Lake Highland Elite Classic 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2014 06:08 PM
                    Lake Highland Elite Classic - 3/8/2014                     
                              Lake Highland Prep                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Brittany           11 Admiral Farr        19-00.25   18-01.75   NWI  10   
  2 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan        16-05.25   16-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Alana            12 Tavares HS          16-02.00   16-01.25   NWI   6   
  4 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS          16-11.00   16-00.25   NWI   5   
  5 Broadway, Charissa        12 East Ridge H        16-01.00   15-10.25   NWI   4   
  6 Lawrence, Carrie          11 Timber Creek        15-09.75   15-09.75   NWI   3   
  7 Hart, Analysia            11 Hagerty HS          16-11.00   15-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Shields, Mikayla          10 Lake Nona HS        17-02.00   15-01.50   NWI   1   
  9 King, Lyric               10 Oak Ridge HS        15-05.50   15-00.50   NWI 
 10 Khinit, Malika            10 Timber Creek        13-05.00   15-00.25   NWI 
 11 Mammoliti, Shannon        12 Montverde Ac        15-00.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 12 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore        14-00.25   14-11.25   NWI 
 12 Ash, Madison              10 Lake Nona HS        15-10.00   14-11.25   NWI 
 14 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan        17-02.00   14-10.75   NWI 
 15 DiBona, Hannah            11 Bishop Moore        15-03.50   14-03.00   NWI 
 15 Bryant, Shaloa            10 George Jenki        13-07.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 17 Gittens, Alexis           12 Astronaut HS        14-04.50   14-01.50   NWI 
 18 Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore        14-07.00   13-08.50   NWI 
 19 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS        17-05.00   13-08.25   NWI 
 20 McDonald, Camille         10 Boone HS            13-10.50   13-03.25   NWI 
 21 Blaser, Morgan            10 Cocoa Beach                    13-02.00   NWI 
 22 Tukes, Jasmine            11 Lake Nona HS        14-05.00   13-01.25   NWI 
 23 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ        13-05.00   12-11.25   NWI 
 24 Murallon, Alyssa          10 Timber Creek                   12-11.00   NWI 
 25 Williams, Cortland        11 Tavares HS          13-00.00   12-01.00   NWI 
 26 Wunderlich, Anna          11 George Jenki        12-05.75   12-00.25   NWI 
 27 Yang, Amber                9 Trinity Prep        13-05.50   11-11.75   NWI 
 -- Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan        15-02.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Ambrosia           10 Titusville H        14-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Baker, Natalie            10 East Ridge H                       FOUL       
 -- Pope, Jordan              12 Trinity Prep        14-01.25       FOUL       
 -- Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS        13-10.50       FOUL       
 -- Tramel, Baylee             9 Tavares HS          12-08.50       FOUL       
 -- Bailey, Bethany           11 Hagerty HS                         FOUL       

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H        21-05.00   22-00.25   NWI  10   
  2 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS          22-00.00   21-09.75   NWI   8   
  3 Griffin, Asante           11 Cocoa Beach                    20-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Taylor, Jordan            10 Astronaut HS        20-10.00   20-01.75   NWI   5   
  5 Conley, Marvin            12 Cocoa Beach         18-09.50   20-00.50   NWI   4   
  6 Agbasimere, Franklin      12 Montverde Ac        20-04.00   19-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS            19-08.00   19-09.25   NWI   2   
  8 Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S        20-00.00   19-03.50   NWI   1   
  9 Rodgers, Lorenzo          11 East Ridge H                  J19-03.50   NWI 
 10 Scott, Calvin             10 Lake Nona HS        20-05.50   19-02.25   NWI 
 11 Blair, Afernee            12 Jones HS            17-09.00   19-01.25   NWI 
 12 Davis, Jaleel             10 Titusville H        17-11.00   19-00.25   NWI 
 13 Roach, Jovan              12 Hagerty HS          19-07.00   18-11.50   NWI 
 14 King, Matt                11 Lake Highlan        16-08.00   18-10.50   NWI 
 15 Smith, Jordan             10 Tavares HS          18-01.00   18-10.25   NWI 
 16 Alvarez, Angel            12 Lake Nona HS        20-00.00   18-10.00   NWI 
 17 Washington, Theodore      12 First Academ        19-07.25   18-09.75   NWI 
 18 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange         19-00.00   18-08.25   NWI 
 19 Joanis, Jonathan           9 Boone HS            18-00.00   18-07.25   NWI 
 20 Blanc, Wadzaire           12 Lake Nona HS        19-11.50   18-06.50   NWI 
 21 Hunt, Sam                 12 Titusville H        19-04.25   18-06.25   NWI 
 22 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore        19-04.25   18-05.50   NWI 
 23 Thomas, Deion             12 Boone HS            19-05.00   18-00.75   NWI 
 24 Buckley, Lawrence         11 Timber Creek        18-08.00   17-08.25   NWI 
 25 Boyd, Marcelus            10 First Academ        17-01.50   17-04.50   NWI 
 26 Wilson, Sheldon           12 Timber Creek        16-11.50   16-10.75   NWI 
 27 Diaz, Gabriel             10 Hagerty HS          17-08.00   16-08.50   NWI 
 28 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep                   16-04.25   NWI 
 29 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       11 Hagerty HS          18-04.50   15-07.00   NWI 
 30 Lane, Jimmy                9 Trinity Prep        16-03.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 31 Wilder, Isaiah            10 Montverde Ac        17-11.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 32 Gammachia, Luke            9 Trinity Prep        14-11.00   14-01.75   NWI 
 33 Allen, Malik              11 Oviedo HS           18-04.00   14-01.00   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Broadway, Charissa        12 East Ridge H        34-01.00   34-08.25   NWI  10   
  2 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan        33-06.75   33-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Shurina, Marianna         10 Bishop Moore        34-08.50   33-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Lawrence, Carrie          11 Timber Creek        34-01.50   33-06.25   NWI   5   
  5 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS            36-09.00   32-05.50   NWI   4   
  6 Gibson, Sarah             10 Hagerty HS          33-11.50   32-04.25   NWI   3   
  7 Sizemore, Abigail         11 George Jenki        32-08.00   31-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan        31-05.50   31-06.25   NWI   1   
  9 Gittens, Alexis           12 Astronaut HS        32-10.50   31-05.25   NWI 
 10 Light, Emily               9 Cocoa Beach         33-02.50   30-11.25   NWI 
 11 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange         31-05.00   30-06.00   NWI 
 12 Mammoliti, Shannon        12 Montverde Ac        31-00.00   30-04.50   NWI 
 13 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange         32-01.50   30-03.75   NWI 
 14 Oliver, Lauryl            10 Boone HS            31-11.00   30-01.00   NWI 
 15 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H        30-06.00   29-07.25   NWI 
 16 Walker, Katie              9 Bishop Moore        30-06.75   28-06.75   NWI 
 17 Tukes, Jasmine            11 Lake Nona HS        32-02.00   27-11.25   NWI 
 18 Lennie, Caitlyn           12 East Ridge H        28-02.75   27-04.00   NWI 
 19 Tramel, Baylee             9 Tavares HS          25-02.00   27-02.00   NWI 
 20 Morales, Victoria         10 Hagerty HS                     26-11.75   NWI 
 21 Smith, Ambrosia           10 Titusville H        29-02.25   26-10.75   NWI 
 22 Wunderlich, Anna          11 George Jenki        27-00.00   25-01.00   NWI 
 -- Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore        33-01.00       FOUL       
 -- Miller, Taylore            9 Lake Highlan        32-05.00       FOUL       

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Antoine          12 Cocoa Beach         45-01.00   43-02.75   NWI  10   
  2 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS          41-04.50   41-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Agbasimere, Franklin      12 Montverde Ac        40-10.00   41-01.50   NWI   6   
  4 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS            41-01.00   40-10.25   NWI   5   
  5 Rodgers, Lorenzo          11 East Ridge H        41-04.75   39-11.75   NWI   4   
  6 Scott, Calvin             10 Lake Nona HS        39-10.50   39-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Waldron, Raymond          12 Lake Nona HS        41-05.25   38-11.50   NWI   2   
  8 Mosby, Jacob              11 Timber Creek        40-05.00   38-08.25   NWI   1   
  9 Altidor, Benjamin         12 West Orange                    37-04.00   NWI 
 10 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep        36-03.00   36-07.50   NWI 
 11 Robinson, Trey            10 Titusville H        34-06.00   35-04.75   NWI 
 12 Turner, Javion            10 Titusville H        39-09.25   35-02.75   NWI 
 13 Wilder, Isaiah            10 Montverde Ac        35-04.00   32-01.75   NWI 
 14 Banks, Christian          10 Oviedo HS           30-08.50   30-04.75   NWI 
 -- Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       11 Hagerty HS          38-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dawson, Elijah            11 Lake Nona HS                         ND   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jhane             12 Astronaut HS        45-07.00   40-02.00   10   
  2 Durant, Gabrielle         12 Lake Nona HS        37-10.50   34-10.00    8   
  3 Dunne, Kelly              12 Hagerty HS          30-10.50   34-03.00    6   
  4 Miller, Miranda           12 Boone HS            34-06.00   31-10.00    5   
  5 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan        33-06.00   31-01.00    4   
  6 Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange         29-03.75   30-08.00    3   
  7 Snell, Jenna              12 George Jenki        32-07.25   30-02.25    2   
  8 Brown, Brianna             9 Bishop Moore        33-01.00   29-10.75    1   
  9 Ellison, Kendra            9 Lake Nona HS        33-09.00   29-09.25  
 10 Robertson, Alexa          11 Titusville H        31-05.50   29-03.50  
 11 Coronado, Merari           9 Lyman HS            28-05.00   29-02.00  
 11 Pringle, Viktoria          9 Boone HS            29-11.00   29-02.00  
 13 Pressoir, Karina           9 Lake Nona HS                   28-07.00  
 14 Kersey, Makenzie          10 George Jenki        29-11.50   28-04.75  
 15 Towns, Nyesha             12 West Orange         31-00.00   28-03.00  
 16 Cadore, Armia             11 Titusville H        30-01.50   28-01.50  
 17 Miller, Danny              9 Lake Highlan        23-04.00   27-07.00  
 18 Burgunder, Allison        12 Hagerty HS          23-00.50   27-01.50  
 19 Anglero, Karla            10 George Jenki        26-09.00   26-11.00  
 20 Clutts, Jennifer          12 Tavares HS          30-11.75   26-09.25  
 21 Dewitt, Tiffany           11 Montverde Ac        29-11.00   26-06.00  
 22 Davis, Zora               11 Oak Ridge HS        32-05.00   26-05.00  
 23 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS            27-02.00   25-08.25  
 23 Streber, Elizabeth        12 Titusville H        24-04.50   25-08.25  
 25 Manis, Amber              10 Oviedo HS           27-10.00   25-02.00  
 26 Collins, Kirsten          11 Oviedo HS           24-00.50   24-01.00  
 27 Reed, Makaila              9 Boone HS            29-00.00   23-09.50  
 28 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore        31-04.50   23-08.00  
 29 Duren, Cori               12 Hagerty HS          27-05.00   23-03.25  
 30 Windom, Regia             12 Jones HS            26-09.50   22-07.50  
 31 Pease, Litza               9 Timber Creek        26-08.00   22-06.50  
 32 Johnson, Cara             11 Montverde Ac        22-04.00   22-00.00  
 33 Weaver, Nikki              8 Cocoa Beach                    21-11.00  
 33 Trussell, Laura           11 Tavares HS          24-02.00   21-11.00  
 35 Cleveland, Khalie          8 Cocoa Beach         22-03.50   21-10.00  
 36 Mahoney, Tabitha          12 Bishop Moore        22-08.50   21-07.00  
 36 Broadway, Rebecca          9 East Ridge H        24-02.50   21-07.00  
 38 Haugh, Kenzie             10 Cocoa Beach                    21-02.00  
 39 Hardgrove, Leah            9 Trinity Prep        22-07.00   20-08.00  
 40 James, Shaquanna          10 Astronaut HS        28-07.00   20-01.00  
 41 Mestre, Cathleen          10 Lake Highlan        21-03.00   19-01.50  
 42 Maclean, Caroline         11 Tavares HS          22-01.50   18-04.50  
 43 Sajous, Djena             11 Oak Ridge HS        17-03.00   16-07.00  
 44 Armenteros, Alexis        11 Timber Creek                   12-05.00  
 -- Urena, Kiara              10 East Ridge H        25-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Wagner, Morgan             9 Oviedo HS           24-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Kenyatta           12 West Orange         29-10.00       FOUL  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             12 First Academ        47-01.00   46-06.00   10   
  2 Shuler, Adam              11 Lyman HS            48-07.25   45-04.00    8   
  3 Rivera, Luis              11 Boone HS            45-02.00   43-07.00    6   
  4 Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H        43-09.00   42-09.50    5   
  5 Thomas, Victor            11 First Academ        40-05.00   41-00.50    4   
  6 Edwards, Knali            12 Jones HS            39-05.00   40-11.25    3   
  7 Marks, Lashay              9 Astronaut HS        33-10.00   40-10.75    2   
  8 Simons, Whitney           10 Jones HS            40-00.00   39-10.75    1   
  9 Ritten, Colby             10 Boone HS            41-07.00   39-01.00  
 10 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange         42-03.00   38-10.50  
 11 Beasley, Ballard          12 Titusville H        38-08.00   38-09.25  
 12 Hale, Andre               10 Lake Nona HS        46-06.25   38-02.00  
 13 Tompkins, Ke'Shone        10 West Orange         41-07.00   37-08.00  
 14 Becorest, Spencer         12 East Ridge H        36-09.50   37-02.00  
 15 Williams, Dylan           10 Tavares HS          35-06.00   35-05.00  
 16 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange         38-00.00   35-00.25  
 17 Brown, Jonathon           11 Hagerty HS          35-03.00   34-09.50  
 18 Wiggins, Allen            11 First Academ        40-06.75   33-06.00  
 19 Sharp, Joey               11 Titusville H        35-09.50   32-08.25  
 19 Slaughter, Justin         11 Jones HS            35-00.50   32-08.25  
 21 Olizia, Peter             12 Lake Nona HS                   31-10.00  
 22 Salzman, Joshua           11 Lake Highlan        33-01.00   31-08.50  
 23 Monteleone, Anthony       11 Montverde Ac        33-11.00   31-05.50  
 24 Williams, Calvin          10 Titusville H        31-05.00   31-01.00  
 25 Duren, Curtis             10 Hagerty HS          34-08.00   30-09.75  
 26 Willougby, Kenneth         9 Astronaut HS        35-10.00   30-09.00  
 27 Mattison, Desmond         10 Timber Creek        31-07.75   30-07.00  
 28 Blizard, Dane             10 Astronaut HS        33-00.00   30-04.00  
 28 Guarino, Chris            12 Trinity Prep        33-05.00   30-04.00  
 30 Jackson, Mykel             9 Timber Creek        32-08.75   30-00.75  
 31 Carges, Nicholas          11 Lake Nona HS        34-07.00   29-02.00  
 32 Fortune, Rahmad           10 Montverde Ac        32-04.00   28-03.00  
 33 Shimer, Jonathan          10 Cocoa Beach         27-04.00   26-07.00  
 34 Christopher, Matthew      11 Trinity Prep        32-11.50   26-03.00  
 35 Parnell, Jason            11 Cocoa Beach         31-10.00   25-07.00  
 36 Simon, Dominic             9 Lake Highlan                   23-00.00  
 -- Suero, Julien             12 Trinity Prep        31-06.25       FOUL  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durant, Gabrielle         12 Lake Nona HS          114-01      97-10   10   
  2 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan          106-06      96-10    8   
  3 Lennear, Zharia           12 Astronaut HS          107-08      89-07    6   
  4 Blaser, Alexa             12 Cocoa Beach            95-07      89-03    5   
  5 Hepburn, Angel            11 Astronaut HS           83-03      88-04    4   
  6 Jones, Kenyatta           12 West Orange            96-05      87-09    3   
  7 Snell, Jenna              12 George Jenki           97-09      87-06    2   
  8 Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange            97-10      86-04    0.50
  8 Ellison, Kendra            9 Lake Nona HS           80-01      86-04    0.50
 10 Maclean, Caroline         11 Tavares HS             83-06      85-05  
 11 Robertson, Alexa          11 Titusville H           86-03      84-05  
 12 Mahoney, Tabitha          12 Bishop Moore           71-11      83-09  
 13 Cadore, Armia             11 Titusville H           84-02      82-03  
 14 Kersey, Makenzie          10 George Jenki           81-02      81-02  
 15 Miller, Miranda           12 Boone HS               96-02      79-10  
 15 Brisco, Lauren            12 West Orange            94-09      79-10  
 17 Light, Emily               9 Cocoa Beach            95-07      79-00  
 18 Clutts, Jennifer          12 Tavares HS             88-05      77-06  
 19 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore           85-07      76-10  
 20 Brown, Brianna             9 Bishop Moore                      76-00  
 21 Patel, Komal              11 Lake Highlan           74-07      75-11  
 22 Dunne, Kelly              12 Hagerty HS             79-04      75-10  
 23 Keating, Tarra            11 Hagerty HS             77-06      75-06  
 24 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS               78-07      75-00  
 25 Dewitt, Tiffany           11 Montverde Ac           78-06      74-10  
 26 Pressoir, Karina           9 Lake Nona HS           78-11      73-06  
 27 Hardgrove, Leah            9 Trinity Prep           71-00      71-00  
 28 Trussell, Laura           11 Tavares HS             76-07      63-05  
 29 Windom, Regia             12 Jones HS               63-03      62-09  
 30 Davis, Zora               11 Oak Ridge HS           63-07      61-01  
 31 Burgunder, Allison        12 Hagerty HS             70-11      58-01  
 32 Gumieny, Heather          10 Titusville H           67-07      54-10  
 33 Johnson, Cara             11 Montverde Ac           59-05      54-06  
 34 Pease, Litza               9 Timber Creek                      53-11  
 35 Broadway, Rebecca          9 East Ridge H           48-09      52-09  
 36 Anglero, Karla            10 George Jenki           65-01      47-08  
 37 Urena, Kiara              10 East Ridge H           50-09      45-05  
 38 Feinberg, Claire           9 Lake Highlan           53-04      44-11  
 39 Coronado, Merari           9 Lyman HS               58-09      44-00  
 40 Patterson, Olivia         12 Oviedo HS           65-05.50      40-08  
 -- Collins, Kirsten          11 Oviedo HS              61-03       FOUL  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shuler, Adam              11 Lyman HS              152-09     144-07   10   
  2 Strange, Christian        12 Boone HS              151-04     141-08    8   
  3 Rivera, Luis              11 Boone HS              135-10     119-03    6   
  4 Jessup, Jake               9 Tavares HS            113-00     116-08    5   
  5 Morgan, Chase             11 Titusville H          112-06     113-03    4   
  6 Torres, Melvin            11 Boone HS              121-01     112-04    3   
  7 Tompkins, Ke'Shone        10 West Orange         22-10.50     111-04    2   
  8 Hale, Andre               10 Lake Nona HS          131-09     108-01    1   
  9 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange           112-06     104-10  
 10 Marks, Lashay              9 Astronaut HS          105-11     104-08  
 11 Simons, Whitney           10 Jones HS              105-03     103-11  
 12 Fenlon, Joseph            12 Tavares HS            111-08     102-10  
 13 Willougby, Kenneth         9 Astronaut HS          101-11     102-02  
 14 Mims, Trinity             10 Montverde Ac           89-06     100-02  
 15 Jackson, Troy             11 The Geneva S           95-00      99-06  
 16 Blizard, Dane             10 Astronaut HS          103-02      98-08  
 17 Finlen, Conner            11 Timber Creek                      97-01  
 18 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange         09-02.25      95-05  
 19 Starr, Scott              12 East Ridge H           91-02      93-08  
 20 Sharp, Joey               11 Titusville H           91-09      92-09  
 21 Duren, Curtis             10 Hagerty HS             77-05      85-11  
 22 Brown, Jonathon           11 Hagerty HS          76-07.50      83-04  
 23 Monteleone, Anthony       11 Montverde Ac           90-01      82-00  
 24 Logan, Ian                11 Timber Creek           79-11      81-01  
 25 Kitts, Daniel             11 Lake Highlan           81-03      79-09  
 26 Carter, Deontaviouse       9 Jones HS               73-09      78-10  
 27 Shimer, Jonathan          10 Cocoa Beach                       74-04  
 28 Salzman, Joshua           11 Lake Highlan           77-03      74-03  
 29 Mantena, Hitesh           11 Lake Highlan                      70-05  
 30 Gordon, Joshua            11 Lake Nona HS           62-01      69-10  
 31 Aceto, Giovani             9 Trinity Prep           69-09      69-08  
 32 Barragon, Erik            11 Lake Nona HS           49-00      58-06  
 33 Place, Lee                 9 Trinity Prep           74-00      57-02  
 34 Romer, Luke               10 First Academ                       9-01  
 -- Fernandez, Luis           10 Titusville H                       FOUL  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broughton, McKenzie       12 Cocoa Beach          5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Sizemore, Abigail         11 George Jenki         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange          5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Strube, Lindsey           11 First Academ         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  4 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek         5-02.00    4-10.00    4   
  4 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek         4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
  7 Adams, Megan              12 West Orange          4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Courtney, Savanah         11 Hagerty HS           4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  9 Matteson, Jessica          9 Titusville H         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Vester, Casey             10 Cocoa Beach                     4-06.00  
 10 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Waskiewicz, Faith         10 Lake Nona HS         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 O'Connor, Julia           11 Bishop Moore         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 13 Oliver, Lauryl            10 Boone HS                        4-04.00  
 15 Brown, Shaquanda          12 Tavares HS           4-00.00    4-02.00  
 15 Walsh, Avery              10 Oviedo HS            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 15 Delgado, Kelly            12 Trinity Prep         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 15 Kyle, Heather             12 Titusville H         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 15 Henderson, Madison        10 Boone HS             4-08.00    4-02.00  
 15 Jablonski, Nicole          9 Lake Highlan         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 15 Crist, Caroline            8 First Academ         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 15 Lyons, Molly               9 Bishop Moore         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 15 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 24 Harris, Melah             10 Lake Nona HS         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 24 McKendrick, Victoria      10 George Jenki         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 24 Tessitore, Allison        10 Bishop Moore         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Morales, Victoria         10 Hagerty HS           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Burchell, Addie           10 Lake Nona HS         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lombardo, Caroline        12 Titusville H         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Gibson, Sarah             10 Hagerty HS           4-04.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone, Tahj              11 Montverde Ac         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Rodgers, Lorenzo          11 East Ridge H         6-00.00    5-10.00    7   
  2 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange          5-10.00    5-10.00    7   
  4 Jackson, Troy             11 The Geneva S         6-00.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange          6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Ezekiel           11 Tavares HS           5-06.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Boyd, Marcelus            10 First Academ         5-04.00    5-08.00    1.50
  7 McKnight, Chas            12 Lyman HS             5-10.00    5-08.00    1.50
  9 Turner, Javion            10 Titusville H         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  9 Foust, Canaan             12 Cocoa Beach                     5-06.00  
  9 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS             5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Dickson, Jerrell             First Academ                    5-04.00  
 13 Tep, Stephen              12 Lake Highlan         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 13 French, Ben               11 Trinity Prep         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 13 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 17 Roche, Nick                9 Oviedo HS            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 17 Lindo, Lake               11 Lake Highlan         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 19 Hill, Dakari               9 Timber Creek                    5-00.00  
 19 Blair, Afernee            12 Jones HS                        5-00.00  
 19 Gillette, Garrett         10 Lake Nona HS                    5-00.00  
 -- Gargiulo, Matthew         12 Hagerty HS           5-08.00         NH  
 -- DeLuca, Stephen           10 Bishop Moore         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Jason              9 Bishop Moore         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Dawson, Elijah            11 Lake Nona HS                         NH  
 -- Wilson, Sheldon           12 Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Sowinski, Andrew           9 Lake Highlan         4-04.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS           11-00.00   11-01.00   10   
  2 Shaver, Kari              11 Astronaut HS        10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Lopez, Ana                11 West Orange         10-00.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Bryan, Madison            11 Oviedo HS            8-06.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Emily           12 George Jenki         8-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Molander, Heather         12 Timber Creek         8-00.00    8-06.00    2.50
  6 Mestre, Juliana           12 Lake Highlan         9-06.00    8-06.00    2.50
  8 Keating, Tarra            11 Hagerty HS           8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Whitmer, Jordan           12 Boone HS             7-09.00    7-06.00  
  9 Conaway, Hayley           12 Astronaut HS         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Williamson, Mackenzie     12 Boone HS             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Perry, Shannon            11 Hagerty HS           8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Hardke, Bianca            11 Lyman HS             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Waskiewicz, Faith         10 Lake Nona HS         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Conner, Makenzi           10 Tavares HS                           NH  
 -- Murray, Amber             12 Lyman HS            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Tessitore, Allison        10 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Neumann, Brianna          10 George Jenki         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Douglas, Brianna          11 Bishop Moore         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Mundy, Carolyn            11 Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Lance, Joshlyn            11 Lake Nona HS         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Plaza, Laura              11 Lake Nona HS         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Mestre, Cathleen          10 Lake Highlan         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Whittaker, Lily           11 Lake Highlan         7-00.00         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sean              10 Lyman HS            14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Woodley, Armand           11 First Academ        12-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Workman, Matt             11 Hagerty HS          12-06.00   11-06.00    5.50
  3 Harper, Dominic           11 Lyman HS            12-00.00   11-06.00    5.50
  5 Hunt, Sam                 12 Titusville H        11-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Schultheis, Tristan       10 Astronaut HS         8-06.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Santalla, Matt            10 Timber Creek        10-06.00  J10-06.00    2   
  8 Vandendriessche, Peter    12 Trinity Prep        10-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Henders, Anthony          11 Boone HS            11-00.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Ahrens, Ethan             10 Astronaut HS         9-00.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Exum, Scott                9 Lyman HS                        9-06.00  
 11 Mihu, David               12 Bishop Moore        10-06.00    9-06.00  
 13 Loomis, Logan             11 Boone HS             9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 13 Mastrobuono, Jacob         9 Hagerty HS          10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 15 Kern, Christopher          9 Bishop Moore         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 16 Kinsey, Anthony           11 Lake Nona HS         7-00.00   J9-00.00  
 17 Fletcher, Jacob           12 Astronaut HS         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 18 Kollar, Tate              10 Lake Nona HS                   J8-06.00  
 -- Finlen, Conner            11 Timber Creek         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Carson               9 Timber Creek         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Lopez, Eduardo            11 Titusville H        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Bailey, Artie             10 Boone HS             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Livingston, Erickson      10 Lake Highlan         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Manolo, Peter             11 Bishop Moore         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Pena, Ryan                 9 Lake Nona HS                         NH  
 -- Joiner, Griffin           10 Tavares HS           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Sowinski, James           11 Lake Highlan                         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            9:59.39   10:06.08   10   
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                               9:50.36   10:07.50    8   
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     10:33.94   10:12.23    6   
  4 Hagerty HS  'A'                                  10:40.46   10:14.73    5   
  5 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                             10:20.80   10:27.13    4   
  6 Oviedo HS  'A'                                   10:43.50   10:28.77    3   
  7 Boone HS  'A'                                    10:34.37   10:37.58    2   
  8 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                10:57.75   10:38.67    1   
  9 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       11:33.37   10:59.19  
 10 East Ridge HS  'A'                               11:02.66   11:03.15  
 11 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                10:20.76   11:34.75  
 12 Montverde Academy  'A'                                      11:48.99  

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 9:12.78    8:17.87   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:45.52    8:22.46    8   
  3 Jones HS  'A'                                     8:21.16    8:28.92    6   
  4 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:30.76    8:30.18    5   
  5 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   8:44.42    8:32.92    4   
  6 Boone HS  'A'                                     8:36.11    8:32.94    3   
  7 Titusville HS  'A'                                8:46.41    8:48.08    2   
  8 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              8:56.68    8:52.58    1   
  9 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:59.01    8:53.00  
 10 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      8:55.15    8:53.24  
 11 East Ridge HS  'A'                                9:46.17    9:03.55  
 12 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:52.68    9:07.99  
 13 Montverde Academy  'A'                                       9:15.28  
 14 The Geneva School  'A'                            9:00.00    9:20.63  
 15 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 9:35.33    9:33.53  
 16 Tavares HS  'A'                                   9:25.65    9:38.66  
 17 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              8:39.76   10:08.96  

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               14.76      15.25q -0.1  2 
  2 McGee, Brittany           11 Admiral Farr           14.44      15.87q -0.2  1 
  3 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           15.77      16.06q -1.3  4 
  4 Shields, Mikayla          10 Lake Nona HS           16.53      16.32q +0.0  5 
  5 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek           15.69      16.55q -0.2  3 
  6 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             17.27      16.71q -0.1  2 
  7 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            17.50      17.36q -0.2  1 
  8 Albano, Olivia            10 Hagerty HS             17.05      17.55q -0.2  3 
  9 DeVoss, Celia             11 Astronaut HS           16.77      17.63  -1.3  4 
 10 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS              17.51      18.09  -0.2  1 
 11 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange            16.47      18.34  +0.0  5 
 12 Lacourse, Mackenzie       11 Cocoa Beach            19.56      18.93  -1.3  4 
 13 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           18.88      19.09  -0.1  2 
 14 Bryan, Madison            11 Oviedo HS              18.94      19.45  -1.3  4 
 15 Lonsdale, Kacie            9 Tavares HS             19.59      20.00  -0.2  3 
 16 Taylor, Jemesha           11 Astronaut HS           19.92      20.19  -0.2  1 
 17 Harris, Melah             10 Lake Nona HS           21.49      20.27  -0.2  1 
 18 Valdes, Kennedy           11 Bishop Moore           18.88      20.35  -0.2  3 
 19 Farrell, Shelbi           10 Hagerty HS             19.47      20.47  +0.0  5 
 20 Maxwell, Jayla            10 Astronaut HS           21.22      20.69  -1.3  4 
 21 Boardley, Georgina        10 West Orange            19.87      20.70  -0.1  2 
 22 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan           21.20      20.99  +0.0  5 
 23 Dorcely, Naromie          10 Oak Ridge HS           21.38      21.05  -0.2  3 
 24 Bragg, Delaney             9 Bishop Moore           20.56      21.77  +0.0  5 
 25 Marcano, Juliened         10 Lake Nona HS                      21.85  -0.2  3 
 26 Shapiro, Katherine        10 George Jenki           21.76      22.23  -0.2  1 
 27 Kuk, Alexa                12 Montverde Ac                      22.36  -1.3  4 
 28 Castleberry, Kaitlyn       9 Tavares HS             21.39      22.96  -0.1  2 
 29 Mason, Rebecca            10 Montverde Ac           22.22      23.11  -0.1  2 
 30 Mossow, Alicia            11 George Jenki           20.45      23.12  -1.3  4 
 31 Ghivizzani, Katherine      8 Montverde Ac                      23.43  -0.1  2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Brittany           11 Admiral Farr           15.87      14.78  +0.0  10   
  2 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               15.25      15.04  +0.0   8   
  3 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           16.06      15.65  +0.0   6   
  4 Shields, Mikayla          10 Lake Nona HS           16.32      16.22  +0.0   5   
  5 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek           16.55      16.39  +0.0   4   
  6 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             16.71      16.52  +0.0   3   
  7 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            17.36      16.93  +0.0   2   
  8 Albano, Olivia            10 Hagerty HS             17.55      17.06  +0.0   1   

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Michael           12 First Academ           14.57      15.21q  0.4  1 
  2 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           15.88      15.97q  1.2  3 
  3 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            15.77      16.05q  0.5  2 
  4 Best, Keatin              12 Boone HS               15.94      16.37q  0.2  4 
  5 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           16.39      16.44q  0.2  4 
  6 Debord-odell, Ja          12 Lake Highlan           16.60      17.06q  0.5  2 
  7 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           17.16      17.09q  0.4  1 
  8 Curry, Loren              12 Astronaut HS           16.74      17.17q  0.4  1 
  9 Salinger, Antonio          9 Hagerty HS             17.92      17.40   0.2  4 
 10 Mosby, Jacob              11 Timber Creek           16.55      17.47   1.2  3 
 11 Young, Stacy              11 Astronaut HS           17.16      17.51   0.5  2 
 12 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS               19.59      17.90   0.5  2 
 13 Riccard, Nolan            10 Hagerty HS             17.91      18.67   0.2  4 
 14 Spitze, Justin            11 Boone HS               17.89      19.15   1.2  3 
 15 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep           19.30      19.32   1.2  3 
 16 Foust, Canaan             12 Cocoa Beach                       19.33   0.5  2 
 17 Faura, Daniel             11 Bishop Moore           20.14      20.27   0.5  2 
 18 Gillette, Garrett         10 Lake Nona HS           22.31      20.38   0.5  2 
 19 Swenson, Alex             10 Hagerty HS             19.91      20.99   0.4  1 
 20 Valenti, William          10 East Ridge H           20.80      21.21   0.2  4 
 21 Ramos, Emilio             10 Lake Nona HS           20.54      21.22   1.2  3 
 22 Davis, Joseph             11 Bishop Moore           21.42      21.25   1.2  3 
 23 Smith, Gharret            11 East Ridge H           22.50      21.69   0.4  1 
 24 Roop, Nathan              11 Cocoa Beach                       22.95   0.4  1 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Michael           12 First Academ           15.21      14.87  -1.5  10   
  2 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            16.05      15.68  -1.5   8   
  3 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           15.97      15.69  -1.5   6   
  4 Best, Keatin              12 Boone HS               16.37      16.46  -1.5   5   
  5 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           16.44      16.59  -1.5   4   
  6 Curry, Loren              12 Astronaut HS           17.17      16.66  -1.5   3   
  7 Debord-odell, Ja          12 Lake Highlan           17.06      17.17  -1.5   2   
  8 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           17.09      18.54  -1.5   1   

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H           11.47      11.99q -0.8  1 
  2 Daniels, Teahna           11 First Academ           11.67      12.12q  1.2  3 
  3 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           11.59      12.23q  0.3  2 
  4 Washington, Destiny       12 West Orange            12.40      12.41q  1.4  4 
  5 Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           12.79      12.52q  0.5  5 
  6 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS             12.55      12.59q  0.5  5 
  7 Robinson, Kimberly         9 George Jenki           12.65      12.69q  0.9  6  12.6803
  8 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore           12.76     J12.69q  0.9  6  12.6893
  9 Gillyard, Simmone         11 Astronaut HS           13.38      12.75   0.5  5 
 10 Mathis, Latracy           12 Oak Ridge HS           13.11      12.82   0.3  2 
 11 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan           12.71      12.87  -0.1  7 
 12 Mucherera, Ruvimbo        11 Hagerty HS             12.73      12.89  -0.1  7 
 13 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS           12.96      13.02   1.4  4 
 14 Jones, Shania              9 Lake Nona HS                      13.11   0.3  2 
 15 Hart, Analysia            11 Hagerty HS             12.96      13.14   1.2  3 
 16 Thomas, Gabriella          9 Montverde Ac           13.39      13.16   0.9  6 
 17 Miller, Taylore            9 Lake Highlan           13.13      13.20  -0.8  1 
 17 Santiago, Paulina          9 Lake Nona HS                      13.20   0.5  5 
 19 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore           13.19      13.28   0.3  2 
 20 Hyde, Tiana               11 Oviedo HS                         13.33  -0.8  1 
 21 Reddick, Ashley           11 Jones HS               13.64      13.46   0.3  2 
 22 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange            13.55      13.49   0.5  5 
 23 Brown, Shaquanda          12 Tavares HS             14.07      13.55   1.4  4 
 23 Johnson, Alana            12 Tavares HS             13.39      13.55  -0.1  7 
 25 Stringer, Ahnyah          10 West Orange            13.50      13.58   0.9  6 
 26 D'Orazio, Elicia          12 Montverde Ac           13.92      13.61  -0.8  1 
 26 Chew, Abby                12 The Geneva S           13.60      13.61   1.4  4 
 28 Smith, Ambrosia           10 Titusville H           14.50      13.71  -0.1  7 
 29 Reid, Jodia               11 Jones HS               13.18      13.79  -0.8  1 
 30 Gravitte, Samantha        10 Bishop Moore                      13.94   0.9  6 
 31 Morel, Jayne              11 Tavares HS             13.78      14.03  -0.8  1 
 31 Cooper, Kendel            11 Cocoa Beach            13.40      14.03  -0.1  7 
 33 Richards, Imani            8 First Academ           13.35      14.04   1.4  4 
 34 Demps, Bria                9 Cocoa Beach                       14.07  -0.1  7 
 35 Carson, Camray            11 George Jenki           13.97      14.26   0.3  2 
 36 Howard, Quiniya           10 Jones HS               14.19      14.30   0.5  5 
 37 Martinez, Christina       10 Oviedo HS              14.74      14.48   0.9  6 
 38 Gowdie, Sarei             10 Astronaut HS           14.81      14.54   1.4  4 
 39 Bryant, Shaloa            10 George Jenki           13.27      14.61   1.2  3 
 40 Mayes, Janay               9 Titusville H           14.40      14.71   0.9  6 
 41 Gordon, Lexi               9 The Geneva S           14.98      14.76   1.2  3 
 42 Perez, Reyna                 Oviedo HS                         14.79   1.2  3 
 43 Choo, Sylvia              10 Trinity Prep           14.74      15.05   0.5  5 
 43 Knowles, Courtney          9 Boone HS               14.50      15.05  -0.1  7 
 45 Lombardo, Caroline        12 Titusville H           15.00      15.48   0.3  2 
 46 Yang, Amber                9 Trinity Prep           15.74      16.09  -0.8  1 
 47 Hurbanis, Peyton          12 First Academ           13.61      20.37   1.2  3 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H           11.99      11.59   0.2  10   
  2 Daniels, Teahna           11 First Academ           12.12      11.61   0.2   8   
  3 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           12.23      11.91   0.2   6   
  4 Washington, Destiny       12 West Orange            12.41      12.29   0.2   5   
  5 Robinson, Kimberly         9 George Jenki           12.69      12.40   0.2   4   
  6 Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           12.52      12.52   0.2   3   
  7 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS             12.59      12.65   0.2   2   
  8 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore           12.69      12.71   0.2   1   

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 First Academ           10.79      10.99q -1.1  2 
  2 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H           10.77      11.12q  0.2  1 
  3 Reddick, Brandon          12 Boone HS               11.05      11.28q -1.6  3 
  4 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS               11.33      11.46q -1.4  4  11.4527
  5 Jennings, Cornelius       11 Jones HS               11.15     J11.46q  0.3  6  11.4562
  6 Alexander, Michael        10 Timber Creek           11.39      11.50q -1.6  3  11.4949
  7 Diaz, Gabriel             10 Hagerty HS             11.23     J11.50q -1.9  5  11.4973
  8 Williams, Dexter          11 West Orange            11.15      11.52q -1.9  5 
  9 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS             11.10      11.53  -1.4  4 
 10 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore           11.49      11.64   0.2  1 
 11 Melson, William           11 East Ridge H           11.60      11.67   0.3  6 
 12 Washington, Theodore      12 First Academ           11.95      11.68   0.2  1  11.6716
 13 Federick, Jacquez         10 West Orange            11.50     J11.68   0.2  1  11.6759
 14 Watkins, Terell            9 Astronaut HS           11.72      11.69  -1.4  4 
 15 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           11.60      11.72   0.3  6 
 16 Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H           12.65      11.73  -1.6  3 
 17 Roach, Jovan              12 Hagerty HS             11.56      11.74  -1.6  3 
 18 Keels, Tez                12 Astronaut HS           11.57      11.75  -1.4  4 
 19 Robinson, Jc              11 Astronaut HS           11.71      11.78  -1.9  5 
 20 Frank, Robert             10 Lyman HS               11.91      11.80  -1.1  2 
 21 Trent, Kole               12 Cocoa Beach            12.10      11.83   0.3  6 
 22 Clayton, Michael          11 Tavares HS             11.17      11.89   0.3  6 
 22 Marcus, Dontavious         9 Titusville H           11.93      11.89   0.2  1 
 24 Richards, Javon           11 Boone HS                          11.94  -1.1  2 
 24 Conley, Marvin            12 Cocoa Beach            12.08      11.94  -1.9  5 
 26 Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S           11.59      11.95  -1.9  5 
 27 Griffin, Asante           11 Cocoa Beach            11.55      11.99  -1.1  2 
 28 Henry, Rojay              12 Lake Nona HS           11.85      12.02  -1.6  3 
 28 Fleming, Paxton           11 Trinity Prep           12.10      12.02   0.3  6 
 30 Green, DeAndre             9 Lyman HS               12.02      12.03  -1.1  2 
 31 Stinson, Delron           10 Titusville H           12.27      12.09  -1.1  2 
 32 Thomas, Ezekiel           11 Tavares HS             12.27      12.12   0.2  1 
 33 Miles, Drew               11 Trinity Prep           12.69      12.15  -1.4  4 
 34 Latimer, Shawn            12 Boone HS               12.03      12.16  -1.6  3 
 35 Davis, Jaleel             10 Titusville H                      12.17  -1.6  3 
 36 Granger, Dion             10 Lake Nona HS           12.52      12.25  -1.1  2 
 37 Sandargas, Thomas          9 Bishop Moore           12.51      12.32   0.2  1 
 38 Hollen, Bryson            10 Hagerty HS             12.14      12.33  -1.4  4 
 38 Jenkins, Adrian           12 Timber Creek           11.45      12.33  -1.1  2 
 40 Fahey, Matt               11 Trinity Prep           12.21      12.39  -1.6  3 
 41 Wofford, William          10 Lyman HS               12.73      12.46  -1.9  5 
 42 Bryan, Thomas             12 Jones HS               12.05      12.73  -1.4  4 
 42 Wilder, Isaiah            10 Montverde Ac           12.95      12.73   0.3  6 
 44 Porter, Mhaliek              Lake Nona HS                      12.81   0.2  1 
 45 Perez, Andy                9 Timber Creek           12.14      12.86  -1.9  5 
 46 Banks, Christian          10 Oviedo HS                         13.02  -1.4  4 
 47 Wilkes, Christopher       10 Oviedo HS              13.52      13.65  -1.9  5 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H           11.12      10.36   0.3  10   
  2 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 First Academ           10.99      10.87   0.3   8   
  3 Reddick, Brandon          12 Boone HS               11.28      10.94   0.3   6   
  4 Alexander, Michael        10 Timber Creek           11.50      11.20   0.3   5   
  5 Williams, Dexter          11 West Orange            11.52      11.24   0.3   4   
  6 Jennings, Cornelius       11 Jones HS               11.46      11.27   0.3   3   
  7 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS               11.46      11.44   0.3   2   

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sosa, Kerstin             12 Hagerty HS           5:12.70    5:21.84   1  10   
  2 Crist, Emily              12 First Academ         5:28.87    5:24.40   1   8   
  3 Newsome, Ashlee           10 First Academ         5:50.40    5:24.48   1   6   
  4 Castillo, Claire          12 Titusville H         5:20.55    5:26.63   1   5   
  5 Flemming, Hannah           9 Titusville H         5:38.44    5:28.11   1   4   
  6 Jung, Victoria            10 George Jenki         5:43.74    5:31.89   1   3   
  7 Hewitt, Althea            11 Cocoa Beach          5:36.95    5:32.41   1   2   
  8 Stockton, Rachel          11 Lake Highlan         5:25.85    5:33.80   1   1   
  9 Lyden, Adair              10 Lake Nona HS         5:21.11    5:34.82   1 
 10 Hall, Evelyn               9 West Orange          5:36.17    5:34.84   1 
 11 Lewis, Ruby               11 George Jenki         5:44.13    5:41.36   1 
 12 Skipper, Elizabeth        11 Bishop Moore         5:33.04    5:44.01   1 
 13 Downward, Shelley         10 The Geneva S         6:01.00    5:44.24   2 
 14 Dean, Danielle            10 Titusville H         5:48.91    5:44.28   1 
 15 Hopkins, Ciara            11 Montverde Ac         5:23.18    5:44.43   1 
 16 Kvitauskas, Nicole        12 West Orange          5:31.30    5:44.53   1 
 17 Hatton, Alyssa            11 Bishop Moore         5:36.65    5:46.67   1 
 18 Horsley, Harley           11 Tavares HS           5:43.25    5:48.59   1 
 19 Duncan, Olivia             8 First Academ         6:06.21    5:48.62   2 
 20 Similus, Naomi            10 Oak Ridge HS         6:14.41    5:50.73   2 
 21 Sonksen, Mary Grace        9 Lyman HS             5:55.36    5:51.57   2 
 22 Burchell, Addie           10 Lake Nona HS                    5:51.62   3 
 23 Piepenbrink, Rumour       11 Cocoa Beach          5:51.17    5:52.50   1 
 24 Baker, Avory              11 George Jenki         5:58.83    5:54.19   2 
 25 Brown, Payton             10 Tavares HS           6:00.87    5:54.81   2 
 26 Rhodes, Juliet             8 Trinity Prep         5:42.68    5:55.07   1 
 27 Metzger, Jessica           9 Timber Creek         6:02.00    5:58.37   2 
 28 Miller, Alexandra         10 West Orange          5:53.89    5:58.39   2 
 29 Skipper, Lindsey          12 Bishop Moore         5:58.39    5:59.12   2 
 30 Millson, Rose              8 Trinity Prep         5:51.40    6:02.28   1 
 31 Munro, Tori                9 Hagerty HS           6:00.22    6:03.71   2 
 32 Gallagher, Julia           9 Lake Highlan         6:06.25    6:04.27   2 
 33 Andrew, Claire             9 Lake Highlan         6:08.70    6:10.74   2 
 34 Turk, Marissa             11 Oviedo HS            6:10.46    6:11.93   2 
 35 DeVito, Francesca          9 Lake Nona HS                    6:12.05   3 
 36 Hepner, Madelyn           11 Timber Creek         6:24.74    6:12.32   3 
 37 Goble, Cassidy             9 The Geneva S         6:14.00    6:15.05   2 
 38 Jaworski, Elsa            11 Trinity Prep         5:49.70    6:16.21   1 
 39 Fonseca, Cynthia           9 Timber Creek         6:35.54    6:22.54   3 
 40 Bradley, Mekenzie          9 Cocoa Beach          6:00.00    6:23.61   2 
 41 Zambrana, Kiara            9 Boone HS             6:39.44    6:23.84   3 
 42 Salas, Sally               9 Oviedo HS            6:53.13    6:28.52   3 
 43 Rifai, Maya                9 Montverde Ac         5:52.68    6:30.48   1 
 44 Rivas, Johanna            10 East Ridge H         6:26.79    6:35.26   3 
 45 D'Angellilo, Ariel        10 Boone HS             5:57.92    6:37.50   2 
 46 Singer, Adrianna          10 Lyman HS             6:26.41    6:37.99   3 
 47 Vargas, Emma              10 The Geneva S         6:30.11    6:45.91   3 
 48 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey  10 East Ridge H         6:52.08    6:56.08   3 
 49 Prieto, Paulina           12 East Ridge H         6:50.82    7:02.34   3 
 50 Williams, Khalia           9 Oak Ridge HS         7:14.71    7:06.71   3 
 -- Adkins, Addison            8 Montverde Ac         6:00.99        DNF   2 

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jordan         10 Lyman HS             4:32.20    4:26.67   1  10   
  2 Gargiulo, Matthew         12 Hagerty HS           4:36.53    4:30.07   1   8   
  3 Skidelsky, Tyler          11 Lake Highlan         4:33.11    4:30.33   1   6   
  4 Denson, Drew              12 Astronaut HS         4:33.79    4:30.34   1   5   
  5 Millson, Sam              12 Trinity Prep         4:33.20    4:31.04   1   4   
  6 Davis, Isak               11 The Geneva S         4:36.00    4:31.60   1   3   
  7 Cook, Chas                10 Trinity Prep         4:44.90    4:32.95   1   2   
  8 Millson, Jesse            10 Trinity Prep         4:33.71    4:36.68   1   1   
  9 Kash, Jonathan            10 West Orange          4:39.62    4:39.63   1 
 10 Hines, Jared              11 Boone HS             4:36.43    4:39.94   1 
 11 Katynski, Kola            10 The Geneva S         4:48.00    4:42.57   1 
 12 Bergin, Conner            12 Montverde Ac         4:49.79    4:42.58   1 
 13 Garrett, John Wesley      12 Astronaut HS         4:52.43    4:43.34   1 
 14 Mihu, David               12 Bishop Moore         4:47.40    4:45.38   1 
 15 Rader, Austin             11 The Geneva S         4:54.00    4:46.22   1 
 16 Peralta, Jean Carlos      10 Lake Nona HS         4:48.73    4:46.50   1 
 17 Nazareth, Michael            Timber Creek         5:19.96    4:46.74   3 
 18 Harding, Ryan             11 Boone HS             4:56.69    4:48.72   2 
 19 Valiquette, Ryder          8 Montverde Ac         4:58.00    4:52.84   2 
 20 Petrucci, Peter           10 Timber Creek         4:51.15    4:53.25   1 
 21 Sabirov, Alex             12 East Ridge H         4:59.03    4:57.82   2 
 22 Bray, Hunter              12 Titusville H         4:50.48    4:58.50   1 
 23 Blake, Spencer             9 Boone HS             5:01.57    4:58.67   2 
 24 Nehgme, Alex              11 Lake Highlan         4:55.11    4:58.85   1 
 25 Anderson, David           11 Oviedo HS            4:59.55    4:59.00   2 
 26 Le Grand, Paul             9 Lyman HS             5:13.00    5:00.19   2 
 27 DeYoung, Ryan             10 East Ridge H         5:08.03    5:00.76   2 
 28 Hannah, Billy             10 West Orange          5:13.90    5:00.80   2 
 29 Peralta, Sebastian         9 Lake Nona HS         5:05.20    5:02.05   2 
 30 Colarusso, Joseph          9 Lake Nona HS         5:09.50    5:03.13   2 
 31 Nance, James              12 Oviedo HS            4:43.61    5:03.50   1 
 32 Garrett, Joshua Ryan       9 Astronaut HS         5:16.08    5:05.11   3 
 33 Beck, Christopher         11 Tavares HS           5:00.11    5:06.38   2 
 34 Pinel, Zach               12 First Academ         5:02.61    5:07.61   2 
 35 Gonzalez, Michael          9 First Academ         5:27.22    5:07.93   3 
 36 Berry, Zane               10 Oviedo HS                       5:09.44   3 
 37 Goodwin, Blaine           10 West Orange          4:59.21    5:12.24   2 
 38 Ramsammy, Sage             9 First Academ         5:28.68    5:13.14   3 
 39 Weishampel, Zach           9 Hagerty HS           5:26.04    5:17.19   3 
 40 Geyer, Drew               12 Titusville H         4:51.40    5:19.42   1 
 41 Milbert, Jared            12 Titusville H         4:52.50    5:19.46   1 
 42 Tolan, Jacob               9 Bishop Moore         5:50.66    5:25.74   3 
 43 Rust, Daine                9 Cocoa Beach          5:15.03    5:27.41   3 
 44 Vogt, Jarod                9 Cocoa Beach          5:41.10    5:31.79   3 
 45 Guzman, Joshua            10 Bishop Moore         5:02.56    5:34.65   2 
 46 Appleby, Jace              9 Tavares HS           5:44.72    5:36.15   3 
 47 Aviles, Saul              10 Montverde Ac         5:40.00    5:36.76   3 
 48 Benjelloun, Ishamael      10 Timber Creek         5:26.00    5:39.33   3 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   50.50      49.62q  1 
  2 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     50.55      49.82q  2 
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          51.31      50.84q  3 
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                51.56      51.79q  3 
  5 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              51.87      51.90q  1 
  6 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   52.66      52.30q  3 
  7 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   51.98      52.40q  1 
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                                 53.41      52.40q  2 
  9 Tavares HS  'A'                                     54.12      53.12   1 
 10 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                            53.53   2 
 11 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                52.61      54.40   2 
 -- Oviedo HS  'A'                                      54.37        DNF   2 
 -- Jones HS  'A'                                       51.79         DQ   2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   49.62      48.82   10   
  2 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     49.82      49.59    8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          50.84      50.39    6   
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                51.79      51.52    5   
  5 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   52.40      51.72    4   
  6 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              51.90      51.78    3   
  7 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   52.30      51.91    2   
  8 West Orange HS  'A'                                 52.40      52.05    1   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Orange HS  'A'                                 41.89      42.59q  1 
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        42.44      43.12q  2 
  3 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   42.84      43.45q  2 
  4 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  43.37      43.60q  1 
  5 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                            43.83q  1 
  6 Boone HS  'A'                                       44.03      44.18q  1 
  7 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                43.72      44.32q  2 
  8 Tavares HS  'A'                                     44.41      44.75q  2 
  9 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                43.81      44.89   2 
 10 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     45.15      45.19   1 
 11 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   44.59      46.08   2 
 12 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      47.63      46.46   2 
 -- Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   46.39         DQ   2  exch 2 - left track
 -- Jones HS  'A'                                       44.20         DQ   1  3rd exchange left ea

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        43.12      42.49   10   
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                                 42.59      42.90    8   
  3 Boone HS  'A'                                       44.18      43.57    6   
  4 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                44.32      43.78    5   
  5 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   43.45      43.90    4   
  6 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                 43.83      44.70    3   
  7 Tavares HS  'A'                                     44.75      45.47    2   
 -- East Ridge HS  'A'                                  43.60        DNF  

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Destiny       12 West Orange            55.00      56.80q  1 
  2 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan           57.77    1:01.10q  2 
  3 Johnson, Danielle         10 Lyman HS             1:02.27    1:01.44q  7 
  4 Crawford, Jordan          10 Boone HS               59.64    1:02.29q  3 
  5 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore         1:05.09    1:02.38q  4 
  6 Courtney, Savanah         11 Hagerty HS           1:01.95    1:02.53q  6 
  7 Richard, Caitlin          11 Hagerty HS           1:06.16    1:03.48q  7 
  8 Lima, Gladys              12 Astronaut HS         1:03.60    1:03.86q  3 
  9 Ridley, Jamari             9 Boone HS             1:03.45    1:04.02   5 
 10 Zeller, Kaliya            10 Oviedo HS            1:05.25    1:04.97   6 
 11 Leath, De'Leah             9 West Orange          1:04.64    1:04.98   3 
 12 Krige, Bianca             12 Lyman HS             1:02.59    1:05.09   6 
 13 Gilbert, Jody             12 Hagerty HS           1:06.16    1:05.35   7 
 14 Johnson, Casey            10 George Jenki         1:02.50    1:05.43   7 
 15 Johnson, Alison           10 West Orange          1:04.28    1:05.47   1 
 16 Shurina, Marianna         10 Bishop Moore         1:00.88    1:05.49   4 
 17 Robinson, Emily           12 George Jenki         1:05.17    1:05.71   5 
 18 Horton, Anna Kate          8 First Academ         1:06.81    1:05.91   5 
 19 Vanbever, Hannah          10 Cocoa Beach          1:04.00    1:05.92   2 
 20 Gasner, Kendall           10 Trinity Prep         1:04.59    1:05.97   1 
 21 King, Lyric               10 Oak Ridge HS         1:04.59    1:07.38   2 
 22 Jackson, Fatih            12 Jones HS             1:07.24    1:07.74   3 
 23 Kann, Hailey              11 First Academ         1:06.37    1:07.88   6 
 24 Vaughn, Leighann          10 Astronaut HS         1:07.67    1:08.48   1 
 25 Curl, Sarah               12 Lake Nona HS                    1:08.58   7 
 26 Guzman, Isis              10 Lake Nona HS                    1:08.76   5 
 27 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ         1:07.73    1:08.77   2 
 28 Piazza, Kimberly          12 Tavares HS           1:08.49    1:08.83   6 
 29 Major, Chennell            9 East Ridge H         1:08.31    1:08.91   4 
 30 Khinit, Malika            10 Timber Creek         1:07.24    1:09.07   2 
 31 Covarrubias, Isabel        9 Tavares HS           1:07.70    1:09.11   1 
 32 Brown, Erika               9 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.00    1:10.01   5 
 33 Cruz, Nicole               9 Cocoa Beach          1:10.78    1:10.23   6 
 34 Boshell, Hunter           11 Montverde Ac         1:10.86    1:10.37   5 
 35 Rashid, Madalyn           10 George Jenki         1:11.51    1:10.59   4 
 36 Williams, Cortland        11 Tavares HS           1:10.23    1:10.92   7 
 37 Nieves, Daniela            9 Oviedo HS            1:12.82    1:11.18   2 
 38 Mayes, Janay               9 Titusville H         1:11.76    1:11.53   3 
 39 Haskins, Kiana             9 Timber Creek         1:07.00    1:11.76   4 
 40 Carrillo, Alyssa          10 Titusville H         1:08.00    1:11.80   3 
 41 Dechathipat, Parinda      10 Montverde Ac         1:14.46    1:12.73   1 
 42 Walker, Katie              9 Bishop Moore                    1:13.34   5 
 43 Harper, Abbie              9 Oviedo HS            1:15.69    1:13.71   2 
 44 Forbeck, Cassie            9 Lake Highlan                    1:14.51   6 
 45 Negron, Yessenia          11 Lake Nona HS                    1:15.26   6 
 46 Allen, Sharisia            9 Jones HS             1:23.31    1:16.67   4 
 47 Lilley, Meredith          10 Trinity Prep         1:15.55    1:17.81   1 
 48 Lateef, Hanna             10 Lake Highlan                    1:20.31   7 
 49 Yang, Amber                9 Trinity Prep         1:22.36    1:24.11   3 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Destiny       12 West Orange            56.80      55.72   10   
  2 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan         1:01.10      59.60    8   
  3 Johnson, Danielle         10 Lyman HS             1:01.44    1:00.77    6   
  4 Courtney, Savanah         11 Hagerty HS           1:02.53    1:00.80    5   
  5 Crawford, Jordan          10 Boone HS             1:02.29    1:01.90    4   
  6 Lima, Gladys              12 Astronaut HS         1:03.86    1:04.23    3   
  7 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore         1:02.38    1:04.98    2   
  8 Richard, Caitlin          11 Hagerty HS           1:03.48    1:07.19    1   

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Chris              10 West Orange            51.43      50.52q  6 
  2 Thompson, Jordan          11 Bishop Moore           49.08      50.79q  2 
  3 Taylor, Jordan            10 Astronaut HS           51.72      51.10q  5 
  4 Durham, Jahquez           10 First Academ           49.00      51.28q  1 
  5 Soto, Heriberto           12 East Ridge H           52.54      51.54q  4 
  6 Douce, Fred               10 Jones HS               50.04      51.76q  5 
  7 Simms, Robert             12 Trinity Prep           53.21      52.28q  5 
  8 Johnston, Alec            10 Timber Creek           54.06      52.38q  4 
  9 Griffin, Antoine          12 Cocoa Beach            55.23      52.45   1 
 10 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge H           49.11      52.54   3 
 11 Buckhalter, Nathaniel     11 Hagerty HS             52.96      52.57   1 
 12 Brock, Steven             12 Boone HS               52.97      52.98   2 
 13 Wartski, Michael          11 Trinity Prep           53.02      53.26   4 
 14 Melson, William           11 East Ridge H                      53.34   5 
 15 Cheathem, Robert          10 Bishop Moore                      53.35   2 
 16 Skeete, Davonte           11 Astronaut HS           52.98      53.67   3 
 17 Edwards, Julian           11 First Academ           53.64      53.68   6 
 18 Lebron, Angel             10 Timber Creek           53.73      53.69   5 
 19 Oghogho, Enorma           12 West Orange            53.29      53.85   6 
 20 Sedano, Jorge             11 Timber Creek           54.90      54.38   3 
 21 Jackson, Darius           10 Boone HS               52.90      54.40   2 
 22 Novak, Daniel             10 Cocoa Beach            55.10      54.59   1 
 23 Yancey, Cullen            11 West Orange            52.93      55.79   1 
 24 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS               51.41      55.80   6 
 25 Swenson, Alex             10 Hagerty HS             55.06      55.84   2 
 26 King, Matt                11 Lake Highlan           57.50      56.06   5 
 27 French, Ben               11 Trinity Prep           56.71      56.21   4 
 28 Novak, Glenn              12 Cocoa Beach                       56.62   3 
 29 Hutchingson, Brian        12 Lake Nona HS         1:02.50      56.90   5 
 30 White, Clayton            10 Oviedo HS              58.21      57.11   3 
 31 Behymer, Troy             11 Titusville H           55.56      57.13   2 
 32 Delatorre, Danny          11 Lake Highlan           57.52      57.17   6 
 33 Chenault, Kyran           11 Lyman HS               56.49      57.21   3 
 34 Benn, Jacob               11 Titusville H         1:02.96      57.77   6 
 35 Dennis, Andrew             9 Tavares HS             57.98      58.52   5 
 36 Nazario, Ediberto         10 Lake Nona HS         1:00.08      58.65   2 
 37 DeLuca, Stephen           10 Bishop Moore                      58.81   4 
 38 Cintron, Calvin           10 Lake Nona HS         1:00.53      58.83   3 
 39 Rodriquez, Andre          11 Oviedo HS              58.94      59.34   1 
 40 Dunlap, Andrew            11 Lake Highlan         1:01.24      59.61   4 
 41 Hanley, Hans              12 Montverde Ac           58.28      59.85   2 
 42 Ogles, Corey              12 Lyman HS               57.54    1:00.83   6 
 43 Zuluage, David             9 Oviedo HS                       1:01.54   6 
 44 Abarca, Jose              10 Tavares HS             59.07    1:01.72   1 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Chris              10 West Orange            50.52      50.19   10   
  2 Taylor, Jordan            10 Astronaut HS           51.10      50.67    8   
  3 Soto, Heriberto           12 East Ridge H           51.54      51.61    6   
  4 Douce, Fred               10 Jones HS               51.76      52.21    5   
  5 Johnston, Alec            10 Timber Creek           52.38      52.33    4   
  6 Durham, Jahquez           10 First Academ           51.28      52.56    3   
  7 Simms, Robert             12 Trinity Prep           52.28      52.92    2   
 -- Thompson, Jordan          11 Bishop Moore           50.79        DNF  

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             48.33      47.53q  5 
  2 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            47.02      47.94q  4 
  3 DeVoss, Celia             11 Astronaut HS           46.76      47.95q  3 
  4 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           48.71      47.98q  6 
  5 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               44.62      48.35q  1 
  6 McGee, Brittany           11 Admiral Farr           44.89      48.45q  2 
  7 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           49.15      48.81q  6 
  8 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS              49.88      49.24q  4 
  9 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            50.03      49.25   3 
 10 Albano, Olivia            10 Hagerty HS             49.23      49.41   5 
 11 Jackson, Caroline         12 Oviedo HS              51.87      50.62   2 
 12 Bryan, Madison            11 Oviedo HS              52.16      52.45   1 
 13 Taylor, Jemesha           11 Astronaut HS           52.29      52.95   1 
 14 Brown, Shaquanda          12 Tavares HS             54.48      53.26   5 
 15 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange            54.88      53.29   5 
 16 Lacourse, Mackenzie       11 Cocoa Beach            55.92      54.27   4 
 17 Plaza, Laura              11 Lake Nona HS           55.76      54.63   2 
 18 Vester, Casey             10 Cocoa Beach            56.09      54.79   5 
 19 Maxwell, Jayla            10 Astronaut HS           57.78      54.95   5 
 20 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan           54.64      55.30   6 
 21 Farrell, Shelbi           10 Hagerty HS             58.55      55.31   2 
 22 Bragg, Delaney             9 Bishop Moore           55.67      55.55   1 
 23 Baker, Makenzie           11 George Jenki           55.44      55.69   3 
 24 Dorcely, Naromie          10 Oak Ridge HS           55.47      56.50   1 
 24 Waskiewicz, Faith         10 Lake Nona HS                      56.50   4 
 26 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan           58.22      56.70   3 
 27 Sheppard, Elysse          10 Bishop Moore           59.04      57.47   2 
 28 Valdes, Kennedy           11 Bishop Moore           55.45      57.50   2 
 29 Clack, Audrey             10 Boone HS               55.90      57.79   3 
 30 Lonsdale, Kacie            9 Tavares HS             58.60      58.48   1 
 31 Mossow, Alicia            11 George Jenki           57.87      58.49   4 
 32 Shapiro, Katherine        10 George Jenki         1:00.16      59.06   4 
 33 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS           54.55      59.66   6 
 34 Baker, Natalie            10 East Ridge H         1:03.17      59.76   6 
 35 Lennie, Caitlyn           12 East Ridge H         1:01.67    1:00.10   5 
 36 Marcano, Juliened         10 Lake Nona HS           58.76    1:00.94   1 
 37 Sutton, Sarina            11 Trinity Prep           57.57    1:01.54   6 
 38 Shepherd, Britney         10 Titusville H           54.25    1:02.11   4 
 39 Kuk, Alexa                12 Montverde Ac           59.98    1:04.76   3 
 40 Ghivizzani, Katherine      8 Montverde Ac         1:06.80    1:10.31   5 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               48.35      45.82   10   
  2 McGee, Brittany           11 Admiral Farr           48.45      46.01    8   
  3 DeVoss, Celia             11 Astronaut HS           47.95      47.37    6   
  4 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           47.98      47.99    5   
  5 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             47.53      48.17    4   
  6 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            47.94      48.73    3   
  7 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS              49.24      49.44    2   
  8 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           48.81      54.65    1   

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           39.99      41.02q  2 
  2 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            39.91      41.16q  1 
  3 Lewis, Rayshad            10 First Academ           41.42      42.10q  5 
  4 Campbell, Jason           12 Lyman HS               41.69      42.13q  5 
  5 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           41.95      42.40q  4 
  6 Lopez, Victor             11 Timber Creek           42.69      42.51q  1 
  7 Best, Keatin              12 Boone HS               42.02      43.03q  3 
  8 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           42.13      43.68q  2 
  9 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange            41.34      43.95   4 
 10 Fleming, Paxton           11 Trinity Prep           45.02      44.09   5 
 11 Murphy, Vinson            12 East Ridge H           43.76      44.72   3 
 12 Murry-Opal, Jacob         10 Oviedo HS                         44.82   2 
 13 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS               45.64      45.06   3 
 14 Spitze, Justin            11 Boone HS               44.98      45.27   4 
 15 Riccard, Nolan            10 Hagerty HS             45.71      45.54   2 
 16 Salinger, Antonio          9 Hagerty HS             43.50      46.05   2 
 17 Debord-odell, Ja          12 Lake Highlan           45.43      46.43   4 
 18 Davis, Joseph             11 Bishop Moore           46.02      46.47   1 
 19 Gillette, Garrett         10 Lake Nona HS           46.89      46.54   2 
 20 Faura, Daniel             11 Bishop Moore           46.07      48.25   1 
 21 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       11 Hagerty HS             47.09      49.00   3 
 22 Young, Stacy              11 Astronaut HS           47.31      49.86   4 
 23 Castells, Dekari          12 West Orange            43.00      50.15   1 
 24 Banks, Christian          10 Oviedo HS                         51.28   3 
 25 Curry, Loren              12 Astronaut HS           44.98      51.34   5 
 26 Smith, Gharret            11 East Ridge H           54.57      52.57   3 
 27 Valenti, William          10 East Ridge H           50.92      54.27   4 
 28 Ramos, Emilio             10 Lake Nona HS                    1:05.39   1 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           41.02      40.60   10   
  2 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            41.16      40.95    8   
  3 Lewis, Rayshad            10 First Academ           42.10      41.51    6   
  4 Best, Keatin              12 Boone HS               43.03      41.80    5   
  5 Campbell, Jason           12 Lyman HS               42.13      42.40    4   
  6 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           42.40      42.87    3   
  7 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           43.68      43.25    2   
  8 Lopez, Victor             11 Timber Creek           42.51      44.37    1   

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Casey            10 George Jenki         2:24.69    2:25.94   3  10   
  2 Castillo, Claire          12 Titusville H         2:22.93    2:26.12   3   8   
  3 Bell, Princess Alana      12 West Orange          2:23.23    2:26.19   3   6   
  4 Louis, Najah              11 West Orange          2:31.12    2:28.00   3   5   
  5 Skipper, Elizabeth        11 Bishop Moore         2:21.16    2:28.57   3   4   
  6 Jung, Victoria            10 George Jenki         2:33.27    2:29.98   3   3   
  7 Barker, Caitlin            9 First Academ         2:33.70    2:30.08   3   2   
  8 Tavarez, Yelitza          10 Timber Creek         2:32.58    2:30.11   3   1   
  9 Collins, Claire           11 Boone HS             2:28.77    2:30.70   3 
 10 Jaskulski, Carly          12 Hagerty HS           2:33.60    2:34.22   3 
 11 Flemming, Hannah           9 Titusville H         2:34.00    2:35.01   3 
 12 Padilla, Bianca           10 Timber Creek         2:41.30    2:35.85   2 
 13 Dolan, Jessica             9 Boone HS             2:35.00    2:36.04   2 
 14 Sanders, Taylor           10 George Jenki         2:49.55    2:37.75   2 
 15 Dansereau, Olivia         11 Hagerty HS           2:40.12    2:38.04   2 
 16 Hastings, Cardinal         9 Boone HS             2:42.41    2:38.28   2 
 17 Horsley, Harley           11 Tavares HS           2:25.11    2:38.59   3 
 18 Shurina, Marianna         10 Bishop Moore         2:34.48    2:39.11   3 
 19 Bourdon, Jacqueline       10 Lake Nona HS                    2:39.64   1 
 20 Jacobs, Olivia            11 Trinity Prep         2:35.36    2:40.33   2 
 21 Bunting, Ashley           12 Cocoa Beach          2:28.95    2:40.57   3 
 22 Duncan, Olivia             8 First Academ         2:50.00    2:40.93   2 
 23 Emling, Meghan            11 Lake Highlan         2:47.18    2:42.71   2 
 24 Dean, Danielle            10 Titusville H         2:34.56    2:43.36   3 
 25 Covarrubias, Isabel        9 Tavares HS           2:46.15    2:44.38   2 
 26 Vogt, Samantha            10 Astronaut HS         2:46.00    2:44.95   2 
 27 Cornstubble, Alexis        9 West Orange          2:48.25    2:45.47   2 
 28 Miliotes, Lanie           11 Trinity Prep         2:54.02    2:46.44   1 
 29 Gilbert, Jody             12 Hagerty HS           2:39.92    2:46.95   2 
 30 Salas, Sally               9 Oviedo HS            3:16.36    2:48.56   1 
 31 Bruce, Katlynn            11 The Geneva S         2:57.49    2:52.29   1 
 32 Gallagher, Julia           9 Lake Highlan         2:48.00    2:52.70   2 
 33 DeVito, Francesca          9 Lake Nona HS         2:50.95    2:52.80   1 
 34 dikenson, perancia        10 Jones HS             2:56.34    2:52.90   1 
 35 Vidal, Shai               10 East Ridge H         2:58.10    2:54.67   1 
 36 Sloan, Carrie              9 The Geneva S         2:58.45    2:56.23   1 
 37 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil  12 East Ridge H         2:53.54    2:58.27   1 
 38 Rivas, Johanna            10 East Ridge H                    2:59.20   1 
 39 Cortes, Joana             10 Oviedo HS            3:04.79    3:00.28   1 
 40 Cooperman, Hannah         10 Trinity Prep         3:05.94    3:03.64   1 
 41 Reemph, Tyra                 Jones HS                        3:05.61   1 
 42 Williams, Khalia           9 Oak Ridge HS         2:54.63    3:08.53   1 
 43 Young, Olivia              8 Montverde Ac         3:01.56    3:08.60   1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Traivon            12 Timber Creek         1:58.44    1:59.89   3  10   
  2 Krige, Marcel             12 Lyman HS             2:03.35    2:00.53   3   8   
  3 Middleton, Julian         12 First Academ         2:03.22    2:00.67   3   6   
  4 Chapman, Tyler            12 Boone HS             2:04.30    2:01.22   3   5   
  5 Douce, Fred               10 Jones HS             2:07.41    2:01.40   3   4   
  6 Core, Jackson             11 Oviedo HS            2:04.14    2:03.33   3   3   
  7 Denson, Drew              12 Astronaut HS         2:07.73    2:06.24   3   2   
  8 Khinit, Malak             10 Timber Creek         2:04.10    2:06.40   3   1   
  9 Helfrich, Burkhardt       12 Boone HS             2:05.00    2:06.80   3 
 10 Fournier, Michael         12 Lake Highlan         2:03.44    2:07.03   3 
 11 Pederson, Luke            11 The Geneva S         2:08.77    2:07.70   3 
 12 Flemming, Samuel          12 Titusville H                    2:08.00   1 
 13 Miranda, Ernuel            9 Lake Nona HS         2:08.04    2:08.13   3 
 14 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS             2:06.47    2:08.25   3 
 15 Vazquez, Jared             9 Timber Creek         2:09.04    2:08.92   2 
 16 Lozano, Jalen             10 East Ridge H         2:10.31    2:10.85   2 
 17 Abebe, Fraol              12 Lake Nona HS         2:07.50    2:11.54   3 
 18 Garrett, John Wesley      12 Astronaut HS         2:09.00    2:12.24   2 
 19 Tarquinio, Brayden        10 West Orange          2:15.00    2:13.10   2 
 20 Reggentin, Paul           12 Trinity Prep         2:11.58    2:13.71   2 
 21 Lopez, Yevier             11 Lake Nona HS         2:08.91    2:13.85   2 
 22 Davis, Asher              11 The Geneva S         2:13.83    2:14.27   2 
 23 Rahn, Taylor              12 West Orange          2:17.65    2:14.74   2 
 24 Sandargas, Thomas          9 Bishop Moore                    2:16.81   1 
 25 Rispoli, Tyler             9 Boone HS             2:18.71    2:17.65   1 
 26 Randell, Khalil           12 Lyman HS             2:07.23    2:18.05   3 
 27 Slogar, Stephen           12 Oviedo HS            2:18.31    2:18.14   2 
 28 Beck, Christopher         11 Tavares HS           2:16.62    2:19.99   2 
 29 Scott, Jameel             10 East Ridge H                    2:20.07   1 
 30 Dennis, Andrew             9 Tavares HS           2:25.44    2:20.68   1 
 31 Shepherd, Brandon         10 Astronaut HS         2:18.00    2:20.85   2 
 32 Taylor, Jason              9 Bishop Moore                    2:22.27   1 
 33 Bauer, Adam               11 Cocoa Beach          2:21.02    2:22.43   1 
 34 Dunnavan, Dane             9 The Geneva S         2:38.00    2:23.17   1 
 35 Yang, Joon                10 Oviedo HS                       2:23.51   1 
 36 Pokima, Osaki             10 West Orange          2:45.48    2:25.00   1 
 37 Bailey, Parker            10 Lake Highlan         2:31.94    2:26.41   1 
 38 Chalmers, Seamus          10 Titusville H         2:16.80    2:26.55   2 
 39 Hoepfl, Brian              9 Trinity Prep         2:29.84    2:29.36   1 
 40 Kinkead, Jude              9 Montverde Ac         2:38.00    2:30.38   1 
 41 Tolan, Jacob               9 Bishop Moore                    2:36.40   1 
 42 Murphy, Quinn              8 Montverde Ac         3:07.00    2:50.62   1 
 -- Bassy, Stevenson          10 Jones HS             2:14.57        DNF   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           24.40      24.81q  0.2  4 
  2 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H           23.28      24.99q -0.3  1 
  3 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           23.65      25.25q  0.6  2 
  4 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS             25.75      25.94q -0.1  5 
  5 Daniels, Teahna           11 First Academ           24.28      26.20q  1.0  3 
  6 Robinson, Kimberly         9 George Jenki           26.68      26.27q  1.4  7 
  7 Jackson, Trevanda         10 Oak Ridge HS           26.56      26.69q  1.4  7 
  8 Mucherera, Ruvimbo        11 Hagerty HS             26.46      27.03q -0.6  6 
  9 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore           27.12      27.05   0.2  4 
 10 Hart, Analysia            11 Hagerty HS             26.77      27.08  -0.6  6 
 11 Hyde, Tiana               11 Oviedo HS              28.00      27.36   0.6  2 
 12 Ash, Madison              10 Lake Nona HS           28.63      27.44   1.4  7 
 13 King, Lyric               10 Oak Ridge HS           27.86      27.65  -0.3  1 
 14 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore           28.20      27.99   0.2  4 
 15 Stringer, Ahnyah          10 West Orange            28.67      28.08  -0.1  5 
 16 Chew, Abby                12 The Geneva S           30.00      28.16  -0.1  5 
 17 Reddick, Ashley           11 Jones HS               28.72      28.29   0.2  4 
 18 D'Orazio, Elicia          12 Montverde Ac                      28.31  -0.6  6 
 19 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange            27.89      28.45  -0.3  1 
 20 DiBona, Hannah            11 Bishop Moore           27.04      28.74  -0.1  5 
 21 Conol, Savannah           11 East Ridge H           28.57      28.93   1.4  7 
 21 Reid, Jodia               11 Jones HS               28.53      28.93  -0.6  6 
 23 Collier, Ariel            11 Boone HS               28.99      29.15   0.6  2 
 23 Lee, Gabrielle            11 Titusville H           36.38      29.15   1.0  3 
 25 McDonald, Camille         10 Boone HS               30.50      29.39   1.4  7 
 26 Morel, Jayne              11 Tavares HS             28.85      29.50   1.0  3 
 27 Ellison, Baylee           10 Lake Nona HS           28.66      29.61  -0.6  6 
 28 King, Maya                10 Timber Creek           29.15      29.65  -0.3  1 
 29 Vanbever, Hannah          10 Cocoa Beach                       29.87   1.4  7 
 30 Phang, Alyssa             10 Timber Creek           29.65      29.90   1.0  3 
 31 Richards, Imani            8 First Academ           29.53      30.00   0.6  2 
 32 Carson, Camray            11 George Jenki           30.82      30.05  -0.1  5 
 33 Howard, Quiniya           10 Jones HS               29.94      30.37   0.2  4 
 34 Watkins, Quadecia          9 Oviedo HS                         30.78  -0.6  6 
 35 Gumieny, Heather          10 Titusville H           28.12      30.87   1.0  3 
 36 Piazza, Kimberly          12 Tavares HS             30.64      30.88  -0.6  6 
 37 Choo, Sylvia              10 Trinity Prep           30.83      31.00   0.2  4 
 38 Cruz, Nicole               9 Cocoa Beach                       31.06   1.4  7 
 39 Gordon, Lexi               9 The Geneva S           31.87      31.49  -0.3  1 
 40 Boshell, Hunter           11 Montverde Ac                      31.75  -0.1  5 
 41 Williams, Cortland        11 Tavares HS             30.91      32.23   1.0  3 
 42 Tukes, Jasmine            11 Lake Nona HS           30.23      32.75  -0.6  6 
 43 Delgado, Kelly            12 Trinity Prep           31.71      32.85   0.6  2 
 44 Harper, Abbie              9 Oviedo HS              32.82      33.31   0.6  2 
 45 Park, Allice              10 Trinity Prep                      34.09  -0.1  5 
 46 Driggers, Bailey          11 Lake Highlan           30.53      35.79   1.4  7 
 47 Rankin, Kennedy           11 Titusville H           37.96      38.10   0.2  4 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H           24.99      23.58   0.5  10   
  2 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           24.81      24.25   0.5   8   
  3 Daniels, Teahna           11 First Academ           26.20      24.32   0.5   6   
  4 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           25.25      24.34   0.5   5   
  5 Robinson, Kimberly         9 George Jenki           26.27      26.10   0.5   4   
  6 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS             25.94      26.23   0.5   3   
  7 Jackson, Trevanda         10 Oak Ridge HS           26.69      26.67   0.5   2   
  8 Mucherera, Ruvimbo        11 Hagerty HS             27.03      26.96   0.5   1   

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seabury, Javonte          12 Timber Creek           21.99      22.12q -0.6  3 
  2 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge H           22.18      22.14q  1.2  6 
  3 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H           21.71      22.24q -1.7  1 
  4 McDoom, Eddie             10 West Orange            21.90      22.33q  0.7  2 
  5 Durham, Jahquez           10 First Academ           22.00      22.41q  0.4  4 
  6 Reddick, Brandon          12 Boone HS               22.24      22.42q  2.1  7 
  7 Eccleston, Jack           11 Timber Creek           22.67      22.69q  1.2  6 
  8 Thompson, Jordan          11 Bishop Moore           22.36      22.84q  2.1  7 
  9 Alvarez, Angel            12 Lake Nona HS           22.99      22.96  -0.6  3 
 10 Lindo, Malik              12 Astronaut HS           22.90      23.06  -0.9  5 
 11 Cheathem, Robert          10 Bishop Moore                      23.28   0.4  4 
 12 Johnson, Garret           12 West Orange            23.02      23.33   0.7  2 
 13 Griffin, Asante           11 Cocoa Beach            24.38      23.47  -0.9  5 
 14 Prince, Jordan            11 The Geneva S           23.57      23.52  -0.9  5 
 15 Clayton, Michael          11 Tavares HS             23.01      23.62  -1.7  1 
 16 Roach, Jovan              12 Hagerty HS             23.46      23.63   0.4  4 
 17 Watkins, Terell            9 Astronaut HS           23.40      23.71  -0.6  3 
 18 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore           23.63      23.74   2.1  7 
 19 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS               23.89      23.84   0.7  2 
 20 Scott, Calvin             10 Lake Nona HS           23.84      23.87  -0.6  3 
 21 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           23.66      23.93   2.1  7 
 22 Kcdzi, Paoa                9 Oviedo HS              24.14      24.21   0.7  2 
 22 Debord-odell, Ja          12 Lake Highlan           24.77      24.21   1.2  6 
 24 Taylor, Jordan            10 Astronaut HS           23.01      24.23  -1.7  1 
 25 King, Derrick             11 Tavares HS             23.75      24.25  -0.9  5 
 26 Strickland, Porter        11 Oviedo HS              24.14      24.37  -1.7  1 
 27 Mason, Tariq              10 Jones HS                          24.43  -0.6  3 
 28 Richards, Javon           11 Boone HS               24.51      24.55   1.2  6 
 29 Hollen, Bryson            10 Hagerty HS             24.61      24.58   2.1  7 
 30 Agbasimere, Franklin      12 Montverde Ac           26.40      24.72  -1.7  1 
 31 Allen, Malik              11 Oviedo HS              23.70      24.76   1.2  6 
 32 Robinson, David            9 Trinity Prep           25.20      24.93  -0.9  5 
 33 Smith, Jordan             10 Tavares HS             24.35      24.94   0.4  4 
 34 Mack, Cameron              9 Timber Creek           25.35      24.95   0.4  4 
 35 Cort, Chritain            10 East Ridge H                      24.97   2.1  7 
 36 Armstrong, Juwan          10 Jones HS               24.34      25.02  -0.6  3 
 37 Rodriguez, Isaiah          9 Boone HS               25.40      25.29  -0.6  3 
 38 Maxwell, Reynaldo         12 Lake Nona HS                      25.39   2.1  7 
 39 Hood, Mason                9 Trinity Prep                      25.44   1.2  6 
 40 Wilder, Isaiah            10 Montverde Ac                      25.85  -0.9  5 
 41 Sun, Andrew               11 Trinity Prep           29.40      29.45  -1.7  1 
 42 Trent, Kole               12 Cocoa Beach            25.54      37.01   0.7  2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge H           22.24      21.43   1.2  10   
  2 McDoom, Eddie             10 West Orange            22.33      21.84   1.2   8   
  3 Reddick, Brandon          12 Boone HS               22.42      22.02   1.2   6   
  4 Seabury, Javonte          12 Timber Creek           22.12      22.05   1.2   5   
  5 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge H           22.14      22.13   1.2   4   
  6 Durham, Jahquez           10 First Academ           22.41      22.17   1.2   3   
  7 Eccleston, Jack           11 Timber Creek           22.69      22.86   1.2   2   

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyden, Adair              10 Lake Nona HS        11:13.47   11:59.54   1  10   
  2 Kvitauskas, Nicole        12 West Orange         12:12.20   12:14.32   1   8   
  3 Worell, Nicolette          9 Hagerty HS          12:40.63   12:15.10   1   6   
  4 Miller, Felicia           10 West Orange         12:54.94   12:15.56   1   5   
  5 Lewis, Ruby               11 George Jenki        12:09.66   12:22.77   1   4   
  6 Barker, Kendal            12 First Academ        12:20.30   12:32.99   1   3   
  7 Wildgen, Isabel           10 Oviedo HS           12:58.91   12:36.22   1   2   
  8 Long, Campbell            11 Titusville H        13:00.00   12:38.59   1   1   
  9 Crist, Caroline            8 First Academ        12:23.05   12:42.38   1 
 10 Graham, Brook             12 First Academ        13:02.74   12:42.68   1 
 11 Tharp, Madison             9 West Orange         13:34.65   12:53.71   2 
 12 Brown, Payton             10 Tavares HS          12:50.40   13:05.87   1 
 13 Baker, Avory              11 George Jenki        12:58.31   13:10.40   1 
 14 Sanders, Taylor           10 George Jenki        12:41.85   13:15.51   1 
 15 Dickinson, Anne Marie     11 Hagerty HS          13:43.23   13:16.65   2 
 16 Hatton, Alyssa            11 Bishop Moore        12:17.99   13:18.04   1 
 17 Shah, Niyati               9 Oviedo HS           13:18.21   13:18.48   2 
 18 Cooper, Caroline           7 Lake Highlan        11:43.54   13:24.34   1 
 19 Relly, Erin                9 Oviedo HS                      13:27.59   2 
 20 Moses, Ashley             10 Bishop Moore        12:50.06   13:31.58   1 
 21 Shriner, Laura            10 The Geneva S        12:57.08   13:36.25   1 
 22 Johnson, Meagan           10 Trinity Prep        12:33.41   13:41.11   1 
 23 Skipper, Lindsey          12 Bishop Moore        13:15.15   13:52.97   2 
 24 Turbi, Abilette           12 Lake Nona HS                   13:53.46   2 
 25 Cloke, Moira              11 The Geneva S                   13:55.96   2 
 26 Kalser, Sophie            12 Lake Highlan                   14:09.04   2 
 27 Ward, Erin                10 Lake Highlan                   14:10.61   2 
 28 Hostetter, Haley           9 Titusville H        14:13.27   14:15.73   2 
 29 Folger, Kamryn             9 Titusville H        13:30.00   14:20.50   2 
 30 Smith, Quin               10 Boone HS            15:19.00   15:40.81   2 
 31 White, Rachel             10 Cocoa Beach         14:00.00   15:51.01   2 
 32 Houston, Molly             9 Boone HS            15:55.02   16:05.31   2 
 33 Harding, Cassidy           9 Boone HS            16:40.42   16:22.65   2 

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacques, Joshua           10 Lyman HS             9:57.70    9:49.66   1  10   
  2 Walton, Xavier            12 Titusville H         9:51.01   10:00.31   1   8   
  3 Jones, Mason               9 Titusville H         9:58.63   10:02.12   1   6   
  4 McNamara, Patrick         11 Admiral Farr        10:05.35   10:06.30   1   5   
  5 Mandato, Trent             9 Trinity Prep        10:29.66   10:10.59   1   4   
  6 Stivers, Andrew           10 Hagerty HS          10:20.11   10:10.93   1   3   
  7 Place, Parker             12 Trinity Prep        10:24.16   10:11.14   1   2   
  8 Hines, Jared              11 Boone HS             9:50.97   10:11.23   1   1   
  9 Miller, Antoine           12 Lake Nona HS        10:31.43   10:16.29   1 
 10 Bobo, Anderson            10 Lake Highlan        10:51.23   10:29.22   1 
 11 Copenhaver, Preston        9 Trinity Prep        10:40.25   10:30.71   1 
 12 De Armas, Drew             9 First Academ        10:42.24   10:35.50   1 
 13 Harding, Ryan             11 Boone HS            10:24.92   10:41.00   1 
 14 Nicholson, Zachary        11 Lyman HS            11:07.66   10:48.93   2 
 15 Ruiz, Ronald              11 Lake Nona HS        11:57.98   10:54.85   2 
 16 Hoppe, Dakota             12 Hagerty HS          10:38.59   10:56.15   1 
 17 Brodrecht, Ethan          10 The Geneva S        11:10.00   10:59.34   2 
 18 Sabirov, Alex             12 East Ridge H        10:58.74   11:03.04   1 
 19 Pugh, Jonathan             9 Titusville H        10:39.82   11:03.84   1 
 20 Tyree, Christian          10 Astronaut HS        11:24.30   11:10.89   2 
 21 Le Grand, Charlie         11 Lyman HS            11:15.96   11:11.07   2 
 22 Jhaveri, Hasan            11 Lake Highlan        11:21.34   11:11.11   2 
 23 Anderson, David           11 Oviedo HS           10:53.07   11:18.32   1 
 24 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob       9 East Ridge H        11:24.27   11:21.70   2 
 25 Lowe, Archer               9 Lake Nona HS        11:42.20   11:31.23   2 
 26 Specht, Jake               9 West Orange         11:21.58   11:38.72   2 
 27 Pokima, Osaki             10 West Orange         11:30.00   11:48.49   2 
 28 Walker, Chris              9 Cocoa Beach         11:49.00   11:49.13   2 
 29 Tibbetts, Sean            10 Oviedo HS           11:29.00   11:51.78   2 
 30 Garrett, Joshua Ryan       9 Astronaut HS        11:16.00   11:55.77   2 
 31 Brockman, Keegan          10 Timber Creek        11:48.99   11:57.39   2 
 32 Davis, Joseph             11 Bishop Moore        11:37.95   12:02.70   2 
 33 Word, Adkins               8 First Academ        11:50.00   12:09.60   2 
 34 Goodwin, Blaine           10 West Orange         11:34.24   12:10.48   2 
 35 Pellerin, Cody            10 Astronaut HS        11:48.00   12:10.99   2 
 36 Agar, Jack                 9 First Academ        12:19.95   12:19.84   2 
 37 Paule, Ryan                9 Boone HS            12:37.11   12:19.95   2 
 38 Casas, Juan                9 Timber Creek        12:15.92   12:20.79   2 
 39 Pancari, James             9 Tavares HS          10:44.76   12:26.39   2 
 40 Gil, Christian            11 Timber Creek        12:17.45   12:32.09   2 
 41 Skeen, Zach               10 Cocoa Beach         11:35.68   12:32.86   2 
 42 Rufrano, Anthony           9 Tavares HS          10:52.02   12:37.19   2 
 43 Bolan, Daniel              9 Bishop Moore        11:07.33   12:46.23   2 

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:53.47    3:51.94   3  10   
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                               4:02.22    4:01.18   3   8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        4:11.47    4:07.67   3   6   
  4 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:13.45    4:08.87   3   5   
  5 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   4:13.56    4:09.10   3   4   
  6 Boone HS  'A'                                     4:20.58    4:19.24   2   3   
  7 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              4:19.96    4:21.10   2   2   
  8 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:18.76    4:21.13   3   1   
  9 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 4:39.82    4:23.08   1 
 10 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            4:19.79    4:24.79   2 
 11 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              4:29.31    4:26.64   2 
 12 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                          4:29.27   1 
 13 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:30.74    4:30.62   2 
 14 Tavares HS  'A'                                   4:35.83    4:41.57   2 
 15 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 4:19.07    4:43.98   3 
 16 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:31.78    4:53.14   2 
 17 Jones HS  'A'                                     4:11.77    5:03.86   3 

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      3:23.12    3:22.04   3  10   
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:29.91    3:23.37   3   8   
  3 East Ridge HS  'A'                                3:27.44    3:29.76   3   6   
  4 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 3:31.81    3:30.85   3   5   
  5 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:33.98    3:32.28   3   4   
  6 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 3:34.23    3:33.45   3   3   
  7 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              3:36.83    3:34.43   2   2   
  8 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   3:40.59    3:35.78   2   1   
  9 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:45.61    3:37.94   2 
 10 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                          3:38.51   1 
 11 The Geneva School  'A'                            3:51.64    3:38.92   2 
 12 Lyman HS  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:40.41   2 
 13 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:12.63    3:43.96   1 
 14 Jones HS  'A'                                     3:24.51    3:44.82   3 
 15 Tavares HS  'A'                                   3:56.57    4:12.63   1 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Orange HS              81        2) Hagerty HS                 71.50
    3) Lake Highland Prep HS       63.50     4) George Jenkins HS          59   
    5) First Academy (Orlando)     44        6) Lake Nona HS               39.50
    7) Astronaut HS                39        7) East Ridge HS              39   
    9) Oak Ridge HS                38       10) Timber Creek HS            30.50
   11) Admiral Farragut Academy    28       12) Bishop Moore HS            25   
   13) Oviedo HS                   22       13) Jones HS                   22   
   15) Titusville HS               18       16) Cocoa Beach HS             17   
   17) Boone HS                    14       18) Lyman HS                    6   
   18) Tavares HS                   6                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Academy (Orlando)     79.50     2) West Orange HS             72   
    3) Boone HS                    69        4) Lyman HS                   67   
    5) East Ridge HS               62        6) Timber Creek HS            58   
    7) Astronaut HS                35        8) Jones HS                   26   
    8) Tavares HS                  26       10) Titusville HS              24   
   11) Cocoa Beach HS              23       12) Trinity Prep               22   
   13) Hagerty HS                  21.50    14) Lake Nona HS               21   
   15) Montverde Academy           19       16) Lake Highland Prep HS      16   
   17) The Geneva School            9       18) Admiral Farragut Academy    5   
   19) Oviedo HS                    3       20) Bishop Moore HS             1

MF-Athletic