Trinity Prep Cross Country Invitational 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Trinity Prep Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                       TPS                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC GV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Douglas, Asha                Colonial HS           20:25.30    1             
  2 McAnally, Audrey             Trinity Prep          20:26.50    2             
  3 Stockton, Rachel             Lake Highlan          21:50.10    3             
  4 Hickman, Angela              Lake Nona HS          22:08.30    4             
  5 Andrew, Claire               Lake Highlan          22:20.90    5             
  6 castro, ashley               Colonial HS           22:48.20    6             
  7 Lyden, Adair                 Lake Nona HS          22:56.30    7             
  8 Yergey, Mattie               Lake Highlan          23:03.70    8             
  9 Blumenfeld, Sofia            Trinity Prep          23:07.70    9             
 10 Similus, Naomi               Oak Ridge HS          23:16.70   10             
 11 Downward, Shelley            The Geneva School     23:22.80   11             
 12 Millson, Rose                Trinity Prep          23:25.30   12             
 13 Guvenc, Victoria             Lake Highlan          23:27.00   13             
 14 Montero, Mikeala             Colonial HS           23:30.60   14             
 15 Kraut, Demme                 Lake Highlan          23:36.10   15             
 16 Goble, Cassidy               The Geneva School     23:49.30   16             
 17 Perez, Yaseline              Colonial HS           23:56.40   17             
 18 Baker, Hannah                Lake Highlan          24:00.70   18             
 19 Hendrix, Lily                The Geneva School     24:01.00   19             
 20 Guthrie, Devon               Edgewater HS          24:05.90                  
 21 DeVito, Francesca            Lake Nona HS          24:08.50   20             
 22 Dolle, Lindsey               Trinity Prep          24:09.40   21             
 23 Pisello, Sophia              Trinity Prep          24:14.20   22             
 24 Serafini, Gaby               Lake Highlan          24:14.60   23             
 25 Lundy, Bella                 Trinity Prep          24:19.40   24             
 26 Gallagher, Julia             Lake Highlan          24:23.20                  
 27 Skidelsky, Kalie             Lake Highlan          24:35.30                  
 28 Cooper, Caroline             Lake Highlan          24:35.30                  
 29 Kurtz, Caroline              Edgewater HS          24:43.20                  
 30 Clark, Nikki                 Colonial HS           24:58.50   25             
 31 Sloan, Carrie                The Geneva School     24:59.00   26             
 32 Jaworski, Elsa               Trinity Prep          25:05.90   27             
 33 Wilmeth, Sharon              Lake Nona HS          25:06.90   28             
 34 Valencia, Chelsey            Lake Nona HS          25:19.30   29             
 35 Bruce, Katlynn               The Geneva School     25:23.10   30             
 36 Rodriguez, Amelia            Colonial HS           25:28.30   31             
 37 Nollan, Anna                 The Master's          25:29.60   32             
 38 Burchell, Addie              Lake Nona HS          25:29.70   33             
 39 Johnson, Meagan              Trinity Prep          25:41.50                  
 40 Corey, Shae                  The Master's          25:45.10   34             
 41 Rivera, Jenycha              Gateway HS (          25:56.30   35             
 42 Knox, Molly                  Lake Nona HS          26:03.70   36             
 43 Portes, Amy                  Colonial HS           26:06.90   37             
 44 Rivera, Anneycha             Gateway HS (          26:11.50   38             
 45 Burrell, Stacy               Gateway HS (          26:16.70   39             
 46 Hosch, Shannon               The Master's          26:18.50   40             
 47 Cannon, Victoria             Gateway HS (          26:29.40   41             
 48 Cloke, Moira                 The Geneva School     26:49.30   42             
 49 Wilmeth, Vanessa             Lake Nona HS          26:50.80                  
 50 Smith, Emily                 Wekiva HS             27:03.80                  
 51 Miliotes, Lanie              Trinity Prep          27:14.80                  
 52 Whitted, Nya'h               Oak Ridge HS          27:29.10   43             
 53 Lee, Kasey                   The Master's          27:51.00   44             
 54 Jackson, Trevanda            Oak Ridge HS          28:02.90   45             
 55 Pittman, Libby               The Master's          28:13.70   46             
 56 Sheffey, Casey-lee           The Master's          28:22.50   47             
 57 Brown, Erika                 Oak Ridge HS          28:57.40   48             
 58 Smith, Kelly                 Wekiva HS             28:59.30                  
 59 Fessler, Bri                 The Master's          29:43.10   49             
 60 Rojas, Katherine             Gateway HS (          29:47.20   50             
 61 Myers, Marquasha             Oak Ridge HS          30:11.50   51             
 62 Johnson, Chantel             Oak Ridge HS          30:47.10   52             
 63 Asare-Konadu, Gladys         Edgewater HS          31:12.90                  
 64 Washington, Winnie           Gateway HS (          31:21.00   53             
 65 Grant, Ashley                Oak Ridge HS          32:46.50   54             
 66 Williams, Khalia             Oak Ridge HS          34:50.80                  
 67 Watts, Skylar                Oak Ridge HS          34:53.10                  
 68 Phillips, Sarah              The Master's          35:45.80                  
 69 Hoffman, Courtney            The Master's          36:30.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Highland Prep HS        44    3    5    8   13   15   18   23          
      Total Time:  1:54:17.80                                                    
         Average:    22:51.56                                                    
   2 Colonial HS                  63    1    6   14   17   25   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:55:39.00                                                    
         Average:    23:07.80                                                    
   3 Trinity Prep                 66    2    9   12   21   22   24   27          
      Total Time:  1:55:23.10                                                    
         Average:    23:04.62                                                    
   4 Lake Nona HS                 88    4    7   20   28   29   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:59:39.30                                                    
         Average:    23:55.86                                                    
   5 The Geneva School           102   11   16   19   26   30   42               
      Total Time:  2:01:35.20                                                    
         Average:    24:19.04                                                    
   6 The Master's Academy (Ovi   196   32   34   40   44   46   47   49          
      Total Time:  2:13:37.90                                                    
         Average:    26:43.58                                                    
   7 Oak Ridge HS                197   10   43   45   48   51   52   54          
      Total Time:  2:17:57.60                                                    
         Average:    27:35.52                                                    
   8 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      203   35   38   39   41   50   53               
      Total Time:  2:14:41.10                                                    
         Average:    26:56.22
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Trinity Prep Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                       TPS                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC BV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Millson, Jesse               Trinity Prep          16:46.90    1             
  2 Cook, Chas                   Trinity Prep          16:58.40    2             
  3 ortiz, joel                  Colonial HS           16:59.30    3             
  4 Gonzalez, Nicholas           The Geneva School     17:05.80    4             
  5 Goldstein, Aaron             Trinity Prep          17:21.90    5             
  6 Mandato, Trent               Trinity Prep          17:22.40    6             
  7 Cherry, Bo                   Trinity Prep          17:37.80    7             
  8 Peralta, Jean Carlos         Lake Nona HS          17:42.60    8             
  9 Copenhaver, Preston          Trinity Prep          17:46.10    9             
 10 Davis, Isak                  The Geneva School     17:49.30   10             
 11 Salas, Patrick               Trinity Prep          17:51.10   11             
 12 Riegelmayer, Zachary         Colonial HS           18:02.70   12             
 13 Castro, Roberto              Lake Nona HS          18:32.40   13             
 14 Goldberg, Jacob              Trinity Prep          18:33.90                  
 15 Trainor, Sean                Edgewater HS          18:37.70   14             
 16 Jackson, Kasimar             Edgewater HS          18:48.20   15             
 17 Havlicek, Dylan              Trinity Prep          18:48.90                  
 18 Katynski, Kola               The Geneva School     18:50.00   16             
 19 Miranda, Ernuel              Lake Nona HS          19:11.50   17             
 20 Espada, Samuel               Gateway HS (          19:11.70   18             
 21 Ruiz, Ronald                 Lake Nona HS          19:15.30   19             
 22 Williams, Jamarcus           Oak Ridge HS          19:22.10   20             
 23 Howell, Cary                 Gateway HS (          19:31.80   21             
 24 saylers, zane                Colonial HS           19:34.00   22             
 25 Cruz, Bryan                  Lake Nona HS          19:36.90   23             
 26 Saylors, Kyle                Edgewater HS          19:41.70   24             
 27 Peralta, Sebastian           Lake Nona HS          19:43.90   25             
 28 Brodrecht, Ethan             The Geneva School     19:46.90   26             
 29 Hataway, William             Edgewater HS          19:54.50   27             
 30 Hoepfl, Brian                Trinity Prep          19:59.30                  
 31 Ortiz, Leo                   Colonial HS           19:59.70   28             
 32 Lutfi, Mohammad              Edgewater HS          20:01.30   29             
 33 Rader, Ben                   The Geneva School     20:03.80   30             
 34 Davis, Asher                 The Geneva School     20:10.50   31             
 35 Bridges, Bennett             Edgewater HS          20:12.00   32             
 36 Pederson, Luke               The Geneva School     20:12.30   33             
 37 Lowe, Archer                 Lake Nona HS          20:13.80   34             
 38 Colarusso, Joseph            Lake Nona HS          20:25.80                  
 39 Marrero, Daniel              Oak Ridge HS          21:01.10   35             
 40 Dickson, Wesley              Colonial HS           21:05.60   36             
 41 Burrell, Eddy                Gateway HS (          21:11.20   37             
 42 Pierre, Markendy             Oak Ridge HS          21:39.30   38             
 43 Lane, Terrance               Gateway HS (          21:39.40   39             
 44 Morris, Connor               The Master's          22:04.30   40             
 45 Wightman, Devin              The Master's          22:04.70   41             
 46 Maldonaldo, Kelvin           Gateway HS (          22:12.20   42             
 47 Loney, Jaquan                Gateway HS (          22:26.50   43             
 48 James, Randy                 Wekiva HS             22:32.80                  
 49 Main, Rayce                  Wekiva HS             22:50.30                  
 50 Johnson, Brad                Gateway HS (          22:53.70   44             
 51 Febres, Luis                 Colonial HS           23:09.30   45             
 52 Queen, Travis                Wekiva HS             23:53.40                  
 53 Asuncion, John               Wekiva HS             24:01.60                  
 54 Padilla, Isaiah              The Master's          25:11.80   46             
 55 Noel, Jimano                 Oak Ridge HS          25:12.40   47             
 56 Davis, Richard               Oak Ridge HS          26:27.70   48             
 57 Mathias, Trey                The Master's          26:39.70   49             
 58 Osborne, Ethan               The Master's          28:01.00   50             
 59 Prince, Hunter               The Master's          28:02.30   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Prep                 21    1    2    5    6    7    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:26:07.40                                                    
         Average:    17:13.48                                                    
   2 Lake Nona HS                 80    8   13   17   19   23   25   34          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.70                                                    
         Average:    18:51.74                                                    
   3 The Geneva School            86    4   10   16   26   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.80                                                    
         Average:    18:43.16                                                    
   4 Colonial HS                 101    3   12   22   28   36   45               
      Total Time:  1:35:41.30                                                    
         Average:    19:08.26                                                    
   5 Edgewater HS                109   14   15   24   27   29   32               
      Total Time:  1:37:03.40                                                    
         Average:    19:24.68                                                    
   6 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      157   18   21   37   39   42   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:43:46.30                                                    
         Average:    20:45.26                                                    
   7 Oak Ridge HS                188   20   35   38   47   48                    
      Total Time:  1:53:42.60                                                    
         Average:    22:44.52                                                    
   8 The Master's Academy (Ovi   226   40   41   46   49   50   51               
      Total Time:  2:04:01.50                                                    
         Average:    24:48.30
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Trinity Prep Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                       TPS                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC GJV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Kalser, Sophie             W Lake Highlan          24:35.30    1             
  2 Ward, Erin                 W Lake Highlan          25:11.70    2             
  3 Miller, Hannah             W Trinity Prep          25:11.70    3             
  4 Weaver, Gigi               W Lake Highlan          25:16.10    4             
  5 Knapp, Gracie              W Lake Highlan          25:26.50    5             
  6 Gallo, Nina                W Lake Highlan          25:44.50    6             
  7 Vargas, Emma               W The Geneva School     26:27.90                  
  8 Garrity, Jenna             W Lake Highlan          26:54.10    7             
  9 Costas, Melba              W Lake Highlan          26:59.40    8             
 10 Clark, Nikki               W Colonial HS           27:03.10                  
 11 Madan, Vrinda              W Lake Highlan          27:06.60                  
 12 Moskowitz, Reegan          W Lake Highlan          27:14.40                  
 13 Setta, Jules               W Lake Highlan          27:19.80                  
 14 McFadden, Megan            W Lake Highlan          27:28.10                  
 15 Park, Elizabeth            W Lake Highlan          27:44.20                  
 16 Prieto, Ariana             W Lake Nona HS          27:52.60    9             
 17 Reis, Rachel               W Trinity Prep          27:52.70   10             
 18 Smith, Raquel              W The Geneva School     28:09.60                  
 19 Persaud, Sarah             W Trinity Prep          28:37.80   11             
 20 Llanos, Sofia              W Lake Nona HS          28:48.00   12             
 21 Fess, Lily                 W Lake Highlan          28:53.10                  
 22 Alami-Sounni, Fadwa        W Colonial HS           28:57.50                  
 23 Perreault, Sydney          W Lake Highlan          29:25.70                  
 24 Lamm, Elizabeth            W Lake Highlan          29:34.10                  
 25 Hansen, Kristen            W Lake Nona HS          29:39.50   13             
 26 Buoniconti, Sophia         W Lake Highlan          30:08.70                  
 27 Patel, Komal               W Lake Highlan          30:37.20                  
 28 Gonzalez, Angie            W Colonial HS           30:41.40                  
 29 Sturdivent, Nadia          W Lake Nona HS          30:45.90   14             
 30 Ugan, Cameron              W Trinity Prep          31:03.50   15             
 31 Stein, Allie               W Trinity Prep          31:30.90   16             
 32 Boomhower, Jessica         W Lake Nona HS          31:49.00   17             
 33 Shah, Nijra                W Lake Highlan          31:50.70                  
 34 Collier, Katharine         W Wekiva HS             32:20.60                  
 35 Keane, Sammy               W Lake Highlan          32:27.70                  
 36 Feinberg, Claire           W Lake Highlan          32:45.20                  
 37 Sayers-Oneill, Sophia      W Lake Nona HS          33:48.00   18             
 38 Lovasco, Kalei             W Lake Nona HS          33:49.60   19             
 39 Whittaker, Lily            W Lake Highlan          33:59.70                  
 40 Fitzpatrick, Karen         W Wekiva HS             36:18.00                  
 41 Kanamori, Cheryn           W Lake Nona HS          37:02.40                  
 42 Roessler, Alexis           W Lake Highlan          37:21.30                  
 43 Mathews, Ashley            W Lake Nona HS          37:53.00                  
 44 Gaeth, Kaleena             W Wekiva HS             39:02.60                  
 45 Miller, Heather            W The Geneva School     43:01.00                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Woodruff, Ricky            M Trinity Prep          19:26.80    1             
  2 Turbyfill, Trent           M Trinity Prep          19:38.40    2             
  3 Lopez, Yevier              M Lake Nona HS          19:48.20    3             
  4 Leider, Sean               M Trinity Prep          20:24.90    4             
  5 Miller, Hunter             M The Geneva School     20:39.60    5             
  6 Felder, Anthony            M Edgewater HS          20:41.80    6             
  7 Wittmayer, Jack            M Lake Nona HS          21:02.00    7             
  8 Agar, Jack                 M Edgewater HS          21:09.60    8             
  9 Martinez, Kendro           M Gateway HS (          21:58.90                  
 10 Peluso, Joseph             M Trinity Prep          22:13.40    9             
 11 Cloe, Tristan              M Trinity Prep          22:30.90   10             
 12 Prince, Jordan             M The Geneva School     22:32.70   11             
 13 Kobrin, Ethan              M Trinity Prep          22:33.00   12             
 14 Sayers-Oneill, Liam        M Lake Nona HS          23:12.20   13             
 15 Eggland, Daniel            M Lake Nona HS          23:14.90   14             
 16 Smith, Clay                M The Geneva School     23:15.50   15             
 17 Hanke, Noah                M Lake Nona HS          23:40.90   16             
 18 Vasquez, Miguel            M Gateway HS (          23:59.80                  
 19 Dunnavan, Dane             M The Geneva School     24:12.80   17             
 20 Moes, Cole                 M Edgewater HS          24:25.90   18             
 21 Wehr, Alex                 M Trinity Prep          24:38.10   19             
 22 Williams, Bernard          M Edgewater HS          24:53.50   20             
 23 Lowman, Tyler              M Trinity Prep          24:53.80                  
 24 Rivera, Roberto            M Gateway HS (          24:55.90                  
 25 Aldridge, Oisa             M Edgewater HS          25:01.00   21             
 26 Rodriguez, Lucas           M Gateway HS (          25:05.80                  
 27 Place, Easton              M Trinity Prep          25:10.00                  
 28 Brodrecht, Jarrett         M The Geneva School     25:11.60   22             
 29 St. Vincent, Reed          M Trinity Prep          25:32.00                  
 30 Hill, Joseph               M Wekiva HS             26:18.60   23             
 31 Rowmand, Nathan            M Wekiva HS             26:30.70   24             
 32 Hamilton, Dustin           M Wekiva HS             26:42.80   25             
 33 Phillips, David            M Lake Nona HS          27:09.00   26             
 34 Agresta, Elvis             M Lake Nona HS          27:10.40   27             
 35 Marquez, Jorge             M Wekiva HS             27:27.40   28             
 36 Andreasen, Zachary         M The Geneva School     29:54.60   29             
 37 Gill, Drew                 M Trinity Prep          30:59.30                  
 38 Heeley, Conor              M The Geneva School     31:16.20   30             
 39 Finkelstein, Joshua        M Trinity Prep          32:05.20                  
 40 Davis, Andrew              M Wekiva HS             32:19.20   31             
 41 Lewis, Jack                M Trinity Prep          32:35.30                  
 42 Atallah, Joseph            M Trinity Prep          32:37.50                  
 43 Paul, Brett                M The Geneva School     38:42.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Trinity Prep                 26    1    2    4    9   10   12   19          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.40                                                    
         Average:    20:50.88                                                    
   2 Lake Nona HS                 53    3    7   13   14   16   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:50:58.20                                                    
         Average:    22:11.64                                                    
   3 The Geneva School            70    5   11   15   17   22   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:55:52.20                                                    
         Average:    23:10.44                                                    
   4 Edgewater HS                 73    6    8   18   20   21                    
      Total Time:  1:56:11.80                                                    
         Average:    23:14.36                                                    
   5 Wekiva HS                   131   23   24   25   28   31                    
      Total Time:  2:19:18.70                                                    
         Average:    27:51.74                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Lake Highland Prep HS        18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  2:06:14.10                                                    
         Average:    25:14.82                                                    
   2 Trinity Prep                 55    3   10   11   15   16                    
      Total Time:  2:24:16.61                                                    
         Average:    28:51.32                                                    
   3 Lake Nona HS                 65    9   12   13   14   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  2:28:55.00                                                    
         Average:    29:47.00

MF-Athletic