Jim Ryun 50th Anniversary Sub 4 Celebration Run 2014

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014                  
                               Florida Polytechnic                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schilling, Garrett           Tavares Midd          10:31.20    1             
  2 Branch, Dylan                Champions El          10:58.70                  
  3 O'Gorman, Aidan              Unattached            11:00.80                  
  4 Zimmerman, Brady             Lakeland Hig          11:12.40    2             
  5 Goodyear, Cj                 Unattached            11:14.50                  
  6 Matzner, Josh                Unattached            11:22.10                  
  7 Collignon, Keenan            Tavares Midd          11:38.30    3             
  8 Brown, Dalton                Tavares Midd          11:47.50    4             
  9 Knab, Logan                  Tavares Midd          12:01.10    5             
 10 Baird, J.D.                  Tavares Midd          12:02.60    6             
 11 Mancilla, Leonardo           Tavares Midd          12:07.60    7             
 12 Boyd, Hunter                 Tavares Midd          12:11.70    8             
 13 Marshe, Benjamin             Bell Creek A          12:13.80    9             
 14 Hernandez, Joel              Daniel Jenki          12:16.20   10             
 15 Franklin, Nicholas           Bell Creek A          12:19.70   11             
 16 Pohl, Dalton                 Lakeland Hig          12:21.10   12             
 17 Manno, Dylan                 Bayshore Chr          12:21.90   13             
 18 Calderon, Nate               Foundation C          12:25.10   14             
 19 Hegwood, Robert              Tavares Midd          12:29.60                  
 20 Nakamura, Jacob              Lakeland Hig          12:37.60   15             
 21 Arias, Marckoz               Daniel Jenki          12:39.30   16             
 22 Garvey, Ronnie               Lawton Chile          12:40.20   17             
 23 Haak, Alex                   Circle Chris          12:42.70   18             
 24 Vaughn, Cason                Lawton Chile          12:48.30   19             
 25 Manno, Trevor                Bayshore Chr          12:52.50   20             
 26 McClain, Isaiah              Daniel Jenki          12:53.70   21             
 27 Wells, Joshua                Lawton Chile          12:58.50   22             
 28 Salas, Justin                Lawton Chile          13:01.60   23             
 29 Haak, Christopher            Circle Chris          13:05.90   24             
 30 Updike, Mac                  Bok Academy           13:09.90   25             
 31 Weltlin, Brett               Bok Academy           13:12.60   26             
 32 Peraza, Angel                Daniel Jenki          13:14.20   27             
 33 Shelton, Jonah               Lakeland Hig          13:14.80   28             
 34 Gonzalez, Lorenzo            Daniel Jenki          13:14.90   29             
 35 Mosley, Nathan               Literacy Lea          13:16.70   30             
 36 Green, Dawson                Daniel Jenki          13:18.30   31             
 37 McClain, Isaac               Daniel Jenki          13:23.30   32             
 38 Page, Braden                 Circle Chris          13:23.80   33             
 39 Mitchell, Noah               Circle Chris          13:26.40   34             
 40 Somariba, James              Lake Marion           13:28.30                  
 41 Moore, Brendan               Lawton Chile          13:28.40   35             
 42 Hunter, Eian                 Foundation C          13:35.20   36             
 43 Folds, Gatlin                Kathleen Mid          13:36.20   37             
 44 Conrad, Andrew               Daniel Jenki          13:37.00                  
 45 Davies, Bradley              Tavares Midd          13:37.90                  
 46 Moore, Andrew                Bayshore Chr          13:44.80   38             
 47 Vasquez, Christian           Foundation C          13:47.10   39             
 48 Bemis, Jackson               Foundation C          13:51.10   40             
 49 Pagan, Luis                  Kathleen Mid          14:03.90   41             
 50 Noyes, Preston               Bayshore Chr          14:06.80   42             
 51 Hill, Jordan                 Stambaugh Mi          14:13.50   43             
 52 Hillbrands, Nathan           Bell Creek A          14:14.70   44             
 53 Keeling, Eli                 Tavares Midd          14:15.60                  
 54 Riley, Dorian                Foundation C          14:18.60   45             
 55 Richardson, Keimorjie        Stambaugh Mi          14:19.50   46             
 56 Elkins, Cade                 Lawton Chile          14:21.60   47             
 57 Maycumber, Johnny            Stambaugh Mi          14:21.70   48             
 58 Clay, Adrian                 Stambaugh Mi          14:23.20   49             
 59 Hall-Rouchka, Tyler          Bok Academy           14:23.80   50             
 60 Stephens, Dakota             Bok Academy           14:24.70   51             
 61 Ross, Jaxon                  Foundation C          14:28.30   52             
 62 Santiago, Justin             Bayshore Chr          14:28.70   53             
 63 Bolton, Dallas               Circle Chris          14:29.30   54             
 64 Abram, Nathan                Lawton Chile          14:29.50   55             
 65 Harmer, Tolken               Foundation C          14:30.00   56             
 66 Baez, Daniel                 Lake Marion           14:32.10                  
 67 Padilla, Yadiel              Lake Marion           14:34.80                  
 68 Flournoy, Ryan               Bayshore Chr          14:38.70   57             
 69 Fitzsimmons, Ashton          Lakeland Hig          14:42.80   58             
 70 Rubio, Carlos                Daniel Jenki          14:43.90                  
 71 Castelberry, Julien          Literacy Lea          14:46.00   59             
 72 Hillbrands, Joel             Bell Creek A          14:46.00   60             
 73 Buzbee, Levi                 Literacy Lea          14:46.60   61             
 74 Messerli, Aiden              Bell Creek A          14:55.40   62             
 75 Graham, Logan                Bell Creek A          15:11.40   63             
 76 Waller, Austin               Tavares Midd          15:14.80                  
 77 Childers, Kevin Reed         Lakeland Hig          15:22.10   64             
 78 Myers, Robbie                Lawton Chile          15:22.60                  
 79 Trujillo, Alex               Daniel Jenki          15:35.90                  
 80 Douglas, Wyatt               Kathleen Mid          15:36.40   65             
 81 Wilson, Connor               Bayshore Chr          15:36.40   66             
 82 Steele, Joey                 Bayshore Chr          15:37.20                  
 83 Maffei, Vincent              Winter Haven          15:40.90                  
 84 Tindell, Nicholas            Bok Academy           16:04.60   67             
 85 Abel, Santiago               Foundation C          16:04.90                  
 86 Butler, Sterling             Foundation C          16:15.10                  
 87 Gonzales, Ismael             Foundation C          16:25.50                  
 88 Mazure, Gavon                Lakeland Hig          16:28.80   68             
 89 Hendrix, Gregory             Daniel Jenki          16:33.00                  
 90 Ceranic, Josh                Lawton Chile          16:33.10                  
 91 Arwood, Ryan                 Daniel Jenki          16:34.50                  
 92 Johann, Jalen                Bayshore Chr          16:41.20                  
 93 Merluzzi, Anthony            Daniel Jenki          16:50.20                  
 94 Wise, Blake                  Bok Academy           17:08.40   69             
 95 Ramirez, Victor              Daniel Jenki          17:09.90                  
 96 Hutchins, Joseph             Lawton Chile          17:13.40                  
 97 Ryerson, Kristian            Bayshore Chr          17:19.90                  
 98 Phelan, Josh                 Lawton Chile          17:25.70                  
 99 Brown, Liam                  Bok Academy           17:36.20   70             
100 Doyle, Timothy               Circle Chris          17:36.40   71             
101 Riggins, Samuel              Foundation C          17:40.30                  
102 Gardeiff, Nick               Literacy Lea          17:42.20   72             
103 Spidell, Ryan                Circle Chris          17:42.50   73             
104 Gainer, Liam                 Lawton Chile          17:53.00                  
105 Cannon, Kyle                 Bayshore Chr          17:58.70                  
106 Hammond, Jack                Lawton Chile          18:02.40                  
107 Acre, Javen                  Lakeland Hig          18:11.90                  
108 Webb, Hunter                 Lakeland Hig          18:25.50                  
109 Jimenez, Dalton              Daniel Jenki          18:35.00                  
110 Tuck, Grayson                Bok Academy           18:35.10                  
111 Young, Kenyon                Stambaugh Mi          19:09.30   74             
112 Zattosky, Stanley            Bell Creek A          19:20.80   75             
113 Riggins, Jacob               Foundation C          19:21.30                  
114 Schaumacher, Jacob           Bayshore Chr          19:24.00                  
115 Lynch, Jacob                 Foundation C          19:31.70                  
116 Tupper, Sean                 Literacy Lea          19:36.10   76             
117 McDowell, Aidan              Lakeland Hig          19:43.20                  
118 Machin, Eli                  Literacy Lea          19:43.70   77             
119 Beltran, Gabriel             Lake Marion           20:25.30                  
120 Shorette, Elijah             Stambaugh Mi          20:55.40   78             
121 Benendetti, Davis            Stambaugh Mi          20:57.60   79             
122 Brown, Zach                  Foundation C          21:33.80                  
123 Arango, Beau                 Foundation C          22:05.70                  
124 Davis, Tyler                 Kathleen Mid          22:05.90   80             
125 White, John                  Kathleen Mid          22:21.30   81             
126 Davis, Joshua                Kathleen Mid          22:30.40   82             
127 Sommer, Jackson              Lakeland Hig          22:43.10                  
128 Bretz, Brock                 Lakeland Hig          23:09.00                  
129 Love, Gavin                  Lakeland Hig          23:11.70                  
130 Araiza, Adam                 Lakeland Hig          23:11.70                  
131 Todd, Jeremiah               Lakeland Hig          23:20.80                  
132 Perkins, Nicholas            Stambaugh Mi          24:16.70                  
133 Foster, Callum               Stambaugh Mi          24:17.70                  
134 Gonzalez, Leonardo           Daniel Jenki          24:54.00                  
135 McNair, Garrett              Stambaugh Mi          28:41.70                  
136 Burgos, Gabriel              Kathleen Mid          28:42.10   83             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tavares Middle School        19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:    58:00.70                                                    
         Average:    11:36.14                                                    
   2 Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch   103   10   16   21   27   29   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:04:18.30                                                    
         Average:    12:51.66                                                    
   3 Lakeland Highlands Middle   115    2   12   15   28   58   64   68          
      Total Time:  1:04:08.70                                                    
         Average:    12:49.74                                                    
   4 Lawton Chiles Middle Acad   116   17   19   22   23   35   47   55          
      Total Time:  1:04:57.00                                                    
         Average:    12:59.40                                                    
   5 Circle Christian School     163   18   24   33   34   54   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:07:08.10                                                    
         Average:    13:25.62                                                    
   6 Bayshore Christian School   166   13   20   38   42   53   57   66          
      Total Time:  1:07:34.70                                                    
         Average:    13:30.94                                                    
   7 Foundation Christian Acad   174   14   36   39   40   45   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:07:57.10                                                    
         Average:    13:35.42                                                    
   8 Bell Creek Academy Middle   186    9   11   44   60   62   63   75          
      Total Time:  1:08:29.60                                                    
         Average:    13:41.92                                                    
   9 Bok Academy                 219   25   26   50   51   67   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:11:15.60                                                    
         Average:    14:15.12                                                    
  10 Stambaugh Middle School     260   43   46   48   49   74   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:16:27.20                                                    
         Average:    15:17.44                                                    
  11 Literacy Leadership Techn   298   30   59   61   72   76   77               
      Total Time:  1:20:07.60                                                    
         Average:    16:01.52                                                    
  12 Kathleen Middle School      304   37   41   65   80   81   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:27:43.70                                                    
         Average:    17:32.74
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014                  
                               Florida Polytechnic                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ivey, Charis                 Unattached            11:45.30                  
  2 Schwab, Savannah             Tavares Midd          12:30.80    1             
  3 Brosonski, Lauren            Unattached            12:33.60                  
  4 Dunn, Katie                  Httr Tornadoes        12:47.00    2             
  5 Carff, Jessie                Httr Tornadoes        12:51.20    3             
  6 Beardsley, Elizabeth         Lakeland Hig          12:58.80    4             
  7 Shreffler, Chablis           Tavares Midd          13:08.70    5             
  8 Cuevas, Destiny              Daniel Jenki          13:14.20    6             
  9 Parker, Sinkenesh            Circle Chris          13:15.20    7             
 10 Ingallinera, Mason           Unattached            13:15.20                  
 11 Rosenkranz, Hollis           Lakeland Hig          13:20.30    8             
 12 Solis, Emma                  Httr Tornadoes        13:22.00    9             
 13 Hiles, Laurel                Unattached            13:33.10                  
 14 Guyer, Anijah                Bartow Middl          13:37.40                  
 15 Montalvo, Adriana            Tavares Midd          13:38.10   10             
 16 Cafaro, Mia                  Httr Tornadoes        13:52.60   11             
 17 Filkin, Naomi                Tavares Midd          13:57.10   12             
 18 Corbett, Erin                Lakeland Hig          14:07.50   13             
 19 Burris, Emily                Tavares Midd          14:07.80   14             
 20 Stephens, Haillie            Literacy Lea          14:09.50   15             
 21 Bass, Savannah               Unattached            14:17.20                  
 22 Campbell, Brianna            Unattached            14:17.60                  
 23 Sentner, Anna                Lawton Chile          14:17.70   16             
 24 Parker, Mulunesh             Circle Chris          14:21.60   17             
 25 Kanarek, Adriana             Httr Tornadoes        14:25.30   18             
 26 Huskey, Megan                Tavares Midd          14:27.80   19             
 27 Parker, Archike              Circle Chris          14:29.00   20             
 28 Doyle, Susie                 Circle Chris          14:29.60   21             
 29 Ramirez, Caitlin             Circle Chris          14:32.60   22             
 30 Luongo, Jessica              Daniel Jenki          14:32.70   23             
 31 Dicks, Cameron               Bok Academy           14:41.60   24             
 32 Lawson, Alisa                Tavares Midd          14:44.80   25             
 33 Bilalovski, Asmina           Daniel Jenki          14:54.60   26             
 34 Salsbury, Elizabeth          Bell Creek A          14:58.10   27             
 35 Bybee, Shaela                Tavares Midd          14:59.10                  
 36 Ceelen, Lina                 Bell Creek A          15:02.30   28             
 37 Marston, Luray               Bok Academy           15:02.80   29             
 38 Dixon, Gabriella             Literacy Lea          15:03.20   30             
 39 Mowery, Kathryn              Httr Tornadoes        15:06.10   31             
 40 Bartlett, Rachel             Bell Creek A          15:11.20   32             
 41 Turner, Lauralee             Bok Academy           15:11.90   33             
 42 Hegwood, Mary Jane           Tavares Midd          15:13.60                  
 43 Miller, Destiny              Lake Marion           15:38.90                  
 44 Peebles, Gracie              Tavares Midd          15:43.80                  
 45 Phillips, Charlotte          Bell Creek A          15:47.30   34             
 46 Musselman, Lauren            Lakeland Hig          15:49.70   35             
 47 Cuevas, Lizzette             Daniel Jenki          15:54.40   36             
 48 Selin, Malia                 Bartow Middl          16:01.20                  
 49 Cox, Victoria                Bayshore Chr          16:06.10                  
 50 Luongo, Melissa              Daniel Jenki          16:09.80   37             
 51 Ibanez, Laura                Daniel Jenki          16:12.90   38             
 52 Pereira, Maritza             Bell Creek A          16:13.20   39             
 53 Pagan, Dayanara              Kathleen Mid          16:14.20   40             
 54 Ammann, Adrienne             Bell Creek A          16:15.50   41             
 55 Tritschler, Sydney           Lawton Chile          16:17.50   42             
 56 Farnell, Carlyn              Literacy Lea          16:22.70   43             
 57 Brito, Kaley                 Daniel Jenki          16:22.80   44             
 58 Walter, Kendall              Foundation C          16:45.10                  
 59 Gonzales, Destiny            Bok Academy           16:46.50   45             
 60 Conrad, Abbey                Daniel Jenki          16:56.00                  
 61 Bell, April                  Bartow Middl          16:57.40                  
 62 Atkinson, Katelyn            Kathleen Mid          17:13.40   46             
 63 Guajardo, Leila              Daniel Jenki          17:17.50                  
 64 Parker, Savannah             Bell Creek A          17:22.70   47             
 65 Norsworthy, Isabel           Lawton Chile          17:24.20   48             
 66 Mcmannus, Abigail            Bell Creek A          17:26.70                  
 67 Hall, Alaina                 Bell Creek A          17:29.10                  
 68 Guzman, Jasmin               Lawton Chile          17:33.20   49             
 69 Rodriguez, Maribel           Daniel Jenki          17:33.30                  
 70 Arbocus, Jocelyn             Lakeland Hig          17:35.50   50             
 71 Hurd, Rubie                  Literacy Lea          17:39.50   51             
 72 Vilsaint, Dalylah            Lakeland Hig          17:40.90   52             
 73 Oriley, Laci                 Lakeland Hig          17:46.30   53             
 74 Westcott, Sarah              Literacy Lea          17:48.20   54             
 75 Norris, Brianna              Lawton Chile          17:50.80   55             
 76 Glass, Abigail               Daniel Jenki          17:51.00                  
 77 Harvey, Shalacia             Daniel Jenki          18:11.70                  
 78 Morrison, Julianna           Foundation C          18:30.30                  
 79 Council, Rebecca             Literacy Lea          18:30.80   56             
 80 Santana, Barbara             Lake Marion           18:33.40                  
 81 Wright, Alexandria           Kathleen Mid          18:34.80   57             
 82 McMillan, Abrionna           Kathleen Mid          18:35.00   58             
 83 Ritter, Meigan               Lakeland Hig          18:45.30                  
 84 Bardin, Natalie              Seffner Chri          18:48.50                  
 85 Blaszyk, Victoria            Seffner Chri          18:50.70                  
 86 Chavez, Jaiden               Literacy Lea          18:50.80   59             
 87 Platas, Priscilla            Stambaugh Mi          18:51.20                  
 88 Ramirez, Amber               Daniel Jenki          18:52.50                  
 89 Salehi, Anna                 Circle Chris          19:10.30   60             
 90 Longaberger, Alexis          Lawton Chile          19:14.10   61             
 91 Harrington, Emma             Bok Academy           19:20.50   62             
 92 Scarvers, Eniyah             Daniel Jenki          19:26.20                  
 93 Stidham, Rylie               Literacy Lea          19:32.50                  
 94 Lafleur, Celes               Lakeland Hig          19:41.50                  
 95 Moore, Aubrey                Daniel Jenki          19:42.90                  
 96 Blanton, Kaylynn             Daniel Jenki          19:47.70                  
 97 Bergwall, Cait               Lawton Chile          19:50.50   63             
 98 Wright, Madison              Kathleen Mid          20:25.70   64             
 99 Gauta, Elana                 Bell Creek A          20:26.40                  
100 Keener, Michelle             Lakeland Hig          20:50.50                  
101 Garza, Faith                 Bok Academy           21:09.20   65             
102 Chinique, Haili              Literacy Lea          21:10.80                  
103 Faust, Autumn                Lakeland Hig          21:15.80                  
104 Gonzalez, Joried             Bell Creek A          21:45.50                  
105 Elexa, King                  Bell Creek A          21:48.00                  
106 Etheridge, Tateanna          Daniel Jenki          21:57.90                  
107 Renfort, Alexandria          Bartow Middl          22:24.50                  
108 Lee, Taylor                  Literacy Lea          22:48.70                  
109 Longaberger, Alyssa          Lawton Chile          22:52.30                  
110 Buzbee, Skylar               Literacy Lea          23:17.50                  
111 Perkins, Lauren              Stambaugh Mi          23:19.90                  
112 Anderson, Victoria           Lakeland Hig          23:19.90                  
113 Foster, Audrey               Stambaugh Mi          23:21.50                  
114 Ortiz, Madisyn               Lawton Chile          23:21.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tavares Middle School        42    1    5   10   12   14   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:07:22.50                                                    
         Average:    13:28.50                                                    
   2 Httr Tornadoes               43    2    3    9   11   18   31               
      Total Time:  1:07:18.10                                                    
         Average:    13:27.62                                                    
   3 Circle Christian School      87    7   17   20   21   22   60               
      Total Time:  1:11:08.00                                                    
         Average:    14:13.60                                                    
   4 Lakeland Highlands Middle   110    4    8   13   35   50   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:13:51.80                                                    
         Average:    14:46.36                                                    
   5 Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch   128    6   23   26   36   37   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:14:45.70                                                    
         Average:    14:57.14                                                    
   6 Bell Creek Academy Middle   160   27   28   32   34   39   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:17:12.10                                                    
         Average:    15:26.42                                                    
   7 Literacy Leadership Techn   193   15   30   43   51   54   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:21:03.10                                                    
         Average:    16:12.62                                                    
   8 Bok Academy                 193   24   29   33   45   62   65               
      Total Time:  1:21:03.30                                                    
         Average:    16:12.66                                                    
   9 Lawton Chiles Middle Acad   210   16   42   48   49   55   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:23:23.40                                                    
         Average:    16:40.68                                                    
  10 Kathleen Middle School      265   40   46   57   58   64                    
      Total Time:  1:31:03.11                                                    
         Average:    18:12.62
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014                  
                               Florida Polytechnic                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rovin, Olivia                Shorecrest Prep         6:37.5   20:34.70    1   
  2 Soto, Julia                  Lake Region HS          6:53.0   21:23.00    2   
  3 Taggart, Nicole              Calvary Chri            6:55.3   21:30.30    3   
  4 Saldana, Nathalie            Lakeland Chr            6:55.8   21:31.60    4   
  5 Ward, Paige                  Father Lopez            6:56.6   21:34.20    5   
  6 Golliher, Ciara              Sebastian River HS      7:01.5   21:49.40    6   
  7 Ault, Jaden                  Circle Chris            7:03.3   21:55.00    7   
  8 Rohm, Julia                  Tampa Bay Heat          7:04.2   21:57.90    8   
  9 Greenlees, Kai               Shorecrest Prep         7:04.8   21:59.80    9   
 10 Addison, Lily                Ridge Community HS      7:05.3   22:01.10   10   
 11 Abu-Rumman, Fatima           Osceola HS (            7:06.0   22:03.30   11   
 12 Sink, Leah                   Northside Christian     7:08.3   22:10.60   12   
 13 Baird, Lucy                  Osceola HS (            7:11.9   22:21.70   13   
 14 Hammontree, Karah            Circle Chris            7:12.6   22:23.80   14   
 15 Walter, Savannah             Lake Region HS          7:12.7   22:24.30   15   
 16 Nesto, Haley                 Osceola HS (            7:13.1   22:25.30   16   
 17 Mcfatridge, Michelle         Lake Region HS          7:15.0   22:31.30   17   
 18 Wilson, Megan                Father Lopez            7:18.0   22:40.60   18   
 19 Coscia, Riley                Lake Region HS          7:18.3   22:41.60   19   
 20 Holtz, Jennifer              Osceola HS (            7:18.4   22:41.80   20   
 21 Morejon, Annie               Father Lopez            7:18.7   22:42.90   21   
 22 Lewis, Brittany              Lakeland Chr            7:19.9   22:46.60   22   
 23 Sobota, Caya                 Shorecrest Prep         7:24.3   23:00.10   23   
 24 Lewis, Kennedy               Lakeland Chr            7:28.5   23:13.40   24   
 25 Sanders, Jessica             Osceola HS (            7:29.0   23:14.80   25   
 26 Lowery, Kennedy              Calvary Chri            7:30.7   23:20.10   26   
 27 Lameyer, Mara                Northside Christian     7:32.1   23:24.50   27   
 28 Pierre-Louis, Destiny        Haines City HS          7:32.7   23:26.50   28   
 29 Thompson, Lauren             Northside Christian     7:32.8   23:26.80   29   
 30 Rodriguez, Jessica           Lake Region HS          7:32.9   23:26.90   30   
 31 Groth, Makayla               Auburndale HS           7:33.0   23:27.20   31   
 32 Schneider, Lilly             Shorecrest Prep         7:33.4   23:28.40   32   
 33 Cassinelli, Cryst            Calvary Chri            7:34.0   23:30.30   33   
 34 McLaughlin, Mikayla          Tampa Bay Heat          7:34.3   23:31.40   34   
 35 Kelley, Victoria             Lakeland Chr            7:35.1   23:33.70   35   
 36 Albizu, Diana                Ridge Community HS      7:35.9   23:36.20   36   
 37 Rodriguez, Hazel             City of Life            7:35.9   23:36.40   37   
 38 Corsini, Samantha            Osceola HS (            7:37.4   23:41.00   38   
 39 Benjamin, Peninah            Shorecrest Prep         7:41.0   23:52.10   39   
 40 Calcote, Cadeebra            Calvary Chri            7:41.5   23:53.70   40   
 41 Dykema, Lindley              Calvary Chri            7:42.7   23:57.30   41   
 42 Still, Emily                 Calvary Chri            7:43.7   24:00.60   42   
 43 Riley, Abby                  Lakeland Chr            7:44.9   24:04.30   43   
 44 Wilson, Emily                Father Lopez            7:45.6   24:06.50   44   
 45 Hoffmann, Laura              Ridge Community HS      7:46.7   24:10.00   45   
 46 Pizano, Jazmin               Frostproof HS           7:49.7   24:19.20   46   
 47 Kellogg, Kelly               Northside Christian     7:50.2   24:20.80   47   
 48 Sanchez, Bianey              Lake Region HS          7:50.9   24:22.90   48   
 49 Myers, Rebecca               Cornerstone             7:51.2   24:23.90        
 50 Catrett, Brooke              Winter Haven HS         7:51.3   24:24.20        
 51 Coscia, Maisey               Lake Region HS          7:51.6   24:25.00   49   
 52 Portuallo, Christina         Father Lopez            7:52.0   24:26.30   50   
 53 Fredrickson, Marina          Tampa Bay Heat          7:54.5   24:34.00   51   
 54 Aguilar, Isabel              Frostproof HS           7:55.0   24:35.60   52   
 55 Achinger, Sydney             Lakeland HS             7:55.7   24:37.70   53   
 56 Lewis, Camryn                Lakeland HS             7:55.7   24:37.80   54   
 57 Zinninger, Alana             Lakeland HS             7:55.9   24:38.30   55   
 58 McAskill, Emma               Father Lopez            7:57.9   24:44.50   56   
 59 Rybinski, Gabriella          Frostproof HS           7:58.2   24:45.50   57   
 60 Ruelo, Ashley                Brooks DeBar            8:00.8   24:53.60   58   
 61 Jacques, Cidney              Auburndale HS           8:04.3   25:04.60   59   
 62 Orellana, Sophia             Kathleen HS             8:05.4   25:08.00   60   
 63 Keown, Zoe                   Haines City HS          8:07.9   25:15.80   61   
 64 Marks, Taylour               Circle Chris            8:08.5   25:17.70   62   
 65 White, Caitlyn               Lake Gibson HS          8:09.2   25:19.90   63   
 66 Aranda, Mackenzie            Lakeland HS             8:10.8   25:24.60   64   
 67 Guzman, Yajaira              City of Life            8:12.4   25:29.80   65   
 68 Jackson, Brianna             Cambridge (C            8:14.9   25:37.50   66   
 69 Christensen, Erica           City of Life            8:15.2   25:38.30   67   
 70 Rojas, Isabella              Lake Wales HS           8:16.7   25:43.20   68   
 71 Atkinson, Amanda             Kathleen HS             8:17.8   25:46.60   69   
 72 Ellingham, Ashley            Osceola HS (            8:18.6   25:48.90   70   
 73 Claytor, Breanna             City of Life            8:18.9   25:50.00   71   
 74 Cranston, Tiffany            Ridge Community HS      8:19.6   25:52.20   72   
 75 Murphy, Camila               Circle Chris            8:19.9   25:53.10   73   
 76 Adkins, Savannah             Tampa Bay Heat          8:20.1   25:53.60   74   
 77 Wright, Sarah                Father Lopez            8:20.4   25:54.50   75   
 78 Kennedy, Kara                Tampa Bay Heat          8:21.3   25:57.20   76   
 79 Falconer, Tori               Cambridge (C            8:21.8   25:58.90   77   
 80 Dorner, Hannah               Circle Chris            8:24.4   26:07.10   78   
 81 Lopez, Lizbeth               Winter Haven HS         8:26.3   26:12.80        
 82 Turner, Angela               Tampa Bay Heat          8:27.0   26:14.90   79   
 83 Addison, Aniya               Ridge Community HS      8:27.3   26:16.00   80   
 84 Solomon, Madie               Cornerstone             8:28.0   26:18.10        
 85 Sclater, Sabrina             Ocoee HS                8:28.3   26:19.10   81   
 86 DeMent, Laruen               Cornerstone             8:29.2   26:21.80        
 87 Marra, Kendall               Cambridge (C            8:30.6   26:26.20   82   
 88 Medley, Olivia               Lakeland HS             8:30.9   26:27.30   83   
 89 Scott, Vonquesha             Ocoee HS                8:33.4   26:34.90   84   
 90 Zanghi, Monica               Cambridge (C            8:33.7   26:35.80   85   
 91 Galarza, Estefani            Frostproof HS           8:34.4   26:38.00   86   
 92 Cook, Abigail                Tampa Bay Heat          8:35.0   26:39.90   87   
 93 Fucci, Katherina             Shorecrest Prep         8:37.3   26:46.90   88   
 94 Rogers, Lindsey              Auburndale HS           8:38.5   26:50.70   89   
 95 Dorner, Rachel               Circle Chris            8:38.7   26:51.50   90   
 96 Nales, Angelic               Foundation C            8:40.1   26:55.90   91   
 97 Wilson, Katie                Foundation C            8:40.5   26:56.90   92   
 98 Patterson, Savannah          Haines City HS          8:41.0   26:58.40   93   
 99 Shumate, Miranda             Tampa Catholic HS       8:41.6   27:00.40   94   
100 Sheldon, Esther              Circle Chris            8:42.1   27:02.00   95   
101 Saravia, Leslie              Calvary Chri            8:44.3   27:08.90   96   
102 Kelly, Sydney                Cambridge (C            8:44.6   27:09.70   97   
103 Langer, Jaden                City of Life            8:45.0   27:11.00   98   
104 Badmus, Gabriella            Cambridge (C            8:45.4   27:12.30   99   
105 Baker, Danielle              Cambridge (C            8:46.0   27:14.10  100   
106 McNeely, Courtney            Lake Wales HS           8:47.9   27:20.00  101   
107 Elique, Jenna                Calvary Chri            8:51.7   27:31.80        
108 Williams, Hadiya             Haines City HS          8:53.5   27:37.30  102   
109 Marra, Regan                 Cambridge (C            8:54.4   27:40.30        
110 Swain, Kyra                  Brooks DeBar            8:55.4   27:43.40  103   
111 Barulic, Samantha            Foundation C            8:56.7   27:47.40  104   
112 McClure, Megan               Northside Christian     9:02.8   28:06.40  105   
113 Salinas, Maria               Haines City HS          9:03.4   28:08.00  106   
114 Johnson, Michelle            Auburndale HS           9:04.0   28:09.90  107   
115 Moir, Taylor                 Northside Christian     9:05.1   28:13.40  108   
116 Hodgson, Elizabeth           Shorecrest Prep         9:07.4   28:20.50  109   
117 Corbett, Lydia               Auburndale HS           9:07.5   28:20.90  110   
118 Thomas, Monefa               Ocoee HS                9:15.3   28:45.20  111   
119 Hallock, Claire              Lakeland HS             9:17.1   28:50.70  112   
120 Thomas, Tierra               Lake Gibson HS          9:17.8   28:52.80  113   
121 Patton, Aiesha               Ocoee HS                9:17.8   28:52.90  114   
122 Williams, Maddison           Lakeland HS             9:18.6   28:55.40  115   
123 William, Angel               Lake Gibson HS          9:18.9   28:56.30  116   
124 Rogers, Julia                Tampa Catholic HS       9:19.7   28:58.90  117   
125 Poillion, Julian             Ocoee HS                9:19.8   28:59.20  118   
126 Chapman, Natalie             Northside Christian     9:24.2   29:12.70  119   
127 Wheeler, Abby                City of Life            9:28.9   29:27.40  120   
128 Orellana, Marina             Kathleen HS             9:29.5   29:29.30  121   
129 Applegate, Samantha          Sebastian River HS      9:29.7   29:29.80  122   
130 Hernandez, Lesley            Sebastian River HS      9:31.7   29:36.00  123   
131 Phillips, Jennifer           Sebastian River HS      9:39.5   30:00.40  124   
132 Caulderon, Becca             Foundation C            9:40.1   30:02.30  125   
133 Bold, Jenna                  Tampa Catholic HS       9:42.9   30:10.90  126   
134 Sepulaveda, Sarita           Lake Wales HS           9:44.7   30:16.50  127   
135 Medina, Tahlia               Lake Gibson HS          9:45.9   30:20.30  128   
136 Johnston, Rayna              City of Life            9:46.4   30:21.60  129   
137 Hanley, Allison              Sebastian River HS      9:46.7   30:22.60  130   
138 Lawwell, Alexis              Lake Gibson HS          9:46.9   30:23.20  131   
139 Strudwick, Sophie            Brooks DeBar            9:50.2   30:33.40  132   
140 Roque, Monica                Lake Wales HS           9:53.4   30:43.60  133   
141 Sclater, Shelly              Ocoee HS                9:54.1   30:45.70  134   
142 Cuva, Veronica               Tampa Catholic HS      10:02.6   31:12.20  135   
143 Young, Makenzie              Brooks DeBar           10:07.4   31:26.90  136   
144 Borja, Jaqueline             Lake Wales HS          10:09.4   31:33.10  137   
145 Bradley, Makayla             Frostproof HS          10:11.7   31:40.40  138   
146 Gonzalez, Christina          Lake Gibson HS         10:17.5   31:58.40  139   
147 Shipley, Sarah               Kathleen HS            10:21.0   32:09.10  140   
148 Kurns, Ashly                 Lake Gibson HS         10:26.3   32:25.80  141   
149 Boatman, Savanna             Cornerstone            10:29.1   32:34.30        
150 Winfree, Elli                Lake Wales HS          10:31.1   32:40.70  142   
151 Limburg, Hanna               Brooks DeBar           10:32.0   32:43.40  143   
152 Barlow, Amber                Auburndale HS          10:33.8   32:49.00  144   
153 Berry, Kaitlynn              Kathleen HS            10:34.4   32:50.90  145   
154 Peterson, Kat                Foundation C           10:37.6   33:00.70  146   
155 Botello, Madelina            Lake Wales HS          11:00.8   34:13.00  147   
156 Woodard, Faith               Lake Gibson HS         11:00.9   34:13.20        
157 Vega, Kathy                  Winter Haven HS        11:02.5   34:18.30        
158 Ferron, Ann Marie            Tampa Catholic HS      11:15.1   34:57.30  148   
159 Pasetti, Christina           Tampa Catholic HS      11:30.1   35:44.00  149   
160 Williams, Katie              Lakeland Chr           11:30.4   35:44.80  150   
161 Dulkoski, Alexis             Foundation C           11:48.5   36:41.00  151   
162 Tumicki, Samantha            Foundation C           11:48.5   36:41.20  152   
163 Mott, Jordan                 Winter Haven HS        11:48.8   36:41.90        
164 Harris, Kylie                Foundation C           12:42.5   39:28.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Region HS               83    2   15   17   19   30   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:52:27.10                                                     
         Average:    22:29.42                                                     
   2 Osceola HS (Seminole)        85   11   13   16   20   25   38   70           
      Total Time:  1:52:46.90                                                     
         Average:    22:33.38                                                     
   3 Shorecrest Prep             104    1    9   23   32   39   88  109           
      Total Time:  1:52:55.10                                                     
         Average:    22:35.02                                                     
   4 Lakeland Christian School   128    4   22   24   35   43  150                
      Total Time:  1:55:09.60                                                     
         Average:    23:01.92                                                     
   5 Father Lopez Catholic HS    138    5   18   21   44   50   56   75           
      Total Time:  1:55:30.50                                                     
         Average:    23:06.10                                                     
   6 Calvary Christian Academy   143    3   26   33   40   41   42   96           
      Total Time:  1:56:11.70                                                     
         Average:    23:14.34                                                     
   7 Northside Christian         220   12   27   29   47  105  108  119           
      Total Time:  2:01:29.10                                                     
         Average:    24:17.82                                                     
   8 Circle Christian School     234    7   14   62   73   78   90   95           
      Total Time:  2:01:36.70                                                     
         Average:    24:19.34                                                     
   9 Tampa Bay Heat              243    8   34   51   74   76   79   87           
      Total Time:  2:01:54.10                                                     
         Average:    24:22.82                                                     
  10 Ridge Community HS          243   10   36   45   72   80                     
      Total Time:  2:01:55.50                                                     
         Average:    24:23.10                                                     
  11 Lakeland HS                 309   53   54   55   64   83  112  115           
      Total Time:  2:05:45.70                                                     
         Average:    25:09.14                                                     
  12 City of Life Christian Ac   338   37   65   67   71   98  120  129           
      Total Time:  2:07:45.50                                                     
         Average:    25:33.10                                                     
  13 Frostproof HS               379   46   52   57   86  138                     
      Total Time:  2:11:58.70                                                     
         Average:    26:23.74                                                     
  14 Haines City HS              390   28   61   93  102  106                     
      Total Time:  2:11:26.00                                                     
         Average:    26:17.20                                                     
  15 Auburndale HS               396   31   59   89  107  110  144                
      Total Time:  2:11:53.30                                                     
         Average:    26:22.66                                                     
  16 Cambridge (Christian) Sch   407   66   77   82   85   97   99  100           
      Total Time:  2:11:48.10                                                     
         Average:    26:21.62                                                     
  17 Sebastian River HS          505    6  122  123  124  130                     
      Total Time:  2:21:18.20                                                     
         Average:    28:15.64                                                     
  18 Ocoee HS                    508   81   84  111  114  118  134                
      Total Time:  2:19:31.30                                                     
         Average:    27:54.26                                                     
  19 Kathleen HS                 535   60   69  121  140  145                     
      Total Time:  2:25:23.90                                                     
         Average:    29:04.78                                                     
  20 Lake Gibson HS              551   63  113  116  128  131  139  141           
      Total Time:  2:23:52.50                                                     
         Average:    28:46.50                                                     
  21 Foundation Christian Acad   558   91   92  104  125  146  151  152           
      Total Time:  2:24:43.20                                                     
         Average:    28:56.64                                                     
  22 Lake Wales HS               566   68  101  127  133  137  142  147           
      Total Time:  2:25:36.40                                                     
         Average:    29:07.28                                                     
  23 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia   572   58  103  132  136  143                     
      Total Time:  2:27:20.70                                                     
         Average:    29:28.14                                                     
  24 Tampa Catholic HS           620   94  117  126  135  148  149                
      Total Time:  2:32:19.70                                                     
         Average:    30:27.94
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014                  
                               Florida Polytechnic                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Joel                   Calvary Chri            5:20.9   16:36.80    1   
  2 Jimenez, Abimael             Osceola HS (            5:26.3   16:53.50    2   
  3 Doyle, Matt                  Circle Chris            5:31.0   17:08.10    3   
  4 Fuller, Jerod                Lakeland Chr            5:33.9   17:17.40    4   
  5 Gomez, Antonio               Frostproof HS           5:35.7   17:22.70    5   
  6 VanMiddlesworth, Ryan        Osceola HS (            5:35.8   17:23.10    6   
  7 Bryan, Zane                  Lake Region HS          5:39.3   17:34.00    7   
  8 Warren, Calahan              Auburndale HS           5:41.1   17:39.70    8   
  9 Hippely, Andy                Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:42.5   17:44.10    9   
 10 Curtis, Gabriel              Circle Chris            5:43.2   17:46.30   10   
 11 Ferro, Danny                 Calvary Chri            5:45.5   17:53.40   11   
 12 Suriel, Christian            Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:46.5   17:56.50   12   
 13 Patel, Keval                 Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:48.6   18:03.00   13   
 14 Nunamaker, Justin            Northside Christian     5:49.7   18:06.40   14   
 15 Ramirez, Caleb               Circle Chris            5:49.8   18:06.70   15   
 16 Theriault, Nick              Father Lopez            5:50.4   18:08.60   16   
 17 Doyle, Mike                  Circle Chris            5:50.8   18:09.70   17   
 18 Cautero, John                Osceola HS (            5:56.5   18:27.40   18   
 19 Rhodes, Chandler             Tampa Bay Heat          5:56.6   18:27.90   19   
 20 Fuller, Jacob                Lakeland Chr            5:57.6   18:31.00   20   
 21 Morales, Emiliano            Ridge Community HS      6:03.0   18:47.60   21   
 22 Kretzer, Stephen             Lake Gibson HS          6:06.1   18:57.30   22   
 23 Filipello, Hunter            Ocoee HS                6:06.3   18:57.90   23   
 24 Duran, Giovanni              Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:06.3   18:57.90   24   
 25 Rigel, Benjamin              Lake Wales HS           6:06.4   18:58.30   25   
 26 McCartney, Benjamin          Sebastian River HS      6:07.9   19:03.00   26   
 27 Kendall, Noah                Winter Haven HS         6:08.3   19:04.20        
 28 Masson, Jakob                Lakeland HS             6:09.1   19:06.70   27   
 29 Dodzweit, Ethan              Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:09.6   19:08.10   28   
 30 Cooke, Josh                  Osceola HS (            6:09.7   19:08.40   29   
 31 Campbell, Jordan             Calvary Chri            6:10.4   19:10.50   30   
 32 Stevens, Jack                Sebastian River HS      6:10.4   19:10.70   31   
 33 McHugh, Jack                 Santa Fe Cat            6:10.5   19:11.00        
 34 Scheiber, Kevin              Father Lopez            6:11.2   19:13.20   32   
 35 Yamnitz, Bryson              Lakeland Chr            6:12.1   19:15.90   33   
 36 Still, Geoffrey              Calvary Chri            6:12.8   19:18.00   34   
 37 Hernandez, David             Calvary Chri            6:13.1   19:18.90   35   
 38 Dordevic, Stefan             Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:13.1   19:19.10   36   
 39 Roof, Matthew                Father Lopez            6:13.6   19:20.70   37   
 40 Daniels, Shawn               Lakeland HS             6:13.9   19:21.60   38   
 41 Van Der Buigt, Noah          Father Lopez            6:14.5   19:23.50   39   
 42 Guerro, Oscar                Auburndale HS           6:15.8   19:27.30   40   
 43 Doi, Kazuo                   Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:16.0   19:27.90   41   
 44 Quesada, Andres              Calvary Chri            6:17.7   19:33.30   42   
 45 Meldrin, Shane               Winter Haven HS         6:18.2   19:34.80        
 46 Massi, Chase                 Father Lopez            6:19.2   19:37.90   43   
 47 Dunn, Noah                   Father Lopez            6:19.4   19:38.50   44   
 48 Galaris, Justice             Osceola HS (            6:19.6   19:39.10   45   
 49 Himes, Kiernan               Father Lopez            6:20.3   19:41.50   46   
 50 Dunn, Alec                   Haines City HS          6:20.4   19:41.70   47   
 51 Smith, John                  Osceola HS (            6:20.6   19:42.30   48   
 52 Karamitsanis, John           Cambridge (C            6:22.7   19:48.90   49   
 53 Davis, Jeremiah              Lakeland HS             6:23.2   19:50.40   50   
 54 Hurst, James                 Cornerstone             6:23.5   19:51.30   51   
 55 McCartney, Drew              Sebastian River HS      6:26.3   20:00.00   52   
 56 Cranston, Matthew            Ridge Community HS      6:27.1   20:02.50   53   
 57 Skelton, Dionisio            Ocoee HS                6:27.3   20:03.10   54   
 58 Wunderich, Bailey            Sebastian River HS      6:27.5   20:03.80   55   
 59 Dilts, Tyler                 Winter Haven HS         6:28.9   20:08.10        
 60 Herrera, Tomas               Haines City HS          6:29.2   20:09.00   56   
 61 Daelman, Ryan                Foundation C            6:30.6   20:13.50   57   
 62 Salgado, Abel                Frostproof HS           6:31.5   20:16.30   58   
 63 Langford, Beau               Northside Christian     6:31.8   20:17.10   59   
 64 Timana, Christian            City of Life            6:32.1   20:18.20   60   
 65 Barillas, Jonathan           Foundation C            6:32.8   20:20.20   61   
 66 Asbridge, Tripp              Lakeland Chr            6:33.6   20:22.70   62   
 67 Johnson, Parker              Lakeland HS             6:33.7   20:23.20   63   
 68 Greene, Christopher          Lakeland Chr            6:34.0   20:24.00   64   
 69 Brown, Stephen               Kathleen HS             6:34.1   20:24.30   65   
 70 McFadden, Jared              Osceola HS (            6:34.9   20:26.70   66   
 71 Rampergas, Andre             Haines City HS          6:36.1   20:30.50   67   
 72 Salgado, Efrain              Frostproof HS           6:39.0   20:39.60   68   
 73 Waldon, Tuquan               Tenoroc HS              6:39.1   20:39.80        
 74 Naughton, Cole               Lakeland Chr            6:39.4   20:40.80   69   
 75 Chen, Jei                    Calvary Chri            6:41.4   20:47.10   70   
 76 Norton, Jason                Ridge Community HS      6:42.1   20:49.20   71   
 77 Nugent, Brandon              Ridge Community HS      6:43.8   20:54.30   72   
 78 Colon, Christian             Sebastian River HS      6:44.4   20:56.20   73   
 79 Stewart, Samuel              Circle Chris            6:44.8   20:57.40   74   
 80 Oquendo, Josiah              Tenoroc HS              6:45.2   20:58.80        
 81 Torres, Jesus                Ocoee HS                6:45.4   20:59.30   75   
 82 Jackson, Kyle                Northside Christian     6:45.9   21:00.80   76   
 83 Levance, Joshua              Lake Region HS          6:45.9   21:00.80   77   
 84 Arango, Braden               Foundation C            6:46.1   21:01.50   78   
 85 Elsey, Nicholas              Circle Chris            6:46.3   21:02.20   79   
 86 Lyons, Nate                  City of Life            6:49.2   21:11.30   80   
 87 Calderon, Alexis             Ridge Community HS      6:50.8   21:16.10   81   
 88 Schlegel, Payton             Auburndale HS           6:51.7   21:18.90   82   
 89 Pillot, Bryant               Haines City HS          6:52.1   21:20.20   83   
 90 Trinidad, Joel               Lake Region HS          6:52.4   21:21.10   84   
 91 Ramirez, Andres              Lake Wales HS           6:52.5   21:21.30   85   
 92 Lambert, Simon               Ridge Community HS      6:53.4   21:24.10   86   
 93 Chavez, Jorge                Frostproof HS           6:54.8   21:28.70   87   
 94 Fountain, Phillip            Auburndale HS           6:54.9   21:28.90   88   
 95 Garcia, Gabriel              Lake Gibson HS          6:55.2   21:29.80   89   
 96 Denmark, Zuriel              Lakeland HS             6:55.3   21:30.20   90   
 97 Primus, Zac                  Lakeland HS             6:55.3   21:30.20   91   
 98 Fontaine, Sammy              Lakeland HS             6:56.1   21:32.60   92   
 99 Diaz, Ken                    City of Life            6:57.2   21:36.20   93   
100 Cox, Robert                  Auburndale HS           6:58.1   21:39.00   94   
101 Eggert, Ben                  Tampa Bay Heat          6:59.7   21:43.90   95   
102 Laureano, Jimmy              Frostproof HS           7:00.0   21:44.60   96   
103 Trejo-Chavez, Edgar          Haines City HS          7:00.7   21:46.80   97   
104 Cooper, Chester              City of Life            7:01.2   21:48.50   98   
105 Peralta, Jonathan            Lake Wales HS           7:02.8   21:53.40   99   
106 Hillier, Dalton              Ridge Community HS      7:03.0   21:54.10  100   
107 Dunn, Alan                   Kathleen HS             7:04.1   21:57.60  101   
108 Koontz, Zach                 Tampa Catholic HS       7:04.2   21:57.90        
109 Garcia, Primitivo            Frostproof HS           7:04.3   21:58.10  102   
110 Rodarte, Joaquin             Lake Wales HS           7:06.1   22:03.80  103   
111 Musick, Parker               Lakeland Chr            7:06.4   22:04.50  104   
112 Cerrone, Brett               Lake Wales HS           7:07.3   22:07.30  105   
113 Turner, Simari               Northside Christian     7:08.6   22:11.60  106   
114 Miller, Jacob                Circle Chris            7:09.3   22:13.70  107   
115 MacDonald, Ian               Ocoee HS                7:13.0   22:25.10  108   
116 Kalogridis, Stephen          Lake Region HS          7:14.1   22:28.70  109   
117 Ledbetter, Ernest            Winter Haven HS         7:15.2   22:31.90        
118 Ortiz, Tristan               City of Life            7:16.7   22:36.70  110   
119 Bulman, Brody                Auburndale HS           7:17.1   22:37.80  111   
120 Kern, Niklaas                Northside Christian     7:17.5   22:39.10  112   
121 Pabst, Henry                 Lake Wales HS           7:18.4   22:42.00  113   
122 Adams, Brandon               Northside Christian     7:22.5   22:54.70  114   
123 Dyson, Daevonne              Ocoee HS                7:23.4   22:57.50  115   
124 Smith, Jon Paul              Foundation C            7:23.5   22:57.90  116   
125 Gobel, Niklas                Cornerstone             7:23.9   22:58.90  117   
126 Mihelich, Tyler              Cornerstone             7:24.0   22:59.30  118   
127 Paskert, Joshua              Cambridge (C            7:24.9   23:02.10  119   
128 Lameyer, Sam                 Northside Christian     7:25.1   23:02.60  120   
129 Moreno, Jeremy               Lake Wales HS           7:29.1   23:15.20  121   
130 Rohm, Noah                   Tampa Bay Heat          7:29.4   23:16.10  122   
131 Dulkoski, Zach               Foundation C            7:29.5   23:16.40  123   
132 Nelson, Joseph               Lake Wales HS           7:29.6   23:16.80        
133 Joyce, Thomas                Foundation C            7:30.7   23:20.00  124   
134 Bush, Eric                   Sebastian River HS      7:31.8   23:23.70  125   
135 Quijano, Josean              City of Life            7:32.8   23:26.60  126   
136 Rodriguez, Immanuel          City of Life            7:32.8   23:26.80  127   
137 Starling, Nick               Auburndale HS           7:33.3   23:28.20  128   
138 Potts, Justin                Cambridge (C            7:38.7   23:45.10  129   
139 Kenney, Richard              Lake Wales HS           7:40.1   23:49.30        
140 Ordaz, David                 Cambridge (C            7:42.1   23:55.70  130   
141 Carter, Austin               Cambridge (C            7:43.3   23:59.20  131   
142 Stultz, Tyler                Brooks DeBar            7:44.8   24:03.90        
143 Sainsbury, Josiah            Tampa Bay Heat          7:45.2   24:05.10  132   
144 Reitemeyer, Frederick        Tampa Bay Heat          7:45.5   24:06.20  133   
145 Colon, Juan Sebastien        Lake Gibson HS          7:46.0   24:07.70  134   
146 Peterson, Dj                 Cambridge (C            7:48.9   24:16.70  135   
147 Butler, William              Sebastian River HS      7:49.9   24:19.80  136   
148 Kelley, Michael              Kathleen HS             7:54.1   24:32.90  137   
149 Gonzalez, Tyler              Frostproof HS           7:54.4   24:33.80  138   
150 Coulter, Jordan              Kathleen HS             7:57.3   24:42.70  139   
151 Bryan, Brandon               Tenoroc HS              7:58.3   24:45.90        
152 Gonzalez, Rene               Tenoroc HS              7:59.2   24:48.80        
153 Roberson, Keshawn            Lake Region HS          8:04.7   25:05.90  140   
154 Brooks, Aundrey              Ocoee HS                8:06.4   25:11.00  141   
155 Bolger, Jacob                Lake Gibson HS          8:06.5   25:11.50  142   
156 Brown, Jake                  Lake Gibson HS          8:18.7   25:49.20  143   
157 Reitemeyer, William          Tampa Bay Heat          8:18.9   25:49.80  144   
158 Williamson, Robert           Lake Gibson HS          8:23.7   26:04.90  145   
159 Smith, Sean                  Brooks DeBar            8:33.9   26:36.60        
160 Eason, Jackson               Lake Region HS          8:57.7   27:50.50  146   
161 Dal Collettoo, Justin        Kathleen HS             8:59.1   27:54.90  147   
162 Aponte, Axel                 Cornerstone             9:03.8   28:09.40  148   
163 Read, Sky                    Cornerstone             9:04.0   28:09.90  149   
164 McQuown, Jordan              Kathleen HS             9:29.2   29:28.20  150   
165 Bell, Joey                   Tampa Catholic HS       9:48.5   30:28.30        
166 Miller, Kade                 Cornerstone            10:23.4   32:16.80  151   
167 Burney, Derek                Kathleen HS            10:25.8   32:24.00  152   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wiregrass Ranch HS           86    9   12   13   24   28   36   41           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.60                                                     
         Average:    18:21.92                                                     
   2 Osceola HS (Seminole)       100    2    6   18   29   45   48   66           
      Total Time:  1:31:31.50                                                     
         Average:    18:18.30                                                     
   3 Calvary Christian Academy   111    1   11   30   34   35   42   70           
      Total Time:  1:32:17.60                                                     
         Average:    18:27.52                                                     
   4 Circle Christian School     119    3   10   15   17   74   79  107           
      Total Time:  1:32:08.20                                                     
         Average:    18:25.64                                                     
   5 Father Lopez Catholic HS    167   16   32   37   39   43   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:35:43.90                                                     
         Average:    19:08.78                                                     
   6 Lakeland Christian School   183    4   20   33   62   64   69  104           
      Total Time:  1:35:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:10.20                                                     
   7 Sebastian River HS          237   26   31   52   55   73  125  136           
      Total Time:  1:39:13.70                                                     
         Average:    19:50.74                                                     
   8 Lakeland HS                 268   27   38   50   63   90   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:40:12.10                                                     
         Average:    20:02.42                                                     
   9 Ridge Community HS          298   21   53   71   72   81   86  100           
      Total Time:  1:41:49.70                                                     
         Average:    20:21.94                                                     
  10 Auburndale HS               312    8   40   82   88   94  111  128           
      Total Time:  1:41:33.80                                                     
         Average:    20:18.76                                                     
  11 Frostproof HS               314    5   58   68   87   96  102  138           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.90                                                     
         Average:    20:18.38                                                     
  12 Haines City HS              350   47   56   67   83   97                     
      Total Time:  1:43:28.20                                                     
         Average:    20:41.64                                                     
  13 Northside Christian         367   14   59   76  106  112  114  120           
      Total Time:  1:44:15.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.00                                                     
  14 Ocoee HS                    375   23   54   75  108  115  141                
      Total Time:  1:45:22.90                                                     
         Average:    21:04.58                                                     
  15 Lake Wales HS               417   25   85   99  103  105  113  121           
      Total Time:  1:46:24.10                                                     
         Average:    21:16.82                                                     
  16 Lake Region HS              417    7   77   84  109  140  146                
      Total Time:  1:47:30.50                                                     
         Average:    21:30.10                                                     
  17 Foundation Christian Acad   435   57   61   78  116  123  124                
      Total Time:  1:47:49.50                                                     
         Average:    21:33.90                                                     
  18 City of Life Christian Ac   441   60   80   93   98  110  126  127           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.90                                                     
         Average:    21:30.18                                                     
  19 Tampa Bay Heat              501   19   95  122  132  133  144                
      Total Time:  1:51:39.20                                                     
         Average:    22:19.84                                                     
  20 Lake Gibson HS              530   22   89  134  142  143  145                
      Total Time:  1:55:35.50                                                     
         Average:    23:07.10                                                     
  21 Cambridge (Christian) Sch   558   49  119  129  130  131  135                
      Total Time:  1:54:31.00                                                     
         Average:    22:54.20                                                     
  22 Cornerstone Charter Acade   583   51  117  118  148  149  151                
      Total Time:  2:02:08.80                                                     
         Average:    24:25.76                                                     
  23 Kathleen HS                 589   65  101  137  139  147  150  152           
      Total Time:  1:59:32.40                                                     
         Average:    23:54.48
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014                  
                               Florida Polytechnic                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Repka, Madeleine             Osceola HS (            7:25.4   23:03.70    1   
  2 Saunders, Isabelle           Shorecrest Prep         7:49.3   24:18.00    2   
  3 Mattox, Kortney              Osceola HS (            7:54.2   24:33.30    3   
  4 Fisher, Gabrielle            Osceola HS (            7:55.3   24:36.60    4   
  5 Hollis, Kerry                Osceola HS (            8:05.0   25:06.80    5   
  6 Saddler, Alexis              Lake Region HS          8:07.3   25:14.00    6   
  7 Boskovic, Tamara             Osceola HS (            8:10.5   25:23.70    7   
  8 Fote, Caralyn                Osceola HS (            8:21.0   25:56.50    8   
  9 Trinidad, Teresita           Lake Region HS          8:25.2   26:09.40    9   
 10 Gonsalves, Veronica          Osceola HS (            8:33.7   26:36.00   10   
 11 Farrow, Carissa              Osceola HS (            8:35.8   26:42.50        
 12 Samuelson, Aliyah            Shorecrest Prep         8:36.3   26:44.10   11   
 13 Polce, Abby                  Osceola HS (            8:36.7   26:45.20        
 14 Orozco, Sara                 Tampa Bay Heat          8:41.1   26:58.80        
 15 Swain, Ashley                Osceola HS (            8:42.3   27:02.70        
 16 Kropf, Reilly                Shorecrest Prep         8:42.4   27:02.90   12   
 17 Zamarripa, Samantha          Lake Region HS          8:46.8   27:16.60   13   
 18 MacQueen, Victoria           Santa Fe Cat            8:47.1   27:17.60   14   
 19 McAskill, Jane               Father Lopez            8:48.5   27:21.70   15   
 20 Perez, Gisel                 Frostproof HS           8:50.1   27:26.70   16   
 21 Ufheil, Mady                 Father Lopez            8:54.1   27:39.30   17   
 22 Maskas, Victoria             Lakeland HS             8:54.7   27:41.20        
 23 Turner, Amber                Tampa Bay Heat          9:00.2   27:58.20        
 24 Ramirez, Angelica            Frostproof HS           9:01.7   28:03.00   18   
 25 Spidell, Lauren              Circle Chris            9:04.6   28:11.90        
 26 Williams, Shannon            Lake Region HS          9:10.1   28:28.90   19   
 27 Sheldon, Kelsi               Northside Christian     9:10.9   28:31.50        
 28 Aranda, Allie                Santa Fe Cat            9:13.4   28:39.10   20   
 29 Kasson, Gabrielle            Osceola HS (            9:16.3   28:48.30        
 30 Vega, Patricia               Lake Region HS          9:17.0   28:50.40   21   
 31 Kasson, Lauren               Osceola HS (            9:17.2   28:51.10        
 32 Pizano, Vanessa              Frostproof HS           9:20.7   29:02.00   22   
 33 Gonzalez, Teresa             Tampa Bay Heat          9:21.0   29:02.80        
 34 Sutherland, Brooke           Northside Christian     9:21.8   29:05.20        
 35 Mothershead, Hannah          Sebastian River HS      9:24.0   29:12.10        
 36 Williams, Tyyonna            Lake Region HS          9:29.3   29:28.70   23   
 37 Moir, Sarah                  Northside Christian     9:30.0   29:30.70        
 38 Armstead, Kai                Osceola HS (            9:38.1   29:55.80        
 39 Brunner, Brianna             Tampa Bay Heat          9:41.5   30:06.50        
 40 Legakis, Julia               Shorecrest Prep         9:44.3   30:15.20   24   
 41 Lopez, Maribel               Frostproof HS           9:48.5   30:28.40   25   
 42 Seefeldt, Katherine          Lake Region HS          9:49.6   30:31.70   26   
 43 Shoemaker, Stormy            Lake Region HS          9:53.0   30:42.20        
 44 Stambrosky, Katie            Santa Fe Cat            9:58.5   30:59.30   27   
 45 Devane, Anna                 Sebastian River HS     10:00.8   31:06.50        
 46 Fazekas, Gabby               Santa Fe Cat           10:02.4   31:11.30   28   
 47 Carlisle, Caroline           Osceola HS (           10:09.5   31:33.40        
 48 Caplinger, Lauren            Cambridge (C           10:15.5   31:52.10        
 49 Wright, Shannon              Shorecrest Prep        10:18.2   32:00.40   29   
 50 Manley, Madison              Osceola HS (           10:19.3   32:03.90        
 51 Igou, Audrey                 Osceola HS (           10:21.4   32:10.60        
 52 Elsey, Kim                   Circle Chris           10:25.7   32:23.70        
 53 Adams, Amy                   Northside Christian    10:32.0   32:43.30        
 54 Christiansen, Ashley         City of Life           10:41.6   33:13.10        
 55 Hernandez, Karina            Haines City HS         10:43.9   33:20.30        
 56 Ward, Reece                  Father Lopez           10:45.2   33:24.40   30   
 57 Pierre-Louis, Caitlyn        Brooks DeBar           10:50.9   33:42.10        
 58 Holland, Ashley              Circle Chris           10:51.1   33:42.70        
 59 Torres, Leisha               Ridge Community HS     11:01.3   34:14.50        
 60 Cadena, Jasmine              Frostproof HS          11:03.4   34:20.90   31   
 61 Lubin, Saurez                Haines City HS         11:04.3   34:23.90        
 62 Weary, Hannah                Father Lopez           11:04.5   34:24.50   32   
 63 Orozco, Jennifer             Brooks DeBar           11:09.6   34:40.20        
 64 Dinh, Laura                  Haines City HS         11:10.1   34:41.70        
 65 Graham, Jennifer             Father Lopez           11:23.1   35:22.30   33   
 66 Short, Destiny               Lake Region HS         11:39.5   36:13.10        
 67 Massaro, Ellie               Santa Fe Cat           11:43.5   36:25.40   34   
 68 Ramirez, Stephanie           Brooks DeBar           11:44.5   36:28.70        
 69 Schwinkendorf, Kristina      Lake Region HS         11:50.0   36:45.60        
 70 Dahan, Kyra                  Brooks DeBar           11:51.9   36:51.50        
 71 Patel, Meera                 Lake Region HS         12:05.0   37:32.50        
 72 York, Adrianna               Sebastian River HS     12:12.4   37:55.30        
 73 Gibbon, Alexandra            Sebastian River HS     13:35.3   42:12.90        
 74 Moreno, Hannah               City of Life           14:00.9   43:32.50        
 75 Moreno, Lilly                City of Life           14:09.5   43:59.30        
 76 Trejo, Tania                 Lakeland HS            14:38.7   45:30.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Osceola HS (Seminole)        20    1    3    4    5    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  2:02:44.11                                                     
         Average:    24:32.82                                                     
   2 Lake Region HS               68    6    9   13   19   21   23   26           
      Total Time:  2:15:59.30                                                     
         Average:    27:11.86                                                     
   3 Shorecrest Prep              78    2   11   12   24   29                     
      Total Time:  2:20:20.61                                                     
         Average:    28:04.12                                                     
   4 Frostproof HS               112   16   18   22   25   31                     
      Total Time:  2:29:21.00                                                     
         Average:    29:52.20                                                     
   5 Santa Fe Catholic Lakelan   123   14   20   27   28   34                     
      Total Time:  2:34:32.70                                                     
         Average:    30:54.54                                                     
   6 Father Lopez Catholic HS    127   15   17   30   32   33                     
      Total Time:  2:38:12.20                                                     
         Average:    31:38.44
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014                  
                               Florida Polytechnic                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Parris, Steven               Haines City HS          6:12.9   19:18.30    1   
  2 Salerno, Joseph              Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:14.9   19:24.50    2   
  3 Stafford, Paul               Lake Wales HS           6:16.0   19:28.10    3   
  4 Ohlwein, Nick                Father Lopez            6:16.5   19:29.70    4   
  5 Craven, Jeremy               Osceola HS (            6:17.1   19:31.40    5   
  6 Setley, Evan                 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:21.3   19:44.60    6   
  7 Baird, Jesse                 Osceola HS (            6:22.2   19:47.20    7   
  8 Torres, Wilberto             Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:24.4   19:54.00    8   
  9 Jaquez, Kevin                Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:25.8   19:58.60    9   
 10 Raynor, Cory                 Sebastian River HS      6:32.3   20:18.80   10   
 11 Herbert, Brett               Calvary Chri            6:32.5   20:19.40   11   
 12 Wick, Tomas                  Father Lopez            6:35.6   20:29.00   12   
 13 Ward, Matt                   Osceola HS (            6:37.2   20:33.90   13   
 14 Combs, John                  Haines City HS          6:40.1   20:42.90   14   
 15 Wyatt, Bryce                 Osceola HS (            6:41.5   20:47.20   15   
 16 Klein, Zack                  Osceola HS (            6:42.6   20:50.80   16   
 17 Saravia, Ariel               Calvary Chri            6:43.9   20:54.80   17   
 18 Klein, Austin                Osceola HS (            6:44.0   20:55.00   18   
 19 Martinez, Seth               Lakeland Chr            6:44.3   20:56.10   19   
 20 Garvey, Sean                 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:46.0   21:01.20   20   
 21 Hidalgo, Dante               Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:47.3   21:05.30   21   
 22 Raecek, Noah                 Osceola HS (            6:49.5   21:12.00   22   
 23 Belloise, Giovanni           Calvary Chri            6:49.6   21:12.50   23   
 24 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian River HS      6:49.6   21:12.50   24   
 25 Benjamin, Samuel             Shorecrest Prep         6:51.1   21:17.20   25   
 26 Julube, Arthur               Calvary Chri            6:51.7   21:19.10   26   
 27 Fox, Matthew                 Father Lopez            6:52.6   21:21.70   27   
 28 Castro, Matthew              Ridge Community HS      6:52.8   21:22.40        
 29 Samuelson, Aidan             Shorecrest Prep         6:52.8   21:22.40   28   
 30 Tseng, Andrew                Shorecrest Prep         6:53.2   21:23.50   29   
 31 Poviatis, Julian             Father Lopez            6:53.4   21:24.20   30   
 32 Ufheil, Andy                 Father Lopez            6:53.5   21:24.50   31   
 33 Taber, Jack                  Father Lopez            6:54.3   21:26.90   32   
 34 Wall, Tanner                 Shorecrest Prep         6:54.4   21:27.30   33   
 35 Sauder, Kedan                Calvary Chri            6:54.4   21:27.50   34   
 36 Tetreault, Robert            Osceola HS (            6:54.7   21:28.30        
 37 Hume, Max                    Calvary Chri            6:56.3   21:33.20   35   
 38 Lopez, Julio                 Frostproof HS           6:56.9   21:35.20   36   
 39 Quesada, Tomas               Calvary Chri            7:05.5   22:01.70   37   
 40 Musick, Remi                 Lakeland Chr            7:05.7   22:02.40   38   
 41 Micket, Marland              Sebastian River HS      7:07.1   22:06.90   39   
 42 Tepper, Josh                 Father Lopez            7:08.0   22:09.70   40   
 43 Katz, Zach                   Shorecrest Prep         7:14.9   22:31.20   41   
 44 Santibanez, Alexis           Frostproof HS           7:16.1   22:34.70   42   
 45 Bustamante, Nathanael        Cambridge (C            7:17.9   22:40.40   43   
 46 Harris, Kyle                 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:21.1   22:50.40   44   
 47 Nguyen, Phi                  Osceola HS (            7:22.4   22:54.30        
 48 Ward, Nick                   Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:23.0   22:56.10        
 49 Juan, Felipe                 Haines City HS          7:23.8   22:58.70   45   
 50 Hysell, Michael              Ridge Community HS      7:24.7   23:01.50        
 51 Rey, Matthew                 Cambridge (C            7:24.9   23:02.10   46   
 52 Richards, Asher              Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:25.0   23:02.30        
 53 Silva, Sebastian             Father Lopez            7:26.8   23:08.00        
 54 Blair, John                  Sebastian River HS      7:26.9   23:08.40   47   
 55 Bodolay, Adam                Santa Fe Cat            7:29.3   23:15.90   48   
 56 Caswell, Ethan               Lakeland Chr            7:30.2   23:18.70   49   
 57 Sanchez, Samuel              Frostproof HS           7:30.7   23:20.20   50   
 58 Porter, Tyler                Osceola HS (            7:31.3   23:22.00        
 59 Proctor, Shawn               Santa Fe Cat            7:31.6   23:22.80   51   
 60 Waller, Trey                 Father Lopez            7:33.7   23:29.40        
 61 Pescio, Mario                Shorecrest Prep         7:38.8   23:45.20   52   
 62 Clemons, Ean                 Frostproof HS           7:40.7   23:51.20   53   
 63 Soto, Christian              Osceola HS (            7:41.5   23:53.80        
 64 Kern, Devvin                 Osceola HS (            7:44.4   24:02.60        
 65 Fraser, Alex                 Osceola HS (            7:46.3   24:08.70        
 66 Lastella, Noah               Calvary Chri            7:47.2   24:11.40        
 67 Urquides, Juan               Osceola HS (            7:47.4   24:12.10        
 68 Leitz, Mike                  Osceola HS (            7:48.0   24:13.80        
 69 Santos, Jason                Haines City HS          7:48.3   24:14.80   54   
 70 Arias, Dazz                  Haines City HS          7:49.8   24:19.60   55   
 71 Maloy, Tyler                 Lakeland Chr            7:53.3   24:30.20   56   
 72 Morgan, Belton               Sebastian River HS      7:54.4   24:33.80   57   
 73 Martin, Daniel               Circle Chris            7:57.3   24:42.80        
 74 Covetz, Ishaan               Northside Christian     7:57.9   24:44.70   58   
 75 Tirado, Martin               Haines City HS          7:58.1   24:45.30   59   
 76 Andary, Jad                  Northside Christian     7:58.8   24:47.30   60   
 77 Vecchio, Frank               Santa Fe Cat            8:00.6   24:53.10   61   
 78 Goren, Davis                 Shorecrest Prep         8:01.4   24:55.40   62   
 79 Ward, Jacob                  Osceola HS (            8:05.2   25:07.20        
 80 Johnsen, Jared               Father Lopez            8:06.7   25:11.90        
 81 Voelker, Mitchell            Lakeland Chr            8:08.1   25:16.30   63   
 82 Jackson, Allen               Father Lopez            8:09.0   25:19.20        
 83 Love, Joshua                 Haines City HS          8:10.9   25:25.00   64   
 84 Rohwedder, Eric              Sebastian River HS      8:11.8   25:27.80   65   
 85 Gallegos, Jose               Frostproof HS           8:14.7   25:36.80   66   
 86 Johnson, Donald              City of Life            8:15.0   25:37.80        
 87 Saylor, Noah                 Shorecrest Prep         8:15.3   25:38.60        
 88 Larson, Zach                 Calvary Chri            8:15.6   25:39.60        
 89 DeHart, Jason                Northside Christian     8:17.5   25:45.40   67   
 90 Veit, Alex                   Northside Christian     8:20.1   25:53.70   68   
 91 Costro, Jonathan             Circle Chris            8:20.3   25:54.20        
 92 Connor, Hunter               Father Lopez            8:29.7   26:23.30        
 93 Cook, Liam                   Osceola HS (            8:29.8   26:23.80        
 94 Benningfield, Davis          Lakeland HS             8:30.5   26:25.80        
 95 Johnson, Benjamin            Cambridge (C            8:32.6   26:32.30   69   
 96 Key, Joshua                  Lake Wales HS           8:35.3   26:40.90   70   
 97 Higgis, Emerson              Lakeland HS             8:41.1   26:58.80        
 98 Trejo-Mejia, Jose            Frostproof HS           8:41.8   27:01.10   71   
 99 Bernstein, Trevor            Shorecrest Prep         8:48.5   27:21.80        
100 Patel, Rooshee               Lake Region HS          8:52.0   27:32.60        
101 Gangwer, Griffin             Santa Fe Cat            8:52.3   27:33.50   72   
102 Odell, Reed                  Circle Chris            8:55.8   27:44.40        
103 Ramirez, Angel               Frostproof HS           8:57.1   27:48.60   73   
104 Valdez, Cirilo               Frostproof HS           9:03.0   28:06.90        
105 Vivio, Carter                Shorecrest Prep         9:04.7   28:12.30        
106 Valdez, Jesus                Frostproof HS           9:09.2   28:26.30        
107 Ramirez, Jose                Frostproof HS           9:09.4   28:26.70        
108 Tyre, Joshua                 Northside Christian     9:09.4   28:26.80   74   
109 Tran, Kristofer              Lake Region HS          9:10.0   28:28.70        
110 Lanigan, Cooper              Shorecrest Prep         9:10.4   28:29.90        
111 Gonzalez, Jonny              Frostproof HS           9:15.5   28:45.70        
112 Patel, Parth                 Lake Region HS          9:16.4   28:48.40        
113 Herlihy, Sam                 Shorecrest Prep         9:17.9   28:53.10        
114 Kent, Josiah                 Cambridge (C            9:18.2   28:54.00   75   
115 Carmack, Zach                Shorecrest Prep         9:20.8   29:02.30        
116 Hasbun, Sebastian            Shorecrest Prep         9:22.3   29:06.90        
117 Skladanek, Alex              Lakeland Chr            9:29.7   29:29.70   76   
118 Lopez, Roberto               Frostproof HS           9:35.6   29:48.10        
119 Granados, Roberto            Lake Wales HS           9:39.5   30:00.20   77   
120 Yee, Timmy                   Cambridge (C            9:42.2   30:08.70   78   
121 Fisher, Chris                City of Life            9:42.4   30:09.20        
122 Duclos, Woodton              Lake Wales HS           9:49.7   30:32.00   79   
123 Cain, Jordan                 Lake Wales HS           9:50.8   30:35.50   80   
124 Kipe, Charter                Lake Wales HS           9:51.2   30:36.50   81   
125 Wright, Jeremy               Cambridge (C           10:28.2   32:31.60   82   
126 Braswell, Benjamin           Frostproof HS          10:34.6   32:51.40        
127 Counsman, Aidan              Shorecrest Prep        10:35.2   32:53.20        
128 Rigel, Caleb                 Lake Wales HS          10:37.6   33:00.90   83   
129 McNall, Jacob                Lake Wales HS          10:40.6   33:10.00        
130 Manglitz, Greg               Santa Fe Cat           10:42.4   33:15.80   84   
131 jean-Mary, Alex              Father Lopez           11:46.7   36:35.40        
132 Nelson, Scott                Lake Wales HS          12:53.0   40:01.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wiregrass Ranch HS           45    2    6    8    9   20   21   44           
      Total Time:  1:40:02.90                                                     
         Average:    20:00.58                                                     
   2 Osceola HS (Seminole)        56    5    7   13   15   16   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.50                                                     
         Average:    20:18.10                                                     
   3 Father Lopez Catholic HS    104    4   12   27   30   31   32   40           
      Total Time:  1:44:09.10                                                     
         Average:    20:49.82                                                     
   4 Calvary Christian Academy   111   11   17   23   26   34   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:45:13.30                                                     
         Average:    21:02.66                                                     
   5 Shorecrest Prep             156   25   28   29   33   41   52   62           
      Total Time:  1:48:01.61                                                     
         Average:    21:36.32                                                     
   6 Haines City HS              169    1   14   45   54   55   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:51:34.30                                                     
         Average:    22:18.86                                                     
   7 Sebastian River HS          177   10   24   39   47   57   65                
      Total Time:  1:51:20.40                                                     
         Average:    22:16.08                                                     
   8 Lakeland Christian School   225   19   38   49   56   63   76                
      Total Time:  1:56:03.70                                                     
         Average:    23:12.74                                                     
   9 Frostproof HS               247   36   42   50   53   66   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:56:58.10                                                     
         Average:    23:23.62                                                     
  10 Lake Wales HS               309    3   70   77   79   80   81   83           
      Total Time:  2:17:16.70                                                     
         Average:    27:27.34                                                     
  11 Cambridge (Christian) Sch   311   43   46   69   75   78   82                
      Total Time:  2:11:17.50                                                     
         Average:    26:15.50                                                     
  12 Santa Fe Catholic Lakelan   316   48   51   61   72   84                     
      Total Time:  2:12:21.11                                                     
         Average:    26:28.22                                                     
  13 Northside Christian         327   58   60   67   68   74                     
      Total Time:  2:09:37.90                                                     
         Average:    25:55.58

MF-Athletic