Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Boys Shot Put (Adapted) | Final | ||
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Girls Shot Put (Adapted) | Final | ||
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 134.5 |
2 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 88 |
3 | Oviedo | OVDO | 85 |
4 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 82.5 |
5 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 81 |
6 | DeLand | DELD | 60 |
7 | Lyman | LYMN | 42 |
8 | Hagerty | HAGR | 28 |
9 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 24 |
10 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 18 |
11 | University (OC) | UNOC | 17 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 117 |
2 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 113 |
3 | DeLand | DELD | 102.5 |
4 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 98 |
5 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 82.5 |
6 | Oviedo | OVDO | 38 |
7 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 37 |
8 | Lyman | LYMN | 30 |
9 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 24 |
10 | Hagerty | HAGR | 16 |
11 | University (OC) | UNOC | 5 |