS     7:35.1   23:33.70   61   
 71 Douglas, Briana              Mariner HS              7:36.0   23:36.60        
 72 Vasques, Tania               Sarasota HS             7:36.3   23:37.50        
 73 Chandler, Rachel             Lakewood Ranch HS       7:37.1   23:40.00   62   
 74 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Immokalee HS            7:38.1   23:43.10   63   
 75 Lovett, Marissa              Riverdale HS            7:38.3   23:43.60   64   
 76 Giles, Jordin                Lely HS                 7:39.2   23:46.60   65   
 77 Leon, Leticia                Cypress Lake HS         7:39.4   23:47.10   66   
 78 Weeks, Madison               Naples HS               7:40.2   23:49.50   67   
 79 Holmes, Morgan               Sarasota HS             7:44.2   24:02.00        
 80 LeBlanc, Josephine           Sarasota HS             7:44.8   24:04.00        
 81 Pacheco, Priscilla           North Fort Myers HS     7:45.1   24:05.00   68   
 82 Rodriguez, Isabella          Bishop Verot HS         7:47.0   24:10.80   69   
 83 Kohlmeier, Abby              Cape Coral HS           7:47.3   24:11.70   70   
 84 Swiersz, Sarah               Southwest Fl            7:50.4   24:21.40        
 85 Gress, Jennifer              North Fort Myers HS     7:51.4   24:24.60   71   
 86 Ross, Julia                  Gulf Coast HS           7:52.1   24:26.60   72   
 87 Polhemus, Sophie             Cypress Lake HS         7:52.2   24:27.00   73   
 88 Hamm, Amanda                 Riverdale HS            7:53.7   24:31.50   74   
 89 Lenard, Nikki                Lemon Bay HS            7:54.0   24:32.40   75   
 90 Pedone, Sophia               Barron Collier HS       7:54.2   24:33.20        
 91 Thermy, Wadline              Lely HS                 7:54.5   24:34.10   76   
 92 Karkota, Kaitlyn             North Fort Myers HS     7:54.7   24:34.70   77   
 93 Vasquez, Casey               Gulf Coast HS           7:56.8   24:41.10   78   
 94 Gerhardt, Morgan             Venice HS               7:59.2   24:48.80   79   
 95 Stoll, Katherine             Sebring HS              8:01.6   24:56.10   80   
 96 Vera, Kristina               Immokalee HS            8:02.8   25:00.00   81   
 97 Ramirez, Adriana             Immokalee HS            8:03.9   25:03.40   82   
 98 Scott, Shayna                Community Sc            8:05.5   25:08.10   83   
 99 Montervino, Deziree          Ida S. Baker HS         8:05.7   25:08.90        
100 Perez, Vanessa               East Lee County HS      8:06.9   25:12.70   84   
101 Anderson, Sabrina            Cypress Lake HS         8:07.9   25:15.70   85   
102 Fernandez, Emma              Lely HS                 8:09.3   25:20.10   86   
103 Tauchen, Sophia              Sebring HS              8:13.4   25:32.70   87   
104 Cooper, Kim                  Barron Collier HS       8:14.0   25:34.60        
105 Obermeir, Marianna           Venice HS               8:18.9   25:49.80   88   
106 Zabala, Diana                Barron Collier HS       8:19.3   25:51.00        
107 Powers, Karoline             Palmetto Ridge HS       8:19.4   25:51.40        
108 Vazquez, Amanda              Clewiston HS            8:19.9   25:52.90   89   
109 Pyles, Christen              Sebring HS              8:21.4   25:57.50   90   
110 Tellez, Yazmin               East Lee County HS      8:22.6   26:01.30   91   
111 Adams, Hayley                Cypress Lake HS         8:24.3   26:06.60   92   
112 Snyder, Isibella             Island Coast HS         8:25.7   26:11.00        
113 Chien, Jasmine               Evangelical             8:26.3   26:13.00   93   
114 Moore, Anna                  Lemon Bay HS            8:26.6   26:13.80   94   
115 Kraus, Bridget               Community Sc            8:27.2   26:15.80   95   
116 Hernandez Paz, Jessica       Lehigh HS               8:27.5   26:16.60        
117 Watt, Olivia                 Marco Island            8:29.4   26:22.40   96   
118 Phifer, Veronica             Venice HS               8:30.1   26:24.70   97   
119 Mertens, Mercedes            Marco Island            8:31.5   26:29.00   98   
120 Monett, Madison              Naples HS               8:31.7   26:29.50   99   
121 Kelly, Madison               Gulf Coast HS           8:32.7   26:32.70  100   
122 Charelus, Johann             Lely HS                 8:33.2   26:34.40  101   
123 Hamm, Shawna                 Golden Gate HS          8:33.7   26:35.90  102   
124 Gonzales, Selena             Clewiston HS            8:34.1   26:37.20  103   
125 Rivera, Sarahi               Sebring HS              8:34.9   26:39.60  104   
126 Sands, Victoria              Mariner HS              8:36.1   26:43.40        
127 Nolan, Kylee                 Venice HS               8:36.6   26:44.80  105   
128 Deto, Natalie                Venice HS               8:37.6   26:47.90  106   
129 Barnhill, Sara               Gulf Coast HS           8:38.4   26:50.40  107   
130 Hugan, Emily                 Naples HS               8:38.8   26:51.70  108   
131 Shakour, Larissa             Naples HS               8:40.1   26:55.70  109   
132 Signorelli, Julia            Bishop Verot HS         8:42.0   27:01.80  110   
133 Williams, Martha             Cypress Lake HS         8:42.9   27:04.60  111   
134 Davis, Payton                Gulf Coast HS           8:43.8   27:07.20  112   
135 Marrugo, Maria               Naples HS               8:44.1   27:08.10        
136 Rodriguez, Eliany            Island Coast HS         8:44.5   27:09.30        
137 Dougherty, Courtney          Cape Coral HS           8:49.7   27:25.70  113   
138 Morales, Reyna               East Lee County HS      8:53.9   27:38.70  114   
139 Radjewski, Brenna            Island Coast HS         8:57.5   27:49.70        
140 Jynella, Victoria            Southwest Fl            8:57.9   27:51.00        
141 White, Ashley                Sebring HS              9:04.5   28:11.70  115   
142 St. Croix, Abigail           Riverdale HS            9:04.6   28:12.00  116   
143 Ellis, Geraghty Anne         Bishop Verot HS         9:05.6   28:15.00  117   
144 Baker, Ashleigh              First Baptis            9:10.5   28:30.10  118   
145 Dostie, Anna                 Cape Coral HS           9:13.1   28:38.20  119   
146 Westley, Tatum               Gulf Coast HS           9:16.5   28:48.70  120   
147 Figueroa, Alexa              Golden Gate HS          9:18.2   28:54.10  121   
148 Wherry, Kayla                Bishop Verot HS         9:18.8   28:56.10  122   
149 Lehman, Katelynn             Gulf Coast HS           9:22.5   29:07.60  123   
150 Cox, Amanda                  Mariner HS              9:23.4   29:10.20        
151 Matthews, Jayda              South Fort Myers HS     9:24.9   29:14.90        
152 Guernsey, Claire             Donahue Acad            9:25.6   29:17.20        
153 Charles, Darlene             Golden Gate HS          9:26.7   29:20.60  124   
154 Alberty, Jolie               Gulf Coast HS           9:27.4   29:22.70        
155 Merrell, Brittany            Seacrest Cou            9:29.5   29:29.20        
156 Carlson, Cassidy             Marco Island            9:30.8   29:33.40  125   
157 Morelra, Nicole              Gateway Charter HS      9:31.5   29:35.30        
158 Romero, Karina               Gateway Charter HS      9:36.7   29:51.60        
159 Trujillo, Juliana            Cape Coral HS           9:43.4   30:12.50  126   
160 Menendez, Isabel             South Fort Myers HS     9:43.7   30:13.20        
161 Vale, Victoria               Marco Island            9:44.2   30:14.80  127   
162 Martin, Angelina             Riverdale HS            9:46.6   30:22.30  128   
163 Koenigs, Autumn              Cape Coral HS           9:47.9   30:26.50  129   
164 MccAfrey, Alexandria         East Lee County HS      9:57.0   30:54.80  130   
165 Mangiapane, Silvia           Golden Gate HS          9:58.3   30:58.60  131   
166 Farias, Francisca            First Baptis            9:59.5   31:02.40  132   
167 Little, Eileen               Southwest Fl           10:03.1   31:13.70        
168 Slater, Emily                Bishop Verot HS        10:03.2   31:13.80  133   
169 Blankenship, Sarah           First Baptis           10:05.0   31:19.40  134   
170 Nelson, Junco                Bishop Verot HS        10:05.2   31:20.10  135   
171 Wagner, Julia                Marco Island           10:05.4   31:20.90  136   
172 Bequer, Caezy                Gateway Charter HS     10:06.2   31:23.40        
173 Farias, Daniela              First Baptis           10:10.4   31:36.20  137   
174 Pascual, Mariana             Riverdale HS           10:14.0   31:47.50  138   
175 Edie, Catherine              First Baptis           10:23.0   32:15.50  139   
176 Silva, Claudia               Golden Gate HS         10:24.6   32:20.40  140   
177 Dominguez, Camila            Cape Coral HS          10:28.5   32:32.50  141   
178 Mazza, Marissa               South Fort Myers HS    10:36.5   32:57.50        
179 Villarreal, Abigail          Clewiston HS           11:33.0   35:53.00  142   
180 Jasso, Jennifer              Clewiston HS           11:34.2   35:56.70  143   
181 Granja, Katherine            Golden Gate HS         12:12.7   37:56.40  144   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Estero HS                    64    5    6    7   10   36   40                
      Total Time:  1:44:24.80                                                     
         Average:    20:52.96                                                     
   2 Fort Myers HS                70    2    4   18   21   25   34   58           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.40                                                     
         Average:    20:52.08                                                     
   3 North Port HS                85    9   11   12   24   29   31   50           
      Total Time:  1:46:14.10                                                     
         Average:    21:14.82                                                     
   4 Community School of Naple   120    3   16   19   38   44   83   95           
      Total Time:  1:48:13.90                                                     
         Average:    21:38.78                                                     
   5 Lakewood Ranch HS           129   14   15   27   28   45   62                
      Total Time:  1:49:03.80                                                     
         Average:    21:48.76                                                     
   6 Lemon Bay HS                166   13   23   30   46   54   75   94           
      Total Time:  1:51:05.80                                                     
         Average:    22:13.16                                                     
   7 Immokalee HS                216   26   32   43   52   63   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:54:06.20                                                     
         Average:    22:49.24                                                     
   8 Charlotte HS                224   22   42   48   55   57                     
      Total Time:  1:54:37.00                                                     
         Average:    22:55.40                                                     
   9 Evangelical Christian Sch   236    1   35   51   56   93                     
      Total Time:  1:54:45.10                                                     
         Average:    22:57.02                                                     
  10 North Fort Myers HS         261   20   41   61   68   71   77                
      Total Time:  1:56:17.30                                                     
         Average:    23:15.46                                                     
  11 Lely HS                     288    8   53   65   76   86  101                
      Total Time:  1:57:54.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.80                                                     
  12 Naples HS                   292   17   49   60   67   99  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:58:13.00                                                     
         Average:    23:38.60                                                     
  13 Cypress Lake HS             349   33   66   73   85   92  111                
      Total Time:  2:02:00.60                                                     
         Average:    24:24.12                                                     
  14 Venice HS                   350   39   47   79   88   97  105  106           
      Total Time:  2:03:04.11                                                     
         Average:    24:36.82                                                     
  15 Gulf Coast HS               469   72   78  100  107  112  120  123           
      Total Time:  2:09:38.00                                                     
         Average:    25:55.60                                                     
  16 Sebring HS                  476   80   87   90  104  115                     
      Total Time:  2:11:17.60                                                     
         Average:    26:15.52                                                     
  17 East Lee County HS          478   59   84   91  114  130                     
      Total Time:  2:13:18.80                                                     
         Average:    26:39.76                                                     
  18 Clewiston HS                514   37   89  103  142  143                     
      Total Time:  2:27:03.50                                                     
         Average:    29:24.70                                                     
  19 Riverdale HS                520   64   74  116  128  138                     
      Total Time:  2:18:36.90                                                     
         Average:    27:43.38                                                     
  20 Bishop Verot HS             551   69  110  117  122  133  135                
      Total Time:  2:19:37.50                                                     
         Average:    27:55.50                                                     
  21 Cape Coral HS               557   70  113  119  126  129  141                
      Total Time:  2:20:54.60                                                     
         Average:    28:10.92                                                     
  22 Marco Island Academy Char   582   96   98  125  127  136                     
      Total Time:  2:24:00.50                                                     
         Average:    28:48.10                                                     
  23 Golden Gate HS              618  102  121  124  131  140  144                
      Total Time:  2:28:09.61                                                     
         Average:    29:37.92                                                     
  24 First Baptist Academy       660  118  132  134  137  139                     
      Total Time:  2:34:43.60                                                     
         Average:    30:56.72
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                        Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bradtmueller, Adam           Sarasota HS           16:22.10    1             
  2 McGregor, Dean               Fort Myers HS         16:32.10    2             
  3 Vallette, Dillion            Estero HS             16:48.30    3             
  4 Dillon, Marshall             Charlotte HS          16:53.40    4             
  5 Velasquez, Urias             Immokalee HS          16:59.50    5             
  6 Milana, Anthony              Ida S. Baker HS       17:07.60    6             
  7 Foster, Eric                 Sebring HS            17:10.10    7             
  8 Fedec, Stephen               Fort Myers HS         17:11.10    8             
  9 Ruiz, Alejandro              Immokalee HS          17:13.20    9             
 10 Castrovince, William         North Port HS         17:26.00   10             
 11 Slater, Christian            Estero HS             17:27.30   11             
 12 Dorn, Jacob                  Estero HS             17:27.60   12             
 13 Kennedy, Josh                Fort Myers HS         17:30.90   13             
 14 Babatz, Evan                 Fort Myers HS         17:31.50   14             
 15 Matute, Jack                 Gulf Coast HS         17:33.50   15             
 16 Cordova, Daryl               Fort Myers HS         17:34.70   16             
 17 Beck, Ayre                   Estero HS             17:37.10   17             
 18 Hill, Brady                  Sarasota HS           17:40.60   18             
 19 Wray, Kyle                   Lakewood Ranch HS     17:41.50   19             
 20 Rivera, John                 Lakewood Ranch HS     17:45.30   20             
 21 Dabbiero, George             Lakewood Ranch HS     17:45.40   21             
 22 Foster, Damian               Sebring HS            17:46.10   22             
 23 Pawlyshyn, Matthew           Gulf Coast HS         17:46.90   23             
 24 Russo, Jordan                Barron Collier HS     17:48.00   24             
 25 Wentworth, Jonathan          Charlotte HS          17:54.70   25             
 26 Holdman, Malcolm             Sebring HS            17:55.10   26             
 27 Elliott, Jonas               Evangelical           17:56.70   27             
 28 Hordinski, Sam               Fort Myers HS         17:57.30   28             
 29 King, David                  Fort Myers HS         17:58.10   29             
 30 Gonzalez, Jordan             Sarasota HS           17:59.70   30             
 31 Hardee, Colton               Fort Myers HS         18:01.70                  
 32 Stover, Dylan                Venice HS             18:05.20   31             
 33 Pozas, Cesar                 Sarasota HS           18:06.10   32             
 34 Ellard, Matt                 Estero HS             18:13.10   33             
 35 Reyes, Delfino               Estero HS             18:13.50   34             
 36 Dorsey, Griffin              Venice HS             18:15.80   35             
 37 Burchett, Blake              Seacrest Cou          18:22.00                  
 38 Powell, Ty'relle             Dunbar HS             18:27.00   36             
 39 Shirley, Kyle                Charlotte HS          18:28.20   37             
 40 Perez, Evelio                South Fort Myers HS   18:30.00                  
 41 Janiak, Johnny               Bishop Verot HS       18:35.40   38             
 42 Rittenhouse, Miles           Lemon Bay HS          18:38.90   39             
 43 Davis, Christopher           Naples HS             18:39.60   40             
 44 Corley, Read                 Lakewood Ranch HS     18:43.60   41             
 45 Srolis, Matt                 Lakewood Ranch HS     18:46.20   42             
 46 Daniele, Christopher         Charlotte HS          18:47.30   43             
 47 Garcia, Robert               Lely HS               18:49.20   44             
 48 Thermidor, Andonet           Immokalee HS          18:49.40   45             
 49 Amaya, John                  Gulf Coast HS         18:51.00   46             
 50 Husted, Chad                 Barron Collier HS     18:51.20   47             
 51 Luna, Carter                 Gateway Charter HS    18:51.20   48             
 52 Cortes, Erasmo               Immokalee HS          18:53.10   49             
 53 Espina, Leo                  Ida S. Baker HS       18:54.30   50             
 54 Fulcher, Tanner              Barron Collier HS     18:55.10   51             
 55 Roussel, Zachary             Riverdale HS          18:56.30   52             
 56 Hepp, Zoltan                 Naples HS             18:56.80   53             
 57 Servin, Alejandro            Golden Gate HS        18:57.50   54             
 58 Maksymetz, Troy              Gulf Coast HS         18:57.70   55             
 59 Koning, Wesley               Sebring HS            18:58.10   56             
 60 Heitman, Jonathan            Charlotte HS          18:58.20   57             
 61 Hatch, Jordan                Ida S. Baker HS       18:59.90   58             
 62 Sotherland, Garett           Lely HS               19:00.90   59             
 63 Durrant, Ben                 North Port HS         19:04.70   60             
 64 Easton, Brice                Lakewood Ranch HS     19:05.80   61             
 65 Ireland, Jake                Venice HS             19:06.20   62             
 66 Escalona-diaz, Renier        Sarasota HS           19:07.60   63             
 67 Puzak, Hunter                Community Sc          19:09.90   64             
 68 Girtman, Tyler               Riverdale HS          19:11.10   65             
 69 Arcentales, Tommy            Bishop Verot HS       19:13.20   66             
 70 Back, Cooper                 Gulf Coast HS         19:13.60   67             
 71 Ritter, Matthew              Sarasota HS           19:14.80   68             
 72 Williams, Evan               Southwest Fl          19:14.80   69             
 73 Mossman, Alex                Naples HS             19:15.10   70             
 74 Signorelli, Matt             Bishop Verot HS       19:15.70   71             
 75 Candiano, Johnie             North Fort Myers HS   19:16.00   72             
 76 Moore, Adam                  Mariner HS            19:16.00   73             
 77 Chandler, Wyatt              Lemon Bay HS          19:17.40   74             
 78 Weisberger, Evan             North Port HS         19:19.80   75             
 79 Garcia, Branden              Island Coast HS       19:20.00   76             
 80 Poteet, Joseph               Island Coast HS       19:20.40   77             
 81 Petite-Fort, MacDonald       Naples HS             19:24.20   78             
 82 Ruiz, Lesme                  Riverdale HS          19:26.60   79             
 83 Raines, Justin               Lemon Bay HS          19:28.20   80             
 84 Rutila, Bryce                Naples HS             19:30.50   81             
 85 Estupinan, Nicolas           Gateway Charter HS    19:32.40   82             
 86 Williams, Colin              Naples HS             19:33.80   83             
 87 Yrelus, Mackenson            Immokalee HS          19:33.90   84             
 88 Santangelo, Matthew          Barron Collier HS     19:35.70   85             
 89 Bordanaro, Anthony           Gulf Coast HS         19:36.20   86             
 90 McDaniels, Trevor            Dunbar HS             19:38.40   87             
 91 Winkelman, Jacob             First Baptis          19:40.20                  
 92 Lajeune, Stanley             South Fort Myers HS   19:42.10                  
 93 Mccann, John                 Gulf Coast HS         19:42.70   88             
 94 Myers, Chris                 Barron Collier HS     19:43.80   89             
 95 Vo, Daniel                   Lemon Bay HS          19:44.50   90             
 96 Leatherwood, Chapin          Canterbury S          19:46.20   91             
 97 Murphy, Dylan                Barron Collier HS     19:49.50   92             
 98 Santoyo, Arnulfo             Golden Gate HS        19:50.20   93             
 99 Gowan, Chandler              Sebring HS            19:51.50   94             
100 Koning, Tim                  Sebring HS            19:51.60   95             
101 Rolon, David                 Barron Collier HS     19:56.30   96             
102 Campbell, Rudy               Gateway Charter HS    19:58.00   97             
103 Lauber, Eli                  Community Sc          20:02.70   98             
104 Charles, Peter               Seacrest Cou          20:03.00                  
105 St. Paul, Jason              Golden Gate HS        20:05.80   99             
106 Unland, Alec                 Naples HS             20:05.90  100             
107 Shahan, Kevin                North Port HS         20:06.60  101             
108 Craig, Riley                 Naples HS             20:06.70                  
109 Strong, Calvin               Lemon Bay HS          20:08.70  102             
110 Nocera-Smith, Keller         Mariner HS            20:09.50  103             
111 Sablan, Sam                  Lakewood Ranch HS     20:10.30  104             
112 Reichenbacher, Dylan         Oasis HS              20:11.40  105             
113 Calloway, Tyrone             Dunbar HS             20:12.30  106             
114 Barry, Zach                  Community Sc          20:13.40  107             
115 Marshall, Tyler              Bishop Verot HS       20:14.90  108             
116 Diller, Thomas               Mariner HS            20:16.00  109             
117 Lawson, Josh                 Venice HS             20:16.50  110             
118 Kuchman, Edward              Mariner HS            20:16.90  111             
119 Moran, Jordhe                Riverdale HS          20:17.80  112             
120 Guevara, DeVontay            Mariner HS            20:19.40  113             
121 Barringer, Jesse             Southwest Fl          20:20.80  114             
122 Reason, Logan                Riverdale HS          20:20.90  115             
123 Trujillo, Jacob              Ida S. Baker HS       20:22.70  116             
124 Valdez, Darren               Lehigh HS             20:24.20  117             
125 O'Connor, Kyle               Venice HS             20:24.60  118             
126 Montogomery, colton          Lemon Bay HS          20:27.00  119             
127 Novella, Reese               Cypress Lake HS       20:29.10                  
128 O'Sullivan, David            Barron Collier HS     20:29.50                  
129 Lopez, Miguel                Golden Gate HS        20:33.30  120             
130 Haranda, Lucas               Lemon Bay HS          20:34.60  121             
131 Gomez, Dominick              Sarasota HS           20:35.60  122             
132 Calvillo, Martin             Venice HS             20:38.20  123             
133 Doty, Trevor                 Sebring HS            20:39.90  124             
134 Sandbual, Gustavo            East Lee County HS    20:48.00  125             
135 Neugebauer, Jared            Venice HS             20:51.00  126             
136 Hodges, Callum               Lemon Bay HS          20:51.80                  
137 Redland, Caleb               Cypress Lake HS       20:55.50                  
138 Diodati, Agustine            Donahue Acad          20:56.30                  
139 Trejo, Mauricio              Immokalee HS          21:02.30  127             
140 Ferrer, Andrew               Mariner HS            21:04.40  128             
141 Candiano, Beau               North Fort Myers HS   21:07.40  129             
142 Rivera, Justin               Evangelical           21:10.10  130             
143 Alverdo, Marcus              Cape Coral HS         21:12.30  131             
144 Moore, Michael               North Fort Myers HS   21:14.00  132             
145 Schmitt, Adam                First Baptis          21:14.20                  
146 Chavez, Tommy                Golden Gate HS        21:15.90  133             
147 Russo, Tyler                 North Fort Myers HS   21:16.50  134             
148 Bleh, Max                    Community Sc          21:16.90  135             
149 Kirchner, Chance             Evangelical           21:17.60  136             
150 Olney, Ian                   Evangelical           21:23.60  137             
151 Adams, Ryan                  Palmetto Ridge HS     21:25.50                  
152 andujar, daniel              Island Coast HS       21:27.90  138             
153 Barnes, Michael              North Port HS         21:29.80  139             
154 Morffi, Ivan                 Island Coast HS       21:30.50  140             
155 Rivera, Christopher          Evangelical           21:31.30  141             
156 Theune, Joey                 Island Coast HS       21:32.30  142             
157 Mendez, Isaac                Lely HS               21:33.30  143             
158 Cervantes, Erik              Donahue Acad          21:33.30                  
159 Dauphinais, Scott            Oasis HS              21:34.60  144             
160 East, Griffin                Canterbury S          21:34.80  145             
161 Vazquez, Edilberto           Clewiston HS          21:35.70  146             
162 Rios, Jose                   Clewiston HS          21:37.60  147             
163 Hernandez, Edwin             Lehigh HS             21:38.10  148             
164 McCray, Joel                 Clewiston HS          21:39.50  149             
165 Baudinet, Melvin             Palmetto Ridge HS     21:44.70                  
166 Thompson, Matt               Bishop Verot HS       21:53.20  150             
167 Agosto, Leunam               Island Coast HS       21:56.70  151             
168 Medina, Jose                 Riverdale HS          21:59.20  152             
169 Kolb, Nate                   Gateway Charter HS    22:00.10  153             
170 Higdon, Brandon              Cypress Lake HS       22:06.90                  
171 Verhelle, Mitchell           Community Sc          22:07.10  154             
172 Colas, Ricardo               Golden Gate HS        22:10.50  155             
173 Sanderson, Christopher       Donahue Acad          22:12.60                  
174 Glenfield, Brandon           Ida S. Baker HS       22:14.90  156             
175 Andrade, Jose                Immokalee HS          22:16.80  157             
176 Russell, Derrick             Island Coast HS       22:17.30  158             
177 Santana, Oscar               Mariner HS            22:24.00  159             
178 Huynh, Luong                 Island Coast HS       22:26.40                  
179 Buck, Conner                 Southwest Fl          22:28.70  160             
180 Patt, Dalton                 Everglades City       22:31.20                  
181 Pereira, Patrick             Southwest Fl          22:33.40  161             
182 Konieczki, Kaleb             Gateway Charter HS    22:34.70  162             
183 Maw, Colin                   Bishop Verot HS       22:46.70  163             
184 Francois, Andy               Lely HS               22:52.40  164             
185 Kerchner, Aidan              Lely HS               22:52.40  165             
186 Auguste, Harrison            Dunbar HS             22:55.20  166             
187 Tan-Kyi, Kyle                Canterbury S          22:57.70  167             
188 Martinez, Jonah              Cape Coral HS         22:58.90  168             
189 Raskauskas, John             Community Sc          23:00.60  169             
190 Joseph, Noah                 Lely HS               23:01.00  170             
191 Biel, Noah                   Bishop Verot HS       23:01.10  171             
192 Antonides, Thomas            Dunbar HS             23:08.80  172             
193 McGuire, Blake               South Fort Myers HS   23:13.30                  
194 Delasmet III, John           Palmetto Ridge HS     23:14.30                  
195 Wagner, Edward               Evangelical           23:15.00  173             
196 Bateman, Tyler               East Lee County HS    23:15.20  174             
197 Del Rosario, Javier          Clewiston HS          23:16.60  175             
198 Lindsey, Jarrett             North Fort Myers HS   23:17.00  176             
199 Muniz, Omar                  Lehigh HS             23:17.70  177             
200 Smith, Cj                    Donahue Acad          23:22.20                  
201 Ramirez, Oscar               Lehigh HS             23:22.20  178             
202 Avery, Alex                  Bishop Verot HS       23:25.90                  
203 Brunel, Evens                East Lee County HS    23:39.10  179             
204 Foor, Shawn                  Canterbury S          23:41.40  180             
205 Tank, Ethan                  Southwest Fl          23:42.10  181             
206 Perez, Amado                 Clewiston HS          23:45.30  182             
207 Hoover, Levi                 Clewiston HS          23:49.10  183             
208 Migliore, Austin             Cape Coral HS         23:53.90  184             
209 Richardson, Randy            Canterbury S          23:56.50  185             
210 Lopez, Kevin                 Lely HS               24:23.40  186             
211 Ambroise, Ismael             Lehigh HS             24:23.80  187             
212 Milaski, Ian                 Oasis HS              24:31.00  188             
213 McCurry, Michael             South Fort Myers HS   25:19.20                  
214 Magsig, Luke                 Southwest Fl          25:23.50  189             
215 Hughes, Ryan                 Palmetto Ridge HS     25:25.60                  
216 Heerema, Jack                First Baptis          25:25.70                  
217 Hamilton, Devon              Cape Coral HS         25:28.80  190             
218 Mitchell, Anthony            East Lee County HS    25:33.10  191             
219 Varshney, Varun              Canterbury S          26:10.00  192             
220 Burton, Michael              Canterbury S          26:10.10  193             
221 Baranowski, Sam              Oasis HS              26:10.20  194             
222 Totten, Elliot               Seacrest Cou          26:11.70                  
223 Blais, Conner                East Lee County HS    26:26.40  195             
224 Yzaguirre, Jacob             East Lee County HS    26:28.90  196             
225 Echenique, Alan              Gateway Charter HS    26:36.90  197             
226 Riley, Nathaniel             Southwest Fl          26:54.50  198             
227 Newton, Kevin                Oasis HS              27:39.20  199             
228 Rose, Andrew                 First Baptis          27:59.50                  
229 Thomas, Evan                 Cape Coral HS         28:21.20  200             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers HS                53    2    8   13   14   16   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.30                                                    
         Average:    17:16.06                                                    
   2 Estero HS                    76    3   11   12   17   33   34               
      Total Time:  1:27:33.40                                                    
         Average:    17:30.68                                                    
   3 Lakewood Ranch HS           143   19   20   21   41   42   61  104          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.40                                                    
   4 Sarasota HS                 144    1   18   30   32   63   68  122          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.10                                                    
         Average:    17:51.22                                                    
   5 Charlotte HS                166    4   25   37   43   57                    
      Total Time:  1:31:01.80                                                    
         Average:    18:12.36                                                    
   6 Immokalee HS                192    5    9   45   49   84  127  157          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.10                                                    
         Average:    18:17.82                                                    
   7 Sebring HS                  205    7   22   26   56   94   95  124          
      Total Time:  1:31:40.90                                                    
         Average:    18:20.18                                                    
   8 Gulf Coast HS               206   15   23   46   55   67   86   88          
      Total Time:  1:32:22.70                                                    
         Average:    18:28.54                                                    
   9 Barron Collier HS           296   24   47   51   85   89   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.80                                                    
         Average:    18:58.76                                                    
  10 Naples HS                   322   40   53   70   78   81   83  100          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.20                                                    
         Average:    19:09.24                                                    
  11 Venice HS                   356   31   35   62  110  118  123  126          
      Total Time:  1:36:08.30                                                    
         Average:    19:13.66                                                    
  12 North Port HS               385   10   60   75  101  139                    
      Total Time:  1:37:26.90                                                    
         Average:    19:29.38                                                    
  13 Lemon Bay HS                385   39   74   80   90  102  119  121          
      Total Time:  1:37:17.70                                                    
         Average:    19:27.54                                                    
  14 Ida S. Baker HS             386    6   50   58  116  156                    
      Total Time:  1:37:39.40                                                    
         Average:    19:31.88                                                    
  15 Riverdale HS                423   52   65   79  112  115  152               
      Total Time:  1:38:12.70                                                    
         Average:    19:38.54                                                    
  16 Bishop Verot HS             433   38   66   71  108  150  163  171          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.40                                                    
         Average:    19:50.48                                                    
  17 Golden Gate HS              499   54   93   99  120  133  155               
      Total Time:  1:40:42.70                                                    
         Average:    20:08.54                                                    
  18 Mariner HS                  509   73  103  109  111  113  128  159          
      Total Time:  1:40:17.80                                                    
         Average:    20:03.56                                                    
  19 Gateway Charter HS          542   48   82   97  153  162  197               
      Total Time:  1:42:56.40                                                    
         Average:    20:35.28                                                    
  20 Community School of Naple   558   64   98  107  135  154  169               
      Total Time:  1:42:50.00                                                    
         Average:    20:34.00                                                    
  21 Dunbar HS                   567   36   87  106  166  172                    
      Total Time:  1:44:21.70                                                    
         Average:    20:52.34                                                    
  22 Evangelical Christian Sch   571   27  130  136  137  141  173               
      Total Time:  1:43:19.30                                                    
         Average:    20:39.86                                                    
  23 Island Coast HS             573   76   77  138  140  142  151  158          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.10                                                    
         Average:    20:38.22                                                    
  24 Lely HS                     575   44   59  143  164  165  170  186          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.20                                                    
         Average:    21:01.64                                                    
  25 North Fort Myers HS         643   72  129  132  134  176                    
      Total Time:  1:46:10.90                                                    
         Average:    21:14.18                                                    
  26 Southwest Florida Christi   685   69  114  160  161  181  189  198          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.80                                                    
         Average:    21:39.96                                                    
  27 Canterbury School (Fort M   768   91  145  167  180  185  192  193          
      Total Time:  1:51:56.60                                                    
         Average:    22:23.32                                                    
  28 Clewiston HS                799  146  147  149  175  182  183               
      Total Time:  1:51:54.70                                                    
         Average:    22:22.94                                                    
  29 Lehigh HS                   807  117  148  177  178  187                    
      Total Time:  1:53:06.00                                                    
         Average:    22:37.20                                                    
  30 Oasis HS                    830  105  144  188  194  199                    
      Total Time:  2:00:06.40                                                    
         Average:    24:01.28                                                    
  31 East Lee County HS          864  125  174  179  191  195  196               
      Total Time:  1:59:41.80                                                    
         Average:    23:56.36                                                    
  32 Cape Coral HS               873  131  168  184  190  200                    
      Total Time:  2:01:55.11                                                    
         Average:    24:23.02
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                        Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Carazes, Nathalie            Fort Myers HS           7:28.2   23:12.30    1   
  2 Bell, Mallory                Lely HS                 7:44.0   24:01.60    2   
  3 Hearn, Lauren                Fort Myers HS           7:44.0   24:01.60    3   
  4 Barrosa, Abigal              Estero HS               7:45.3   24:05.40    4   
  5 Fisher, Brooke               North Port HS           7:45.6   24:06.50        
  6 Kanagy, Katie                Charlotte HS            7:45.9   24:07.40    5   
  7 Cross, Jamie                 Fort Myers HS           7:48.8   24:16.40    6   
  8 Tudor, Emily                 Fort Myers HS           7:55.8   24:38.00    7   
  9 Bennett, Emily               Fort Myers HS           7:56.5   24:40.30    8   
 10 Norton, Shannon              Charlotte HS            7:59.2   24:48.70    9   
 11 thomas, kelly                Fort Myers HS           8:01.5   24:55.90   10   
 12 Ferrara, Bianca              Fort Myers HS           8:02.4   24:58.60   11   
 13 Arnold, Kim                  Lakewood Ranch HS       8:02.6   24:59.20   12   
 14 Ressel, Natalie              Charlotte HS            8:03.4   25:01.60   13   
 15 Wynne, Alison                Fort Myers HS           8:06.6   25:11.60        
 16 Wall, Victoria               Fort Myers HS           8:06.8   25:12.30        
 17 Wiles, Mikayla               Lakewood Ranch HS       8:07.8   25:15.50   14   
 18 Green, Amelia                Fort Myers HS           8:08.4   25:17.30        
 19 Goff, Ashlyn                 Everglades City         8:09.1   25:19.50        
 20 Augustyniak, Taylor          Lakewood Ranch HS       8:15.8   25:40.20   15   
 21 Serrato-Solorio, Liliana     Lely HS                 8:16.4   25:42.00   16   
 22 Kerchner, Ella               Lely HS                 8:18.6   25:49.10   17   
 23 Havel, Riley                 Charlotte HS            8:19.7   25:52.30   18   
 24 Smith, Denise                Charlotte HS            8:19.7   25:52.50   19   
 25 Parada, Maria                North Port HS           8:20.6   25:55.10        
 26 Belcher, Emily               Fort Myers HS           8:21.9   25:59.10        
 27 Cox, Lindsey                 Fort Myers HS           8:22.2   26:00.00        
 28 McGee, Madi                  Canterbury S            8:27.9   26:17.80   20   
 29 Hickey, Amanda               Fort Myers HS           8:35.6   26:41.80        
 30 wylie, summer                Lemon Bay HS            8:36.2   26:43.50   21   
 31 Kincaid, Caroline            Venice HS               8:38.4   26:50.40   22   
 32 Cliff, Hannah                Naples HS               8:40.1   26:55.60   23   
 33 Lee, Min                     Estero HS               8:40.2   26:56.00   24   
 34 Setiawan, Annisa             Naples HS               8:42.2   27:02.30   25   
 35 Ippolito, Natalie            Estero HS               8:43.0   27:04.80   26   
 36 Gelotte, kelsey              Lemon Bay HS            8:44.1   27:08.30   27   
 37 Herrera, Andreana            Immokalee HS            8:44.7   27:10.10        
 38 Dorsey, Makenna              Venice HS               8:46.9   27:16.90   28   
 39 Beightol, Caera              Community Sc            8:47.2   27:17.90   29   
 40 Burun, Angela                Estero HS               8:47.6   27:19.20   30   
 41 White, Jennifer              Venice HS               8:48.9   27:23.00   31   
 42 Grimaldi, Kerri              Lakewood Ranch HS       8:49.2   27:24.00   32   
 43 Rich, Rachael                Community Sc            8:49.9   27:26.20   33   
 44 kane, brianna                Lemon Bay HS            8:50.5   27:28.10   34   
 45 scarry, lauren               Venice HS               8:52.4   27:33.90   35   
 46 Richardson, Julia            Canterbury S            8:52.8   27:35.10   36   
 47 Carmody, Gigi                Venice HS               8:55.3   27:43.00   37   
 48 Vera, Diana                  Lely HS                 8:56.2   27:45.80   38   
 49 Luff, Rachel                 Venice HS               8:57.6   27:50.10   39   
 50 Giles, Autumn                Fort Myers HS           8:58.7   27:53.60        
 51 mccall, amanda               Lemon Bay HS            8:58.8   27:53.90   40   
 52 Trimm, Hatti                 Community Sc            8:59.7   27:56.50   41   
 53 Futch, shannon               Lemon Bay HS            8:59.9   27:57.20   42   
 54 gelotte, kamryn              Lemon Bay HS            9:00.6   27:59.50   43   
 55 Herman, Allyson              Mariner HS              9:00.8   28:00.00        
 56 Hine, Sara                   Lely HS                 9:01.0   28:00.80   44   
 57 Williams, Taylor             Naples HS               9:01.4   28:02.00   45   
 58 Reynolds, Blake              Canterbury S            9:03.5   28:08.60   46   
 59 Rollins, Lizzy               Community Sc            9:03.8   28:09.30   47   
 60 Johnson, Jade                Lely HS                 9:03.8   28:09.50   48   
 61 Nikolich, Logan              Seacrest Cou            9:04.0   28:10.00        
 62 Price, Emma                  Lakewood Ranch HS       9:06.0   28:16.30   49   
 63 Congress, Georgia            Fort Myers HS           9:06.3   28:17.30        
 64 Zimmerman, Jenna             Naples HS               9:06.8   28:18.80   50   
 65 Puzak, Kristina              Community Sc            9:08.3   28:23.30   51   
 66 Vigness, Lindsay             Fort Myers HS           9:08.6   28:24.20        
 67 Marchese, Melissa            Canterbury S            9:09.2   28:26.10   52   
 68 Hall, Sydney                 Canterbury S            9:09.2   28:26.20   53   
 69 Roldan, Ana                  Everglades City         9:10.4   28:29.80        
 70 Wilson, Ashlee               Sebring HS              9:12.2   28:35.60   54   
 71 Caldwell, Rachel             Sebring HS              9:13.2   28:38.50   55   
 72 Tipayaosoth, Narupat Syn     Dunbar HS               9:13.5   28:39.40        
 73 Harvey, Adela                Evangelical             9:13.8   28:40.30        
 74 Polisar, Nicole              North Port HS           9:14.9   28:43.90        
 75 Shamasian, Morgan            Lemon Bay HS            9:16.2   28:47.90   56   
 76 Gomez, Eliana                Immokalee HS            9:19.8   28:59.10        
 77 Fisher, Lexi                 Fort Myers HS           9:21.9   29:05.50        
 78 Cifuentes, Sindy             Everglades City         9:25.1   29:15.70        
 79 Vandalen, Nicole             Lakewood Ranch HS       9:27.3   29:22.50   57   
 80 Murphy, Julia                Seacrest Cou            9:30.4   29:31.90        
 81 Gomez, Jackie                Lemon Bay HS            9:30.4   29:32.00        
 82 Holzer, Hannah               Gulf Coast HS           9:31.7   29:36.10   58   
 83 Hayes, Mollie                Sebring HS              9:32.0   29:37.10   59   
 84 Harris, Kimber               Sebring HS              9:33.6   29:42.00   60   
 85 Fonock, Megan                North Fort Myers HS     9:33.9   29:42.80   61   
 86 deTewangna, Geraldine        Naples HS               9:34.7   29:45.50   62   
 87 Danner, Alyssa               Community Sc            9:37.5   29:54.20   63   
 88 Olson, Natalie               Sarasota HS             9:37.8   29:54.90        
 89 Bissell, Anna                Lely HS                 9:38.3   29:56.50   64   
 90 Maierle, Briana              Gulf Coast HS           9:39.9   30:01.50   65   
 91 Yonlisky, Ramina             Gulf Coast HS           9:44.1   30:14.60   66   
 92 Duran-Almaris, Guadalupe     Clewiston HS            9:46.9   30:23.30   67   
 93 Linton, Zoie                 Ida S. Baker HS         9:49.3   30:30.70        
 94 Boyd, Sara                   Venice HS               9:50.5   30:34.40   68   
 95 Chambers, Sidney             Lakewood Ranch HS       9:50.9   30:35.70   69   
 96 Sadaty, Aleah                Gulf Coast HS           9:53.4   30:43.50   70   
 97 Robertson, Helena            North Fort Myers HS     9:56.9   30:54.50   71   
 98 Ayala, Alexis                Immokalee HS            9:58.0   30:57.90        
 99 Smiley, Sophie               Fort Myers HS           9:59.2   31:01.40        
100 Hamberg, Ida                 Gulf Coast HS          10:02.8   31:12.60   72   
101 Pisano, Payton               Venice HS              10:04.6   31:18.40        
102 Parker, Kelsey               Fort Myers HS          10:05.6   31:21.50        
103 Rodriguez, Isabelle          Lemon Bay HS           10:09.8   31:34.40        
104 Price, Kaitlin               Naples HS              10:11.5   31:39.60   73   
105 Cervantes, Stephanie         Clewiston HS           10:15.6   31:52.40   74   
106 Redmann, Sofia               Lemon Bay HS           10:16.5   31:55.40        
107 Beckwith, Cassity            Naples HS              10:22.8   32:14.70   75   
108 Lopez, Elizabeth             Lely HS                10:23.3   32:16.40        
109 Toth, Mikaela                Fort Myers HS          10:27.9   32:30.60        
110 Dragich, Carly               Evangelical            10:28.0   32:30.90        
111 Russell, Myah                Island Coast HS        10:28.0   32:31.10        
112 Lindsey, chils               Lemon Bay HS           10:29.5   32:35.70        
113 Fletcha, Natalia             North Fort Myers HS    10:29.6   32:36.00   76   
114 Linton, Hope                 Ida S. Baker HS        10:31.6   32:42.10        
115 Gray, Jane                   Naples HS              10:37.0   32:58.90        
116 Day, Carissa                 Gulf Coast HS          10:37.5   33:00.60   77   
117 Cruz, Noemi                  Clewiston HS           10:39.8   33:07.60   78   
118 Davis, Rheanna               Naples HS              10:41.1   33:11.80        
119 Wilson, Avery                Cypress Lake HS        10:41.7   33:13.50        
120 Prince, Sophie               Island Coast HS        10:43.5   33:19.10        
121 Hector, Hemeralda            North Fort Myers HS    10:47.0   33:30.00   79   
122 Gareau, Isabel               Naples HS              10:48.7   33:35.20        
123 Velazquez-Ridley, Celia      Mariner HS             10:51.1   33:42.90        
124 Jarrell, Jenny               Mariner HS             10:52.3   33:46.60        
125 Ortiz, Alaina                Fort Myers HS          10:56.7   34:00.00        
126 Alteene, Zeila               Cypress Lake HS        10:57.1   34:01.40        
127 Shepard, Asia                North Fort Myers HS    10:57.4   34:02.20   80   
128 peteritis, julia             Lemon Bay HS           10:58.2   34:04.80        
129 Franchetti, Genna            Gulf Coast HS          10:59.7   34:09.60   81   
130 Shea, Shelby                 Sarasota HS            11:08.0   34:35.20        
131 Whitman, Mikaela             Estero HS              11:08.2   34:35.80   82   
132 Funderburk, Brittany         Clewiston HS           11:13.7   34:53.00   83   
133 Megan, Miller                Fort Myers HS          11:22.8   35:21.20        
134 Nanasca, Analuna             East Lee County HS     11:38.1   36:08.90        
135 Carroll, Sarah               Naples HS              11:46.2   36:33.80        
136 Juve, Carly                  Sebring HS             11:56.2   37:05.10   84   
137 Pencarinha, Jordan           Clewiston HS           12:00.6   37:18.60   85   
138 Kobilowki, Sydney            Island Coast HS        12:06.8   37:37.90        
139 LaBra, Lizette               Naples HS              12:07.6   37:40.40        
140 Clark, Emily                 Gulf Coast HS          12:15.8   38:05.90        
141 Gomez, Victoria              Clewiston HS           12:38.1   39:15.20   86   
142 Garcia, Marisela             East Lee County HS     12:41.2   39:24.80        
143 Dorvilus, Valarie            Seacrest Cou           12:44.7   39:35.60        
144 Smith, Olivia                Naples HS              12:45.8   39:39.10        
145 Amarosa, Jayda               Sebring HS             12:51.6   39:57.00   87   
146 Sanchez, Eileen              Clewiston HS           12:54.9   40:07.50   88   
147 Juan, Margarita              East Lee County HS     13:28.9   41:53.00        
148 Williams, Hannah             Island Coast HS        13:39.5   42:25.90        
149 Pec, Hoyuky                  East Lee County HS     14:09.2   43:58.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                25    1    3    6    7    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  2:00:48.60                                                     
         Average:    24:09.72                                                     
   2 Charlotte HS                 64    5    9   13   18   19                     
      Total Time:  2:05:42.50                                                     
         Average:    25:08.50                                                     
   3 Lely HS                     117    2   16   17   38   44   48   64           
      Total Time:  2:11:19.30                                                     
         Average:    26:15.86                                                     
   4 Lakewood Ranch HS           122   12   14   15   32   49   57   69           
      Total Time:  2:11:35.20                                                     
         Average:    26:19.04                                                     
   5 Venice HS                   153   22   28   31   35   37   39   68           
      Total Time:  2:16:47.20                                                     
         Average:    27:21.44                                                     
   6 Lemon Bay HS                164   21   27   34   40   42   43   56           
      Total Time:  2:17:11.00                                                     
         Average:    27:26.20                                                     
   7 Estero HS                   166    4   24   26   30   82                     
      Total Time:  2:20:01.20                                                     
         Average:    28:00.24                                                     
   8 Community School of Naple   201   29   33   41   47   51   63                
      Total Time:  2:19:13.20                                                     
         Average:    27:50.64                                                     
   9 Naples HS                   205   23   25   45   50   62   73   75           
      Total Time:  2:20:04.20                                                     
         Average:    28:00.84                                                     
  10 Canterbury School (Fort M   207   20   36   46   52   53                     
      Total Time:  2:18:53.80                                                     
         Average:    27:46.76                                                     
  11 Sebring HS                  312   54   55   59   60   84   87                
      Total Time:  2:33:38.31                                                     
         Average:    30:43.66                                                     
  12 Gulf Coast HS               331   58   65   66   70   72   77   81           
      Total Time:  2:31:48.30                                                     
         Average:    30:21.66                                                     
  13 North Fort Myers HS         367   61   71   76   79   80                     
      Total Time:  2:40:45.50                                                     
         Average:    32:09.10                                                     
  14 Clewiston HS                387   67   74   78   83   85   86   88           
      Total Time:  2:47:34.90                                                     
         Average:    33:30.98
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                        Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Burns, Jason                 Fort Myers HS         18:45.80    1             
  2 Janey, Ethan                 Fort Myers HS         18:59.90    2             
  3 McKenzie, Keaton             Fort Myers HS         19:22.30    3             
  4 Williams, Kirk               Fort Myers HS         19:24.30    4             
  5 Swett, Drew                  Fort Myers HS         19:37.00    5             
  6 McHugh, Gareth               Fort Myers HS         19:38.50    6             
  7 Seech, Evan                  Fort Myers HS         19:38.70    7             
  8 Padilla, Luis                Fort Myers HS         19:38.90                  
  9 Clark, Dylan                 Naples HS             20:01.00    8             
 10 Laurenty, Dakota             Barron Collier HS     20:02.70                  
 11 Harris, Cody                 Estero HS             20:08.90    9             
 12 Peel, Austin                 Naples HS             20:12.20   10             
 13 Antoniak, Adrian             Naples HS             20:13.10   11             
 14 Rodriguez, Oscar             Naples HS             20:14.70   12             
 15 Alhaddad, Sam                Fort Myers HS         20:15.20                  
 16 Parada, Pablo                Naples HS             20:17.00   13             
 17 Perkins, Miles               Sarasota HS           20:17.70   14             
 18 Cameron, Dylan               Lakewood Ranch HS     20:18.40   15             
 19 Graham, Chauncey             Charlotte HS          20:18.60   16             
 20 Lombardi, Christian          Charlotte HS          20:19.90   17             
 21 Marceau, William             Naples HS             20:25.40   18             
 22 Howard, Brad                 Naples HS             20:27.60   19             
 23 Demalavez, Cody              Lely HS               20:39.00   20             
 24 Gonzalez, Bartolo            Golden Gate HS        20:42.90   21             
 25 Castillo, Uriel              Lely HS               20:44.10   22             
 26 Friedman-Anderson, Dylan     Charlotte HS          20:45.90   23             
 27 Hull, Dylan                  Sarasota HS           20:48.00   24             
 28 Gardner, Samuel              Naples HS             20:48.50                  
 29 Norleans, Max                Fort Myers HS         20:51.40                  
 30 Sainvilus, Edgar             Naples HS             20:58.90                  
 31 Leonard, Ian                 Barron Collier HS     21:08.40                  
 32 Gjerde, Matthew              Charlotte HS          21:11.50   25             
 33 Lowery, Trae                 Naples HS             21:18.20                  
 34 Gill, Sean                   Charlotte HS          21:18.40   26             
 35 Beauchamp, John              Sarasota HS           21:22.50   27             
 36 Paredes, Jordan              Estero HS             21:24.50   28             
 37 Torres, Andrew               Lely HS               21:26.50   29             
 38 Humbert, Chris               North Fort Myers HS   21:29.00                  
 39 Walsh, Barry                 Naples HS             21:30.60                  
 40 Billburg, Keith              Evangelical           21:35.30   30             
 41 Sylvain, Jonathan            Charlotte HS          21:40.50   31             
 42 Klassen, Ben                 Gulf Coast HS         21:41.10   32             
 43 Eusanio, Edward              Riverdale HS          21:45.20                  
 44 Spencer, Colby               Charlotte HS          21:47.40   33             
 45 McCarthy, William            Fort Myers HS         21:48.30                  
 46 Gates, Evan                  Lakewood Ranch HS     21:49.00   34             
 47 Govin, Ricky                 Naples HS             21:50.20                  
 48 Nesbitt, Justin              Estero HS             21:53.60   35             
 49 Cool, Gavin                  Sebring HS            21:53.70   36             
 50 Barnes, Travis               Lely HS               21:54.40   37             
 51 Schave, Henry                Barron Collier HS     21:58.50                  
 52 Gallego, Julien              Mariner HS            21:59.60                  
 53 Pachter, Tyler               Venice HS             21:59.70   38             
 54 Ratz, Andrew                 Fort Myers HS         22:11.70                  
 55 Jackson, Montel              Sarasota HS           22:12.50   39             
 56 Ozbay, Aidan                 Naples HS             22:14.10                  
 57 Herrera, David               Island Coast HS       22:15.40   40             
 58 Brett, Timothy               North Fort Myers HS   22:20.90                  
 59 Oliveras, Juan               Sebring HS            22:22.10   41             
 60 Gamblin, Dean                Estero HS             22:22.40   42             
 61 Vega, Jackson                Sarasota HS           22:22.90   43             
 62 Oliver, Joel                 Golden Gate HS        22:26.50   44             
 63 Ryan, Shane                  Venice HS             22:29.20   45             
 64 Shaver, James                Lakewood Ranch HS     22:31.30   46             
 65 McKenzie, William            Charlotte HS          22:33.20                  
 66 Jutras, Devon                Island Coast HS       22:46.60   47             
 67 Castro, Richard              North Fort Myers HS   22:49.30                  
 68 Dragich, Anthony             Evangelical           22:51.80   48             
 69 Ramos, Chris                 Island Coast HS       23:06.30   49             
 70 Martinez, Eric               Lely HS               23:11.70   50             
 71 Minucci, max                 Lemon Bay HS          23:12.80                  
 72 Trujillo, Juan               Golden Gate HS        23:15.70   51             
 73 Underwood, Patrick           Naples HS             23:17.00                  
 74 Lester, Samir                Island Coast HS       23:17.50   52             
 75 Castillo, Joshua             Lely HS               23:18.00   53             
 76 Rodriguez-Cortes, Luis       Charlotte HS          23:20.00                  
 77 Robertson, Ryan              Mariner HS            23:21.30                  
 78 Galyon, Aaron                North Fort Myers HS   23:21.70                  
 79 Sullivan, Tiger              Lakewood Ranch HS     23:26.80   54             
 80 Velazquez-Ridley, Jordan     Mariner HS            23:28.80                  
 81 White, Patrick               Fort Myers HS         23:39.90                  
 82 Scoufis, Nick                Fort Myers HS         23:40.70                  
 83 Elder, Davis                 Community Sc          23:41.10                  
 84 Marentes, Saul               Sebring HS            23:42.60   55             
 85 Bailey, Noah                 Gulf Coast HS         23:46.90   56             
 86 Figlow, Huck                 Venice HS             23:49.10   57             
 87 Orellano, Michael            Island Coast HS       23:50.80   58             
 88 Owen, Sam                    Fort Myers HS         23:51.40                  
 89 Williams, Jared              Riverdale HS          23:53.50                  
 90 Olson, Michael               Charlotte HS          23:54.40                  
 91 Pineda, Mario                Golden Gate HS        23:54.60   59             
 92 Perez, Elton                 Clewiston HS          23:56.50   60             
 93 White, Walker                Evangelical           23:57.20   61             
 94 Price, Joseph                Riverdale HS          23:57.80                  
 95 Zuniga, Elgar                Clewiston HS          24:01.00   62             
 96 Edgar, William               Sebring HS            24:02.60   63             
 97 Roach, Cody                  Venice HS             24:06.20   64             
 98 Buckner, Nate                Fort Myers HS         24:07.50                  
 99 Milligan, Joseph             Cypress Lake HS       24:10.80                  
100 Prudhomme, Makenson          Naples HS             24:15.90                  
101 Vasquez, Isaac               Island Coast HS       24:20.90   65             
102 Byrd, Matt                   Venice HS             24:22.40   66             
103 Desjardins, Zachary          Charlotte HS          24:22.90                  
104 Garcia, Hernan               Immokalee HS          24:35.20                  
105 Lee, Jonah                   Fort Myers HS         24:36.00                  
106 Shaw, Daniel                 Venice HS             24:37.20   67             
107 Alas, Alex                   Lely HS               24:41.90   68             
108 Cooper, Zac                  Fort Myers HS         24:42.90                  
109 Rhau, Judeson                Immokalee HS          24:45.40                  
110 Hildalgo, Jon                Ida S. Baker HS       24:46.90                  
111 Healy, Jack                  Bishop Verot HS       24:46.90                  
112 Herman, Nick                 Island Coast HS       24:52.30   69             
113 Chalone, Benjamin            Charlotte HS          24:54.60                  
114 Kovens, Dallas               Sebring HS            24:55.00   70             
115 Lamborn, Noah                Charlotte HS          24:55.20                  
116 Mccarter, Zack               Island Coast HS       24:56.80                  
117 Alvarez, Jesus               Lely HS               24:59.30                  
118 Melton, Trevor               North Port HS         25:00.10                  
119 Samuels, Zane                Evangelical           25:06.10   71             
120 Reyes, Reymundo              Immokalee HS          25:09.80                  
121 Giron-Perez, Elias           Immokalee HS          25:10.40                  
122 Hartman, Jacob               Seacrest Cou          25:10.60                  
123 Hiltzheimer, Drew            Gulf Coast HS         25:11.00   72             
124 Weiss, Tanner                Venice HS             25:21.10   73             
125 Morreale, John               Charlotte HS          25:26.10                  
126 Carniege, Joseph             Fort Myers HS         25:27.70                  
127 Olinger, Preston             Gulf Coast HS         25:28.00   74             
128 Hutton, James                Venice HS             25:28.40                  
129 Seiple, John                 Golden Gate HS        25:31.80   75             
130 Reagan, Cameron              Lakewood Ranch HS     25:32.70   76             
131 Collins, Eli                 Sebring HS            25:36.30   77             
132 agles, noah                  Lemon Bay HS          25:36.50                  
133 Chairez, Esau                Clewiston HS          25:37.50   78             
134 Jerger, Jaxson               Fort Myers HS         25:37.60                  
135 Clemens, Nathan              North Port HS         25:46.00                  
136 Brauch, Trey                 Fort Myers HS         25:48.10                  
137 Burney, Allen                Everglades City       25:48.40                  
138 Arias, Michael               Bishop Verot HS       25:51.40                  
139 Remaks, John                 Lely HS               25:55.90                  
140 Warren, Undayzion            Golden Gate HS        26:09.20   79             
141 Vega, Donovan                Sarasota HS           26:10.60   80             
142 Elder, Connor                Community Sc          26:13.20                  
143 Hilbert, Kyle                Community Sc          26:19.80                  
144 Silver, Matthew              Fort Myers HS         26:27.70                  
145 Van Diver, Kent              Evangelical           26:33.80   81             
146 Roman, Luis                  Naples HS             26:35.50                  
147 Ryan, Jack                   Venice HS             26:38.10                  
148 Vanderweert, Micheal         Venice HS             26:38.30                  
149 Sauer, Jon                   Ida S. Baker HS       26:47.10                  
150 Spooner, Jake                Gulf Coast HS         26:48.30   82             
151 Saad, Lazna                  Clewiston HS          26:52.60   83             
152 Huter, Rhett                 Naples HS             26:53.10                  
153 Effrem, Chris                Community Ch          26:53.70                  
154 Roy, Hayden                  Charlotte HS          27:00.30                  
155 Simon, Sander                Fort Myers HS         27:07.60                  
156 Buckner, Sam                 Fort Myers HS         27:10.20                  
157 Ippolito, Eddie              Estero HS             27:14.30   84             
158 Fox, Eduardo                 Clewiston HS          27:20.30   85             
159 Rodriguez, Jesus             Gateway Charter HS    27:22.70                  
160 Pucci, Ricky                 Community Ch          27:26.40                  
161 Martin, Lance                North Port HS         28:01.00                  
162 Vigil, Anatoliy              Venice HS             28:27.40                  
163 Demond, Parker               Fort Myers HS         28:27.40                  
164 Garcia, Jacob                Cypress Lake HS       28:31.00                  
165 Williamson, Dylan            Island Coast HS       28:31.90                  
166 Major, Harry                 Naples HS             28:32.20                  
167 Bregula, Kylen               Fort Myers HS         28:37.30                  
168 Bailey, Matthew              Gulf Coast HS         28:37.40   86             
169 Beede, Devin                 Sarasota HS           28:45.80   87             
170 Gallup, Chanler              Charlotte HS          29:06.60                  
171 Brown, Greysen               Bishop Verot HS       29:19.80                  
172 Julien, Rooney               Community Ch          29:24.20                  
173 Reid, Jonathon               Venice HS             29:35.40                  
174 Romano, Derek                Charlotte HS          29:36.20                  
175 Suarez, Alberto              Lakewood Ranch HS     29:36.70   88             
176 Sanchez, Ulises              Lely HS               30:00.60                  
177 Torres, Luis                 Lely HS               30:10.00                  
178 Aravjo, Daniel               Gateway Charter HS    30:13.40                  
179 Wagner, Addison              Evangelical           30:37.10   89             
180 Loos, Benjamin               Seacrest Cou          31:00.90                  
181 Rolon, Jason                 Island Coast HS       31:04.80                  
182 Mayo, Alain                  Lely HS               31:43.30                  
183 Bruscini, Brandon            Everglades City       32:06.80                  
184 McAllister, Charles          Lely HS               32:25.00                  
185 Pecci, Caleb                 Community Ch          33:18.90                  
186 Weatherwax, Joey             Fort Myers HS         40:39.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers HS                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.30                                                    
         Average:    19:13.86                                                    
   2 Naples HS                    54    8   10   11   12   13   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:40:58.00                                                    
         Average:    20:11.60                                                    
   3 Charlotte HS                107   16   17   23   25   26   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.30                                                    
         Average:    20:46.86                                                    
   4 Sarasota HS                 147   14   24   27   39   43   80   87          
      Total Time:  1:47:03.60                                                    
         Average:    21:24.72                                                    
   5 Lely HS                     158   20   22   29   37   50   53   68          
      Total Time:  1:47:55.70                                                    
         Average:    21:35.14                                                    
   6 Estero HS                   198    9   28   35   42   84                    
      Total Time:  1:53:03.70                                                    
         Average:    22:36.74                                                    
   7 Lakewood Ranch HS           225   15   34   46   54   76   88               
      Total Time:  1:53:38.20                                                    
         Average:    22:43.64                                                    
   8 Island Coast HS             246   40   47   49   52   58   65   69          
      Total Time:  1:55:16.60                                                    
         Average:    23:03.32                                                    
   9 Golden Gate HS              250   21   44   51   59   75   79               
      Total Time:  1:55:51.50                                                    
         Average:    23:10.30                                                    
  10 Sebring HS                  265   36   41   55   63   70   77               
      Total Time:  1:56:56.00                                                    
         Average:    23:23.20                                                    
  11 Venice HS                   270   38   45   57   64   66   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:56:46.60                                                    
         Average:    23:21.32                                                    
  12 Evangelical Christian Sch   291   30   48   61   71   81   89               
      Total Time:  2:00:04.20                                                    
         Average:    24:00.84                                                    
  13 Gulf Coast HS               316   32   56   72   74   82   86               
      Total Time:  2:02:55.30                                                    
         Average:    24:35.06                                                    
  14 Clewiston HS                368   60   62   78   83   85                    
      Total Time:  2:07:47.90                                                    
         Average:    25:33.58
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014                          
                                   www.elitetiming.net                                   
                            Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   897  Faulkner, Brenden            M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    11:48.70       
    2  4180  Castro, Angel                M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    11:56.10       
    3   898  Febles, Dominic              M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    12:24.90       
    4   715  Lexington, #1                M  Lexington Middle School      12:26.60       
    5   729  Lexington, #4                M  Lexington Middle School      12:30.90       
    6  4068  Brittenham, Hugh             M  Six Mile Charter Academy     12:45.30       
    7   960  Prendiville, James           M  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    12:45.30       
    8  4194  Regalado, Delmer             M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    12:49.60       
    9   881  Lagmiri, Hannah              W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    12:50.10       
   10   878  Gonzalez, Alexa              W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    12:50.90       
   11  4953  Pablo-Ramirez, Jerry         M  Everglades City School       12:59.60       
   12   905  Sabo, Michael                M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    13:02.90       
   13  4193  Prescott, Tablik             M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    13:03.70       
   14  4184  Franco, Omar                 M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    13:05.60       
   15  4141  Maher, James                 M  Three Oaks Middle School     13:10.90       
   16    50  Edwards, Jessica             W  Canterbury School (Fort M    13:11.40       
   17   730  Lexington, #5                M  Lexington Middle School      13:11.50       
   18  4128  Cicero, Carlo                M  Three Oaks Middle School     13:22.60       
   19   728  Lexington, #3                M  Lexington Middle School      13:23.00       
   20  4155  Brashear, Jordan             W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    13:26.30       
   21   726  Lexington, #2                M  Lexington Middle School      13:29.50       
   22   885  Posey, Elena                 W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    13:29.70       
   23  4186  Hernandez, Elias             M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    13:30.40       
   24  4177  Spicker, Rylie               W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    13:33.20       
   25   695  Lexington, #1                W  Lexington Middle School      13:34.50       
   26   708  Lexington, #3                W  Lexington Middle School      13:41.30       
   27  4195  Ruiz, Alexander              M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    13:52.80       
   28  4142  Occhino, Fortuanto           M  Three Oaks Middle School     13:52.90       
   29   896  Ellis, Britton               M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    13:56.20       
   30    60  Stensrud, Sammy              W  Canterbury School (Fort M    13:58.20       
   31   890  Turner, Hailey               W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    14:06.10       
   32   936  Graddy, Katherine            W  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    14:25.10       
   33  4139  Husty, Denes                 M  Three Oaks Middle School     14:25.20       
   34    53  Jackson, Aaliyah             W  Canterbury School (Fort M    14:25.50       
   35  4126  Bagby, Alexander             M  Three Oaks Middle School     14:26.30       
   36   901  Perez, Nick                  M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    14:26.60       
   37   895  Cartmel, Tony                M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    14:38.40       
   38  4140  Krupp, Andrew                M  Three Oaks Middle School     14:42.80       
   39  4064  Nunez, Bellemary             W  Six Mile Charter Academy     14:45.10       
   40  4156  Brashesr, Lauren             W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    14:50.80       
   41    59  Sorenson, Ava                W  Canterbury School (Fort M    14:51.70       
   42   902  Pink, Joe                    M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    14:54.10       
   43   961  Simmons, Gabriel             M  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    14:54.50       
   44   893  Yang, Meghan                 W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    14:54.60       
   45  4181  Castro, Kevin                M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    15:04.10       
   46   948  Clark, Justin                M  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    15:07.60       
   47   944  Adams, William               M  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    15:10.50       
   48  4189  Morales, A'Jarion            M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    15:13.70       
   49   879  Herndon, Laura               W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    15:17.90       
   50  4183  Denson, Reginald             M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    15:18.40       
   51   903  Rico, Alvaro                 M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    15:22.70       
   52    67  Puwalski, Jason              M  Canterbury School (Fort M    15:27.10       
   53   889  Titi, Grace                  W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    15:29.60       
   54  4120  Reiter, Hailey               W  Three Oaks Middle School     15:32.00       
   55  4187  Hildenbrand, Bradley         M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    15:33.80       
   56  4192  Peckham, Kyle                M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    15:34.50       
   57  4138  Hamilton, Nicholas           M  Three Oaks Middle School     15:40.30       
   58   711  Lexington, #6                W  Lexington Middle School      15:43.70       
   59   706  Lexington, #2                W  Lexington Middle School      15:45.60       
   60   958  Morales, Deven               M  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    15:46.90       
   61  4175  Sands, Polina                W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    15:51.60       
   62  4176  Santos, Isabella             W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    15:54.70       
   63  4127  Beauplan, Andrew             M  Three Oaks Middle School     15:56.40       
   64   891  Urbina, Julia                W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    15:59.70       
   65  4154  Allen, Rylee                 W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    16:00.30       
   66  4164  Jaime, Jessica               W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    16:01.10       
   67  4158  Brown, Delaney               W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    16:10.40       
   68  4159  Carrillo, Emily              W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    16:20.90       
   69  4161  Hildenbrand, Alexis          W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    16:32.00       
   70   709  Lexington, #4                W  Lexington Middle School      16:44.10       
   71  4019  Nikolich, Lacie              W  Seacrest Country Day Scho    16:44.50       
   72   733  Lexington, #8                M  Lexington Middle School      16:54.10       
   73   959  Pearson, Christian           M  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    16:55.00       
   74  4163  Jaime, Jennifer              W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    16:58.00       
   75  4119  Occhino, Gabriella           W  Three Oaks Middle School     17:20.80       
   76   947  Childress, Charlie           M  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    17:24.40       
   77   714  Lexington, #9                W  Lexington Middle School      17:24.80       
   78  4121  Sells, Hailey                W  Three Oaks Middle School     17:27.00       
   79  4028  Mather, Clayton              M  Seacrest Country Day Scho    17:46.30       
   80   882  Lambert, Taylor              W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    17:48.10       
   81  4956  Story, Claybrook             M  Everglades City School       17:50.50       
   82   907  Taylor, Logan                M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    17:52.90       
   83   875  Asher, Peyton                W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    17:53.00       
   84  4022  Almeida, Nicholas            M  Seacrest Country Day Scho    18:00.50       
   85   957  McMillion, Ian               M  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    18:04.80       
   86   152  Paul, Madelyn                W  Community Christian Schoo    18:24.70       
   87  4110  Holler, Sydney               W  Three Oaks Middle School     18:25.50       
   88  4172  Przychodzka, Oliwia          W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    18:26.10       
   89  4147  Russell, Timonthy            M  Three Oaks Middle School     18:52.30       
   90   876  Brady, Mary                  W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    18:53.90       
   91   710  Lexington, #5                W  Lexington Middle School      18:56.40       
   92  4111  Jackson, Lauryn              W  Three Oaks Middle School     19:37.00       
   93   940  Parker, Gena                 W  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    19:37.70       
   94   904  Rodriguez, Alejandro         M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    19:38.70       
   95   932  Bowens, A'Rhys               W  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    19:41.80       
   96  4114  Lubkeman, Kendall            W  Three Oaks Middle School     20:13.30       
   97   157  Webster, Caleb               M  Community Christian Schoo    20:14.60       
   98  4191  Myers, Dylan                 M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    20:15.50       
   99   894  Blanco, Ryan                 M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    20:22.70       
  100   929  Ammon, Kylie                 W  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    20:24.30       
  101   883  McGarvey, Emily              W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    20:28.40       
  102  4113  Kuhn, Haley                  W  Three Oaks Middle School     20:35.40       
  103  4097  Archambault, Sophie          W  Three Oaks Middle School     20:35.70       
  104  4171  Piper, Ava                   W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    20:36.00       
  105   930  Belcastro, Elizabeth         W  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    20:39.20       
  106   713  Lexington, #8                W  Lexington Middle School      20:56.00       
  107  4182  Dantonio, Reid               M  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    21:17.30       
  108   900  Mills, Jackson               M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    21:18.50       
  109   931  Bigelow, Fallon              W  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    21:29.00       
  110   938  Krause, Kylee                W  Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd    21:32.70       
  111   886  Sangiovanni, Lucy            W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    21:43.20       
  112   888  Smith, Taylor                W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    21:45.00       
  113   906  Shemenski, Anthony           M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    21:52.40       
  114  4016  Gopman, Rachel               W  Seacrest Country Day Scho    22:06.50       
  115  4178  Van Meter, Kasey             W  Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    22:57.70       
  116  4071  Long, Evan                   M  Six Mile Charter Academy     22:59.90       
  117   892  Wensink, Tori                W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    23:07.10       
  118  4063  Francis, Kaitlyn             W  Six Mile Charter Academy     23:13.40       
  119   899  Kirgan, Braxton              M  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    23:38.10       
  120   884  Newton, Megan                W  Oasis Charter Middle Scho    23:38.80

MF-Athletic