Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George M. Steinbrenner HS | GEOS | 105 |
2 | Naples HS | NAPL | 99 |
3 | Buchholz HS | BUCH | 84 |
4 | Lake Wales HS | LWAL | 48 |
4 | IMG Academy | IMG | 48 |
4 | Alonso HS | ALON | 48 |
7 | Tampa Bay Tech HS | TTCH | 36 |
8 | Tampa Jesuit HS | JESU | 33 |
9 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NESP | 22 |
10 | Zephyrhills Christia | ZCA | 20 |
11 | HB Plant HS | PLAN | 19 |
11 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 19 |
13 | Chamberlain HS | CHBL | 17 |
14 | Wharton HS | WHAR | 13 |
14 | Robinson HS | ROBI | 13 |
16 | Sickles HS | SICK | 11 |
17 | Berkeley Prep HS | BERK | 8 |
18 | Freedom HS (Tampa) | FRTP | 5 |
18 | Leto HS | LETO | 5 |
20 | Palmetto Senior HS | PALM | 4 |
21 | Riverview HS | RIVR | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George M. Steinbrenner HS | GEOS | 116 |
2 | Naples HS | NAPL | 84.5 |
3 | IMG Academy | IMG | 67.5 |
4 | Alonso HS | ALON | 40 |
5 | Sickles HS | SICK | 38 |
6 | Berkeley Prep HS | BERK | 36 |
7 | Wharton HS | WHAR | 35 |
8 | Academy of Holy Names | HNMS | 34 |
9 | Robinson HS | ROBI | 32 |
10 | Lake Wales HS | LWAL | 31 |
10 | Tampa Catholic HS | TCAT | 31 |
12 | Buchholz HS | BUCH | 28 |
12 | HB Plant HS | PLAN | 28 |
14 | Palmetto Senior HS | PALM | 14 |
15 | Tampa Bay Tech HS | TTCH | 11 |
16 | Riverview HS | RIVR | 10 |
17 | Chamberlain HS | CHBL | 9 |
18 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NESP | 6 |
19 | King HS | KING | 3 |